Antenna TV Guide Schedule

Jasper, IN 47547  

Change Date (now)   Register to Customize

                              12:00 am               12:30 am               1:00 am               1:30 am               2:00 am               2:30 am               3:00 am               3:30 am               4:00 am               4:30 am               5:00 am               5:30 am               6:00 am               6:30 am               7:00 am               7:30 am               8:00 am               

WAVE-DT
3.1
Comedy.TV
12:02 am
1st Look
1:00 am
Open House NYC
1:30 am
Open House NYC
2:00 am
WAVE 3 News at 11:00pm
2:30 am
Truck Tech
3:00 am
Engine Power
3:30 am
Secrets of Bluegrass Chefs
4:00 am
Local Programming   new   WAVE 3 News Sunday Sunrise 6AM
5:00 am
  new   WAVE 3 News Sunday Sunrise 7AM
6:00 am
  new   Sunday Today With Willie Geist
7:00 am
  new   WAVE 3 News Sunday Sunrise 9AM 
8:00 am

WAVE2
3.2
Local Programming   movie   Virtuosity
2:00 am
Off the Chain
4:00 am
Off the Chain
Stand-up Comedy4:30 am
Oj25
I Heard A Thumping Noise5:00 am
Oj25
This Was A Great Witness6:00 am
One on One
Creepin'7:00 am
One on One
PTAmoré7:30 am
The Bernie Mac Show
SAVING SERGEANT TOMPKINS8:00 am

WAVE3
3.3
Local Programming Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am

WAVEDT4
3.4
  movie   The Searchers
12:00 am
Local Programming   movie   Winds of the Wasteland
5:00 am
  movie   Fort Vengeance
6:30 am

WTVWH
7.1
Madam Secretary
Refuge12:00 am
Major Crimes
Rules of Engagement1:00 am
Major Crimes
Taking the Fall2:00 am
Leverage
The Two Live Crew Job3:00 am
The King of Queens
4:00 am
Local Programming This Week in AgriBusiness
5:30 am
Local Programming Inside Indiana Business
7:00 am
Local Programming In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley 
8:00 am

WTVW2
7.2
Local Programming   movie   Virtuosity
2:00 am
Off the Chain
4:00 am
Off the Chain
Stand-up Comedy4:30 am
Oj25
I Heard A Thumping Noise5:00 am
Oj25
This Was A Great Witness6:00 am
One on One
Creepin'7:00 am
One on One
PTAmoré7:30 am
The Bernie Mac Show
SAVING SERGEANT TOMPKINS8:00 am

WTVWDT3
7.3
The Killing Season
A Darkness on the Edge of Town12:00 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
The Devil's Plan1:00 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Relentless
Pilot5:00 am
  movie   And Baby Will Fall
6:00 am
Crime Watch Daily with Chris Hansen 
8:00 am

ION
7.4
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Asunder12:00 am
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Taken1:00 am
Local Programming Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
4:00 am
Local Programming David Jeremiah
6:00 am
Michael Youssef
6:30 am
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
7:00 am
Local Programming NCIS: Los Angeles 
Neighborhood Watch8:00 am

WNINHD
9.1
NOVA
Cuba's Cancer Hope12:00 am
Nature
Cuba's Wild Revolution1:00 am
Earth's Sacred Wonders
Closer to the Divine2:00 am
Secrets of the Dead
Ben Franklin's Bones3:00 am
Washington Week
4:00 am
Firing Line With Margaret Hoover
4:30 am
Mister Rogers' Neighborhood
Celebrations5:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Junior Conductors Academy: Part One; Junior Conductors Academy: Part Two5:30 am
Sesame Street
Walking the Dog6:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel's Friends Say No; Prince Wednesday Doesn't Want to Play6:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
The Sparkle Kart; The Pinkville Merry-Go-Round7:00 am
Friday Zone
7:30 am
Garden Smart
02-17-20208:00 am

WNINSD
9.2
New Orleans Cooking With Kevin Belton
Classic Creole12:00 am
Ellie's Real Good Food
How to Fish12:30 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
1:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Hint of Springtime1:30 am
Confucius Was a Foodie
Huaiyang2:00 am
  movie   Real Rail Adventures: Switzerland
3:00 am
Ellie's Real Good Food
How to Fish4:00 am
Food Over 50
Clever Condiments4:30 am
Classical Stretch: The Esmonde Technique
Unlock Your Hips5:00 am
Happy Yoga With Sarah Starr
Sunflower Splendor5:30 am
It's Sew Easy
Seasonal Upcycle6:00 am
Art of a Cowboy
6:30 am
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Plantar Fasciitis Release7:00 am
Classical Stretch: The Esmonde Technique
Unlock Your Hips7:30 am
Ellie's Real Good Food
Unboring Salads8:00 am

WHAS
11.1
Castle
Deep in Death12:19 am
The Immortals
1:19 am
  sports   The Shortlist
1:49 am
Inside Edition Weekend
2:19 am
Jack Hanna's Into the Wild
Anti-Poaching Patrol2:49 am
Stellar Sunday
3:30 am
Local Programming Moral Side of the News
4:30 am
WHAS11 Wake up
5:00 am
  new   Good Morning America: Weekend Edition
7:00 am
  new   This Week With George Stephanopoulos
8:00 am

JN
11.2
TBA
12:00 am
Trace of Evil
The Murder of Beverly Ann Dyke1:00 am
Cold Case Files
Officer Down; Secret Twin2:00 am
New Detectives
Broken Trust3:00 am
Fred Dinenage: Murder Casebook
Derek Bentley - Let Him Have It!4:00 am
I Survived...
Franklin; Jeff and Frank; Connie5:00 am
I Survived...
Jessyca/Derek/LaToya6:00 am
I Survived...
Brandy; Steve; James7:00 am
I Survived... 
Alga; Blaine; Lincoya8:00 am

WHAS3
11.3
Auction Kings
12:00 am
Auction Kings
12:30 am
Unsolved History
1:00 am
Mega Builders
Hard Rock Park2:00 am
Mega Builders
Arctic Ice Crusher3:00 am
Mega Builders
Floating Bridge4:00 am
Most Daring
5:00 am
IRT Deadliest Roads
6:00 am
American Loggers
7:00 am
Auction Kings
8:00 am

WBKOH
13.1
NCIS: New Orleans
Course Correction12:19 am
Chicago P.D.
Ties That Bind1:19 am
Major Crimes
Rules of Engagement2:19 am
Chicago P.D.
Good Men3:19 am
Pawn Stars
Tickets to Ride4:00 am
Pawn Stars
Breaking the Bank4:30 am
Ron Hazelton's HouseCalls
5:00 am
Small Town Big Deal
5:30 am
Local Programming The Worry Free Retirement with Tony Walker
6:30 am
  new   Good Morning America: Weekend Edition
7:00 am
  new   This Week With George Stephanopoulos 
8:00 am

WBKOF
13.2
  sports   The Outdoorsman With Buck McNeely
12:00 am
Engine Power
12:30 am
Truck Tech
1:00 am
Detroit Muscle
1:30 am
How I Met Your Mother
Moving Day2:00 am
How I Met Your Mother
Bachelor Party2:30 am
The Big Bang Theory
3:00 am
Xtreme Off-Road
JL Rubicon: Strength3:30 am
Last Man Standing
Precious Snowflakes4:00 am
Last Man Standing
Help Wanted4:30 am
Open House
11-23-20195:00 am
Designing Spaces
Oscar Mike Foundation, Part 35:30 am
U.S. Farm Report
6:00 am
Rock the Park
Deschutes National Park7:00 am
Rock the Park
Katmai: Return To The Valley of 10,000 Smokes7:30 am
  new   TBA 
8:00 am

CWHD
13.3
Made in Hollywood
03-30-202012:00 am
Cops
Coast to Coast12:30 am
Judge Jerry
1:00 am
Local Programming Just for Laughs Gags
2:00 am
Local Programming Tomorrow's World
7:00 am
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
7:30 am

WFIEHD
14.1
1st Look
12:02 am
Open House NYC
12:32 am
Open House NYC
1:02 am
Jeopardy!
09-28-20181:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Beautiful Homes and Great Estates
01-27-20202:30 am
Local Programming MyDestination.TV
01-27-20203:30 am
Local Programming   new   Sunday Today With Willie Geist
7:00 am
  new   Meet the Press 
8:00 am

MeTV
14.2
Lost in Space
A Change of Space12:00 am
Voyage to the Bottom of the Sea
The Sky Is Falling1:00 am
Land of the Giants
Deadly Lodestone2:00 am
The Time Tunnel
One Way to the Moon3:00 am
Planet of the Apes
The Surgeon4:00 am
ALF
Gimme That Old-Time Religion5:00 am
ALF
Future's So Bright I Gotta Wear Shades5:30 am
Saved by the Bell
Earthquake6:00 am
Saved by the Bell
Slater's Sister6:30 am
Saved by the Bell
The Will7:00 am
Saved by the Bell
No Hope with Dope7:30 am
Saved by the Bell
Day of Detention8:00 am

WFIE3
14.3
Local Programming Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am

WFIED4
14.4
  movie   The Searchers
12:00 am
Local Programming   movie   Winds of the Wasteland
5:00 am
  movie   Fort Vengeance
6:30 am

WYYW
15.1
Programación pagada
12:00 am
Programación pagada
12:30 am
  movie   Rosas Blancas para mi Hermana Negra
1:00 am
  movie   Mujer de Fuego
2:30 am
Programación pagada
4:00 am
Programación pagada
4:30 am
Programación pagada
5:00 am
Programación pagada
5:30 am
Programación pagada
6:00 am
Programación pagada
6:30 am
Programación pagada
7:00 am
  sports   La Liga Premier Extra
7:30 am
  sports   Fútbol: Premier League: Equipos por confirmar 
Equipos por confirmar8:00 am

WYYW2
15.2
  movie    TBA
11:00 pm
Local Programming Dream Center
7:00 am
Church of the Cross
7:30 am
Bible Center
8:00 am

WYYW3
15.3
  movie    TBA
11:00 pm
Local Programming Heart of Health
7:00 am
Local Programming

WJTS
18.1
  sports   Championship Wrestling From Hollywood
12:00 am
Local Programming Motorz
5:00 am
  sports   Steel Dreams
5:30 am
  sports   Raceweek
6:00 am
  sports   Sport Compact TV
6:30 am
Street Magic
7:00 am
Small Town Big Deal
7:30 am
Coffee With America
8:00 am

WTSN
20.1
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
The Stolen Plants12:00 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
The English Playwright12:30 am
Best of The Jack Benny Show
Carol Burnett1:00 am
Best of The Jack Benny Show
Jack Fires Don1:30 am
The Joey Bishop Show
Joey Goes to a Poker Party2:00 am
The Joey Bishop Show
The Perfect Girl2:30 am
Dennis the Menace
Mr. Wilson's Allergy3:00 am
Dennis the Menace
Baby Booties3:30 am
Three's a Crowd
James Steps Out4:00 am
The Ropers
Jenny's Date4:30 am
Soap
5:00 am
Soap
5:30 am
Soap
6:00 am
Soap
6:30 am
Maude
Arthur's Worry7:00 am
Maude
Mrs. Naugatuck's Wedding7:30 am
Archie Bunker's Place
Veronica and the Health Inspector8:00 am

WTSN
20.2
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
The Stolen Plants12:00 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
The English Playwright12:30 am
Best of The Jack Benny Show
Carol Burnett1:00 am
Best of The Jack Benny Show
Jack Fires Don1:30 am
The Joey Bishop Show
Joey Goes to a Poker Party2:00 am
The Joey Bishop Show
The Perfect Girl2:30 am
Dennis the Menace
Mr. Wilson's Allergy3:00 am
Dennis the Menace
Baby Booties3:30 am
Three's a Crowd
James Steps Out4:00 am
The Ropers
Jenny's Date4:30 am
Soap
5:00 am
Soap
5:30 am
Soap
6:00 am
Soap
6:30 am
Maude
Arthur's Worry7:00 am
Maude
Mrs. Naugatuck's Wedding7:30 am
Archie Bunker's Place
Veronica and the Health Inspector8:00 am

WEEV-LD
21.3
Mom
Skippy And The Knowledge Hole12:00 am
Mom
A Dark Closet and Therapy with Horses12:30 am
2 Broke Girls
And the Pearl Necklace1:00 am
2 Broke Girls
And the Soft Opening1:30 am
Local Programming Catholic Mass
6:00 am
  sports   Golfing The Tristate
6:30 am
America's Heartland
Crop Dusting; Green Houses; Shell Fishing7:00 am
Career Day
7:30 am
  new   TBA 
8:00 am

3ABN
23.1
Three Angels Broadcasting Network Programming 
12:00 am

3ABNPR
23.2
Revelation Speaks Peace
12:00 am
Eleventh Hour Evidence
1:00 am
Life Discovery Series
2:00 am
3ABN on the Road
3:00 am
3ABN Homecoming
4:00 am
Breath of Life
5:00 am
Breath of Life
5:30 am
His Harvest Is Ready
6:00 am
Thunder in the Holy Land
7:00 am
It Is Written
7:30 am
Central Study Hour 
8:00 am

3ABNL
23.3
Vence
12:00 am
Batallas de Fe
12:30 am
Profecías Maravilhosas
2:00 am
Ciencia 360
3:30 am
Hechos "Libros Del Libro"
4:00 am
Local Programming Camino, Verdad y Vida
5:00 am
Viva mejor
5:30 am
Primicias
6:00 am
Cuerpo y Espíritu
6:30 am
Pilares de nuestra fe
7:00 am
Pilares de nuestra fe 
7:30 am

WKYU-DT
24.1
MainStreet
12:00 am
The Daytripper
12:30 am
NOVA
1:00 am
Margaret: The Rebel Princess
3:00 am
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
4:00 am
Between the Lines With Barry Kibrick
5:00 am
Healthy Minds With Dr. Jeffrey Borenstein
5:30 am
The Visionaries
6:00 am
  new   To the Contrary With Bonnie Erbé
6:30 am
Market to Market
7:00 am
Consuelo Mack WealthTrack
7:30 am
The Whole Truth With David Eisenhower
8:00 am

WKYU2
24.2
New Orleans Cooking With Kevin Belton
Classic Creole12:00 am
Ellie's Real Good Food
How to Fish12:30 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
1:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Hint of Springtime1:30 am
Confucius Was a Foodie
Huaiyang2:00 am
  movie   Real Rail Adventures: Switzerland
3:00 am
Ellie's Real Good Food
How to Fish4:00 am
Food Over 50
Clever Condiments4:30 am
Classical Stretch: The Esmonde Technique
Unlock Your Hips5:00 am
Happy Yoga With Sarah Starr
Sunflower Splendor5:30 am
It's Sew Easy
Seasonal Upcycle6:00 am
Art of a Cowboy
6:30 am
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Plantar Fasciitis Release7:00 am
Classical Stretch: The Esmonde Technique
Unlock Your Hips7:30 am
Ellie's Real Good Food
Unboring Salads8:00 am

WKYU3
24.3
NOAA Weather 
12:00 am

WEHT-DT
25.1
NCIS: New Orleans
Course Correction12:00 am
Elementary
An Unnatural Arrangement1:00 am
Entertainers
2:00 am
  sports   American Athlete
Chase Outlaw; Mickie James; Danielle Collins3:00 am
Local Programming TBA
5:30 am
Local Programming Great Day With Patty Spitler
6:30 am
  new   Good Morning America: Weekend Edition
7:00 am
  new   This Week With George Stephanopoulos 
8:00 am

WEHT2
25.2
Grace Under Fire
Finders Keepers12:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Riverboat Queen12:30 am
Local Programming Grace Under Fire
Grace Under-Funded1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Living Large5:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Your Childhood Your Parents Hope You Won't Remember5:30 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Things They Just Don't Teach You in Clown College6:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
It Was More Than Just a Scratch6:30 am
Night Court
The Eye of the Beholder7:00 am
Night Court
Death Threat7:30 am
Night Court
Once in Love with Harry8:00 am

COZI
25.3
Local Programming Hart to Hart
The Raid1:00 am
Hart to Hart
Sixth Sense2:00 am
Murdoch Mysteries
The Devil Wears Whalebone3:00 am
Local Programming My Favorite Martian
Dreaming Can Make It So5:00 am
My Favorite Martian
The Memory Pill5:30 am
My Favorite Martian
Three to Make Ready6:00 am
My Favorite Martian
Nothing but the Truth6:30 am
The Voyager With Josh Garcia
Saunas by the Sea7:00 am
Earth Odyssey With Dylan Dreyer
7:30 am
Consumer 101
High Note8:00 am

WJTS
27
  sports   Championship Wrestling From Hollywood
12:00 am
Local Programming Motorz
5:00 am
  sports   Steel Dreams
5:30 am
  sports   Race Week
6:00 am
  sports   Sport Compact TV
6:30 am
Street Magic
The One That Goes Through Glass7:00 am
Small Town Big Deal
7:30 am
Donkey Ollie
8:00 am

KET
31.1
Country Music
12:00 am
  movie   TBA
2:30 am
Father Brown
3:00 am
MotorWeek
4:00 am
Workplace Essential Skills
4:30 am
Mister Rogers' Neighborhood
Celebrations5:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Junior Conductors Academy: Part One; Junior Conductors Academy: Part Two5:30 am
Sesame Street
Walking the Dog6:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel's Friends Say No; Prince Wednesday Doesn't Want to Play6:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
The Sparkle Kart; The Pinkville Merry-Go-Round7:00 am
Molly of Denali
First Fish; A-Maze-Ing Snow7:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Mary Shelley; I Am Harry Houdini8:00 am

KET2
31.2
 TBA
11:00 pm
Focus on Europe
5:00 am
Playing by the Rules, Ethics at Work
5:30 am
Overheard With Evan Smith
6:00 am
Wai Lana Yoga
6:30 am
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
7:00 am
On Story
7:30 am
Creative Living With Sheryl Borden
8:00 am

KETKY
31.3
Health Three60
12:00 am
  movie   TBA
1:00 am
The Video Vault
2:00 am
Great Conversations
4:00 am
Bluegrass and Backroads
5:00 am
Kentucky Time Capsule
5:30 am
Kentucky Life
6:00 am
Kentucky Afield
6:30 am
Connections With Renee Shaw
7:00 am
Comment on Kentucky
7:30 am
Kentucky Health
8:00 am

KETKIDS
31.4
Molly of Denali
Operation Sleepover; Beneath the Surface12:00 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Mary Shelley; I Am Harry Houdini12:30 am
Wild Kratts
Voyage of the Butterflier XT1:00 am
Wild Kratts
Aardvark Town1:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
A Birthday Party for Kendra; Norman Plans a Playdate2:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Aqualicious; Sing in the Spring2:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Mr. Socko; A Pinkapurrfect Pet3:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Yodelahee Goat; Pink Mascot3:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
The Sparkle Kart; The Pinkville Merry-Go-Round4:00 am
WordGirl
Wham Up; Seed of Doubt4:30 am
Cyberchase
A Renewable Hope5:00 am
Cyberchase
Harriet Hippo and the Mean Green5:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Beep Has the Blues; Chore Day6:00 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Paper Chase; A Polar Adventure6:30 am
Splash and Bubbles
The Job Search; Reeftown's Got Talent!7:00 am
Peg + Cat
The Baby Problem; The Sparkling Sphere Problem7:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Aunt Violet the Pilot; Abra-Ca-Lifford!8:00 am

WLKY
32.1
WLKY News
12:00 am
  sports   WLKY Sports Saturday
12:30 am
Major Crimes
Taking the Fall1:00 am
Made in Hollywood
03-30-20202:00 am
Made in Hollywood Now
03-30-20202:30 am
  new   Extra
3:00 am
  new   WLKY News at 5:00AM
4:00 am
  new   WLKY News at 6:00AM
5:00 am
  new   WLKY News at 7:00AM
6:00 am
  new   WLKY News at 8:00AM
7:00 am
  new   TBA 
8:00 am

Me-TV
32.2
Lost in Space
A Change of Space12:00 am
Voyage to the Bottom of the Sea
The Sky Is Falling1:00 am
Land of the Giants
Deadly Lodestone2:00 am
The Time Tunnel
One Way to the Moon3:00 am
Planet of the Apes
The Surgeon4:00 am
ALF
Gimme That Old-Time Religion5:00 am
ALF
Future's So Bright I Gotta Wear Shades5:30 am
Saved by the Bell
Earthquake6:00 am
Saved by the Bell
Slater's Sister6:30 am
Saved by the Bell
The Will7:00 am
Saved by the Bell
No Hope with Dope7:30 am
Saved by the Bell
Day of Detention8:00 am

KET
35.1
Country Music
12:00 am
  movie   TBA
2:30 am
Father Brown
3:00 am
MotorWeek
4:00 am
Workplace Essential Skills
4:30 am
Mister Rogers' Neighborhood
Celebrations5:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Junior Conductors Academy: Part One; Junior Conductors Academy: Part Two5:30 am
Sesame Street
Walking the Dog6:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel's Friends Say No; Prince Wednesday Doesn't Want to Play6:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
The Sparkle Kart; The Pinkville Merry-Go-Round7:00 am
Molly of Denali
First Fish; A-Maze-Ing Snow7:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Mary Shelley; I Am Harry Houdini8:00 am

KET2
35.2
 TBA
11:00 pm
Focus on Europe
5:00 am
Playing by the Rules, Ethics at Work
5:30 am
Overheard With Evan Smith
6:00 am
Wai Lana Yoga
6:30 am
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
7:00 am
On Story
7:30 am
Creative Living With Sheryl Borden
8:00 am

KETKY
35.3
Health Three60
12:00 am
  movie   TBA
1:00 am
The Video Vault
2:00 am
Great Conversations
4:00 am
Bluegrass and Backroads
5:00 am
Kentucky Time Capsule
5:30 am
Kentucky Life
6:00 am
Kentucky Afield
6:30 am
Connections With Renee Shaw
7:00 am
Comment on Kentucky
7:30 am
Kentucky Health
8:00 am

KETKIDS
35.4
Molly of Denali
Operation Sleepover; Beneath the Surface12:00 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Mary Shelley; I Am Harry Houdini12:30 am
Wild Kratts
Voyage of the Butterflier XT1:00 am
Wild Kratts
Aardvark Town1:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
A Birthday Party for Kendra; Norman Plans a Playdate2:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Aqualicious; Sing in the Spring2:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Mr. Socko; A Pinkapurrfect Pet3:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Yodelahee Goat; Pink Mascot3:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
The Sparkle Kart; The Pinkville Merry-Go-Round4:00 am
WordGirl
Wham Up; Seed of Doubt4:30 am
Cyberchase
A Renewable Hope5:00 am
Cyberchase
Harriet Hippo and the Mean Green5:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Beep Has the Blues; Chore Day6:00 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Paper Chase; A Polar Adventure6:30 am
Splash and Bubbles
The Job Search; Reeftown's Got Talent!7:00 am
Peg + Cat
The Baby Problem; The Sparkling Sphere Problem7:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Aunt Violet the Pilot; Abra-Ca-Lifford!8:00 am

WTSN
36.1
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
The Stolen Plants12:00 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
The English Playwright12:30 am
Best of The Jack Benny Show
Carol Burnett1:00 am
Best of The Jack Benny Show
Jack Fires Don1:30 am
The Joey Bishop Show
Joey Goes to a Poker Party2:00 am
The Joey Bishop Show
The Perfect Girl2:30 am
Dennis the Menace
Mr. Wilson's Allergy3:00 am
Dennis the Menace
Baby Booties3:30 am
Three's a Crowd
James Steps Out4:00 am
The Ropers
Jenny's Date4:30 am
Soap
5:00 am
Soap
5:30 am
Soap
6:00 am
Soap
6:30 am
Maude
Arthur's Worry7:00 am
Maude
Mrs. Naugatuck's Wedding7:30 am
Archie Bunker's Place
Veronica and the Health Inspector8:00 am

WTSN
36.2
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
The Stolen Plants12:00 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
The English Playwright12:30 am
Best of The Jack Benny Show
Carol Burnett1:00 am
Best of The Jack Benny Show
Jack Fires Don1:30 am
The Joey Bishop Show
Joey Goes to a Poker Party2:00 am
The Joey Bishop Show
The Perfect Girl2:30 am
Dennis the Menace
Mr. Wilson's Allergy3:00 am
Dennis the Menace
Baby Booties3:30 am
Three's a Crowd
James Steps Out4:00 am
The Ropers
Jenny's Date4:30 am
Soap
5:00 am
Soap
5:30 am
Soap
6:00 am
Soap
6:30 am
Maude
Arthur's Worry7:00 am
Maude
Mrs. Naugatuck's Wedding7:30 am
Archie Bunker's Place
Veronica and the Health Inspector8:00 am

DWNKY
40.1
1st Look
12:02 am
Open House NYC
12:32 am
Open House NYC
1:02 am
  new   ET Entertainment Tonight
1:30 am
Local Programming In Search of the Lord's Way
7:00 am
The Old Fashion Gospel Hour
7:30 am
  new   Sunday Today With Willie Geist 
8:00 am

ENKY
40.2
  sports   Whacked Out Sports
08-22-201912:00 am
World's Funniest Weather
12:30 am
Infomercial
1:00 am
Infomercial
1:30 am
Infomercial
2:00 am
Infomercial
2:30 am
Infomercial
3:00 am
Infomercial
3:30 am
Infomercial
4:00 am
Infomercial
4:30 am
Local Programming   new   TBA
7:00 am
  new   TBA
7:30 am
  new   TBA 
8:00 am

WNKYME
40.3
Lost in Space
A Change of Space12:00 am
Voyage to the Bottom of the Sea
The Sky Is Falling1:00 am
Land of the Giants
Deadly Lodestone2:00 am
The Time Tunnel
One Way to the Moon3:00 am
Planet of the Apes
The Surgeon4:00 am
ALF
Gimme That Old-Time Religion5:00 am
ALF
Future's So Bright I Gotta Wear Shades5:30 am
Saved by the Bell
Earthquake6:00 am
Saved by the Bell
Slater's Sister6:30 am
Saved by the Bell
The Will7:00 am
Saved by the Bell
No Hope with Dope7:30 am
Saved by the Bell
Day of Detention8:00 am

WDRBH
41.1
Paid Program
12:00 am
MoxieTalk
12:30 am
Two and a Half Men
1:00 am
M*A*S*H
1:30 am
Friends
2:00 am
Friends
2:30 am
Friends
3:00 am
Friends
3:30 am
The Andy Griffith Show
The Darlings Are Coming4:00 am
The Andy Griffith Show
4:30 am
  new   WDRB News in the Morning
5:00 am
  new   WDRB in the Morning
6:00 am
  new   TBA 
8:00 am

ANTEN
41.2
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
The Stolen Plants12:00 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
The English Playwright12:30 am
Best of The Jack Benny Show
Carol Burnett1:00 am
Best of The Jack Benny Show
Jack Fires Don1:30 am
The Joey Bishop Show
Joey Goes to a Poker Party2:00 am
The Joey Bishop Show
The Perfect Girl2:30 am
Dennis the Menace
Mr. Wilson's Allergy3:00 am
Dennis the Menace
Baby Booties3:30 am
Three's a Crowd
James Steps Out4:00 am
The Ropers
Jenny's Date4:30 am
Soap
5:00 am
Soap
5:30 am
Soap
6:00 am
Soap
6:30 am
Maude
Arthur's Worry7:00 am
Maude
Mrs. Naugatuck's Wedding7:30 am
Archie Bunker's Place
Veronica and the Health Inspector8:00 am

ION
41.3
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Asunder12:00 am
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Taken1:00 am
Local Programming Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
4:00 am
Local Programming David Jeremiah
6:00 am
Michael Youssef
6:30 am
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
7:00 am
Local Programming NCIS: Los Angeles 
Neighborhood Watch8:00 am

WEVV-DT
44.1
  movie    TBA
11:30 pm
Local Programming Let the Bible Speak
6:30 am
  new   TBA
7:00 am
  new   TBA
7:30 am
  new   TBA 
8:00 am

FOX44
44.2
Mom
Skippy And The Knowledge Hole12:00 am
Mom
A Dark Closet and Therapy with Horses12:30 am
2 Broke Girls
And the Pearl Necklace1:00 am
2 Broke Girls
And the Soft Opening1:30 am
Local Programming Catholic Mass
6:00 am
  sports   Golfing The Tristate
6:30 am
America's Heartland
Crop Dusting; Green Houses; Shell Fishing7:00 am
Career Day
7:30 am
  new   TBA 
8:00 am

WEEV-LD
47.1
Mom
Skippy And The Knowledge Hole12:00 am
Mom
A Dark Closet and Therapy with Horses12:30 am
2 Broke Girls
And the Pearl Necklace1:00 am
2 Broke Girls
And the Soft Opening1:30 am
Local Programming Catholic Mass
6:00 am
  sports   Golfing The Tristate
6:30 am
America's Heartland
Crop Dusting; Green Houses; Shell Fishing7:00 am
Career Day
7:30 am
  new   TBA 
8:00 am

KET
53.1
Country Music
12:00 am
  movie   TBA
2:30 am
Father Brown
3:00 am
MotorWeek
4:00 am
Workplace Essential Skills
4:30 am
Mister Rogers' Neighborhood
Celebrations5:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Junior Conductors Academy: Part One; Junior Conductors Academy: Part Two5:30 am
Sesame Street
Walking the Dog6:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel's Friends Say No; Prince Wednesday Doesn't Want to Play6:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
The Sparkle Kart; The Pinkville Merry-Go-Round7:00 am
Molly of Denali
First Fish; A-Maze-Ing Snow7:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Mary Shelley; I Am Harry Houdini8:00 am

KET2
53.2
 TBA
11:00 pm
Focus on Europe
5:00 am
Playing by the Rules, Ethics at Work
5:30 am
Overheard With Evan Smith
6:00 am
Wai Lana Yoga
6:30 am
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
7:00 am
On Story
7:30 am
Creative Living With Sheryl Borden
8:00 am

KETKY
53.3
Health Three60
12:00 am
  movie   TBA
1:00 am
The Video Vault
2:00 am
Great Conversations
4:00 am
Bluegrass and Backroads
5:00 am
Kentucky Time Capsule
5:30 am
Kentucky Life
6:00 am
Kentucky Afield
6:30 am
Connections With Renee Shaw
7:00 am
Comment on Kentucky
7:30 am
Kentucky Health
8:00 am

KETKIDS
53.4
Molly of Denali
Operation Sleepover; Beneath the Surface12:00 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Mary Shelley; I Am Harry Houdini12:30 am
Wild Kratts
Voyage of the Butterflier XT1:00 am
Wild Kratts
Aardvark Town1:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
A Birthday Party for Kendra; Norman Plans a Playdate2:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Aqualicious; Sing in the Spring2:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Mr. Socko; A Pinkapurrfect Pet3:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Yodelahee Goat; Pink Mascot3:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
The Sparkle Kart; The Pinkville Merry-Go-Round4:00 am
WordGirl
Wham Up; Seed of Doubt4:30 am
Cyberchase
A Renewable Hope5:00 am
Cyberchase
Harriet Hippo and the Mean Green5:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Beep Has the Blues; Chore Day6:00 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Paper Chase; A Polar Adventure6:30 am
Splash and Bubbles
The Job Search; Reeftown's Got Talent!7:00 am
Peg + Cat
The Baby Problem; The Sparkling Sphere Problem7:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Aunt Violet the Pilot; Abra-Ca-Lifford!8:00 am

CWBKI
58.1
  movie    TBA
11:00 pm
Cheaters
1:00 am
Impractical Jokers
Catastrophe2:00 am
Impractical Jokers
Vampire Weakened2:30 am
Impractical Jokers
Footlose3:00 am
Impractical Jokers
3:30 am
Local Programming Searching the Scriptures
5:30 am
Real Life 101
6:00 am
Career Day
6:30 am
Military Makeover
03-30-20207:00 am
Today's Homeowner
Bathroom Renovation7:30 am
Mass of the Air
8:00 am

COZIBKI
58.2
Local Programming Hart to Hart
The Raid1:00 am
Hart to Hart
Sixth Sense2:00 am
Murdoch Mysteries
The Devil Wears Whalebone3:00 am
Local Programming My Favorite Martian
Dreaming Can Make It So5:00 am
My Favorite Martian
The Memory Pill5:30 am
My Favorite Martian
Three to Make Ready6:00 am
My Favorite Martian
Nothing but the Truth6:30 am
The Voyager With Josh Garcia
Saunas by the Sea7:00 am
Earth Odyssey With Dylan Dreyer
7:30 am
Consumer 101
High Note8:00 am

WMYOHD
58.3
The Carbonaro Effect
12:00 am
The Carbonaro Effect
12:30 am
Leverage
The Two Live Crew Job1:00 am
Leverage
The Inside Job2:00 am
Heartland
3:00 am
Ron Hazelton's HouseCalls
4:00 am
Today's Homeowner
Bathroom Renovation4:30 am
Military Makeover
03-30-20205:00 am
Work of God
5:30 am
Local Programming The WorryFree Retirement with Tony Walker
6:30 am
Local Programming Dog Tales
Helping retired racing greyhounds7:30 am
Animal Rescue
10-30-20178:00 am

MOVIE
58.4
  movie    Angels in the Outfield
11:15 pm
  movie   Black Beauty
1:25 am
  movie   Miss Annie Rooney
3:05 am
Hopalong Cassidy
Silent Conflict5:00 am
  movie   Sherlock Holmes and the Scarlet Claw
6:20 am
Dog Tales
8:00 am
Local Programming

  Printable TV Guide



America's leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for 47547! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Evansville Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.