Antenna TV Guide Schedule

Huntingburg, IN 47542  

Change Date (now)   Register to Customize

                              2:30 pm               3:00 pm               3:30 pm               4:00 pm               4:30 pm               5:00 pm               5:30 pm               6:00 pm               6:30 pm               7:00 pm               7:30 pm               8:00 pm               8:30 pm               9:00 pm               9:30 pm               10:00 pm               10:30 pm               

WAVE-DT
3.1
WAVE 3 News at 3:30PM
2:30 pm
Family Feud
11-13-20193:00 pm
Family Feud
11-13-20193:30 pm
  new   WAVE 3 News at 5:00PM
4:00 pm
  new   WAVE 3 News at 5:30PM
4:30 pm
  new   WAVE 3 News at 6:00PM
5:00 pm
  new   NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
5:30 pm
WAVE 3 News at 7:00PM
6:00 pm
WAVE 3 News at 7:30PM
6:30 pm
  new   Chicago Med
Too Close to the Sun7:00 pm
  new   Chicago Fire
Seeing Is Believing8:00 pm
  new   Chicago P.D.
No Regrets9:00 pm
WAVE 3 News at 11:00pm
10:00 pm
Local Programming

WAVE2
3.2
 TBA
5:00 am
  new   WAVE 3 7PM News
6:00 pm
  new   WAVE 3 7:30PM News
6:30 pm
The Game
We Gotta Stop Meeting Like This7:00 pm
The Game
Getting to Know All a Butt You7:30 pm
Family Time
No New Friends8:00 pm
Last Call
Fifteen Minutes8:30 pm
  movie   Cradle 2 the Grave
9:00 pm

GRIT
3.3
  movie    Dodge City
2:00 pm
  movie   The Gun Hawk
4:30 pm
  movie   Bandidas
7:00 pm
  movie   Geronimo: An American Legend 
9:00 pm

WTVWH
7.1
  new   Judge Jerry
11-13-20192:30 pm
Jerry Springer
Savage Splits3:00 pm
  new   The People's Court
11-13-20194:00 pm
  new   Judge Judy
11-13-20195:00 pm
  new   Judge Judy
11-13-20195:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Sibling Realignment6:00 pm
  new   Eyewitness News at 6:30pm
6:30 pm
  new   Riverdale
Chapter Sixty-Three: Hereditary7:00 pm
  new   Nancy Drew
The Mystery of Blackwood Lodge8:00 pm
  new   Eyewitness News at 9pm
9:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Confirmation Polarization10:00 pm
Family Guy
Three Directors10:30 pm

WTVW2
7.2
  movie    In the Mix
2:00 pm
  movie   Taxi
4:00 pm
The Game
The Blueprint6:00 pm
The Game
The Blueprint6:30 pm
The Game
We Gotta Stop Meeting Like This7:00 pm
The Game
Getting to Know All a Butt You7:30 pm
Family Time
No New Friends8:00 pm
Last Call
Fifteen Minutes8:30 pm
  movie   Cradle 2 the Grave
9:00 pm

WTVWDT3
7.3
 Unsolved Mysteries
2:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily with Chris Hansen
3:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
The Devil's Plan4:00 pm
Forensic Files
Sworded Scheme5:00 pm
Forensic Files
Seedy Intentions5:30 pm
Forensic Files
DNA Dragnet6:00 pm
Forensic Files
Family Ties6:30 pm
The First 48
Road Hazard; Cold7:00 pm
The First 48
10 Pounds8:00 pm
The First 48
Caught Up9:00 pm
Runaway Squad
Tayvela10:00 pm

ION
7.4
 Blue Bloods
Worst Case Scenario2:00 pm
Blue Bloods
Absolute Power3:00 pm
Blue Bloods
All the News That's Fit to Click4:00 pm
Blue Bloods
With Friends Like These5:00 pm
Blue Bloods
Backstabbers6:00 pm
Blue Bloods
Strange Bedfellows7:00 pm
Blue Bloods
Identity8:00 pm
Blue Bloods
Something Blue9:00 pm
Blue Bloods
Rush to Judgment10:00 pm

WNINHD
9.1
Wild Kratts
The Vanishing Stingray2:30 pm
Molly of Denali
Sap Season; Book of Mammoths3:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Mary Shelley; I Am Harry Houdini3:30 pm
Odd Squad
And Then They Were Puppies; A Case of the Sillies4:00 pm
Arthur
The Squirrels; Fern and Persimmony Glitchet4:30 pm
Ready Jet Go!
Who Messed Up the Treehouse? Fact or Fiction?5:00 pm
  new   Nightly Business Report
5:30 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour
11-13-20196:00 pm
Nature
Nature's Biggest Beasts7:00 pm
NOVA
Decoding Da Vinci8:00 pm
Life From Above
Changing Planet9:00 pm
  new   Amanpour and Company
11-13-201910:00 pm

WNINSD
9.2
Burt Wolf: Travels & Traditions
The History of Water2:30 pm
Rick Steves' Europe
Munich and the Foothills of the Alps3:00 pm
Classic Woodworking
Episode 1073:30 pm
Garden Smart
4:00 pm
Make48
Episode 24:30 pm
Ask This Old House
Women's Repair Class, Garden5:00 pm
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Celebrations
Shrimp Fest5:30 pm
Mexico: One Plate at a Time With Rick Bayless
All in for Albondingas6:00 pm
Christopher Kimball's Milk Street Television
Chicken the Chinese Way6:30 pm
Lidia's Kitchen
Chocolate and Dinner7:00 pm
Cook's Country
Spaghetti House Classics7:30 pm
Pati's Mexican Table
Loreto: Baja's Hidden Gem8:00 pm
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Celebrations
Shrimp Fest8:30 pm
Ask This Old House
Women's Repair Class, Garden9:00 pm
Rick Steves' Europe
Munich and the Foothills of the Alps9:30 pm
Seeing Canada
Nunavut & Yukon10:00 pm
Lidia's Kitchen
Chocolate and Dinner10:30 pm

WHAS
11.1
Daily Blast Live
2:30 pm
  new   WHAS11 News @ 4 PM
3:00 pm
  new   WHAS11 Live at 5PM
4:00 pm
  new   WHAS11 Live at 5:30PM
4:30 pm
  new   WHAS11 Live at 6PM
5:00 pm
  new   ABC World News Tonight With David Muir
5:30 pm
  new   ET Entertainment Tonight
11-13-20196:00 pm
Inside Edition
6:30 pm
The 53rd Annual CMA Awards
7:00 pm
  new   WHAS11 News 11 @ 11
10:00 pm
Local Programming

JN
11.2
 Crime Stories
The Teenage Terrors2:00 pm
New Detectives
Bodies of Evidence3:00 pm
Forensic Detectives
Shreds of Evidence4:00 pm
New Detectives
Seeds of Destruction5:00 pm
New Detectives
Lethal Dosage6:00 pm
  new   Trace of Evil
The Erie Couty Killer7:00 pm
Trace of Evil
Executions in Paradise8:00 pm
Killer Kids
Ready, Set, Action & What Happens in Vegas...9:00 pm
Killer Kids
The One Percent & Why Not?10:00 pm

WHAS3
11.3
 Mega Movers
Moving an Airport2:00 pm
Mega Movers
Ships on Land3:00 pm
Factory Made
Umbrellas, Tortillas, Composite Decking, Alpine Skis4:00 pm
Factory Made
Incandescent Light Bulbs, Air Mattresses, Computer Mouse, Crampons4:30 pm
Modern Marvels
Firefighting! Extreme Conditions5:00 pm
Modern Marvels
Gasoline6:00 pm
Modern Marvels
George Washington Carver Tech7:00 pm
Ice Road Truckers
Ocean Run8:00 pm
Ice Road Truckers
Race to the Finish9:00 pm
Ice Road Truckers
Breaking Through10:00 pm

WBKOH
13.1
 The Dr. Oz Show
2:00 pm
  new   The Ellen DeGeneres Show
Ray Romano3:00 pm
WBKO at 4
4:00 pm
Inside Edition
4:30 pm
  new   WBKO at 5
5:00 pm
  new   ABC World News Tonight With David Muir
5:30 pm
  new   WBKO at 6
6:00 pm
  new   Wheel of Fortune
6:30 pm
The 53rd Annual CMA Awards
7:00 pm
  new   WBKO at 10
10:00 pm
Local Programming

WBKOF
13.2
 Chicago P.D.
Promise2:00 pm
Dateline
Final Curtain3:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
4:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
4:30 pm
Last Man Standing
House of Tutor5:00 pm
Last Man Standing
Heavy Meddle5:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Confirmation Polarization6:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Sibling Realignment6:30 pm
  new   The Masked Singer
Triumph Over Masks7:00 pm
  new   Almost Family
Fake AF8:01 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Romance Recalibration9:00 pm
Mike & Molly
Mike's Manifold Destiny9:30 pm
Mom
Pork Loin and a Beat-up Monte Carlo10:00 pm
Mom
A Pirate, Three Frogs and a Prince10:30 pm

CWHD
13.3
 Maury
2:00 pm
Jerry Springer
Savage Splits3:00 pm
  new   Judge Jerry
11-13-20194:00 pm
  new   Judge Jerry
11-13-20194:30 pm
Bob's Burgers
Hauntening5:00 pm
Bob's Burgers
Nice-Capades5:30 pm
Family Guy
Three Directors6:00 pm
Family Guy
Forget-Me-Not6:30 pm
  new   Riverdale
Chapter Sixty-Three: Hereditary7:00 pm
  new   Nancy Drew
The Mystery of Blackwood Lodge8:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Summer of George9:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Calzone9:30 pm
black-ish
Charlie in Charge10:00 pm
black-ish
Pilot10:30 pm

WFIEHD
14.1
 The Kelly Clarkson Show
2:00 pm
Jeopardy!
09-19-20183:00 pm
  new   Jeopardy!
Tournament of Champions Day 83:30 pm
  new   14 News at 4:00PM
4:00 pm
  new   14 News at 5
5:00 pm
  new   NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
5:30 pm
  new   14 News at 6
6:00 pm
  new   Wheel of Fortune
6:30 pm
  new   Chicago Med
Too Close to the Sun7:00 pm
  new   Chicago Fire
Seeing Is Believing8:00 pm
  new   Chicago P.D.
No Regrets9:00 pm
  new   14 News at 10
10:00 pm
Local Programming

MeTV
14.2
The Rifleman
Three-Legged Terror2:30 pm
Wagon Train
The Annie Griffith Story3:00 pm
Charlie's Angels
Angels on Horseback4:00 pm
The Flintstones
Ann Margrock5:00 pm
The Flintstones
Groom Gloom5:30 pm
M*A*S*H
Follies of the Living - Concerns of the Dead6:00 pm
M*A*S*H
The Birthday Girls6:30 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
The Beauty Contest7:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Alcohol and Old Lace7:30 pm
Gomer Pyle, USMC
Gomer Captures a Submarine8:00 pm
Green Acres
You and Your Big Shrunken Head8:30 pm
Hogan's Heroes
Look at the Pretty Snowflakes9:00 pm
Hogan's Heroes
Rockets or Romance9:30 pm
Carol Burnett and Friends
10:00 pm
Perry Mason 
The Case of the Curious Bride10:30 pm

GRIT
14.3
  movie    Dodge City
2:00 pm
  movie   The Gun Hawk
4:30 pm
  movie   Bandidas
7:00 pm
  movie   Geronimo: An American Legend 
9:00 pm

DABL
14.4
 Cityline With Tracy Moore
2:00 pm
The Martha Stewart Show
3:00 pm
The Martha Stewart Show
4:00 pm
The Essence of Emeril
5:00 pm
The Essence of Emeril
5:30 pm
The Essence of Emeril
6:00 pm
The Essence of Emeril
6:30 pm
Sell This House!
7:00 pm
Sell This House!
7:30 pm
Cityline With Tracy Moore
8:00 pm
Doctor and the Diva
9:00 pm
Cityline With Tracy Moore
10:00 pm

WYYW
15.1
  new   Al Rojo Vivo con María Celeste
3:00 pm
Suelta la sopa
4:00 pm
El Capo
5:00 pm
  new   Noticias Telemundo
5:30 pm
  sports   Exatlón Estados Unidos
6:00 pm
  new   El Final del Paraíso
8:00 pm
El Señor de los Cielos
9:00 pm
Noticias Telemundo
10:00 pm
Local Programming

WYYW2
15.2
Good Dog
2:30 pm
  sports   Jimmy Houston Outdoors
3:00 pm
  sports   Jimmy Houston's Adventures
3:30 pm
  sports   Hobie Outdoor Adventures
4:00 pm
  sports   Reel Animals Fishing Show
4:30 pm
Red Chip Money Report
5:00 pm
50PlusPrime
5:30 pm
Wellness for Life
6:00 pm
The Balancing Act
6:30 pm
  movie   TBA
7:00 pm
Starstruck
9:00 pm
Starstruck
9:30 pm
Talking Pictures
10:00 pm
An Eye for an Eye
10:30 pm

WYYW3
15.3
 Route 66
Kiss the Monster, Make Him Sleep2:00 pm
  movie   Beneath the 12-Mile Reef
3:00 pm
Spellbinder II: Land of the Dragon Lord
Marooned in a World of Monsters5:00 pm
One Step Beyond
I Saw You Tomorrow5:30 pm
Four Star Playhouse
Love at Sea6:00 pm
Ray Bradbury Theater
Tomorrow's Child6:30 pm
Doctor Who
Planet of Fire - Part 17:00 pm
Doctor Who
Planet of Fire - Part 27:30 pm
Republic of Doyle
The Heroine8:00 pm
Heartland
Diamond in the Rough9:00 pm
Da Vinci's Inquest
The Hanged Man10:00 pm

WJTS
18.1
The Chef's Kitchen
2:30 pm
Daytime
3:00 pm
Paid Program
4:00 pm
America Trends
5:00 pm
Forensic Files
6:00 pm
Alive & Well
6:30 pm
The Big Biz Show
7:00 pm
Pawn Stars
8:00 pm
The Red Booth
Red Booth8:30 pm
America Trends
9:00 pm
The Big Biz Show
10:00 pm

WTSN
20.1
 See Break Out
2:00 pm
JAG
Unknown Soldier3:00 pm
JAG
Dream Team4:00 pm
JAG
Fair Winds and Following Seas5:00 pm
JAG
Shadow6:00 pm
Star Trek
What Are Little Girls Made Of?7:00 pm
Star Trek: The Next Generation
The Chase8:00 pm
Star Trek: Deep Space Nine
Treachery, Faith and the Great River9:00 pm
Star Trek: Voyager
Time and Again10:00 pm

WTSN
20.2
What's Happening!!
Shirley's Boyfriend2:30 pm
Benson
Benson in Love3:00 pm
227
The Perfume Game3:30 pm
227
Reunion Blues4:00 pm
Gimme a Break!
Alabamy Bound4:30 pm
Maude
Stitch in Time5:00 pm
Maude
Florida's Affair5:30 pm
Archie Bunker's Place
Teacher's Pet6:00 pm
Archie Bunker's Place
Captain Video6:30 pm
Alice
Alice in TV Land7:00 pm
Alice
Alice Beats the Clock7:30 pm
Barney Miller
Hot Dogs8:00 pm
Barney Miller
Protection8:30 pm
Johnny Carson
9:00 pm
Three's Company
Friends and Lovers10:00 pm
Three's Company
Friends and Lovers10:30 pm

WEEV-LD
21.3
2 Broke Girls
And Strokes of Goodwill2:30 pm
America's Court With Judge Ross
3:00 pm
America's Court With Judge Ross
3:30 pm
Supreme Justice With Judge Karen
4:00 pm
Supreme Justice With Judge Karen
4:30 pm
  new   Modern Family
11-13-20195:00 pm
Modern Family
Spread Your Wings5:30 pm
Mike & Molly
Mike's Manifold Destiny6:00 pm
Mike & Molly
Joyce's Choices6:30 pm
  new   The Masked Singer
Triumph Over Masks7:00 pm
  new   Almost Family
Fake AF8:01 pm
  new   44News at 9
9:00 pm
Dateline
Everything She Knew10:00 pm

3ABN
23.1
Perfecting Me
Character and Watchfulness2:30 pm
Today Cooking
3:00 pm
Local Programming 3ABN Sabbath School Panel
5:00 pm
Sanctuary, Salvation, & Our Savior
6:00 pm
Salvation in Symbols and Signs
The Fourth Trumpet6:30 pm
A Sharper Focus
7:00 pm
Today Cooking
8:00 pm
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
Repentance9:00 pm
Secrets to Wellness
Introduction9:30 pm
It Is Written
History Repeats: Persecution and the Early Church10:00 pm
Liberty Insider
10:30 pm

3ABNPR
23.2
The Carter Report
2:30 pm
In the Footsteps of Paul
3:00 pm
It Is Written
3:30 pm
The Midnight Cry
4:00 pm
New Perceptions
5:00 pm
Revelation Insights
6:00 pm
White Horse Media
7:00 pm
White Horse Media
7:30 pm
Discover Prophecy Ministries
8:00 pm
Salvation in Symbols and Signs
9:00 pm
Multitude of Counselors
9:30 pm
3ABN Homecoming
10:00 pm

3ABNL
23.3
Espaço Jovem
2:30 pm
3ABN Hoy cocina
3:00 pm
Estrellitas de Jesús
4:00 pm
Amiguitos de Jesús
4:30 pm
Un tiempo de esperanza
5:00 pm
Vence
6:00 pm
Camino, Verdad y Vida
7:00 pm
Orígenes
7:30 pm
3ABN Hoy cocina
8:00 pm
Encontrando esperanza
9:00 pm
Hogar dulce hogar
10:00 pm
Remedios caseros
10:30 pm

WKYU-DT
24.1
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Fashion Fun; Welcome Pinka Bear2:30 pm
Arthur
Speak Up Francine; Waiting for Snow3:00 pm
Splash and Bubbles
Dunk's Cleaning; Ripple's Whale of a Tale3:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Flower Power; Snowman's Land4:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Johann Sebastian Bach; I Am Marie Curie4:30 pm
DW News
5:00 pm
  new   BBC World News America
5:30 pm
Urban Conversion
6:00 pm
Garden Smart
08-26-20196:30 pm
A Craftsman's Legacy
The Spoon Maker7:00 pm
Make48
Episode 107:30 pm
Antiques Roadshow
The Gen X Years8:00 pm
Confucius Was A Foodie
9:00 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour
11-13-201910:00 pm

WKYU2
24.2
Burt Wolf: Travels & Traditions
The History of Water2:30 pm
Rick Steves' Europe
Munich and the Foothills of the Alps3:00 pm
Classic Woodworking
Episode 1073:30 pm
Garden Smart
4:00 pm
Make48
Episode 24:30 pm
Ask This Old House
Women's Repair Class, Garden5:00 pm
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Celebrations
Shrimp Fest5:30 pm
Mexico: One Plate at a Time With Rick Bayless
All in for Albondingas6:00 pm
Christopher Kimball's Milk Street Television
Chicken the Chinese Way6:30 pm
Lidia's Kitchen
Chocolate and Dinner7:00 pm
Cook's Country
Spaghetti House Classics7:30 pm
Pati's Mexican Table
Loreto: Baja's Hidden Gem8:00 pm
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Celebrations
Shrimp Fest8:30 pm
Ask This Old House
Women's Repair Class, Garden9:00 pm
Rick Steves' Europe
Munich and the Foothills of the Alps9:30 pm
Seeing Canada
Nunavut & Yukon10:00 pm
Lidia's Kitchen
Chocolate and Dinner10:30 pm

WKYU3
24.3
 NOAA Weather 
12:00 am

WEHT-DT
25.1
 The Mel Robbins Show
2:00 pm
Rachael Ray
3:00 pm
  new   Eyewitness News First at 4pm
4:00 pm
  new   Eyewitness News at 5pm
5:00 pm
  new   ABC World News Tonight With David Muir
5:30 pm
  new   Eyewitness News at 6pm
6:00 pm
Family Feud
09-26-20186:30 pm
The 53rd Annual CMA Awards
7:00 pm
  new   Eyewitness News at 10pm
10:00 pm
Local Programming

WEHT2
25.2
Night Court
Let It Snow2:30 pm
That '70s Show
Eric's Buddy3:00 pm
That '70s Show
Best Christmas Ever3:30 pm
That '70s Show
Ski Trip4:00 pm
That '70s Show
Stolen Car4:30 pm
According to Jim
The Bachelor5:00 pm
According to Jim
Father Disfigure5:30 pm
According to Jim
The Christmas Party6:00 pm
According to Jim
The Brother-in-Law6:30 pm
According to Jim
Moral Dilemma7:00 pm
According to Jim
You Gotta Love Somebody7:30 pm
Home Improvement
The Colonel8:00 pm
Home Improvement
Room for Change8:30 pm
Home Improvement
Too Many Cooks9:00 pm
Home Improvement
Eve of Construction9:30 pm
According to Jim
You Gotta Love Somebody10:00 pm
According to Jim
The Smell of Success10:30 pm

COZI
25.3
 Highway to Heaven
Love at Second Sight2:00 pm
Highway to Heaven
Love and Marriage3:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
As Long as We're Together4:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
As Long as We're Together5:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
The Winoka Warriors6:00 pm
Frasier
Duke's, We Hardly Knew Ye7:00 pm
Frasier
The Botched Language of Cranes7:30 pm
Frasier
The Candidate8:00 pm
Frasier
Adventures in Paradise8:30 pm
Will & Grace
Where There's a Will, There's No Way9:00 pm
Will & Grace
The Buying Game9:30 pm
The Office
Survivor Man10:00 pm
The Office
The Deposition10:30 pm

WJTS
27
The Chef's Kitchen
2:30 pm
Daytime
3:00 pm
ES.TV
11-13-20194:00 pm
  new   Recipe TV
11-13-20194:30 pm
18 News
5:00 pm
Just for Laughs Gags
Best Pranks in the Mall!5:30 pm
Judge Faith
6:00 pm
18 News
6:30 pm
The Big Biz Show
7:00 pm
  sports   Inside Notre Dame Football
8:00 pm
18 News
8:30 pm
America Trends
9:00 pm
The Big Biz Show
10:00 pm

KET
31.1
Wild Kratts
The Vanishing Stingray2:30 pm
Molly of Denali
Sap Season; Book of Mammoths3:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Mary Shelley; I Am Harry Houdini3:30 pm
Odd Squad
And Then They Were Puppies; A Case of the Sillies4:00 pm
Arthur
The Squirrels; Fern and Persimmony Glitchet4:30 pm
  new   BBC World News America
5:00 pm
  new   Nightly Business Report
5:30 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour
11-13-20196:00 pm
Nature
Nature's Biggest Beasts7:00 pm
NOVA
Decoding Da Vinci8:00 pm
Life From Above
Changing Planet9:00 pm
BBC World News
10:00 pm
Connections With Renee Shaw
10:30 pm

KET2
31.2
Journeys in Japan
Kita-Akita: Deep Connections with Nature2:30 pm
The Woodwright's Shop
Dovetailed Grease Pot3:00 pm
Classic Woodworking
Episode 1083:30 pm
Ciao Italia
Sunday Supper4:00 pm
Joanne Weir's Plates and Places
Pickling Amsterdam Style4:30 pm
America's Test Kitchen
Sous Vide for Everybody5:00 pm
Christopher Kimball's Milk Street Television
Enchiladas and Molletes5:30 pm
Hidden Britain By Drone
Episode 36:00 pm
What the Durrells Did Next: A Masterpiece Special
A Masterpiece Special7:00 pm
Poldark on Masterpiece
Season 5, Episode Seven8:00 pm
Press on Masterpiece
Resonance8:58 pm
  movie   Rooted in Peace
10:00 pm

KETKY
31.3
Kentucky Life
2:30 pm
Gentleman from Kentucky: John Sherman Cooper
3:00 pm
Davis Bottom: Rare History, Valuable Lives
4:00 pm
Kentucky Tonight
5:00 pm
Bluegrass and Backroads
Bluegrass and Backroads6:00 pm
Our Kids
6:30 pm
In Performance at the Governor's Mansion
7:00 pm
Voting Rights: Past, Present & Future
8:00 pm
Kentucky Life
9:00 pm
Connections With Renee Shaw
9:30 pm
Jubilee
10:00 pm

KETKIDS
31.4
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Dream Salon; The Duck Stops Here2:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Top of the Sky; Jiggle Bones3:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Where Have All the Lizards Gone?; Conductor's Sleepover3:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
The Big Squeeze; Meet the Presses4:00 pm
Nature Cat
Spring Hunter 3000; The Case of the Missing Moon4:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Speaking Dolphinese5:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Mystery of the Mini Monkey Models5:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Mary Shelley; I Am Harry Houdini6:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Northern Lilghts; Fiddlesticks6:30 pm
Odd Squad
Oscar Strikes Back7:00 pm
Arthur
The World Record; The Cave7:30 pm
Ready Jet Go!
Sean's Neptune Tune; Earthday Birthday8:00 pm
WordGirl
Nocan the Contrarian; Meat My Dad8:30 pm
Sesame Street
Fixing X9:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel's Lunch; Daniel's Toy9:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Gets Mad at Dad; Daniel Gets Mad at His Friends10:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Dream Salon; The Duck Stops Here10:30 pm

WLKY
32.1
  new    Tamron Hall
11-13-20192:00 pm
  new   The Young and the Restless
11-13-20193:00 pm
  new   WLKY News at 5:00PM
4:00 pm
  new   WLKY News at 5:30PM
4:30 pm
  new   WLKY News at 6:00PM
5:00 pm
  new   CBS Evening News With Norah O'Donnell
5:30 pm
  new   Wheel of Fortune
6:00 pm
  new   Jeopardy!
Tournament of Champions Day 86:30 pm
Survivor
7:00 pm
S.W.A.T.
Track9:00 pm
  new   WLKY News at 11:00PM
10:00 pm
Local Programming

Me-TV
32.2
The Rifleman
Three-Legged Terror2:30 pm
Wagon Train
The Annie Griffith Story3:00 pm
Charlie's Angels
Angels on Horseback4:00 pm
The Flintstones
Ann Margrock5:00 pm
The Flintstones
Groom Gloom5:30 pm
M*A*S*H
Follies of the Living - Concerns of the Dead6:00 pm
M*A*S*H
The Birthday Girls6:30 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
The Beauty Contest7:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Alcohol and Old Lace7:30 pm
Gomer Pyle, USMC
Gomer Captures a Submarine8:00 pm
Green Acres
You and Your Big Shrunken Head8:30 pm
  new   WLKY News on MeTV
9:00 pm
Hogan's Heroes
Rockets or Romance9:30 pm
Carol Burnett and Friends
10:00 pm
Perry Mason 
The Case of the Curious Bride10:30 pm

KET
35.1
Wild Kratts
The Vanishing Stingray2:30 pm
Molly of Denali
Sap Season; Book of Mammoths3:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Mary Shelley; I Am Harry Houdini3:30 pm
Odd Squad
And Then They Were Puppies; A Case of the Sillies4:00 pm
Arthur
The Squirrels; Fern and Persimmony Glitchet4:30 pm
  new   BBC World News America
5:00 pm
  new   Nightly Business Report
5:30 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour
11-13-20196:00 pm
Nature
Nature's Biggest Beasts7:00 pm
NOVA
Decoding Da Vinci8:00 pm
Life From Above
Changing Planet9:00 pm
BBC World News
10:00 pm
Connections With Renee Shaw
10:30 pm

KET2
35.2
Journeys in Japan
Kita-Akita: Deep Connections with Nature2:30 pm
The Woodwright's Shop
Dovetailed Grease Pot3:00 pm
Classic Woodworking
Episode 1083:30 pm
Ciao Italia
Sunday Supper4:00 pm
Joanne Weir's Plates and Places
Pickling Amsterdam Style4:30 pm
America's Test Kitchen
Sous Vide for Everybody5:00 pm
Christopher Kimball's Milk Street Television
Enchiladas and Molletes5:30 pm
Hidden Britain By Drone
Episode 36:00 pm
What the Durrells Did Next: A Masterpiece Special
A Masterpiece Special7:00 pm
Poldark on Masterpiece
Season 5, Episode Seven8:00 pm
Press on Masterpiece
Resonance8:58 pm
  movie   Rooted in Peace
10:00 pm

KETKY
35.3
Kentucky Life
2:30 pm
Gentleman from Kentucky: John Sherman Cooper
3:00 pm
Davis Bottom: Rare History, Valuable Lives
4:00 pm
Kentucky Tonight
5:00 pm
Bluegrass and Backroads
Bluegrass and Backroads6:00 pm
Our Kids
6:30 pm
In Performance at the Governor's Mansion
7:00 pm
Voting Rights: Past, Present & Future
8:00 pm
Kentucky Life
9:00 pm
Connections With Renee Shaw
9:30 pm
Jubilee
10:00 pm

KETKIDS
35.4
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Dream Salon; The Duck Stops Here2:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Top of the Sky; Jiggle Bones3:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Where Have All the Lizards Gone?; Conductor's Sleepover3:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
The Big Squeeze; Meet the Presses4:00 pm
Nature Cat
Spring Hunter 3000; The Case of the Missing Moon4:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Speaking Dolphinese5:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Mystery of the Mini Monkey Models5:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Mary Shelley; I Am Harry Houdini6:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Northern Lilghts; Fiddlesticks6:30 pm
Odd Squad
Oscar Strikes Back7:00 pm
Arthur
The World Record; The Cave7:30 pm
Ready Jet Go!
Sean's Neptune Tune; Earthday Birthday8:00 pm
WordGirl
Nocan the Contrarian; Meat My Dad8:30 pm
Sesame Street
Fixing X9:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel's Lunch; Daniel's Toy9:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Gets Mad at Dad; Daniel Gets Mad at His Friends10:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Dream Salon; The Duck Stops Here10:30 pm

WTSN
36.1
 See Break Out
2:00 pm
JAG
Unknown Soldier3:00 pm
JAG
Dream Team4:00 pm
JAG
Fair Winds and Following Seas5:00 pm
JAG
Shadow6:00 pm
Star Trek
What Are Little Girls Made Of?7:00 pm
Star Trek: The Next Generation
The Chase8:00 pm
Star Trek: Deep Space Nine
Treachery, Faith and the Great River9:00 pm
Star Trek: Voyager
Time and Again10:00 pm

WTSN
36.2
What's Happening!!
Shirley's Boyfriend2:30 pm
Benson
Benson in Love3:00 pm
227
The Perfume Game3:30 pm
227
Reunion Blues4:00 pm
Gimme a Break!
Alabamy Bound4:30 pm
Maude
Stitch in Time5:00 pm
Maude
Florida's Affair5:30 pm
Archie Bunker's Place
Teacher's Pet6:00 pm
Archie Bunker's Place
Captain Video6:30 pm
Alice
Alice in TV Land7:00 pm
Alice
Alice Beats the Clock7:30 pm
Barney Miller
Hot Dogs8:00 pm
Barney Miller
Protection8:30 pm
Johnny Carson
9:00 pm
Three's Company
Friends and Lovers10:00 pm
Three's Company
Friends and Lovers10:30 pm

DWNKY
40.1
  new   Judge Judy
11-13-20192:30 pm
The Mel Robbins Show
3:00 pm
Dr. Phil
4:00 pm
  new   NBC 40 News at 5
5:00 pm
  new   NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
5:30 pm
  new   Jeopardy!
Tournament of Champions Day 86:00 pm
  new   ET Entertainment Tonight
11-13-20196:30 pm
  new   Chicago Med
Too Close to the Sun7:00 pm
  new   Chicago Fire
Seeing Is Believing8:00 pm
  new   Chicago P.D.
No Regrets9:00 pm
  new   Funny You Should Ask
11-13-201910:06 pm
Local Programming

ENKY
40.2
  new    Let's Make a Deal
11-13-20192:00 pm
  new   Judge Mathis
11-13-20193:00 pm
  new   Modern Family
11-13-20194:00 pm
Jeopardy!
09-19-20184:30 pm
Family Feud
11-13-20195:00 pm
  new   CBS Evening News With Norah O'Donnell
5:30 pm
CBS 40 NEWS @ 6
6:00 pm
Family Feud
11-13-20196:30 pm
Survivor
7:00 pm
S.W.A.T.
Track9:00 pm
Modern Family
Spread Your Wings10:05 pm
Local Programming

WNKYME
40.3
The Rifleman
Three-Legged Terror2:30 pm
Wagon Train
The Annie Griffith Story3:00 pm
Charlie's Angels
Angels on Horseback4:00 pm
The Flintstones
Ann Margrock5:00 pm
The Flintstones
Groom Gloom5:30 pm
M*A*S*H
Follies of the Living - Concerns of the Dead6:00 pm
M*A*S*H
The Birthday Girls6:30 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
The Beauty Contest7:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Alcohol and Old Lace7:30 pm
Gomer Pyle, USMC
Gomer Captures a Submarine8:00 pm
Green Acres
You and Your Big Shrunken Head8:30 pm
Hogan's Heroes
Look at the Pretty Snowflakes9:00 pm
Hogan's Heroes
Rockets or Romance9:30 pm
Carol Burnett and Friends
10:00 pm
Perry Mason 
The Case of the Curious Bride10:30 pm

WDRBH
41.1
 Dr. Phil
2:00 pm
  new   WDRB News @ 4
3:00 pm
  new   WDRB News @ 4:30
3:30 pm
WDRB News @ 5
4:00 pm
WDRB News @ 5.30
4:30 pm
WDRB News @ 6
5:00 pm
  new   WDRB Local Evening News
5:30 pm
  new   Judge Judy
11-13-20196:00 pm
  new   Judge Judy
11-13-20196:30 pm
  new   The Masked Singer
Triumph Over Masks7:00 pm
  new   Almost Family
Fake AF8:01 pm
  new   WDRB News @ 10
9:00 pm
  new   WDRB News @ 11
10:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Confirmation Polarization10:30 pm

ANTEN
41.2
What's Happening!!
Shirley's Boyfriend2:30 pm
Benson
Benson in Love3:00 pm
227
The Perfume Game3:30 pm
227
Reunion Blues4:00 pm
Gimme a Break!
Alabamy Bound4:30 pm
Maude
Stitch in Time5:00 pm
Maude
Florida's Affair5:30 pm
Archie Bunker's Place
Teacher's Pet6:00 pm
Archie Bunker's Place
Captain Video6:30 pm
Alice
Alice in TV Land7:00 pm
Alice
Alice Beats the Clock7:30 pm
Barney Miller
Hot Dogs8:00 pm
Barney Miller
Protection8:30 pm
Johnny Carson
9:00 pm
Three's Company
Friends and Lovers10:00 pm
Three's Company
Friends and Lovers10:30 pm

ION
41.3
 Blue Bloods
Worst Case Scenario2:00 pm
Blue Bloods
Absolute Power3:00 pm
Blue Bloods
All the News That's Fit to Click4:00 pm
Blue Bloods
With Friends Like These5:00 pm
Blue Bloods
Backstabbers6:00 pm
Blue Bloods
Strange Bedfellows7:00 pm
Blue Bloods
Identity8:00 pm
Blue Bloods
Something Blue9:00 pm
Blue Bloods
Rush to Judgment10:00 pm

WEVV-DT
44.1
  new    Let's Make a Deal
11-13-20192:00 pm
  new   The Ellen DeGeneres Show
Ray Romano3:00 pm
Dr. Phil
4:00 pm
  new   44News at 5
5:00 pm
  new   CBS Evening News With Norah O'Donnell
5:30 pm
  new   44News at 6
6:00 pm
  new   ET Entertainment Tonight
11-13-20196:30 pm
Survivor
7:00 pm
S.W.A.T.
Track9:00 pm
44News at 10
10:00 pm
Local Programming

FOX44
44.2
2 Broke Girls
And Strokes of Goodwill2:30 pm
America's Court With Judge Ross
3:00 pm
America's Court With Judge Ross
3:30 pm
Supreme Justice With Judge Karen
4:00 pm
Supreme Justice With Judge Karen
4:30 pm
  new   Modern Family
11-13-20195:00 pm
Modern Family
Spread Your Wings5:30 pm
Mike & Molly
Mike's Manifold Destiny6:00 pm
Mike & Molly
Joyce's Choices6:30 pm
  new   The Masked Singer
Triumph Over Masks7:00 pm
  new   Almost Family
Fake AF8:01 pm
  new   44News at 9
9:00 pm
Dateline
Everything She Knew10:00 pm

WEEV-LD
47.1
2 Broke Girls
And Strokes of Goodwill2:30 pm
America's Court With Judge Ross
3:00 pm
America's Court With Judge Ross
3:30 pm
Supreme Justice With Judge Karen
4:00 pm
Supreme Justice With Judge Karen
4:30 pm
  new   Modern Family
11-13-20195:00 pm
Modern Family
Spread Your Wings5:30 pm
Mike & Molly
Mike's Manifold Destiny6:00 pm
Mike & Molly
Joyce's Choices6:30 pm
  new   The Masked Singer
Triumph Over Masks7:00 pm
  new   Almost Family
Fake AF8:01 pm
  new   44News at 9
9:00 pm
Dateline
Everything She Knew10:00 pm

KET
53.1
Wild Kratts
The Vanishing Stingray2:30 pm
Molly of Denali
Sap Season; Book of Mammoths3:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Mary Shelley; I Am Harry Houdini3:30 pm
Odd Squad
And Then They Were Puppies; A Case of the Sillies4:00 pm
Arthur
The Squirrels; Fern and Persimmony Glitchet4:30 pm
  new   BBC World News America
5:00 pm
  new   Nightly Business Report
5:30 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour
11-13-20196:00 pm
Nature
Nature's Biggest Beasts7:00 pm
NOVA
Decoding Da Vinci8:00 pm
Life From Above
Changing Planet9:00 pm
BBC World News
10:00 pm
Connections With Renee Shaw
10:30 pm

KET2
53.2
Journeys in Japan
Kita-Akita: Deep Connections with Nature2:30 pm
The Woodwright's Shop
Dovetailed Grease Pot3:00 pm
Classic Woodworking
Episode 1083:30 pm
Ciao Italia
Sunday Supper4:00 pm
Joanne Weir's Plates and Places
Pickling Amsterdam Style4:30 pm
America's Test Kitchen
Sous Vide for Everybody5:00 pm
Christopher Kimball's Milk Street Television
Enchiladas and Molletes5:30 pm
Hidden Britain By Drone
Episode 36:00 pm
What the Durrells Did Next: A Masterpiece Special
A Masterpiece Special7:00 pm
Poldark on Masterpiece
Season 5, Episode Seven8:00 pm
Press on Masterpiece
Resonance8:58 pm
  movie   Rooted in Peace
10:00 pm

KETKY
53.3
Kentucky Life
2:30 pm
Gentleman from Kentucky: John Sherman Cooper
3:00 pm
Davis Bottom: Rare History, Valuable Lives
4:00 pm
Kentucky Tonight
5:00 pm
Bluegrass and Backroads
Bluegrass and Backroads6:00 pm
Our Kids
6:30 pm
In Performance at the Governor's Mansion
7:00 pm
Voting Rights: Past, Present & Future
8:00 pm
Kentucky Life
9:00 pm
Connections With Renee Shaw
9:30 pm
Jubilee
10:00 pm

KETKIDS
53.4
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Dream Salon; The Duck Stops Here2:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Top of the Sky; Jiggle Bones3:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Where Have All the Lizards Gone?; Conductor's Sleepover3:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
The Big Squeeze; Meet the Presses4:00 pm
Nature Cat
Spring Hunter 3000; The Case of the Missing Moon4:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Speaking Dolphinese5:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Mystery of the Mini Monkey Models5:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Mary Shelley; I Am Harry Houdini6:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Northern Lilghts; Fiddlesticks6:30 pm
Odd Squad
Oscar Strikes Back7:00 pm
Arthur
The World Record; The Cave7:30 pm
Ready Jet Go!
Sean's Neptune Tune; Earthday Birthday8:00 pm
WordGirl
Nocan the Contrarian; Meat My Dad8:30 pm
Sesame Street
Fixing X9:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel's Lunch; Daniel's Toy9:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Gets Mad at Dad; Daniel Gets Mad at His Friends10:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Dream Salon; The Duck Stops Here10:30 pm

CWBKI
58.1
 Jerry Springer
Savage Splits2:00 pm
  new   Judge Jerry
11-13-20193:00 pm
  new   Judge Jerry
11-13-20193:30 pm
Judge Judy
Bring Back My Child!4:00 pm
Judge Judy
Mom the Mechanic?!; Dog Etiquette 1014:30 pm
Last Man Standing
House of Tutor5:00 pm
Last Man Standing
Heavy Meddle5:30 pm
Modern Family
Spread Your Wings6:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Sibling Realignment6:30 pm
  new   Riverdale
Chapter Sixty-Three: Hereditary7:00 pm
  new   Nancy Drew
The Mystery of Blackwood Lodge8:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Romance Recalibration9:00 pm
black-ish
Pilot9:30 pm
Two and a Half Men
Look at Me, Mommy, I'm Pretty10:00 pm
Mom
Pork Loin and a Beat-up Monte Carlo10:30 pm

COZIBKI
58.2
 Highway to Heaven
Love at Second Sight2:00 pm
Highway to Heaven
Love and Marriage3:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
As Long as We're Together4:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
As Long as We're Together5:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
The Winoka Warriors6:00 pm
Frasier
Duke's, We Hardly Knew Ye7:00 pm
Frasier
The Botched Language of Cranes7:30 pm
Frasier
The Candidate8:00 pm
Frasier
Adventures in Paradise8:30 pm
Will & Grace
Where There's a Will, There's No Way9:00 pm
Will & Grace
The Buying Game9:30 pm
The Office
Survivor Man10:00 pm
The Office
The Deposition10:30 pm

WMYOHD
58.3
  new   RightThisMinute
11-13-20192:30 pm
Couples Court
3:00 pm
Couples Court
3:30 pm
  new   Personal Injury Court
Galloway v Murphy4:00 pm
  new   Personal Injury Court
Campbell v Gold4:30 pm
Family Guy
Three Directors5:00 pm
Family Guy
Forget-Me-Not5:30 pm
The Simpsons
6:00 pm
  new   Funny You Should Ask
11-13-20196:30 pm
Dateline
Everything She Knew7:00 pm
Dateline
Deadly Circumstances8:00 pm
The Goldbergs
Lame Gretzky9:00 pm
The Goldbergs
Revenge O' The Nerds9:30 pm
The Simpsons
10:00 pm
Bob's Burgers
Hauntening10:30 pm

MOVIE
58.4
  movie    Rio Lobo
2:00 pm
  movie   Chisum
4:30 pm
  movie   The Graduate
7:00 pm
  movie   Cabaret 
9:15 pm

  Printable TV Guide



America's leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for 47542! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Evansville Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.