Antenna TV Guide Schedule

New Harmony, IN 47631  

NoCable has partnered with Tivo to provide you a schedule of what's on TV now and tonight for all your local broadcast channels in New Harmony, IN 47631. Our OTA TV guide lists the TV shows you can be watching for free with any quality TV antenna. Over-the-Air TV is free for anyone that wants it — all you need is a good antenna!

Filter Shows: CARTOONS MOVIES SPORTS NEWS REALITY TV CRIME COMEDY FAMILY DRAMA Refresh Listings

6:00 pm6:30 pm7:00 pm7:30 pm8:00 pm8:30 pm9:00 pm9:30 pm10:00 pm10:30 pm11:00 pm11:30 pm12:00 am12:30 am1:00 am

WAVE-DT
3.1
Family Feud
02-04-20196:00 pm
Family Feud
02-04-20196:30 pm
America's Got Talent
The Champions Finals7:00 pm
Saturday Night Live
9:00 pm
WAVE 3 News at 11:00pm
10:00 pm
Saturday Night Live
Don Cheadle; Gary Clark Jr.10:29 pm
Comedy.TV
Bonnie McFarlane (Host); Jon Reep; Mike Vecchione; Kyle Grooms; Johnny Sanchez; Maria Bamford; Michael Jr.; Rocky LaPorte12:02 am
1st Look
1:00 am

WAVE2
3.2
  movie   Assault on Precinct 13
6:00 pm
  movie   A Man Apart
8:00 pm
  movie   The Score
10:00 pm
  movie   Held Up 
12:30 am

GRIT
3.3
  movie   Two Mules for Sister Sara
6:00 pm
  movie   Red Sundown
9:00 pm
  movie   Guns of Diablo
11:00 pm
  movie   Firecreek 
1:00 am

WTVWH
7.1
The Big Bang Theory
The Skank Reflex Analysis6:00 pm
  new   Eyewitness News at 6:30pm
6:30 pm
  movie   Fools Rush In
7:00 pm
  new   Eyewitness News at 9pm
9:00 pm
  sports   American Ninja Warrior
National Finals Week 1 Hour 210:00 pm
  new   Raw Travel
Foodtastic Korea11:00 pm
  sports   The Outdoorsman With Buck McNeely
11:30 pm
The Dream Car Museum
12:00 am
H2O Steam Fx Pro
12:30 am
Bones 
The Maiden in the Mushrooms1:00 am

WTVW2
7.2
  movie   Assault on Precinct 13
6:00 pm
  movie   A Man Apart
8:00 pm
  movie   The Score
10:00 pm
  movie   Held Up 
12:30 am

WTVWDT3
7.3
Cold Squad
Stanley Caron6:00 pm
Boston Legal
It Girls and Beyond7:00 pm
Boston Legal
'Til We Meat Again8:00 pm
Da Vinci's Inquest
The Capture9:00 pm
Da Vinci's Inquest
A Cinderella Story10:00 pm
Scandal
Spies Like Us11:00 pm
Scandal
Defiance12:00 am
Unsolved Mysteries 
1:00 am

ION
7.4
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Catfishing Teacher6:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Townhouse Incident7:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
A Misunderstanding8:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Forty-One Witnesses9:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Nationwide Manhunt10:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Collateral Damages11:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Star-Struck Victims12:00 am
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit 
Manhattan Transfer1:00 am

WNINHD
9.1
Handyfest 2018
6:00 pm
The Great British Baking Show
Pastries7:00 pm
Martha Bakes
Fresh Cheese8:00 pm
A Chef's Life
Persimmon Style8:30 pm
Nature
Wild Way of the Vikings9:00 pm
Austin City Limits
Ed Sheeran10:00 pm
Bluegrass Underground
Flatt Lonesome11:00 pm
Born to Explore With Richard Wiese
Maine: Beyond the Sea11:30 pm
NOVA
Rise of the Rockets12:00 am
Nature 
Wild Way of the Vikings1:00 am

WNINSD
9.2
Why Quilts Matter: History, Art and Politics
The Quilt Marketplace6:00 pm
Why Quilts Matter: History, Art and Politics
What Is Art?6:30 pm
Why Quilts Matter: History, Art and Politics
Gee's Bend: The Most Famous Quilts in America?7:00 pm
Why Quilts Matter: History, Art and Politics
How Quilts Have Been Viewed and Collected7:30 pm
Why Quilts Matter: History, Art and Politics
Empowering Women One Quilt at a Time8:00 pm
Why Quilts Matter: History, Art and Politics
Quilt Nation: 20,000,000 and Counting!8:30 pm
Why Quilts Matter: History, Art and Politics
Quilt Scholarship: Romance and Reality9:00 pm
Fons & Porter's Love of Quilting
American Pie9:30 pm
Sewing With Nancy
Patchwork Patterns Inspired by Antique Quilts, Part 110:00 pm
Fons & Porter's Love of Quilting
Trellis10:30 pm
America's Test Kitchen
Grilled Steak and Fruit Tart11:00 pm
Growing a Greener World
For the Love of Maples (Flat Rock, NC)11:30 pm
Ellie's Real Good Food
Veggie Love12:00 am
Rudy Maxa's World
Montreal & Quebec City12:30 am
Lidia's Kitchen
Spiced Up Soup and Salad Night1:00 am

WHAS
11.1
Paid Programming
6:00 pm
America's Funniest Home Videos
Episode 29047:00 pm
America's Funniest Home Videos
Episode 29058:00 pm
20/20
9:00 pm
  new   WHAS11 News 11 @ 11
10:00 pm
Inside Edition Weekend
10:35 pm
NCIS: New Orleans
Help Wanted11:05 pm
Person of Interest
Provenance12:05 am
Local Programming

JN
11.2
World's Most Evil Killers
Stephen Port6:00 pm
World's Most Evil Killers
Steven Grieveson7:00 pm
  new   Fred Dinenage: Murder Casebook
Armin Meiwes8:00 pm
  new   Fred Dinenage: Murder Casebook
Josef Fritzl9:00 pm
Call 911
Deadly Games and Rains10:00 pm
Call 911
Nightmares At School and Home10:30 pm
Dead Again
Millionaire Murder11:00 pm
Drugs Inc.
Coke Kings and Queens12:00 am
Drugs Inc. 
San Francisco Meth Zombies1:00 am

WHAS3
11.3
Auction Kings
Homemade Hot Rod; Zebra Drum6:00 pm
Auction Kings
Wrestling Belt; Temple Guardians6:30 pm
Auction Kings
Jefferson Davis Letter; Lost Marilyn Monroe Tape7:00 pm
Auction Kings
Cy Young Baseball; 50's TV7:30 pm
Dual Survival
The Green Hell8:00 pm
Dual Survival
Trouble in Paradise9:00 pm
Dual Survival
On the Menu10:00 pm
Dual Survival
Meltdown11:00 pm
When Snakes Bite
12:00 am
Impaled 
1:00 am

WBKOH
13.1
Paid Programming
6:00 pm
Wheel of Fortune
Walt Disney World Orlando - Day 16:30 pm
America's Funniest Home Videos
Episode 29047:00 pm
America's Funniest Home Videos
Episode 29058:00 pm
20/20
9:00 pm
  new   WBKO at 10
10:00 pm
Castle
Child's Play10:35 pm
NCIS: New Orleans
Help Wanted11:35 pm
Chicago P.D.
Push the Pain Away12:35 am

WBKOF
13.2
The Big Bang Theory
The Skank Reflex Analysis6:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Infestation Hypothesis6:30 pm
  sports   PBC Fight Night: Santa Cruz-Rivera (featherweights)
Santa Cruz-Rivera (featherweights)7:00 pm
Rizzoli & Isles
Sister Sister9:00 pm
Hell's Kitchen
The Grand Finale10:00 pm
Major Crimes
Under the Influence11:00 pm
Person of Interest
Provenance12:00 am
Person of Interest 
Last Call1:00 am

CWHD
13.3
The Cleveland Show
Harder, Better, Faster, Browner6:00 pm
The Cleveland Show
Cleveland Live!6:30 pm
Family Guy
Stewie, Chris & Brian's Excellent Adventure7:00 pm
Family Guy
Our Idiot Brian7:30 pm
Bob's Burgers
Are You There Bob? It's Me, Birthday8:00 pm
Bob's Burgers
Boywatch8:30 pm
The Cleveland Show
There Goes El Neighborhood9:00 pm
The Cleveland Show
Here Comes the Bribe9:30 pm
King of the Hill
Racist Dawg10:00 pm
Jerry Springer
About Last Night...10:30 pm
Maury
Are You Cheating With My Best Friend Because She's White?11:30 pm
Sheriffs...El Dorado County
12:30 am
Sheriffs...El Dorado County
1:00 am

WFIEHD
14.1
  new   14 News at 6
6:00 pm
Wheel of Fortune
6:30 pm
America's Got Talent
The Champions Finals7:00 pm
Saturday Night Live
9:00 pm
  new   14 News at 10
10:00 pm
Saturday Night Live
Don Cheadle; Gary Clark Jr.10:29 pm
1st Look
12:02 am
Open House NYC
12:32 am
Local Programming

MeTV
14.2
Wonder Woman
The Deadly Dolphin6:00 pm
Svengoolie
The Creature From the Black Lagoon7:00 pm
Lost in Space
Treasure of the Lost Planet9:00 pm
Buck Rogers in the 25th Century
Flight of the War Witch10:00 pm
Star Trek
Where No Man Has Gone Before11:00 pm
Kolchak: The Night Stalker
The Youth Killer12:00 am
Voyage to the Bottom of the Sea 
The Return of the Phantom1:00 am

GRIT
14.3
  movie   Two Mules for Sister Sara
6:00 pm
  movie   Red Sundown
9:00 pm
  movie   Guns of Diablo
11:00 pm
  movie   Firecreek 
1:00 am

WYYW
15.1
  movie   Despicable me 2
6:00 pm
  movie   Babel
7:30 pm
  sports   Titulares y Más Fin de semana
10:00 pm
Decisiones
10:30 pm
Latinx Now!
11:00 pm
Decisiones
11:30 pm
Programación pagada
12:00 am
Programación pagada
12:30 am
  movie   La Cama 
1:00 am

WYYW2
15.2
Hit the Spot
6:00 pm
HSN Cooks Event: Company's Coming
6:30 pm
  movie   To Be Announced
7:00 pm
Profiles and Biographies
9:00 pm
Only In
10:00 pm
Wow, I Never Knew That!
10:30 pm
  movie   To Be Announced
11:00 pm
Paid Programming
1:00 am

WYYW3
15.3
Doctor Who
6:00 pm
Doctor Who
6:30 pm
The Indian Doctor
7:00 pm
Murdoch Mysteries
8:00 pm
  movie   Glen or Glenda?
9:00 pm
  movie   Scream of the Wolf
11:00 pm
Paid Programming
1:00 am

WJTS
18.1
Motorz
6:00 pm
  sports   Planet X
6:30 pm
The Baeble Block Party
7:00 pm
  movie   Lucid
9:00 pm
The Red Booth
Red Booth11:00 pm
  sports   In This Corner
11:30 pm
  sports   Championship Wrestling From Hollywood
12:00 am
Shop LC 
1:00 am

WTSN
20.1
Black Sheep Squadron
A Little Bit of England6:00 pm
Hunter
Teen Dreams7:00 pm
Hunter
Last Run8:00 pm
Hunter
Return of White Cloud9:00 pm
Hill Street Blues
The Rise and Fall of Paul the Wall10:00 pm
Hill Street Blues
Last Chance Salon11:00 pm
Hill Street Blues
Intestinale Fortitude12:00 am
The Commish 
Escape1:00 am

WTSN
20.2
Three's Company
Stanley the Ladies Man6:00 pm
Three's Company
Jack on the Lam6:30 pm
Barney Miller
Lady and the Bomb7:00 pm
Barney Miller
Riot7:30 pm
Soap
8:00 pm
Soap
8:30 pm
Johnny Carson
9:00 pm
Bewitched
The Corn Is as High as a Guernsey's Eye10:30 pm
I Dream of Jeannie
One of Our Bottles Is Missing11:00 pm
The Paul Lynde Show
Howie's Inheritance11:30 pm
Lotsa Luck
Mom's Secret12:00 am
The Joey Bishop Show
Weekend in the Mountains12:30 am
McHale's Navy
Will the Alligator Take the Stand1:00 am

WEEV-LD
21.3
Chicago P.D.
Allegiance6:00 pm
  sports   PBC Fight Night: Santa Cruz-Rivera (featherweights)
Santa Cruz-Rivera (featherweights)7:00 pm
  new   44News at 9
9:00 pm
Hell's Kitchen
The Grand Finale10:00 pm
Modern Family
Truth Be Told11:00 pm
Modern Family
Starry Night11:30 pm
TMZ
02-16-201912:00 am
Extra 
02-16-20191:00 am

3ABN
23.1
Laymen Ministries
The Long Train Ride – Indian Orphans.6:00 pm
Salvation in Symbols and Signs
The Sixth Trumpet, Part 26:30 pm
Table Talk
Covenant History7:00 pm
3ABN Today
8:00 pm
Breath of Life
9:00 pm
Raw Questions Relevant Answers
Transitionong Into Adulthood9:30 pm
Generation. Youth. Christ.
Thursday Morning Devotion10:00 pm
3ABN Today
11:00 pm
Discover
12:00 am
Anchors of Truth 
The Last Links of Sympathy1:00 am

3ABNPR
23.2
Revelation Insights
6:00 pm
Revelation Now
7:00 pm
London 2016
8:00 pm
Salvation in Symbols and Signs
9:00 pm
Multitude of Counselors
9:30 pm
Anchors of Truth
10:00 pm
The 24 Elders
11:00 pm
Three Angels Message
11:30 pm
Discover Prophecy
12:00 am
Revelation Speaks Peace 
1:00 am

3ABNL
23.3
Hechos "Libros Del Libro"
6:00 pm
Salud Total
6:30 pm
Enfoque Teológico
7:00 pm
Escrito está
7:30 pm
3ABN Hoy culto familiar
8:00 pm
Pilares de la Profecia
9:00 pm
Respuestas Bíblicas
10:00 pm
Descubriendo los Misterios del Génesis
11:00 pm
Vence
12:00 am
Batallas de Fe 
12:30 am

WKYU-DT
24.1
History Detectives
Black Tom Shell; USS Olympia Glass; Front Street Blockhouse6:00 pm
MainStreet
7:00 pm
tasteMAKERS
Shelled Out7:30 pm
Lost River Sessions
8:00 pm
Bluegrass Underground
Kathy Mattea8:30 pm
Austin City Limits
Ed Sheeran9:00 pm
Victoria on Masterpiece
Episode One10:00 pm
The Jewel in the Crown
The Division of Spoils11:00 pm
MainStreet
12:00 am
The Daytripper
Uvalde, TX12:30 am
NOVA 
Einstein's Quantum Riddle1:00 am

WKYU2
24.2
Why Quilts Matter: History, Art and Politics
The Quilt Marketplace6:00 pm
Why Quilts Matter: History, Art and Politics
What Is Art?6:30 pm
Why Quilts Matter: History, Art and Politics
Gee's Bend: The Most Famous Quilts in America?7:00 pm
Why Quilts Matter: History, Art and Politics
How Quilts Have Been Viewed and Collected7:30 pm
Why Quilts Matter: History, Art and Politics
Empowering Women One Quilt at a Time8:00 pm
Why Quilts Matter: History, Art and Politics
Quilt Nation: 20,000,000 and Counting!8:30 pm
Why Quilts Matter: History, Art and Politics
Quilt Scholarship: Romance and Reality9:00 pm
Fons & Porter's Love of Quilting
American Pie9:30 pm
Sewing With Nancy
Patchwork Patterns Inspired by Antique Quilts, Part 110:00 pm
Fons & Porter's Love of Quilting
Trellis10:30 pm
America's Test Kitchen
Grilled Steak and Fruit Tart11:00 pm
Growing a Greener World
For the Love of Maples (Flat Rock, NC)11:30 pm
Ellie's Real Good Food
Veggie Love12:00 am
Rudy Maxa's World
Montreal & Quebec City12:30 am
Lidia's Kitchen
Spiced Up Soup and Salad Night1:00 am

WKYU3
24.3
 NOAA Weather
12:00 am
Local Programming

WEHT-DT
25.1
  new   Eyewitness News at 6pm
6:00 pm
Tasting the Tri-State
6:30 pm
America's Funniest Home Videos
Episode 29047:00 pm
America's Funniest Home Videos
Episode 29058:00 pm
20/20
9:00 pm
  new   Eyewitness News at 10pm
10:00 pm
Inside Edition Weekend
10:35 pm
Try ADVANCED VITAMIN D Free Today!
11:00 pm
Power Air Fryer Oven
11:30 pm
NCIS: New Orleans
Help Wanted12:00 am
Elementary 
Absconded1:00 am

WEHT2
25.2
That '70s Show
Heartbreaker6:00 pm
That '70s Show
Ramble On6:30 pm
That '70s Show
Over the Hills and Far Away7:00 pm
That '70s Show
Hot Dog7:30 pm
Home Improvement
Swing Time8:00 pm
Home Improvement
What You See Is What You Get8:30 pm
Home Improvement
Reality Bytes9:00 pm
Home Improvement
The Great Race II9:30 pm
That '70s Show
Thank You10:00 pm
That '70s Show
Black Dog10:30 pm
That '70s Show
The Crunge11:00 pm
That '70s Show
The Girl I Love11:30 pm
Grace Under Fire
Redeeming Jimmy12:00 am
Grace Under Fire
The Show-Me State12:30 am
The Drew Carey Show
Drew's Cousin1:00 am

COZI
25.3
The Six Million Dollar Man
Task Force6:00 pm
Columbo
A Friend in Deed7:00 pm
  movie   Murder, She Wrote: The Celtic Riddle
9:00 pm
Ironside
This Could Blow Your Mind11:00 pm
Ironside
Blackout12:00 am
The Alfred Hitchcock Hour 
The Cadaver1:00 am

WJTS
27
Motorz
6:00 pm
  sports   Planet X
6:30 pm
The Listener
Witness for the Prosecution7:00 pm
The Listener
Caged In8:00 pm
  movie   Lucid
9:00 pm
The Red Booth
Red Booth11:00 pm
  sports   In This Corner
11:30 pm
  sports   Championship Wrestling From Hollywood
12:00 am
Shop LC 
1:00 am

KET
31.1
  new   Tim Farmer's Country Kitchen
6:00 pm
The Red Green Show
Sasquatch6:30 pm
  new   Kentucky Life
7:00 pm
  new   Kentucky Afield
7:30 pm
  movie   A Soldier's Story
8:00 pm
Austin City Limits
Ed Sheeran10:00 pm
Great Performances
Movies for Grownups Awards 2019 With Aarp the Magazine11:00 pm
Donny Osmond: One Night Only! 
1:00 am

KET2
31.2
Classic Gospel
Mark Lowry, Dogs Go to Heaven6:00 pm
  new   Ray Stevens CabaRay Nashville
Suzy Bogguss7:00 pm
Hollywood Idols
Charlton Heston: For All Seasons7:30 pm
Last of the Summer Wine
Barry Becomes a Psychopathic Killer, but Only Part Time8:00 pm
Keeping Up Appearances
Country Estate Sale8:30 pm
  new   Hold the Sunset
Old Flames9:00 pm
  new   The Wrong Mans
Running Mans9:30 pm
Penelope Keith at Her Majesty's Service
Scotland10:00 pm
Bluegrass Underground
Flatt Lonesome11:00 pm
A Chef's Life
Persimmon Style11:30 pm
NOVA
Rise of the Rockets12:00 am
Nature 
Wild Way of the Vikings1:00 am

KETKY
31.3
School Safety: A KET Forum
6:00 pm
Bataan: The Harrodsburg Tankers
7:00 pm
WoodSongs
Dailey & Vincent; Chasity Brown8:00 pm
  movie   Redeeming Uncle Tom: The Josiah Henson Story
9:00 pm
The Everlasting Stream
10:00 pm
Headwaters
A Place in the Country11:00 pm
Jubilee
Sierra Hull and Highway 11112:00 am
The Video Vault 
1:00 am

KETKIDS
31.4
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Pink Love; Duocorn6:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
It's Love Day!; Daniel's Love Day Surprise6:30 pm
Peg + Cat
Peg Meets Cat; The Valentine's Day Problem7:00 pm
Nature Cat
Happy Halentine's Day; The Groundhog Way7:30 pm
Ready Jet Go!
From Pluto With Love; A Star Is Born8:00 pm
WordGirl
Cherish Is the Word; Granny's Intuition8:30 pm
Sesame Street
Clothing Drive9:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
The Tiger Family Grows; Daniel Learns About Being a Big Brother9:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Firefighters at School; Daniel's Doll10:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Monkey Dance; Royal Peacock Dance10:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
A Tale About Tails; A Sticky Situation11:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Submarine: Maisie Mosasaurus; Date Night11:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
You Froze My Shorts; What a Matryoshka12:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
Total Eclipse of the Sunspot; Sean's Year in Space12:30 am
Clifford's Puppy Days
Valentine Schmalentine; Sweethearts Dance1:00 am

WLKY
32.1
Wheel of Fortune
Walt Disney World Orlando - Day 16:00 pm
Jeopardy!
10-12-20176:30 pm
The World's Best
The Auditions, Part 37:00 pm
  new   Ransom
Justice8:00 pm
  new   48 Hours
9:00 pm
  new   WLKY News at 11:00PM
10:00 pm
  sports   WLKY Sports Saturday
10:35 pm
Major Crimes
Under the Influence11:00 pm
Rizzoli & Isles
Sister Sister12:00 am
Major Crimes 
I, Witness1:00 am

Me-TV
32.2
Wonder Woman
The Deadly Dolphin6:00 pm
Svengoolie
The Creature From the Black Lagoon7:00 pm
Lost in Space
Treasure of the Lost Planet9:00 pm
Buck Rogers in the 25th Century
Flight of the War Witch10:00 pm
Star Trek
Where No Man Has Gone Before11:00 pm
Kolchak: The Night Stalker
The Youth Killer12:00 am
Voyage to the Bottom of the Sea 
The Return of the Phantom1:00 am

KET
35.1
  new   Tim Farmer's Country Kitchen
6:00 pm
The Red Green Show
Sasquatch6:30 pm
  new   Kentucky Life
7:00 pm
  new   Kentucky Afield
7:30 pm
  movie   A Soldier's Story
8:00 pm
Austin City Limits
Ed Sheeran10:00 pm
Great Performances
Movies for Grownups Awards 2019 With Aarp the Magazine11:00 pm
Donny Osmond: One Night Only! 
1:00 am

KET2
35.2
Classic Gospel
Mark Lowry, Dogs Go to Heaven6:00 pm
  new   Ray Stevens CabaRay Nashville
Suzy Bogguss7:00 pm
Hollywood Idols
Charlton Heston: For All Seasons7:30 pm
Last of the Summer Wine
Barry Becomes a Psychopathic Killer, but Only Part Time8:00 pm
Keeping Up Appearances
Country Estate Sale8:30 pm
  new   Hold the Sunset
Old Flames9:00 pm
  new   The Wrong Mans
Running Mans9:30 pm
Penelope Keith at Her Majesty's Service
Scotland10:00 pm
Bluegrass Underground
Flatt Lonesome11:00 pm
A Chef's Life
Persimmon Style11:30 pm
NOVA
Rise of the Rockets12:00 am
Nature 
Wild Way of the Vikings1:00 am

KETKY
35.3
School Safety: A KET Forum
6:00 pm
Bataan: The Harrodsburg Tankers
7:00 pm
WoodSongs
Dailey & Vincent; Chasity Brown8:00 pm
  movie   Redeeming Uncle Tom: The Josiah Henson Story
9:00 pm
The Everlasting Stream
10:00 pm
Headwaters
A Place in the Country11:00 pm
Jubilee
Sierra Hull and Highway 11112:00 am
The Video Vault 
1:00 am

KETKIDS
35.4
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Pink Love; Duocorn6:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
It's Love Day!; Daniel's Love Day Surprise6:30 pm
Peg + Cat
Peg Meets Cat; The Valentine's Day Problem7:00 pm
Nature Cat
Happy Halentine's Day; The Groundhog Way7:30 pm
Ready Jet Go!
From Pluto With Love; A Star Is Born8:00 pm
WordGirl
Cherish Is the Word; Granny's Intuition8:30 pm
Sesame Street
Clothing Drive9:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
The Tiger Family Grows; Daniel Learns About Being a Big Brother9:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Firefighters at School; Daniel's Doll10:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Monkey Dance; Royal Peacock Dance10:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
A Tale About Tails; A Sticky Situation11:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Submarine: Maisie Mosasaurus; Date Night11:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
You Froze My Shorts; What a Matryoshka12:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
Total Eclipse of the Sunspot; Sean's Year in Space12:30 am
Clifford's Puppy Days
Valentine Schmalentine; Sweethearts Dance1:00 am

WTSN
36.1
Black Sheep Squadron
A Little Bit of England6:00 pm
Hunter
Teen Dreams7:00 pm
Hunter
Last Run8:00 pm
Hunter
Return of White Cloud9:00 pm
Hill Street Blues
The Rise and Fall of Paul the Wall10:00 pm
Hill Street Blues
Last Chance Salon11:00 pm
Hill Street Blues
Intestinale Fortitude12:00 am
The Commish 
Escape1:00 am

WTSN
36.2
Three's Company
Stanley the Ladies Man6:00 pm
Three's Company
Jack on the Lam6:30 pm
Barney Miller
Lady and the Bomb7:00 pm
Barney Miller
Riot7:30 pm
Soap
8:00 pm
Soap
8:30 pm
Johnny Carson
9:00 pm
Bewitched
The Corn Is as High as a Guernsey's Eye10:30 pm
I Dream of Jeannie
One of Our Bottles Is Missing11:00 pm
The Paul Lynde Show
Howie's Inheritance11:30 pm
Lotsa Luck
Mom's Secret12:00 am
The Joey Bishop Show
Weekend in the Mountains12:30 am
McHale's Navy
Will the Alligator Take the Stand1:00 am

DWNKY
40.1
Infomercial
6:00 pm
Jack Hanna's Into the Wild
The Driest Place on Earth6:30 pm
America's Got Talent
The Champions Finals7:00 pm
Saturday Night Live
9:00 pm
The Simpsons
10:04 pm
Saturday Night Live
Don Cheadle; Gary Clark Jr.10:29 pm
1st Look
12:02 am
Open House NYC
12:32 am
Local Programming

ENKY
40.2
The Simpsons
6:00 pm
Funny You Should Ask
Jon Lovitz; Sheryl Underwood; Louie Anderson; Byron Allen; Whitney Cummings; Russell Peters6:30 pm
The World's Best
The Auditions, Part 37:00 pm
  new   Ransom
Justice8:00 pm
  new   48 Hours
9:00 pm
Modern Family
Truth Be Told10:06 pm
Modern Family
Starry Night10:30 pm
Madam Secretary
Vartius11:00 pm
  sports   Whacked Out Sports
12:00 am
Paid Programming
12:37 am
Paid Programming
1:00 am

WNKYME
40.3
Wonder Woman
The Deadly Dolphin6:00 pm
Svengoolie
The Creature From the Black Lagoon7:00 pm
Lost in Space
Treasure of the Lost Planet9:00 pm
Buck Rogers in the 25th Century
Flight of the War Witch10:00 pm
Star Trek
Where No Man Has Gone Before11:00 pm
Kolchak: The Night Stalker
The Youth Killer12:00 am
Voyage to the Bottom of the Sea 
The Return of the Phantom1:00 am

WDRBH
41.1
Modern Family
Truth Be Told6:00 pm
Modern Family
Starry Night6:30 pm
  sports   PBC Fight Night: Santa Cruz-Rivera (featherweights)
Santa Cruz-Rivera (featherweights)7:00 pm
  new   WDRB News @ 10
9:00 pm
Hell's Kitchen
The Grand Finale10:00 pm
Modern Family
Game Changer11:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Wife11:30 pm
Paid Programming
12:00 am
Green Tea
12:30 am
Heartland 
You Just Know1:00 am

ANTEN
41.2
Three's Company
Stanley the Ladies Man6:00 pm
Three's Company
Jack on the Lam6:30 pm
Barney Miller
Lady and the Bomb7:00 pm
Barney Miller
Riot7:30 pm
Soap
8:00 pm
Soap
8:30 pm
Johnny Carson
9:00 pm
Bewitched
The Corn Is as High as a Guernsey's Eye10:30 pm
I Dream of Jeannie
One of Our Bottles Is Missing11:00 pm
The Paul Lynde Show
Howie's Inheritance11:30 pm
Lotsa Luck
Mom's Secret12:00 am
The Joey Bishop Show
Weekend in the Mountains12:30 am
McHale's Navy
Will the Alligator Take the Stand1:00 am

ION
41.3
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Catfishing Teacher6:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Townhouse Incident7:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
A Misunderstanding8:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Forty-One Witnesses9:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Nationwide Manhunt10:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Collateral Damages11:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Star-Struck Victims12:00 am
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit 
Manhattan Transfer1:00 am

WEVV-DT
44.1
ET Entertainment Tonight
02-16-20196:00 pm
The World's Best
The Auditions, Part 37:00 pm
  new   Ransom
Justice8:00 pm
  new   48 Hours
9:00 pm
44News at 10
10:00 pm
Person of Interest
Provenance10:30 pm
  movie   Ticket Out
11:30 pm

FOX44
44.2
Chicago P.D.
Allegiance6:00 pm
  sports   PBC Fight Night: Santa Cruz-Rivera (featherweights)
Santa Cruz-Rivera (featherweights)7:00 pm
  new   44News at 9
9:00 pm
Hell's Kitchen
The Grand Finale10:00 pm
Modern Family
Truth Be Told11:00 pm
Modern Family
Starry Night11:30 pm
TMZ
02-16-201912:00 am
Extra 
02-16-20191:00 am

WEEV-LD
47.1
Chicago P.D.
Allegiance6:00 pm
  sports   PBC Fight Night: Santa Cruz-Rivera (featherweights)
Santa Cruz-Rivera (featherweights)7:00 pm
  new   44News at 9
9:00 pm
Hell's Kitchen
The Grand Finale10:00 pm
Modern Family
Truth Be Told11:00 pm
Modern Family
Starry Night11:30 pm
TMZ
02-16-201912:00 am
Extra 
02-16-20191:00 am

KET
53.1
  new   Tim Farmer's Country Kitchen
6:00 pm
The Red Green Show
Sasquatch6:30 pm
  new   Kentucky Life
7:00 pm
  new   Kentucky Afield
7:30 pm
  movie   A Soldier's Story
8:00 pm
Austin City Limits
Ed Sheeran10:00 pm
Great Performances
Movies for Grownups Awards 2019 With Aarp the Magazine11:00 pm
Donny Osmond: One Night Only! 
1:00 am

KET2
53.2
Classic Gospel
Mark Lowry, Dogs Go to Heaven6:00 pm
  new   Ray Stevens CabaRay Nashville
Suzy Bogguss7:00 pm
Hollywood Idols
Charlton Heston: For All Seasons7:30 pm
Last of the Summer Wine
Barry Becomes a Psychopathic Killer, but Only Part Time8:00 pm
Keeping Up Appearances
Country Estate Sale8:30 pm
  new   Hold the Sunset
Old Flames9:00 pm
  new   The Wrong Mans
Running Mans9:30 pm
Penelope Keith at Her Majesty's Service
Scotland10:00 pm
Bluegrass Underground
Flatt Lonesome11:00 pm
A Chef's Life
Persimmon Style11:30 pm
NOVA
Rise of the Rockets12:00 am
Nature 
Wild Way of the Vikings1:00 am

KETKY
53.3
School Safety: A KET Forum
6:00 pm
Bataan: The Harrodsburg Tankers
7:00 pm
WoodSongs
Dailey & Vincent; Chasity Brown8:00 pm
  movie   Redeeming Uncle Tom: The Josiah Henson Story
9:00 pm
The Everlasting Stream
10:00 pm
Headwaters
A Place in the Country11:00 pm
Jubilee
Sierra Hull and Highway 11112:00 am
The Video Vault 
1:00 am

KETKIDS
53.4
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Pink Love; Duocorn6:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
It's Love Day!; Daniel's Love Day Surprise6:30 pm
Peg + Cat
Peg Meets Cat; The Valentine's Day Problem7:00 pm
Nature Cat
Happy Halentine's Day; The Groundhog Way7:30 pm
Ready Jet Go!
From Pluto With Love; A Star Is Born8:00 pm
WordGirl
Cherish Is the Word; Granny's Intuition8:30 pm
Sesame Street
Clothing Drive9:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
The Tiger Family Grows; Daniel Learns About Being a Big Brother9:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Firefighters at School; Daniel's Doll10:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Monkey Dance; Royal Peacock Dance10:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
A Tale About Tails; A Sticky Situation11:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Submarine: Maisie Mosasaurus; Date Night11:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
You Froze My Shorts; What a Matryoshka12:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
Total Eclipse of the Sunspot; Sean's Year in Space12:30 am
Clifford's Puppy Days
Valentine Schmalentine; Sweethearts Dance1:00 am

CWBKI
58.1
Mom
Tush Push and Some Radishes6:00 pm
Mom
Tantric Sex and the Sprouted Flute6:30 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Pretty Problem7:00 pm
2 Broke Girls
And Hoarder Culture7:30 pm
Two and a Half Men
Go Get Mommy's Bra8:00 pm
Two and a Half Men
Bad News From the Clinic?8:30 pm
  new   WDRB News @ 10
9:00 pm
  movie   Aeon Flux
10:00 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Reality Check12:00 am
2 Broke Girls
And the Pop-Up Sale12:30 am
Cheaters 
1:00 am

COZIBKI
58.2
The Six Million Dollar Man
Task Force6:00 pm
Columbo
A Friend in Deed7:00 pm
  movie   Murder, She Wrote: The Celtic Riddle
9:00 pm
Ironside
This Could Blow Your Mind11:00 pm
Ironside
Blackout12:00 am
The Alfred Hitchcock Hour 
The Cadaver1:00 am

WMYOHD
58.3
  movie    Posse
5:00 pm
Elementary
Absconded7:00 pm
Family Guy
Stewie, Chris & Brian's Excellent Adventure8:00 pm
Family Guy
Our Idiot Brian8:30 pm
Bob's Burgers
Are You There Bob? It's Me, Birthday9:00 pm
Bob's Burgers
Boywatch9:30 pm
Bones
The Maiden in the Mushrooms10:00 pm
Bones
The Signs in the Silence11:00 pm
Jerry Springer
About Last Night...12:00 am
Leverage 
The Three-Card Monte Job1:00 am

MOVIE
58.4
  movie    Death Wish V: The Face of Death
4:30 pm
  movie   Cleopatra
7:00 pm
  movie   Les Miserables 
12:30 am



America's leading cord cutting resource now shows America's TV listings for this zip code! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight with an antenna. In fact, every TV series and TV show you see here can be watched for free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on TV over the next 4 hours. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Evansville Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area.