3:30 pm               4:00 pm               4:30 pm               5:00 pm               5:30 pm               6:00 pm               6:30 pm               7:00 pm               7:30 pm               8:00 pm               8:30 pm               9:00 pm               9:30 pm               10:00 pm               10:30 pm               11:00 pm               11:30 pm               

WAVE-DT
3.1
 WAVE 3 News at 4:00PM
3:00 pm
new WAVE 3 News at 5:00PM
4:00 pm
new WAVE 3 News at 5:30PM
4:30 pm
new WAVE 3 News at 6:00PM
5:00 pm
new NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
5:30 pm
WAVE 3 News at 7:00PM
6:00 pm
WAVE 3 News at 7:30PM
6:30 pm
new America’s Got Talent
Results Show 17:00 pm
new World of Dance
The World Final8:01 pm
new Chicago P.D.
I Was Here9:00 pm
WAVE 3 News at 11:00pm
10:00 pm
Local Programming Late Night With Seth Meyers
11:36 pm

WAVE2
3.2
movie  Bait
1:30 pm
movie The Man
4:00 pm
new WAVE 3 7PM News
6:00 pm
new WAVE 3 7:30PM News
6:30 pm
Kevin Hart’s Laugh Out Loud
My Bodyguard7:00 pm
Last Call
Double-Booked7:30 pm
movie Blue Streak
8:00 pm
movie Code Name: The Cleaner
10:00 pm

GRIT
3.3
 Live at Billy Bob’s Texas
3:00 pm
Hee Haw
4:00 pm
The Dailey and Vincent Show
5:00 pm
The Southern Weekend
5:30 pm
The Write Stuff
6:00 pm
Authentic America
6:30 pm
The Jeff Foxworthy Show
7:00 pm
My Opry Debut
7:30 pm
Opry
8:00 pm
TBA
9:00 pm
Nashville Insider
9:30 pm
The Jeff Foxworthy Show
10:00 pm
My Opry Debut
10:30 pm
Opry
11:00 pm

WTVWH
7.1
 Jerry Springer
Call of Booty3:00 pm
The People’s Court
4:00 pm
Judge Judy
Duck and Cover, Children; Missing: My $2,600 Dentures; Boston Terrier’s Scary Genes?5:00 pm
Judge Judy
Good Luck Molesting People?!; Collateral Damage!5:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
6:00 pm
new Eyewitness News at 6:30pm
6:30 pm
Local Programming new Coroner
Bunny8:00 pm
new Eyewitness News at 9pm
9:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Euclid Alternative10:00 pm
Family Guy
Cool Hand Peter10:30 pm
Bob’s Burgers
Something Old, Something New, Something Bob Caters for You11:00 pm
Last Man Standing
Pilot11:30 pm

WTVW2
7.2
movie  Bait
1:30 pm
movie The Man
4:00 pm
The Game
In Treatment6:00 pm
The Game
Extra Butter… Extra Salt…6:30 pm
Kevin Hart’s Laugh Out Loud
My Bodyguard7:00 pm
Last Call
Double-Booked7:30 pm
movie Blue Streak
8:00 pm
movie Code Name: The Cleaner
10:00 pm

WTVWDT3
7.3
 Unsolved Mysteries
3:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
4:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
5:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
6:00 pm
The First 48
Loved to Death; Unmasked7:00 pm
The First 48
Marked for Death8:00 pm
The First 48
The Slip; Pure Victim9:00 pm
The FBI Files
Dishonored10:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
The Search For Alexis Murphy; Deputy Rape11:00 pm

ION
7.4
 Blue Bloods
The Devil You Know3:00 pm
Blue Bloods
My Aim Is True4:00 pm
Blue Bloods
Playing With Fire5:00 pm
Blue Bloods
Meet the New Boss6:00 pm
Blue Bloods
Mind Games7:00 pm
Blue Bloods
Blackout8:00 pm
Blue Bloods
Thicker Than Water9:00 pm
Blue Bloods
Trust10:00 pm
Blue Bloods
By Hook or By Crook11:00 pm

WNINHD
9.1
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Johann Sebastian Bach; I Am Marie Curie3:30 pm
Odd Squad
Olive and Otto in Shmumberland4:00 pm
Arthur
D.W., the Picky Eater; Buster and the Daredevils4:30 pm
Splash and Bubbles
The House Hunt; Dolphin Games5:00 pm
new BBC World News America
5:30 pm
new PBS NewsHour
6:00 pm
Nature
Undercover in the Jungle7:00 pm
NOVA
Decoding the Great Pyramid8:00 pm
Forces of Nature
Motion9:00 pm
new Amanpour and Company
10:00 pm
Nature
Undercover in the Jungle11:00 pm

WNINSD
9.2
America’s Test Kitchen
Italian Classics3:30 pm
Burt Wolf: Travels & Traditions
On the Road in America, Part 24:00 pm
Samantha Brown’s Places to Love
Lakes & Mountains of New Hampshire4:30 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
Milan and Lake Como5:00 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Figs in a Glass5:30 pm
George Hirsch Lifestyle
For the Love of Cheese6:00 pm
Cook’s Country
Aloha State Favorites6:30 pm
Lidia’s Kitchen
Summertime Fun7:00 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Figs in a Glass7:30 pm
No Passport Required
Las Vegas8:00 pm
Burt Wolf: Travels & Traditions
On the Road in America, Part 29:00 pm
Samantha Brown’s Places to Love
Lakes & Mountains of New Hampshire9:30 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
Milan and Lake Como10:00 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Nestled Cabin10:30 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Figs in a Glass11:00 pm
Lidia’s Kitchen
Summertime Fun11:30 pm

WHAS
11.1
new  WHAS11 News @ 4 PM
3:00 pm
new WHAS11 Live at 5PM
4:00 pm
new WHAS11 Live at 5:30PM
4:30 pm
new WHAS11 Live at 6PM
5:00 pm
new ABC World News Tonight With David Muir
5:30 pm
new ET Entertainment Tonight
6:00 pm
Inside Edition
6:30 pm
new United We Fall
You’re Doing It Wrong7:00 pm
new The Goldbergs
Geoff the Pleaser7:30 pm
The Conners
8:00 pm
American Housewife
8:30 pm
new Marvel’s Agents of S.H.I.E.L.D.
The End is at Hand/What We’re Fighting For9:00 pm
new WHAS11 News 11 @ 11
10:00 pm
Jimmy Kimmel Live!
10:35 pm
new Nightline
11:37 pm

JN
11.2
 New Detectives
3:00 pm
Main Street Mysteries
4:00 pm
Main Street Mysteries
4:30 pm
Main Street Mysteries
5:00 pm
Main Street Mysteries
5:30 pm
Cold Case Files
6:00 pm
Cold Case Files
7:00 pm
Secrets of the Morgue
8:00 pm
Secrets of the Morgue
9:00 pm
Dog the Bounty Hunter
10:00 pm
Dog the Bounty Hunter
10:30 pm
Killer Kids
11:00 pm

WHAS3
11.3
 How Booze Built America
3:00 pm
Auction Kings
4:00 pm
Auction Kings
4:30 pm
Unsolved History
5:00 pm
Modern Marvels
6:00 pm
Modern Marvels
7:00 pm
Local Programming American Loggers
9:00 pm
IRT Deadliest Roads
10:00 pm
Most Daring
11:00 pm

WBKOH
13.1
 The Ellen DeGeneres Show
Ken Jeong; Monsta X3:00 pm
WBKO at 4
4:00 pm
Inside Edition
4:30 pm
new WBKO at 5
5:00 pm
new ABC World News Tonight With David Muir
5:30 pm
new WBKO at 6
6:00 pm
Wheel of Fortune
6:30 pm
new United We Fall
You’re Doing It Wrong7:00 pm
new The Goldbergs
Geoff the Pleaser7:30 pm
The Conners
8:00 pm
American Housewife
8:30 pm
new Marvel’s Agents of S.H.I.E.L.D.
The End is at Hand/What We’re Fighting For9:00 pm
new WBKO at 10
10:00 pm
Jimmy Kimmel Live!
10:35 pm
new Nightline
11:37 pm

WBKOF
13.2
 Dateline
While They Were Sleeping3:00 pm
Local Programming The Andy Griffith Show
Cousin Virgil4:30 pm
Last Man Standing
Pilot5:00 pm
Last Man Standing
5:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Euclid Alternative6:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
6:30 pm
MasterChef
Let Them Eat Cake; Small Dessert, Big Problems7:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Itchy Brain Simulation9:00 pm
Mike & Molly
9:30 pm
Mom
Nazi Zombies and a Two Hundred Pound Baby10:00 pm
Mom
10:30 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the No New Friends11:00 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Life After Death11:30 pm

CWHD
13.3
 Jerry Springer
Call of Booty3:00 pm
Jerry Springer
Slept With My Girlfriend’s Brother4:00 pm
Bob’s Burgers
Something Old, Something New, Something Bob Caters for You5:00 pm
Bob’s Burgers
Just One of the Boyz 4 Now for Now5:30 pm
Family Guy
Cool Hand Peter6:00 pm
Family Guy
Brian the Bachelor6:30 pm
Local Programming new Coroner
Bunny8:00 pm
Seinfeld
9:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Mango9:30 pm
black-ish
Dr. Hell No10:00 pm
black-ish
Is It Desert or Dessert?10:30 pm
The Goldbergs
11:00 pm
The Goldbergs
11:30 pm

WFIEHD
14.1
Jeopardy!
3:30 pm
new 14 News at 4:00PM
4:00 pm
new 14 News at 5
5:00 pm
new NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
5:30 pm
new 14 News at 6
6:00 pm
Wheel of Fortune
6:30 pm
new America’s Got Talent
Results Show 17:00 pm
new World of Dance
The World Final8:01 pm
new Chicago P.D.
I Was Here9:00 pm
new 14 News at 10
10:00 pm
Local Programming Late Night With Seth Meyers
11:36 pm

MeTV
14.2
 Wagon Train
The Dr. Willoughby Story3:00 pm
Adam-12
Clinic on Eighteenth Street4:00 pm
Adam-12
Teamwork4:30 pm
The Flintstones
Bedrock Hillbillies5:00 pm
Happy Days
Hollywood5:30 pm
M*A*S*H
Too Many Cooks6:00 pm
M*A*S*H
Are You Now, Margaret?6:30 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Deputy Otis7:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Mr. McBeevee7:30 pm
Gomer Pyle, USMC
The Borrowed Car8:00 pm
Green Acres
A Royal Love Story8:30 pm
Local Programming Hogan’s Heroes
Heil Klink9:30 pm
Carol Burnett and Friends
Guest Carl Reiner10:00 pm
Local Programming The Twilight Zone
Night Call11:30 pm

GRIT
14.3
 Live at Billy Bob’s Texas
3:00 pm
Hee Haw
4:00 pm
The Dailey and Vincent Show
5:00 pm
The Southern Weekend
5:30 pm
The Write Stuff
6:00 pm
Authentic America
6:30 pm
The Jeff Foxworthy Show
7:00 pm
My Opry Debut
7:30 pm
Opry
8:00 pm
TBA
9:00 pm
Nashville Insider
9:30 pm
The Jeff Foxworthy Show
10:00 pm
My Opry Debut
10:30 pm
Opry
11:00 pm

DABL
14.4
 Laramie
The Lost Dutchman3:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
Stage from Yuma4:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
Prince Jim4:30 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
Hometown Doctor5:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
The Remittance Man6:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
The Jealous Man6:30 pm
movie The Last Outpost
7:00 pm
movie Dallas
9:00 pm
movie Run of the Arrow
11:30 pm

WYYW
15.1
new  Al Rojo Vivo con María Celeste
3:00 pm
Suelta la sopa
4:00 pm
Noticias Telemundo mediodía
5:00 pm
new Noticias Telemundo
5:30 pm
Minuto para ganar
6:00 pm
new Cennet
7:00 pm
100 días para enamorarnos
8:00 pm
new La Reina Del Sur (Edición Especial)
9:00 pm
Noticias Telemundo
10:00 pm
new Noticias Telemundo: Edición especial
10:35 pm
new Titulares y Más
11:00 pm
100 días para enamorarnos
11:30 pm

WYYW2
15.2
sports Jimmy Houston’s Adventures
3:30 pm
sports Hobie Outdoor Adventures
4:00 pm
sports Reel Animals Fishing Show
4:30 pm
Red Chip Money Report
5:00 pm
50PlusPrime
5:30 pm
David Heavener Investigates
6:00 pm
The Dream Motel
6:30 pm
movie Movie
7:00 pm
Starstruck
9:00 pm
Starstruck
9:30 pm
Talking Pictures
10:00 pm
An Eye for an Eye
10:30 pm
movie Movie
11:00 pm

WYYW3
15.3
movie  Jamaica Inn
3:00 pm
Spellbinder
Run!5:00 pm
One Step Beyond
Earthquake5:30 pm
Ray Bradbury Theater
Tomorrow’s Child6:00 pm
The Doctors
6:30 pm
Doctor Who
The Horns of Nimon – Part 47:00 pm
Doctor Who
The Leisure Hive – Part 17:30 pm
Republic of Doyle
The Woman Who Knew Too Little8:00 pm
Local Programming Da Vinci’s Inquest
The Dogs in Sympathy With the Cats10:00 pm
Cold Squad
Loose Ends11:00 pm

WJTS
18.1
 Daytime
3:00 pm
Doctor and the Diva
4:00 pm
Vegas Unveiled: A Virtual Vegas Vacation
5:00 pm
Daily Flash
6:00 pm
The Big Biz Show
7:00 pm
Heartland Poker Tour
8:00 pm
Vegas Unveiled: A Virtual Vegas Vacation
9:00 pm
Pawn Stars
10:00 pm
Pawn Stars
10:30 pm
Heartland Poker Tour
11:00 pm

WTSN
20.1
Diff’rent Strokes
3:30 pm
Gimme a Break!
4:00 pm
Gimme a Break!
4:30 pm
Barney Miller
5:00 pm
Barney Miller
5:30 pm
Archie Bunker’s Place
6:00 pm
Archie Bunker’s Place
6:30 pm
Alice
7:00 pm
Alice
7:30 pm
Three’s Company
8:00 pm
Three’s Company
8:30 pm
Johnny Carson
9:00 pm
Designing Women
10:00 pm
Designing Women
10:30 pm
Coach
11:00 pm
Coach
11:30 pm

WTSN
20.2
Diff’rent Strokes
3:30 pm
Gimme a Break!
4:00 pm
Gimme a Break!
4:30 pm
Barney Miller
5:00 pm
Barney Miller
5:30 pm
Archie Bunker’s Place
6:00 pm
Archie Bunker’s Place
6:30 pm
Alice
7:00 pm
Alice
7:30 pm
Three’s Company
8:00 pm
Three’s Company
8:30 pm
Johnny Carson
9:00 pm
Designing Women
10:00 pm
Designing Women
10:30 pm
Coach
11:00 pm
Coach
11:30 pm

WEEV-LD
21.3
America’s Court With Judge Ross
Side Piece Pandemonium3:30 pm
Supreme Justice With Judge Karen
Voice Your Concerns; Bad Blood Because Of A Bicycle4:00 pm
Supreme Justice With Judge Karen
I Don’t ‘Like’ You; Your Fault, You Pay4:30 pm
Modern Family
5:00 pm
Modern Family
Connection Lost5:30 pm
Mike & Molly
6:00 pm
Mike & Molly
6:30 pm
MasterChef
Let Them Eat Cake; Small Dessert, Big Problems7:00 pm
new 44News at 9
9:00 pm
Dateline
Something Sweet10:00 pm
Dateline
A Perfect Spot11:00 pm

3ABN
23.1
 Today Cooking
3:00 pm
Local Programming 3ABN Sabbath School Panel
5:00 pm
Sanctuary, Salvation, & Our Savior
Back to the Father’S House6:00 pm
Salvation in Symbols and Signs
6:30 pm
A Sharper Focus
Christ’s Return Confirmed7:00 pm
Today Cooking
8:00 pm
Amazing Facts with Doug Batchelor
Evolution, Creation & Logic9:00 pm
Evolution Impossible
Darwin’s Theory of Evolution9:30 pm
It Is Written
Conspiracy, More Than Just A Theory: Bigfoot10:00 pm
Liberty Insider
10:30 pm
Today Cooking
11:00 pm

3ABNPR
23.2
 The Midnight Cry
3:00 pm
New Perceptions
4:00 pm
Revelation Insights
5:00 pm
White Horse Media
6:00 pm
White Horse Media
6:30 pm
Discover Prophecy Ministries
7:00 pm
Salvation in Symbols and Signs
8:00 pm
Multitude of Counselors
8:30 pm
3ABN Homecoming
9:00 pm
Anchor School of Theology: Prophetic Principles
10:00 pm
new Revelation Now
11:00 pm

3ABNL
23.3
 3ABN Hoy cocina
3:00 pm
Estrellitas de Jesús
4:00 pm
Amiguitos de Jesús
4:30 pm
Un tiempo de esperanza
5:00 pm
Vence
6:00 pm
Camino, Verdad y Vida
7:00 pm
Orígenes
7:30 pm
3ABN Hoy cocina
8:00 pm
Encontrando esperanza
9:00 pm
Hogar dulce hogar
10:00 pm
Remedios caseros
10:30 pm
Diálogos en familia
11:00 pm

WKYU-DT
24.1
Splash and Bubbles
One Big Ocean: Parts 3 and 43:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Tough Enough; How Cool Is Coral?4:00 pm
Odd Squad
Odd Beginnings, Part 24:30 pm
DW News
5:00 pm
new BBC World News America
5:30 pm
Field Trip With Curtis Stone
Central Coast6:00 pm
Garden Smart
05-25-20206:30 pm
Moveable Feast With Fine Cooking
On the Road in Bilbao, Spain7:00 pm
Reconnecting Roots
Education of a Nation7:30 pm
Antiques Roadshow
Vintage Salt Lake City 20208:00 pm
The Roosevelts: An Intimate History
A Strong and Active Faith (1944-1962)9:00 pm
Antiques Roadshow
Vintage Salt Lake City 202011:00 pm

WKYU2
24.2
America’s Test Kitchen
Italian Classics3:30 pm
Burt Wolf: Travels & Traditions
On the Road in America, Part 24:00 pm
Samantha Brown’s Places to Love
Lakes & Mountains of New Hampshire4:30 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
Milan and Lake Como5:00 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Figs in a Glass5:30 pm
George Hirsch Lifestyle
For the Love of Cheese6:00 pm
Cook’s Country
Aloha State Favorites6:30 pm
Lidia’s Kitchen
Summertime Fun7:00 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Figs in a Glass7:30 pm
No Passport Required
Las Vegas8:00 pm
Burt Wolf: Travels & Traditions
On the Road in America, Part 29:00 pm
Samantha Brown’s Places to Love
Lakes & Mountains of New Hampshire9:30 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
Milan and Lake Como10:00 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Nestled Cabin10:30 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Figs in a Glass11:00 pm
Lidia’s Kitchen
Summertime Fun11:30 pm

WKYU3
24.3
 NOAA Weather
12:00 am

WEHT-DT
25.1
 Rachael Ray
We’re Keeping it All in the Family Today!3:00 pm
new Eyewitness News First at 4pm
4:00 pm
new Eyewitness News at 5pm
5:00 pm
new ABC World News Tonight With David Muir
5:30 pm
new Eyewitness News at 6pm
6:00 pm
Family Feud
02-28-20186:30 pm
new United We Fall
You’re Doing It Wrong7:00 pm
new The Goldbergs
Geoff the Pleaser7:30 pm
The Conners
8:00 pm
American Housewife
8:30 pm
new Marvel’s Agents of S.H.I.E.L.D.
The End is at Hand/What We’re Fighting For9:00 pm
new Eyewitness News at 10pm
10:00 pm
Jimmy Kimmel Live!
10:35 pm
new Nightline
11:37 pm

WEHT2
25.2
That ’70s Show
The Girl I Love3:30 pm
That ’70s Show
Misty Mountain Hop4:00 pm
That ’70s Show
Your Time Is Gonna Come4:30 pm
According to Jim
The Wedding Dress5:00 pm
According to Jim
The Mustache5:30 pm
Home Improvement
Something Old, Someone Blue6:00 pm
Home Improvement
Communications Breakdown6:30 pm
Home Improvement
My Son, the Driver7:00 pm
Home Improvement
Insult to Injury7:30 pm
Home Improvement
Family Un-Ties8:00 pm
Home Improvement
The Feminine Mistake8:30 pm
Home Improvement
Taps9:00 pm
Home Improvement
Kiss and Kiss Off9:30 pm
According to Jim
Shall We Dance?10:00 pm
According to Jim
Take My Wife, Please10:30 pm
That ’70s Show
Babe I’m Gonna to Leave You11:00 pm
That ’70s Show
When the Levee Breaks11:30 pm

COZI
25.3
 Little House on the Prairie
To Run and Hide3:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
The Aftermath4:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
The High Cost of Being Right5:00 pm
The Munsters
Follow That Munster6:00 pm
The Munsters
Love Locked Out6:30 pm
Frasier
The Crucible7:00 pm
Frasier
Call Me Irresponsible7:30 pm
Roseanne
Scenes from a Barbecue8:00 pm
Roseanne
The Pied Piper of Lanford8:30 pm
Roseanne
A Bitter Pill to Swallow9:00 pm
Roseanne
Take My Bike… Please9:30 pm
The Nanny
Ode to Barbara Joan (a.k.a. Daddy Dearest)10:00 pm
The Nanny
Frannie’s Choice10:30 pm
The Nanny
I Don’t Remember Mama11:00 pm
The Nanny
Fran-Lite11:30 pm

WJTS
27
 Daytime
3:00 pm
ES.TV
4:00 pm
Recipe TV
04-29-20204:30 pm
18 News
5:00 pm
Just for Laughs Gags
Best Pranks in the Mall!5:30 pm
Daily Flash
6:00 pm
18 News
6:30 pm
Indiana Governor’s Address
7:00 pm
Comics Unleashed With Byron Allen
04-29-20208:00 pm
18 News
8:30 pm
Vegas Unveiled: A Virtual Vegas Vacation
9:00 pm
Pawn Stars
10:00 pm
Pawn Stars
10:30 pm
Heartland Poker Tour
11:00 pm

KET
31.1
Nature Cat
Soil Turmoil Wisteria Hysteria3:30 pm
Odd Squad
Olive and Otto in Shmumberland4:00 pm
Arthur
D.W., the Picky Eater; Buster and the Daredevils4:30 pm
Connections With Renee Shaw
5:00 pm
new BBC World News America
5:30 pm
new PBS NewsHour
6:00 pm
Nature
Undercover in the Jungle7:00 pm
NOVA
Decoding the Great Pyramid8:00 pm
Forces of Nature
Motion9:00 pm
BBC World News
10:00 pm
Connections With Renee Shaw
10:30 pm
new Amanpour and Company
11:00 pm

KET2
31.2
Classic Woodworking
Episode 1083:30 pm
Ciao Italia
Gifts From the Forest4:00 pm
Joanne Weir’s Plates and Places
Sunset Dinner in the Wine Country4:30 pm
America’s Test Kitchen
Eggs for the Holidays5:00 pm
Jazzy Vegetarian
Summer Afternoon Tea5:30 pm
Hidden Britain By Drone
Episode 36:00 pm
The Royal House of Windsor
Fire, Feud and Fury7:00 pm
Endeavour on Masterpiece
Oracle8:00 pm
Modus
Season 2, Episode 810:00 pm
Song of the Mountains
Appalachian Road Show; The Little Roy & Lizzy Show11:00 pm

KETKY
31.3
 The Everlasting Stream
3:00 pm
Historic Archaeology: Beneath Kentucky’s Fields and Streets
4:00 pm
Healing Childhood Trauma: A KET Special Report
5:00 pm
Bluegrass and Backroads
Ben Reynolds Art;National FFA Convention6:00 pm
Assignment Education
6:30 pm
In Performance at the Governor’s Mansion
Prestonsburg7:00 pm
Bataan: The Harrodsburg Tankers
8:00 pm
Kentucky Life
9:00 pm
Connections With Renee Shaw
9:30 pm
Jubilee
10:00 pm
At Leisure’s Edge: A Journey Through Kentucky’s Historic Black Parks
11:00 pm

KETKIDS
31.4
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Whale of a Song; Pinkabubbles3:30 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
Viva La Pasta / Arrievederci Acqua!4:00 pm
Nature Cat
Moth Frolic-Fest; Dune Patrol4:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Aardvark Town5:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Elephant Brains!5:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Nikola Tesla; I am Nellie Bly6:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Welcome Home Balto; Snow Jam6:30 pm
Hero Elementary
Saved From the Bell; The Right Stuff7:00 pm
Odd Squad
Running on Empty7:30 pm
Arthur
D.W., the Picky Eater; Buster and the Daredevils8:00 pm
WordGirl
WordBot; Mt. Rushhere8:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Nikola Tesla; I am Nellie Bly9:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Elephant Brains!9:30 pm
Dinosaur Train
Elmer Elasmosaurus; Dinosaur Block Party10:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Mad at the Crayon Factory; Mad at School10:30 pm
new Sesame Street
Play Time11:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Whale of a Song; Pinkabubbles11:30 pm

WLKY
32.1
new  The Young and the Restless
3:00 pm
new WLKY News at 5:00PM
4:00 pm
new WLKY News at 5:30PM
4:30 pm
new WLKY News at 6:00PM
5:00 pm
new CBS Evening News With Norah O’Donnell
5:30 pm
Wheel of Fortune
6:00 pm
Jeopardy!
6:30 pm
new Big Brother
7:00 pm
new Tough as Nails
Trash Day8:00 pm
SEAL Team
Fog of War9:00 pm
new WLKY News at 11:00PM
10:00 pm
The Late Show With Stephen Colbert
10:35 pm
The Late Late Show With James Corden
11:37 pm

Me-TV
32.2
 Wagon Train
The Dr. Willoughby Story3:00 pm
Adam-12
Clinic on Eighteenth Street4:00 pm
Adam-12
Teamwork4:30 pm
The Flintstones
Bedrock Hillbillies5:00 pm
Happy Days
Hollywood5:30 pm
M*A*S*H
Too Many Cooks6:00 pm
M*A*S*H
Are You Now, Margaret?6:30 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Deputy Otis7:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Mr. McBeevee7:30 pm
Gomer Pyle, USMC
The Borrowed Car8:00 pm
Green Acres
A Royal Love Story8:30 pm
new WLKY News on MeTV
9:00 pm
Hogan’s Heroes
Heil Klink9:30 pm
Carol Burnett and Friends
Guest Carl Reiner10:00 pm
Local Programming The Twilight Zone
Night Call11:30 pm

KET
35.1
Nature Cat
Soil Turmoil Wisteria Hysteria3:30 pm
Odd Squad
Olive and Otto in Shmumberland4:00 pm
Arthur
D.W., the Picky Eater; Buster and the Daredevils4:30 pm
Connections With Renee Shaw
5:00 pm
new BBC World News America
5:30 pm
new PBS NewsHour
6:00 pm
Nature
Undercover in the Jungle7:00 pm
NOVA
Decoding the Great Pyramid8:00 pm
Forces of Nature
Motion9:00 pm
BBC World News
10:00 pm
Connections With Renee Shaw
10:30 pm
new Amanpour and Company
11:00 pm

KET2
35.2
Classic Woodworking
Episode 1083:30 pm
Ciao Italia
Gifts From the Forest4:00 pm
Joanne Weir’s Plates and Places
Sunset Dinner in the Wine Country4:30 pm
America’s Test Kitchen
Eggs for the Holidays5:00 pm
Jazzy Vegetarian
Summer Afternoon Tea5:30 pm
Hidden Britain By Drone
Episode 36:00 pm
The Royal House of Windsor
Fire, Feud and Fury7:00 pm
Endeavour on Masterpiece
Oracle8:00 pm
Modus
Season 2, Episode 810:00 pm
Song of the Mountains
Appalachian Road Show; The Little Roy & Lizzy Show11:00 pm

KETKY
35.3
 The Everlasting Stream
3:00 pm
Historic Archaeology: Beneath Kentucky’s Fields and Streets
4:00 pm
Healing Childhood Trauma: A KET Special Report
5:00 pm
Bluegrass and Backroads
Ben Reynolds Art;National FFA Convention6:00 pm
Assignment Education
6:30 pm
In Performance at the Governor’s Mansion
Prestonsburg7:00 pm
Bataan: The Harrodsburg Tankers
8:00 pm
Kentucky Life
9:00 pm
Connections With Renee Shaw
9:30 pm
Jubilee
10:00 pm
At Leisure’s Edge: A Journey Through Kentucky’s Historic Black Parks
11:00 pm

KETKIDS
35.4
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Whale of a Song; Pinkabubbles3:30 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
Viva La Pasta / Arrievederci Acqua!4:00 pm
Nature Cat
Moth Frolic-Fest; Dune Patrol4:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Aardvark Town5:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Elephant Brains!5:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Nikola Tesla; I am Nellie Bly6:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Welcome Home Balto; Snow Jam6:30 pm
Hero Elementary
Saved From the Bell; The Right Stuff7:00 pm
Odd Squad
Running on Empty7:30 pm
Arthur
D.W., the Picky Eater; Buster and the Daredevils8:00 pm
WordGirl
WordBot; Mt. Rushhere8:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Nikola Tesla; I am Nellie Bly9:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Elephant Brains!9:30 pm
Dinosaur Train
Elmer Elasmosaurus; Dinosaur Block Party10:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Mad at the Crayon Factory; Mad at School10:30 pm
new Sesame Street
Play Time11:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Whale of a Song; Pinkabubbles11:30 pm

WTSN
36.1
Diff’rent Strokes
3:30 pm
Gimme a Break!
4:00 pm
Gimme a Break!
4:30 pm
Barney Miller
5:00 pm
Barney Miller
5:30 pm
Archie Bunker’s Place
6:00 pm
Archie Bunker’s Place
6:30 pm
Alice
7:00 pm
Alice
7:30 pm
Three’s Company
8:00 pm
Three’s Company
8:30 pm
Johnny Carson
9:00 pm
Designing Women
10:00 pm
Designing Women
10:30 pm
Coach
11:00 pm
Coach
11:30 pm

WTSN
36.2
Diff’rent Strokes
3:30 pm
Gimme a Break!
4:00 pm
Gimme a Break!
4:30 pm
Barney Miller
5:00 pm
Barney Miller
5:30 pm
Archie Bunker’s Place
6:00 pm
Archie Bunker’s Place
6:30 pm
Alice
7:00 pm
Alice
7:30 pm
Three’s Company
8:00 pm
Three’s Company
8:30 pm
Johnny Carson
9:00 pm
Designing Women
10:00 pm
Designing Women
10:30 pm
Coach
11:00 pm
Coach
11:30 pm

DWNKY
40.1
 The Mel Robbins Show
What Smart Women Learn About Divorce3:00 pm
Dr. Phil
4:00 pm
new NBC 40 News at 5
5:00 pm
new NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
5:30 pm
Jeopardy!
6:00 pm
new ET Entertainment Tonight
6:30 pm
new America’s Got Talent
Results Show 17:00 pm
new World of Dance
The World Final8:01 pm
new Chicago P.D.
I Was Here9:00 pm
Funny You Should Ask
04-29-202010:06 pm
Local Programming Late Night With Seth Meyers
11:36 pm

ENKY
40.2
 Judge Mathis
3:00 pm
Modern Family
Fight or Flight4:00 pm
Jeopardy!
4:30 pm
Family Feud
5:00 pm
new CBS Evening News With Norah O’Donnell
5:30 pm
CBS 40 NEWS @ 6
6:00 pm
Family Feud
6:30 pm
new Big Brother
7:00 pm
new Tough as Nails
Trash Day8:00 pm
SEAL Team
Fog of War9:00 pm
Modern Family
10:05 pm
The Late Show With Stephen Colbert
10:35 pm
The Late Late Show With James Corden
11:37 pm

WNKYME
40.3
 Wagon Train
The Dr. Willoughby Story3:00 pm
Adam-12
Clinic on Eighteenth Street4:00 pm
Adam-12
Teamwork4:30 pm
The Flintstones
Bedrock Hillbillies5:00 pm
Happy Days
Hollywood5:30 pm
M*A*S*H
Too Many Cooks6:00 pm
M*A*S*H
Are You Now, Margaret?6:30 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Deputy Otis7:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Mr. McBeevee7:30 pm
Gomer Pyle, USMC
The Borrowed Car8:00 pm
Green Acres
A Royal Love Story8:30 pm
Local Programming Hogan’s Heroes
Heil Klink9:30 pm
Carol Burnett and Friends
Guest Carl Reiner10:00 pm
Local Programming The Twilight Zone
Night Call11:30 pm

WDRBH
41.1
new WDRB News @ 4:30
3:30 pm
WDRB News @ 5
4:00 pm
WDRB News @ 5:30
4:30 pm
WDRB News @ 6
5:00 pm
new WDRB Local Evening News
5:30 pm
Judge Judy
Duck and Cover, Children; Missing: My $2,600 Dentures; Boston Terrier’s Scary Genes?6:00 pm
Judge Judy
Good Luck Molesting People?!; Collateral Damage!6:30 pm
MasterChef
Let Them Eat Cake; Small Dessert, Big Problems7:00 pm
new WDRB News @ 10
9:00 pm
new WDRB News @ 11
10:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
10:30 pm
black-ish
Dr. Hell No11:00 pm
Modern Family
11:30 pm

ANTEN
41.2
Diff’rent Strokes
3:30 pm
Gimme a Break!
4:00 pm
Gimme a Break!
4:30 pm
Barney Miller
5:00 pm
Barney Miller
5:30 pm
Archie Bunker’s Place
6:00 pm
Archie Bunker’s Place
6:30 pm
Alice
7:00 pm
Alice
7:30 pm
Three’s Company
8:00 pm
Three’s Company
8:30 pm
Johnny Carson
9:00 pm
Designing Women
10:00 pm
Designing Women
10:30 pm
Coach
11:00 pm
Coach
11:30 pm

ION
41.3
 Blue Bloods
The Devil You Know3:00 pm
Blue Bloods
My Aim Is True4:00 pm
Blue Bloods
Playing With Fire5:00 pm
Blue Bloods
Meet the New Boss6:00 pm
Blue Bloods
Mind Games7:00 pm
Blue Bloods
Blackout8:00 pm
Blue Bloods
Thicker Than Water9:00 pm
Blue Bloods
Trust10:00 pm
Blue Bloods
By Hook or By Crook11:00 pm

WEVV-DT
44.1
 The Ellen DeGeneres Show
Ken Jeong; Monsta X3:00 pm
Dr. Phil
4:00 pm
new 44News at 5
5:00 pm
new CBS Evening News With Norah O’Donnell
5:30 pm
new 44News at 6
6:00 pm
new ET Entertainment Tonight
6:30 pm
new Big Brother
7:00 pm
new Tough as Nails
Trash Day8:00 pm
SEAL Team
Fog of War9:00 pm
44News at 10
10:00 pm
The Late Show With Stephen Colbert
10:35 pm
The Late Late Show With James Corden
11:37 pm

FOX44
44.2
America’s Court With Judge Ross
Side Piece Pandemonium3:30 pm
Supreme Justice With Judge Karen
Voice Your Concerns; Bad Blood Because Of A Bicycle4:00 pm
Supreme Justice With Judge Karen
I Don’t ‘Like’ You; Your Fault, You Pay4:30 pm
Modern Family
5:00 pm
Modern Family
Connection Lost5:30 pm
Mike & Molly
6:00 pm
Mike & Molly
6:30 pm
MasterChef
Let Them Eat Cake; Small Dessert, Big Problems7:00 pm
new 44News at 9
9:00 pm
Dateline
Something Sweet10:00 pm
Dateline
A Perfect Spot11:00 pm

WEEV-LD
47.1
America’s Court With Judge Ross
Side Piece Pandemonium3:30 pm
Supreme Justice With Judge Karen
Voice Your Concerns; Bad Blood Because Of A Bicycle4:00 pm
Supreme Justice With Judge Karen
I Don’t ‘Like’ You; Your Fault, You Pay4:30 pm
Modern Family
5:00 pm
Modern Family
Connection Lost5:30 pm
Mike & Molly
6:00 pm
Mike & Molly
6:30 pm
MasterChef
Let Them Eat Cake; Small Dessert, Big Problems7:00 pm
new 44News at 9
9:00 pm
Dateline
Something Sweet10:00 pm
Dateline
A Perfect Spot11:00 pm

KET
53.1
Nature Cat
Soil Turmoil Wisteria Hysteria3:30 pm
Odd Squad
Olive and Otto in Shmumberland4:00 pm
Arthur
D.W., the Picky Eater; Buster and the Daredevils4:30 pm
Connections With Renee Shaw
5:00 pm
new BBC World News America
5:30 pm
new PBS NewsHour
6:00 pm
Nature
Undercover in the Jungle7:00 pm
NOVA
Decoding the Great Pyramid8:00 pm
Forces of Nature
Motion9:00 pm
BBC World News
10:00 pm
Connections With Renee Shaw
10:30 pm
new Amanpour and Company
11:00 pm

KET2
53.2
Classic Woodworking
Episode 1083:30 pm
Ciao Italia
Gifts From the Forest4:00 pm
Joanne Weir’s Plates and Places
Sunset Dinner in the Wine Country4:30 pm
America’s Test Kitchen
Eggs for the Holidays5:00 pm
Jazzy Vegetarian
Summer Afternoon Tea5:30 pm
Hidden Britain By Drone
Episode 36:00 pm
The Royal House of Windsor
Fire, Feud and Fury7:00 pm
Endeavour on Masterpiece
Oracle8:00 pm
Modus
Season 2, Episode 810:00 pm
Song of the Mountains
Appalachian Road Show; The Little Roy & Lizzy Show11:00 pm

KETKY
53.3
 The Everlasting Stream
3:00 pm
Historic Archaeology: Beneath Kentucky’s Fields and Streets
4:00 pm
Healing Childhood Trauma: A KET Special Report
5:00 pm
Bluegrass and Backroads
Ben Reynolds Art;National FFA Convention6:00 pm
Assignment Education
6:30 pm
In Performance at the Governor’s Mansion
Prestonsburg7:00 pm
Bataan: The Harrodsburg Tankers
8:00 pm
Kentucky Life
9:00 pm
Connections With Renee Shaw
9:30 pm
Jubilee
10:00 pm
At Leisure’s Edge: A Journey Through Kentucky’s Historic Black Parks
11:00 pm

KETKIDS
53.4
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Whale of a Song; Pinkabubbles3:30 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
Viva La Pasta / Arrievederci Acqua!4:00 pm
Nature Cat
Moth Frolic-Fest; Dune Patrol4:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Aardvark Town5:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Elephant Brains!5:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Nikola Tesla; I am Nellie Bly6:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Welcome Home Balto; Snow Jam6:30 pm
Hero Elementary
Saved From the Bell; The Right Stuff7:00 pm
Odd Squad
Running on Empty7:30 pm
Arthur
D.W., the Picky Eater; Buster and the Daredevils8:00 pm
WordGirl
WordBot; Mt. Rushhere8:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Nikola Tesla; I am Nellie Bly9:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Elephant Brains!9:30 pm
Dinosaur Train
Elmer Elasmosaurus; Dinosaur Block Party10:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Mad at the Crayon Factory; Mad at School10:30 pm
new Sesame Street
Play Time11:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Whale of a Song; Pinkabubbles11:30 pm

CWBKI
58.1
Family Feud
3:30 pm
Judge Judy
Car Payment Meets Child Support!; Unlucky Van Story4:00 pm
Judge Judy
Beauty School Dropout?4:30 pm
Last Man Standing
Pilot5:00 pm
Last Man Standing
5:30 pm
Modern Family
Connection Lost6:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Big Bear Precipitation6:30 pm
Local Programming new Coroner
Bunny8:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Itchy Brain Simulation9:00 pm
black-ish
Is It Desert or Dessert?9:30 pm
Two and a Half Men
10:00 pm
Mom
Nazi Zombies and a Two Hundred Pound Baby10:30 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the No New Friends11:00 pm
Mom
Puzzle Club and a Closet Party11:30 pm

COZIBKI
58.2
 Little House on the Prairie
To Run and Hide3:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
The Aftermath4:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
The High Cost of Being Right5:00 pm
The Munsters
Follow That Munster6:00 pm
The Munsters
Love Locked Out6:30 pm
Frasier
The Crucible7:00 pm
Frasier
Call Me Irresponsible7:30 pm
Roseanne
Scenes from a Barbecue8:00 pm
Roseanne
The Pied Piper of Lanford8:30 pm
Roseanne
A Bitter Pill to Swallow9:00 pm
Roseanne
Take My Bike… Please9:30 pm
The Nanny
Ode to Barbara Joan (a.k.a. Daddy Dearest)10:00 pm
The Nanny
Frannie’s Choice10:30 pm
The Nanny
I Don’t Remember Mama11:00 pm
The Nanny
Fran-Lite11:30 pm

WMYOHD
58.3
Justice With Judge Mablean
India Nightmare; Truck Into Cash3:30 pm
Personal Injury Court
Michaels v Sullivan4:00 pm
Personal Injury Court
Wright v Torres4:30 pm
Family Guy
Cool Hand Peter5:00 pm
Family Guy
Brian the Bachelor5:30 pm
Bob’s Burgers
Something Old, Something New, Something Bob Caters for You6:00 pm
Funny You Should Ask
04-29-20206:30 pm
Dateline
Something Sweet7:00 pm
Dateline
A Perfect Spot8:00 pm
The Goldbergs
9:00 pm
The Goldbergs
9:30 pm
Bob’s Burgers
Just One of the Boyz 4 Now for Now10:00 pm
The King of Queens
10:30 pm
new RightThisMinute
11:00 pm
The Game
Missed You, Kelly Pitts11:30 pm

MOVIE
58.4
movie  Prime Cut
2:35 pm
movie Bat 21
4:40 pm
movie PT 109
7:00 pm
movie Iron Eagle
10:05 pm

  Printable TV Guide

America’s leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for ! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Area Channels – Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.