Antenna TV Guide Schedule

Poseyville, IN 47633  

Change Date (now)   Register to Customize

                              5:00 am               5:30 am               6:00 am               6:30 am               7:00 am               7:30 am               8:00 am               8:30 am               9:00 am               9:30 am               10:00 am               10:30 am               11:00 am               11:30 am               12:00 pm               12:30 pm               1:00 pm               

WAVE-DT
3.1
  new   WAVE 3 News Sunrise at 6:00am
5:00 am
  new   Today
01-27-20206:00 am
  new   Today 3rd Hour
01-27-20208:00 am
  new   Today with Hoda & Jenna
01-27-20209:00 am
  new   WAVE 3 News Midday
10:00 am
WAVE Country With Dawne Gee
11:00 am
Listens Live
11:30 am
  new   Days of Our Lives
01-27-202012:00 pm
Caught in Providence
1:00 pm

WAVE2
3.2
  new   The Real
5:00 am
Judge Faith
Wedding Dress Disaster; Unnecessary Extraness6:00 am
Judge Faith
Slippery Uncle; Gotta Have It6:30 am
Judge Faith
Bootleg Dealer; Who Let Da Dogs Out?7:00 am
Judge Faith
Lover's Ink; Bad Deal Barber7:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
8:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
8:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:30 am
Law & Order
The Working Stiff10:00 am
Law & Order
Skin Deep11:00 am
Law & Order
Conspiracy12:00 pm
Without a Trace 
A Tree Falls1:00 pm

WAVE3
3.3
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Coffee, Country & Cody
7:00 am
Local Programming F Troop
11:00 am
F Troop
11:30 am
Hee Haw
12:00 pm
The Dailey and Vincent Show
1:00 pm

WAVEDT4
3.4
Zane Grey Theatre
Episode in Darkness5:00 am
Zane Grey Theatre
A Gun for a Bride5:30 am
Death Valley Days
Yankee Confederate6:00 am
Death Valley Days
The Gentle Sword6:30 am
Tales of Wells Fargo
Desert Showdown7:00 am
Tales of Wells Fargo
The Warriors Return7:30 am
Tales of Wells Fargo
The Jackass8:00 am
Tales of Wells Fargo
The Stage Line8:30 am
Laramie
Double Eagles9:00 am
Laramie
Shadow of the Past10:00 am
The Virginian
Ride a Dark Trail11:00 am
The Virginian 
Make This Place Remember1:00 pm

WTVWH
7.1
Personal Injury Court
5:00 am
The King of Queens
Best Man5:30 am
Seinfeld
The Visa6:00 am
Seinfeld
The Conversion6:30 am
  new   Eyewitness News Daybreak
7:00 am
Family Feud
01-27-20209:00 am
Family Feud
01-27-20209:30 am
  new   Tamron Hall
01-27-202010:00 am
  new   Judge Mathis
Plaintiff says the Defendant lives in his rental property11:00 am
  new   Eyewitness News at Noon
12:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
12:30 pm
Hot Bench
1:00 pm

WTVW2
7.2
  new   The Real
5:00 am
Judge Faith
Wedding Dress Disaster; Unnecessary Extraness6:00 am
Judge Faith
Slippery Uncle; Gotta Have It6:30 am
Judge Faith
Bootleg Dealer; Who Let Da Dogs Out?7:00 am
Judge Faith
Lover's Ink; Bad Deal Barber7:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
8:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
8:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:30 am
Law & Order
The Working Stiff10:00 am
Law & Order
Skin Deep11:00 am
Law & Order
Conspiracy12:00 pm
Without a Trace 
A Tree Falls1:00 pm

WTVWDT3
7.3
Scandal
5:00 am
Boston Legal
6:00 am
Without a Trace
7:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
8:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
8:30 am
Corrupt Crimes
9:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
9:30 am
It Takes a Killer
10:00 am
It Takes a Killer
10:30 am
It Takes a Killer
11:00 am
It Takes a Killer
11:30 am
American Greed
12:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries 
1:00 pm

ION
7.4
Local Programming Through the Bible with Les Feldick
5:30 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Wrongful Life6:00 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Dramma Giocoso7:00 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Vacancy8:00 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
The Healer9:00 am
Criminal Minds
Profiling 10110:00 am
Criminal Minds
Elliott's Pond11:00 am
Criminal Minds
Profiling 20212:00 pm
Criminal Minds 
Collision Course1:00 pm

WNINHD
9.1
Ready Jet Go!
Mars Rock for Mom Sean Has a Cold5:00 am
Local Programming Curious George
Big, Bad Hunley; George's Simple Siphon6:00 am
Nature Cat
Ants Revolution; Tide Pool Tough6:30 am
Wild Kratts
Voyage of the Butterflier XT7:00 am
Molly of Denali
Sap Season; Book of Mammoths7:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Lou Gehrig; I Am Marie Owens8:00 am
Let's Go Luna!
Glocken Around the Clock; Good Knight8:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
A Storm in the Neighborhood; After the Neighborhood Storm9:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Makes a Noise Maker; Daniel Makes the Neighborhood9:30 am
Sesame Street
Little Bo Peep Lost Her Cow10:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
A Real Hoot; Amazing Tower of Igloos10:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Submarine: Maisie Mosasaurus; Date Night11:00 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Flight of the Penguin; Let's Go Fly a Kite11:30 am
Sesame Street
Little Bo Peep Lost Her Cow12:00 pm
MotorWeek
2020 BMW Z412:30 pm
This Old House
Episode 39111:00 pm

WNINSD
9.2
Craft in America
5:00 am
Best of Sewing With Nancy
Solving the Pattern Fitting Puzzle, Part 16:00 am
Paint This With Jerry Yarnell
Powerful, Proud, and Free, Part 46:30 am
This Old House
Westerly; Seaside Transformation7:00 am
Ask This Old House
Episode 18127:30 am
Dining With the Chef
8:00 am
Savor Dakota
8:30 am
Tennessee Crossroads
9:00 am
Beyond Your Backyard
The Azores9:30 am
Rick Steves' Europe
Paris: Regal and Intimate10:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Double Oval Stream10:30 am
Joanne Weir Gets Fresh
Fresh Beans11:00 am
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Life of Pie11:30 am
Best of Sewing With Nancy
Solving the Pattern Fitting Puzzle, Part 112:00 pm
Paint This With Jerry Yarnell
Powerful, Proud, and Free, Part 412:30 pm
This Old House
Westerly; Seaside Transformation1:00 pm

WHAS
11.1
 WHAS11 Wake up
4:00 am
  new   Good Morning America
6:00 am
Great Day Live!
8:00 am
Sister Circle
9:00 am
The View
10:00 am
  new   WHAS11 Live at Noon
11:00 am
  new   GMA3: Strahan, Sara & Keke
12:00 pm
  new   General Hospital 
01-27-20201:00 pm

JN
11.2
City Confidential
Greensboro: Clash with the Klan5:00 am
Bizarre Murders
Repeat After Me6:00 am
Bizarre Murders
Piece of the Puzzle6:30 am
Cold Case Files
Cat and Mouse; Cabbie Killer7:00 am
New Detectives
Deadly Target8:00 am
New Detectives
Fatal Compulsion9:00 am
New Detectives
Bodies of Evidence10:00 am
Forensic Detectives
Shreds of Evidence11:00 am
Fatal Encounters
Terror in the Woods12:00 pm
Fatal Encounters 
Game Over1:00 pm

WHAS3
11.3
Most Daring
5:00 am
IRT Deadliest Roads
6:00 am
American Loggers
7:00 am
Auction Kings
8:00 am
Auction Kings
8:30 am
Unsolved History
9:00 am
Modern Marvels
10:00 am
Modern Marvels
11:00 am
Local Programming How Booze Built America 
1:00 pm

WBKOH
13.1
  new   AM Kentucky Live
5:00 am
  new   Good Morning America
7:00 am
Live With Kelly and Ryan
Bill Pullman; Jordan Fishe; Stray Kids9:00 am
The View
10:00 am
  new   WBKO at Midday
11:00 am
  new   GMA3: Strahan, Sara & Keke
12:00 pm
  new   General Hospital 
01-27-20201:00 pm

WBKOF
13.2
Local Programming Paid Program
6:30 am
Secrets of Bluegrass Chefs
7:00 am
AM Kentucky Live
7:30 am
The Real
INDIA.ARIE9:00 am
The Kelly Clarkson Show
10:00 am
25 Words or Less
01-27-202011:00 am
25 Words or Less
09-25-201911:30 am
WBKO at Midday
12:00 pm
  new   The People's Court 
01-27-20201:00 pm

CWHD
13.3
Local Programming Cops
Coast to Coast6:00 am
Sheriffs...El Dorado County
6:30 am
Judge Jerry
7:00 am
Judge Jerry
7:30 am
The Steve Wilkos Show
Bizarre Stories of Cheating8:00 am
  new   The Steve Wilkos Show
01-27-20209:00 am
  new   Maury
01-27-202010:00 am
Jerry Springer
Man Stealers Get Confronted11:00 am
Local Programming

WFIEHD
14.1
  new   14 News at Sunrise
5:00 am
  new   Today
01-27-20207:00 am
  new   Today 3rd Hour
01-27-20209:00 am
  new   Today with Hoda & Jenna
01-27-202010:00 am
Local Programming   new   Days of Our Lives 
01-27-20201:00 pm

MeTV
14.2
Dragnet
The Starlet5:00 am
I Love Lucy
The Ballet5:30 am
The Beverly Hillbillies
Big Chicken6:00 am
My Three Sons
Bub in the Ointment6:30 am
Leave It to Beaver
Wally's Dinner Date7:00 am
Leave It to Beaver
Beaver's Football Award7:30 am
Perry Mason
The Case of the Badgered Brother8:00 am
Matlock
The People vs. Matlock9:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
Love, Honor, Obey10:00 am
The Waltons
The Gypsies11:00 am
Gunsmoke
Quiet Day in Dodge12:00 pm
Local Programming

WFIE3
14.3
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Coffee, Country & Cody
7:00 am
Local Programming F Troop
11:00 am
F Troop
11:30 am
Hee Haw
12:00 pm
The Dailey and Vincent Show
1:00 pm

WFIED4
14.4
Zane Grey Theatre
Episode in Darkness5:00 am
Zane Grey Theatre
A Gun for a Bride5:30 am
Death Valley Days
Yankee Confederate6:00 am
Death Valley Days
The Gentle Sword6:30 am
Tales of Wells Fargo
Desert Showdown7:00 am
Tales of Wells Fargo
The Warriors Return7:30 am
Tales of Wells Fargo
The Jackass8:00 am
Tales of Wells Fargo
The Stage Line8:30 am
Laramie
Double Eagles9:00 am
Laramie
Shadow of the Past10:00 am
The Virginian
Ride a Dark Trail11:00 am
The Virginian 
Make This Place Remember1:00 pm

WYYW
15.1
El Clon
5:00 am
  new   Un nuevo día
6:00 am
Caso cerrado
9:30 am
Decisiones
10:30 am
Perro Amor
11:00 am
  new   Noticias Telemundo mediodía
11:30 am
  new   Dueños del paraíso
12:00 pm
Lo Mejor de 'Caso Cerrado' 
1:00 pm

WYYW2
15.2
Local Programming Oasis Ministries
6:00 am
Yoga
6:30 am
Real Life 101
7:00 am
The Adventures of Dudley the Dragon
7:30 am
Daytime
8:00 am
Life's Little Miracles
9:00 am
Planet Parent
9:30 am
Your Health
10:00 am
The Balancing Act
11:00 am
The Balancing Act
11:30 am
Lifestyle Magazine
12:00 pm
One Stroke Painting with Donna Dewberry
12:30 pm
Profiles and Biographies 
1:00 pm

WYYW3
15.3
Local Programming Daytime
7:00 am
Merv Griffin's Crosswords
8:00 am
The Adventures of Ozzie & Harriet
8:30 am
I Married Joan
9:00 am
The Joey Bishop Show
9:30 am
The Lone Ranger
10:00 am
Adventures of Annie Oakley
10:30 am
The Doctors
11:00 am
The Doctors
11:30 am
Police Surgeon
12:00 pm
The Adventures of Sherlock Holmes
12:30 pm
Naked City 
1:00 pm

WJTS
18.1
Put Some Colour In Your Life
5:00 am
Street Magic
5:30 am
The Big Biz Show
6:00 am
America Trends
7:00 am
Daytime
8:00 am
Doctor and the Diva
9:00 am
The Big Biz Show
10:00 am
The Balancing Act
11:00 am
The Chef's Kitchen
11:30 am
Forensic Files
12:00 pm
Talking Pictures
12:30 pm
Laura McKenzie's Traveler
1:00 pm

WTSN
20.1
Welcome Back, Kotter
The Election5:00 am
The Partridge Family
The Red Woodloe Story5:30 am
The Joey Bishop Show
Joey Takes a Physical6:00 am
The Joey Bishop Show
Deep in the Heart of Texas6:30 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
Burnses and Mortons Going to Hear Antonelli Concert7:00 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
George Gets Call From Unknown Victor About Film7:30 am
Father Knows Best
The Way of a Dictator8:00 am
Father Knows Best
Mr. Beal Meets His Match8:30 am
Dennis the Menace
The Private Eye9:00 am
Dennis the Menace
Mr. Wilson's Housekeeper9:30 am
Hazel
We've Been So Happy Till Now10:00 am
Hazel
How to Lure an Epicure10:30 am
That Girl
Black, White and Read All Over11:00 am
That Girl
To Each Her Own11:30 am
I Dream of Jeannie
The Girl Who Never Had a Birthday12:00 pm
I Dream of Jeannie
How Do You Beat Superman?12:30 pm
Bewitched
No Zip in My Zap1:00 pm

WTSN
20.2
Welcome Back, Kotter
The Election5:00 am
The Partridge Family
The Red Woodloe Story5:30 am
The Joey Bishop Show
Joey Takes a Physical6:00 am
The Joey Bishop Show
Deep in the Heart of Texas6:30 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
Burnses and Mortons Going to Hear Antonelli Concert7:00 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
George Gets Call From Unknown Victor About Film7:30 am
Father Knows Best
The Way of a Dictator8:00 am
Father Knows Best
Mr. Beal Meets His Match8:30 am
Dennis the Menace
The Private Eye9:00 am
Dennis the Menace
Mr. Wilson's Housekeeper9:30 am
Hazel
We've Been So Happy Till Now10:00 am
Hazel
How to Lure an Epicure10:30 am
That Girl
Black, White and Read All Over11:00 am
That Girl
To Each Her Own11:30 am
I Dream of Jeannie
The Girl Who Never Had a Birthday12:00 pm
I Dream of Jeannie
How Do You Beat Superman?12:30 pm
Bewitched
No Zip in My Zap1:00 pm

WEEV-LD
21.3
The Dream Car Museum
5:00 am
AgDay
5:30 am
America Says
College Buddies vs. Lake Crew6:00 am
America Says
Bible Study vs. Supper Club6:30 am
  new   44News This Morning at 7
7:00 am
  new   44News This Morning at 8
8:00 am
  new   Maury
01-27-20209:00 am
  new   The Steve Wilkos Show
01-27-202010:00 am
The Doctors
11:00 am
Chicago P.D.
Call It Macaroni12:00 pm
Two and a Half Men
No Sniffing, No Wowing1:00 pm

3ABN
23.1
Local Programming Cook 30
Pho Noodles and Others5:30 am
Body & Spirit
Lower Back Training6:00 am
Pressing In To His Presence
How God Speaks To His People -part 26:30 am
Tiny Tots for Jesus
Jesus Helps Me to Share7:00 am
Local Programming 3ABN Today
Place Holder8:00 am
House Calls
9:00 am
Free Indeed
10:00 am
Books of the Book
Jesus and Tradition10:30 am
3ABN Sabbath School Panel
11:00 am
Local Programming Off the Grid
Guyana: Ground Transportation1:00 pm

3ABNPR
23.2
3ABN Homecoming
5:00 am
Breath of Life
6:00 am
Breath of Life
6:30 am
His Harvest Is Ready
7:00 am
Thunder in the Holy Land
8:00 am
It Is Written
8:30 am
Free Indeed
9:00 am
Breath of Life
9:30 am
Revelation Insights
10:00 am
Michigan Conference Camp Meeting
11:00 am
Voice of Prophecy Speaks
12:00 pm
Discover Prophecy Ministries 
1:00 pm

3ABNL
23.3
Conexiones bíblicas
5:00 am
Viva en abundacia
5:30 am
Buenos días Señor Jesús
6:00 am
Vida en acción
6:30 am
Estrellitas de Jesús
7:00 am
Sí podemos
7:30 am
Afirmaciones de fe
8:00 am
Local Programming Respuestas Bíblicas
9:00 am
GYC en Español
10:00 am
Diálogos en familia
11:00 am
Maravillosa creación
12:30 pm
Vida en acción
1:00 pm

WKYU-DT
24.1
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Lost Voice Doll Hospital5:00 am
Curious George
The Fully Automatic Fun Hat; Creatures of the Night5:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
More Than One Moon; Visit to Mom's Office6:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Great Big Stomping Dinosaur Feet; Hornucopia6:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Mad at the Crayon Factory; Mad at School7:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Mad at the Crayon Factory; Mad at School7:30 am
Sesame Street
Dinosaur in the Laundromat8:00 am
Peg + Cat
The Slop Problem; The Birthday Present Problem8:30 am
Curious George
The Fully Automatic Fun Hat; Creatures of the Night9:00 am
Splash and Bubbles
Smell of Fear; A New "Spin"9:30 am
Local Programming Arthur
Arthur's Underwear; Francine Frensky, Olympic Rider10:30 am
Wild Kratts
Animals Who Live to Be 100 Years Old11:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
More Than One Moon; Visit to Mom's Office11:30 am
Christopher Kimball's Milk Street Television
Baking in Paris12:00 pm
Quilting Arts
Print12:30 pm
Garden Smart
1:00 pm

WKYU2
24.2
Craft in America
5:00 am
Best of Sewing With Nancy
Solving the Pattern Fitting Puzzle, Part 16:00 am
Paint This With Jerry Yarnell
Powerful, Proud, and Free, Part 46:30 am
This Old House
Westerly; Seaside Transformation7:00 am
Ask This Old House
Episode 18127:30 am
Dining With the Chef
8:00 am
Savor Dakota
8:30 am
Tennessee Crossroads
9:00 am
Beyond Your Backyard
The Azores9:30 am
Rick Steves' Europe
Paris: Regal and Intimate10:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Double Oval Stream10:30 am
Joanne Weir Gets Fresh
Fresh Beans11:00 am
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Life of Pie11:30 am
Best of Sewing With Nancy
Solving the Pattern Fitting Puzzle, Part 112:00 pm
Paint This With Jerry Yarnell
Powerful, Proud, and Free, Part 412:30 pm
This Old House
Westerly; Seaside Transformation1:00 pm

WKYU3
24.3
 NOAA Weather 
12:00 am

WEHT-DT
25.1
  new   Eyewitness News Daybreak
5:00 am
  new   Good Morning America
7:00 am
  new   Live With Kelly and Ryan
Bill Pullman; Jordan Fishe; Stray Kids9:00 am
The View
10:00 am
WEHT Local Lifestyles
11:00 am
  new   GMA3: Strahan, Sara & Keke
12:00 pm
  new   General Hospital 
01-27-20201:00 pm

WEHT2
25.2
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Road Trip5:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Living Large5:30 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Your Childhood Your Parents Hope You Won't Remember6:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Things They Just Don't Teach You in Clown College6:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Things Left Undone7:00 am
Grace Under Fire
See Quentin Run7:30 am
Grace Under Fire
A Car and a Kiss8:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Grace Under Water8:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Good Ol' Grace9:00 am
Grace Under Fire
9:30 am
Home Improvement
The Write Stuff10:00 am
Home Improvement
The Son Also Mooches10:30 am
Home Improvement
Believe It or Not11:00 am
Local Programming Night Court
A New York Story12:00 pm
Night Court
Undressed for Success12:30 pm
Night Court
Poker? I Hardly Know Her1:00 pm

COZI
25.3
Make Room for Daddy
Rusty, the Ward Healer5:00 am
Make Room for Daddy
First Anniversary5:30 am
Murder, She Wrote
The Dying Game6:00 am
Murder, She Wrote
The Trouble With Seth7:00 am
Charlie's Angels
Dancing in the Dark8:00 am
The Bionic Woman
Kill Oscar9:00 am
The Six Million Dollar Man
Danny's Inferno10:00 am
Emergency
Alley Cat11:00 am
Emergency
An English Visitor12:00 pm
Highway to Heaven 
The Last Assignment1:00 pm

WJTS
27
Put Some Colour In Your Life
5:00 am
Street Magic
5:30 am
The Big Biz Show
6:00 am
America Trends
7:00 am
Machinery Pete TV
8:00 am
Daytime
8:30 am
Doctor and the Diva
9:00 am
Recipe TV
01-27-202010:00 am
Just for Laughs Gags
Best Car Pranks!10:30 am
WBDC Noon News
11:00 am
ES.TV
01-27-202011:30 am
Forensic Files
12:00 pm
Talking Pictures
12:30 pm
Laura McKenzie's Traveler
1:00 pm

KET
31.1
Wai Lana Yoga
Bend, Twist and Balance5:00 am
Sit and Be Fit
Pamper Your Feet5:30 am
Curious George
Big, Bad Hunley; George's Simple Siphon6:00 am
Nature Cat
Ants Revolution; Tide Pool Tough6:30 am
Wild Kratts
Voyage of the Butterflier XT7:00 am
Molly of Denali
Sap Season; Book of Mammoths7:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Lou Gehrig; I Am Marie Owens8:00 am
Let's Go Luna!
Glocken Around the Clock; Good Knight8:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
A Storm in the Neighborhood; After the Neighborhood Storm9:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Makes a Noise Maker; Daniel Makes the Neighborhood9:30 am
Sesame Street
Little Bo Peep Lost Her Cow10:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
A Real Hoot; Amazing Tower of Igloos10:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Submarine: Maisie Mosasaurus; Date Night11:00 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Flight of the Penguin; Let's Go Fly a Kite11:30 am
Sesame Street
Little Bo Peep Lost Her Cow12:00 pm
Splash and Bubbles
The End of the Ocean; Antarctic Ranger12:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
A Real Hoot; Amazing Tower of Igloos1:00 pm

KET2
31.2
Amanpour and Company
01-24-20205:00 am
Local Programming Sit and Be Fit
Music and Novelty6:30 am
Body Electric
7:00 am
Workplace Essential Skills
Solving Problems7:30 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
8:00 am
Painting and Travel With Roger & Sarah Bansemer
The Nassau Lighthouse8:30 am
Beyond Your Backyard
Montgomery County, VA9:00 am
Samantha Brown's Places to Love
Top of the South Island, NZ9:30 am
The Daytripper
Longview, TX10:00 am
Changing Seas
Sea Turtles: The Lost Years10:30 am
Around the Farm Table
Friendsgiving11:00 am
Moveable Feast With Fine Cooking
On the Road in London, UK11:30 am
America's Test Kitchen
Pork and Potatoes12:00 pm
Christopher Kimball's Milk Street Television
Thailand North to South12:30 pm
Kentucky Health
1:00 pm

KETKY
31.3
  sports   Conversations With Champions
5:00 am
Bywords
6:00 am
Local Programming Ashland's Field of Dreams
7:30 am
Louisville Life
8:30 am
Comment on Kentucky
9:00 am
EcoSense for Living
Food Fight9:30 am
Downstream
10:00 am
John Hall: The Kentucky Commodore
10:30 am
Kentucky Muse
11:30 am
Kentucky Afield
12:30 pm
Connections With Renee Shaw
1:00 pm

KETKIDS
31.4
Cyberchase
Unhappily Ever After5:00 am
Cyberchase
Shari Spotter and the Cosmic Crumpets5:30 am
Arthur
Prunella the Packrat; What's in a Name?6:00 am
Odd Squad
Odd Outbreak; The Perfect Lunch6:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Space Junk; Scientific Scan7:00 am
Peg + Cat
Sushi Problem; Highlight Zone Problem7:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Fluffed-up Cleo; Team Spirit8:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Sidewalk Art; Gnome at Home8:30 am
  new   Sesame Street
Little Bo Peep Lost Her Cow9:00 am
Super WHY!
The Emperor's New Clothes9:30 am
WordWorld
The Race to Mystery Island; A Star Is Born10:00 am
Splash and Bubbles
Partner Pals; Ultimate Hide and Seek10:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
Seed the Science Kid11:00 am
Caillou
Caillou Cares11:30 am
Peep and the Big Wide World
I Spy a Spider; Robin in the Bat Cave12:00 pm
Martha Speaks
Martha in Charge; Truman and the Deep Blue Sea12:30 pm
  new   Sesame Street
Little Bo Peep Lost Her Cow1:00 pm

WLKY
32.1
  new   WLKY News at 6:00AM
5:00 am
  new   CBS This Morning
01-27-20206:00 am
  new   The Ellen DeGeneres Show
01-27-20208:00 am
  new   Let's Make a Deal
01-27-20209:00 am
  new   The Price Is Right
01-27-202010:00 am
Local Programming Matter of Fact With Soledad O'Brien
12:00 pm
  new   The Bold and the Beautiful
01-27-202012:30 pm
The Talk 
1:00 pm

Me-TV
32.2
Dragnet
The Starlet5:00 am
I Love Lucy
The Ballet5:30 am
  new   WLKY News on MeTV
6:00 am
Leave It to Beaver
Wally's Dinner Date7:00 am
Leave It to Beaver
Beaver's Football Award7:30 am
Perry Mason
The Case of the Badgered Brother8:00 am
Matlock
The People vs. Matlock9:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
Love, Honor, Obey10:00 am
The Waltons
The Gypsies11:00 am
Gunsmoke
Quiet Day in Dodge12:00 pm
Local Programming

KET
35.1
Wai Lana Yoga
Bend, Twist and Balance5:00 am
Sit and Be Fit
Pamper Your Feet5:30 am
Curious George
Big, Bad Hunley; George's Simple Siphon6:00 am
Nature Cat
Ants Revolution; Tide Pool Tough6:30 am
Wild Kratts
Voyage of the Butterflier XT7:00 am
Molly of Denali
Sap Season; Book of Mammoths7:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Lou Gehrig; I Am Marie Owens8:00 am
Let's Go Luna!
Glocken Around the Clock; Good Knight8:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
A Storm in the Neighborhood; After the Neighborhood Storm9:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Makes a Noise Maker; Daniel Makes the Neighborhood9:30 am
Sesame Street
Little Bo Peep Lost Her Cow10:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
A Real Hoot; Amazing Tower of Igloos10:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Submarine: Maisie Mosasaurus; Date Night11:00 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Flight of the Penguin; Let's Go Fly a Kite11:30 am
Sesame Street
Little Bo Peep Lost Her Cow12:00 pm
Splash and Bubbles
The End of the Ocean; Antarctic Ranger12:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
A Real Hoot; Amazing Tower of Igloos1:00 pm

KET2
35.2
Amanpour and Company
01-24-20205:00 am
Local Programming Sit and Be Fit
Music and Novelty6:30 am
Body Electric
7:00 am
Workplace Essential Skills
Solving Problems7:30 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
8:00 am
Painting and Travel With Roger & Sarah Bansemer
The Nassau Lighthouse8:30 am
Beyond Your Backyard
Montgomery County, VA9:00 am
Samantha Brown's Places to Love
Top of the South Island, NZ9:30 am
The Daytripper
Longview, TX10:00 am
Changing Seas
Sea Turtles: The Lost Years10:30 am
Around the Farm Table
Friendsgiving11:00 am
Moveable Feast With Fine Cooking
On the Road in London, UK11:30 am
America's Test Kitchen
Pork and Potatoes12:00 pm
Christopher Kimball's Milk Street Television
Thailand North to South12:30 pm
Kentucky Health
1:00 pm

KETKY
35.3
  sports   Conversations With Champions
5:00 am
Bywords
6:00 am
Local Programming Ashland's Field of Dreams
7:30 am
Louisville Life
8:30 am
Comment on Kentucky
9:00 am
EcoSense for Living
Food Fight9:30 am
Downstream
10:00 am
John Hall: The Kentucky Commodore
10:30 am
Kentucky Muse
11:30 am
Kentucky Afield
12:30 pm
Connections With Renee Shaw
1:00 pm

KETKIDS
35.4
Cyberchase
Unhappily Ever After5:00 am
Cyberchase
Shari Spotter and the Cosmic Crumpets5:30 am
Arthur
Prunella the Packrat; What's in a Name?6:00 am
Odd Squad
Odd Outbreak; The Perfect Lunch6:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Space Junk; Scientific Scan7:00 am
Peg + Cat
Sushi Problem; Highlight Zone Problem7:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Fluffed-up Cleo; Team Spirit8:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Sidewalk Art; Gnome at Home8:30 am
  new   Sesame Street
Little Bo Peep Lost Her Cow9:00 am
Super WHY!
The Emperor's New Clothes9:30 am
WordWorld
The Race to Mystery Island; A Star Is Born10:00 am
Splash and Bubbles
Partner Pals; Ultimate Hide and Seek10:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
Seed the Science Kid11:00 am
Caillou
Caillou Cares11:30 am
Peep and the Big Wide World
I Spy a Spider; Robin in the Bat Cave12:00 pm
Martha Speaks
Martha in Charge; Truman and the Deep Blue Sea12:30 pm
  new   Sesame Street
Little Bo Peep Lost Her Cow1:00 pm

WTSN
36.1
Welcome Back, Kotter
The Election5:00 am
The Partridge Family
The Red Woodloe Story5:30 am
The Joey Bishop Show
Joey Takes a Physical6:00 am
The Joey Bishop Show
Deep in the Heart of Texas6:30 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
Burnses and Mortons Going to Hear Antonelli Concert7:00 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
George Gets Call From Unknown Victor About Film7:30 am
Father Knows Best
The Way of a Dictator8:00 am
Father Knows Best
Mr. Beal Meets His Match8:30 am
Dennis the Menace
The Private Eye9:00 am
Dennis the Menace
Mr. Wilson's Housekeeper9:30 am
Hazel
We've Been So Happy Till Now10:00 am
Hazel
How to Lure an Epicure10:30 am
That Girl
Black, White and Read All Over11:00 am
That Girl
To Each Her Own11:30 am
I Dream of Jeannie
The Girl Who Never Had a Birthday12:00 pm
I Dream of Jeannie
How Do You Beat Superman?12:30 pm
Bewitched
No Zip in My Zap1:00 pm

WTSN
36.2
Welcome Back, Kotter
The Election5:00 am
The Partridge Family
The Red Woodloe Story5:30 am
The Joey Bishop Show
Joey Takes a Physical6:00 am
The Joey Bishop Show
Deep in the Heart of Texas6:30 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
Burnses and Mortons Going to Hear Antonelli Concert7:00 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
George Gets Call From Unknown Victor About Film7:30 am
Father Knows Best
The Way of a Dictator8:00 am
Father Knows Best
Mr. Beal Meets His Match8:30 am
Dennis the Menace
The Private Eye9:00 am
Dennis the Menace
Mr. Wilson's Housekeeper9:30 am
Hazel
We've Been So Happy Till Now10:00 am
Hazel
How to Lure an Epicure10:30 am
That Girl
Black, White and Read All Over11:00 am
That Girl
To Each Her Own11:30 am
I Dream of Jeannie
The Girl Who Never Had a Birthday12:00 pm
I Dream of Jeannie
How Do You Beat Superman?12:30 pm
Bewitched
No Zip in My Zap1:00 pm

DWNKY
40.1
AgDay
5:00 am
  new   Early Today
5:30 am
SoKY Sunrise
6:00 am
  new   Today
01-27-20207:00 am
  new   Today 3rd Hour
01-27-20209:00 am
  new   Today with Hoda & Jenna
01-27-202010:00 am
  new   The Wendy Williams Show
01-27-202011:00 am
The Doctors
12:00 pm
  new   Days of Our Lives 
01-27-20201:00 pm

ENKY
40.2
Local Programming Business First with Angela Miles
6:00 am
  new   CBS Morning News
6:30 am
  new   CBS This Morning
01-27-20207:00 am
Hot Bench
9:00 am
Hot Bench
9:30 am
  new   The Price Is Right
01-27-202010:00 am
  new   The Young and the Restless
01-27-202011:00 am
SoKy@Noon
12:00 pm
  new   The Bold and the Beautiful
01-27-202012:30 pm
The Talk 
1:00 pm

WNKYME
40.3
Dragnet
The Starlet5:00 am
I Love Lucy
The Ballet5:30 am
The Beverly Hillbillies
Big Chicken6:00 am
My Three Sons
Bub in the Ointment6:30 am
Leave It to Beaver
Wally's Dinner Date7:00 am
Leave It to Beaver
Beaver's Football Award7:30 am
Perry Mason
The Case of the Badgered Brother8:00 am
Matlock
The People vs. Matlock9:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
Love, Honor, Obey10:00 am
The Waltons
The Gypsies11:00 am
Gunsmoke
Quiet Day in Dodge12:00 pm
Local Programming

WDRBH
41.1
  new   WDRB News in the Morning
5:00 am
  new   WDRB in the Morning
6:00 am
Live With Kelly and Ryan
Bill Pullman; Jordan Fishe; Stray Kids8:00 am
Rachael Ray
9:00 am
Hot Bench
10:00 am
  new   WDRB News @ 11:30
10:30 am
WDRB News @ Noon
11:00 am
  new   Access Hollywood
01-27-202011:30 am
The Kelly Clarkson Show
12:00 pm
The Dr. Oz Show 
1:00 pm

ANTEN
41.2
Welcome Back, Kotter
The Election5:00 am
The Partridge Family
The Red Woodloe Story5:30 am
The Joey Bishop Show
Joey Takes a Physical6:00 am
The Joey Bishop Show
Deep in the Heart of Texas6:30 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
Burnses and Mortons Going to Hear Antonelli Concert7:00 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
George Gets Call From Unknown Victor About Film7:30 am
Father Knows Best
The Way of a Dictator8:00 am
Father Knows Best
Mr. Beal Meets His Match8:30 am
Dennis the Menace
The Private Eye9:00 am
Dennis the Menace
Mr. Wilson's Housekeeper9:30 am
Hazel
We've Been So Happy Till Now10:00 am
Hazel
How to Lure an Epicure10:30 am
That Girl
Black, White and Read All Over11:00 am
That Girl
To Each Her Own11:30 am
I Dream of Jeannie
The Girl Who Never Had a Birthday12:00 pm
I Dream of Jeannie
How Do You Beat Superman?12:30 pm
Bewitched
No Zip in My Zap1:00 pm

ION
41.3
Local Programming Through the Bible with Les Feldick
5:30 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Wrongful Life6:00 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Dramma Giocoso7:00 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Vacancy8:00 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
The Healer9:00 am
Criminal Minds
Profiling 10110:00 am
Criminal Minds
Elliott's Pond11:00 am
Criminal Minds
Profiling 20212:00 pm
Criminal Minds 
Collision Course1:00 pm

WEVV-DT
44.1
  new   44News This Morning at 5
5:00 am
  new   44News This Morning at 6
6:00 am
  new   CBS This Morning
01-27-20207:00 am
Funny You Should Ask
11-18-20199:00 am
Funny You Should Ask
11-18-20199:30 am
  new   The Price Is Right
01-27-202010:00 am
  new   The Young and the Restless
01-27-202011:00 am
  new   44News at Noon
12:00 pm
  new   The Bold and the Beautiful
01-27-202012:30 pm
The Talk 
1:00 pm

FOX44
44.2
The Dream Car Museum
5:00 am
AgDay
5:30 am
America Says
College Buddies vs. Lake Crew6:00 am
America Says
Bible Study vs. Supper Club6:30 am
  new   44News This Morning at 7
7:00 am
  new   44News This Morning at 8
8:00 am
  new   Maury
01-27-20209:00 am
  new   The Steve Wilkos Show
01-27-202010:00 am
The Doctors
11:00 am
Chicago P.D.
Call It Macaroni12:00 pm
Two and a Half Men
No Sniffing, No Wowing1:00 pm

WEEV-LD
47.1
The Dream Car Museum
5:00 am
AgDay
5:30 am
America Says
College Buddies vs. Lake Crew6:00 am
America Says
Bible Study vs. Supper Club6:30 am
  new   44News This Morning at 7
7:00 am
  new   44News This Morning at 8
8:00 am
  new   Maury
01-27-20209:00 am
  new   The Steve Wilkos Show
01-27-202010:00 am
The Doctors
11:00 am
Chicago P.D.
Call It Macaroni12:00 pm
Two and a Half Men
No Sniffing, No Wowing1:00 pm

KET
53.1
Wai Lana Yoga
Bend, Twist and Balance5:00 am
Sit and Be Fit
Pamper Your Feet5:30 am
Curious George
Big, Bad Hunley; George's Simple Siphon6:00 am
Nature Cat
Ants Revolution; Tide Pool Tough6:30 am
Wild Kratts
Voyage of the Butterflier XT7:00 am
Molly of Denali
Sap Season; Book of Mammoths7:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Lou Gehrig; I Am Marie Owens8:00 am
Let's Go Luna!
Glocken Around the Clock; Good Knight8:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
A Storm in the Neighborhood; After the Neighborhood Storm9:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Makes a Noise Maker; Daniel Makes the Neighborhood9:30 am
Sesame Street
Little Bo Peep Lost Her Cow10:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
A Real Hoot; Amazing Tower of Igloos10:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Submarine: Maisie Mosasaurus; Date Night11:00 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Flight of the Penguin; Let's Go Fly a Kite11:30 am
Sesame Street
Little Bo Peep Lost Her Cow12:00 pm
Splash and Bubbles
The End of the Ocean; Antarctic Ranger12:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
A Real Hoot; Amazing Tower of Igloos1:00 pm

KET2
53.2
Amanpour and Company
01-24-20205:00 am
Local Programming Sit and Be Fit
Music and Novelty6:30 am
Body Electric
7:00 am
Workplace Essential Skills
Solving Problems7:30 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
8:00 am
Painting and Travel With Roger & Sarah Bansemer
The Nassau Lighthouse8:30 am
Beyond Your Backyard
Montgomery County, VA9:00 am
Samantha Brown's Places to Love
Top of the South Island, NZ9:30 am
The Daytripper
Longview, TX10:00 am
Changing Seas
Sea Turtles: The Lost Years10:30 am
Around the Farm Table
Friendsgiving11:00 am
Moveable Feast With Fine Cooking
On the Road in London, UK11:30 am
America's Test Kitchen
Pork and Potatoes12:00 pm
Christopher Kimball's Milk Street Television
Thailand North to South12:30 pm
Kentucky Health
1:00 pm

KETKY
53.3
  sports   Conversations With Champions
5:00 am
Bywords
6:00 am
Local Programming Ashland's Field of Dreams
7:30 am
Louisville Life
8:30 am
Comment on Kentucky
9:00 am
EcoSense for Living
Food Fight9:30 am
Downstream
10:00 am
John Hall: The Kentucky Commodore
10:30 am
Kentucky Muse
11:30 am
Kentucky Afield
12:30 pm
Connections With Renee Shaw
1:00 pm

KETKIDS
53.4
Cyberchase
Unhappily Ever After5:00 am
Cyberchase
Shari Spotter and the Cosmic Crumpets5:30 am
Arthur
Prunella the Packrat; What's in a Name?6:00 am
Odd Squad
Odd Outbreak; The Perfect Lunch6:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Space Junk; Scientific Scan7:00 am
Peg + Cat
Sushi Problem; Highlight Zone Problem7:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Fluffed-up Cleo; Team Spirit8:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Sidewalk Art; Gnome at Home8:30 am
  new   Sesame Street
Little Bo Peep Lost Her Cow9:00 am
Super WHY!
The Emperor's New Clothes9:30 am
WordWorld
The Race to Mystery Island; A Star Is Born10:00 am
Splash and Bubbles
Partner Pals; Ultimate Hide and Seek10:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
Seed the Science Kid11:00 am
Caillou
Caillou Cares11:30 am
Peep and the Big Wide World
I Spy a Spider; Robin in the Bat Cave12:00 pm
Martha Speaks
Martha in Charge; Truman and the Deep Blue Sea12:30 pm
  new   Sesame Street
Little Bo Peep Lost Her Cow1:00 pm

CWBKI
58.1
Forensic Files
Treading Not So Lightly5:00 am
Justice for All With Cristina Perez
5:30 am
The Verdict With Judge Hatchett
6:00 am
Justice With Judge Mablean
6:30 am
Lauren Lake's Paternity Court
Benning v Bodine7:00 am
Lauren Lake's Paternity Court
Lewis v McAlister7:30 am
  new   Protection Court
People Got Touched; You're Not Going to Intimidate a Witness8:00 am
Protection Court
He Hit Me in Front of the Kids8:30 am
  new   The Wendy Williams Show
01-27-20209:00 am
  new   The Real
01-27-202010:00 am
The People's Court
02-27-201911:00 am
  new   The People's Court
01-27-202012:00 pm
The Mel Robbins Show 
1:00 pm

COZIBKI
58.2
Make Room for Daddy
Rusty, the Ward Healer5:00 am
Make Room for Daddy
First Anniversary5:30 am
Murder, She Wrote
The Dying Game6:00 am
Murder, She Wrote
The Trouble With Seth7:00 am
Charlie's Angels
Dancing in the Dark8:00 am
The Bionic Woman
Kill Oscar9:00 am
The Six Million Dollar Man
Danny's Inferno10:00 am
Emergency
Alley Cat11:00 am
Emergency
An English Visitor12:00 pm
Highway to Heaven 
The Last Assignment1:00 pm

WMYOHD
58.3
The Dr. Oz Show
5:00 am
The Doctors
6:00 am
Local Programming Divorce Court
Layaloni Jacobs v. Clancy Jacobs7:30 am
The 700 Club
8:00 am
Dr. Phil
9:00 am
  new   The Steve Wilkos Show
01-27-202010:00 am
Jerry Springer
Man Stealers Get Confronted11:00 am
  new   Maury
01-27-202012:00 pm
  new   Judge Mathis 
Plaintiff says the Defendant lives in his rental property1:00 pm

MOVIE
58.4
  movie   International Lady
5:15 am
  movie   Holiday
7:30 am
  movie   Life With Father
10:00 am
  movie   Father's Little Dividend
12:00 pm

  Printable TV Guide



America's leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for 47633! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Evansville Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.