12:30 am               1:00 am               1:30 am               2:00 am               2:30 am               3:00 am               3:30 am               4:00 am               4:30 am               5:00 am               5:30 am               6:00 am               6:30 am               7:00 am               7:30 am               8:00 am               8:30 am               

WAVE-DT
3.1
sports Hot Wheels Monster Trucks Live: Crushing It!
2020 Episode 512:32 am
1st Look
1:00 am
Open House NYC
1:30 am
Open House NYC
2:00 am
WAVE 3 News at 11:00pm
2:30 am
Truck Tech
3:00 am
Engine Power
3:30 am
Xtreme Off Road
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
new WAVE 3 News Sunday Sunrise 6AM
5:00 am
new WAVE 3 News Sunday Sunrise 7AM
6:00 am
new TBA
7:00 am
new WAVE 3 News Sunday Sunrise 9AM
8:00 am

WAVE2
3.2
movie  A Chance in the World
10:30 pm
movie Black Nativity
1:00 am
Off the Chain
3:00 am
Off the Chain
Stand-up Comedy3:30 am
Religion Hour
4:00 am
Moesha
Day One5:00 am
Moesha
Age Ain’t Nothing…5:30 am
A Different World
Clair’s Last Stand6:00 am
A Different World
If Only for One Night6:30 am
Living Single
Do You Take this Man’s Wallet7:00 am
Living Single
Virgin Territory7:30 am
The Bernie Mac Show
Some Church Bull8:00 am
The Bernie Mac Show
Sorely Missed8:30 am

GRIT
3.3
movie  County Fair, Texas
11:30 pm
Best of Coffee, Country & Cody
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am

WTVWH
7.1
 NCIS: New Orleans
Checkmate, Part I12:00 am
Major Crimes
Party Foul1:00 am
Major Crimes
Cleared History2:00 am
Nightwatch
3:00 am
The King of Queens
Hero Worship4:00 am
Raw Travel
Lovely Lviv, Ukraine4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
This Week in AgriBusiness
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Inside Indiana Business
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
8:00 am

WTVW2
7.2
movie  A Chance in the World
10:30 pm
movie Black Nativity
1:00 am
Off the Chain
3:00 am
Off the Chain
Stand-up Comedy3:30 am
Religion Hour
4:00 am
Moesha
Day One5:00 am
Moesha
Age Ain’t Nothing…5:30 am
A Different World
Clair’s Last Stand6:00 am
A Different World
If Only for One Night6:30 am
Living Single
Do You Take this Man’s Wallet7:00 am
Living Single
Virgin Territory7:30 am
The Bernie Mac Show
Some Church Bull8:00 am
The Bernie Mac Show
Sorely Missed8:30 am

WTVWDT3
7.3
movie  Nick of Time
11:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Police Cadet Kills Boyfriend; Killer Party1:00 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
The Murder of Laci Peterson
Missing in Modesto5:00 am
The Murder of Laci Peterson
Media Frenzy6:00 am
The Murder of Laci Peterson
Most Hated Man in America7:00 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
8:00 am

ION
7.4
 Law & Order
Remains of the Day12:00 am
Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
1:00 am
Local Programming Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
4:00 am
TBA
5:00 am
Local Programming NCIS: Los Angeles
Imposters8:00 am

WNINHD
9.1
 NOVA
Secret Mind of Slime12:00 am
Islands of Wonder
Madagascar1:00 am
new Hacking Your Mind
Weapons of Influence2:00 am
American Experience
The Vote3:00 am
Washington Week
09-18-20204:00 am
Firing Line With Margaret Hoover
09-19-20204:30 am
Mister Rogers’ Neighborhood
Celebrations5:00 am
Arthur
The World of Tomorrow; Is There a Doctor in the House?5:30 am
Molly of Denali
Rocky Rescue / Canoe Journey6:00 am
Wild Kratts
Fossa Palooza6:30 am
Hero Elementary
What You Don’t See; Super Purple Pop-Up Plants7:00 am
Friday Zone
7:30 am
Garden Smart
8:00 am
Yoga in Practice
Cultivate Self-Respect8:30 am

WNINSD
9.2
Christina Cooks: Back to the Cutting Board
A Simple Supper12:30 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Wintertime Discovery1:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Mountain by the Sea1:30 am
Somewhere South
Dumpling Dilemma2:00 am
Legacy List With Matt Paxton
Lambert Family/Mechanicsville, Va.3:00 am
Christina Cooks: Back to the Cutting Board
A Simple Supper4:00 am
Jazzy Vegetarian
Sweets for the Sweet4:30 am
Classical Stretch: The Esmonde Technique
Pain Relief: Quad & Hips5:00 am
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Stomach Flattening5:30 am
It’s Sew Easy
Super Hero Projects6:00 am
The Grand View
Death Valley National Park6:30 am
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Balance7:00 am
Classical Stretch: The Esmonde Technique
Pain Relief: Quad & Hips7:30 am
Christina Cooks: Back to the Cutting Board
Pasta Love8:00 am
Jazzy Vegetarian
Good Morning Fiesta8:30 am

WHAS
11.1
 Castle
Rise12:05 am
sports The Immortals
1:05 am
new TBA
1:35 am
new Oh Baby!
A “Finful” of Joy2:35 am
new Oh Baby!
Babies of Bouldering3:05 am
Stellar Sunday
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Moral Side of the News
4:30 am
WHAS11 Wake up
5:00 am
new Good Morning America: Weekend Edition
7:00 am
new This Week With George Stephanopoulos
8:00 am

JN
11.2
 World’s Most Evil Killers
Mick Philpott12:00 am
Trace of Evil
The Grangegorman Killer1:00 am
Trace of Evil
The Body in the Canal2:00 am
Donal MacIntyre’s Murder Files
Shaun Cummins3:00 am
Donal MacIntyre’s Murder Files
Lukasz Slaboszewski4:00 am
I Survived…
Shannon; Ken; Angela5:00 am
I Survived…
Natasha; Tim; Kellie6:00 am
I Survived…
Tricia and Linae; Jason; Mary7:00 am
I Survived…
Audrey; Todd; Kimberley8:00 am

WHAS3
11.3
 Yukon Gold
Know When to Hold ‘Em12:00 am
Yukon Gold
Between a Rock and a Hard Place1:00 am
Mega Builders
Raising the Roof (aka Rio Stadium)2:00 am
Mega Builders
The Big Lift3:00 am
Mega Builders
Water Park – Canary Islands4:00 am
Shipping Wars
Fiberglass, Steel and Iron Wills5:00 am
Shipping Wars
Perfect Like Roy5:30 am
Shipping Wars
Hernias and Hissy Fits6:00 am
Shipping Wars
Punk-Drunk Love6:30 am
Shipping Wars
Do No Bodily Harm7:00 am
Shipping Wars
Hummers and Bummers7:30 am
American Restoration
Hot & Cold8:00 am
American Restoration
Secret Fan8:30 am

WBKOH
13.1
Major Crimes
Party Foul12:35 am
Storm of Suspicion
1:35 am
Murdoch Mysteries
The Accident2:35 am
Raw Travel
Lovely Lviv, Ukraine3:35 am
Pawn Stars
Magic Bus4:00 am
Pawn Stars
Bang Bang4:30 am
Ron Hazelton’s HouseCalls
5:00 am
Small Town Big Deal
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
The Worry Free Retirement with Tony Walker
6:30 am
new Good Morning America: Weekend Edition
7:00 am
new This Week With George Stephanopoulos
8:00 am

WBKOF
13.2
Engine Power
12:30 am
Truck Tech
1:00 am
Detroit Muscle
1:30 am
Weather Gone Viral
2:00 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Open House
05-18-20195:00 am
TBA
5:30 am
U.S. Farm Report
6:00 am
Did I Mention Invention?
Pony Play7:00 am
Ready, Set, Pet
A Cat for a Nanny7:30 am
new Fox News Sunday With Chris Wallace
09-20-20208:00 am

CWHD
13.3
Paid Program
12:30 am
sports SSN Sports Pure Outdoor
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Just for Laughs Gags
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
TBA
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
The Secret to Keeping your Mind and Body Strong at Home!
4:00 am
BISSELLCrossWave
4:30 am
Cooking with Trust
5:00 am
Cooking with Trust
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Tomorrow’s World
7:00 am
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
7:30 am
The Key of David
8:30 am

WFIEHD
14.1
Open House NYC
12:32 am
Open House NYC
1:02 am
Opry
1:30 am
Beautiful Homes and Great Estates
09-14-20202:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
MyDestination.TV
09-14-20203:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Consumer 101
6:00 am
Roots Less Traveled
6:30 am
new TBA
7:00 am
new TBA
8:00 am

MeTV
14.2
 Lost in Space
Treasure of the Lost Planet12:00 am
Voyage to the Bottom of the Sea
The Secret of the Loch1:00 am
Land of the Giants
Our Man O’Reilly2:00 am
The Time Tunnel
Attack of the Barbarians3:00 am
The Invaders
The Captive4:00 am
The Powers of Matthew Star
Dead Man’s Hand5:00 am
Saved by the Bell
Love Machine6:00 am
Saved by the Bell
Operation Zack6:30 am
Saved by the Bell
Check Your Mate7:00 am
Saved by the Bell
Pipe Dreams7:30 am
Saved by the Bell
All in the Mall8:00 am
Saved by the Bell
Zack’s Birthday Party8:30 am

GRIT
14.3
movie  County Fair, Texas
11:30 pm
Best of Coffee, Country & Cody
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am

DABL
14.4
movie  The Oklahoman
11:00 pm
movie Blue Steel
1:00 am
BACK PAIN RELIEF NOW!
2:30 am
Boy Scouts: The Sex Abuse Coverup
3:00 am
The Secret to Keeping your Mind and Body Strong at Home!
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
movie The Fastest Gun Alive
5:00 am
movie The Sheepman
7:00 am

WYYW
15.1
Local Programming movie Elena y Raquel
1:00 am
movie La Hermanita Dinamita
2:30 am
Tienes Adelgazamiento De Cabello? ¡Keranique Puede Ayudar A Crecer Cabello…
4:00 am
Increíbles Resultados!
4:30 am
Local Programming new La Liga Premier Extra
7:30 am
sports Fútbol: Premier League: Equipos por confirmar
Equipos por confirmar7:55 am

WYYW2
15.2
movie  Movie
11:00 pm
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Dominion Life Now With Curry Blake
6:00 am
Dream Center
7:00 am
Church of the Cross
7:30 am
Bible Center
8:00 am
Memorial Baptist Church
8:30 am

WYYW3
15.3
 TBA
11:00 pm
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Heart of Health
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am

WJTS
18.1
sports  Championship Wrestling From Hollywood
12:00 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Motorz
5:00 am
sports Steel Dreams
5:30 am
sports Raceweek
6:00 am
Sport Compact TV
6:30 am
The 900 Series
7:00 am
Small Town Big Deal
7:30 am
Coffee With America
8:00 am
Positively Paula
8:30 am

WTSN
20.1
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
A Trip to Tahiti12:30 am
The Jack Benny Show
Jack Goes to a Concert1:00 am
TBA
1:30 am
The Joey Bishop Show
Route 782:00 am
The Joey Bishop Show
A Show of His Own2:30 am
Dennis the Menace
Miss Cathcart’s Sunsuit3:00 am
Dennis the Menace
Out of Retirement3:30 am
Three’s a Crowd
Father Knows Nothing4:00 am
The Ropers
Helen Makes Music4:30 am
Lotsa Luck
Family Flu5:00 am
The Paul Lynde Show
Togetherness5:30 am
new TBA
6:00 am
new TBA
6:30 am
Benson
Love and Politics7:00 am
new TBA
7:30 am
Archie Bunker’s Place
The Eyewitnesses8:00 am
Archie Bunker’s Place
From the Waldorf to Astoria8:30 am

WTSN
20.2
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
A Trip to Tahiti12:30 am
The Jack Benny Show
Jack Goes to a Concert1:00 am
TBA
1:30 am
The Joey Bishop Show
Route 782:00 am
The Joey Bishop Show
A Show of His Own2:30 am
Dennis the Menace
Miss Cathcart’s Sunsuit3:00 am
Dennis the Menace
Out of Retirement3:30 am
Three’s a Crowd
Father Knows Nothing4:00 am
The Ropers
Helen Makes Music4:30 am
Lotsa Luck
Family Flu5:00 am
The Paul Lynde Show
Togetherness5:30 am
new TBA
6:00 am
new TBA
6:30 am
Benson
Love and Politics7:00 am
new TBA
7:30 am
Archie Bunker’s Place
The Eyewitnesses8:00 am
Archie Bunker’s Place
From the Waldorf to Astoria8:30 am

WEEV-LD
21.3
Modern Family
Heart Broken12:30 am
2 Broke Girls
And Martha Stewart Have a Ball (Part One)1:00 am
2 Broke Girls
And Martha Stewart Have a Ball (Part One)1:30 am
Mom
Sword Fights and a Dominican Shortstop2:00 am
Mom
Sparkling Water & Ba-Dinkers2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Catholic Mass
6:00 am
sports Golfing The Tristate
6:30 am
America’s Heartland
An Automated Farm; Disabled Farmers; A Hazelnut Farm7:00 am
Career Day
7:30 am
new Fox News Sunday With Chris Wallace
09-20-20208:00 am

3ABN
23.1
 Discover
How to Get and to Remain Undeceived!12:00 am
Anchors of Truth
Why War Who?1:00 am
Pillars of Faith
Better Than a Known Way2:00 am
ASAP Ministries
Go Into the Alleys3:00 am
From Sickness to Health
When the Heart Attacks3:30 am
House Calls
Hell, Pt. 24:00 am
The Incomparable Jesus
666 and 777!5:00 am
Evolution Impossible
Historical Evidence for a Worldwide Flood5:30 am
Body & Spirit Aerobics
Autoimmune Disease6:00 am
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
Real Repentance6:30 am
Amazing Adventures
Slaying The Dragon7:00 am
3ABN Today
Place Holder8:00 am

3ABNPR
23.2
 Revelation Speaks Peace
12:00 am
Eleventh Hour Evidence
1:00 am
Life Discovery Series
2:00 am
3ABN on the Road
3:00 am
3ABN Homecoming
4:00 am
Breath of Life “Walter Pearson”
5:00 am
Breath of Life “Walter Pearson”
5:30 am
His Harvest Is Ready
6:00 am
Thunder in the Holy Land
7:00 am
It Is Written
7:30 am
Central Study Hour
8:00 am

3ABNL
23.3
Batallas de Fe
12:30 am
Profecías Maravilhosas
2:00 am
Ciencia 360
3:30 am
Hechos “Libros Del Libro”
4:00 am
Local Programming Camino, Verdad y Vida
5:00 am
Viva mejor
5:30 am
Primicias
6:00 am
Cuerpo y Espíritu
6:30 am
Pilares de nuestra fe
7:00 am
Pilares de nuestra fe
7:30 am

WKYU-DT
24.1
The Daytripper
Kerrville, TX12:30 am
NOVA
Rise of the Mammals1:00 am
Austin City Limits
Buddy Guy; August Greene2:00 am
Do No Harm: The Opioid Epidemic
Ground Zero3:00 am
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
Italian Roots4:00 am
Story in the Public Square
Susan Ware5:00 am
Second Opinion
Caregiving Through Alzheimer’s Disease5:30 am
Life on the Line
Mavuto: The Forgotten Women6:00 am
To the Contrary With Bonnie Erbé
09-20-20206:30 am
Market to Market
7:00 am
new Consuelo Mack WealthTrack
09-18-20207:30 am
The Whole Truth With David Eisenhower
What is our Demographic Destiny?8:00 am
The McLaughlin Group
09-20-20208:30 am

WKYU2
24.2
Christina Cooks: Back to the Cutting Board
A Simple Supper12:30 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Wintertime Discovery1:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Mountain by the Sea1:30 am
Somewhere South
Dumpling Dilemma2:00 am
Legacy List With Matt Paxton
Lambert Family/Mechanicsville, Va.3:00 am
Christina Cooks: Back to the Cutting Board
A Simple Supper4:00 am
Jazzy Vegetarian
Sweets for the Sweet4:30 am
Classical Stretch: The Esmonde Technique
Pain Relief: Quad & Hips5:00 am
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Stomach Flattening5:30 am
It’s Sew Easy
Super Hero Projects6:00 am
The Grand View
Death Valley National Park6:30 am
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Balance7:00 am
Classical Stretch: The Esmonde Technique
Pain Relief: Quad & Hips7:30 am
Christina Cooks: Back to the Cutting Board
Pasta Love8:00 am
Jazzy Vegetarian
Good Morning Fiesta8:30 am

WKYU3
24.3
 NOAA Weather
12:00 am

WEHT-DT
25.1
 NCIS: New Orleans
Checkmate, Part I12:00 am
Castle
Rise1:00 am
Entertainers
09-14-20202:00 am
sports American Athlete
09-14-20203:00 am
Oxygen Therapy Innovation
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
TBA
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Great Day With Patty Spitler
6:30 am
new Good Morning America: Weekend Edition
7:00 am
new This Week With George Stephanopoulos
8:00 am

WEHT2
25.2
Grace Under Fire
The Show-Me State12:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Fire Music1:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Grace Tests Out1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
School of Life5:00 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
A Grand Adventure5:30 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Getting Back in Shape6:00 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Taking It as It Comes6:30 am
Night Court
No Hard Feelings7:00 am
Night Court
Constitution7:30 am
Night Court
Constitution8:00 am
Night Court
Let It Snow8:30 am

COZI
25.3
 The Six Million Dollar Man
The Deadly Test12:00 am
Hart to Hart
Ex Wives Can Be Murder1:00 am
Hart to Hart
Murder Is a Drag2:00 am
Murdoch Mysteries
3:00 am
Hoover’s Best Cleaner Yet!
4:00 am
My Favorite Martian
Martin and the Eternal Triangle5:00 am
My Favorite Martian
Danger! High Voltage!5:30 am
My Favorite Martian
If You Can’t Lick ‘Em6:00 am
My Favorite Martian
Unidentified Flying Uncle Martin6:30 am
The Voyager With Josh Garcia
Aloha Spirit7:00 am
Earth Odyssey With Dylan Dreyer
Hebrides7:30 am
Consumer 101
Bright Lights8:00 am
Naturally, Danny Seo
Bee Condos and Tiny Gardens8:30 am

WJTS
27
sports  Championship Wrestling From Hollywood
12:00 am
Shop LC
1:00 am
Motorz
5:00 am
sports Steel Dreams
5:30 am
sports Race Week
6:00 am
Sport Compact TV
6:30 am
The 900 Series
7:00 am
Small Town Big Deal
7:30 am
Donkey Ollie
8:00 am
Positively Paula
8:30 am

KET
31.1
Art in the Twenty-First Century
London12:30 am
Great Performances
Doubt From Minnesota Opera1:30 am
MotorWeek
4:00 am
Workplace Essential Skills
Communicating with Customers4:30 am
Mister Rogers’ Neighborhood
Celebrations5:00 am
Arthur
The World of Tomorrow; Is There a Doctor in the House?5:30 am
Molly of Denali
Rocky Rescue / Canoe Journey6:00 am
Wild Kratts
Fossa Palooza6:30 am
Hero Elementary
What You Don’t See; Super Purple Pop-Up Plants7:00 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Mary Leakey; I Am Alexander Hamilton7:30 am
new Sesame Street
Big Bird Across America8:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Margaret’s First Chime Time; Tiger Family Fun8:30 am

KET2
31.2
 Secrets of the Six Wives
Beheaded, Died12:00 am
Ancient Skies
Finding the Center1:00 am
Breakthrough: The Ideas That Changed the World
The Airplane2:00 am
American Experience
Poison Squad3:00 am
Focus on Europe
5:00 am
Story in the Public Square
5:30 am
Kentucky Health
6:00 am
Wai Lana Yoga
Bend, Twist and Balance6:30 am
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Hip & Glute Flexibility7:00 am
Science Around Cincinnati
7:30 am
J Schwanke’s Life in Bloom
From Farm to Plate & Vase8:00 am
Make It Artsy
Fresh Twist8:30 am

KETKY
31.3
 Health Three60
12:00 am
movie Game Changer: The Lexington Center Story
1:00 am
Assignment Education
1:30 am
movie Lady Gangster
2:00 am
Reel Visions: Spotlight on Kentucky Filmmakers
3:30 am
Great Conversations
Malcolm Nance and Ned Price4:00 am
Bluegrass and Backroads
Town Branch5:00 am
Kentucky Time Capsule
5:30 am
Kentucky Life
6:00 am
Kentucky Afield
6:30 am
Connections
7:00 am
Comment on Kentucky
7:30 am
Kentucky Health
8:00 am
Health Three60
8:30 am

KETKIDS
31.4
Nature Cat
The Deal With Eels; Skip It!12:30 am
Wild Kratts
Rainforest Stew1:00 am
Wild Kratts
Aqua Frog1:30 am
The Daniel Tiger Movie: Won’t You Be Our Neighbor?
Won’t You Be Our Neighbor?2:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood: Won’t You Sing Along With Me?
3:00 am
Elinor Wonders Why
Episode 83:30 am
The Daniel Tiger Movie: Won’t You Be Our Neighbor?
Won’t You Be Our Neighbor?4:00 am
Caillou
Adventure!5:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
T-Bone, Dog About Town; Clifford’s Big Heart5:30 am
Cyberchase
Officer Tillie; Fuzzy Ball6:00 am
Peep and the Big Wide World/Pocoyo
The Lurmies Are Coming; Quack’s Square Deal; Pocoyo: Fetch Loula Fetch6:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
Sid’s Rainy Play Date7:00 am
Super WHY!
Monty’s Adventures in Music Town7:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Spoon Sounds;Robotta the Artiste8:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Searchers of the Lost Coin; Birdwell Backwards8:30 am

WLKY
32.1
 CBS News Nightwatch
12:00 am
Major Crimes
Cleared History1:00 am
CBS News Nightwatch
2:00 am
new TBA
3:00 am
new WLKY News at 5:00AM
4:00 am
new WLKY News at 6:00AM
5:00 am
new WLKY News at 7:00AM
6:00 am
new WLKY News at 8:00AM
7:00 am
new CBS Sunday Morning
09-20-20208:00 am

Me-TV
32.2
 Lost in Space
Treasure of the Lost Planet12:00 am
Voyage to the Bottom of the Sea
The Secret of the Loch1:00 am
Land of the Giants
Our Man O’Reilly2:00 am
The Time Tunnel
Attack of the Barbarians3:00 am
The Invaders
The Captive4:00 am
The Powers of Matthew Star
Dead Man’s Hand5:00 am
Saved by the Bell
Love Machine6:00 am
Saved by the Bell
Operation Zack6:30 am
Saved by the Bell
Check Your Mate7:00 am
Saved by the Bell
Pipe Dreams7:30 am
Saved by the Bell
All in the Mall8:00 am
Saved by the Bell
Zack’s Birthday Party8:30 am

KET
35.1
Art in the Twenty-First Century
London12:30 am
Great Performances
Doubt From Minnesota Opera1:30 am
MotorWeek
4:00 am
Workplace Essential Skills
Communicating with Customers4:30 am
Mister Rogers’ Neighborhood
Celebrations5:00 am
Arthur
The World of Tomorrow; Is There a Doctor in the House?5:30 am
Molly of Denali
Rocky Rescue / Canoe Journey6:00 am
Wild Kratts
Fossa Palooza6:30 am
Hero Elementary
What You Don’t See; Super Purple Pop-Up Plants7:00 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Mary Leakey; I Am Alexander Hamilton7:30 am
new Sesame Street
Big Bird Across America8:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Margaret’s First Chime Time; Tiger Family Fun8:30 am

KET2
35.2
 Secrets of the Six Wives
Beheaded, Died12:00 am
Ancient Skies
Finding the Center1:00 am
Breakthrough: The Ideas That Changed the World
The Airplane2:00 am
American Experience
Poison Squad3:00 am
Focus on Europe
5:00 am
Story in the Public Square
5:30 am
Kentucky Health
6:00 am
Wai Lana Yoga
Bend, Twist and Balance6:30 am
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Hip & Glute Flexibility7:00 am
Science Around Cincinnati
7:30 am
J Schwanke’s Life in Bloom
From Farm to Plate & Vase8:00 am
Make It Artsy
Fresh Twist8:30 am

KETKY
35.3
 Health Three60
12:00 am
movie Game Changer: The Lexington Center Story
1:00 am
Assignment Education
1:30 am
movie Lady Gangster
2:00 am
Reel Visions: Spotlight on Kentucky Filmmakers
3:30 am
Great Conversations
Malcolm Nance and Ned Price4:00 am
Bluegrass and Backroads
Town Branch5:00 am
Kentucky Time Capsule
5:30 am
Kentucky Life
6:00 am
Kentucky Afield
6:30 am
Connections
7:00 am
Comment on Kentucky
7:30 am
Kentucky Health
8:00 am
Health Three60
8:30 am

KETKIDS
35.4
Nature Cat
The Deal With Eels; Skip It!12:30 am
Wild Kratts
Rainforest Stew1:00 am
Wild Kratts
Aqua Frog1:30 am
The Daniel Tiger Movie: Won’t You Be Our Neighbor?
Won’t You Be Our Neighbor?2:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood: Won’t You Sing Along With Me?
3:00 am
Elinor Wonders Why
Episode 83:30 am
The Daniel Tiger Movie: Won’t You Be Our Neighbor?
Won’t You Be Our Neighbor?4:00 am
Caillou
Adventure!5:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
T-Bone, Dog About Town; Clifford’s Big Heart5:30 am
Cyberchase
Officer Tillie; Fuzzy Ball6:00 am
Peep and the Big Wide World/Pocoyo
The Lurmies Are Coming; Quack’s Square Deal; Pocoyo: Fetch Loula Fetch6:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
Sid’s Rainy Play Date7:00 am
Super WHY!
Monty’s Adventures in Music Town7:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Spoon Sounds;Robotta the Artiste8:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Searchers of the Lost Coin; Birdwell Backwards8:30 am

WTSN
36.1
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
A Trip to Tahiti12:30 am
The Jack Benny Show
Jack Goes to a Concert1:00 am
TBA
1:30 am
The Joey Bishop Show
Route 782:00 am
The Joey Bishop Show
A Show of His Own2:30 am
Dennis the Menace
Miss Cathcart’s Sunsuit3:00 am
Dennis the Menace
Out of Retirement3:30 am
Three’s a Crowd
Father Knows Nothing4:00 am
The Ropers
Helen Makes Music4:30 am
Lotsa Luck
Family Flu5:00 am
The Paul Lynde Show
Togetherness5:30 am
new TBA
6:00 am
new TBA
6:30 am
Benson
Love and Politics7:00 am
new TBA
7:30 am
Archie Bunker’s Place
The Eyewitnesses8:00 am
Archie Bunker’s Place
From the Waldorf to Astoria8:30 am

WTSN
36.2
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
A Trip to Tahiti12:30 am
The Jack Benny Show
Jack Goes to a Concert1:00 am
TBA
1:30 am
The Joey Bishop Show
Route 782:00 am
The Joey Bishop Show
A Show of His Own2:30 am
Dennis the Menace
Miss Cathcart’s Sunsuit3:00 am
Dennis the Menace
Out of Retirement3:30 am
Three’s a Crowd
Father Knows Nothing4:00 am
The Ropers
Helen Makes Music4:30 am
Lotsa Luck
Family Flu5:00 am
The Paul Lynde Show
Togetherness5:30 am
new TBA
6:00 am
new TBA
6:30 am
Benson
Love and Politics7:00 am
new TBA
7:30 am
Archie Bunker’s Place
The Eyewitnesses8:00 am
Archie Bunker’s Place
From the Waldorf to Astoria8:30 am

DWNKY
40.1
Open House NYC
12:32 am
Open House NYC
1:02 am
new TBA
1:30 am
The Doctors
06-18-20202:30 am
Judge Judy
Road Rage? Never Get Out of Your Car!; Impounded Car Custody Scramble!3:30 am
Judge Judy
Lesbian Mud Slinging!; Deceased Dad’s Equipment Recovery4:00 am
Judge Judy
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
In Search of the Lord’s Way
7:00 am
The Old Fashion Gospel Hour
7:30 am
new TBA
8:00 am

ENKY
40.2
World’s Funniest Weather
12:30 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Hope in the Wild
From the Ocean to the Sea7:00 am
Best Friends FURever with Kel Mitchell
Behind Friend-emy Lines7:30 am
new CBS Sunday Morning
09-20-20208:00 am

WNKYME
40.3
 Lost in Space
Treasure of the Lost Planet12:00 am
Voyage to the Bottom of the Sea
The Secret of the Loch1:00 am
Land of the Giants
Our Man O’Reilly2:00 am
The Time Tunnel
Attack of the Barbarians3:00 am
The Invaders
The Captive4:00 am
The Powers of Matthew Star
Dead Man’s Hand5:00 am
Saved by the Bell
Love Machine6:00 am
Saved by the Bell
Operation Zack6:30 am
Saved by the Bell
Check Your Mate7:00 am
Saved by the Bell
Pipe Dreams7:30 am
Saved by the Bell
All in the Mall8:00 am
Saved by the Bell
Zack’s Birthday Party8:30 am

WDRBH
41.1
Paid Program
12:30 am
Two and a Half Men
Ixnay on the Oggie Day1:00 am
Two and a Half Men
I Called Him Magoo1:30 am
Friends
2:00 am
Friends
2:30 am
Friends
3:00 am
2020 FOX Fall Preview
3:30 am
The Andy Griffith Show
4:00 am
The Andy Griffith Show
4:30 am
new WDRB News in the Morning
5:00 am
new WDRB in the Morning
6:00 am
new Fox News Sunday With Chris Wallace
09-20-20208:00 am

ANTEN
41.2
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
A Trip to Tahiti12:30 am
The Jack Benny Show
Jack Goes to a Concert1:00 am
TBA
1:30 am
The Joey Bishop Show
Route 782:00 am
The Joey Bishop Show
A Show of His Own2:30 am
Dennis the Menace
Miss Cathcart’s Sunsuit3:00 am
Dennis the Menace
Out of Retirement3:30 am
Three’s a Crowd
Father Knows Nothing4:00 am
The Ropers
Helen Makes Music4:30 am
Lotsa Luck
Family Flu5:00 am
The Paul Lynde Show
Togetherness5:30 am
new TBA
6:00 am
new TBA
6:30 am
Benson
Love and Politics7:00 am
new TBA
7:30 am
Archie Bunker’s Place
The Eyewitnesses8:00 am
Archie Bunker’s Place
From the Waldorf to Astoria8:30 am

ION
41.3
 Law & Order
Remains of the Day12:00 am
Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
1:00 am
Local Programming Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
4:00 am
TBA
5:00 am
Local Programming NCIS: Los Angeles
Imposters8:00 am

WEVV-DT
44.1
movie  Days of Thunder
11:30 pm
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Let the Bible Speak
6:30 am
Hope in the Wild
From the Ocean to the Sea7:00 am
Best Friends FURever with Kel Mitchell
Behind Friend-emy Lines7:30 am
new CBS Sunday Morning
09-20-20208:00 am

FOX44
44.2
Modern Family
Heart Broken12:30 am
2 Broke Girls
And Martha Stewart Have a Ball (Part One)1:00 am
2 Broke Girls
And Martha Stewart Have a Ball (Part One)1:30 am
Mom
Sword Fights and a Dominican Shortstop2:00 am
Mom
Sparkling Water & Ba-Dinkers2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Catholic Mass
6:00 am
sports Golfing The Tristate
6:30 am
America’s Heartland
An Automated Farm; Disabled Farmers; A Hazelnut Farm7:00 am
Career Day
7:30 am
new Fox News Sunday With Chris Wallace
09-20-20208:00 am

WEEV-LD
47.1
Modern Family
Heart Broken12:30 am
2 Broke Girls
And Martha Stewart Have a Ball (Part One)1:00 am
2 Broke Girls
And Martha Stewart Have a Ball (Part One)1:30 am
Mom
Sword Fights and a Dominican Shortstop2:00 am
Mom
Sparkling Water & Ba-Dinkers2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Catholic Mass
6:00 am
sports Golfing The Tristate
6:30 am
America’s Heartland
An Automated Farm; Disabled Farmers; A Hazelnut Farm7:00 am
Career Day
7:30 am
new Fox News Sunday With Chris Wallace
09-20-20208:00 am

KET
53.1
Art in the Twenty-First Century
London12:30 am
Great Performances
Doubt From Minnesota Opera1:30 am
MotorWeek
4:00 am
Workplace Essential Skills
Communicating with Customers4:30 am
Mister Rogers’ Neighborhood
Celebrations5:00 am
Arthur
The World of Tomorrow; Is There a Doctor in the House?5:30 am
Molly of Denali
Rocky Rescue / Canoe Journey6:00 am
Wild Kratts
Fossa Palooza6:30 am
Hero Elementary
What You Don’t See; Super Purple Pop-Up Plants7:00 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Mary Leakey; I Am Alexander Hamilton7:30 am
new Sesame Street
Big Bird Across America8:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Margaret’s First Chime Time; Tiger Family Fun8:30 am

KET2
53.2
 Secrets of the Six Wives
Beheaded, Died12:00 am
Ancient Skies
Finding the Center1:00 am
Breakthrough: The Ideas That Changed the World
The Airplane2:00 am
American Experience
Poison Squad3:00 am
Focus on Europe
5:00 am
Story in the Public Square
5:30 am
Kentucky Health
6:00 am
Wai Lana Yoga
Bend, Twist and Balance6:30 am
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Hip & Glute Flexibility7:00 am
Science Around Cincinnati
7:30 am
J Schwanke’s Life in Bloom
From Farm to Plate & Vase8:00 am
Make It Artsy
Fresh Twist8:30 am

KETKY
53.3
 Health Three60
12:00 am
movie Game Changer: The Lexington Center Story
1:00 am
Assignment Education
1:30 am
movie Lady Gangster
2:00 am
Reel Visions: Spotlight on Kentucky Filmmakers
3:30 am
Great Conversations
Malcolm Nance and Ned Price4:00 am
Bluegrass and Backroads
Town Branch5:00 am
Kentucky Time Capsule
5:30 am
Kentucky Life
6:00 am
Kentucky Afield
6:30 am
Connections
7:00 am
Comment on Kentucky
7:30 am
Kentucky Health
8:00 am
Health Three60
8:30 am

KETKIDS
53.4
Nature Cat
The Deal With Eels; Skip It!12:30 am
Wild Kratts
Rainforest Stew1:00 am
Wild Kratts
Aqua Frog1:30 am
The Daniel Tiger Movie: Won’t You Be Our Neighbor?
Won’t You Be Our Neighbor?2:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood: Won’t You Sing Along With Me?
3:00 am
Elinor Wonders Why
Episode 83:30 am
The Daniel Tiger Movie: Won’t You Be Our Neighbor?
Won’t You Be Our Neighbor?4:00 am
Caillou
Adventure!5:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
T-Bone, Dog About Town; Clifford’s Big Heart5:30 am
Cyberchase
Officer Tillie; Fuzzy Ball6:00 am
Peep and the Big Wide World/Pocoyo
The Lurmies Are Coming; Quack’s Square Deal; Pocoyo: Fetch Loula Fetch6:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
Sid’s Rainy Play Date7:00 am
Super WHY!
Monty’s Adventures in Music Town7:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Spoon Sounds;Robotta the Artiste8:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Searchers of the Lost Coin; Birdwell Backwards8:30 am

COZIBKI
58.2
 The Six Million Dollar Man
The Deadly Test12:00 am
Hart to Hart
Ex Wives Can Be Murder1:00 am
Hart to Hart
Murder Is a Drag2:00 am
Murdoch Mysteries
3:00 am
Hoover’s Best Cleaner Yet!
4:00 am
My Favorite Martian
Martin and the Eternal Triangle5:00 am
My Favorite Martian
Danger! High Voltage!5:30 am
My Favorite Martian
If You Can’t Lick ‘Em6:00 am
My Favorite Martian
Unidentified Flying Uncle Martin6:30 am
The Voyager With Josh Garcia
Aloha Spirit7:00 am
Earth Odyssey With Dylan Dreyer
Hebrides7:30 am
Consumer 101
Bright Lights8:00 am
Naturally, Danny Seo
Bee Condos and Tiny Gardens8:30 am

WMYOHD
58.3
The Carbonaro Effect
Maybe it’s the Echinacea?12:30 am
Jerry Springer
Crazy Prison Breakups1:00 am
Leverage
2:00 am
Leverage
3:00 am
Ron Hazelton’s HouseCalls
4:00 am
Today’s Homeowner
Backyard Paradise 20204:30 am
Military Makeover
5:00 am
Work of God
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
The WorryFree Retirement with Tony Walker
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Dog Tales
Family dog profile; State of the art facility for German Shepherds; French Bulldogs7:30 am
Animal Rescue
Profiling a Beagle Rescue Organization; Saving Trapped Ducklings8:00 am
Young Icons
8:30 am

MOVIE
58.4
movie  All the Pretty Horses
11:50 pm
movie True Legend
2:25 am
movie Border Patrol
5:00 am
movie Sherlock Holmes and the Secret Weapon
6:30 am
Dog Tales
8:00 am
Dog Tales
8:30 am
Local Programming

  Printable TV Guide

America’s leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for ! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Area Channels – Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.