3:30 pm               4:00 pm               4:30 pm               5:00 pm               5:30 pm               6:00 pm               6:30 pm               7:00 pm               7:30 pm               8:00 pm               8:30 pm               9:00 pm               9:30 pm               10:00 pm               10:30 pm               11:00 pm               11:30 pm               

WAVE-DT
3.1
 WAVE 3 News at 4:00PM
3:00 pm
new WAVE 3 News at 5:00PM
4:00 pm
new WAVE 3 News at 5:30PM
4:30 pm
new WAVE 3 News at 6:00PM
5:00 pm
new TBA
5:30 pm
WAVE 3 News at 7:00PM
6:00 pm
WAVE 3 News at 7:30PM
6:30 pm
new TBA
7:00 pm
new TBA
7:30 pm
TBA
8:00 pm
WAVE 3 News at 11:00pm
10:00 pm
Local Programming Late Night With Seth Meyers
11:36 pm

WAVE2
3.2
movie Red 2
3:30 pm
new WAVE 3 7PM News
6:00 pm
new WAVE 3 7:30PM News
6:30 pm
movie Parker
7:00 pm
movie Swordfish
9:30 pm
movie Repentance
11:30 pm

GRIT
3.3
 Soundstage
Tim McGraw3:00 pm
Hee Haw
Conway Twitty, Loretta Lynn and Johnny Bench4:00 pm
Circle Sessions
Tenille Townes5:00 pm
My Opry Debut
Charlie Crockett / Yola5:30 pm
TBA
6:00 pm
new TBA
7:00 pm
new TBA
7:30 pm
new TBA
8:00 pm
new TBA
8:30 pm
Opry
Garth Brooks and Trisha Yearwood9:00 pm
TBA
10:00 pm
TBA
10:30 pm
TBA
11:00 pm
TBA
11:30 pm

WTVWH
7.1
 Jerry Springer
Forbidden Family Love3:00 pm
new TBA
4:00 pm
Judge Judy
Advocate Against Horse Slaughter5:00 pm
Judge Judy
You’ll Get Dizzy from All the Lying; Clueless Mechanic or Clever Thief?!5:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Conjugal Configuration6:00 pm
new Eyewitness News at 6:30pm
6:30 pm
new TBA
7:00 pm
Local Programming new Eyewitness News at 9pm
9:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Thespian Catalyst10:00 pm
Family Guy
Meg Stinks!10:30 pm
Bob’s Burgers
Speakeasy Rider11:00 pm
Last Man Standing
My Name Is Rob11:30 pm

WTVW2
7.2
movie Red 2
3:30 pm
Everybody Hates Chris
Everybody Hates Valentine’s Day6:00 pm
The Bernie Mac Show
Leaving Los Angeles6:30 pm
movie Parker
7:00 pm
movie Swordfish
9:30 pm
movie Repentance
11:30 pm

WTVWDT3
7.3
 Unsolved Mysteries
3:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
4:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily with Chris Hansen
5:00 pm
Forensic Files
Critical Maneuver6:00 pm
Forensic Files
Ticker Tape6:30 pm
TBA
7:00 pm
Local Programming American Greed
The Cash King9:00 pm
Local Programming Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Killer Ex-Wife?; Smart Phone Solves Kidnapping11:00 pm

ION
7.4
 Chicago P.D.
Conventions3:00 pm
Local Programming Chicago P.D.
Different Mistakes5:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
A Material Witness6:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
At Least It’s Justice7:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Infection, Part 38:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Brother’s Keeper9:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
False Positive10:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Turn the Light Off11:00 pm

WNINHD
9.1
TBA
3:30 pm
Odd Squad
Skip Day; The Great Grinaldi4:00 pm
Arthur
Dear Adil; Bitzi’s Break-Up4:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Sniff and Seek; Aye Aye!5:00 pm
new BBC World News America
5:30 pm
new TBA
6:00 pm
movie Evansville at War
7:00 pm
new TBA
8:00 pm
new TBA
10:00 pm
new TBA
11:00 pm
new TBA
11:30 pm

WNINSD
9.2
tasteMAKERS
Shelled Out3:30 pm
Wild Travels
Episode 24:00 pm
Travelscope
Chile: The Driest Place on Earth4:30 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
Romania5:00 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
The Culinary Tapestry of Corfu5:30 pm
Nick Stellino: Storyteller in the Kitchen
The Gardener6:00 pm
Pati’s Mexican Table
History of Oaxaca Cuisine6:30 pm
Christopher Kimball’s Milk Street Television
Japanese Tuesday Nights7:00 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
The Culinary Tapestry of Corfu7:30 pm
Samantha Brown’s Places to Love
Lakes & Mountains of New Hampshire8:00 pm
Samantha Brown’s Places to Love
Oregon RV Trip8:30 pm
Wild Travels
Episode 29:00 pm
Travelscope
Chile: The Driest Place on Earth9:30 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
Romania10:00 pm
TBA
10:30 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
The Culinary Tapestry of Corfu11:00 pm
Christopher Kimball’s Milk Street Television
Japanese Tuesday Nights11:30 pm

WHAS
11.1
new  WHAS11 News @ 4 PM
3:00 pm
new WHAS11 Live at 5PM
4:00 pm
new WHAS11 Live at 5:30PM
4:30 pm
new WHAS11 Live at 6PM
5:00 pm
new TBA
5:30 pm
new TBA
6:00 pm
Inside Edition
6:30 pm
TBA
7:00 pm
TBA
8:00 pm
new WHAS11 News 11 @ 11
10:00 pm
Jimmy Kimmel Live!
10:35 pm
new Nightline
11:37 pm

JN
11.2
 City Confidential
Chicago3:00 pm
New Detectives
Scattered Clues4:00 pm
New Detectives
Natural Witness5:00 pm
Cold Case Files
A Man Scorned and the Dungeon6:00 pm
Cold Case Files
A Killer Named Korn; The Night Watchman7:00 pm
The Last 24
Real Pet Cemetery8:00 pm
A Killer’s Mistake
William Inmon9:00 pm
Cruise Ship Killers
Teddy10:01 pm
FBI: Criminal Pursuit
The Hunted11:00 pm

WHAS3
11.3
American Restoration
Ridin’ Route 663:30 pm
Shipping Wars
Giant Pains in the A.4:00 pm
Shipping Wars
It’s My Party & I’ll Shoot You If I Want To4:30 pm
Shipping Wars
Highway to the Stranger Zone5:00 pm
Shipping Wars
Three Horses and a Funeral5:30 pm
Storage Wars Texas
Bubba and the Chocolate Factory6:00 pm
Storage Wars Texas
A Ricky Runs Through It6:30 pm
Storage Wars Texas
Bronze Beauty7:00 pm
Storage Wars Texas
Mayor of Money Town7:30 pm
new Cajun Pawn Stars
Fire Sale8:00 pm
new Cajun Pawn Stars
Gone Fishin’8:30 pm
Ice Road Truckers
Ice Road Rage9:00 pm
Ice Road Truckers
Wrong Turn and Burned10:00 pm
Ice Road Truckers
Fire on Ice11:00 pm

WBKOH
13.1
new  TBA
3:00 pm
WBKO at 4
4:00 pm
Inside Edition
4:30 pm
new WBKO at 5
5:00 pm
new TBA
5:30 pm
new WBKO at 6
6:00 pm
new TBA
6:30 pm
TBA
7:00 pm
TBA
8:00 pm
new WBKO at 10
10:00 pm
Jimmy Kimmel Live!
10:35 pm
new Nightline
11:37 pm

WBKOF
13.2
 TBA
3:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
4:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
4:30 pm
Last Man Standing
My Name Is Rob5:00 pm
Last Man Standing
Three Sisters5:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Thespian Catalyst6:00 pm
TBA
6:30 pm
Local Programming The Big Bang Theory
The Meemaw Materialization9:00 pm
Mike & Molly
Mike Check9:30 pm
Mom
Pre-Washed Lettuce and a Mime10:00 pm
Mom
Dirty Money and a Woman Named Mike10:30 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Spring Break11:00 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Show and Don’t Tell11:30 pm

CWHD
13.3
 Jerry Springer
Forbidden Family Love3:00 pm
black-ish
Fifty-Three Percent4:00 pm
black-ish
ToysRn’tUs4:30 pm
Bob’s Burgers
Speakeasy Rider5:00 pm
Bob’s Burgers
The Millie-churian Candidate5:30 pm
Family Guy
Meg Stinks!6:00 pm
Family Guy
Cool Hand Peter6:30 pm
new TBA
7:00 pm
Local Programming Seinfeld
The Statue9:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Betrayal9:30 pm
Schitt’s Creek
Stop Saying Lice!10:00 pm
Schitt’s Creek
Friends & Family10:30 pm
The Goldbergs
DannyDonnieJoeJonJordan11:00 pm
The Goldbergs
Livin’ on a Prayer11:30 pm

WFIEHD
14.1
new TBA
3:30 pm
new 14 News at 4:00PM
4:00 pm
new 14 News at 5
5:00 pm
new TBA
5:30 pm
new 14 News at 6
6:00 pm
new TBA
6:30 pm
new TBA
7:00 pm
new TBA
7:30 pm
TBA
8:00 pm
new 14 News at 10
10:00 pm
Local Programming Late Night With Seth Meyers
11:36 pm

MeTV
14.2
 Wagon Train
Trial for Murder3:00 pm
Adam-12
Extortion4:00 pm
Adam-12
Million Dollar Bluff4:30 pm
The Flintstones
Fred Flintstone Woos Again5:00 pm
Happy Days
R.C. and L.B. Forever5:30 pm
M*A*S*H
Crisis6:00 pm
M*A*S*H
George6:30 pm
Local Programming The Andy Griffith Show
Andy the Matchmaker7:30 pm
Gomer Pyle, USMC
And Baby Makes Three8:00 pm
Green Acres
The Rains Came8:30 pm
Hogan’s Heroes
Operation Tiger9:00 pm
Hogan’s Heroes
The Big Broadcast9:30 pm
Carol Burnett and Friends
Guest Tim Conway10:00 pm
Perry Mason
The Case of the Haunted Husband10:30 pm
The Twilight Zone
Back There11:30 pm

GRIT
14.3
 Soundstage
Tim McGraw3:00 pm
Hee Haw
Conway Twitty, Loretta Lynn and Johnny Bench4:00 pm
Circle Sessions
Tenille Townes5:00 pm
My Opry Debut
Charlie Crockett / Yola5:30 pm
TBA
6:00 pm
new TBA
7:00 pm
new TBA
7:30 pm
new TBA
8:00 pm
new TBA
8:30 pm
Opry
Garth Brooks and Trisha Yearwood9:00 pm
TBA
10:00 pm
TBA
10:30 pm
TBA
11:00 pm
TBA
11:30 pm

DABL
14.4
 Laramie
Runaway3:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
Man in the Box4:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
The Kid4:30 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
Tanoa5:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
Barbary Coast6:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
The General6:30 pm
movie High Noon
7:00 pm
movie Canyon Passage
9:00 pm
movie San Antonio
11:00 pm

WYYW
15.1
TBA
4:00 pm
Noticias Telemundo mediodía
5:00 pm
new TBA
5:30 pm
new TBA
6:00 pm
new TBA
7:00 pm
new TBA
8:00 pm
TBA
10:00 pm
new Noticias Telemundo en la Noche
10:35 pm
new Titulares y Más
11:00 pm
new Sobreviviendo a Escobar, alias JJ
11:30 pm

WYYW2
15.2
Your House & Home
3:30 pm
Real Green
4:00 pm
For Your Home
4:30 pm
Designing Spaces
5:00 pm
Design for Living
5:30 pm
Homes by Design
6:00 pm
7th Street Theater
6:30 pm
movie Movie
7:00 pm
Laura McKenzie’s Traveler
9:00 pm
The Back Roads of Europe
9:30 pm
Globetrotting
10:00 pm
A Place in the Sun
10:30 pm
movie Movie
11:00 pm

WYYW3
15.3
movie  Merrily Yours
3:00 pm
Legacy Of The Silver Shadow
The Feral Element5:00 pm
One Step Beyond
Epilogue5:30 pm
Ray Bradbury Theater
Exorcism6:00 pm
The Doctors
6:30 pm
Doctor Who
Mindwarp – Part 37:00 pm
Doctor Who
Mindwarp – Part 47:30 pm
Doctor Who
Terror of the Vervoids – Part 18:00 pm
Doctor Who
Terror of the Vervoids – Part 28:30 pm
The Indian Doctor
9:00 pm
Da Vinci’s Inquest
Simple, Sad10:00 pm
Cold Squad
Jane Klosky11:00 pm

WJTS
18.1
 Daytime
3:00 pm
Doctor and the Diva
4:00 pm
Vegas Unveiled: A Virtual Vegas Vacation
5:00 pm
Daily Flash
6:00 pm
The Big Biz Show
7:00 pm
Heartland Poker Tour
8:00 pm
Vegas Unveiled: A Virtual Vegas Vacation
9:00 pm
Pawn Stars
10:00 pm
Pawn Stars
10:30 pm
Heartland Poker Tour
11:00 pm

WTSN
20.1
Diff’rent Strokes
Thanksgiving Crossover3:30 pm
Who’s the Boss?
Tony the Matchmaker4:00 pm
Who’s the Boss?
Custody4:30 pm
Growing Pains
A Reason to Live5:00 pm
Growing Pains
Nasty Habits5:30 pm
Archie Bunker’s Place
Veronica and the Health Inspector6:00 pm
Archie Bunker’s Place
Murray’s Wife6:30 pm
Local Programming Alice
Profit Without Honor7:30 pm
Three’s Company
The Lifesaver8:00 pm
Three’s Company
Old Folks at Home8:30 pm
Johnny Carson
9:00 pm
Designing Women
And Justice for Paul10:00 pm
Designing Women
Reese’s Friend10:30 pm
Coach
Leaving Orlando11:00 pm
Coach
Leaving Orlando11:30 pm

WTSN
20.2
Diff’rent Strokes
Thanksgiving Crossover3:30 pm
Who’s the Boss?
Tony the Matchmaker4:00 pm
Who’s the Boss?
Custody4:30 pm
Growing Pains
A Reason to Live5:00 pm
Growing Pains
Nasty Habits5:30 pm
Archie Bunker’s Place
Veronica and the Health Inspector6:00 pm
Archie Bunker’s Place
Murray’s Wife6:30 pm
Local Programming Alice
Profit Without Honor7:30 pm
Three’s Company
The Lifesaver8:00 pm
Three’s Company
Old Folks at Home8:30 pm
Johnny Carson
9:00 pm
Designing Women
And Justice for Paul10:00 pm
Designing Women
Reese’s Friend10:30 pm
Coach
Leaving Orlando11:00 pm
Coach
Leaving Orlando11:30 pm

WEEV-LD
21.3
Two and a Half Men
What A Lovely Landing Strip3:30 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Spring Break4:00 pm
Mike & Molly
Mike Check4:30 pm
new TBA
5:00 pm
new TBA
5:30 pm
new TBA
6:00 pm
TBA
6:30 pm
Local Programming new 44News at 9
10:30 pm
Mom
Pre-Washed Lettuce and a Mime11:00 pm
Mom
Dirty Money and a Woman Named Mike11:30 pm

3ABN
23.1
Local Programming The Creation Case
Earth’s Oceans4:30 pm
TBA
5:00 pm
TBA
6:00 pm
TBA
6:30 pm
TBA
7:00 pm
TBA
8:00 pm
TBA
10:00 pm
Local Programming

3ABNPR
23.2
 The Midnight Cry
3:00 pm
New Perceptions
4:00 pm
Revelation Insights
5:00 pm
White Horse Media
6:00 pm
White Horse Media
6:30 pm
Discover Prophecy Ministries
7:00 pm
Salvation in Symbols and Signs
8:00 pm
Multitude of Counselors
8:30 pm
Anchors of Truth
9:00 pm
Anchor School of Theology: Prophetic Principles
10:00 pm
new Revelation Now
11:00 pm

3ABNL
23.3
 TBA
3:00 pm
Local Programming Amiguitos de Jesús
4:30 pm
TBA
5:00 pm
Renacer en Jesús
5:30 pm
Descubra
6:00 pm
TBA
6:30 pm
TBA
7:00 pm
Fe a toda prueba
7:30 pm
TBA
8:00 pm
Sabores
9:00 pm
TBA
10:00 pm
Conexiones bíblicas
11:30 pm

WKYU-DT
24.1
Clifford the Big Red Dog
An End by Every Friend; Bailey?S Starry Night!3:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Enough Is Enough; Back on Track4:00 pm
Odd Squad
The Thrill of the Face; Raising the Bar4:30 pm
DW News
5:00 pm
new BBC World News America
5:30 pm
America’s Heartland
America’s Heartland6:00 pm
sports Coach’s Corner
6:30 pm
The Vote: American Experience
The Vote7:00 pm
Independent Lens
Leftover Women9:00 pm
movie Our American Family: The Kurowskis
10:30 pm
Animals With Cameras, A Nature Miniseries
Episode 211:00 pm

WKYU2
24.2
tasteMAKERS
Shelled Out3:30 pm
Wild Travels
Episode 24:00 pm
Travelscope
Chile: The Driest Place on Earth4:30 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
Romania5:00 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
The Culinary Tapestry of Corfu5:30 pm
Nick Stellino: Storyteller in the Kitchen
The Gardener6:00 pm
Pati’s Mexican Table
History of Oaxaca Cuisine6:30 pm
Christopher Kimball’s Milk Street Television
Japanese Tuesday Nights7:00 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
The Culinary Tapestry of Corfu7:30 pm
Samantha Brown’s Places to Love
Lakes & Mountains of New Hampshire8:00 pm
Samantha Brown’s Places to Love
Oregon RV Trip8:30 pm
Wild Travels
Episode 29:00 pm
Travelscope
Chile: The Driest Place on Earth9:30 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
Romania10:00 pm
TBA
10:30 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
The Culinary Tapestry of Corfu11:00 pm
Christopher Kimball’s Milk Street Television
Japanese Tuesday Nights11:30 pm

WKYU3
24.3
 NOAA Weather
12:00 am

WEHT-DT
25.1
new  TBA
3:00 pm
new Eyewitness News First at 4pm
4:00 pm
new Eyewitness News at 5pm
5:00 pm
new TBA
5:30 pm
new Eyewitness News at 6pm
6:00 pm
TBA
6:30 pm
TBA
7:00 pm
TBA
8:00 pm
new Eyewitness News at 10pm
10:00 pm
Jimmy Kimmel Live!
10:35 pm
new Nightline
11:37 pm

WEHT2
25.2
According to Jim
Old Friends3:30 pm
According to Jim
Cheryl’s Day Off4:00 pm
According to Jim
No Surprises4:30 pm
Home Improvement
A Hardware Habit to Break5:00 pm
Home Improvement
Loose Lips, Freudian Slips5:30 pm
Home Improvement
Trouble a Bruin6:00 pm
Home Improvement
Dead Weight6:30 pm
Home Improvement
The Long and Winding Road 17:00 pm
Home Improvement
The Long and Winding Road 27:30 pm
How I Met Your Mother
I’m Not That Guy8:00 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Dowisetrepla8:30 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Spoiler Alert9:00 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Slapsgiving9:30 pm
How I Met Your Mother
The Yips10:00 pm
How I Met Your Mother
The Platinum Rule10:30 pm
That ’70s Show
The Seeker11:00 pm
That ’70s Show
Time Is on My Side11:30 pm

COZI
25.3
 Little House on the Prairie
At the End of the Rainbow3:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
The Gift4:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
His Father’s Son5:00 pm
The Munsters
Far Out Munsters6:00 pm
The Munsters
Munsters on the Move6:30 pm
Frasier
The Ski Lodge7:00 pm
Frasier
Room Service7:30 pm
Roseanne
Less Is More8:00 pm
Roseanne
Breaking Up Is Hard to Do8:30 pm
Roseanne
This Old House9:00 pm
Roseanne
The Commercial Show9:30 pm
The Nanny
The Rosie Show10:00 pm
The Nanny
Freida Needa Man10:30 pm
The Nanny
Me and Mrs. Joan11:00 pm
The Nanny
The Taxman Cometh11:30 pm

WJTS
27
 Daytime
3:00 pm
TBA
4:00 pm
TBA
4:30 pm
18 News
5:00 pm
Just for Laughs Gags
Best Cop Pranks!5:30 pm
Daily Flash
6:00 pm
18 News
6:30 pm
The Big Biz Show
7:00 pm
Comics Unleashed
8:00 pm
18 News
8:30 pm
Vegas Unveiled: A Virtual Vegas Vacation
9:00 pm
Pawn Stars
10:00 pm
Pawn Stars
10:30 pm
Heartland Poker Tour
11:00 pm

KET
31.1
Nature Cat
Garden Impossible; Agents of the Great Outdoors3:30 pm
Odd Squad
Skip Day; The Great Grinaldi4:00 pm
Arthur
Dear Adil; Bitzi’s Break-Up4:30 pm
Kentucky Life
5:00 pm
new BBC World News America
5:30 pm
new TBA
6:00 pm
Antiques Roadshow
Our 50 States 17:00 pm
new TBA
8:00 pm
BBC World News
10:00 pm
Kentucky Life
10:30 pm
TBA
11:00 pm

KET2
31.2
Kentucky Afield
3:30 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
An Ionian Odyssey4:00 pm
Pati’s Mexican Table
Home Cooking Sinaloa Style4:30 pm
The Great British Baking Show
Sweet Dough5:00 pm
Kentucky Afield
6:00 pm
The Red Green Show
The Big Thing6:30 pm
TBA
7:00 pm
TBA
7:30 pm
Murder Maps
Ruth Ellis8:00 pm
TBA
9:00 pm
The Daytripper
Port Arthur, TX10:00 pm
Curious Traveler
Curious Kotor10:30 pm
The Trouble With Maggie Cole
11:00 pm

KETKY
31.3
 Ted Bassett: A Kentucky Gentleman
3:00 pm
movie Music Makes a City
4:00 pm
Headwaters
Shelter5:00 pm
bookclub@ket
Ahab’s Wife6:00 pm
Kentucky Collectibles
6:30 pm
Kentucky Afield
7:00 pm
Kentucky Life
7:30 pm
Tim Farmer’s Country Kitchen
8:00 pm
Lanham Brothers Jamboree
8:30 pm
Jewish Kentucky
9:00 pm
Connections With Renee Shaw
9:30 pm
Appalshop @ 40: Classics From the Collection
10:00 pm
Renfro Valley: Kentucky’s Country Music Capital
11:00 pm

KETKIDS
31.4
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Katerina’s Costume; Dress Up Day3:30 pm
Curious George
Curious George, Plumber’s Helper; Curious George Takes a Hike4:00 pm
Curious George
Curious George Gets All Keyed Up; Gutter Monkey4:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Secrets of the Spider’s Web5:00 pm
Wild Kratts
The Amazing Creature Race5:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Kate Warne; I Am Sir Arthur Conan Doyle6:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Winter Champions; Hus-keys6:30 pm
Hero Elementary
Where’s Fur Blur?; The Blob7:00 pm
Odd Squad
Saving Agent Orson; The Scientist7:30 pm
Arthur
Dear Adil; Bitzi’s Break-Up8:00 pm
WordGirl
Oh, Holiday Cheese; Change Day8:30 pm
Cyberchase
Pursuit of the Prism of Power9:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Winter Champions; Hus-keys9:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Best Day Ever; Catchy Song10:00 pm
Elinor Wonders Why
The Paper Trail; Bath Time10:30 pm
new Sesame Street
Elmo’s Good Luck Charm11:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Katerina’s Costume; Dress Up Day11:30 pm

WLKY
32.1
new  TBA
3:00 pm
new WLKY News at 5:00PM
4:00 pm
new WLKY News at 5:30PM
4:30 pm
new WLKY News at 6:00PM
5:00 pm
new TBA
5:30 pm
new TBA
6:00 pm
new TBA
6:30 pm
Local Programming TBA
8:00 pm
new WLKY News at 11:00PM
10:00 pm
Local Programming The Late Late Show With James Corden
11:37 pm

Me-TV
32.2
 Wagon Train
Trial for Murder3:00 pm
Adam-12
Extortion4:00 pm
Adam-12
Million Dollar Bluff4:30 pm
The Flintstones
Fred Flintstone Woos Again5:00 pm
Happy Days
R.C. and L.B. Forever5:30 pm
M*A*S*H
Crisis6:00 pm
M*A*S*H
George6:30 pm
Local Programming The Andy Griffith Show
Andy the Matchmaker7:30 pm
Gomer Pyle, USMC
And Baby Makes Three8:00 pm
Green Acres
The Rains Came8:30 pm
new WLKY News on MeTV
9:00 pm
Hogan’s Heroes
The Big Broadcast9:30 pm
Carol Burnett and Friends
Guest Tim Conway10:00 pm
Perry Mason
The Case of the Haunted Husband10:30 pm
The Twilight Zone
Back There11:30 pm

KET
35.1
Nature Cat
Garden Impossible; Agents of the Great Outdoors3:30 pm
Odd Squad
Skip Day; The Great Grinaldi4:00 pm
Arthur
Dear Adil; Bitzi’s Break-Up4:30 pm
Kentucky Life
5:00 pm
new BBC World News America
5:30 pm
new TBA
6:00 pm
Antiques Roadshow
Our 50 States 17:00 pm
new TBA
8:00 pm
BBC World News
10:00 pm
Kentucky Life
10:30 pm
TBA
11:00 pm

KET2
35.2
Kentucky Afield
3:30 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
An Ionian Odyssey4:00 pm
Pati’s Mexican Table
Home Cooking Sinaloa Style4:30 pm
The Great British Baking Show
Sweet Dough5:00 pm
Kentucky Afield
6:00 pm
The Red Green Show
The Big Thing6:30 pm
TBA
7:00 pm
TBA
7:30 pm
Murder Maps
Ruth Ellis8:00 pm
TBA
9:00 pm
The Daytripper
Port Arthur, TX10:00 pm
Curious Traveler
Curious Kotor10:30 pm
The Trouble With Maggie Cole
11:00 pm

KETKY
35.3
 Ted Bassett: A Kentucky Gentleman
3:00 pm
movie Music Makes a City
4:00 pm
Headwaters
Shelter5:00 pm
bookclub@ket
Ahab’s Wife6:00 pm
Kentucky Collectibles
6:30 pm
Kentucky Afield
7:00 pm
Kentucky Life
7:30 pm
Tim Farmer’s Country Kitchen
8:00 pm
Lanham Brothers Jamboree
8:30 pm
Jewish Kentucky
9:00 pm
Connections With Renee Shaw
9:30 pm
Appalshop @ 40: Classics From the Collection
10:00 pm
Renfro Valley: Kentucky’s Country Music Capital
11:00 pm

KETKIDS
35.4
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Katerina’s Costume; Dress Up Day3:30 pm
Curious George
Curious George, Plumber’s Helper; Curious George Takes a Hike4:00 pm
Curious George
Curious George Gets All Keyed Up; Gutter Monkey4:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Secrets of the Spider’s Web5:00 pm
Wild Kratts
The Amazing Creature Race5:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Kate Warne; I Am Sir Arthur Conan Doyle6:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Winter Champions; Hus-keys6:30 pm
Hero Elementary
Where’s Fur Blur?; The Blob7:00 pm
Odd Squad
Saving Agent Orson; The Scientist7:30 pm
Arthur
Dear Adil; Bitzi’s Break-Up8:00 pm
WordGirl
Oh, Holiday Cheese; Change Day8:30 pm
Cyberchase
Pursuit of the Prism of Power9:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Winter Champions; Hus-keys9:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Best Day Ever; Catchy Song10:00 pm
Elinor Wonders Why
The Paper Trail; Bath Time10:30 pm
new Sesame Street
Elmo’s Good Luck Charm11:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Katerina’s Costume; Dress Up Day11:30 pm

WTSN
36.1
Diff’rent Strokes
Thanksgiving Crossover3:30 pm
Who’s the Boss?
Tony the Matchmaker4:00 pm
Who’s the Boss?
Custody4:30 pm
Growing Pains
A Reason to Live5:00 pm
Growing Pains
Nasty Habits5:30 pm
Archie Bunker’s Place
Veronica and the Health Inspector6:00 pm
Archie Bunker’s Place
Murray’s Wife6:30 pm
Local Programming Alice
Profit Without Honor7:30 pm
Three’s Company
The Lifesaver8:00 pm
Three’s Company
Old Folks at Home8:30 pm
Johnny Carson
9:00 pm
Designing Women
And Justice for Paul10:00 pm
Designing Women
Reese’s Friend10:30 pm
Coach
Leaving Orlando11:00 pm
Coach
Leaving Orlando11:30 pm

WTSN
36.2
Diff’rent Strokes
Thanksgiving Crossover3:30 pm
Who’s the Boss?
Tony the Matchmaker4:00 pm
Who’s the Boss?
Custody4:30 pm
Growing Pains
A Reason to Live5:00 pm
Growing Pains
Nasty Habits5:30 pm
Archie Bunker’s Place
Veronica and the Health Inspector6:00 pm
Archie Bunker’s Place
Murray’s Wife6:30 pm
Local Programming Alice
Profit Without Honor7:30 pm
Three’s Company
The Lifesaver8:00 pm
Three’s Company
Old Folks at Home8:30 pm
Johnny Carson
9:00 pm
Designing Women
And Justice for Paul10:00 pm
Designing Women
Reese’s Friend10:30 pm
Coach
Leaving Orlando11:00 pm
Coach
Leaving Orlando11:30 pm

DWNKY
40.1
new  TBA
3:00 pm
new TBA
4:00 pm
new NBC 40 News at 5
5:00 pm
new TBA
5:30 pm
new TBA
6:00 pm
new TBA
6:30 pm
new TBA
7:00 pm
new TBA
7:30 pm
TBA
8:00 pm
TBA
10:06 pm
Local Programming Late Night With Seth Meyers
11:36 pm

ENKY
40.2
new  TBA
3:00 pm
Modern Family
Up All Night4:00 pm
Jeopardy!
12-19-20194:30 pm
TBA
5:00 pm
new TBA
5:30 pm
CBS 40 NEWS @ 6
6:00 pm
TBA
6:30 pm
Local Programming TBA
8:00 pm
Modern Family
Not in My House10:05 pm
Local Programming The Late Late Show With James Corden
11:37 pm

WNKYME
40.3
 Wagon Train
Trial for Murder3:00 pm
Adam-12
Extortion4:00 pm
Adam-12
Million Dollar Bluff4:30 pm
The Flintstones
Fred Flintstone Woos Again5:00 pm
Happy Days
R.C. and L.B. Forever5:30 pm
M*A*S*H
Crisis6:00 pm
M*A*S*H
George6:30 pm
Local Programming The Andy Griffith Show
Andy the Matchmaker7:30 pm
Gomer Pyle, USMC
And Baby Makes Three8:00 pm
Green Acres
The Rains Came8:30 pm
Hogan’s Heroes
Operation Tiger9:00 pm
Hogan’s Heroes
The Big Broadcast9:30 pm
Carol Burnett and Friends
Guest Tim Conway10:00 pm
Perry Mason
The Case of the Haunted Husband10:30 pm
The Twilight Zone
Back There11:30 pm

WDRBH
41.1
new WDRB News @ 4:30
3:30 pm
WDRB News @ 5
4:00 pm
WDRB News @ 5:30
4:30 pm
WDRB News @ 6
5:00 pm
new WDRB Local Evening News
5:30 pm
Judge Judy
Advocate Against Horse Slaughter6:00 pm
TBA
6:30 pm
Local Programming The Big Bang Theory
The Thespian Catalyst10:30 pm
black-ish
Fifty-Three Percent11:00 pm
Modern Family
Up All Night11:30 pm

ANTEN
41.2
Diff’rent Strokes
Thanksgiving Crossover3:30 pm
Who’s the Boss?
Tony the Matchmaker4:00 pm
Who’s the Boss?
Custody4:30 pm
Growing Pains
A Reason to Live5:00 pm
Growing Pains
Nasty Habits5:30 pm
Archie Bunker’s Place
Veronica and the Health Inspector6:00 pm
Archie Bunker’s Place
Murray’s Wife6:30 pm
Local Programming Alice
Profit Without Honor7:30 pm
Three’s Company
The Lifesaver8:00 pm
Three’s Company
Old Folks at Home8:30 pm
Johnny Carson
9:00 pm
Designing Women
And Justice for Paul10:00 pm
Designing Women
Reese’s Friend10:30 pm
Coach
Leaving Orlando11:00 pm
Coach
Leaving Orlando11:30 pm

ION
41.3
 Chicago P.D.
Conventions3:00 pm
Local Programming Chicago P.D.
Different Mistakes5:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
A Material Witness6:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
At Least It’s Justice7:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Infection, Part 38:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Brother’s Keeper9:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
False Positive10:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Turn the Light Off11:00 pm

WEVV-DT
44.1
new  TBA
3:00 pm
new TBA
4:00 pm
new 44News at 5
5:00 pm
new TBA
5:30 pm
new 44News at 6
6:00 pm
new TBA
6:30 pm
Local Programming TBA
8:00 pm
44News at 10
10:00 pm
Local Programming The Late Late Show With James Corden
11:37 pm

FOX44
44.2
Two and a Half Men
What A Lovely Landing Strip3:30 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Spring Break4:00 pm
Mike & Molly
Mike Check4:30 pm
new TBA
5:00 pm
new TBA
5:30 pm
new TBA
6:00 pm
TBA
6:30 pm
Local Programming new 44News at 9
10:30 pm
Mom
Pre-Washed Lettuce and a Mime11:00 pm
Mom
Dirty Money and a Woman Named Mike11:30 pm

WEEV-LD
47.1
Two and a Half Men
What A Lovely Landing Strip3:30 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Spring Break4:00 pm
Mike & Molly
Mike Check4:30 pm
new TBA
5:00 pm
new TBA
5:30 pm
new TBA
6:00 pm
TBA
6:30 pm
Local Programming new 44News at 9
10:30 pm
Mom
Pre-Washed Lettuce and a Mime11:00 pm
Mom
Dirty Money and a Woman Named Mike11:30 pm

KET
53.1
Nature Cat
Garden Impossible; Agents of the Great Outdoors3:30 pm
Odd Squad
Skip Day; The Great Grinaldi4:00 pm
Arthur
Dear Adil; Bitzi’s Break-Up4:30 pm
Kentucky Life
5:00 pm
new BBC World News America
5:30 pm
new TBA
6:00 pm
Antiques Roadshow
Our 50 States 17:00 pm
new TBA
8:00 pm
BBC World News
10:00 pm
Kentucky Life
10:30 pm
TBA
11:00 pm

KET2
53.2
Kentucky Afield
3:30 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
An Ionian Odyssey4:00 pm
Pati’s Mexican Table
Home Cooking Sinaloa Style4:30 pm
The Great British Baking Show
Sweet Dough5:00 pm
Kentucky Afield
6:00 pm
The Red Green Show
The Big Thing6:30 pm
TBA
7:00 pm
TBA
7:30 pm
Murder Maps
Ruth Ellis8:00 pm
TBA
9:00 pm
The Daytripper
Port Arthur, TX10:00 pm
Curious Traveler
Curious Kotor10:30 pm
The Trouble With Maggie Cole
11:00 pm

KETKY
53.3
 Ted Bassett: A Kentucky Gentleman
3:00 pm
movie Music Makes a City
4:00 pm
Headwaters
Shelter5:00 pm
bookclub@ket
Ahab’s Wife6:00 pm
Kentucky Collectibles
6:30 pm
Kentucky Afield
7:00 pm
Kentucky Life
7:30 pm
Tim Farmer’s Country Kitchen
8:00 pm
Lanham Brothers Jamboree
8:30 pm
Jewish Kentucky
9:00 pm
Connections With Renee Shaw
9:30 pm
Appalshop @ 40: Classics From the Collection
10:00 pm
Renfro Valley: Kentucky’s Country Music Capital
11:00 pm

KETKIDS
53.4
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Katerina’s Costume; Dress Up Day3:30 pm
Curious George
Curious George, Plumber’s Helper; Curious George Takes a Hike4:00 pm
Curious George
Curious George Gets All Keyed Up; Gutter Monkey4:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Secrets of the Spider’s Web5:00 pm
Wild Kratts
The Amazing Creature Race5:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Kate Warne; I Am Sir Arthur Conan Doyle6:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Winter Champions; Hus-keys6:30 pm
Hero Elementary
Where’s Fur Blur?; The Blob7:00 pm
Odd Squad
Saving Agent Orson; The Scientist7:30 pm
Arthur
Dear Adil; Bitzi’s Break-Up8:00 pm
WordGirl
Oh, Holiday Cheese; Change Day8:30 pm
Cyberchase
Pursuit of the Prism of Power9:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Winter Champions; Hus-keys9:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Best Day Ever; Catchy Song10:00 pm
Elinor Wonders Why
The Paper Trail; Bath Time10:30 pm
new Sesame Street
Elmo’s Good Luck Charm11:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Katerina’s Costume; Dress Up Day11:30 pm

CWBKI
58.1
TBA
3:30 pm
Judge Judy
You Get What You Paint For!; Don’t Fence Me In!4:00 pm
Judge Judy
Stuck With the Bill Behind Bars?; Lyrical Lips Singer Scam?!4:30 pm
Last Man Standing
My Name Is Rob5:00 pm
Last Man Standing
Three Sisters5:30 pm
Modern Family
Not in My House6:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Conjugal Configuration6:30 pm
new TBA
7:00 pm
Local Programming The Big Bang Theory
The Meemaw Materialization9:00 pm
Schitt’s Creek
Stop Saying Lice!9:30 pm
Two and a Half Men
A Bottle of Wine and a Jackhammer10:00 pm
Mom
Pre-Washed Lettuce and a Mime10:30 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Spring Break11:00 pm
Mom
Dirty Money and a Woman Named Mike11:30 pm

COZIBKI
58.2
 Little House on the Prairie
At the End of the Rainbow3:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
The Gift4:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
His Father’s Son5:00 pm
The Munsters
Far Out Munsters6:00 pm
The Munsters
Munsters on the Move6:30 pm
Frasier
The Ski Lodge7:00 pm
Frasier
Room Service7:30 pm
Roseanne
Less Is More8:00 pm
Roseanne
Breaking Up Is Hard to Do8:30 pm
Roseanne
This Old House9:00 pm
Roseanne
The Commercial Show9:30 pm
The Nanny
The Rosie Show10:00 pm
The Nanny
Freida Needa Man10:30 pm
The Nanny
Me and Mrs. Joan11:00 pm
The Nanny
The Taxman Cometh11:30 pm

WMYOHD
58.3
new  TBA
3:00 pm
Hot Bench
My Dog Ate the Contract!; Rapper Mechanic Fail4:00 pm
Bob’s Burgers
Speakeasy Rider4:30 pm
Family Guy
Meg Stinks!5:00 pm
Family Guy
Cool Hand Peter5:30 pm
The Simpsons
6:00 pm
The Simpsons
6:30 pm
TBA
7:00 pm
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
The Pardoner’s Tale8:00 pm
The Goldbergs
DannyDonnieJoeJonJordan9:00 pm
The Goldbergs
Livin’ on a Prayer9:30 pm
black-ish
Fifty-Three Percent10:00 pm
TBA
10:30 pm
Schitt’s Creek
Friends & Family11:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Betrayal11:30 pm

MOVIE
58.4
movie  One Girl’s Confession
3:25 pm
movie Scene of the Crime
5:00 pm
movie Pushover
7:00 pm
movie Borderline
8:55 pm
movie Highway 301
10:50 pm

  Printable TV Guide

America's leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for ! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.