2:00 pm               2:30 pm               3:00 pm               3:30 pm               4:00 pm               4:30 pm               5:00 pm               5:30 pm               6:00 pm               6:30 pm               7:00 pm               7:30 pm               8:00 pm               8:30 pm               9:00 pm               9:30 pm               10:00 pm               

WTWODT
2.1
new TBA
2:00 pm
new TBA
3:00 pm
Good Day Live
4:00 pm
TBA
4:30 pm
new TBA
5:00 pm
new NBC2 at 6
6:00 pm
new TBA
6:30 pm
new TBA
7:00 pm
TBA
7:30 pm
new TBA
8:00 pm
new TBA
10:01 pm

LAFF TV
2.2
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Celebrations2:00 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Man vs Machine2:30 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Down and Dirty3:00 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Games People Play3:30 pm
According to Jim
Foul Ball4:00 pm
According to Jim
The Tale of the Tape4:30 pm
According to Jim
The Tale of the Tape5:00 pm
According to Jim
Charity Begins at Hef’s5:30 pm
Home Improvement
A Sew Sew Evening6:00 pm
Home Improvement
Arrivederci Binford6:30 pm
Home Improvement
Crazy for You7:00 pm
Home Improvement
Blow Up7:30 pm
Home Improvement
Be True to Your Tool8:00 pm
Home Improvement
Dollars and Sense8:30 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Canning Randy9:00 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Natural History9:30 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Glitter10:00 pm

WTWODT3
2.3
American Greed
Billionaire Boys Bust2:00 pm
American Greed
Clean Teeth, Dirty Money; Comic Book Murder3:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
4:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
5:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
The Search For Alexis Murphy; Deputy Rape6:00 pm
Judgment With Ashleigh Banfield
Florida v. Anthony7:00 pm
The First 48
Wrong Turn; Deadly Dance8:00 pm
The First 48
Get That Money; Senseless9:00 pm
The First 48
Fatal Pickup; Bad Neighbor10:00 pm

COZI
2.4
Highway to Heaven
Man to Man2:00 pm
Highway to Heaven
Jonathan Smith Goes to Washington3:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
Gambini the Great4:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
The Legend of Black Jake5:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
Chicago6:00 pm
The Munsters
Munster the Magnificent7:00 pm
The Munsters
Herman’s Happy Valley7:30 pm
Frasier
Look Before You Leap8:00 pm
Frasier
High Crane Drifter8:30 pm
Roseanne
Home Is Where the Afghan Is9:00 pm
Roseanne
Mothers and Other Strangers9:30 pm
Roseanne
Home for the Holidays10:00 pm

WTVWH
7.1
new TBA
2:00 pm
Hot Bench
Who Let the Attack Dogs Out?; Tokyo DJ Wannabee Fail2:30 pm
Medicare Plans with Dental Coverage
3:00 pm
new TBA
3:30 pm
Jerry Springer
Control Your T.H.O.T.4:00 pm
new TBA
5:00 pm
new TBA
6:00 pm
new TBA
6:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Proposal Proposal7:00 pm
new Eyewitness News at 6:30pm
7:30 pm
Whose Line Is It Anyway?
Ricki Lake8:00 pm
Whose Line Is It Anyway?
Gary Anthony Williams 58:30 pm
Penn & Teller: Fool Us
Penn’s Stupid Rope Trick9:00 pm
new Eyewitness News at 9pm
10:00 pm

WTVW2
7.2
movie Fresh
2:00 pm
movie Addicted
4:30 pm
The Game
The Trey Wiggs Taps Back Episode7:00 pm
The Game
Tasha, Renee, and Malik the Cliche7:30 pm
movie Takers
8:00 pm

WTVWDT3
7.3
American Greed
Billionaire Boys Bust2:00 pm
American Greed
Clean Teeth, Dirty Money; Comic Book Murder3:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
4:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
5:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
The Search For Alexis Murphy; Deputy Rape6:00 pm
Judgment With Ashleigh Banfield
Florida v. Anthony7:00 pm
The First 48
Wrong Turn; Deadly Dance8:00 pm
The First 48
Get That Money; Senseless9:00 pm
The First 48
Fatal Pickup; Bad Neighbor10:00 pm

ION
7.4
CSI: Miami
Born to Kill2:00 pm
CSI: Miami
Dangerous Son3:00 pm
CSI: Miami
Cyber-lebrity4:00 pm
CSI: Miami
Inside Out5:00 pm
CSI: Miami
Bang, Bang, Your Debt6:00 pm
CSI: Miami
Deep Freeze7:00 pm
CSI: Miami
Sunblock8:00 pm
CSI: Miami
Chain Reaction9:00 pm
CSI: Miami
Permanent Vacation10:00 pm

WTHIDT
10.1
The Talk
2:00 pm
new TBA
3:00 pm
new TBA
4:00 pm
new News 10 at 5
5:00 pm
new TBA
5:30 pm
new News 10 WTHI
6:00 pm
new TBA
6:30 pm
new TBA
7:00 pm
TBA
7:30 pm
The Neighborhood
Welcome To The Speed Bump8:00 pm
Young Sheldon
A Parasol and a Hell of an Arm8:29 pm
new TBA
9:00 pm
new Manhunt: Deadly Games
Centbom10:00 pm

WTHIFOX
10.2
Maury
I’m Back for a 5th DNA Test…I’ll Prove I’m Not the Dad Again!2:00 pm
new TBA
3:00 pm
new TBA
4:00 pm
TBA
5:00 pm
TBA
5:30 pm
Mike & Molly
Shoeless Molly Flynn6:00 pm
Mom
A Few Thongs and a Hawaiian Funeral6:30 pm
Friends
7:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
7:30 pm
new L.A.’s Finest
Pilot8:00 pm
new TBA
9:00 pm
new News 10 on Fox
10:00 pm

WTHI
10.3
new TBA
2:00 pm
Judge Jerry
2:30 pm
Jerry Springer
Control Your T.H.O.T.3:00 pm
The Goldbergs
Sixteen Candles4:00 pm
The Goldbergs
Goldbergs Feel Hard4:30 pm
black-ish
I’m a Survivor5:00 pm
black-ish
Old Digger5:30 pm
Bob’s Burgers
Beefsquatch6:00 pm
Bob’s Burgers
Bad Tina6:30 pm
Family Guy
Bigfat7:00 pm
Family Guy
Brian & Stewie7:30 pm
Whose Line Is It Anyway?
Ricki Lake8:00 pm
Whose Line Is It Anyway?
Gary Anthony Williams 58:30 pm
Penn & Teller: Fool Us
Penn’s Stupid Rope Trick9:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Fatigues10:00 pm

WTHI
10.4
CSI: Miami
Born to Kill2:00 pm
CSI: Miami
Dangerous Son3:00 pm
CSI: Miami
Cyber-lebrity4:00 pm
CSI: Miami
Inside Out5:00 pm
CSI: Miami
Bang, Bang, Your Debt6:00 pm
CSI: Miami
Deep Freeze7:00 pm
CSI: Miami
Sunblock8:00 pm
CSI: Miami
Chain Reaction9:00 pm
CSI: Miami
Permanent Vacation10:00 pm

WFIEHD
14.1
new TBA
2:00 pm
new TBA
3:00 pm
Jeopardy!
09-16-20194:00 pm
TBA
4:30 pm
new 14 News at 4:00PM
5:00 pm
new 14 News at 5
6:00 pm
new TBA
6:30 pm
new 14 News at 6
7:00 pm
new TBA
7:30 pm
new TBA
8:00 pm
new TBA
10:01 pm

MeTV
14.2
Bonanza
Any Friend of Walter’s2:00 pm
The Rifleman
Heller3:00 pm
The Rifleman
The Grasshopper3:30 pm
Wagon Train
The Greenhorn Story4:00 pm
Adam-12
Log 63—The Baby5:00 pm
Adam-12
Log 93—Once a Junkie5:30 pm
The Flintstones
The Long, Long, Long Weekend6:00 pm
Happy Days
Marion Goes to Jail6:30 pm
M*A*S*H
Who Knew?7:00 pm
M*A*S*H
Bombshells7:30 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Bargain Day8:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Divorce, Mountain Style8:30 pm
Gomer Pyle, USMC
The Great Talent Hunt9:00 pm
Green Acres
Furniture, Furniture, Who’s Got the Furniture?9:30 pm
Hogan’s Heroes
Operation Hannibal10:00 pm

GRIT
14.3
F Troop
O’Rourke vs. O’Reilly2:00 pm
F Troop
The 86 Proof Spring2:30 pm
The Dailey and Vincent Show
It’s A Family Tradition (Part 2)3:00 pm
The Dailey and Vincent Show
Music Inspired by Johnny and June Cash3:30 pm
TBA
4:00 pm
Hee Haw
Tom T. Hall, Johnny Bench and Sunday Sharpe5:00 pm
Ditty TV’s Americana Connection
Nathaniel Rateliff & Parker Millsap6:00 pm
Ditty TV’s Concert Series
Jaime Wyatt7:00 pm
TBA
8:00 pm
TBA
9:00 pm
The Beverly Hillbillies
Clampetts Strike Oil10:00 pm

DABL
14.4
Laramie
The Generals Must Die2:00 pm
Laramie
Midnight Rebellion3:00 pm
Laramie
Lawbreakers4:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
The Quiet Village5:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
Home Town5:30 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
Return to Yesterday6:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
End of a Legend7:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
The Return of Doc Bell7:30 pm
movie McLintock!
8:00 pm

WUSI1
16.1
Hero Elementary
Toadal Confusion; Hero Hideaway2:00 pm
new Elinor Wonders Why
Episode 92:30 pm
Nature Cat
Cave Conundrum; Daisy’s Colossal Fossil3:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Prairie Who?3:30 pm
Molly of Denali
Stand Back Up / Seal Meal4:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Johann Sebastian Bach; I Am Marie Curie4:30 pm
Odd Squad
Sample of New York; It’s Not Easy Being Chill5:00 pm
Arthur
Grandpa Dave’s Memory Album; Buster’s Carpool Catastrophe5:30 pm
new BBC World News America
6:00 pm
BBC World News Outside Source
6:30 pm
new PBS NewsHour
09-21-20207:00 pm
Antiques Roadshow
Celebrating Latino Heritage8:00 pm
Antiques Roadshow Recut
Politically Collect 29:00 pm
Family of Us: A PBS American Portrait Story
9:30 pm
POV
In My Blood in Runs10:00 pm

WUSI2
16.2
Civilizations
What Is Art (Good For)?2:00 pm
Africa’s Great Civilizations
The Atlantic Age; Commerce and the Clash of Civilizations3:00 pm
Breakthrough: The Ideas That Changed the World
The Robot4:00 pm
DW News
5:00 pm
new BBC World News America
5:30 pm
France 24
6:00 pm
Asia Insight
6:30 pm
Latino Americans
Foreigners in Their Own Land7:00 pm
Latino Americans
Empire of Dreams8:00 pm
new Local, USA
States of America: Connection9:00 pm
Stories From the Stage
Lost & Found, Part 19:30 pm
new PBS NewsHour
09-21-202010:00 pm

WUSI3
16.3
This Old House
Westerly: Seaside Transformation2:00 pm
Ask This Old House
Ceiling Light, Tool Storage2:30 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Mountain Mirage3:00 pm
Best of Sewing With Nancy
Machine Embroidery in 6 Easy Lessons, Part 13:30 pm
Flavor of Poland
Wroclaw4:00 pm
Savor Dakota
Spring4:30 pm
The Daytripper
Pflugerville, TX5:00 pm
Fly Brother With Ernest White II
Addis Ababa: Coffee and Faith5:30 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
Florence: Heart of the Renaissance6:00 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Greek Mountain Cheeses6:30 pm
Simply Ming
Bryan Caswell7:00 pm
Cook’s Country
Pork and Pie7:30 pm
America’s Test Kitchen
Elegant Dinner Party8:00 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Greek Mountain Cheeses8:30 pm
Pati’s Mexican Table
From Pueblo to City9:00 pm
Pati’s Mexican Table
Ensenada’s Epic Seafood9:30 pm
Family Travel With Colleen Kelly
Scotland – Loch Ness Monster, Highland Dancing & Games, and Achnagairn Castle10:00 pm

WVUTH
22.1
Hero Elementary
Toadal Confusion; Hero Hideaway2:00 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
The Potato King; The Charango Kid2:30 pm
Nature Cat
Cave Conundrum; Daisy’s Colossal Fossil3:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Prairie Who?3:30 pm
Molly of Denali
Stand Back Up / Seal Meal4:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Johann Sebastian Bach; I Am Marie Curie4:30 pm
Newscenter On Vincennes PBS
5:00 pm
new BBC World News America
5:30 pm
Newscenter On Vincennes PBS
6:00 pm
DW The Day
6:30 pm
new PBS NewsHour
09-21-20207:00 pm
Antiques Roadshow
Celebrating Latino Heritage8:00 pm
Antiques Roadshow Recut
Politically Collect 29:00 pm
Family of Us: A PBS American Portrait Story
9:30 pm
POV
In My Blood in Runs10:00 pm

WVUTDT2
22.2
This Old House
Westerly: Seaside Transformation2:00 pm
Ask This Old House
Ceiling Light, Tool Storage2:30 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Mountain Mirage3:00 pm
Best of Sewing With Nancy
Machine Embroidery in 6 Easy Lessons, Part 13:30 pm
Inside Indiana Business
4:00 pm
Indiana Week in Review
5:00 pm
Fly Brother With Ernest White II
Addis Ababa: Coffee and Faith5:30 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
Florence: Heart of the Renaissance6:00 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Greek Mountain Cheeses6:30 pm
Simply Ming
Bryan Caswell7:00 pm
Cook’s Country
Pork and Pie7:30 pm
America’s Test Kitchen
Elegant Dinner Party8:00 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Greek Mountain Cheeses8:30 pm
Pati’s Mexican Table
From Pueblo to City9:00 pm
Pati’s Mexican Table
Ensenada’s Epic Seafood9:30 pm
Family Travel With Colleen Kelly
Scotland – Loch Ness Monster, Highland Dancing & Games, and Achnagairn Castle10:00 pm

WVUTK
22.3
Cyberchase
Soil Turmoil2:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Ice Sculpture; Tale of a Totem2:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Aqualicious; Sing in the Spring3:00 pm
Elinor Wonders Why
Episode 93:30 pm
Local Programming Let’s Go Luna!
Nature Calls; Story Story5:00 pm
Local Programming Wild Kratts
Shadow: The Black Jaguar6:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Caracal-Minton6:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Johann Sebastian Bach; I Am Marie Curie7:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Ice Sculpture; Tale of a Totem7:30 pm
Hero Elementary
All Over the Map; Lights Go Down in City Town8:00 pm
Odd Squad
Hold the Door; Flatastrophe8:30 pm
Arthur
Grandpa Dave’s Memory Album; Buster’s Carpool Catastrophe9:00 pm
WordGirl
Mr. Big; Book Ends9:30 pm
Cyberchase
Soil Turmoil10:00 pm

WTIU-DT1
30.1
Classical Stretch: The Esmonde Technique
Feet & Ankles2:00 pm
Growing a Greener World
Oh Deer – Dealing with Four-legged Garden Pests2:30 pm
Arthur
Grandpa Dave’s Memory Album; Buster’s Carpool Catastrophe3:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Prairie Who?3:30 pm
Molly of Denali
Stand Back Up / Seal Meal4:00 pm
Odd Squad
Crime at Shapely Manor4:30 pm
Amanpour and Company
09-18-20205:00 pm
Focus on Europe
6:00 pm
DW News
6:30 pm
new PBS NewsHour
09-21-20207:00 pm
Antiques Roadshow
Celebrating Latino Heritage8:00 pm
Antiques Roadshow Recut
Politically Collect 29:00 pm
Family of Us: A PBS American Portrait Story
9:30 pm
POV
In My Blood in Runs10:00 pm

WTIUW
30.2
Civilizations
What Is Art (Good For)?2:00 pm
Africa’s Great Civilizations
The Atlantic Age; Commerce and the Clash of Civilizations3:00 pm
Breakthrough: The Ideas That Changed the World
The Robot4:00 pm
DW News
5:00 pm
new BBC World News America
5:30 pm
France 24
6:00 pm
Asia Insight
6:30 pm
Latino Americans
Foreigners in Their Own Land7:00 pm
Latino Americans
Empire of Dreams8:00 pm
new Local, USA
States of America: Connection9:00 pm
Stories From the Stage
Lost & Found, Part 19:30 pm
new PBS NewsHour
09-21-202010:00 pm

WTIUC
30.3
This Old House
Westerly: Seaside Transformation2:00 pm
Ask This Old House
Ceiling Light, Tool Storage2:30 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Mountain Mirage3:00 pm
Best of Sewing With Nancy
Machine Embroidery in 6 Easy Lessons, Part 13:30 pm
Flavor of Poland
Wroclaw4:00 pm
Savor Dakota
Spring4:30 pm
The Daytripper
Pflugerville, TX5:00 pm
Fly Brother With Ernest White II
Addis Ababa: Coffee and Faith5:30 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
Florence: Heart of the Renaissance6:00 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Greek Mountain Cheeses6:30 pm
Simply Ming
Bryan Caswell7:00 pm
Cook’s Country
Pork and Pie7:30 pm
America’s Test Kitchen
Elegant Dinner Party8:00 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Greek Mountain Cheeses8:30 pm
Pati’s Mexican Table
From Pueblo to City9:00 pm
Pati’s Mexican Table
Ensenada’s Epic Seafood9:30 pm
Family Travel With Colleen Kelly
Scotland – Loch Ness Monster, Highland Dancing & Games, and Achnagairn Castle10:00 pm

WTIUE
30.4
American Experience
The Vote2:00 pm
Just like Me: The Vietnam War – Stories from All Sides
3:00 pm
Black America Since MLK: And Still I Rise
Out of the Shadows; Move on Up4:00 pm
PBS NewsHour
09-21-20206:00 pm
The Day
7:00 pm
Journey Indiana
7:30 pm
Black America Since MLK: And Still I Rise
Out of the Shadows; Move on Up8:00 pm
American Experience
The Vote10:00 pm

WAWV
38.1
Local Programming new TBA
3:00 pm
new TBA
4:00 pm
new TBA
4:30 pm
new Live at Five on ABC
5:00 pm
Modern Family
Brushes With Celebrity6:00 pm
new TBA
6:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Bozeman Reaction7:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Proposal Proposal7:30 pm
sports Monday Night Football: New Orleans Saints at Las Vegas Raiders
New Orleans Saints at Las Vegas Raiders8:15 pm

GRIT
38.2
Laramie
The Generals Must Die2:00 pm
Laramie
Midnight Rebellion3:00 pm
Laramie
Lawbreakers4:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
The Quiet Village5:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
Home Town5:30 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
Return to Yesterday6:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
End of a Legend7:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
The Return of Doc Bell7:30 pm
movie McLintock!
8:00 pm

Bounce
38.3
movie Fresh
2:00 pm
movie Addicted
4:30 pm
The Game
The Trey Wiggs Taps Back Episode7:00 pm
The Game
Tasha, Renee, and Malik the Cliche7:30 pm
movie Takers
8:00 pm

WEVV-DT
44.1
The Talk
2:00 pm
TBA
3:00 pm
new TBA
4:00 pm
new TBA
5:00 pm
new 44News at 5
6:00 pm
new TBA
6:30 pm
new 44News at 6
7:00 pm
new TBA
7:30 pm
The Neighborhood
Welcome To The Speed Bump8:00 pm
Young Sheldon
A Parasol and a Hell of an Arm8:29 pm
new TBA
9:00 pm
new Manhunt: Deadly Games
Centbom10:00 pm

FOX44
44.2
America’s Court With Judge Ross
A Very Sweet Ride; Good Neighbors Mend Fences2:00 pm
America’s Court With Judge Ross
Not My Size; Chikn Not Chicken2:30 pm
Supreme Justice With Judge Karen
Identical Girlfriend; Holler When I Horse-Collar3:00 pm
Supreme Justice With Judge Karen
Play Me a Love Song; Facial Frenzy3:30 pm
Two and a Half Men
The Mooch at the Boo4:00 pm
Two and a Half Men
He Smelled the Ham, He Got Excited4:30 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Tease Time5:00 pm
Mike & Molly
Shoeless Molly Flynn5:30 pm
new DailyMailTV
09-21-20206:00 pm
new TBA
6:30 pm
new TBA
7:00 pm
Mike & Molly
Mike in the House7:30 pm
new L.A.’s Finest
Pilot8:00 pm
new TBA
9:00 pm
new 44News at 9
10:00 pm

WEIU.1
51.1
Dinosaur Train
Solar Train; Birdwatching2:00 pm
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Too Many Pets; Clifford?S on His Own2:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Johann Sebastian Bach; I Am Marie Curie3:00 pm
Nature Cat
Cave Conundrum; Daisy’s Colossal Fossil4:00 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
The Potato King; The Charango Kid4:30 pm
Odd Squad
Sample of New York; It’s Not Easy Being Chill5:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Prairie Who?5:30 pm
Arthur
Grandpa Dave’s Memory Album; Buster’s Carpool Catastrophe6:00 pm
Local Programming DW The Day
7:00 pm
Beyond Your Backyard
Staunton, Va7:30 pm
The Paw Report
8:00 pm
A Chef’s Life
Onions and Avetts8:30 pm
The Tunnel: Vengeance
Episode 29:00 pm
Professor T.
Ring of Fire10:00 pm

WEUI.2
51.2
new TBA
2:00 pm
First Talk
2:30 pm
Indian Country Today News
3:00 pm
new TBA
3:30 pm
Creative Native
4:00 pm
underEXPOSED
Phat Bikes4:30 pm
Fit First
5:00 pm
sports Hit the Ice
Much Needed Rest5:30 pm
Native Planet
Louisiana6:00 pm
First Talk
7:00 pm
Behind the Brush
Episode 2027:30 pm
Finding My Talk: A Journey into Aboriginal Languages
8:00 pm
new TBA
9:00 pm
new TBA
10:00 pm

  Printable TV Guide

America’s leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for ! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Area Channels – Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.