2:30 pm               3:00 pm               3:30 pm               4:00 pm               4:30 pm               5:00 pm               5:30 pm               6:00 pm               6:30 pm               7:00 pm               7:30 pm               8:00 pm               8:30 pm               9:00 pm               9:30 pm               10:00 pm               10:30 pm               

WAVE-DT
3.1
 WAVE 3 News at 3:00PM
2:00 pm
WAVE 3 News at 4:00PM
3:00 pm
new WAVE 3 News at 5:00PM
4:00 pm
new WAVE 3 News at 5:30PM
4:30 pm
new WAVE 3 News at 6:00PM
5:00 pm
new TBA
5:30 pm
WAVE 3 News at 7:00PM
6:00 pm
WAVE 3 News at 7:30PM
6:30 pm
new TBA
7:00 pm
new Transplant
Saleh9:01 pm
WAVE 3 News at 11:00pm
10:00 pm
new TBA
10:34 pm

WAVE2
3.2
movie  Changing Lanes
2:00 pm
movie Fire With Fire
4:00 pm
new WAVE 3 7PM News
6:00 pm
new WAVE 3 7:30PM News
6:30 pm
movie Hoodlum
7:00 pm
movie Blue Hill Avenue
10:00 pm

GRIT
3.3
The Dailey and Vincent Show
Vince Gill2:30 pm
Soundstage
Travis Tritt3:00 pm
Hee Haw
Johnny Cash, and Jean Shepard4:00 pm
Soundstage
Tim McGraw5:00 pm
Nashville Insider
09-14-20206:00 pm
TBA
6:30 pm
new Chasing Down Madison Brown
The Sport of Polo7:00 pm
Local Programming The Dailey and Vincent Show
Country Favorites and Roy Acuff8:00 pm
Opry Docs
Minnie Pearl8:30 pm
TBA
9:00 pm
The Song
Rick Springfield9:30 pm
Chasing Down Madison Brown
The Sport of Polo10:00 pm
Local Programming

WTVWH
7.1
new TBA
2:30 pm
Jerry Springer
Man Stealin’ Roomies3:00 pm
new TBA
4:00 pm
new TBA
5:00 pm
new TBA
5:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Retraction Reaction6:00 pm
new Eyewitness News at 6:30pm
6:30 pm
new Dead Pixels
Hive-Mother7:00 pm
Dead Pixels
Patricide7:30 pm
new Tell Me a Story
Chapter 9: Deception8:00 pm
new Eyewitness News at 9pm
9:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Einstein Approximation10:00 pm
Family Guy
Total Recall10:30 pm

WTVW2
7.2
movie  Changing Lanes
2:00 pm
movie Fire With Fire
4:00 pm
The Game
Hit Me With Your Best Shot6:00 pm
The Game
Fool Me Twice…I’m the Damn Fool6:30 pm
movie Hoodlum
7:00 pm
movie Blue Hill Avenue
10:00 pm

WTVWDT3
7.3
 American Greed
Fouled Out: Rumeal Robinson2:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
3:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
4:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
5:00 pm
Forensic Files
Pinned by the Evidence6:00 pm
Forensic Files
Oily in the Morning6:30 pm
The First 48
Live to Tell; Field of Lies7:00 pm
Local Programming The First 48
Final Investment; Writing on the Wall9:00 pm
The FBI Files
Shattered Shield10:00 pm

ION
7.4
 NCIS: Los Angeles
Crimeleon2:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Blye, K.3:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Blye, K., Part 24:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
The Dragon and the Fairy5:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Vengeance6:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Patriot Acts7:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Touch of Death8:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Neighborhood Watch9:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Sans Voir10:00 pm

WNINHD
9.1
Wild Kratts
Eel-lectric2:30 pm
Molly of Denali
Froggy of Denali / Molly Mabray and the Mystery Stones3:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Zora Neale Hurston; I am Charles Dickens3:30 pm
Evsc 2nd Grade
4:00 pm
Evsc 3rd Grade
4:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Flower Power; Snowman’s Land5:00 pm
new BBC World News America
5:30 pm
new PBS NewsHour
09-22-20206:00 pm
The Vote: American Experience
The Vote7:00 pm
new Frontline: The Choice 2020: Trump vs. Biden
8:00 pm
new Amanpour and Company
09-22-202010:00 pm

WNINSD
9.2
Quilting Arts
Design2:30 pm
Ciao Italia
Cooking With Fresh Herbs; Cucinare Con L’ Erbe Fresche3:00 pm
tasteMAKERS
Ramona Farms ; Gila River Indian Community, Arizona3:30 pm
Passion Italy
Veneto4:00 pm
Joseph Rosendo’s Travelscope
Taiwan – Mountain Beauty, Villages & Cultures4:30 pm
Local Programming My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Santorini: Flavors of a Volcano5:30 pm
Sara’s Weeknight Meals
Breakfast for Dinner6:00 pm
Taste of Malaysia With Martin Yan
Eight Million Cups of Tea6:30 pm
In Julia’s Kitchen with Master Chefs
Jimmy Sneed7:00 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Santorini: Flavors of a Volcano7:30 pm
Pati’s Mexican Table
8:00 pm
Pati’s Mexican Table
Jinetes, Adventure in the Mountains8:30 pm
Passion Italy
Veneto9:00 pm
Joseph Rosendo’s Travelscope
Taiwan – Mountain Beauty, Villages & Cultures9:30 pm
Local Programming The Best of The Joy of Painting
Double Oval Fantasy10:30 pm

WHAS
11.1
Daily Blast Live
2:30 pm
new WHAS11 News @ 4 PM
3:00 pm
new WHAS11 Live at 5PM
4:00 pm
new WHAS11 Live at 5:30PM
4:30 pm
new WHAS11 Live at 6PM
5:00 pm
new TBA
5:30 pm
new TBA
6:00 pm
Inside Edition
6:30 pm
new TBA
7:00 pm
new TBA
9:02 pm
new WHAS11 News 11 @ 11
10:00 pm
new TBA
10:35 pm

JN
11.2
 Fatal Encounters
Closing Time2:00 pm
City Confidential
Palm Beach, Florida: Deadly Infestation3:00 pm
New Detectives
Vanished4:00 pm
New Detectives
Soldier Stories5:00 pm
Cold Case Files
Family Secret; Blood Trail6:00 pm
Cold Case Files
The Baiting Game7:00 pm
The Last 24
Red River8:00 pm
Poisonous Liaisons
Wives and Lies9:00 pm
Cruise Ship Killers
Sara10:01 pm

WHAS3
11.3
American Restoration
Close Shave2:30 pm
American Restoration
Batter Up3:00 pm
American Restoration
Suds and Duds3:30 pm
Yukon Gold
Know When to Fold ‘Em4:00 pm
Yukon Gold
Know When to Run5:00 pm
Shipping Wars
To the Moon and Back6:00 pm
Shipping Wars
Problems Set in Stone6:30 pm
new Storage Wars Texas
A Jenny for Your Thoughts7:00 pm
new Storage Wars Texas
I’d Do Anything for Lesa7:30 pm
new Storage Wars Texas
Mary Defeats Auction8:00 pm
new Storage Wars Texas
Tank Girl8:30 pm
new Ice Road Truckers
Ice Rodeo9:00 pm
new Ice Road Truckers
World War Hugh10:00 pm

WBKOH
13.1
new  TBA
2:00 pm
new TBA
3:00 pm
WBKO at 4
4:00 pm
Inside Edition
4:30 pm
new WBKO at 5
5:00 pm
new TBA
5:30 pm
new WBKO at 6
6:00 pm
new TBA
6:30 pm
new TBA
7:00 pm
new TBA
9:02 pm
new WBKO at 10
10:00 pm
new TBA
10:35 pm

WBKOF
13.2
 Dateline
2:00 pm
Dateline
3:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Man in the Middle4:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
The Darling Baby4:30 pm
Last Man Standing
Changing Light Bulbs5:00 pm
Last Man Standing
Outdoor Man Grill5:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Einstein Approximation6:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Retraction Reaction6:30 pm
new TBA
7:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Intimacy Acceleration9:00 pm
Mike & Molly
They Shoot Asses, Don’t They?9:30 pm
Mom
Lockjaw and a Liquid Diet10:00 pm
Mom
Nietzsche and a Beer Run10:30 pm

CWHD
13.3
Judge Jerry
2:30 pm
Jerry Springer
Man Stealin’ Roomies3:00 pm
The Goldbergs
You Got Zuko’d4:00 pm
The Goldbergs
Circle of Driving4:30 pm
Bob’s Burgers
The Deepening5:00 pm
Bob’s Burgers
Bob Fires the Kids5:30 pm
Family Guy
Total Recall6:00 pm
Family Guy
And Then There Were Fewer – Part 16:30 pm
new Dead Pixels
Hive-Mother7:00 pm
Dead Pixels
Patricide7:30 pm
new Tell Me a Story
Chapter 9: Deception8:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Checks9:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Switch9:30 pm
black-ish
ToysRn’tUs10:00 pm
black-ish
Keeping Up With the Johnsons10:30 pm

WFIEHD
14.1
new  TBA
2:00 pm
Jeopardy!
09-17-20193:00 pm
TBA
3:30 pm
new 14 News at 4:00PM
4:00 pm
new 14 News at 5
5:00 pm
new TBA
5:30 pm
new 14 News at 6
6:00 pm
new TBA
6:30 pm
new TBA
7:00 pm
new Transplant
Saleh9:01 pm
new 14 News at 10
10:00 pm
new TBA
10:34 pm

MeTV
14.2
The Rifleman
The Deserter2:30 pm
Wagon Train
The C.L. Harding Story3:00 pm
Adam-12
Log 123—Courtroom4:00 pm
Adam-12
Log 143—Cave4:30 pm
The Flintstones
Two Men on a Dinosaur5:00 pm
Happy Days
Richie’s Job5:30 pm
M*A*S*H
Settling Debts6:00 pm
M*A*S*H
The Moon Is Not Blue6:30 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
A Deal Is a Deal7:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Fun Girls7:30 pm
Gomer Pyle, USMC
Gomer Says ‘Hey’ to the President8:00 pm
Green Acres
Neighborliness8:30 pm
Hogan’s Heroes
Watch the Trains Go By9:00 pm
Hogan’s Heroes
Klink’s Old Flame9:30 pm
Carol Burnett and Friends
Carol & Sis; Back Alley10:00 pm
Perry Mason
The Case of the Misguided Model10:30 pm

GRIT
14.3
The Dailey and Vincent Show
Vince Gill2:30 pm
Soundstage
Travis Tritt3:00 pm
Hee Haw
Johnny Cash, and Jean Shepard4:00 pm
Soundstage
Tim McGraw5:00 pm
Nashville Insider
09-14-20206:00 pm
TBA
6:30 pm
new Chasing Down Madison Brown
The Sport of Polo7:00 pm
Local Programming The Dailey and Vincent Show
Country Favorites and Roy Acuff8:00 pm
Opry Docs
Minnie Pearl8:30 pm
TBA
9:00 pm
The Song
Rick Springfield9:30 pm
Chasing Down Madison Brown
The Sport of Polo10:00 pm
Local Programming

DABL
14.4
 Laramie
Star Trail2:00 pm
Laramie
Dark Verdict3:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
Woman with a Gun4:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
Long Odds4:30 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
Reward for Gaine5:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
Wanted: Jim Hardie6:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
Relay Station6:30 pm
movie Tall Man Riding
7:00 pm
movie The First Texan
9:00 pm

WYYW
15.1
new Al rojo vivo
2:58 pm
TBA
4:00 pm
Local Programming new TBA
5:30 pm
new Exatlón Estados Unidos
6:00 pm
new TBA
8:00 pm
new Falsa identidad
9:00 pm
TBA
10:00 pm
new Noticias Telemundo en la Noche
10:35 pm
Local Programming

WYYW2
15.2
The Houndcats
2:30 pm
sports Sports Stars of Tomorrow
3:00 pm
Underwater Safari
3:30 pm
Underwater World for Kids
4:00 pm
Zoo Diaries
4:30 pm
Skooled!
5:00 pm
Only In
5:30 pm
Coop Dreams
6:00 pm
Cash Cowboys
6:30 pm
movie Movie
7:00 pm
Military Makeover
9:00 pm
Hiring America
9:30 pm
Distant Roads
10:00 pm
Crosswords
10:30 pm

WYYW3
15.3
 Route 66
Is It True There Are Poxies at the Bottom of Landfair Lake?2:00 pm
movie The Call of the Wild
3:00 pm
The Girl From Tomorrow
Sweetness and Fright5:00 pm
One Step Beyond
I Saw You Tomorrow5:30 pm
Ray Bradbury Theater
There Was an Old Woman6:00 pm
The Doctors
6:30 pm
Local Programming Doctor Who
The King’s Demons – Part 17:30 pm
Republic of Doyle
Live Wire8:00 pm
Police Surgeon
The Text According to Gracie9:00 pm
Police Surgeon
Lady X9:30 pm
Da Vinci’s Inquest
That’s the Way the Story Goes10:00 pm

WJTS
18.1
The Chef’s Kitchen
2:30 pm
Daytime
3:00 pm
Doctor and the Diva
4:00 pm
Vegas Unveiled: A Virtual Vegas Vacation
5:00 pm
Daily Flash
6:00 pm
The Big Biz Show
7:00 pm
Heartland Poker Tour
8:00 pm
Vegas Unveiled: A Virtual Vegas Vacation
9:00 pm
Pawn Stars
10:00 pm
Pawn Stars
10:30 pm

WTSN
20.1
The Facts of Life
The Greek Connection2:30 pm
Diff’rent Strokes
It’s My Party and I’ll Cry if I Want To3:00 pm
Diff’rent Strokes
Arnold’s Initiation3:30 pm
Gimme a Break!
The Chief’s Gay Evening4:00 pm
Gimme a Break!
Katie Steals Julie’s Jock4:30 pm
Barney Miller
Good-bye, Mr. Fish5:00 pm
Barney Miller
Good-bye, Mr. Fish5:30 pm
Archie Bunker’s Place
Marriage on the Rocks6:00 pm
Archie Bunker’s Place
Father Christmas6:30 pm
Alice
Take Him, He’s Yours7:00 pm
Alice
Car Wars7:30 pm
Local Programming Three’s Company
Jack’s Uncle8:30 pm
Johnny Carson
9:00 pm
Designing Women
Scene from a Mall10:00 pm
Designing Women
All About Odes to Atlanta10:30 pm

WTSN
20.2
The Facts of Life
The Greek Connection2:30 pm
Diff’rent Strokes
It’s My Party and I’ll Cry if I Want To3:00 pm
Diff’rent Strokes
Arnold’s Initiation3:30 pm
Gimme a Break!
The Chief’s Gay Evening4:00 pm
Gimme a Break!
Katie Steals Julie’s Jock4:30 pm
Barney Miller
Good-bye, Mr. Fish5:00 pm
Barney Miller
Good-bye, Mr. Fish5:30 pm
Archie Bunker’s Place
Marriage on the Rocks6:00 pm
Archie Bunker’s Place
Father Christmas6:30 pm
Alice
Take Him, He’s Yours7:00 pm
Alice
Car Wars7:30 pm
Local Programming Three’s Company
Jack’s Uncle8:30 pm
Johnny Carson
9:00 pm
Designing Women
Scene from a Mall10:00 pm
Designing Women
All About Odes to Atlanta10:30 pm

WEEV-LD
21.3
Supreme Justice With Judge Karen
Mis-Car-Munication; Dual Chains2:30 pm
Two and a Half Men
The Devil’s Lube3:00 pm
Two and a Half Men
Thank God for Scoliosis3:30 pm
Local Programming Mike & Molly
They Shoot Asses, Don’t They?4:30 pm
new DailyMailTV
09-22-20205:00 pm
new TBA
5:30 pm
new TBA
6:00 pm
Local Programming new TBA
7:00 pm
new 44News at 9
9:00 pm
Modern Family
No Small Feet10:00 pm
Modern Family
He Said, She Shed10:30 pm

3ABN
23.1
HeartLift
Purity: Guarding My Brother’s Heart, Part 22:30 pm
3ABN Today
Refugee Ministry3:00 pm
Local Programming The Creation Case
Fossil Fuels4:30 pm
From Sickness to Health
When the Heart Attacks5:00 pm
Multitude of Counselors
His Addiction Or Mine5:30 pm
TBA
6:00 pm
The Incomparable Jesus
666 and 777!6:30 pm
Revelation’s Seven Trumpets
Lesson 7 – The Revelation Interlude Part 17:00 pm
3ABN Today
Refugee Ministry8:00 pm
Behold the Lamb Presents
Why Was Bible Prophecy Given?9:00 pm
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
Real Repentance10:00 pm
The Creator Revealed
Creation and Human Relationships10:30 pm

3ABNPR
23.2
It Is Written
2:30 pm
Give Me the Bible
3:00 pm
New Perceptions
4:00 pm
Revelation Insights
5:00 pm
White Horse Media
6:00 pm
White Horse Media
6:30 pm
Discover Prophecy Ministries
7:00 pm
Salvation in Symbols and Signs
8:00 pm
Multitude of Counselors
8:30 pm
3ABN Homecoming
9:00 pm
Anchor School of Theology: Prophetic Principles
10:00 pm

3ABNL
23.3
Ofrenda Musical
2:30 pm
Eventos finales
3:00 pm
Alabanzas infantiles
4:00 pm
Cocina con color
4:30 pm
Sanidad y medicina
5:00 pm
Viva en abundacia
5:30 pm
Pilares de nuestra fe
6:00 pm
Pilares de nuestra fe
6:30 pm
Sí podemos
7:00 pm
Mejor cada día
7:30 pm
new 3 ABN en vivo hoy
8:00 pm
La Segunda venida
10:00 pm

WKYU-DT
24.1
Molly of Denali
Stand Back Up / Seal Meal2:30 pm
Arthur
Grandpa Dave’s Memory Album; Buster’s Carpool Catastrophe3:00 pm
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Too Many Pets; Clifford?S on His Own3:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Checking The Boxes; Batteries Not Included4:00 pm
Odd Squad
Sample of New York; It’s Not Easy Being Chill4:30 pm
DW News
5:00 pm
new BBC World News America
5:30 pm
J Schwanke’s Life in Bloom
Beauty from the Flower Farm6:00 pm
This Old House
Westerly: Seaside Transformation6:30 pm
Born to Explore With Richard Wiese
Arizona: The Grandest Canyon7:00 pm
NOVA
Rise of the Mammals8:00 pm
movie Being the Change: A New Kind of Climate Documentary
9:00 pm
new PBS NewsHour
09-22-202010:00 pm

WKYU2
24.2
Quilting Arts
Design2:30 pm
Ciao Italia
Cooking With Fresh Herbs; Cucinare Con L’ Erbe Fresche3:00 pm
tasteMAKERS
Ramona Farms ; Gila River Indian Community, Arizona3:30 pm
Passion Italy
Veneto4:00 pm
Joseph Rosendo’s Travelscope
Taiwan – Mountain Beauty, Villages & Cultures4:30 pm
Local Programming My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Santorini: Flavors of a Volcano5:30 pm
Sara’s Weeknight Meals
Breakfast for Dinner6:00 pm
Taste of Malaysia With Martin Yan
Eight Million Cups of Tea6:30 pm
In Julia’s Kitchen with Master Chefs
Jimmy Sneed7:00 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Santorini: Flavors of a Volcano7:30 pm
Pati’s Mexican Table
8:00 pm
Pati’s Mexican Table
Jinetes, Adventure in the Mountains8:30 pm
Passion Italy
Veneto9:00 pm
Joseph Rosendo’s Travelscope
Taiwan – Mountain Beauty, Villages & Cultures9:30 pm
Local Programming The Best of The Joy of Painting
Double Oval Fantasy10:30 pm

WKYU3
24.3
 NOAA Weather
12:00 am

WEHT-DT
25.1
new  TBA
2:00 pm
new TBA
3:00 pm
new Eyewitness News First at 4pm
4:00 pm
new Eyewitness News at 5pm
5:00 pm
new TBA
5:30 pm
new Eyewitness News at 6pm
6:00 pm
TBA
6:30 pm
new TBA
7:00 pm
new TBA
9:02 pm
new Eyewitness News at 10pm
10:00 pm
new TBA
10:35 pm

WEHT2
25.2
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Leisure Time Activity2:30 pm
According to Jim
The Race3:00 pm
According to Jim
Anec-Don’ts3:30 pm
According to Jim
The Chick Whisperer4:00 pm
According to Jim
James and the Annoying Peach4:30 pm
Home Improvement
A Frozen Moment5:00 pm
Home Improvement
Feud for Thought5:30 pm
Home Improvement
‘Twas the Blight Before Christmas6:00 pm
Home Improvement
Slip Sleddin’ Away6:30 pm
Home Improvement
Dream On7:00 pm
Home Improvement
Reel Men7:30 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Bad News8:00 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Last Words8:30 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Oh Honey9:00 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Desperation Day9:30 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Garbage Island10:00 pm
How I Met Your Mother
A Change of Heart10:30 pm

COZI
25.3
 Highway to Heaven
Basinger’s New York2:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
For the Love of Nancy3:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
Wave of the Future4:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
No Beast So Fierce5:00 pm
The Munsters
Hot Rod Herman6:00 pm
Local Programming Frasier
Chess Pains7:00 pm
Frasier
Crane vs. Crane7:30 pm
Roseanne
Hit the Road, Jack8:00 pm
Roseanne
The War Room8:30 pm
Roseanne
Lanford’s Elite9:00 pm
Roseanne
Some Enchanted Merger9:30 pm
The Nanny
The Fran in the Mirror10:00 pm
The Nanny
The Yummy Mummy10:30 pm

WJTS
27
The Chef’s Kitchen
2:30 pm
Daytime
3:00 pm
TBA
4:00 pm
TBA
4:30 pm
18 News
5:00 pm
Just for Laughs Gags
Showered With Gags5:30 pm
Daily Flash
6:00 pm
18 News
6:30 pm
The Big Biz Show
7:00 pm
sports The Outdoorsman With Buck McNeely
S. Dakota Pheasant Hunt8:00 pm
18 News
8:30 pm
Vegas Unveiled: A Virtual Vegas Vacation
9:00 pm
Pawn Stars
10:00 pm
Pawn Stars
10:30 pm

KET
31.1
Dinosaur Train
The Amazing Michelinoceras Brothers; Dad’s Day Out2:30 pm
Clifford the Big Red Dog
The Little Red Dream;The Mail Mix Up3:00 pm
Local Programming Odd Squad
And Then They Were Puppies; A Case of the Sillies4:00 pm
Arthur
Arthur’s Toy Trouble; Spar for the Course4:30 pm
Kentucky Collectibles
5:00 pm
new BBC World News America
5:30 pm
new PBS NewsHour
09-22-20206:00 pm
The Vote: American Experience
The Vote7:00 pm
new Frontline: The Choice 2020: Trump vs. Biden
8:00 pm
BBC World News
10:00 pm
Kentucky Collectibles
10:30 pm

KET2
31.2
Travels With Darley
Qatar2:30 pm
This Old House
Westerly: Seaside Transformation3:00 pm
Ask This Old House
Ceiling Light, Tool Storage3:30 pm
Nick Stellino: Storyteller in the Kitchen
4:00 pm
A Chef’s Life
Prickly Business4:30 pm
Tim Farmer’s Country Kitchen
5:00 pm
Steven Raichlen’s Project Smoke
Thanksgiving Comes Early5:30 pm
History Detectives
Hot Town Poster, Face Jug, Lost City of Gold6:00 pm
Song of the Mountains
Michael Reno Harrell; Larry Sparks & the Lonesome Ramblers7:00 pm
Shakespeare and Hathaway: Private Investigators
See Thyself, Devil!8:00 pm
Professor T.
Attachment Issues9:00 pm
A Place to Call Home
All That Glitters10:00 pm

KETKY
31.3
Kentucky Life
2:30 pm
Made and Bottled in Kentucky
3:00 pm
Headwaters
Old Time Country Music4:00 pm
Project Volunteer
5:00 pm
kNOwMORE Nonprofits
5:30 pm
Kentucky Life
6:00 pm
Tim Farmer’s Country Kitchen
6:30 pm
Henry Clay and the Struggle for the Union
7:00 pm
A History of Kentucky in 25 Objects
8:00 pm
Flaget High School: The Great Spirit Lives On
9:00 pm
Connections With Renee Shaw
9:30 pm
Kentucky Tonight
10:00 pm

KETKIDS
31.4
Elinor Wonders Why
Leave It to Ari; Snow Friend2:30 pm
new Sesame Street
Welcome to Sesame Hospital3:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Be a Vegetable Taster!; Daniel Tries a New Food3:30 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
More Than All That Jazz; Swamp Pals4:00 pm
Nature Cat
Snow Way to Keep Warm; So You Think You Know Nature4:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Speaking Dolphinese5:00 pm
Wild Kratts
A Huge Orange Problem5:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Zora Neale Hurston; I am Charles Dickens6:00 pm
Molly of Denali
The Night Manager; Not So Permafrost6:30 pm
Hero Elementary
Fair Weather; Home Sweet Home7:00 pm
Odd Squad
Not So Splash; By the Book7:30 pm
Arthur
Arthur’s Toy Trouble; Spar for the Course8:00 pm
WordGirl
The Birthday Girl; Granny-Sitter8:30 pm
Cyberchase
Blowin’ in the Wind9:00 pm
Molly of Denali
The Night Manager; Not So Permafrost9:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Star Light, Star Not so Bright; The Opera-Matic10:00 pm
Elinor Wonders Why
Leave It to Ari; Snow Friend10:30 pm

WLKY
32.1
new  TBA
2:00 pm
new TBA
3:00 pm
new WLKY News at 5:00PM
4:00 pm
new WLKY News at 5:30PM
4:30 pm
new WLKY News at 6:00PM
5:00 pm
new TBA
5:30 pm
new TBA
6:00 pm
TBA
6:30 pm
NCIS
The North Pole7:00 pm
new TBA
8:00 pm
FBI: Most Wanted
Getaway9:00 pm
new WLKY News at 11:00PM
10:00 pm
new TBA
10:35 pm

Me-TV
32.2
The Rifleman
The Deserter2:30 pm
Wagon Train
The C.L. Harding Story3:00 pm
Adam-12
Log 123—Courtroom4:00 pm
Adam-12
Log 143—Cave4:30 pm
The Flintstones
Two Men on a Dinosaur5:00 pm
Happy Days
Richie’s Job5:30 pm
M*A*S*H
Settling Debts6:00 pm
M*A*S*H
The Moon Is Not Blue6:30 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
A Deal Is a Deal7:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Fun Girls7:30 pm
Gomer Pyle, USMC
Gomer Says ‘Hey’ to the President8:00 pm
Green Acres
Neighborliness8:30 pm
new WLKY News on MeTV
9:00 pm
Hogan’s Heroes
Klink’s Old Flame9:30 pm
Carol Burnett and Friends
Carol & Sis; Back Alley10:00 pm
Perry Mason
The Case of the Misguided Model10:30 pm

KET
35.1
Dinosaur Train
The Amazing Michelinoceras Brothers; Dad’s Day Out2:30 pm
Clifford the Big Red Dog
The Little Red Dream;The Mail Mix Up3:00 pm
Local Programming Odd Squad
And Then They Were Puppies; A Case of the Sillies4:00 pm
Arthur
Arthur’s Toy Trouble; Spar for the Course4:30 pm
Kentucky Collectibles
5:00 pm
new BBC World News America
5:30 pm
new PBS NewsHour
09-22-20206:00 pm
The Vote: American Experience
The Vote7:00 pm
new Frontline: The Choice 2020: Trump vs. Biden
8:00 pm
BBC World News
10:00 pm
Kentucky Collectibles
10:30 pm

KET2
35.2
Travels With Darley
Qatar2:30 pm
This Old House
Westerly: Seaside Transformation3:00 pm
Ask This Old House
Ceiling Light, Tool Storage3:30 pm
Nick Stellino: Storyteller in the Kitchen
4:00 pm
A Chef’s Life
Prickly Business4:30 pm
Tim Farmer’s Country Kitchen
5:00 pm
Steven Raichlen’s Project Smoke
Thanksgiving Comes Early5:30 pm
History Detectives
Hot Town Poster, Face Jug, Lost City of Gold6:00 pm
Song of the Mountains
Michael Reno Harrell; Larry Sparks & the Lonesome Ramblers7:00 pm
Shakespeare and Hathaway: Private Investigators
See Thyself, Devil!8:00 pm
Professor T.
Attachment Issues9:00 pm
A Place to Call Home
All That Glitters10:00 pm

KETKY
35.3
Kentucky Life
2:30 pm
Made and Bottled in Kentucky
3:00 pm
Headwaters
Old Time Country Music4:00 pm
Project Volunteer
5:00 pm
kNOwMORE Nonprofits
5:30 pm
Kentucky Life
6:00 pm
Tim Farmer’s Country Kitchen
6:30 pm
Henry Clay and the Struggle for the Union
7:00 pm
A History of Kentucky in 25 Objects
8:00 pm
Flaget High School: The Great Spirit Lives On
9:00 pm
Connections With Renee Shaw
9:30 pm
Kentucky Tonight
10:00 pm

KETKIDS
35.4
Elinor Wonders Why
Leave It to Ari; Snow Friend2:30 pm
new Sesame Street
Welcome to Sesame Hospital3:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Be a Vegetable Taster!; Daniel Tries a New Food3:30 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
More Than All That Jazz; Swamp Pals4:00 pm
Nature Cat
Snow Way to Keep Warm; So You Think You Know Nature4:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Speaking Dolphinese5:00 pm
Wild Kratts
A Huge Orange Problem5:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Zora Neale Hurston; I am Charles Dickens6:00 pm
Molly of Denali
The Night Manager; Not So Permafrost6:30 pm
Hero Elementary
Fair Weather; Home Sweet Home7:00 pm
Odd Squad
Not So Splash; By the Book7:30 pm
Arthur
Arthur’s Toy Trouble; Spar for the Course8:00 pm
WordGirl
The Birthday Girl; Granny-Sitter8:30 pm
Cyberchase
Blowin’ in the Wind9:00 pm
Molly of Denali
The Night Manager; Not So Permafrost9:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Star Light, Star Not so Bright; The Opera-Matic10:00 pm
Elinor Wonders Why
Leave It to Ari; Snow Friend10:30 pm

WTSN
36.1
The Facts of Life
The Greek Connection2:30 pm
Diff’rent Strokes
It’s My Party and I’ll Cry if I Want To3:00 pm
Diff’rent Strokes
Arnold’s Initiation3:30 pm
Gimme a Break!
The Chief’s Gay Evening4:00 pm
Gimme a Break!
Katie Steals Julie’s Jock4:30 pm
Barney Miller
Good-bye, Mr. Fish5:00 pm
Barney Miller
Good-bye, Mr. Fish5:30 pm
Archie Bunker’s Place
Marriage on the Rocks6:00 pm
Archie Bunker’s Place
Father Christmas6:30 pm
Alice
Take Him, He’s Yours7:00 pm
Alice
Car Wars7:30 pm
Local Programming Three’s Company
Jack’s Uncle8:30 pm
Johnny Carson
9:00 pm
Designing Women
Scene from a Mall10:00 pm
Designing Women
All About Odes to Atlanta10:30 pm

WTSN
36.2
The Facts of Life
The Greek Connection2:30 pm
Diff’rent Strokes
It’s My Party and I’ll Cry if I Want To3:00 pm
Diff’rent Strokes
Arnold’s Initiation3:30 pm
Gimme a Break!
The Chief’s Gay Evening4:00 pm
Gimme a Break!
Katie Steals Julie’s Jock4:30 pm
Barney Miller
Good-bye, Mr. Fish5:00 pm
Barney Miller
Good-bye, Mr. Fish5:30 pm
Archie Bunker’s Place
Marriage on the Rocks6:00 pm
Archie Bunker’s Place
Father Christmas6:30 pm
Alice
Take Him, He’s Yours7:00 pm
Alice
Car Wars7:30 pm
Local Programming Three’s Company
Jack’s Uncle8:30 pm
Johnny Carson
9:00 pm
Designing Women
Scene from a Mall10:00 pm
Designing Women
All About Odes to Atlanta10:30 pm

DWNKY
40.1
new TBA
2:30 pm
new TBA
3:00 pm
new TBA
4:00 pm
new NBC 40 News at 5
5:00 pm
new TBA
5:30 pm
TBA
6:00 pm
new TBA
6:30 pm
new TBA
7:00 pm
new Transplant
Saleh9:01 pm
TBA
10:06 pm
new TBA
10:34 pm

ENKY
40.2
 Let’s Make a Deal
09-23-20192:00 pm
new TBA
3:00 pm
Modern Family
No Small Feet4:00 pm
Jeopardy!
09-17-20194:30 pm
TBA
5:00 pm
new TBA
5:30 pm
CBS 40 NEWS @ 6
6:00 pm
TBA
6:30 pm
NCIS
The North Pole7:00 pm
new TBA
8:00 pm
FBI: Most Wanted
Getaway9:00 pm
Modern Family
He Said, She Shed10:05 pm
new TBA
10:35 pm

WNKYME
40.3
The Rifleman
The Deserter2:30 pm
Wagon Train
The C.L. Harding Story3:00 pm
Adam-12
Log 123—Courtroom4:00 pm
Adam-12
Log 143—Cave4:30 pm
The Flintstones
Two Men on a Dinosaur5:00 pm
Happy Days
Richie’s Job5:30 pm
M*A*S*H
Settling Debts6:00 pm
M*A*S*H
The Moon Is Not Blue6:30 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
A Deal Is a Deal7:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Fun Girls7:30 pm
Gomer Pyle, USMC
Gomer Says ‘Hey’ to the President8:00 pm
Green Acres
Neighborliness8:30 pm
Hogan’s Heroes
Watch the Trains Go By9:00 pm
Hogan’s Heroes
Klink’s Old Flame9:30 pm
Carol Burnett and Friends
Carol & Sis; Back Alley10:00 pm
Perry Mason
The Case of the Misguided Model10:30 pm

WDRBH
41.1
new  TBA
2:00 pm
new WDRB News @ 4
3:00 pm
new WDRB News @ 4:30
3:30 pm
WDRB News @ 5
4:00 pm
WDRB News @ 5:30
4:30 pm
WDRB News @ 6
5:00 pm
new WDRB Local Evening News
5:30 pm
new TBA
6:00 pm
new TBA
6:30 pm
new TBA
7:00 pm
new WDRB News @ 10
9:00 pm
new WDRB News @ 11
10:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Einstein Approximation10:30 pm

ANTEN
41.2
The Facts of Life
The Greek Connection2:30 pm
Diff’rent Strokes
It’s My Party and I’ll Cry if I Want To3:00 pm
Diff’rent Strokes
Arnold’s Initiation3:30 pm
Gimme a Break!
The Chief’s Gay Evening4:00 pm
Gimme a Break!
Katie Steals Julie’s Jock4:30 pm
Barney Miller
Good-bye, Mr. Fish5:00 pm
Barney Miller
Good-bye, Mr. Fish5:30 pm
Archie Bunker’s Place
Marriage on the Rocks6:00 pm
Archie Bunker’s Place
Father Christmas6:30 pm
Alice
Take Him, He’s Yours7:00 pm
Alice
Car Wars7:30 pm
Local Programming Three’s Company
Jack’s Uncle8:30 pm
Johnny Carson
9:00 pm
Designing Women
Scene from a Mall10:00 pm
Designing Women
All About Odes to Atlanta10:30 pm

ION
41.3
 NCIS: Los Angeles
Crimeleon2:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Blye, K.3:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Blye, K., Part 24:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
The Dragon and the Fairy5:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Vengeance6:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Patriot Acts7:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Touch of Death8:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Neighborhood Watch9:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Sans Voir10:00 pm

WEVV-DT
44.1
 Let’s Make a Deal
09-23-20192:00 pm
new TBA
3:00 pm
new TBA
4:00 pm
new 44News at 5
5:00 pm
new TBA
5:30 pm
new 44News at 6
6:00 pm
new TBA
6:30 pm
NCIS
The North Pole7:00 pm
new TBA
8:00 pm
FBI: Most Wanted
Getaway9:00 pm
44News at 10
10:00 pm
new TBA
10:35 pm

FOX44
44.2
Supreme Justice With Judge Karen
Mis-Car-Munication; Dual Chains2:30 pm
Two and a Half Men
The Devil’s Lube3:00 pm
Two and a Half Men
Thank God for Scoliosis3:30 pm
Local Programming Mike & Molly
They Shoot Asses, Don’t They?4:30 pm
new DailyMailTV
09-22-20205:00 pm
new TBA
5:30 pm
new TBA
6:00 pm
Local Programming new TBA
7:00 pm
new 44News at 9
9:00 pm
Modern Family
No Small Feet10:00 pm
Modern Family
He Said, She Shed10:30 pm

WEEV-LD
47.1
Supreme Justice With Judge Karen
Mis-Car-Munication; Dual Chains2:30 pm
Two and a Half Men
The Devil’s Lube3:00 pm
Two and a Half Men
Thank God for Scoliosis3:30 pm
Local Programming Mike & Molly
They Shoot Asses, Don’t They?4:30 pm
new DailyMailTV
09-22-20205:00 pm
new TBA
5:30 pm
new TBA
6:00 pm
Local Programming new TBA
7:00 pm
new 44News at 9
9:00 pm
Modern Family
No Small Feet10:00 pm
Modern Family
He Said, She Shed10:30 pm

KET
53.1
Dinosaur Train
The Amazing Michelinoceras Brothers; Dad’s Day Out2:30 pm
Clifford the Big Red Dog
The Little Red Dream;The Mail Mix Up3:00 pm
Local Programming Odd Squad
And Then They Were Puppies; A Case of the Sillies4:00 pm
Arthur
Arthur’s Toy Trouble; Spar for the Course4:30 pm
Kentucky Collectibles
5:00 pm
new BBC World News America
5:30 pm
new PBS NewsHour
09-22-20206:00 pm
The Vote: American Experience
The Vote7:00 pm
new Frontline: The Choice 2020: Trump vs. Biden
8:00 pm
BBC World News
10:00 pm
Kentucky Collectibles
10:30 pm

KET2
53.2
Travels With Darley
Qatar2:30 pm
This Old House
Westerly: Seaside Transformation3:00 pm
Ask This Old House
Ceiling Light, Tool Storage3:30 pm
Nick Stellino: Storyteller in the Kitchen
4:00 pm
A Chef’s Life
Prickly Business4:30 pm
Tim Farmer’s Country Kitchen
5:00 pm
Steven Raichlen’s Project Smoke
Thanksgiving Comes Early5:30 pm
History Detectives
Hot Town Poster, Face Jug, Lost City of Gold6:00 pm
Song of the Mountains
Michael Reno Harrell; Larry Sparks & the Lonesome Ramblers7:00 pm
Shakespeare and Hathaway: Private Investigators
See Thyself, Devil!8:00 pm
Professor T.
Attachment Issues9:00 pm
A Place to Call Home
All That Glitters10:00 pm

KETKY
53.3
Kentucky Life
2:30 pm
Made and Bottled in Kentucky
3:00 pm
Headwaters
Old Time Country Music4:00 pm
Project Volunteer
5:00 pm
kNOwMORE Nonprofits
5:30 pm
Kentucky Life
6:00 pm
Tim Farmer’s Country Kitchen
6:30 pm
Henry Clay and the Struggle for the Union
7:00 pm
A History of Kentucky in 25 Objects
8:00 pm
Flaget High School: The Great Spirit Lives On
9:00 pm
Connections With Renee Shaw
9:30 pm
Kentucky Tonight
10:00 pm

KETKIDS
53.4
Elinor Wonders Why
Leave It to Ari; Snow Friend2:30 pm
new Sesame Street
Welcome to Sesame Hospital3:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Be a Vegetable Taster!; Daniel Tries a New Food3:30 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
More Than All That Jazz; Swamp Pals4:00 pm
Nature Cat
Snow Way to Keep Warm; So You Think You Know Nature4:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Speaking Dolphinese5:00 pm
Wild Kratts
A Huge Orange Problem5:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Zora Neale Hurston; I am Charles Dickens6:00 pm
Molly of Denali
The Night Manager; Not So Permafrost6:30 pm
Hero Elementary
Fair Weather; Home Sweet Home7:00 pm
Odd Squad
Not So Splash; By the Book7:30 pm
Arthur
Arthur’s Toy Trouble; Spar for the Course8:00 pm
WordGirl
The Birthday Girl; Granny-Sitter8:30 pm
Cyberchase
Blowin’ in the Wind9:00 pm
Molly of Denali
The Night Manager; Not So Permafrost9:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Star Light, Star Not so Bright; The Opera-Matic10:00 pm
Elinor Wonders Why
Leave It to Ari; Snow Friend10:30 pm

CWBKI
58.1
 Jerry Springer
Man Stealin’ Roomies2:00 pm
TBA
3:00 pm
TBA
3:30 pm
Judge Judy
Teen Assaults Woman With Mace?; When Old Cats Attack4:00 pm
Judge Judy
Don’t Sell Dogs to Teenagers; World’s Worst Roommate?!4:30 pm
Last Man Standing
Changing Light Bulbs5:00 pm
Last Man Standing
Outdoor Man Grill5:30 pm
Modern Family
He Said, She Shed6:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Retraction Reaction6:30 pm
new Dead Pixels
Hive-Mother7:00 pm
Dead Pixels
Patricide7:30 pm
new Tell Me a Story
Chapter 9: Deception8:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Intimacy Acceleration9:00 pm
black-ish
Keeping Up With the Johnsons9:30 pm
Two and a Half Men
The Devil’s Lube10:00 pm
Mom
Lockjaw and a Liquid Diet10:30 pm

COZIBKI
58.2
 Highway to Heaven
Basinger’s New York2:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
For the Love of Nancy3:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
Wave of the Future4:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
No Beast So Fierce5:00 pm
The Munsters
Hot Rod Herman6:00 pm
Local Programming Frasier
Chess Pains7:00 pm
Frasier
Crane vs. Crane7:30 pm
Roseanne
Hit the Road, Jack8:00 pm
Roseanne
The War Room8:30 pm
Roseanne
Lanford’s Elite9:00 pm
Roseanne
Some Enchanted Merger9:30 pm
The Nanny
The Fran in the Mirror10:00 pm
The Nanny
The Yummy Mummy10:30 pm

WMYOHD
58.3
Judge Jerry
2:30 pm
Hot Bench
Winged Ants, Rats and Roaches…Oh My!3:00 pm
Justice With Judge Mablean
Hot Sauce High Jinks; Moving Company Madness3:30 pm
Personal Injury Court
Simmons v Hargrove4:00 pm
Personal Injury Court
Taylor v Morgan4:30 pm
Family Guy
Total Recall5:00 pm
Family Guy
And Then There Were Fewer – Part 15:30 pm
Bob’s Burgers
The Deepening6:00 pm
TBA
6:30 pm
Chicago P.D.
Fagin7:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Army of One8:00 pm
The Goldbergs
You Got Zuko’d9:00 pm
The Goldbergs
Circle of Driving9:30 pm
Bob’s Burgers
Bob Fires the Kids10:00 pm
The King of Queens
Patrons Ain’t10:30 pm

MOVIE
58.4
movie  Cabaret
2:00 pm
movie Sounder
4:40 pm
movie The Bad News Bears
7:00 pm
movie Hopscotch
9:30 pm

  Printable TV Guide

America’s leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for ! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Area Channels – Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.