Antenna TV Guide Schedule

Huntingburg, IN 47542  

October 13th Register to Customize

                              3:00 pm               3:30 pm               4:00 pm               4:30 pm               5:00 pm               5:30 pm               6:00 pm               6:30 pm               7:00 pm               7:30 pm               8:00 pm               8:30 pm               9:00 pm               9:30 pm               10:00 pm               10:30 pm               11:00 pm               

WAVE-DT
3.1
  sports    Monster Energy NASCAR Cup Series: 1000Bulbs.com 500
1000Bulbs.com 5001:00 pm
  new   WAVE 3 News at 6:00PM
5:00 pm
Local Programming   sports   Football Night in America
10-13-20196:00 pm
  sports   Sunday Night Football: Pittsburgh Steelers at Los Angeles Chargers
Pittsburgh Steelers at Los Angeles Chargers7:15 pm
TBA
10:30 pm
RightThisMinute 
11:00 pm

WAVE2
3.2
  movie    On Deadly Ground
2:00 pm
  movie   Out for Justice
4:00 pm
  movie   Above the Law
6:00 pm
  movie   Exit Wounds
8:00 pm
  movie   Romeo Must Die 
10:00 pm

GRIT
3.3
  movie    Devil's Canyon
2:00 pm
  movie   Two Mules for Sister Sara
4:00 pm
  movie   The Quick and the Dead
7:00 pm
  movie   El Dorado
9:00 pm

WTVWH
7.1
Seinfeld
The Nonfat Yogurt3:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Masseuse3:30 pm
Last Man Standing
Last Baby Proofing Standing4:00 pm
Last Man Standing
Grandparents Day4:30 pm
Local Programming   new   Eyewitness News at 6pm
6:00 pm
Local Programming   new   Eyewitness News at 9pm
9:00 pm
Local Programming Family Guy
The Woof of Wall Street10:30 pm
Family Guy
'Family Guy' Through the Years11:00 pm

WTVW2
7.2
  movie    On Deadly Ground
2:00 pm
  movie   Out for Justice
4:00 pm
  movie   Above the Law
6:00 pm
  movie   Exit Wounds
8:00 pm
  movie   Romeo Must Die 
10:00 pm

WTVWDT3
7.3
The FBI Files
Melissa Brannen: Missing3:00 pm
The FBI Files
World Trade Center Bombing4:00 pm
Forensic Files
A Case of the Flue5:00 pm
Forensic Files
No Safe Place5:30 pm
Forensic Files
Live Wire6:00 pm
Forensic Files
A Novel Idea6:30 pm
The First 48
Shell Shocked; Cradle to Grave7:00 pm
The First 48
Ashes and Snow8:00 pm
The First 48
Breaking the Silence; Letters of Intent9:00 pm
The FBI Files
John Gotti Convicted10:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen 
11:00 pm

ION
7.4
NCIS: Los Angeles
Iron Curtain Rising3:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Merry Evasion4:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Allegiance5:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
War Cries6:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Tuhon7:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Disco Bob8:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
A Little Devil Complex9:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Erin's Mom10:00 pm
Chicago P.D. 
What Do You Do11:00 pm

WNINHD
9.1
 Country Music
I Can't Stop Loving You (1953-1963)2:00 pm
Soundbreaking: Stories From the Cutting Edge of Recorded Music
The Human Instrument4:00 pm
Latino Americans
Prejudice and Pride5:00 pm
Magical Land of Oz
Human6:00 pm
The Durrells in Corfu on Masterpiece
Season 4, Episode Three7:00 pm
Poldark on Masterpiece
Season 5, Episode Three8:00 pm
Press on Masterpiece
Pure9:00 pm
The Great British Baking Show
Pastry10:03 pm
  new   The Durrells in Corfu on Masterpiece 
Season 4, Episode Three11:00 pm

WNINSD
9.2
Ciao Italia
Joy and Music on a Plate (Gioia e Musica su un Piatto)3:00 pm
Nick Stellino: Storyteller in the Kitchen
3:30 pm
Rick Steves' Europe
Italy's Riviera: Cinque Terre4:00 pm
Nick Stellino: Storyteller in the Kitchen
Vincenzo4:30 pm
Ask This Old House
Nursery Paint, Record Stand5:00 pm
Steven Raichlen's Project Fire
The Best BBQ You've Never Heard Of5:30 pm
Mexico: One Plate at a Time With Rick Bayless
Chocolate and Churros, Breakfast of Champions6:00 pm
Christopher Kimball's Milk Street Television
New Mexico, Old Mexico6:30 pm
Martha Stewart's Cooking School
Preserving7:00 pm
America's Test Kitchen
Episode 19197:30 pm
Jamie's Quick & Easy Food
Episode 108:00 pm
Steven Raichlen's Project Fire
The Best BBQ You've Never Heard Of8:30 pm
Ask This Old House
Nursery Paint, Record Stand9:00 pm
Rick Steves' Europe
Berlin9:30 pm
Samantha Brown's Places to Love
Xi'an, China10:00 pm
Martha Stewart's Cooking School
Preserving10:30 pm
America's Test Kitchen
Episode 191911:00 pm

WHAS
11.1
Local Programming   new   ET Entertainment Tonight
4:00 pm
  new   ABC World News Tonight With David Muir
5:00 pm
  new   WHAS11 Sunday 6:30PM News
5:30 pm
  new   America's Funniest Home Videos
Episode 30036:00 pm
  new   Kids Say the Darndest Things
Taylor Swift Is My Friend7:00 pm
  new   Shark Tank
Episode 11048:00 pm
  new   The Rookie
The Bet9:00 pm
  new   WHAS11 News 11 @ 11
10:00 pm
Local Programming

JN
11.2
Unraveled
Thrill-Seeker3:00 pm
I Killed My BFF
Heartland Horror4:00 pm
I Killed My BFF
Two Cowboys5:00 pm
I Killed My BFF
The In Progress Girl6:00 pm
I Killed My BFF
My Best Guy Friend7:00 pm
The Last 24
A Dangerous Business8:00 pm
The Last 24
Blood Money9:00 pm
The Last 24
Blind Terror10:00 pm
Bizarre Murders
Piece of the Puzzle11:00 pm

WHAS3
11.3
Boogeymen
Bearilla3:00 pm
Boogeymen
Selma4:00 pm
MysteryQuest
San Francisco Slaughter5:00 pm
MysteryQuest
Jack the Ripper6:00 pm
Mystery Quest
Return Of The Amityville Horrors7:00 pm
The Riddle of the Crucifixion
8:00 pm
In Search of Eden
9:00 pm
Myth Hunters
The Hunt for the Garden of Eden10:00 pm
Secrets of Secret Societies 
11:00 pm

WBKOH
13.1
  sports    TBA
2:00 pm
Raw Travel
RV Road Trip: Beaches of Fort Myers & Sanibel Florida4:00 pm
Wheel of Fortune
Shopping Spree - Day 54:30 pm
Paid Program
5:00 pm
  new   ABC World News Tonight With David Muir
5:30 pm
  new   America's Funniest Home Videos
Episode 30036:00 pm
  new   Kids Say the Darndest Things
Taylor Swift Is My Friend7:00 pm
  new   Shark Tank
Episode 11048:00 pm
  new   The Rookie
The Bet9:00 pm
  new   WBKO at 10
10:00 pm
  sports   Sports Connection
10:35 pm
  sports   The Outdoorsman With Buck McNeely
11:05 pm

WBKOF
13.2
  sports   NFL Football: Teams TBA
Teams TBA3:00 pm
The Simpsons
Treehouse of Horror XXIX6:00 pm
Bob's Burgers
The Gene Mile6:30 pm
  new   The Simpsons
The Fat Blue Line7:00 pm
  new   Bless the Harts
Jenny Unfiltered7:30 pm
  new   Bob's Burgers
Motor, She Boat8:00 pm
  new   Family Guy
Absolutely Babulous8:30 pm
2 Broke Girls
9:00 pm
2 Broke Girls
9:30 pm
Mike & Molly
Mike in the House10:00 pm
Mike & Molly
'57 Chevy Bel Air10:30 pm
Mom
Terrorists and Gingerbread11:00 pm

CWHD
13.3
  movie   The Uninvited
3:00 pm
Sheriffs...El Dorado County
5:00 pm
Family Guy
'Family Guy' Through the Years5:30 pm
  sports   American Ninja Warrior
Las Vegas Finals Part 4 (of 6)6:00 pm
Local Programming Seinfeld
The Masseuse9:00 pm
Bob's Burgers
The Secret Ceramics Room of Secrets9:30 pm
  movie   Reefer Madness 
10:00 pm

WFIEHD
14.1
  sports    Monster Energy NASCAR Cup Series: 1000Bulbs.com 500
1000Bulbs.com 5001:00 pm
  new   14 News at 5
5:00 pm
Local Programming   sports   Football Night in America
10-13-20196:00 pm
  sports   Sunday Night Football: Pittsburgh Steelers at Los Angeles Chargers
Pittsburgh Steelers at Los Angeles Chargers7:15 pm
  new   14 News at 10
10:30 pm
  sports   GAMETIME with Boomer Esiason 
Marshall Faulk11:05 pm

MeTV
14.2
Gilligan's Island
The Kidnapper3:00 pm
Gilligan's Island
And Then There Were None3:30 pm
The Monkees
Monkees vs. Machine4:00 pm
The Monkees
Your Friendly Neighborhood Kidnappers4:30 pm
The Love Boat
No More Alimony; How Do I Love Thee?; Authoress, Authoress5:00 pm
M*A*S*H
Good-bye Radar: Part 16:00 pm
M*A*S*H
Good-bye Radar: Part 26:30 pm
Columbo
Murder, Smoke and Shadows7:00 pm
The Jeffersons
George's Skeleton9:00 pm
Carol Burnett and Friends
9:30 pm
The Dick Van Dyke Show
The Return of Happy Spangler10:00 pm
The Dick Van Dyke Show
Never Name a Duck10:30 pm
The Twilight Zone
The Last Night of a Jockey11:00 pm

GRIT
14.3
  movie    Devil's Canyon
2:00 pm
  movie   Two Mules for Sister Sara
4:00 pm
  movie   The Quick and the Dead
7:00 pm
  movie   El Dorado
9:00 pm

DABL
14.4
Local Programming Martha Stewart Living
6:00 pm
Local Programming Pet Project
8:00 pm
Local Programming Flipping Boston
11:00 pm

WYYW
15.1
  new   Goosebumps
3:00 pm
Decisiones
5:00 pm
  new   Noticias Telemundo fin de semana
5:30 pm
  new   Exatlón Estados Unidos
6:00 pm
  new   El secreto de Selena
9:00 pm
  sports   Titulares y Más Fin de semana
10:00 pm
Decisiones
10:30 pm
Decisiones extremas 
11:00 pm

WYYW2
15.2
Cash Cowboys
3:00 pm
King of the Road
3:30 pm
Country Classics
4:00 pm
Country Fix
4:30 pm
Nashville Insider
5:00 pm
Bluegrass Ridge
5:30 pm
Southern Glory
6:00 pm
Reflections
6:30 pm
Local Programming Music Mix USA
9:00 pm
Life's Little Miracles
9:30 pm
Planet Parent
10:00 pm
Local Programming

WYYW3
15.3
Local Programming Doctor Who
6:30 pm
Doctor Who
7:00 pm
Local Programming Republic of Doyle
8:00 pm
  movie   A Bucket of Blood
9:00 pm
Local Programming

WJTS
18.1
  sports   Jimmy Houston Outdoors
3:00 pm
  sports   Jimmy Houston's Adventures
3:30 pm
Local Programming   sports   Reel Animals Fishing Show
4:30 pm
  sports   Sport Fishing with Dan Hernandez
5:00 pm
Paid Program
5:30 pm
This Just In
Read All About It6:00 pm
  new   World's Funniest Moments
6:30 pm
  new   Popstar! This Week
7:00 pm
Elizabeth Stanton's Great Big World
7:30 pm
  sports   Thunder Dome
8:00 pm
  new   Tainted Dreams
9:00 pm
  new   Tainted Dreams
9:30 pm
Popstar! Weekends on YTA 
10:00 pm

WTSN
20.1
Cimarron Strip
The Hunted3:00 pm
Branded
$10,000 for Durango4:30 pm
Renegade
Sex, Lies and Activewear5:00 pm
Renegade
Blood Hunt6:00 pm
Star Trek
And the Children Shall Lead7:00 pm
Star Trek: The Next Generation
The First Duty8:00 pm
Star Trek: Deep Space Nine
Favor the Bold9:00 pm
Star Trek: Voyager
Drive10:00 pm
Star Trek: Enterprise 
Minefield11:00 pm

WTSN
20.2
Silver Spoons
Promises, Promises3:00 pm
Silver Spoons
Poor Evelyn3:30 pm
Sabrina, the Teenage Witch
Love Is a Many Complicated Thing4:00 pm
Sabrina, the Teenage Witch
Sabrina, the Muse4:30 pm
Becker
The Bearer of Bad Tidings5:00 pm
Becker
One Angry Man5:30 pm
Coach
Coaches Conference6:00 pm
Coach
Carnival Knowledge6:30 pm
My Two Dads
The Family in Question7:00 pm
My Two Dads
Friend of the Family7:30 pm
Growing Pains
Superdad8:00 pm
Growing Pains
Mike's Madonna Story8:30 pm
Johnny Carson
9:00 pm
Coach
Close Encounters of the Worst Kind10:30 pm
Wings
Two Jerks and a Jill11:00 pm

WEEV-LD
21.3
  sports   NFL Football: Teams TBA
Teams TBA3:00 pm
The Simpsons
Treehouse of Horror XXIX6:00 pm
Bob's Burgers
The Gene Mile6:30 pm
  new   The Simpsons
The Fat Blue Line7:00 pm
  new   Bless the Harts
Jenny Unfiltered7:30 pm
  new   Bob's Burgers
Motor, She Boat8:00 pm
  new   Family Guy
Absolutely Babulous8:30 pm
  new   44News at 9
9:00 pm
Mike & Molly
Mike in the House10:00 pm
Mike & Molly
'57 Chevy Bel Air10:30 pm
Modern Family
Moon Landing11:00 pm

3ABN
23.1
3ABN Today Live
3:00 pm
The Carter Report
5:00 pm
The Carter Report
5:30 pm
Local Programming Salvation in Symbols and Signs
6:30 pm
3ABN Sabbath School Panel
7:00 pm
3ABN Today
Place Holder8:00 pm
Celebrating Life in Recovery
Teen Challenge, Pt. 29:00 pm
Newstart Now
10:00 pm
Lineage
10:30 pm
3ABN Today 
Place Holder11:00 pm

3ABNPR
23.2
Give Me the Bible
3:00 pm
New Perceptions
4:00 pm
Revelation Insights
5:00 pm
London 2016
6:00 pm
Discover Prophecy
7:00 pm
Salvation in Symbols and Signs
8:00 pm
Multitude of Counselors
8:30 pm
Anchors of Truth
9:00 pm
Anchor School of Theology: Prophetic Principles
10:00 pm
  new   Revelation Now 
11:00 pm

3ABNL
23.3
  new   3 ABN en vivo hoy
3:00 pm
Fundamentos de la fe
5:00 pm
Hay Esperanza
6:00 pm
Diálogo Abierto
7:00 pm
Certeza y Convicción
7:30 pm
Bálsamo divino
9:00 pm
Alabémosle por sus misericordias
9:30 pm
Viva en abundacia
10:00 pm
Punto joven
10:30 pm
En las Manos de Dios 
11:00 pm

WKYU-DT
24.1
Great Conversations
Masha Gessen and Clarissa Ward3:00 pm
Downton Abbey on Masterpiece
Season 5, Episode 24:00 pm
Our American Family: The Furutas
5:00 pm
Field Trip With Curtis Stone
Lombardy5:30 pm
Confucius Was a Foodie
Tea:​ Culture, Celebration, Commerce and Cuisine6:00 pm
Antiques Roadshow
Palm Springs7:00 pm
Nature
Nature's Miniature Miracles8:00 pm
Lost River Sessions
Vickie Vaughn Band9:00 pm
Bluegrass Underground
Kathy Mattea9:30 pm
  new   Romp
Leftover Salmon10:00 pm
BackStage Pass 
Low Down Brass11:00 pm

WKYU2
24.2
Ciao Italia
Joy and Music on a Plate (Gioia e Musica su un Piatto)3:00 pm
Nick Stellino: Storyteller in the Kitchen
3:30 pm
Rick Steves' Europe
Italy's Riviera: Cinque Terre4:00 pm
Nick Stellino: Storyteller in the Kitchen
Vincenzo4:30 pm
Ask This Old House
Nursery Paint, Record Stand5:00 pm
Steven Raichlen's Project Fire
The Best BBQ You've Never Heard Of5:30 pm
Mexico: One Plate at a Time With Rick Bayless
Chocolate and Churros, Breakfast of Champions6:00 pm
Christopher Kimball's Milk Street Television
New Mexico, Old Mexico6:30 pm
Martha Stewart's Cooking School
Preserving7:00 pm
America's Test Kitchen
Episode 19197:30 pm
Jamie's Quick & Easy Food
Episode 108:00 pm
Steven Raichlen's Project Fire
The Best BBQ You've Never Heard Of8:30 pm
Ask This Old House
Nursery Paint, Record Stand9:00 pm
Rick Steves' Europe
Berlin9:30 pm
Samantha Brown's Places to Love
Xi'an, China10:00 pm
Martha Stewart's Cooking School
Preserving10:30 pm
America's Test Kitchen
Episode 191911:00 pm

WKYU3
24.3
 NOAA Weather 
12:00 am

WEHT-DT
25.1
Local Programming   new   Eyewitness News at 5pm
5:00 pm
  new   ABC World News Tonight With David Muir
5:30 pm
  new   America's Funniest Home Videos
Episode 30036:00 pm
  new   Kids Say the Darndest Things
Taylor Swift Is My Friend7:00 pm
  new   Shark Tank
Episode 11048:00 pm
  new   The Rookie
The Bet9:00 pm
  new   Eyewitness News at 10pm
10:00 pm
NCIS: New Orleans
The Insider10:30 pm

WEHT2
25.2
  movie    Boomerang
2:30 pm
  movie   Snow Day
5:00 pm
That '70s Show
Eric's Corvette Caper7:00 pm
That '70s Show
Hyde's Birthday7:30 pm
Home Improvement
At Sea8:00 pm
Home Improvement
Workshop 'til You Drop8:30 pm
Home Improvement
Burnin' Love9:00 pm
Home Improvement
Al's Video9:30 pm
According to Jim
Dino-mite10:00 pm
According to Jim
Separate Ways10:30 pm
According to Jim
In Case of Jimergency11:00 pm

COZI
25.3
The A-Team
The Grey Team3:00 pm
The A-Team
Without Reservations4:00 pm
The Bionic Woman
Welcome Home, Jaime5:00 pm
The Six Million Dollar Man
Hocus Pocus6:00 pm
The Six Million Dollar Man
The Secret of Bigfoot7:00 pm
Emergency
Isolation8:00 pm
Emergency
Limelight9:00 pm
Dragnet
Burglary Auto - Courtroom10:00 pm
Dragnet
Internal Affairs - Parolee10:30 pm
Ironside 
Armageddon Gang11:00 pm

WJTS
27
  sports   Jimmy Houston Outdoors
3:00 pm
  sports   Jimmy Houston's Adventures
3:30 pm
  sports   The Outdoorsman With Buck McNeely
Argentina Red Stag4:00 pm
  sports   Reel Animals Fishing Show
4:30 pm
  sports   Sport Fishing with Dan Hernandez
5:00 pm
Local Programming This Just In
Read All About It6:00 pm
  new   World's Funniest Moments
6:30 pm
  new   Popstar! This Week
7:00 pm
Elizabeth Stanton's Great Big World
7:30 pm
  sports   Thunder Dome
8:00 pm
  new   Tainted Dreams
9:00 pm
  new   Tainted Dreams
9:30 pm
Popstar! Weekends on YTA
10:00 pm
Local Programming

KET
31.1
Kentucky Life
3:00 pm
Kentucky Afield
3:30 pm
The This Old House Hour
Next Generation Demolition: Stucco4:00 pm
Last of the Summer Wine
The Lair of the Cat Creature5:00 pm
Keeping Up Appearances
The Commodore5:30 pm
Penelope Keith at Her Majesty's Service
Hillsborough Castle6:00 pm
  new   The Durrells in Corfu on Masterpiece
Season 4, Episode Three7:00 pm
  new   Poldark on Masterpiece
Season 5, Episode Three8:00 pm
  new   Press on Masterpiece
Pure9:00 pm
A Place to Call Home
Fallout10:02 pm
Last of the Summer Wine
The Lair of the Cat Creature11:00 pm

KET2
31.2
Doc Martin
Control-Alt-Delete3:00 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour Weekend
10-13-20194:00 pm
Consuelo Mack WealthTrack
4:30 pm
Connections With Renee Shaw
5:00 pm
To the Contrary With Bonnie Erbé
5:30 pm
NOVA
Day the Dinosaurs Died6:00 pm
  new   Great Performances
Handel, Italian Style7:00 pm
  new   The Hispanic Heritage Awards
8:00 pm
  new   Lost River Sessions
J.D. Wilkes; Eddie & Alonzo Pennington9:00 pm
  new   Lost River Sessions
Mount Victor Revue9:30 pm
  new   Make48
Episode 510:00 pm
bookclub@ket
Scissors, Paper, Rock10:30 pm
The Durrells in Corfu on Masterpiece 
Season 4, Episode Three11:00 pm

KETKY
31.3
Kentucky Afield
3:00 pm
Connections With Renee Shaw
3:30 pm
Comment on Kentucky
4:00 pm
Kentucky Health
4:30 pm
Health Three60
5:00 pm
Kentucky Aviation Pioneer Matthew B. Sellers
6:00 pm
The Video Vault
7:00 pm
Reel Visions: Spotlight on Kentucky Filmmakers
8:30 pm
Great Conversations
Masha Gessen and Clarissa Ward9:00 pm
Bluegrass and Backroads
Bluegrass and Backroads10:00 pm
Kentucky Time Capsule
Three to Make Ready10:30 pm
Renfro Valley: Kentucky's Country Music Capital 
11:00 pm

KETKIDS
31.4
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Cause and Effect; Good Vibrants3:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Solar Train; Birdwatching3:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
A Prickly Pair; Turkish Delight4:00 pm
Nature Cat
Wild Batts! No Bird Left Behind!4:30 pm
Nature Cat: The Return of Bad Dog Bart
5:00 pm
Molly of Denali
6:00 pm
Molly of Denali
6:30 pm
Molly of Denali
7:00 pm
Molly of Denali
7:30 pm
Molly of Denali
8:00 pm
WordGirl
The Pretty Princess and Mr. Big Power Hour; Clean Up in Aisle Eleven8:30 pm
  new   Sesame Street
Elmo's Happy Little Train9:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Jodi's Mama Travels for Work; The Tiger Family Babysits9:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Learns to Ask First; Friends Ask First10:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Indoor Camp-In; The Flutterbugs10:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Cause and Effect; Good Vibrants11:00 pm

WLKY
32.1
  sports   NFL Football: Teams TBA
Teams TBA3:00 pm
60 Minutes
6:30 pm
  new   God Friended Me
From Paris with Love7:30 pm
  new   NCIS: Los Angeles
Hail Mary8:30 pm
  new   Madam Secretary
The Strike Zone9:30 pm
  new   WLKY News at 11:00PM
10:30 pm

Me-TV
32.2
Gilligan's Island
The Kidnapper3:00 pm
Gilligan's Island
And Then There Were None3:30 pm
The Monkees
Monkees vs. Machine4:00 pm
The Monkees
Your Friendly Neighborhood Kidnappers4:30 pm
The Love Boat
No More Alimony; How Do I Love Thee?; Authoress, Authoress5:00 pm
M*A*S*H
Good-bye Radar: Part 16:00 pm
M*A*S*H
Good-bye Radar: Part 26:30 pm
Columbo
Murder, Smoke and Shadows7:00 pm
The Jeffersons
George's Skeleton9:00 pm
Carol Burnett and Friends
9:30 pm
The Dick Van Dyke Show
The Return of Happy Spangler10:00 pm
The Dick Van Dyke Show
Never Name a Duck10:30 pm
The Twilight Zone
The Last Night of a Jockey11:00 pm

KET
35.1
Kentucky Life
3:00 pm
Kentucky Afield
3:30 pm
The This Old House Hour
Next Generation Demolition: Stucco4:00 pm
Last of the Summer Wine
The Lair of the Cat Creature5:00 pm
Keeping Up Appearances
The Commodore5:30 pm
Penelope Keith at Her Majesty's Service
Hillsborough Castle6:00 pm
  new   The Durrells in Corfu on Masterpiece
Season 4, Episode Three7:00 pm
  new   Poldark on Masterpiece
Season 5, Episode Three8:00 pm
  new   Press on Masterpiece
Pure9:00 pm
A Place to Call Home
Fallout10:02 pm
Last of the Summer Wine
The Lair of the Cat Creature11:00 pm

KET2
35.2
Doc Martin
Control-Alt-Delete3:00 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour Weekend
10-13-20194:00 pm
Consuelo Mack WealthTrack
4:30 pm
Connections With Renee Shaw
5:00 pm
To the Contrary With Bonnie Erbé
5:30 pm
NOVA
Day the Dinosaurs Died6:00 pm
  new   Great Performances
Handel, Italian Style7:00 pm
  new   The Hispanic Heritage Awards
8:00 pm
  new   Lost River Sessions
J.D. Wilkes; Eddie & Alonzo Pennington9:00 pm
  new   Lost River Sessions
Mount Victor Revue9:30 pm
  new   Make48
Episode 510:00 pm
bookclub@ket
Scissors, Paper, Rock10:30 pm
The Durrells in Corfu on Masterpiece 
Season 4, Episode Three11:00 pm

KETKY
35.3
Kentucky Afield
3:00 pm
Connections With Renee Shaw
3:30 pm
Comment on Kentucky
4:00 pm
Kentucky Health
4:30 pm
Health Three60
5:00 pm
Kentucky Aviation Pioneer Matthew B. Sellers
6:00 pm
The Video Vault
7:00 pm
Reel Visions: Spotlight on Kentucky Filmmakers
8:30 pm
Great Conversations
Masha Gessen and Clarissa Ward9:00 pm
Bluegrass and Backroads
Bluegrass and Backroads10:00 pm
Kentucky Time Capsule
Three to Make Ready10:30 pm
Renfro Valley: Kentucky's Country Music Capital 
11:00 pm

KETKIDS
35.4
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Cause and Effect; Good Vibrants3:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Solar Train; Birdwatching3:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
A Prickly Pair; Turkish Delight4:00 pm
Nature Cat
Wild Batts! No Bird Left Behind!4:30 pm
Nature Cat: The Return of Bad Dog Bart
5:00 pm
Molly of Denali
6:00 pm
Molly of Denali
6:30 pm
Molly of Denali
7:00 pm
Molly of Denali
7:30 pm
Molly of Denali
8:00 pm
WordGirl
The Pretty Princess and Mr. Big Power Hour; Clean Up in Aisle Eleven8:30 pm
  new   Sesame Street
Elmo's Happy Little Train9:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Jodi's Mama Travels for Work; The Tiger Family Babysits9:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Learns to Ask First; Friends Ask First10:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Indoor Camp-In; The Flutterbugs10:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Cause and Effect; Good Vibrants11:00 pm

WTSN
36.1
Cimarron Strip
The Hunted3:00 pm
Branded
$10,000 for Durango4:30 pm
Renegade
Sex, Lies and Activewear5:00 pm
Renegade
Blood Hunt6:00 pm
Star Trek
And the Children Shall Lead7:00 pm
Star Trek: The Next Generation
The First Duty8:00 pm
Star Trek: Deep Space Nine
Favor the Bold9:00 pm
Star Trek: Voyager
Drive10:00 pm
Star Trek: Enterprise 
Minefield11:00 pm

WTSN
36.2
Silver Spoons
Promises, Promises3:00 pm
Silver Spoons
Poor Evelyn3:30 pm
Sabrina, the Teenage Witch
Love Is a Many Complicated Thing4:00 pm
Sabrina, the Teenage Witch
Sabrina, the Muse4:30 pm
Becker
The Bearer of Bad Tidings5:00 pm
Becker
One Angry Man5:30 pm
Coach
Coaches Conference6:00 pm
Coach
Carnival Knowledge6:30 pm
My Two Dads
The Family in Question7:00 pm
My Two Dads
Friend of the Family7:30 pm
Growing Pains
Superdad8:00 pm
Growing Pains
Mike's Madonna Story8:30 pm
Johnny Carson
9:00 pm
Coach
Close Encounters of the Worst Kind10:30 pm
Wings
Two Jerks and a Jill11:00 pm

DWNKY
40.1
  sports    Monster Energy NASCAR Cup Series: 1000Bulbs.com 500
1000Bulbs.com 5001:00 pm
The Simpsons
5:00 pm
Local Programming   sports   Football Night in America
10-13-20196:00 pm
  sports   Sunday Night Football: Pittsburgh Steelers at Los Angeles Chargers
Pittsburgh Steelers at Los Angeles Chargers7:15 pm
The Simpsons
10:36 pm
  new   Whacked Out Sports 
11:05 pm

ENKY
40.2
  sports   NFL Football: Teams TBA
Teams TBA3:00 pm
TBA
7:00 pm
Madam Secretary
The Show Must Go On10:05 pm
  new   Cars.TV
11:00 pm

WNKYME
40.3
Gilligan's Island
The Kidnapper3:00 pm
Gilligan's Island
And Then There Were None3:30 pm
The Monkees
Monkees vs. Machine4:00 pm
The Monkees
Your Friendly Neighborhood Kidnappers4:30 pm
The Love Boat
No More Alimony; How Do I Love Thee?; Authoress, Authoress5:00 pm
M*A*S*H
Good-bye Radar: Part 16:00 pm
M*A*S*H
Good-bye Radar: Part 26:30 pm
Columbo
Murder, Smoke and Shadows7:00 pm
The Jeffersons
George's Skeleton9:00 pm
Carol Burnett and Friends
9:30 pm
The Dick Van Dyke Show
The Return of Happy Spangler10:00 pm
The Dick Van Dyke Show
Never Name a Duck10:30 pm
The Twilight Zone
The Last Night of a Jockey11:00 pm

WDRBH
41.1
  sports   NFL Football: Teams TBA
Teams TBA3:00 pm
The Simpsons
Treehouse of Horror XXIX6:00 pm
Bob's Burgers
The Gene Mile6:30 pm
  new   The Simpsons
The Fat Blue Line7:00 pm
  new   Bless the Harts
Jenny Unfiltered7:30 pm
  new   Bob's Burgers
Motor, She Boat8:00 pm
  new   Family Guy
Absolutely Babulous8:30 pm
  new   WDRB News @ 10
9:00 pm
Local Programming Modern Family
My Funky Valentine10:30 pm
  new   In Depth With Graham Bensinger
Charles Schwab11:00 pm

ANTEN
41.2
Silver Spoons
Promises, Promises3:00 pm
Silver Spoons
Poor Evelyn3:30 pm
Sabrina, the Teenage Witch
Love Is a Many Complicated Thing4:00 pm
Sabrina, the Teenage Witch
Sabrina, the Muse4:30 pm
Becker
The Bearer of Bad Tidings5:00 pm
Becker
One Angry Man5:30 pm
Coach
Coaches Conference6:00 pm
Coach
Carnival Knowledge6:30 pm
My Two Dads
The Family in Question7:00 pm
My Two Dads
Friend of the Family7:30 pm
Growing Pains
Superdad8:00 pm
Growing Pains
Mike's Madonna Story8:30 pm
Johnny Carson
9:00 pm
Coach
Close Encounters of the Worst Kind10:30 pm
Wings
Two Jerks and a Jill11:00 pm

ION
41.3
NCIS: Los Angeles
Iron Curtain Rising3:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Merry Evasion4:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Allegiance5:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
War Cries6:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Tuhon7:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Disco Bob8:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
A Little Devil Complex9:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Erin's Mom10:00 pm
Chicago P.D. 
What Do You Do11:00 pm

WEVV-DT
44.1
  sports   NFL Football: Teams TBA
Teams TBA3:00 pm
  sports   TBA
7:00 pm
Local Programming 44News at 10
10:30 pm
Person of Interest 
11:00 pm

FOX44
44.2
  sports   NFL Football: Teams TBA
Teams TBA3:00 pm
The Simpsons
Treehouse of Horror XXIX6:00 pm
Bob's Burgers
The Gene Mile6:30 pm
  new   The Simpsons
The Fat Blue Line7:00 pm
  new   Bless the Harts
Jenny Unfiltered7:30 pm
  new   Bob's Burgers
Motor, She Boat8:00 pm
  new   Family Guy
Absolutely Babulous8:30 pm
  new   44News at 9
9:00 pm
Mike & Molly
Mike in the House10:00 pm
Mike & Molly
'57 Chevy Bel Air10:30 pm
Modern Family
Moon Landing11:00 pm

WEEV-LD
47.1
  sports   NFL Football: Teams TBA
Teams TBA3:00 pm
The Simpsons
Treehouse of Horror XXIX6:00 pm
Bob's Burgers
The Gene Mile6:30 pm
  new   The Simpsons
The Fat Blue Line7:00 pm
  new   Bless the Harts
Jenny Unfiltered7:30 pm
  new   Bob's Burgers
Motor, She Boat8:00 pm
  new   Family Guy
Absolutely Babulous8:30 pm
  new   44News at 9
9:00 pm
Mike & Molly
Mike in the House10:00 pm
Mike & Molly
'57 Chevy Bel Air10:30 pm
Modern Family
Moon Landing11:00 pm

KET
53.1
Kentucky Life
3:00 pm
Kentucky Afield
3:30 pm
The This Old House Hour
Next Generation Demolition: Stucco4:00 pm
Last of the Summer Wine
The Lair of the Cat Creature5:00 pm
Keeping Up Appearances
The Commodore5:30 pm
Penelope Keith at Her Majesty's Service
Hillsborough Castle6:00 pm
  new   The Durrells in Corfu on Masterpiece
Season 4, Episode Three7:00 pm
  new   Poldark on Masterpiece
Season 5, Episode Three8:00 pm
  new   Press on Masterpiece
Pure9:00 pm
A Place to Call Home
Fallout10:02 pm
Last of the Summer Wine
The Lair of the Cat Creature11:00 pm

KET2
53.2
Doc Martin
Control-Alt-Delete3:00 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour Weekend
10-13-20194:00 pm
Consuelo Mack WealthTrack
4:30 pm
Connections With Renee Shaw
5:00 pm
To the Contrary With Bonnie Erbé
5:30 pm
NOVA
Day the Dinosaurs Died6:00 pm
  new   Great Performances
Handel, Italian Style7:00 pm
  new   The Hispanic Heritage Awards
8:00 pm
  new   Lost River Sessions
J.D. Wilkes; Eddie & Alonzo Pennington9:00 pm
  new   Lost River Sessions
Mount Victor Revue9:30 pm
  new   Make48
Episode 510:00 pm
bookclub@ket
Scissors, Paper, Rock10:30 pm
The Durrells in Corfu on Masterpiece 
Season 4, Episode Three11:00 pm

KETKY
53.3
Kentucky Afield
3:00 pm
Connections With Renee Shaw
3:30 pm
Comment on Kentucky
4:00 pm
Kentucky Health
4:30 pm
Health Three60
5:00 pm
Kentucky Aviation Pioneer Matthew B. Sellers
6:00 pm
The Video Vault
7:00 pm
Reel Visions: Spotlight on Kentucky Filmmakers
8:30 pm
Great Conversations
Masha Gessen and Clarissa Ward9:00 pm
Bluegrass and Backroads
Bluegrass and Backroads10:00 pm
Kentucky Time Capsule
Three to Make Ready10:30 pm
Renfro Valley: Kentucky's Country Music Capital 
11:00 pm

KETKIDS
53.4
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Cause and Effect; Good Vibrants3:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Solar Train; Birdwatching3:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
A Prickly Pair; Turkish Delight4:00 pm
Nature Cat
Wild Batts! No Bird Left Behind!4:30 pm
Nature Cat: The Return of Bad Dog Bart
5:00 pm
Molly of Denali
6:00 pm
Molly of Denali
6:30 pm
Molly of Denali
7:00 pm
Molly of Denali
7:30 pm
Molly of Denali
8:00 pm
WordGirl
The Pretty Princess and Mr. Big Power Hour; Clean Up in Aisle Eleven8:30 pm
  new   Sesame Street
Elmo's Happy Little Train9:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Jodi's Mama Travels for Work; The Tiger Family Babysits9:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Learns to Ask First; Friends Ask First10:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Indoor Camp-In; The Flutterbugs10:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Cause and Effect; Good Vibrants11:00 pm

CWBKI
58.1
Madam Secretary
The Show Must Go On3:00 pm
black-ish
North Star4:00 pm
Mike & Molly
'57 Chevy Bel Air4:30 pm
Last Man Standing
Last Baby Proofing Standing5:00 pm
Last Man Standing
Grandparents Day5:30 pm
Local Programming Supergirl
8:00 pm
The Goldbergs
The Darryl Dawkins Dance9:00 pm
The Goldbergs
The Darryl Dawkins Dance9:30 pm
Intervention
10:00 pm
  new   TMZ 
11:00 pm

COZIBKI
58.2
The A-Team
The Grey Team3:00 pm
The A-Team
Without Reservations4:00 pm
The Bionic Woman
Welcome Home, Jaime5:00 pm
The Six Million Dollar Man
Hocus Pocus6:00 pm
The Six Million Dollar Man
The Secret of Bigfoot7:00 pm
Emergency
Isolation8:00 pm
Emergency
Limelight9:00 pm
Dragnet
Burglary Auto - Courtroom10:00 pm
Dragnet
Internal Affairs - Parolee10:30 pm
Ironside 
Armageddon Gang11:00 pm

WMYOHD
58.3
The King of Queens
S'Poor House3:00 pm
The King of Queens
Attention Deficit3:30 pm
How I Met Your Mother
The Burning Beekeeper4:00 pm
How I Met Your Mother
The Drunk Train4:30 pm
  new   RightThisMinute
5:00 pm
The Worry Free Retirement with Tony Walker
5:30 pm
Wipeout
Episode 2026:00 pm
  sports   American Ninja Warrior
Las Vegas Finals Part 3 (of 6)7:00 pm
  movie   Clue
8:00 pm
Elementary
Rip Off10:00 pm
The Listener 
One Way or Another11:00 pm

MOVIE
58.4
  movie    The Curse of Frankenstein
2:30 pm
  movie   The Bride
4:20 pm
  movie   Human Desire
7:00 pm
  movie   Framed
9:00 pm
  movie   The Dark Corner 
10:45 pm



America's leading cord cutting resource now shows America's TV listings for this zip code! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight with an antenna. In fact, every TV series and TV show you see here can be watched for free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on TV over the next 4 hours. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Evansville Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.