4:30 pm               5:00 pm               5:30 pm               6:00 pm               6:30 pm               7:00 pm               7:30 pm               8:00 pm               8:30 pm               9:00 pm               9:30 pm               10:00 pm               10:30 pm               11:00 pm               11:30 pm               12:00 am               12:30 am               

WAVE-DT
3.1
new WAVE 3 News at 5:30PM
4:30 pm
new WAVE 3 News at 6:00PM
5:00 pm
new TBA
5:30 pm
WAVE 3 News at 7:00PM
6:00 pm
WAVE 3 News at 7:30PM
6:30 pm
new TBA
7:00 pm
new Transplant
Far From Home9:01 pm
WAVE 3 News at 11:00pm
10:00 pm
new TBA
10:34 pm
new TBA
11:36 pm
A Little Late With Lilly Singh
12:36 am

WAVE2
3.2
movie  Set It Off
3:00 pm
new WAVE 3 7PM News
6:00 pm
new WAVE 3 7:30PM News
6:30 pm
Local Programming movie Alex Cross
8:00 pm
movie Along Came a Spider
10:00 pm
movie Assassination Games
12:30 am

GRIT
3.3
 Hee Haw
Patti Page and Buddy Alan4:00 pm
TBA
5:00 pm
TBA
5:30 pm
TBA
6:00 pm
Circle Sessions
6:30 pm
The Dailey and Vincent Show
Paul Overstreet7:00 pm
new TBA
7:30 pm
new TBA
8:00 pm
new TBA
9:00 pm
The Dailey and Vincent Show
Paul Overstreet10:00 pm
TBA
10:30 pm
TBA
11:00 pm
TBA
12:00 am

WTVWH
7.1
new  TBA
4:00 pm
Judge Judy
Fresh Start or Fifth DUI?!; Judy Quotes Pacino5:00 pm
Judge Judy
Girlfriend Vandal Hacks into Lover’s Phone?!; South African Carpet Theft?5:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Sibling Realignment6:00 pm
new Eyewitness News at 6:30pm
6:30 pm
new Swamp Thing
He Speaks7:00 pm
new Tell Me a Story
Writer’s Block8:00 pm
new Eyewitness News at 9pm
9:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Bus Pants Utilization10:00 pm
Family Guy
Baby Got Black10:30 pm
Bob’s Burgers
Work Hard or Die Trying, Girl11:00 pm
Last Man Standing
Bridezilla vs. the Baxters11:30 pm
Last Man Standing
My Father the Car12:00 am
The Goldbergs
I Rode a Hoverboard!12:30 am

WTVW2
7.2
movie  Set It Off
3:00 pm
Everybody Hates Chris
Everybody Hates a Part-Time Job6:00 pm
The Bernie Mac Show
Magic Jordan6:30 pm
Local Programming movie Alex Cross
8:00 pm
movie Along Came a Spider
10:00 pm
movie Assassination Games
12:30 am

WTVWDT3
7.3
 Unsolved Mysteries
4:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
5:00 pm
Forensic Files
Water Hazard6:00 pm
Forensic Files
If I Were You6:30 pm
The First 48
Dangerous Attraction; Candy Lady7:00 pm
The First 48
Up in Smoke; Shot in the Dark8:00 pm
The First 48
Reversal of Fortune; Running Scared9:00 pm
The FBI Files
Home Invaders10:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
11:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Torn Family Tragedy12:00 am

ION
7.4
 Criminal Minds
Unknown Subject4:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Snake Eyes5:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Closing Time6:00 pm
Criminal Minds
A Thin Line7:00 pm
Criminal Minds
8:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Ghost9:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Date Night10:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Truth or Dare11:00 pm
Law & Order
Steel-eyed Death12:00 am

WNINHD
9.1
Arthur
Hic or Treat; Mr. Alwaysright4:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Trick or Treat; King Cecil the Seahorse5:00 pm
new BBC World News America
5:30 pm
new TBA
6:00 pm
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
7:00 pm
new TBA
8:00 pm
new TBA
9:00 pm
new TBA
10:00 pm
Antiques Roadshow
Our 50 States 111:00 pm
TBA
12:00 am

WNINSD
9.2
TBA
4:30 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
Germany’s Frankfurt and Nürnberg5:00 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
A Meal in Messinia5:30 pm
Sara’s Weeknight Meals
Gone Fishin’ With David Pasternack6:00 pm
Taste of Malaysia With Martin Yan
Below the Wind6:30 pm
In Julia’s Kitchen with Master Chefs
Madhur Jaffrey and Reed Hearon7:00 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
A Meal in Messinia7:30 pm
Samantha Brown’s Places to Love
Greater Palm Springs, CA8:00 pm
Samantha Brown’s Places to Love
The Southern Finger Lakes, NY8:30 pm
Passion Italy
Puglia9:00 pm
TBA
9:30 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
Germany’s Frankfurt and Nürnberg10:00 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Mountain Serenity10:30 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
A Meal in Messinia11:00 pm
In Julia’s Kitchen with Master Chefs
Madhur Jaffrey and Reed Hearon11:30 pm
Sara’s Weeknight Meals
Gone Fishin’ With David Pasternack12:00 am
Taste of Malaysia With Martin Yan
Below the Wind12:30 am

WHAS
11.1
new WHAS11 Live at 5:30PM
4:30 pm
new WHAS11 Live at 6PM
5:00 pm
new TBA
5:30 pm
new TBA
6:00 pm
Inside Edition
6:30 pm
new TBA
7:00 pm
TBA
9:01 pm
new WHAS11 News 11 @ 11
10:00 pm
Jimmy Kimmel Live!
10:35 pm
new TBA
11:37 pm
new TBA
12:07 am
Local Programming

JN
11.2
 New Detectives
True Crime4:00 pm
New Detectives
Coroner’s Casebook5:00 pm
Cold Case Files
The Calling Card and Carols Diary6:00 pm
Cold Case Files
Beauty Queen Killer and the Fingerprint7:00 pm
The Last 24
No Place Like Home8:00 pm
Poisonous Liaisons
Lethal Lovers9:00 pm
Cruise Ship Killers
NADIA10:01 pm
FBI: Criminal Pursuit
Lethal Contact11:00 pm
Killer Kids
Thrill Kill; Poisoned12:00 am

WHAS3
11.3
Shipping Wars
Chivalry’s Dead…Roy Killed It4:30 pm
Shipping Wars
Pop, the Tragic Dragon5:00 pm
Shipping Wars
War of the Roses5:30 pm
Storage Wars Texas
Mary Defeats Auction6:00 pm
Storage Wars Texas
Tank Girl6:30 pm
Storage Wars Texas
Breaking Bubba7:00 pm
Storage Wars Texas
What Do Women Want?7:30 pm
new Cajun Pawn Stars
Little House on the Bayou8:00 pm
new Cajun Pawn Stars
Buy George!8:30 pm
Ice Road Truckers
The Dalton Strikes Back9:00 pm
Ice Road Truckers
Convoy to Hell10:00 pm
Ice Road Truckers
A Legend Meets His End11:00 pm
Ax Men
Day from Hell12:00 am

WBKOH
13.1
Inside Edition
4:30 pm
new WBKO at 5
5:00 pm
new TBA
5:30 pm
new WBKO at 6
6:00 pm
new TBA
6:30 pm
new TBA
7:00 pm
TBA
9:01 pm
new WBKO at 10
10:00 pm
Jimmy Kimmel Live!
10:35 pm
new TBA
11:37 pm
new TBA
12:07 am
Local Programming

WBKOF
13.2
The Andy Griffith Show
4:30 pm
Last Man Standing
Bridezilla vs. the Baxters5:00 pm
Last Man Standing
My Father the Car5:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Bus Pants Utilization6:00 pm
sports TBA
6:30 pm
null: Game 1: World Series
7:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Sales Call Sublimation9:00 pm
Mike & Molly
The Last Temptation of Mike9:30 pm
Mom
Phone Confetti and a Wee Dingle10:00 pm
Mom
Benito Poppins and a Warm Pumpkin10:30 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Kosher Cupcakes11:00 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Great Escape11:30 pm
The Game
12:00 am
How I Met Your Mother
12:30 am

CWHD
13.3
black-ish
I’m a Survivor4:30 pm
Bob’s Burgers
Work Hard or Die Trying, Girl5:00 pm
Bob’s Burgers
Tina Tailor Soldier Spy5:30 pm
Family Guy
Baby Got Black6:00 pm
Family Guy
Stewie Goes for a Drive6:30 pm
new Swamp Thing
He Speaks7:00 pm
new Tell Me a Story
Writer’s Block8:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Apartment9:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Merv Griffin Show9:30 pm
Schitt’s Creek
General Store10:00 pm
Schitt’s Creek
Motel Review10:30 pm
The Goldbergs
I Rode a Hoverboard!11:00 pm
The Goldbergs
The Age of Darkness11:30 pm
The Steve Wilkos Show
Steve, I’m Not the World’s Dumbest Cheater12:00 am

WFIEHD
14.1
new  14 News at 4:00PM
4:00 pm
new 14 News at 5
5:00 pm
new TBA
5:30 pm
new 14 News at 6
6:00 pm
new TBA
6:30 pm
new TBA
7:00 pm
new Transplant
Far From Home9:01 pm
new 14 News at 10
10:00 pm
new TBA
10:34 pm
new TBA
11:36 pm
A Little Late With Lilly Singh
12:36 am

MeTV
14.2
Adam-12
Log 106—Post Time4:30 pm
The Flintstones
Rooms for Rent5:00 pm
Happy Days
Tall Story5:30 pm
M*A*S*H
For Want of a Boot6:00 pm
M*A*S*H
Operation Noselift6:30 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
The Manhunt7:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
The Guitar Player7:30 pm
Gomer Pyle, USMC
Gomer and the Nightclub Comic8:00 pm
Green Acres
Send a Boy to College8:30 pm
Local Programming Hogan’s Heroes
Eight O’Clock and All Is Well9:30 pm
new TBA
10:00 pm
Perry Mason
The Case of the Sunbather’s Diary10:30 pm
The Twilight Zone
Night of the Meek11:30 pm
The Alfred Hitchcock Hour
Dear Uncle George12:00 am

GRIT
14.3
 Hee Haw
Patti Page and Buddy Alan4:00 pm
TBA
5:00 pm
TBA
5:30 pm
TBA
6:00 pm
Circle Sessions
6:30 pm
The Dailey and Vincent Show
Paul Overstreet7:00 pm
new TBA
7:30 pm
new TBA
8:00 pm
new TBA
9:00 pm
The Dailey and Vincent Show
Paul Overstreet10:00 pm
TBA
10:30 pm
TBA
11:00 pm
TBA
12:00 am

DABL
14.4
Tales of Wells Fargo
Apache Gold4:30 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
Treasure Coach5:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
John Wesley Hardin6:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
The Target6:30 pm
movie Black Horse Canyon
7:00 pm
movie Colorado Territory
9:00 pm
movie Best of the Badmen
11:30 pm

WYYW
15.1
 TBA
4:00 pm
Noticias Telemundo mediodía
5:00 pm
new TBA
5:30 pm
new TBA
6:00 pm
new TBA
8:00 pm
new Falsa identidad
9:00 pm
TBA
10:00 pm
new Noticias Telemundo en la Noche
10:35 pm
new TBA
11:00 pm
new Sobreviviendo a Escobar, alias JJ
11:30 pm
Caso cerrado
12:30 am

WYYW2
15.2
Zoo Diaries
4:30 pm
Skooled!
5:00 pm
Only In
5:30 pm
Coop Dreams
6:00 pm
Cash Cowboys
6:30 pm
movie Movie
7:00 pm
Military Makeover
9:00 pm
Hiring America
9:30 pm
Distant Roads
10:00 pm
Crosswords
10:30 pm
movie Movie
11:00 pm

WYYW3
15.3
movie  The Strange Love of Martha Ivers
3:00 pm
Girl From Tomorrow
Newsprobe5:00 pm
One Step Beyond
Dead Part of the House5:30 pm
Ray Bradbury Theater
The Moon Be Still as Bright6:00 pm
The Doctors
6:30 pm
Doctor Who
Timelash – Part 37:00 pm
Doctor Who
Timelash – Part 47:30 pm
Doctor Who
The Mysterious Planet – Part 18:00 pm
Doctor Who
The Mysterious Planet – Part 28:30 pm
Police Surgeon
Death in the Last Row9:00 pm
Police Surgeon
Kill the Apple Tree9:30 pm
Da Vinci’s Inquest
Sixes and Sevens10:00 pm
Cold Squad
Janine Elston11:00 pm
Heartland
12:00 am

WJTS
18.1
 Doctor and the Diva
4:00 pm
Vegas Unveiled: A Virtual Vegas Vacation
5:00 pm
Daily Flash
6:00 pm
The Big Biz Show
7:00 pm
Heartland Poker Tour
8:00 pm
Vegas Unveiled: A Virtual Vegas Vacation
9:00 pm
Pawn Stars
10:00 pm
Pawn Stars
10:30 pm
Heartland Poker Tour
11:00 pm
Vegas Unveiled: A Virtual Vegas Vacation
12:00 am

WTSN
20.1
Who’s the Boss?
It Happened One Summer4:30 pm
Growing Pains
Who’s Zoomin’ Who?5:00 pm
Growing Pains
This Is Your Life5:30 pm
Archie Bunker’s Place
Archie Alone6:00 pm
Archie Bunker’s Place
Home Again6:30 pm
Alice
Auld Acquaintance Should Be Forgot7:00 pm
Alice
Flo’s Farewell7:30 pm
Three’s Company
Love Thy Neighbor8:00 pm
Three’s Company
The New Landlord8:30 pm
Johnny Carson
9:00 pm
Designing Women
New Year’s Daze10:00 pm
Designing Women
Monette10:30 pm
Coach
Baby Coaches11:00 pm
Coach
Upsized11:30 pm
Wings
Porno for Pyros12:00 am
Wings
Like a Neighbor Scorned12:30 am

WTSN
20.2
Who’s the Boss?
It Happened One Summer4:30 pm
Growing Pains
Who’s Zoomin’ Who?5:00 pm
Growing Pains
This Is Your Life5:30 pm
Archie Bunker’s Place
Archie Alone6:00 pm
Archie Bunker’s Place
Home Again6:30 pm
Alice
Auld Acquaintance Should Be Forgot7:00 pm
Alice
Flo’s Farewell7:30 pm
Three’s Company
Love Thy Neighbor8:00 pm
Three’s Company
The New Landlord8:30 pm
Johnny Carson
9:00 pm
Designing Women
New Year’s Daze10:00 pm
Designing Women
Monette10:30 pm
Coach
Baby Coaches11:00 pm
Coach
Upsized11:30 pm
Wings
Porno for Pyros12:00 am
Wings
Like a Neighbor Scorned12:30 am

WEEV-LD
21.3
Mike & Molly
The Last Temptation of Mike4:30 pm
new TBA
5:00 pm
new TBA
5:30 pm
new TBA
6:00 pm
sports TBA
6:30 pm
null: Game 1: World Series
7:00 pm
Modern Family
Run for Your Wife10:00 pm
Modern Family
En Garde10:30 pm
Mom
Phone Confetti and a Wee Dingle11:00 pm
Mom
Benito Poppins and a Warm Pumpkin11:30 pm
new TBA
12:00 am

3ABN
23.1
The Creation Case
Earth’s Oceans4:30 pm
From Sickness To Health
5:00 pm
Multitude of Counselors
Deliverance of a Defiant Teen5:30 pm
Mission 360
Friendship and Mission6:00 pm
The Incomparable Jesus
How Babylon Seduces The World!6:30 pm
TBA
7:00 pm
3ABN Today
Hartland Institute8:00 pm
TBA
9:00 pm
TBA
10:00 pm
The Creator Revealed
Believing the Bible and Believing Science10:30 pm
3ABN Today
Hartland Institute11:00 pm
Local Programming Exalting His Word
Planting God’s Promises Pt. 212:30 am

3ABNPR
23.2
 New Perceptions
4:00 pm
Revelation Insights
5:00 pm
White Horse Media
6:00 pm
White Horse Media
6:30 pm
Discover Prophecy Ministries
7:00 pm
Salvation in Symbols and Signs
8:00 pm
Multitude of Counselors
8:30 pm
3ABN Homecoming
9:00 pm
Anchor School of Theology: Prophetic Principles
10:00 pm
new Revelation Now
11:00 pm
Revelation Speaks Peace
12:00 am

3ABNL
23.3
Cocina con color
4:30 pm
Mensaje de vida
5:00 pm
TBA
5:30 pm
Pilares de nuestra fe
6:00 pm
Pilares de nuestra fe
6:30 pm
Sí podemos
7:00 pm
Mejor cada día
7:30 pm
TBA
8:00 pm
Maravillosa creación
10:00 pm
Escrito está
10:30 pm
Será anunciado
11:00 pm
Vence
11:30 pm
TBA
12:00 am

WKYU-DT
24.1
Odd Squad
Haunt Squad; Safe House in the Woods4:30 pm
DW News
5:00 pm
new BBC World News America
5:30 pm
J Schwanke’s Life in Bloom
Thinking Outside the Vase6:00 pm
TBA
6:30 pm
NOVA Wonders
Are We Alone?7:00 pm
NOVA
Human Nature8:00 pm
new TBA
10:00 pm
NOVA
Human Nature11:00 pm

WKYU2
24.2
TBA
4:30 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
Germany’s Frankfurt and Nürnberg5:00 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
A Meal in Messinia5:30 pm
Sara’s Weeknight Meals
Gone Fishin’ With David Pasternack6:00 pm
Taste of Malaysia With Martin Yan
Below the Wind6:30 pm
In Julia’s Kitchen with Master Chefs
Madhur Jaffrey and Reed Hearon7:00 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
A Meal in Messinia7:30 pm
Samantha Brown’s Places to Love
Greater Palm Springs, CA8:00 pm
Samantha Brown’s Places to Love
The Southern Finger Lakes, NY8:30 pm
Passion Italy
Puglia9:00 pm
TBA
9:30 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
Germany’s Frankfurt and Nürnberg10:00 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Mountain Serenity10:30 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
A Meal in Messinia11:00 pm
In Julia’s Kitchen with Master Chefs
Madhur Jaffrey and Reed Hearon11:30 pm
Sara’s Weeknight Meals
Gone Fishin’ With David Pasternack12:00 am
Taste of Malaysia With Martin Yan
Below the Wind12:30 am

WKYU3
24.3
 NOAA Weather
12:00 am
Local Programming

WEHT-DT
25.1
new  Eyewitness News First at 4pm
4:00 pm
new Eyewitness News at 5pm
5:00 pm
new TBA
5:30 pm
new Eyewitness News at 6pm
6:00 pm
TBA
6:30 pm
new TBA
7:00 pm
TBA
9:01 pm
new Eyewitness News at 10pm
10:00 pm
Jimmy Kimmel Live!
10:35 pm
new TBA
11:37 pm
Inside Edition
12:07 am
new TBA
12:37 am

WEHT2
25.2
According to Jim
Blowup4:30 pm
Home Improvement
Mr. Likable5:00 pm
Home Improvement
Thanks, but No Thanks5:30 pm
Home Improvement
Home for the Holidays6:00 pm
Home Improvement
Ploys for Tots6:30 pm
Home Improvement
Chop Shop ’til You Drop7:00 pm
Home Improvement
Home Alone7:30 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Stuff8:00 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Arrivederci, Fiero8:30 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Moving Day9:00 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Bachelor Party9:30 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Showdown10:00 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Something Borrowed10:30 pm
Local Programming That ’70s Show
Do You Think It’s Alright?11:30 pm
That ’70s Show
Substitute12:00 am
That ’70s Show
Squeeze Box12:30 am

COZI
25.3
 Little House on the Prairie
Haunted House4:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
The Spring Dance5:00 pm
The Munsters
Dance with Me, Herman6:00 pm
The Munsters
Follow That Munster6:30 pm
Frasier
Where Every Bloke Knows Your Name7:00 pm
Frasier
Ain’t Nobody’s Business if ‘I Do’7:30 pm
Roseanne
Vegas, Vegas8:00 pm
Roseanne
Stressed to Kill8:30 pm
Roseanne
Thanksgiving 19919:00 pm
Roseanne
Kansas City, Here We Come9:30 pm
The Nanny
That’s Midlife10:00 pm
The Nanny
The Cantor Show10:30 pm
The Nanny
Green Card11:00 pm
The Nanny
Ship of Fran’s11:30 pm
Will & Grace
Whatever Happened to Baby Gin?12:00 am
Will & Grace
Love & Marriage12:30 am

WJTS
27
TBA
4:30 pm
18 News
5:00 pm
Local Programming Daily Flash
6:00 pm
18 News
6:30 pm
The Big Biz Show
7:00 pm
Local Programming 18 News
8:30 pm
Vegas Unveiled: A Virtual Vegas Vacation
9:00 pm
Pawn Stars
10:00 pm
Pawn Stars
10:30 pm
Heartland Poker Tour
11:00 pm
Vegas Unveiled: A Virtual Vegas Vacation
12:00 am

KET
31.1
Arthur
Hic or Treat; Mr. Alwaysright4:30 pm
Kentucky Collectibles
5:00 pm
new BBC World News America
5:30 pm
new TBA
6:00 pm
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
7:00 pm
TBA
8:00 pm
TBA
9:00 pm
BBC World News
10:00 pm
Kentucky Collectibles
10:30 pm
TBA
11:00 pm
TBA
12:00 am

KET2
31.2
A Chef’s Life
They Call ‘Em ‘Bagas4:30 pm
Tim Farmer’s Country Kitchen
5:00 pm
Steven Raichlen’s Project Smoke
White Glove Smoke Session5:30 pm
History Detectives
Yakima Canutt’s Saddle; The Ni’ihau Incident; Civil War Cannon6:00 pm
Song of the Mountains
Eddy Davis/ Dewey & Leslie Brown & the Carolina ?7:00 pm
Shakespeare and Hathaway: Private Investigators
Reputation, Reputation, Reputation!8:00 pm
Professor T.
Swan Song Part 19:00 pm
A Place to Call Home
The Anatomy of His Passing10:00 pm
TBA
11:00 pm
TBA
12:00 am

KETKY
31.3
 Headwaters
Shelter4:00 pm
Project Volunteer
5:00 pm
kNOwMORE Nonprofits
5:30 pm
Kentucky Life
6:00 pm
Tim Farmer’s Country Kitchen
6:30 pm
Legends of Indiana: Joe Kernan
7:00 pm
Renfro Valley: Kentucky’s Country Music Capital
8:00 pm
Faces of Farming
9:00 pm
Connections With Renee Shaw
9:30 pm
Kentucky Tonight
10:00 pm
Morristown
11:00 pm
Kentucky Tonight
12:00 am

KETKIDS
31.4
Curious George
Curious George’s Amazon Adventure; Monkey Senses4:30 pm
Wild Kratts
The Colors of China5:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Where the Bison Roam5:30 pm
TBA
6:00 pm
Molly of Denali
King Run; The Native Youth Olympics6:30 pm
Hero Elementary
The Lake Mistake; Plant Problem7:00 pm
Odd Squad
Deposit Slip up; Villains Always Win7:30 pm
Arthur
Hic or Treat; Mr. Alwaysright8:00 pm
WordGirl
Wham Up; Seed of Doubt8:30 pm
Cyberchase
A Reboot Eve to Remember9:00 pm
Molly of Denali
King Run; The Native Youth Olympics9:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Pink or Treat; Berry Scary10:00 pm
Elinor Wonders Why
Wind in the Web; The Pokey Plant10:30 pm
new Sesame Street
The Great Sesame Street Cake Off11:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel Thinks of Others; Daniel Thinks of What Margaret Needs11:30 pm
Local Programming Nature Cat
Where Have All the Butterflies Gone?!; For the Birdies!12:30 am

WLKY
32.1
new WLKY News at 5:30PM
4:30 pm
new WLKY News at 6:00PM
5:00 pm
new TBA
5:30 pm
new TBA
6:00 pm
new TBA
6:30 pm
NCIS
Schooled7:00 pm
FBI
Emotional Rescue8:00 pm
Local Programming new WLKY News at 11:00PM
10:00 pm
Local Programming The Late Late Show With James Corden
11:37 pm
new TBA
12:37 am

Me-TV
32.2
Adam-12
Log 106—Post Time4:30 pm
The Flintstones
Rooms for Rent5:00 pm
Happy Days
Tall Story5:30 pm
M*A*S*H
For Want of a Boot6:00 pm
M*A*S*H
Operation Noselift6:30 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
The Manhunt7:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
The Guitar Player7:30 pm
Gomer Pyle, USMC
Gomer and the Nightclub Comic8:00 pm
Green Acres
Send a Boy to College8:30 pm
new WLKY News on MeTV
9:00 pm
Hogan’s Heroes
Eight O’Clock and All Is Well9:30 pm
new TBA
10:00 pm
Perry Mason
The Case of the Sunbather’s Diary10:30 pm
The Twilight Zone
Night of the Meek11:30 pm
The Alfred Hitchcock Hour
Dear Uncle George12:00 am

KET
35.1
Arthur
Hic or Treat; Mr. Alwaysright4:30 pm
Kentucky Collectibles
5:00 pm
new BBC World News America
5:30 pm
new TBA
6:00 pm
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
7:00 pm
TBA
8:00 pm
TBA
9:00 pm
BBC World News
10:00 pm
Kentucky Collectibles
10:30 pm
TBA
11:00 pm
TBA
12:00 am

KET2
35.2
A Chef’s Life
They Call ‘Em ‘Bagas4:30 pm
Tim Farmer’s Country Kitchen
5:00 pm
Steven Raichlen’s Project Smoke
White Glove Smoke Session5:30 pm
History Detectives
Yakima Canutt’s Saddle; The Ni’ihau Incident; Civil War Cannon6:00 pm
Song of the Mountains
Eddy Davis/ Dewey & Leslie Brown & the Carolina ?7:00 pm
Shakespeare and Hathaway: Private Investigators
Reputation, Reputation, Reputation!8:00 pm
Professor T.
Swan Song Part 19:00 pm
A Place to Call Home
The Anatomy of His Passing10:00 pm
TBA
11:00 pm
TBA
12:00 am

KETKY
35.3
 Headwaters
Shelter4:00 pm
Project Volunteer
5:00 pm
kNOwMORE Nonprofits
5:30 pm
Kentucky Life
6:00 pm
Tim Farmer’s Country Kitchen
6:30 pm
Legends of Indiana: Joe Kernan
7:00 pm
Renfro Valley: Kentucky’s Country Music Capital
8:00 pm
Faces of Farming
9:00 pm
Connections With Renee Shaw
9:30 pm
Kentucky Tonight
10:00 pm
Morristown
11:00 pm
Kentucky Tonight
12:00 am

KETKIDS
35.4
Curious George
Curious George’s Amazon Adventure; Monkey Senses4:30 pm
Wild Kratts
The Colors of China5:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Where the Bison Roam5:30 pm
TBA
6:00 pm
Molly of Denali
King Run; The Native Youth Olympics6:30 pm
Hero Elementary
The Lake Mistake; Plant Problem7:00 pm
Odd Squad
Deposit Slip up; Villains Always Win7:30 pm
Arthur
Hic or Treat; Mr. Alwaysright8:00 pm
WordGirl
Wham Up; Seed of Doubt8:30 pm
Cyberchase
A Reboot Eve to Remember9:00 pm
Molly of Denali
King Run; The Native Youth Olympics9:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Pink or Treat; Berry Scary10:00 pm
Elinor Wonders Why
Wind in the Web; The Pokey Plant10:30 pm
new Sesame Street
The Great Sesame Street Cake Off11:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel Thinks of Others; Daniel Thinks of What Margaret Needs11:30 pm
Local Programming Nature Cat
Where Have All the Butterflies Gone?!; For the Birdies!12:30 am

WTSN
36.1
Who’s the Boss?
It Happened One Summer4:30 pm
Growing Pains
Who’s Zoomin’ Who?5:00 pm
Growing Pains
This Is Your Life5:30 pm
Archie Bunker’s Place
Archie Alone6:00 pm
Archie Bunker’s Place
Home Again6:30 pm
Alice
Auld Acquaintance Should Be Forgot7:00 pm
Alice
Flo’s Farewell7:30 pm
Three’s Company
Love Thy Neighbor8:00 pm
Three’s Company
The New Landlord8:30 pm
Johnny Carson
9:00 pm
Designing Women
New Year’s Daze10:00 pm
Designing Women
Monette10:30 pm
Coach
Baby Coaches11:00 pm
Coach
Upsized11:30 pm
Wings
Porno for Pyros12:00 am
Wings
Like a Neighbor Scorned12:30 am

WTSN
36.2
Who’s the Boss?
It Happened One Summer4:30 pm
Growing Pains
Who’s Zoomin’ Who?5:00 pm
Growing Pains
This Is Your Life5:30 pm
Archie Bunker’s Place
Archie Alone6:00 pm
Archie Bunker’s Place
Home Again6:30 pm
Alice
Auld Acquaintance Should Be Forgot7:00 pm
Alice
Flo’s Farewell7:30 pm
Three’s Company
Love Thy Neighbor8:00 pm
Three’s Company
The New Landlord8:30 pm
Johnny Carson
9:00 pm
Designing Women
New Year’s Daze10:00 pm
Designing Women
Monette10:30 pm
Coach
Baby Coaches11:00 pm
Coach
Upsized11:30 pm
Wings
Porno for Pyros12:00 am
Wings
Like a Neighbor Scorned12:30 am

DWNKY
40.1
new  TBA
4:00 pm
new NBC 40 News at 5
5:00 pm
new TBA
5:30 pm
new TBA
6:00 pm
new TBA
6:30 pm
new TBA
7:00 pm
new Transplant
Far From Home9:01 pm
TBA
10:06 pm
new TBA
10:34 pm
new TBA
11:36 pm
A Little Late With Lilly Singh
12:36 am

ENKY
40.2
Jeopardy!
12-17-20194:30 pm
TBA
5:00 pm
new TBA
5:30 pm
CBS 40 NEWS @ 6
6:00 pm
TBA
6:30 pm
NCIS
Schooled7:00 pm
FBI
Emotional Rescue8:00 pm
Local Programming Modern Family
En Garde10:05 pm
Local Programming The Late Late Show With James Corden
11:37 pm
TBA
12:37 am

WNKYME
40.3
Adam-12
Log 106—Post Time4:30 pm
The Flintstones
Rooms for Rent5:00 pm
Happy Days
Tall Story5:30 pm
M*A*S*H
For Want of a Boot6:00 pm
M*A*S*H
Operation Noselift6:30 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
The Manhunt7:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
The Guitar Player7:30 pm
Gomer Pyle, USMC
Gomer and the Nightclub Comic8:00 pm
Green Acres
Send a Boy to College8:30 pm
Local Programming Hogan’s Heroes
Eight O’Clock and All Is Well9:30 pm
new TBA
10:00 pm
Perry Mason
The Case of the Sunbather’s Diary10:30 pm
The Twilight Zone
Night of the Meek11:30 pm
The Alfred Hitchcock Hour
Dear Uncle George12:00 am

WDRBH
41.1
WDRB News @ 5:30
4:30 pm
WDRB News @ 6
5:00 pm
new WDRB Local Evening News
5:30 pm
Judge Judy
Fresh Start or Fifth DUI?!; Judy Quotes Pacino6:00 pm
sports TBA
6:30 pm
null: Game 1: World Series
7:00 pm
new WDRB News @ 11
10:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Bus Pants Utilization10:30 pm
black-ish
Black Math11:00 pm
Modern Family
Run for Your Wife11:30 pm
Mike & Molly
The Last Temptation of Mike12:00 am
Seinfeld
The Apartment12:30 am

ANTEN
41.2
Who’s the Boss?
It Happened One Summer4:30 pm
Growing Pains
Who’s Zoomin’ Who?5:00 pm
Growing Pains
This Is Your Life5:30 pm
Archie Bunker’s Place
Archie Alone6:00 pm
Archie Bunker’s Place
Home Again6:30 pm
Alice
Auld Acquaintance Should Be Forgot7:00 pm
Alice
Flo’s Farewell7:30 pm
Three’s Company
Love Thy Neighbor8:00 pm
Three’s Company
The New Landlord8:30 pm
Johnny Carson
9:00 pm
Designing Women
New Year’s Daze10:00 pm
Designing Women
Monette10:30 pm
Coach
Baby Coaches11:00 pm
Coach
Upsized11:30 pm
Wings
Porno for Pyros12:00 am
Wings
Like a Neighbor Scorned12:30 am

ION
41.3
 Criminal Minds
Unknown Subject4:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Snake Eyes5:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Closing Time6:00 pm
Criminal Minds
A Thin Line7:00 pm
Criminal Minds
8:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Ghost9:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Date Night10:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Truth or Dare11:00 pm
Law & Order
Steel-eyed Death12:00 am

WEVV-DT
44.1
new  TBA
4:00 pm
new 44News at 5
5:00 pm
new TBA
5:30 pm
new 44News at 6
6:00 pm
new TBA
6:30 pm
NCIS
Schooled7:00 pm
FBI
Emotional Rescue8:00 pm
Local Programming 44News at 10
10:00 pm
Local Programming The Late Late Show With James Corden
11:37 pm
TBA
12:37 am

FOX44
44.2
Mike & Molly
The Last Temptation of Mike4:30 pm
new TBA
5:00 pm
new TBA
5:30 pm
new TBA
6:00 pm
sports TBA
6:30 pm
null: Game 1: World Series
7:00 pm
Modern Family
Run for Your Wife10:00 pm
Modern Family
En Garde10:30 pm
Mom
Phone Confetti and a Wee Dingle11:00 pm
Mom
Benito Poppins and a Warm Pumpkin11:30 pm
new TBA
12:00 am

WEEV-LD
47.1
Mike & Molly
The Last Temptation of Mike4:30 pm
new TBA
5:00 pm
new TBA
5:30 pm
new TBA
6:00 pm
sports TBA
6:30 pm
null: Game 1: World Series
7:00 pm
Modern Family
Run for Your Wife10:00 pm
Modern Family
En Garde10:30 pm
Mom
Phone Confetti and a Wee Dingle11:00 pm
Mom
Benito Poppins and a Warm Pumpkin11:30 pm
new TBA
12:00 am

KET
53.1
Arthur
Hic or Treat; Mr. Alwaysright4:30 pm
Kentucky Collectibles
5:00 pm
new BBC World News America
5:30 pm
new TBA
6:00 pm
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
7:00 pm
TBA
8:00 pm
TBA
9:00 pm
BBC World News
10:00 pm
Kentucky Collectibles
10:30 pm
TBA
11:00 pm
TBA
12:00 am

KET2
53.2
A Chef’s Life
They Call ‘Em ‘Bagas4:30 pm
Tim Farmer’s Country Kitchen
5:00 pm
Steven Raichlen’s Project Smoke
White Glove Smoke Session5:30 pm
History Detectives
Yakima Canutt’s Saddle; The Ni’ihau Incident; Civil War Cannon6:00 pm
Song of the Mountains
Eddy Davis/ Dewey & Leslie Brown & the Carolina ?7:00 pm
Shakespeare and Hathaway: Private Investigators
Reputation, Reputation, Reputation!8:00 pm
Professor T.
Swan Song Part 19:00 pm
A Place to Call Home
The Anatomy of His Passing10:00 pm
TBA
11:00 pm
TBA
12:00 am

KETKY
53.3
 Headwaters
Shelter4:00 pm
Project Volunteer
5:00 pm
kNOwMORE Nonprofits
5:30 pm
Kentucky Life
6:00 pm
Tim Farmer’s Country Kitchen
6:30 pm
Legends of Indiana: Joe Kernan
7:00 pm
Renfro Valley: Kentucky’s Country Music Capital
8:00 pm
Faces of Farming
9:00 pm
Connections With Renee Shaw
9:30 pm
Kentucky Tonight
10:00 pm
Morristown
11:00 pm
Kentucky Tonight
12:00 am

KETKIDS
53.4
Curious George
Curious George’s Amazon Adventure; Monkey Senses4:30 pm
Wild Kratts
The Colors of China5:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Where the Bison Roam5:30 pm
TBA
6:00 pm
Molly of Denali
King Run; The Native Youth Olympics6:30 pm
Hero Elementary
The Lake Mistake; Plant Problem7:00 pm
Odd Squad
Deposit Slip up; Villains Always Win7:30 pm
Arthur
Hic or Treat; Mr. Alwaysright8:00 pm
WordGirl
Wham Up; Seed of Doubt8:30 pm
Cyberchase
A Reboot Eve to Remember9:00 pm
Molly of Denali
King Run; The Native Youth Olympics9:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Pink or Treat; Berry Scary10:00 pm
Elinor Wonders Why
Wind in the Web; The Pokey Plant10:30 pm
new Sesame Street
The Great Sesame Street Cake Off11:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel Thinks of Others; Daniel Thinks of What Margaret Needs11:30 pm
Local Programming Nature Cat
Where Have All the Butterflies Gone?!; For the Birdies!12:30 am

CWBKI
58.1
Judge Judy
Sick and Kicked Out?!; Child Attacked by Out of Control Dog?!; Friends Don’t Loan to Friends!4:30 pm
Last Man Standing
Bridezilla vs. the Baxters5:00 pm
Last Man Standing
My Father the Car5:30 pm
Modern Family
En Garde6:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Sibling Realignment6:30 pm
new Swamp Thing
He Speaks7:00 pm
new Tell Me a Story
Writer’s Block8:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Sales Call Sublimation9:00 pm
Schitt’s Creek
General Store9:30 pm
Two and a Half Men
I Called Him Magoo10:00 pm
Mom
Phone Confetti and a Wee Dingle10:30 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Kosher Cupcakes11:00 pm
Mom
Benito Poppins and a Warm Pumpkin11:30 pm
Two and a Half Men
Gumby with a Pokey12:00 am
new TBA
12:30 am

COZIBKI
58.2
 Little House on the Prairie
Haunted House4:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
The Spring Dance5:00 pm
The Munsters
Dance with Me, Herman6:00 pm
The Munsters
Follow That Munster6:30 pm
Frasier
Where Every Bloke Knows Your Name7:00 pm
Frasier
Ain’t Nobody’s Business if ‘I Do’7:30 pm
Roseanne
Vegas, Vegas8:00 pm
Roseanne
Stressed to Kill8:30 pm
Roseanne
Thanksgiving 19919:00 pm
Roseanne
Kansas City, Here We Come9:30 pm
The Nanny
That’s Midlife10:00 pm
The Nanny
The Cantor Show10:30 pm
The Nanny
Green Card11:00 pm
The Nanny
Ship of Fran’s11:30 pm
Will & Grace
Whatever Happened to Baby Gin?12:00 am
Will & Grace
Love & Marriage12:30 am

WMYOHD
58.3
Bob’s Burgers
Work Hard or Die Trying, Girl4:30 pm
Family Guy
Baby Got Black5:00 pm
Family Guy
Stewie Goes for a Drive5:30 pm
The Simpsons
6:00 pm
The Simpsons
6:30 pm
Chicago P.D.
Care Under Fire7:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Politics8:00 pm
The Goldbergs
I Rode a Hoverboard!9:00 pm
The Goldbergs
The Age of Darkness9:30 pm
black-ish
Black Math10:00 pm
TBA
10:30 pm
Schitt’s Creek
Motel Review11:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Merv Griffin Show11:30 pm
Bob’s Burgers
Tina Tailor Soldier Spy12:00 am
new TBA
12:30 am

MOVIE
58.4
movie The House That Dripped Blood
4:45 pm
movie Island of Terror
7:00 pm
movie The Cyclops
8:55 pm
movie Gargoyles
10:20 pm
movie In the Deep Woods
12:00 am

  Printable TV Guide

America's leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for ! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.