8:30 am               9:00 am               9:30 am               10:00 am               10:30 am               11:00 am               11:30 am               12:00 pm               12:30 pm               1:00 pm               1:30 pm               2:00 pm               2:30 pm               3:00 pm               3:30 pm               4:00 pm               4:30 pm               

WAVE-DT
3.1
new  Today 3rd Hour
07-13-20208:00 am
new Today with Hoda & Jenna
07-13-20209:00 am
new WAVE 3 News Midday
10:00 am
WAVE Country With Dawne Gee
11:00 am
Listens Live
11:30 am
new Days of Our Lives
12:00 pm
Caught in Providence
1:00 pm
Caught in Providence
1:30 pm
WAVE 3 News at 3:00PM
2:00 pm
WAVE 3 News at 4:00PM
3:00 pm
new WAVE 3 News at 5:00PM
4:00 pm
new WAVE 3 News at 5:30PM
4:30 pm

WAVE2
3.2
Judge Joe Brown
8:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:30 am
Law & Order
Extended Family10:00 am
Law & Order
Right to Counsel11:00 am
Law & Order
Night and Fog12:00 pm
movie Edison
1:00 pm
movie Roll Bounce
3:30 pm

WAVE3
3.3
 Coffee, Country & Cody
7:00 am
Opry
10:00 am
F Troop
11:00 am
F Troop
11:30 am
Hee Haw
12:00 pm
The Dailey and Vincent Show
1:00 pm
The Dailey and Vincent Show
1:30 pm
Opry
2:00 pm
Stand Up Nashville!
3:00 pm
Hee Haw
4:00 pm

WAVEDT4
3.4
movie  Gun Glory
7:00 am
The Virginian
A Time Remembered9:00 am
The Virginian
Siege11:00 am
Laramie
Edge of Evil1:00 pm
Laramie
Double Eagles2:00 pm
Laramie
Shadow of the Past3:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
Deadwood4:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
The Gun4:30 pm

WTVWH
7.1
 Eyewitness News Daybreak Extra
8:00 am
Family Feud
9:00 am
Family Feud
05-14-20199:30 am
new Tamron Hall
07-13-202010:00 am
Judge Mathis
Plaintiff met the Defendant through an online social media travel group11:00 am
new Eyewitness News at Noon
12:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Andy the Matchmaker12:30 pm
Hot Bench
1:00 pm
Hot Bench
1:30 pm
Paid Program
2:00 pm
Judge Jerry
2:30 pm
Jerry Springer
Despicable Men3:00 pm
The People’s Court
05-20-20194:00 pm

WTVW2
7.2
Judge Joe Brown
8:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:30 am
Law & Order
Extended Family10:00 am
Law & Order
Right to Counsel11:00 am
Law & Order
Night and Fog12:00 pm
movie Edison
1:00 pm
movie Roll Bounce
3:30 pm

WTVWDT3
7.3
 Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
A Mother Vanishes; Who Killed Melissa Sowders?8:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
Stranger at the Station9:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
Vulture Feeder Fiend9:30 am
It Takes a Killer
The Acid Lady10:00 am
It Takes a Killer
Killer Cabbie10:30 am
It Takes a Killer
The Fast Food Killer11:00 am
It Takes a Killer
A Random Rampage11:30 am
The FBI Files
Hunter’s Game12:00 pm
American Greed
From Peanuts to Sick Millions1:00 pm
American Greed
A Glamorous Showbiz Lie2:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
3:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
4:00 pm

ION
7.4
 CSI: Miami
Raging Cannibal8:00 am
CSI: Miami
Bombshell9:00 am
CSI: Miami
Wrecking Crew10:00 am
CSI: Miami
Cheating Death11:00 am
CSI: Miami
Gone Baby Gone12:00 pm
CSI: Miami
Power Trip1:00 pm
CSI: Miami
The Deluca Motel2:00 pm
CSI: Miami
Tipping Point3:00 pm
CSI: Miami
Head Case4:00 pm

WNINHD
9.1
Let’s Go Luna!
Cusco, Weave Got A Problem; Nice to Meet You, Machu Picchu8:30 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel’s Winter Adventure; Neighborhood Nutcracker9:00 am
When You Wish Upon a Pickle: A Sesame Street Special
9:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Don’t Wake Norman; Pinkasaurus10:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Buddy Explores the Tyrannosaurs; Rainy Day Flight11:00 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Jumping on the Moon; Sneezy Riders11:30 am
When You Wish Upon a Pickle: A Sesame Street Special
12:00 pm
MotorWeek
12:30 pm
Seeing the USA
Arizona1:00 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
Cusco, Weave Got A Problem; Nice to Meet You, Machu Picchu1:30 pm
Nature Cat
Flight of the Firefly; Thunderstruck2:00 pm
Wild Kratts
The Great Froggyback Ride2:30 pm
Molly of Denali
Rocky Rescue / Canoe Journey3:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Winston Churchill; I Am Cleopatra3:30 pm
Odd Squad
Odd in 60 Seconds; Villain Networking4:00 pm
Arthur
D.W.’s Blankie; Arthur’s Substitute Teacher Trouble4:30 pm

WNINSD
9.2
Savor Dakota
Winter8:30 am
Hometown Georgia
Episode 79:00 am
Seeing Canada
Yukon Gold Rush and the Islands of Newfoundland9:30 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
Scotland’s Islands10:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Contemplative Lady10:30 am
Flavor of Poland
Kielce11:00 am
To Dine For With Kate Sullivan
Deepak Chopra, Author and Spiritual Teacher11:30 am
Sewing With Nancy
Best Sweatshirt Makeovers, Part 112:00 pm
Paint This With Jerry Yarnell
Big Red, Part 412:30 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Contemplative Lady2:00 pm
Sewing With Nancy
Best Sweatshirt Makeovers, Part 12:30 pm
Flavor of Poland
Kielce3:00 pm
Savor Dakota
Winter3:30 pm
Hometown Georgia
Episode 74:00 pm
Seeing Canada
Yukon Gold Rush and the Islands of Newfoundland4:30 pm

WHAS
11.1
 Great Day Live!
8:00 am
new Access Daily
07-13-20209:00 am
The View
10:00 am
new WHAS11 Live at Noon
11:00 am
new GMA3: Strahan, Sara & Keke
12:00 pm
new General Hospital
1:00 pm
Daily Blast Live
2:00 pm
Daily Blast Live
2:30 pm
new WHAS11 News @ 4 PM
3:00 pm
new WHAS11 Live at 5PM
4:00 pm
new WHAS11 Live at 5:30PM
4:30 pm

JN
11.2
 Crime Stories
8:00 am
Crime Stories
9:00 am
Crime Stories
10:00 am
Crime Stories
11:00 am
Dominick Dunne’s Power, Privilege and Justice
12:00 pm
Dominick Dunne’s Power, Privilege and Justice
1:00 pm
Dominick Dunne’s Power, Privilege and Justice
2:00 pm
Dominick Dunne’s Power, Privilege and Justice
3:00 pm
Fred Dinenage: Murder Casebook
4:00 pm

WHAS3
11.3
Auction Kings
8:30 am
Unsolved History
9:00 am
Modern Marvels
10:00 am
Modern Marvels
11:00 am
Dual Survival
12:00 pm
How Booze Built America
1:00 pm
How Booze Built America
2:00 pm
How Booze Built America
3:00 pm
Auction Kings
4:00 pm
Auction Kings
4:30 pm

WBKOH
13.1
new  Good Morning America
7:00 am
Live With Kelly and Ryan
07-13-20209:00 am
The View
10:00 am
new WBKO at Midday
11:00 am
new GMA3: Strahan, Sara & Keke
12:00 pm
new General Hospital
1:00 pm
The Dr. Oz Show
2:00 pm
The Ellen DeGeneres Show
Tyler Perry; Marshmello; Kane Brown3:00 pm
WBKO at 4
4:00 pm
Inside Edition
4:30 pm

WBKOF
13.2
 AM Kentucky Live
7:00 am
The Real
Christina Milian9:00 am
The Kelly Clarkson Show
10:00 am
25 Words or Less
11:00 am
25 Words or Less
11:30 am
WBKO at Midday
12:00 pm
The People’s Court
05-20-20191:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Different Mistakes2:00 pm
Dateline
Inside The Hunt For El Chapo3:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
4:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
4:30 pm

CWHD
13.3
 The Steve Wilkos Show
This Test Will Prove You Wrong!8:00 am
The Steve Wilkos Show
My Uncle Raped Me When I Was A Child9:00 am
Maury
10:00 am
Maury
11:00 am
Paid Program
12:00 pm
Paid Program
12:30 pm
Paid Program
1:00 pm
Paid Program
1:30 pm
Judge Jerry
2:00 pm
Judge Jerry
2:30 pm
Jerry Springer
Despicable Men3:00 pm
Jerry Springer
Curbside Sex4:00 pm

WFIEHD
14.1
new  Today
07-13-20207:00 am
new Today 3rd Hour
07-13-20209:00 am
new Today with Hoda & Jenna
07-13-202010:00 am
14 News at 11:00AM
11:00 am
Midday
12:00 pm
new Days of Our Lives
1:00 pm
The Kelly Clarkson Show
2:00 pm
Jeopardy!
02-18-20193:00 pm
Jeopardy!
Tournament of Champions Day 63:30 pm
new 14 News at 4:00PM
4:00 pm

MeTV
14.2
 Perry Mason
The Case of the Pint-Size Client8:00 am
Matlock
The Game Show9:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
Paper Castles10:00 am
The Waltons
The Milestone11:00 am
Gunsmoke
Jailbait Janet12:00 pm
Gunsmoke
Unwanted Deputy12:30 pm
Bonanza
The Infernal Machine1:00 pm
The Rifleman
The Lonesome Bride2:00 pm
The Rifleman
Death Trap2:30 pm
Wagon Train
The Honorable Don Charlie Story3:00 pm
Adam-12
Airdrop4:00 pm
Adam-12
Lost and Found4:30 pm

WFIE3
14.3
 Coffee, Country & Cody
7:00 am
Opry
10:00 am
F Troop
11:00 am
F Troop
11:30 am
Hee Haw
12:00 pm
The Dailey and Vincent Show
1:00 pm
The Dailey and Vincent Show
1:30 pm
Opry
2:00 pm
Stand Up Nashville!
3:00 pm
Hee Haw
4:00 pm

WFIED4
14.4
movie  Gun Glory
7:00 am
The Virginian
A Time Remembered9:00 am
The Virginian
Siege11:00 am
Laramie
Edge of Evil1:00 pm
Laramie
Double Eagles2:00 pm
Laramie
Shadow of the Past3:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
Deadwood4:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
The Gun4:30 pm

WYYW
15.1
new  Un nuevo día
6:00 am
Caso cerrado
10:00 am
Decisiones
10:30 am
Perro Amor
11:00 am
new Noticias Telemundo mediodía
11:30 am
new Caso cerrado
12:00 pm
Caso cerrado
1:00 pm
new En casa con Telemundo
1:30 pm
new Suelta la sopa
1:58 pm
new Al Rojo Vivo con María Celeste
2:58 pm
Suelta la sopa
4:00 pm

WYYW2
15.2
 Daytime
8:00 am
Life’s Little Miracles
9:00 am
Planet Parent
9:30 am
Your Health
10:00 am
The Balancing Act
11:00 am
The Balancing Act
11:30 am
Lifestyle Magazine
12:00 pm
One Stroke Painting with Donna Dewberry
12:30 pm
Profiles and Biographies
1:00 pm
Discovering Mexico
2:00 pm
movie Do Me a Favor
2:30 pm
Flavors of America with Chef Jim Coleman
3:00 pm
Flavors of France
3:30 pm
Flavors of France and Italy
4:00 pm
Hit the Spot
4:30 pm

WYYW3
15.3
The Adventures of Ozzie & Harriet
8:30 am
I Married Joan
9:00 am
The Joey Bishop Show
9:30 am
The Lone Ranger
10:00 am
Adventures of Annie Oakley
10:30 am
The Doctors
11:00 am
The Doctors
11:30 am
Police Surgeon
12:00 pm
The Adventures of Sherlock Holmes
12:30 pm
Naked City
1:00 pm
Route 66
2:00 pm
movie TBA
3:00 pm

WJTS
18.1
 Daytime
8:00 am
Doctor and the Diva
9:00 am
Daily Flash
10:00 am
The Balancing Act
11:00 am
Forensic Files
11:30 am
Forensic Files
12:00 pm
Talking Pictures
12:30 pm
The Red Booth
1:00 pm
Paid Program
1:30 pm
Positively Paula
2:00 pm
The Chef’s Kitchen
2:30 pm
Daytime
3:00 pm
Doctor and the Diva
4:00 pm

WTSN
20.1
Father Knows Best
8:30 am
Dennis the Menace
9:00 am
Dennis the Menace
9:30 am
Hazel
10:00 am
Hazel
10:30 am
That Girl
11:00 am
That Girl
11:30 am
I Dream of Jeannie
12:00 pm
I Dream of Jeannie
12:30 pm
Bewitched
1:00 pm
Bewitched
1:30 pm
The Facts of Life
2:00 pm
The Facts of Life
2:30 pm
Diff’rent Strokes
3:00 pm
Diff’rent Strokes
3:30 pm
227
4:00 pm
Gimme a Break!
4:30 pm

WTSN
20.2
Father Knows Best
8:30 am
Dennis the Menace
9:00 am
Dennis the Menace
9:30 am
Hazel
10:00 am
Hazel
10:30 am
That Girl
11:00 am
That Girl
11:30 am
I Dream of Jeannie
12:00 pm
I Dream of Jeannie
12:30 pm
Bewitched
1:00 pm
Bewitched
1:30 pm
The Facts of Life
2:00 pm
The Facts of Life
2:30 pm
Diff’rent Strokes
3:00 pm
Diff’rent Strokes
3:30 pm
227
4:00 pm
Gimme a Break!
4:30 pm

WEEV-LD
21.3
new  44News This Morning at 8
8:00 am
new Maury
07-13-20209:00 am
The Steve Wilkos Show
My Uncle Raped Me When I Was A Child10:00 am
The Doctors
11:00 am
Chicago P.D.
Different Mistakes12:00 pm
Two and a Half Men
Woo-Hoo, a Hernia Exam!1:00 pm
Two and a Half Men
It Was ‘Mame,’ Mom1:30 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Move-in Meltdown2:00 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Bear Truth2:30 pm
America’s Court With Judge Ross
Vehicular Elder Abuse, Electricity Duplicity3:00 pm
America’s Court With Judge Ross
Bad Boy Booster Seat; Drunk In A Dress3:30 pm
Supreme Justice With Judge Karen
Short End Of The Stick; None Of His Business4:00 pm
Supreme Justice With Judge Karen
I’m the Only Begotti; My Flat Screen Fell Flat4:30 pm

3ABN
23.1
Local Programming Three Angels Broadcasting Network Programming
9:00 am
Three Angels Broadcasting Network Programming
9:30 am
Free Indeed
Who Am I?10:00 am
Three Angels Broadcasting Network Programming
10:30 am
3ABN Sabbath School Panel
11:00 am
Behold the Lamb Presents
The Four Beasts and a Little Horn12:00 pm
Off the Grid
Jungle Students1:00 pm
Abundant Living
Alzheimers – The Overview1:30 pm
Action 4 Life
Exciting Workout with An Exercise Ball & A Dumbbel2:00 pm
Three Angels Broadcasting Network Programming
2:30 pm
3ABN Today
Place Holder3:00 pm
3ABN Kids Camp Kitchen Fun
Layered Enchilada Casserole4:00 pm
Tiny Tots Kitchen
Summer Time Cupcakes4:30 pm

3ABNPR
23.2
Breath of Life
8:30 am
Revelation Insights
9:00 am
Michigan Conference Camp Meeting
10:00 am
Voice of Prophecy Speaks
11:00 am
Discover Prophecy Ministries
12:00 pm
The Carter Report
1:00 pm
The Carter Report
1:30 pm
In the Footsteps of Paul
2:00 pm
It Is Written
2:30 pm
Give Me the Bible
3:00 pm
New Perceptions
4:00 pm

3ABNL
23.3
Local Programming Respuestas Bíblicas
9:00 am
GYC en Español
10:00 am
Diálogos en familia
11:00 am
Maravillosa creación
12:30 pm
Vida en acción
1:00 pm
Cocinemos juntos
1:30 pm
Está Escrito
2:00 pm
3ABN Gravando
2:30 pm
A los pies de Jesús
3:00 pm
Remedios caseros
3:30 pm
Estrellitas de Jesús
4:00 pm
Amiguitos de Jesús
4:30 pm

WKYU-DT
24.1
Peg + Cat
8:30 am
Curious George
Monkey Goes Batty; Curious George and the Balloon Hound9:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Mr. Socko; A Pinkapurrfect Pet9:30 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
A Sweet Deal; King of Swing10:00 am
Arthur
Around the World in 11 Minutes; Muffy and the Big Bad Blog10:30 am
Hero Elementary
The Feed for Speed; An Uphill Task11:00 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Jackie Robinson; I Am Anna Pavlova11:30 am
Christopher Kimball’s Milk Street Television
12:00 pm
Quilting Arts
12:30 pm
Garden Smart
1:00 pm
Simply Ming
1:30 pm
Sesame Street
2:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Reading the Mud; Unsinkable Molly2:30 pm
Arthur
Around the World in 11 Minutes; Muffy and the Big Bad Blog3:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Mr. Socko; A Pinkapurrfect Pet3:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
A Sweet Deal; King of Swing4:00 pm
Odd Squad
The Sandwich Project; Wax on Wax Odd4:30 pm

WKYU2
24.2
Savor Dakota
Winter8:30 am
Hometown Georgia
Episode 79:00 am
Seeing Canada
Yukon Gold Rush and the Islands of Newfoundland9:30 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
Scotland’s Islands10:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Contemplative Lady10:30 am
Flavor of Poland
Kielce11:00 am
To Dine For With Kate Sullivan
Deepak Chopra, Author and Spiritual Teacher11:30 am
Sewing With Nancy
Best Sweatshirt Makeovers, Part 112:00 pm
Paint This With Jerry Yarnell
Big Red, Part 412:30 pm
This Old House
1:00 pm
Ask This Old House
1:30 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Contemplative Lady2:00 pm
Sewing With Nancy
Best Sweatshirt Makeovers, Part 12:30 pm
Flavor of Poland
Kielce3:00 pm
Savor Dakota
Winter3:30 pm
Hometown Georgia
Episode 74:00 pm
Seeing Canada
Yukon Gold Rush and the Islands of Newfoundland4:30 pm

WKYU3
24.3
 NOAA Weather
12:00 am

WEHT-DT
25.1
new  Good Morning America
7:00 am
new Live With Kelly and Ryan
07-13-20209:00 am
The View
10:00 am
WEHT Local Lifestyles
11:00 am
new GMA3: Strahan, Sara & Keke
12:00 pm
new General Hospital
1:00 pm
The Mel Robbins Show
Victimhood: Can’t Move On From My Ex2:00 pm
Rachael Ray
3:00 pm
new Eyewitness News First at 4pm
4:00 pm

WEHT2
25.2
Grace Under Fire
Guess Who’s Not Coming to Lunch?8:30 am
Grace Under Fire
You Go, Girl9:00 am
Grace Under Fire
This Sold House9:30 am
Night Court
Some Like It Hot10:00 am
Night Court
Harry and the Rock Star10:30 am
Night Court
Bull’s Baby11:00 am
Night Court
Hi Honey, I’m Home11:30 am
Night Court
The Nun12:00 pm
Night Court
Daddy for the Defense12:30 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
It Was More Than Just a Scratch1:00 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
The Hammock Wasn’t Very Relaxing1:30 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Family Temper Tantrumsfamily Temper Tantrums2:00 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
That Bear Got a Little Closer Than You’d Like2:30 pm
That ’70s Show
Eric’s Buddy3:00 pm
That ’70s Show
Best Christmas Ever3:30 pm
That ’70s Show
Ski Trip4:00 pm
That ’70s Show
Stolen Car4:30 pm

COZI
25.3
 Charlie’s Angels
Angels on Ice8:00 am
The Bionic Woman
Jaime’s Shield9:00 am
The Six Million Dollar Man
Dark Side of the Moon10:00 am
Emergency
Brushfire11:00 am
Emergency
Dealer’s Wild12:00 pm
Highway to Heaven
1:00 pm
Highway to Heaven
2:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
Ma’s Holiday3:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
School Mom4:00 pm

WJTS
27
Tri-County YMCA Morning Energizers
8:30 am
Doctor and the Diva
9:00 am
Recipe TV
03-30-202010:00 am
Just for Laughs Gags
Big Hairy Pranks10:30 am
WBDC Noon News
11:00 am
ES.TV
07-13-202011:30 am
Forensic Files
12:00 pm
Talking Pictures
12:30 pm
The Red Booth
1:00 pm
Comics Unleashed With Byron Allen
03-30-20201:30 pm
Positively Paula
2:00 pm
The Chef’s Kitchen
2:30 pm
Daytime
3:00 pm
ES.TV
07-13-20204:00 pm
Recipe TV
03-30-20204:30 pm

KET
31.1
Let’s Go Luna!
Cusco, Weave Got A Problem; Nice to Meet You, Machu Picchu8:30 am
When You Wish Upon a Pickle: A Sesame Street Special
9:00 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
The Best of Sicily10:00 am
Samantha Brown’s Places to Love
Sailing the British Virgin Islands10:30 am
movie Between the Rock and the Commonwealth
11:00 am
The Roosevelts: An Intimate History
A Strong and Active Faith (1944-1962)12:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Don’t Wake Norman; Pinkasaurus2:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Buddy Explores the Tyrannosaurs; Rainy Day Flight2:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Jumping on the Moon; Sneezy Riders3:00 pm
Nature Cat
Flight of the Firefly; Thunderstruck3:30 pm
Odd Squad
Odd in 60 Seconds; Villain Networking4:00 pm
Arthur
D.W.’s Blankie; Arthur’s Substitute Teacher Trouble4:30 pm

KET2
31.2
Painting and Travel With Roger & Sarah Bansemer
Florida Palms8:30 am
Beyond Your Backyard
PA’s Great Outdoors Region9:00 am
Samantha Brown’s Places to Love
Houston, Texas9:30 am
The Daytripper
Sweetwater, TX10:00 am
Family Plot: Gardening in the Mid-South
10:30 am
Lidia’s Kitchen
Family Favorites11:00 am
Jacques Pépin: Heart & Soul
Gloria’s Favorites11:30 am
America’s Test Kitchen
Mexican Comfort Food12:00 pm
America’s Test Kitchen
Fried Chicken ‘n Fixins12:30 pm
Kentucky Health
1:00 pm
Beyond Your Backyard
PA’s Great Outdoors Region1:30 pm
Samantha Brown’s Places to Love
Houston, Texas2:00 pm
The Daytripper
Sweetwater, TX2:30 pm
American Woodshop
Elegant Jewelry Chest; Make Your Gifts3:00 pm
A Craftsman’s Legacy
The Sword Smith3:30 pm
Lidia’s Kitchen
Family Favorites4:00 pm
Jacques Pépin: Heart & Soul
Gloria’s Favorites4:30 pm

KETKY
31.3
Assignment Education
8:30 am
Comment on Kentucky
9:00 am
EcoSense for Living
Fashioned for the Planet9:30 am
Downstream
Waste Not, Want Not: Louisville Creeks, Forks, Beers and History10:00 am
Haunting Tales
10:30 am
Kentucky Muse
11:30 am
Kentucky Afield
12:30 pm
Connections With Renee Shaw
1:00 pm
sports Conversations With Champions
1:30 pm
Kentucky Life
2:30 pm
John Hall: The Kentucky Commodore
3:00 pm
Great Leaders: The Black Odyssey of Lyman Johnson
4:00 pm

KETKIDS
31.4
new Esme & Roy
Ooga, Party of Six & How Hugo Got His Toots Back8:30 am
Super WHY!
Beauty and the Beast9:00 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Jumping on the Moon; Sneezy Riders9:30 am
Nature Cat
Animal Rescue Crew Nature of Dreams10:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
My Three Suns ; Magnet P.I.10:30 am
Cyberchase
Hacker Hugs a Tree11:00 am
Arthur
D.W.’s Blankie; Arthur’s Substitute Teacher Trouble11:30 am
Odd Squad
Mr. Unpredictable; Down the Tubes12:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Wild Moose Chase / Where the Bison Roam12:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Mary Shelley; I Am Harry Houdini1:00 pm
Wild Kratts
The Great Froggyback Ride1:30 pm
Dinosaur Train
The Wing Kings; The Big Mud Pit2:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Friends and Feelings; Daniel’s Day of Many Feelings2:30 pm
new When You Wish Upon a Pickle: A Sesame Street Special
3:00 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
Hoopin’ Hopper; A Chopsticky Situation4:00 pm
Nature Cat
Animal Rescue Crew Nature of Dreams4:30 pm

WLKY
32.1
 The Ellen DeGeneres Show
Tyler Perry; Marshmello; Kane Brown8:00 am
new Let’s Make a Deal
07-13-20209:00 am
The Price Is Right
10:00 am
new WLKY News at Noon
11:00 am
Matter of Fact With Soledad O’Brien
12:00 pm
The Bold and the Beautiful
12:30 pm
The Talk
1:00 pm
new Tamron Hall
07-13-20202:00 pm
The Young and the Restless
3:00 pm
new WLKY News at 5:00PM
4:00 pm
new WLKY News at 5:30PM
4:30 pm

Me-TV
32.2
 Perry Mason
The Case of the Pint-Size Client8:00 am
Matlock
The Game Show9:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
Paper Castles10:00 am
The Waltons
The Milestone11:00 am
Gunsmoke
Jailbait Janet12:00 pm
Gunsmoke
Unwanted Deputy12:30 pm
Bonanza
The Infernal Machine1:00 pm
The Rifleman
The Lonesome Bride2:00 pm
The Rifleman
Death Trap2:30 pm
Wagon Train
The Honorable Don Charlie Story3:00 pm
Adam-12
Airdrop4:00 pm
Adam-12
Lost and Found4:30 pm

KET
35.1
Let’s Go Luna!
Cusco, Weave Got A Problem; Nice to Meet You, Machu Picchu8:30 am
When You Wish Upon a Pickle: A Sesame Street Special
9:00 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
The Best of Sicily10:00 am
Samantha Brown’s Places to Love
Sailing the British Virgin Islands10:30 am
movie Between the Rock and the Commonwealth
11:00 am
The Roosevelts: An Intimate History
A Strong and Active Faith (1944-1962)12:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Don’t Wake Norman; Pinkasaurus2:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Buddy Explores the Tyrannosaurs; Rainy Day Flight2:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Jumping on the Moon; Sneezy Riders3:00 pm
Nature Cat
Flight of the Firefly; Thunderstruck3:30 pm
Odd Squad
Odd in 60 Seconds; Villain Networking4:00 pm
Arthur
D.W.’s Blankie; Arthur’s Substitute Teacher Trouble4:30 pm

KET2
35.2
Painting and Travel With Roger & Sarah Bansemer
Florida Palms8:30 am
Beyond Your Backyard
PA’s Great Outdoors Region9:00 am
Samantha Brown’s Places to Love
Houston, Texas9:30 am
The Daytripper
Sweetwater, TX10:00 am
Family Plot: Gardening in the Mid-South
10:30 am
Lidia’s Kitchen
Family Favorites11:00 am
Jacques Pépin: Heart & Soul
Gloria’s Favorites11:30 am
America’s Test Kitchen
Mexican Comfort Food12:00 pm
America’s Test Kitchen
Fried Chicken ‘n Fixins12:30 pm
Kentucky Health
1:00 pm
Beyond Your Backyard
PA’s Great Outdoors Region1:30 pm
Samantha Brown’s Places to Love
Houston, Texas2:00 pm
The Daytripper
Sweetwater, TX2:30 pm
American Woodshop
Elegant Jewelry Chest; Make Your Gifts3:00 pm
A Craftsman’s Legacy
The Sword Smith3:30 pm
Lidia’s Kitchen
Family Favorites4:00 pm
Jacques Pépin: Heart & Soul
Gloria’s Favorites4:30 pm

KETKY
35.3
Assignment Education
8:30 am
Comment on Kentucky
9:00 am
EcoSense for Living
Fashioned for the Planet9:30 am
Downstream
Waste Not, Want Not: Louisville Creeks, Forks, Beers and History10:00 am
Haunting Tales
10:30 am
Kentucky Muse
11:30 am
Kentucky Afield
12:30 pm
Connections With Renee Shaw
1:00 pm
sports Conversations With Champions
1:30 pm
Kentucky Life
2:30 pm
John Hall: The Kentucky Commodore
3:00 pm
Great Leaders: The Black Odyssey of Lyman Johnson
4:00 pm

KETKIDS
35.4
new Esme & Roy
Ooga, Party of Six & How Hugo Got His Toots Back8:30 am
Super WHY!
Beauty and the Beast9:00 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Jumping on the Moon; Sneezy Riders9:30 am
Nature Cat
Animal Rescue Crew Nature of Dreams10:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
My Three Suns ; Magnet P.I.10:30 am
Cyberchase
Hacker Hugs a Tree11:00 am
Arthur
D.W.’s Blankie; Arthur’s Substitute Teacher Trouble11:30 am
Odd Squad
Mr. Unpredictable; Down the Tubes12:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Wild Moose Chase / Where the Bison Roam12:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Mary Shelley; I Am Harry Houdini1:00 pm
Wild Kratts
The Great Froggyback Ride1:30 pm
Dinosaur Train
The Wing Kings; The Big Mud Pit2:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Friends and Feelings; Daniel’s Day of Many Feelings2:30 pm
new When You Wish Upon a Pickle: A Sesame Street Special
3:00 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
Hoopin’ Hopper; A Chopsticky Situation4:00 pm
Nature Cat
Animal Rescue Crew Nature of Dreams4:30 pm

WTSN
36.1
Father Knows Best
8:30 am
Dennis the Menace
9:00 am
Dennis the Menace
9:30 am
Hazel
10:00 am
Hazel
10:30 am
That Girl
11:00 am
That Girl
11:30 am
I Dream of Jeannie
12:00 pm
I Dream of Jeannie
12:30 pm
Bewitched
1:00 pm
Bewitched
1:30 pm
The Facts of Life
2:00 pm
The Facts of Life
2:30 pm
Diff’rent Strokes
3:00 pm
Diff’rent Strokes
3:30 pm
227
4:00 pm
Gimme a Break!
4:30 pm

WTSN
36.2
Father Knows Best
8:30 am
Dennis the Menace
9:00 am
Dennis the Menace
9:30 am
Hazel
10:00 am
Hazel
10:30 am
That Girl
11:00 am
That Girl
11:30 am
I Dream of Jeannie
12:00 pm
I Dream of Jeannie
12:30 pm
Bewitched
1:00 pm
Bewitched
1:30 pm
The Facts of Life
2:00 pm
The Facts of Life
2:30 pm
Diff’rent Strokes
3:00 pm
Diff’rent Strokes
3:30 pm
227
4:00 pm
Gimme a Break!
4:30 pm

DWNKY
40.1
new  Today
07-13-20207:00 am
new Today 3rd Hour
07-13-20209:00 am
new Today with Hoda & Jenna
07-13-202010:00 am
The Wendy Williams Show
Chris Witherspoon; Laurie Schacht11:00 am
The Doctors
12:00 pm
new Days of Our Lives
1:00 pm
Judge Judy
Father Reports Suspected Child Abuse; Pit Bull Bites Man in Behind!2:00 pm
Judge Judy
Your Homelessness Is Not Your Sister’s Problem; Invasion of Privacy, Assault and Theft?2:30 pm
The Mel Robbins Show
Victimhood: Can’t Move On From My Ex3:00 pm
Dr. Phil
4:00 pm

ENKY
40.2
new  CBS This Morning
07-13-20207:00 am
Hot Bench
9:00 am
Hot Bench
9:30 am
The Price Is Right
10:00 am
The Young and the Restless
11:00 am
SoKy@Noon
12:00 pm
The Bold and the Beautiful
12:30 pm
The Talk
1:00 pm
new Let’s Make a Deal
07-13-20202:00 pm
Judge Mathis
Plaintiff met the Defendant through an online social media travel group3:00 pm
Modern Family
Best Men4:00 pm
Jeopardy!
02-18-20194:30 pm

WNKYME
40.3
 Perry Mason
The Case of the Pint-Size Client8:00 am
Matlock
The Game Show9:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
Paper Castles10:00 am
The Waltons
The Milestone11:00 am
Gunsmoke
Jailbait Janet12:00 pm
Gunsmoke
Unwanted Deputy12:30 pm
Bonanza
The Infernal Machine1:00 pm
The Rifleman
The Lonesome Bride2:00 pm
The Rifleman
Death Trap2:30 pm
Wagon Train
The Honorable Don Charlie Story3:00 pm
Adam-12
Airdrop4:00 pm
Adam-12
Lost and Found4:30 pm

WDRBH
41.1
 Live With Kelly and Ryan
07-13-20208:00 am
Rachael Ray
9:00 am
Hot Bench
10:00 am
new WDRB News @ 11:30
10:30 am
WDRB News @ Noon
11:00 am
new Access Hollywood
07-13-202011:30 am
The Kelly Clarkson Show
12:00 pm
The Dr. Oz Show
1:00 pm
Dr. Phil
2:00 pm
new WDRB News @ 4
3:00 pm
new WDRB News @ 4:30
3:30 pm
WDRB News @ 5
4:00 pm
WDRB News @ 5:30
4:30 pm

ANTEN
41.2
Father Knows Best
8:30 am
Dennis the Menace
9:00 am
Dennis the Menace
9:30 am
Hazel
10:00 am
Hazel
10:30 am
That Girl
11:00 am
That Girl
11:30 am
I Dream of Jeannie
12:00 pm
I Dream of Jeannie
12:30 pm
Bewitched
1:00 pm
Bewitched
1:30 pm
The Facts of Life
2:00 pm
The Facts of Life
2:30 pm
Diff’rent Strokes
3:00 pm
Diff’rent Strokes
3:30 pm
227
4:00 pm
Gimme a Break!
4:30 pm

ION
41.3
 CSI: Miami
Raging Cannibal8:00 am
CSI: Miami
Bombshell9:00 am
CSI: Miami
Wrecking Crew10:00 am
CSI: Miami
Cheating Death11:00 am
CSI: Miami
Gone Baby Gone12:00 pm
CSI: Miami
Power Trip1:00 pm
CSI: Miami
The Deluca Motel2:00 pm
CSI: Miami
Tipping Point3:00 pm
CSI: Miami
Head Case4:00 pm

WEVV-DT
44.1
new  CBS This Morning
07-13-20207:00 am
Funny You Should Ask
03-30-20209:00 am
Funny You Should Ask
03-30-20209:30 am
The Price Is Right
10:00 am
The Young and the Restless
11:00 am
new 44News at Noon
12:00 pm
The Bold and the Beautiful
12:30 pm
The Talk
1:00 pm
new Let’s Make a Deal
07-13-20202:00 pm
The Ellen DeGeneres Show
Tyler Perry; Marshmello; Kane Brown3:00 pm
Dr. Phil
4:00 pm

FOX44
44.2
new  44News This Morning at 8
8:00 am
new Maury
07-13-20209:00 am
The Steve Wilkos Show
My Uncle Raped Me When I Was A Child10:00 am
The Doctors
11:00 am
Chicago P.D.
Different Mistakes12:00 pm
Two and a Half Men
Woo-Hoo, a Hernia Exam!1:00 pm
Two and a Half Men
It Was ‘Mame,’ Mom1:30 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Move-in Meltdown2:00 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Bear Truth2:30 pm
America’s Court With Judge Ross
Vehicular Elder Abuse, Electricity Duplicity3:00 pm
America’s Court With Judge Ross
Bad Boy Booster Seat; Drunk In A Dress3:30 pm
Supreme Justice With Judge Karen
Short End Of The Stick; None Of His Business4:00 pm
Supreme Justice With Judge Karen
I’m the Only Begotti; My Flat Screen Fell Flat4:30 pm

WEEV-LD
47.1
new  44News This Morning at 8
8:00 am
new Maury
07-13-20209:00 am
The Steve Wilkos Show
My Uncle Raped Me When I Was A Child10:00 am
The Doctors
11:00 am
Chicago P.D.
Different Mistakes12:00 pm
Two and a Half Men
Woo-Hoo, a Hernia Exam!1:00 pm
Two and a Half Men
It Was ‘Mame,’ Mom1:30 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Move-in Meltdown2:00 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Bear Truth2:30 pm
America’s Court With Judge Ross
Vehicular Elder Abuse, Electricity Duplicity3:00 pm
America’s Court With Judge Ross
Bad Boy Booster Seat; Drunk In A Dress3:30 pm
Supreme Justice With Judge Karen
Short End Of The Stick; None Of His Business4:00 pm
Supreme Justice With Judge Karen
I’m the Only Begotti; My Flat Screen Fell Flat4:30 pm

KET
53.1
Let’s Go Luna!
Cusco, Weave Got A Problem; Nice to Meet You, Machu Picchu8:30 am
When You Wish Upon a Pickle: A Sesame Street Special
9:00 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
The Best of Sicily10:00 am
Samantha Brown’s Places to Love
Sailing the British Virgin Islands10:30 am
movie Between the Rock and the Commonwealth
11:00 am
The Roosevelts: An Intimate History
A Strong and Active Faith (1944-1962)12:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Don’t Wake Norman; Pinkasaurus2:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Buddy Explores the Tyrannosaurs; Rainy Day Flight2:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Jumping on the Moon; Sneezy Riders3:00 pm
Nature Cat
Flight of the Firefly; Thunderstruck3:30 pm
Odd Squad
Odd in 60 Seconds; Villain Networking4:00 pm
Arthur
D.W.’s Blankie; Arthur’s Substitute Teacher Trouble4:30 pm

KET2
53.2
Painting and Travel With Roger & Sarah Bansemer
Florida Palms8:30 am
Beyond Your Backyard
PA’s Great Outdoors Region9:00 am
Samantha Brown’s Places to Love
Houston, Texas9:30 am
The Daytripper
Sweetwater, TX10:00 am
Family Plot: Gardening in the Mid-South
10:30 am
Lidia’s Kitchen
Family Favorites11:00 am
Jacques Pépin: Heart & Soul
Gloria’s Favorites11:30 am
America’s Test Kitchen
Mexican Comfort Food12:00 pm
America’s Test Kitchen
Fried Chicken ‘n Fixins12:30 pm
Kentucky Health
1:00 pm
Beyond Your Backyard
PA’s Great Outdoors Region1:30 pm
Samantha Brown’s Places to Love
Houston, Texas2:00 pm
The Daytripper
Sweetwater, TX2:30 pm
American Woodshop
Elegant Jewelry Chest; Make Your Gifts3:00 pm
A Craftsman’s Legacy
The Sword Smith3:30 pm
Lidia’s Kitchen
Family Favorites4:00 pm
Jacques Pépin: Heart & Soul
Gloria’s Favorites4:30 pm

KETKY
53.3
Assignment Education
8:30 am
Comment on Kentucky
9:00 am
EcoSense for Living
Fashioned for the Planet9:30 am
Downstream
Waste Not, Want Not: Louisville Creeks, Forks, Beers and History10:00 am
Haunting Tales
10:30 am
Kentucky Muse
11:30 am
Kentucky Afield
12:30 pm
Connections With Renee Shaw
1:00 pm
sports Conversations With Champions
1:30 pm
Kentucky Life
2:30 pm
John Hall: The Kentucky Commodore
3:00 pm
Great Leaders: The Black Odyssey of Lyman Johnson
4:00 pm

KETKIDS
53.4
new Esme & Roy
Ooga, Party of Six & How Hugo Got His Toots Back8:30 am
Super WHY!
Beauty and the Beast9:00 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Jumping on the Moon; Sneezy Riders9:30 am
Nature Cat
Animal Rescue Crew Nature of Dreams10:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
My Three Suns ; Magnet P.I.10:30 am
Cyberchase
Hacker Hugs a Tree11:00 am
Arthur
D.W.’s Blankie; Arthur’s Substitute Teacher Trouble11:30 am
Odd Squad
Mr. Unpredictable; Down the Tubes12:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Wild Moose Chase / Where the Bison Roam12:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Mary Shelley; I Am Harry Houdini1:00 pm
Wild Kratts
The Great Froggyback Ride1:30 pm
Dinosaur Train
The Wing Kings; The Big Mud Pit2:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Friends and Feelings; Daniel’s Day of Many Feelings2:30 pm
new When You Wish Upon a Pickle: A Sesame Street Special
3:00 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
Hoopin’ Hopper; A Chopsticky Situation4:00 pm
Nature Cat
Animal Rescue Crew Nature of Dreams4:30 pm

CWBKI
58.1
Protection Court
They Just Arrested Your Girlfriend; Attacked the Dog and Threatened his Niece8:30 am
The Wendy Williams Show
Chris Witherspoon; Laurie Schacht9:00 am
The Real
Chiquis Rivera; Lorenzo Mendes10:00 am
The People’s Court
11:00 am
The People’s Court
05-20-201912:00 pm
The Mel Robbins Show
Victimhood: Can’t Move On From My Ex1:00 pm
Jerry Springer
Despicable Men2:00 pm
Family Feud
3:00 pm
Family Feud
05-14-20193:30 pm
Judge Judy
Pregnancy False Alarm Vandal?!; Mustang Mishap4:00 pm
Judge Judy
Bookkeeper Caught Stealing!; Friend Bailout Bummer!4:30 pm

COZIBKI
58.2
 Charlie’s Angels
Angels on Ice8:00 am
The Bionic Woman
Jaime’s Shield9:00 am
The Six Million Dollar Man
Dark Side of the Moon10:00 am
Emergency
Brushfire11:00 am
Emergency
Dealer’s Wild12:00 pm
Highway to Heaven
1:00 pm
Highway to Heaven
2:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
Ma’s Holiday3:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
School Mom4:00 pm

WMYOHD
58.3
 The 700 Club
8:00 am
Dr. Phil
9:00 am
The Steve Wilkos Show
My Uncle Raped Me When I Was A Child10:00 am
Jerry Springer
Curbside Sex11:00 am
new Maury
07-13-202012:00 pm
Judge Mathis
Plaintiff met the Defendant through an online social media travel group1:00 pm
Judge Jerry
2:00 pm
Judge Jerry
2:30 pm
Hot Bench
3:00 pm
Justice With Judge Mablean
My Horrible Roommate; Wrong Live Telegram3:30 pm
Personal Injury Court
Davis v Scott4:00 pm
Personal Injury Court
Howard v Reyes4:30 pm

MOVIE
58.4
movie  Yankee Doodle Dandy
7:15 am
movie The Enemy General
10:00 am
movie 10th & Wolf
11:45 am
movie The Big Town
2:10 pm
movie Love and Bullets
4:40 pm

  Printable TV Guide

America’s leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for ! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Area Channels – Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.