Antenna TV Guide Schedule

Jasper, IN 47546  

NoCable has partnered with Tivo to provide you a schedule of what's on TV now and tonight for all your local broadcast channels in Jasper, IN 47546. Our OTA TV guide lists the TV shows you can be watching for free with any quality TV antenna. Over-the-Air TV is free for anyone that wants it — all you need is a good antenna!

Filter Shows: CARTOONS MOVIES SPORTS NEWS REALITY TV CRIME COMEDY FAMILY DRAMA Refresh Listings

 Need more local sports? Learn how to get full MLB & NHL broadcasts!
8:00 am8:30 am9:00 am9:30 am10:00 am10:30 am11:00 am11:30 am12:00 pm12:30 pm1:00 pm1:30 pm2:00 pm2:30 pm3:00 pm3:30 pm4:00 pm

WAVE-DT
3.1
  sports    The Open Championship: The Open Championship final-round play
The Open Championship final-round play6:00 am
  sports   The Open Championship: The Open Championship final-round play
The Open Championship final-round play10:00 am
  sports   Swimming: FINA World Championships Day 1
FINA World Championships Day 11:00 pm
  sports   The Open Championship Highlights: Final round 
3:00 pm

WAVE2
3.2
The Game
Rift and Separate8:00 am
The Game
Mi Casa Es Su Casa8:30 am
  sports   Game Changers With Kevin Frazier
Never Give Up9:00 am
  sports   Game Changers With Kevin Frazier
How the West Was Won9:30 am
In the Cut
The Honeymooners10:00 am
In the Cut
Monster In Law10:30 am
Saints & Sinners
Big Sister is Watching11:00 am
In the Cut
The Honeymooners12:00 pm
  movie   A Thin Line Between Love and Hate
12:30 pm
  movie   Love & Basketball 
3:00 pm

GRIT
3.3
  movie   Villa Rides
8:00 am
  movie   Quantrill's Raiders
11:00 am
  movie   Run of the Arrow
12:30 pm
  movie   Cattle King
2:30 pm

WTVWH
7.1
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
8:00 am
Paid Programming
9:00 am
Tasting the Tri-State
9:30 am
Today's Homeowner
Awesome Outdoor Living10:00 am
P. Allen Smith Garden Style
Pleasing Peonies10:30 am
Ron Hazelton's HouseCalls
04-15-201911:00 am
The Dream Car Museum
11:30 am
Major Crimes
Taking the Fall12:00 pm
Sheriffs...El Dorado County
1:00 pm
Sheriffs...El Dorado County
1:30 pm
Family Feud
09-17-20182:00 pm
Family Feud
09-18-20182:30 pm
Seinfeld
The Outing3:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Shoes3:30 pm
Local Programming

WTVW2
7.2
The Game
Rift and Separate8:00 am
The Game
Mi Casa Es Su Casa8:30 am
  sports   Game Changers With Kevin Frazier
Never Give Up9:00 am
  sports   Game Changers With Kevin Frazier
How the West Was Won9:30 am
In the Cut
The Honeymooners10:00 am
In the Cut
Monster In Law10:30 am
Saints & Sinners
Big Sister is Watching11:00 am
In the Cut
The Honeymooners12:00 pm
  movie   A Thin Line Between Love and Hate
12:30 pm
  movie   Love & Basketball 
3:00 pm

WTVWDT3
7.3
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
A Mother Vanishes; Who Killed Melissa Sowders?8:00 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Doctor's Deadly Orders9:00 am
American Greed
Carlos Perez Olivo: Master of Deadly Deceit10:00 am
American Greed
Major League Fraud11:00 am
  movie   Jade
12:00 pm
  movie   Love Thy Neighbor
2:00 pm
Local Programming

ION
7.4
NCIS: Los Angeles
Blame It On Rio8:00 am
NCIS: Los Angeles
Unspoken9:00 am
NCIS: Los Angeles
An Unlocked Mind10:00 am
NCIS: Los Angeles
The Long Goodbye11:00 am
NCIS: Los Angeles
Defectors12:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Internal Affairs1:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Cancel Christmas2:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Core Values3:00 pm
Local Programming

WNINHD
9.1
Garden Smart
Season 54, Episode 98:00 am
Urban Conversion
8:30 am
Seeing Canada
Western Newfoundland & the Northwest Territories9:00 am
MotorWeek
38469:30 am
Regional Voices
10:00 am
Steven Raichlen's Project Fire
Grilling with Wood10:30 am
A Year in Space
11:00 am
Chasing the Moon: American Experience
Chasing the Moon12:00 pm
Chasing trhe Moon: American Experience 
Chasing the Moon2:00 pm

WNINSD
9.2
Trails to Oishii Tokyo
Karei8:00 am
Journeys in Japan
Nikko: Contemplating its Architectural Jewel8:30 am
Ask This Old House
Stone Walkway9:00 am
The Woodwright's Shop
Staked Furniture9:30 am
Garden Smart
Season 54, Episode 1110:00 am
Make48
Episode 20310:30 am
Curious Traveler
Curious Paris11:00 am
Curious Traveler
Curious Rome11:30 am
Curious Traveler
Curious Copenhagen12:00 pm
Curious Traveler
Curious Vancouver12:30 pm
Curious Traveler
Curious Loire Valley1:00 pm
Curious Traveler
Curious Venice1:30 pm
Curious Traveler
Curious Kotor2:00 pm
Curious Traveler
Curious Oslo2:30 pm
Curious Traveler
Curious Bordeaux3:00 pm
Curious Traveler
Curious Sorrento3:30 pm
Local Programming

WHAS
11.1
  new   This Week With George Stephanopoulos
8:00 am
WorryFree Retirement
9:00 am
Mass of the Air
9:30 am
Walnut Street Baptist Church
10:00 am
OneDaySmileSolution
10:30 am
Rock the Park
11:00 am
Vacation Creation
11:30 am
The Apollo Chronicles
Failure and Fire12:00 pm
The Apollo Chronicles
Hailed as Heroes1:00 pm
To Tell the Truth
Oliver Hudson, Justin Long, Snoop Dogg, Amanda Seales2:00 pm
MyDestination.TV
Episode 15043:00 pm
Inside Edition Weekend
3:30 pm
Local Programming

JN
11.2
Vanished With Beth Holloway
Amy Bradley8:00 am
Animal Rescue Heroes
Episode 79:00 am
Animal Rescue Heroes
Episode 89:30 am
Dog Tales Family Edition
Episode 1710:00 am
Dog Tales Family Edition
Episode 1810:30 am
Dog Tales Family Edition
Episode 1911:00 am
Dog Tales Family Edition
Episode 2011:30 am
Parking Wars
Episode 6912:00 pm
Parking Wars
Episode 7012:30 pm
Parking Wars
Episode 711:00 pm
Parking Wars
Episode 721:30 pm
Parking Wars
Episode 732:00 pm
Parking Wars
Episode 742:30 pm
I Survived...
Tennille; Chris; Joyce3:00 pm
Local Programming

WHAS3
11.3
Swamp Loggers
Return to the Swamp8:00 am
Swamp Loggers
Money Pit9:00 am
Swamp Loggers
Waterlogged10:00 am
Swamp Loggers
Swamp Fever11:00 am
Tougher in Alaska
Extreme Salvaging12:00 pm
Tougher in Alaska
Arctic Troopers1:00 pm
Boogeymen
Bigfoot2:00 pm
Boogeymen
Ogopogo3:00 pm
Local Programming

WBKOH
13.1
  new   This Week With George Stephanopoulos
8:00 am
The Worry Free Retirement with Tony Walker
9:00 am
Larry King Special Report Update
9:30 am
Paid Programming
10:00 am
How to Tighten Crepey Skin
10:30 am
First Baptist Church
11:00 am
How to Tighten Crepey Skin
12:00 pm
Hot Wheels Monster Trucks Live: Crushing It
12:30 pm
The Apollo Chronicles
Hailed as Heroes1:00 pm
  sports   To Be Announced 
2:00 pm

WBKOF
13.2
  new   Fox News Sunday With Chris Wallace
07-21-20198:00 am
Dog Tales
Family dog profile9:00 am
  new   Sports Stars of Tomorrow
07-18-20199:30 am
  sports   American Ninja Warrior
Las Vegas Season Finale Hour 210:00 am
Laura McKenzie's Traveler
11:00 am
Bluegrass and Backroads
11:30 am
Small Town Big Deal
12:00 pm
Beautiful Homes and Great Estates
Episode 170412:30 pm
  new   Mantracker
07-15-20191:00 pm
  new   FOX PBC Face to Face
Adam Kownacki vs. Chris Arreola1:30 pm
  sports   NHRA Drag Racing: Dodge Mile-High NHRA Nationals 
Dodge Mile-High NHRA Nationals2:00 pm

CWHD
13.3
 In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
7:30 am
The Key of David
8:30 am
Campmeeting Inspirational Ministries
9:00 am
Paid Programming
10:00 am
Paid Programming
10:30 am
Paid Programming
11:00 am
Paid Programming
11:30 am
Paid Programming
12:00 pm
Biz Kid$
How Do You Get Money?12:30 pm
  new   Made in Hollywood Now
07-15-20191:00 pm
  movie   Iron Eagle
1:30 pm
  movie   Iron Eagle
2:00 pm
Local Programming

WFIEHD
14.1
  sports    The Open Championship: The Open Championship final-round play
The Open Championship final-round play6:00 am
  sports   The Open Championship: The Open Championship final-round play
The Open Championship final-round play10:00 am
  sports   Swimming: FINA World Championships Day 1
FINA World Championships Day 11:00 pm
  sports   The Open Championship Highlights: Final round 
3:00 pm

MeTV
14.2
Bill Nye the Science Guy
Friction8:00 am
Bill Nye the Science Guy
Climates8:30 am
Saved by the Bell
Slater's Sister9:00 am
Saved by the Bell
The Will9:30 am
Saved by the Bell
A Home for Christmas10:00 am
Saved by the Bell
A Home for Christmas10:30 am
The Brady Bunch
The Voice of Christmas11:00 am
The Brady Bunch
Getting Davy Jones11:30 am
The Brady Bunch
Not-So-Rose-Colored Glasses12:00 pm
The Brady Bunch
The Teeter-Totter Caper12:30 pm
Gilligan's Island
Goodnight Sweet Skipper1:00 pm
Gilligan's Island
Wrongway Feldman1:30 pm
Gilligan's Island
President Gilligan2:00 pm
Gilligan's Island
The Sound of Quacking2:30 pm
Gilligan's Island
Good-bye Island3:00 pm
Gilligan's Island
Birds Gotta Fly, Fish Gotta Talk3:30 pm
Local Programming

GRIT
14.3
  movie   Villa Rides
8:00 am
  movie   Quantrill's Raiders
11:00 am
  movie   Run of the Arrow
12:30 pm
  movie   Cattle King
2:30 pm

WYYW
15.1
Programación pagada
8:00 am
Programación pagada
8:30 am
Increíbles Resultados!
9:00 am
Programación pagada
9:30 am
Programación pagada
10:00 am
  movie   The Twilight Saga: Eclipse
10:30 am
  movie   Red
1:00 pm
  movie   The Fast and the Furious: Tokyo Drift 
3:00 pm

WYYW2
15.2
Bible Center
8:00 am
Memorial Baptist Church
8:30 am
House of Jacob
9:00 am
Victory Christian Church
9:30 am
Facing Life Head-on
10:00 am
Paid Programming
10:30 am
American Gospel
11:00 am
Great American Gospel
11:30 am
Music Mix USA
12:00 pm
  sports   Reel Animals Fishing Show
12:30 pm
Designing Spaces
1:00 pm
Real Green
1:30 pm
The Folklorist
2:00 pm
Man's Great Achievements
2:30 pm
Cash Cowboys
3:00 pm
King of the Road
3:30 pm
Local Programming

WYYW3
15.3
Paid Programming
8:00 am
Paid Programming
8:30 am
Mustard Pancakes
9:00 am
Dragonfly TV
9:30 am
Dog Tales
10:00 am
Biz Kid$
10:30 am
Animal Rescue
11:00 am
Think Big
11:30 am
The Doctors
12:00 pm
The Doctors
12:30 pm
The Doctors
1:00 pm
The Doctors
1:30 pm
Shotgun Slade
2:00 pm
The Adventures of Kit Carson
2:30 pm
  movie   Stagecoach to Denver 
3:00 pm

WJTS
18.1
Coffee With America
8:00 am
A.R. Bernard
8:30 am
Pastor Jamie Osborne
9:00 am
Hiring America
9:30 am
Paid Programming
10:00 am
Jack Hanna's Animal Adventures
10:30 am
  new   Jack Hanna's Into the Wild
Save the Chimps11:00 am
Larry King Special Report Update
11:30 am
Animal Rescue
12:00 pm
Dog Tales
Family dog profile12:30 pm
Try 3 Week Yoga Retreat Now!
1:00 pm
Hiring America
1:30 pm
  sports   Warrior Summit Outdoors
2:00 pm
Paid Programming
2:30 pm
  sports   Jimmy Houston Outdoors
3:00 pm
  sports   Jimmy Houston's Adventures
3:30 pm
Local Programming

WTSN
20.1
Bible Center Cathedral
8:00 am
Faith, Hope, & Life
8:30 am
House of Jacob
9:00 am
Walking Wild
An Orangutan Baby and Mountain Lions9:30 am
Safari
Giraffe10:00 am
Safari
Predatory Invertebrates10:30 am
Daniel Boone
Gabriel11:00 am
The High Chaparral
Ride the Savage Land12:00 pm
Lancer
Yesterday's Vengeance1:00 pm
Cheyenne
Hired Gun2:00 pm
Cimarron Strip
Fool's Gold3:00 pm

WTSN
20.2
Three's a Crowd
A Little Competition8:00 am
The Ropers
Old Flames8:30 am
Three's Company
Janet's Little Helper9:00 am
Three's Company
The Apartment9:30 am
Mork & Mindy
Sky Flakes Keep Falling on My Head10:00 am
Mork & Mindy
Mork Goes Erk10:30 am
Gimme a Break!
The Chief's Gay Evening11:00 am
Gimme a Break!
Katie Steals Julie's Jock11:30 am
Webster
Uncle Phillip12:00 pm
Webster
More than a Memory12:30 pm
What's Happening!!
Positive Identification1:00 pm
What's Happening Now!!
Aunt Shirley1:30 pm
Head of the Class
Labor Daze2:00 pm
Head of the Class
Exactly Twelve O'Clock2:30 pm
Silver Spoons
Passport to Pleasure3:00 pm
Silver Spoons
Attack of the Giant Frog People3:30 pm
Local Programming

WEEV-LD
21.3
  new   Fox News Sunday With Chris Wallace
07-21-20198:00 am
The Dream Car Museum
9:00 am
River Ridge Church
9:30 am
Paid Programming
10:00 am
  movie   Cold Deck
11:00 am
Paid Programming
1:00 pm
  new   FOX PBC Face to Face
Adam Kownacki vs. Chris Arreola1:30 pm
  sports   NHRA Drag Racing: Dodge Mile-High NHRA Nationals 
Dodge Mile-High NHRA Nationals2:00 pm

3ABN
23.1
3ABN Today
8:00 am
Your Favorites by Request
9:00 am
Adventures in Missions
9:30 am
Focus on God's Word
10:00 am
London 2016
11:00 am
HeartLift
12:00 pm
Pressing In To His Presence
12:30 pm
A Sharper Focus
1:00 pm
Body & Spirit
2:00 pm
Kids Time
2:30 pm
3ABN Today Live 
3:00 pm

3ABNPR
23.2
Central Study Hour
8:00 am
Revelation Insights
9:00 am
Anchors of Truth
10:00 am
Voice of Prophecy Speaks
11:00 am
Discover Prophecy
12:00 pm
The Carter Report
1:00 pm
The Carter Report
1:30 pm
In the Footsteps of Paul
2:00 pm
It Is Written
2:30 pm
Give Me the Bible
3:00 pm
Local Programming

3ABNL
23.3
 Pilares de nuestra fe
7:30 am
Encontrando esperanza
9:00 am
Amiguitos de Jesús
10:00 am
Estrellitas de Jesús
10:30 am
La fe de Jesús
11:00 am
Local Programming Escogidos y transformados
12:00 pm
Salud Total
1:00 pm
Cocinemos juntos
1:30 pm
Escrito está
2:00 pm
Sí podemos
2:30 pm
  new   3 ABN en vivo hoy 
3:00 pm

WKYU-DT
24.1
The Whole Truth With David Eisenhower
U.S.-Iran Relations8:00 am
Great Decisions in Foreign Policy
Turning the Tide: Populism in Europe8:30 am
Rick Steves' Europe
Italy's Veneto: Verona, Padua, and Ravenna9:00 am
The Travel Detective With Peter Greenberg
Puerto Rico Recovery9:30 am
NOVA
Meteor Strike10:00 am
NOVA Wonders
What's the Universe Made of?11:00 am
Nature
My Congo12:00 pm
P. Allen Smith's Garden Home
The Local Life1:00 pm
MainStreet
Creative Endeavors1:30 pm
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
Reporting on the Reporters2:00 pm
The Stuarts: A Bloody Reign
King Charles II3:00 pm
Local Programming

WKYU2
24.2
Trails to Oishii Tokyo
Karei8:00 am
Journeys in Japan
Nikko: Contemplating its Architectural Jewel8:30 am
Ask This Old House
Stone Walkway9:00 am
The Woodwright's Shop
Staked Furniture9:30 am
Garden Smart
Season 54, Episode 1110:00 am
Make48
Episode 20310:30 am
Curious Traveler
Curious Paris11:00 am
Curious Traveler
Curious Rome11:30 am
Curious Traveler
Curious Copenhagen12:00 pm
Curious Traveler
Curious Vancouver12:30 pm
Curious Traveler
Curious Loire Valley1:00 pm
Curious Traveler
Curious Venice1:30 pm
Curious Traveler
Curious Kotor2:00 pm
Curious Traveler
Curious Oslo2:30 pm
Curious Traveler
Curious Bordeaux3:00 pm
Curious Traveler
Curious Sorrento3:30 pm
Local Programming

WKYU3
24.3
 NOAA Weather 
12:00 am

WEHT-DT
25.1
  new   This Week With George Stephanopoulos
8:00 am
Paid Programming
9:00 am
Try 3 Week Yoga Retreat Now!
9:30 am
Green Tea
10:00 am
Never Fear Power Outages
10:30 am
Xploration Earth 2050
11:00 am
Xploration Outer Space
11:30 am
Paid Programming
12:00 pm
  new   Jack Hanna's Into the Wild
Save the Chimps12:30 pm
Entertainers
Dennis Quaid1:00 pm
To Tell the Truth
Oliver Hudson, Justin Long, Snoop Dogg, Amanda Seales2:00 pm
Paid Programming
3:00 pm
Cindy Crawford's Skincare Secrets
3:30 pm
Local Programming

WEHT2
25.2
Night Court
To Sleep, No More8:00 am
Night Court
With a Little Help from My Friends8:30 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Dick's Big Giant Headache9:00 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Dick's Big Giant Headache9:30 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Episode I: Baby Menace10:00 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Dick for Tat10:30 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
You Let Your Family Know You Were Ok11:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
A Helmet Would Have Been a Good Idea11:30 am
Night Court
Family Affair12:00 pm
Night Court
Family Affair12:30 pm
Night Court
Crossroads1:00 pm
Night Court
Crossroads1:30 pm
Night Court
Fools Rush In2:00 pm
Night Court
Fools Rush In2:30 pm
Night Court
A Guy Named Phantom3:00 pm
Night Court
A Guy Named Phantom3:30 pm
Local Programming

COZI
25.3
Lassie
8:00 am
Lassie
8:30 am
The Voyager With Josh Garcia
Nature's Masterpiece9:00 am
The Voyager With Josh Garcia
Kung Fu Master9:30 am
Journey with Dylan Dreyer
Wolves10:00 am
Naturally, Danny Seo
Urban Farming10:30 am
Give
Give to Rescued Kittens and Cats and the People Who Care for Them11:00 am
  sports   The Champion Within
Pride and Joy11:30 am
Magnum, P.I.
One Picture Is Worth...12:00 pm
Magnum, P.I.
Straight and Narrow1:00 pm
The A-Team
Judgment Day2:00 pm
The A-Team
Judgment Day3:00 pm
Local Programming

WJTS
27
Donkey Ollie
8:00 am
A.R. Bernard
8:30 am
Salem United Church of Christ
9:00 am
St. Joseph's Holy Mass
10:00 am
  new   Jack Hanna's Into the Wild
Save the Chimps11:00 am
Machinery Pete TV
11:30 am
Animal Rescue
12:00 pm
Dog Tales
Family dog profile12:30 pm
Try 3 Week Yoga Retreat Now!
1:00 pm
Hiring America
1:30 pm
  sports   Warrior Summit Outdoors
2:00 pm
Paid Programming
2:30 pm
  sports   Jimmy Houston Outdoors
3:00 pm
  sports   Jimmy Houston's Adventures
3:30 pm
Local Programming

KET
31.1
Let's Go Luna!
Lullaby for Baby Vlad; Space is the Place8:00 am
Nature Cat
Amber Rocks; The Big Stink8:30 am
Curious George
Red Planet Monkey; Tortilla Express9:00 am
Wild Kratts
Quillber's Birthday Present9:30 am
Kentucky Collectibles
10:00 am
Kentucky Health
10:30 am
Firing Line With Margaret Hoover
07-19-201911:00 am
Washington Week
07-19-201911:30 am
Comment on Kentucky
12:00 pm
Connections With Renee Shaw
12:30 pm
800 Words
1:00 pm
The Great British Baking Show
The Final2:00 pm
Kentucky Life
3:00 pm
Kentucky Afield
3:30 pm
Local Programming

KET2
31.2
Creative Living With Sheryl Borden
8:00 am
Make It Artsy
Embrace Imperfection8:30 am
Expeditions With Patrick McMillan
Mountain Bogs – Threatened Heritage9:00 am
Seeing Canada
Nova Scotia, Quebec, Newfoundland and Labrador9:30 am
Rick Steves' Europe
Assisi and Italian Country Charm10:00 am
Growing a Greener World
From Food Desert to Urban Oasis (Philadelphia, PA)10:30 am
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Celebrations
Boudin Fest11:00 am
Cook's Country
Spaghetti House Classics11:30 am
The Great British Baking Show
Masterclass 212:00 pm
Last of the Summer Wine
A Brief Excursion in the Fast Lane1:00 pm
Keeping Up Appearances
The Three-Piece Suite1:30 pm
As Time Goes By
Lionel's New Hobby2:00 pm
Still Open All Hours
2:30 pm
Doc Martin
Guess Who's Coming to Dinner?3:00 pm
Local Programming

KETKY
31.3
Kentucky Health
8:00 am
Health Three60
8:30 am
Sally Brown: Force of Nature
9:30 am
The Video Vault
10:30 am
Great Conversations
Charles Graeber and Dr. Thomas Gajewski12:30 pm
Bluegrass and Backroads
Bluegrass and Backroads1:30 pm
Kentucky Time Capsule
A Time Remembered2:00 pm
Tim Farmer's Country Kitchen
2:30 pm
Kentucky Afield
3:00 pm
Connections With Renee Shaw
3:30 pm
Local Programming

KETKIDS
31.4
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Who Moved My Bone; Clifford the Pirate King8:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Star Light, Star Not so Bright; The Opera-Matic8:30 am
Sesame Street
Chamki Visits Sesame Street9:00 am
Super WHY!
Monster Munch9:30 am
Wild Kratts
The Other Martins10:00 am
Odd Squad
Dance Like Nobody Is Watching; Recipe for Disaster10:30 am
Arthur
Looking for Bonnie; The Secret Origin of Supernova11:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
Moon Face; Lone Star 2 - Rocket Kids!11:30 am
Cyberchase
When Penguins Fly12:00 pm
Martha Speaks
Martha Speaks; Martha Gives Advice12:30 pm
Sesame Street
Chamki Visits Sesame Street1:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel and Miss Elaina Play Rocketship; Daniel Plays at the Castle1:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
A Storm in the Neighborhood; After the Neighborhood Storm2:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Star Light, Star Not so Bright; The Opera-Matic2:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Top of the Sky; Jiggle Bones3:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
The Earthquake; Nursery Car3:30 pm
Local Programming

WLKY
32.1
  new   CBS Sunday Morning
07-21-20198:00 am
  new   Face the Nation
07-21-20199:30 am
Matter of Fact
10:30 am
Teen Kids News
11:00 am
Paid Programming
11:30 am
  new   Calgary Stampede
2019 Recap12:00 pm
  sports   BIG3 Basketball: Oklahoma City
Oklahoma City1:00 pm
  sports   World TeamTennis: Philadelphia Freedoms at Vegas Rollers 
Philadelphia Freedoms at Vegas Rollers3:00 pm

Me-TV
32.2
Bill Nye the Science Guy
Friction8:00 am
Bill Nye the Science Guy
Climates8:30 am
Saved by the Bell
Slater's Sister9:00 am
Saved by the Bell
The Will9:30 am
Saved by the Bell
A Home for Christmas10:00 am
  new   Matter of Fact With Soledad O'Brien
07-21-201910:30 am
The Brady Bunch
The Voice of Christmas11:00 am
The Brady Bunch
Getting Davy Jones11:30 am
The Brady Bunch
Not-So-Rose-Colored Glasses12:00 pm
The Brady Bunch
The Teeter-Totter Caper12:30 pm
Gilligan's Island
Goodnight Sweet Skipper1:00 pm
Gilligan's Island
Wrongway Feldman1:30 pm
Gilligan's Island
President Gilligan2:00 pm
Gilligan's Island
The Sound of Quacking2:30 pm
Gilligan's Island
Good-bye Island3:00 pm
Gilligan's Island
Birds Gotta Fly, Fish Gotta Talk3:30 pm
Local Programming

KET
35.1
Let's Go Luna!
Lullaby for Baby Vlad; Space is the Place8:00 am
Nature Cat
Amber Rocks; The Big Stink8:30 am
Curious George
Red Planet Monkey; Tortilla Express9:00 am
Wild Kratts
Quillber's Birthday Present9:30 am
Kentucky Collectibles
10:00 am
Kentucky Health
10:30 am
Firing Line With Margaret Hoover
07-19-201911:00 am
Washington Week
07-19-201911:30 am
Comment on Kentucky
12:00 pm
Connections With Renee Shaw
12:30 pm
800 Words
1:00 pm
The Great British Baking Show
The Final2:00 pm
Kentucky Life
3:00 pm
Kentucky Afield
3:30 pm
Local Programming

KET2
35.2
Creative Living With Sheryl Borden
8:00 am
Make It Artsy
Embrace Imperfection8:30 am
Expeditions With Patrick McMillan
Mountain Bogs – Threatened Heritage9:00 am
Seeing Canada
Nova Scotia, Quebec, Newfoundland and Labrador9:30 am
Rick Steves' Europe
Assisi and Italian Country Charm10:00 am
Growing a Greener World
From Food Desert to Urban Oasis (Philadelphia, PA)10:30 am
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Celebrations
Boudin Fest11:00 am
Cook's Country
Spaghetti House Classics11:30 am
The Great British Baking Show
Masterclass 212:00 pm
Last of the Summer Wine
A Brief Excursion in the Fast Lane1:00 pm
Keeping Up Appearances
The Three-Piece Suite1:30 pm
As Time Goes By
Lionel's New Hobby2:00 pm
Still Open All Hours
2:30 pm
Doc Martin
Guess Who's Coming to Dinner?3:00 pm
Local Programming

KETKY
35.3
Kentucky Health
8:00 am
Health Three60
8:30 am
Sally Brown: Force of Nature
9:30 am
The Video Vault
10:30 am
Great Conversations
Charles Graeber and Dr. Thomas Gajewski12:30 pm
Bluegrass and Backroads
Bluegrass and Backroads1:30 pm
Kentucky Time Capsule
A Time Remembered2:00 pm
Tim Farmer's Country Kitchen
2:30 pm
Kentucky Afield
3:00 pm
Connections With Renee Shaw
3:30 pm
Local Programming

KETKIDS
35.4
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Who Moved My Bone; Clifford the Pirate King8:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Star Light, Star Not so Bright; The Opera-Matic8:30 am
Sesame Street
Chamki Visits Sesame Street9:00 am
Super WHY!
Monster Munch9:30 am
Wild Kratts
The Other Martins10:00 am
Odd Squad
Dance Like Nobody Is Watching; Recipe for Disaster10:30 am
Arthur
Looking for Bonnie; The Secret Origin of Supernova11:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
Moon Face; Lone Star 2 - Rocket Kids!11:30 am
Cyberchase
When Penguins Fly12:00 pm
Martha Speaks
Martha Speaks; Martha Gives Advice12:30 pm
Sesame Street
Chamki Visits Sesame Street1:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel and Miss Elaina Play Rocketship; Daniel Plays at the Castle1:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
A Storm in the Neighborhood; After the Neighborhood Storm2:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Star Light, Star Not so Bright; The Opera-Matic2:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Top of the Sky; Jiggle Bones3:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
The Earthquake; Nursery Car3:30 pm
Local Programming

WTSN
36.1
Bible Center Cathedral
8:00 am
Faith, Hope, & Life
8:30 am
House of Jacob
9:00 am
Walking Wild
An Orangutan Baby and Mountain Lions9:30 am
Safari
Giraffe10:00 am
Safari
Predatory Invertebrates10:30 am
Daniel Boone
Gabriel11:00 am
The High Chaparral
Ride the Savage Land12:00 pm
Lancer
Yesterday's Vengeance1:00 pm
Cheyenne
Hired Gun2:00 pm
Cimarron Strip
Fool's Gold3:00 pm

WTSN
36.2
Three's a Crowd
A Little Competition8:00 am
The Ropers
Old Flames8:30 am
Three's Company
Janet's Little Helper9:00 am
Three's Company
The Apartment9:30 am
Mork & Mindy
Sky Flakes Keep Falling on My Head10:00 am
Mork & Mindy
Mork Goes Erk10:30 am
Gimme a Break!
The Chief's Gay Evening11:00 am
Gimme a Break!
Katie Steals Julie's Jock11:30 am
Webster
Uncle Phillip12:00 pm
Webster
More than a Memory12:30 pm
What's Happening!!
Positive Identification1:00 pm
What's Happening Now!!
Aunt Shirley1:30 pm
Head of the Class
Labor Daze2:00 pm
Head of the Class
Exactly Twelve O'Clock2:30 pm
Silver Spoons
Passport to Pleasure3:00 pm
Silver Spoons
Attack of the Giant Frog People3:30 pm
Local Programming

DWNKY
40.1
  sports    The Open Championship: The Open Championship final-round play
The Open Championship final-round play6:00 am
  sports   The Open Championship: The Open Championship final-round play
The Open Championship final-round play10:00 am
  sports   Swimming: FINA World Championships Day 1
FINA World Championships Day 11:00 pm
  sports   The Open Championship Highlights: Final round 
3:00 pm

ENKY
40.2
  new   CBS Sunday Morning
07-21-20198:00 am
  new   Face the Nation
07-21-20199:30 am
CAN A FREE BOTTLE KRILL OMEGA 50+ w CoQ10 REALLY CHANGE YOUR LIFE?
10:30 am
The Simpsons
11:00 am
The Simpsons
11:30 am
  new   Calgary Stampede
2019 Recap12:00 pm
  sports   BIG3 Basketball: Oklahoma City
Oklahoma City1:00 pm
  sports   World TeamTennis: Philadelphia Freedoms at Vegas Rollers 
Philadelphia Freedoms at Vegas Rollers3:00 pm

WNKYME
40.3
Bill Nye the Science Guy
Friction8:00 am
Bill Nye the Science Guy
Climates8:30 am
Saved by the Bell
Slater's Sister9:00 am
Saved by the Bell
The Will9:30 am
Saved by the Bell
A Home for Christmas10:00 am
Saved by the Bell
A Home for Christmas10:30 am
The Brady Bunch
The Voice of Christmas11:00 am
The Brady Bunch
Getting Davy Jones11:30 am
The Brady Bunch
Not-So-Rose-Colored Glasses12:00 pm
The Brady Bunch
The Teeter-Totter Caper12:30 pm
Gilligan's Island
Goodnight Sweet Skipper1:00 pm
Gilligan's Island
Wrongway Feldman1:30 pm
Gilligan's Island
President Gilligan2:00 pm
Gilligan's Island
The Sound of Quacking2:30 pm
Gilligan's Island
Good-bye Island3:00 pm
Gilligan's Island
Birds Gotta Fly, Fish Gotta Talk3:30 pm
Local Programming

WDRBH
41.1
  new   Fox News Sunday With Chris Wallace
07-21-20198:00 am
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
9:00 am
Paid Programming
10:00 am
All NEW in 2019! Crepe Erase Advanced visibly transform your skin with 9 su...
10:30 am
Inogen Portable Oxygen
11:00 am
The Andy Griffith Show
The Cow Thief11:30 am
Friends
The One with the Ring12:00 pm
Friends
The One with Monica's Thunder12:30 pm
Blackish
White Breakfast1:00 pm
  new   FOX PBC Face to Face
Adam Kownacki vs. Chris Arreola1:30 pm
  sports   NHRA Drag Racing: Dodge Mile-High NHRA Nationals 
Dodge Mile-High NHRA Nationals2:00 pm

ANTEN
41.2
Three's a Crowd
A Little Competition8:00 am
The Ropers
Old Flames8:30 am
Three's Company
Janet's Little Helper9:00 am
Three's Company
The Apartment9:30 am
Mork & Mindy
Sky Flakes Keep Falling on My Head10:00 am
Mork & Mindy
Mork Goes Erk10:30 am
Gimme a Break!
The Chief's Gay Evening11:00 am
Gimme a Break!
Katie Steals Julie's Jock11:30 am
Webster
Uncle Phillip12:00 pm
Webster
More than a Memory12:30 pm
What's Happening!!
Positive Identification1:00 pm
What's Happening Now!!
Aunt Shirley1:30 pm
Head of the Class
Labor Daze2:00 pm
Head of the Class
Exactly Twelve O'Clock2:30 pm
Silver Spoons
Passport to Pleasure3:00 pm
Silver Spoons
Attack of the Giant Frog People3:30 pm
Local Programming

ION
41.3
NCIS: Los Angeles
Blame It On Rio8:00 am
NCIS: Los Angeles
Unspoken9:00 am
NCIS: Los Angeles
An Unlocked Mind10:00 am
NCIS: Los Angeles
The Long Goodbye11:00 am
NCIS: Los Angeles
Defectors12:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Internal Affairs1:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Cancel Christmas2:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Core Values3:00 pm
Local Programming

WEVV-DT
44.1
  new   CBS Sunday Morning
07-21-20198:00 am
  new   Face the Nation
07-21-20199:30 am
Paid Programming
10:30 am
Paid Programming
11:00 am
Paid Programming
11:30 am
  new   Calgary Stampede
2019 Recap12:00 pm
  sports   BIG3 Basketball: Oklahoma City
Oklahoma City1:00 pm
  sports   World TeamTennis: Philadelphia Freedoms at Vegas Rollers 
Philadelphia Freedoms at Vegas Rollers3:00 pm

FOX44
44.2
  new   Fox News Sunday With Chris Wallace
07-21-20198:00 am
The Dream Car Museum
9:00 am
River Ridge Church
9:30 am
Paid Programming
10:00 am
  movie   Cold Deck
11:00 am
Paid Programming
1:00 pm
  new   FOX PBC Face to Face
Adam Kownacki vs. Chris Arreola1:30 pm
  sports   NHRA Drag Racing: Dodge Mile-High NHRA Nationals 
Dodge Mile-High NHRA Nationals2:00 pm

WEEV-LD
47.1
  new   Fox News Sunday With Chris Wallace
07-21-20198:00 am
The Dream Car Museum
9:00 am
River Ridge Church
9:30 am
Paid Programming
10:00 am
  movie   Cold Deck
11:00 am
Paid Programming
1:00 pm
  new   FOX PBC Face to Face
Adam Kownacki vs. Chris Arreola1:30 pm
  sports   NHRA Drag Racing: Dodge Mile-High NHRA Nationals 
Dodge Mile-High NHRA Nationals2:00 pm

KET
53.1
Let's Go Luna!
Lullaby for Baby Vlad; Space is the Place8:00 am
Nature Cat
Amber Rocks; The Big Stink8:30 am
Curious George
Red Planet Monkey; Tortilla Express9:00 am
Wild Kratts
Quillber's Birthday Present9:30 am
Kentucky Collectibles
10:00 am
Kentucky Health
10:30 am
Firing Line With Margaret Hoover
07-19-201911:00 am
Washington Week
07-19-201911:30 am
Comment on Kentucky
12:00 pm
Connections With Renee Shaw
12:30 pm
800 Words
1:00 pm
The Great British Baking Show
The Final2:00 pm
Kentucky Life
3:00 pm
Kentucky Afield
3:30 pm
Local Programming

KET2
53.2
Creative Living With Sheryl Borden
8:00 am
Make It Artsy
Embrace Imperfection8:30 am
Expeditions With Patrick McMillan
Mountain Bogs – Threatened Heritage9:00 am
Seeing Canada
Nova Scotia, Quebec, Newfoundland and Labrador9:30 am
Rick Steves' Europe
Assisi and Italian Country Charm10:00 am
Growing a Greener World
From Food Desert to Urban Oasis (Philadelphia, PA)10:30 am
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Celebrations
Boudin Fest11:00 am
Cook's Country
Spaghetti House Classics11:30 am
The Great British Baking Show
Masterclass 212:00 pm
Last of the Summer Wine
A Brief Excursion in the Fast Lane1:00 pm
Keeping Up Appearances
The Three-Piece Suite1:30 pm
As Time Goes By
Lionel's New Hobby2:00 pm
Still Open All Hours
2:30 pm
Doc Martin
Guess Who's Coming to Dinner?3:00 pm
Local Programming

KETKY
53.3
Kentucky Health
8:00 am
Health Three60
8:30 am
Sally Brown: Force of Nature
9:30 am
The Video Vault
10:30 am
Great Conversations
Charles Graeber and Dr. Thomas Gajewski12:30 pm
Bluegrass and Backroads
Bluegrass and Backroads1:30 pm
Kentucky Time Capsule
A Time Remembered2:00 pm
Tim Farmer's Country Kitchen
2:30 pm
Kentucky Afield
3:00 pm
Connections With Renee Shaw
3:30 pm
Local Programming

KETKIDS
53.4
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Who Moved My Bone; Clifford the Pirate King8:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Star Light, Star Not so Bright; The Opera-Matic8:30 am
Sesame Street
Chamki Visits Sesame Street9:00 am
Super WHY!
Monster Munch9:30 am
Wild Kratts
The Other Martins10:00 am
Odd Squad
Dance Like Nobody Is Watching; Recipe for Disaster10:30 am
Arthur
Looking for Bonnie; The Secret Origin of Supernova11:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
Moon Face; Lone Star 2 - Rocket Kids!11:30 am
Cyberchase
When Penguins Fly12:00 pm
Martha Speaks
Martha Speaks; Martha Gives Advice12:30 pm
Sesame Street
Chamki Visits Sesame Street1:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel and Miss Elaina Play Rocketship; Daniel Plays at the Castle1:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
A Storm in the Neighborhood; After the Neighborhood Storm2:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Star Light, Star Not so Bright; The Opera-Matic2:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Top of the Sky; Jiggle Bones3:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
The Earthquake; Nursery Car3:30 pm
Local Programming

CWBKI
58.1
Mass of the Air
8:00 am
Beautiful Homes and Great Estates
Episode 17048:30 am
My Southern Home
9:00 am
Maintain Your Health
9:30 am
  new   The James Brown Show
Teresa Edwards10:00 am
  sports   In Depth With Graham Bensinger
Jesse James10:30 am
The Andy Griffith Show
Andy the Marriage Counselor11:00 am
Paid Programming
11:30 am
Heartland
The Green-Eyed Monster12:00 pm
  new   Nashville Insider
07-15-20191:00 pm
Mike & Molly
Molly Makes Soup1:30 pm
Madam Secretary
Protocol2:00 pm
Madam Secretary
Night Watch3:00 pm
Local Programming

COZIBKI
58.2
Lassie
8:00 am
Lassie
8:30 am
The Voyager With Josh Garcia
Nature's Masterpiece9:00 am
The Voyager With Josh Garcia
Kung Fu Master9:30 am
Journey with Dylan Dreyer
Wolves10:00 am
Naturally, Danny Seo
Urban Farming10:30 am
Give
Give to Rescued Kittens and Cats and the People Who Care for Them11:00 am
  sports   The Champion Within
Pride and Joy11:30 am
Magnum, P.I.
One Picture Is Worth...12:00 pm
Magnum, P.I.
Straight and Narrow1:00 pm
The A-Team
Judgment Day2:00 pm
The A-Team
Judgment Day3:00 pm
Local Programming

WMYOHD
58.3
  new   Animal Rescue
Helping majestic birds of prey at the Ojai Raptor Center.8:00 am
Young Icons
8:30 am
Biz Kid$
9:00 am
Paid Programming
9:30 am
  new   Coffee With America
07-15-201910:00 am
America's Heartland
Maryland Crabs; An Elk and Bison Farm; New Jersey Produce10:30 am
  movie   The Golden Child
11:00 am
  movie   Stealth
1:00 pm
The King of Queens
Doug Out3:30 pm
Local Programming

MOVIE
58.4
  movie    Sherlock Holmes in Dressed to Kill
7:25 am
Dog Tales
9:00 am
Dog Tales
9:30 am
Word Travels
Colombia: A Story Clear as Mud10:00 am
Word Travels
South Ethiopia: Going Tribal10:30 am
Made in Hollywood: Teen Edition
11:00 am
Made in Hollywood: Teen Edition
11:30 am
  movie   Mutiny on the Bounty
12:00 pm
Local Programming



America's leading cord cutting resource now shows America's TV listings for this zip code! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight with an antenna. In fact, every TV series and TV show you see here can be watched for free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on TV over the next 4 hours. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Evansville Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com