4:00 pm               4:30 pm               5:00 pm               5:30 pm               6:00 pm               6:30 pm               7:00 pm               7:30 pm               8:00 pm               8:30 pm               9:00 pm               9:30 pm               10:00 pm               10:30 pm               11:00 pm               11:30 pm               12:00 am               

WAVE-DT
3.1
 TBA
3:00 pm
new WAVE 3 News at 6:00PM
5:00 pm
new NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
5:30 pm
sports Remembering Muhammad Ali
6:00 pm
sports IndyCar Racing: Genesys 300
Genesys 3007:00 pm
Saturday Night Live
Tiffany Haddish; Taylor Swift9:00 pm
WAVE 3 News at 11:00pm
10:00 pm
Saturday Night Live
10:29 pm
Comedy.TV
12:02 am

WAVE2
3.2
movie  Inside Man
2:30 pm
movie The Expendables
5:30 pm
movie The Expendables 2
8:00 pm
movie The Expendables 3
10:00 pm

WAVE3
3.3
movie  Gone With the Wind: The Remarkable Rise and Tragic Fall of Lynyrd Skynyrd
3:30 pm
The Southern Weekend
Music Down South5:30 pm
Circle Sessions
At Home6:00 pm
Circle Sessions
Carly Pearce6:30 pm
TBA
7:00 pm
TBA
8:00 pm
Patsy Cline, Glen Campbell, Conway Twitty
9:00 pm
Ditty TV’s Americana Connection
Jackie Greene & The Wood Brothers9:30 pm
Ditty TV’s Concert Series
Erin Rae10:30 pm
movie Fly Away Home
11:30 pm

WAVEDT4
3.4
movie  Calamity Jane and Sam Bass
3:00 pm
movie Shoot-out at Medicine Bend
5:00 pm
movie The Stranger Wore a Gun
7:00 pm
movie Carson City
9:00 pm
movie How the West Was Won
11:00 pm

WTVWH
7.1
movie  Eat Pray Love
2:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Andy Saves Gomer4:30 pm
Judge Judy
Bailiff Caught in the Middle!; Boyfriend Beatdown?!5:00 pm
Judge Judy
Blame It On Your Bro!; Bulldog vs. Little Girl!5:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Hofstadter Insufficiency6:00 pm
new Eyewitness News at 6:30pm
6:30 pm
movie For Keeps
7:00 pm
new Eyewitness News at 9pm
9:00 pm
Madam Secretary
E Pluribus Unum10:00 pm
Local Programming sports The Outdoorsman With Buck McNeely
Peru Wing Shooting11:30 pm
BISSELLCrossWave
12:00 am

WTVW2
7.2
movie  Inside Man
2:30 pm
movie The Expendables
5:30 pm
movie The Expendables 2
8:00 pm
movie The Expendables 3
10:00 pm

WTVWDT3
7.3
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
The Clue in the Cigarette; Murder in the Heartland4:00 pm
Corrupt Crimes
An American Spy5:00 pm
Corrupt Crimes
Snuff Film Killers5:30 pm
Corrupt Crimes
Murder in Michigan6:00 pm
Corrupt Crimes
Christmas Eve Massacre6:30 pm
Oj25
Diagrams Of Death7:00 pm
Oj25
It Doesn’t Fit8:00 pm
movie House at the End of the Street
9:00 pm
movie Narrow Margin
11:00 pm

ION
7.4
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Screwed4:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Avatar5:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Impulsive6:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Savant7:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Harm8:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Svengali9:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Blinded10:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Fight11:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
91112:00 am

WNINHD
9.1
 The Bee Gees One for All Tour – Live in Australia 1989
3:00 pm
Soul Legends
5:00 pm
A Salute to Vienna
7:00 pm
Peter, Paul and Mary at Newport 1963-65
9:00 pm
Change Your Brain, Heal Your Mind
10:30 pm
NOVA
Great Cathedral Mystery12:00 am

WNINSD
9.2
Richard Bangs’ Adventures With a Purpose
Costa Rica: Quest for Pura Vida4:00 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
Central Turkey5:00 pm
Moveable Feast With Fine Cooking
San Luis Obispo, California5:30 pm
Steven Raichlen’s Project Smoke
Surf Meets Turf6:00 pm
Pati’s Mexican Table
Pati’s Texican6:30 pm
No Passport Required
Chicago7:00 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Lake at the Ridge8:00 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Bridge to Autumn8:30 pm
Richard Bangs’ Adventures With a Purpose
Costa Rica: Quest for Pura Vida9:00 pm
Local Programming Ciao Italia
Art of the Artichoke10:30 pm
Ciao Italia
Mimosa Cake11:00 pm
Kevin Belton’s New Orleans Celebrations
All That Jazz Fest11:30 pm
Local Programming

WHAS
11.1
sports Ultimate Rush
Caught Inside4:00 pm
Just for Laughs Gags
License to Prank4:30 pm
new ABC World News Tonight with David Muir
5:00 pm
WHAS11 Saturday 6PM News
5:30 pm
new ET Entertainment Tonight
6:00 pm
sports The Last Dance
Episode 47:00 pm
new The Last Dance
Episode 58:01 pm
new The Last Dance
Episode 69:02 pm
WHAS11 NEWS NightTeam
10:00 pm
Inside Edition Weekend
10:35 pm
NCIS: New Orleans
The River Styx, Part 111:05 pm
Castle
Wrapped Up in Death12:05 am

JN
11.2
Dog the Bounty Hunter
Cops and Criminals4:00 pm
Dog the Bounty Hunter
Out of Sight4:30 pm
Detroit SWAT
Detroit Swat – 45:00 pm
Kansas City SWAT
Kansas City Swat – 66:00 pm
Detroit SWAT
Detroit Swat – 37:00 pm
Dallas SWAT
Dallas Swat – 188:00 pm
Kansas City SWAT
Kansas City Swat – 79:00 pm
Dallas SWAT
Dallas Swat – 1910:00 pm
World’s Most Evil Killers
Danilo Restivo11:00 pm
World’s Most Evil Killers
Mark Bridger12:00 am

WHAS3
11.3
Dual Survival
Trouble in Paradise4:00 pm
Dual Survival
On the Menu5:00 pm
Dual Survival
Meltdown6:00 pm
Dual Survival
Belly of the Beast7:00 pm
Prehistoric
New York8:00 pm
Prehistoric
Chicago9:00 pm
Prehistoric
Washington, D.C.10:00 pm
Prehistoric
Denver11:00 pm
Yukon Gold
Winter’s Grasp12:00 am

WBKOH
13.1
sports Mantracker
06-17-20194:00 pm
Wild America
Valley of the Elk4:30 pm
Local Programming new ABC World News Tonight with David Muir
5:30 pm
Local Programming Wheel of Fortune
Spa Getaway – Day 26:30 pm
sports The Last Dance
Episode 47:00 pm
new The Last Dance
Episode 58:01 pm
new The Last Dance
Episode 69:02 pm
new WBKO at 10
10:00 pm
Castle
Wrapped Up in Death10:35 pm
NCIS: New Orleans
The River Styx, Part 111:35 pm

WBKOF
13.2
sports  NASCAR XFINITY Series: EchoPark 250
EchoPark 2503:30 pm
sports PBA Bowling: Strike Derby
Strike Derby6:00 pm
LEGO Masters
Space Smash8:00 pm
Opry
9:00 pm
Ultimate Tag
Real Men Do Cry10:00 pm
Major Crimes
Risk Assessment11:00 pm
Xtreme Off-Road
JL Rubicon: Strength12:00 am

CWHD
13.3
Elementary
Up to Heaven and Down to Hell4:00 pm
Sheriffs…El Dorado County
5:00 pm
Bob’s Burgers
House of 1000 Bounces5:30 pm
American Ninja Warrior
Denver Qualifying Hour 26:00 pm
movie For Keeps
7:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Ex-Girlfriend9:00 pm
Family Guy
Turban Cowboy9:30 pm
Bob’s Burgers
Wag the Hog10:00 pm
Cops
Coast to Coast10:30 pm
Cops
In Harm’s Way11:00 pm
Cops
Coast to Coast11:30 pm
Cops
Ho! Ho! Ho!12:00 am

WFIEHD
14.1
 TBA
3:00 pm
Local Programming new NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
5:30 pm
new 14 News at 6
6:00 pm
Wheel of Fortune
6:30 pm
sports IndyCar Racing: Genesys 300
Genesys 3007:00 pm
Saturday Night Live
Tiffany Haddish; Taylor Swift9:00 pm
new 14 News at 10
10:00 pm
Saturday Night Live
10:29 pm
1st Look
12:02 am

MeTV
14.2
The Rifleman
The Spiked Rifle4:00 pm
The Rifleman
The Letter of the Law4:30 pm
Local Programming Svengoolie
The Bride of Frankenstein7:00 pm
Star Trek
The Mark of Gideon9:00 pm
Buck Rogers in the 25th Century
Twiki Is Missing10:00 pm
The Invaders
Moonshot11:00 pm
Lost in Space
The Deadly Games of Gamma 612:00 am

WFIE3
14.3
movie  Gone With the Wind: The Remarkable Rise and Tragic Fall of Lynyrd Skynyrd
3:30 pm
The Southern Weekend
Music Down South5:30 pm
Circle Sessions
At Home6:00 pm
Circle Sessions
Carly Pearce6:30 pm
TBA
7:00 pm
TBA
8:00 pm
Patsy Cline, Glen Campbell, Conway Twitty
9:00 pm
Ditty TV’s Americana Connection
Jackie Greene & The Wood Brothers9:30 pm
Ditty TV’s Concert Series
Erin Rae10:30 pm
movie Fly Away Home
11:30 pm

WFIED4
14.4
movie  Calamity Jane and Sam Bass
3:00 pm
movie Shoot-out at Medicine Bend
5:00 pm
movie The Stranger Wore a Gun
7:00 pm
movie Carson City
9:00 pm
movie How the West Was Won
11:00 pm

WYYW
15.1
new  La Voz Kids
3:00 pm
Decisiones
5:00 pm
new Noticias Telemundo fin de semana
5:30 pm
new The Good Dinosaur
6:00 pm
Local Programming new Zona Mixta
10:00 pm
Decisiones
10:30 pm
Latinx Now!
11:00 pm
Decisiones
11:30 pm
Programación pagada
12:00 am

WYYW2
15.2
Military Makeover
4:00 pm
Hiring America
4:30 pm
Positively Paula
5:00 pm
Cooking 80/20 With Robin Shea
5:30 pm
Hit the Spot
6:00 pm
HSN Cooks Event: Company’s Coming
6:30 pm
Local Programming Profiles and Biographies
9:00 pm
Only In
10:00 pm
Wow, I Never Knew That!
10:30 pm
movie Movie
11:00 pm

WYYW3
15.3
Ray Bradbury Theater
The Utterly Perfect Murder4:00 pm
Ray Bradbury Theater
Let’s Play Poison4:30 pm
Doctor Who
The Power of Kroll – Part 15:00 pm
Doctor Who
The Power of Kroll – Part 25:30 pm
Doctor Who
The Power of Kroll – Part 36:00 pm
Doctor Who
The Power of Kroll – Part 46:30 pm
The Indian Doctor
7:00 pm
Murdoch Mysteries
Raised on Robbery8:00 pm
movie The Real Bruce Lee
9:00 pm
movie The Pyx
11:00 pm

WJTS
18.1
Vegas Unveiled: A Virtual Vegas Vacation
4:00 pm
Vegas Unveiled: A Virtual Vegas Vacation
5:00 pm
Vegas Unveiled: A Virtual Vegas Vacation
6:00 pm
movie Snake People
7:00 pm
movie Frankenstein
9:00 pm
The Red Booth
11:00 pm
sports In This Corner
11:30 pm
sports Championship Wrestling From Hollywood
12:00 am

WTSN
20.1
What’s Happening Now!!
Mr. First Nighter4:00 pm
What’s Happening Now!!
Shirley’s Pen Pal4:30 pm
The Partridge Family
My Heart Belongs to a Two-Car Garage5:00 pm
The Partridge Family
Hel-l-l-p5:30 pm
McHale’s Navy
McHale’s Floating Harem6:00 pm
McHale’s Navy
Laugh, Captain, Laugh6:30 pm
Hazel
Hazel Makes a Will7:00 pm
Hazel
Hazel Plays Nurse7:30 pm
I Dream of Jeannie
Help, Help, a Shark8:00 pm
I Dream of Jeannie
Eternally Yours, Jeannie8:30 pm
Bewitched
And Something Makes Four9:00 pm
Bewitched
Naming Samantha’s New Baby9:30 pm
That Girl
Philadelphia Story10:00 pm
That Girl
There’s Nothing to Be Afraid of but Freud Himself10:30 pm
The Paul Lynde Show
The Landlord11:00 pm
Lotsa Luck
The Suit11:30 pm
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
The Woman in the Car12:00 am

WTSN
20.2
What’s Happening Now!!
Mr. First Nighter4:00 pm
What’s Happening Now!!
Shirley’s Pen Pal4:30 pm
The Partridge Family
My Heart Belongs to a Two-Car Garage5:00 pm
The Partridge Family
Hel-l-l-p5:30 pm
McHale’s Navy
McHale’s Floating Harem6:00 pm
McHale’s Navy
Laugh, Captain, Laugh6:30 pm
Hazel
Hazel Makes a Will7:00 pm
Hazel
Hazel Plays Nurse7:30 pm
I Dream of Jeannie
Help, Help, a Shark8:00 pm
I Dream of Jeannie
Eternally Yours, Jeannie8:30 pm
Bewitched
And Something Makes Four9:00 pm
Bewitched
Naming Samantha’s New Baby9:30 pm
That Girl
Philadelphia Story10:00 pm
That Girl
There’s Nothing to Be Afraid of but Freud Himself10:30 pm
The Paul Lynde Show
The Landlord11:00 pm
Lotsa Luck
The Suit11:30 pm
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
The Woman in the Car12:00 am

WEEV-LD
21.3
sports  NASCAR XFINITY Series: EchoPark 250
EchoPark 2503:30 pm
sports PBA Bowling: Strike Derby
Strike Derby6:00 pm
LEGO Masters
Space Smash8:00 pm
new 44News at 9
9:00 pm
Ultimate Tag
Real Men Do Cry10:00 pm
Modern Family
Dear Beloved Family11:00 pm
Modern Family
In Your Head11:30 pm
Mom
Broken Dreams and Blocked Arteries12:00 am

3ABN
23.1
Maranatha Mission Stories
4:00 pm
Hope In Motion
4:30 pm
Sanctuary, Salvation, & Our Savior
Glorified in the Most Holy Place5:00 pm
Lineage
Scandinavia, Scotland and the Scriptures5:30 pm
Laymen Ministries
The Long Train Ride – Indian Orphans.6:00 pm
Salvation in Symbols and Signs
Daniel Three,6:30 pm
Spring Camp Meeting
The Rapture Ruse7:00 pm
3ABN Today
Place Holder8:00 pm
Breath of Life
The Seven Churches – Pergamos: The Compromising Ch9:00 pm
Local Programming Table Talk
The Restoration of All Things10:00 pm
3ABN Today
Place Holder11:00 pm
Discover
Babylon Is Alive and Well12:00 am

3ABNPR
23.2
New Perceptions
4:00 pm
Revelation Insights
5:00 pm
Amazing Prophecies
6:00 pm
Discover Prophecy Ministries
7:00 pm
Salvation in Symbols and Signs
8:00 pm
Multitude of Counselors
8:30 pm
Central Study Hour
9:00 pm
Anchors of Truth
10:00 pm
new Revelation Now
11:00 pm
Revelation Speaks Peace
12:00 am

3ABNL
23.3
3ABN Visita
4:00 pm
Estrellitas de Jesús
4:30 pm
Conexiones bíblicas
5:00 pm
Ciencia 360
5:30 pm
Hechos “Libros Del Libro”
6:00 pm
Salud Total
6:30 pm
Enfoque Teológico
7:00 pm
Escrito está
7:30 pm
3ABN Hoy culto familiar
8:00 pm
Pilares de la Profecia
9:00 pm
Respuestas Bíblicas
10:00 pm
Descubriendo los Misterios del Génesis
11:00 pm
Vence
12:00 am

WKYU-DT
24.1
Classic Woodworking
Episode 1084:00 pm
MotorWeek
Episode 39404:30 pm
Classic Gospel
Josh Turner: I Serve a Savior5:00 pm
Legacy List With Matt Paxton
Anne Manley/Richmond, Va.6:00 pm
MainStreet
7:00 pm
tasteMAKERS
Food Building; Minneapolis, Minnesota7:30 pm
Country Music
The Rub (Beginnings – 1933)8:00 pm
Baptiste on Masterpiece
Episode Four10:00 pm
On Story
A Conversation with Sasheer Zamata11:00 pm
The Songwriters
Wayne Kirkpatrick11:30 pm
MainStreet
12:00 am

WKYU2
24.2
Richard Bangs’ Adventures With a Purpose
Costa Rica: Quest for Pura Vida4:00 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
Central Turkey5:00 pm
Moveable Feast With Fine Cooking
San Luis Obispo, California5:30 pm
Steven Raichlen’s Project Smoke
Surf Meets Turf6:00 pm
Pati’s Mexican Table
Pati’s Texican6:30 pm
No Passport Required
Chicago7:00 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Lake at the Ridge8:00 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Bridge to Autumn8:30 pm
Richard Bangs’ Adventures With a Purpose
Costa Rica: Quest for Pura Vida9:00 pm
Local Programming Ciao Italia
Art of the Artichoke10:30 pm
Ciao Italia
Mimosa Cake11:00 pm
Kevin Belton’s New Orleans Celebrations
All That Jazz Fest11:30 pm
Local Programming

WKYU3
24.3
 NOAA Weather
12:00 am
Local Programming

WEHT-DT
25.1
Local Programming Easy Indoor Cooking!
4:30 pm
How Men Stay Health
5:00 pm
new ABC World News Tonight with David Muir
5:30 pm
new Eyewitness News at 6pm
6:00 pm
Tasting the Tri-State
6:30 pm
sports The Last Dance
Episode 47:00 pm
new The Last Dance
Episode 58:01 pm
new The Last Dance
Episode 69:02 pm
new Eyewitness News at 10pm
10:00 pm
Inside Edition Weekend
10:35 pm
Vitamin D Immune
11:00 pm
NCIS: New Orleans
The River Styx, Part 112:00 am

WEHT2
25.2
According to Jim
In Case of Jimergency4:00 pm
According to Jim
Coach Jim4:30 pm
According to Jim
The At-bat5:00 pm
According to Jim
What Lies Beneath5:30 pm
That ’70s Show
Prank Day6:00 pm
That ’70s Show
Eric’s Corvette Caper6:30 pm
That ’70s Show
Hyde’s Birthday7:00 pm
That ’70s Show
That ’70s Musical7:30 pm
Home Improvement
Room Without a View8:00 pm
Home Improvement
Chicago Hope8:30 pm
Home Improvement
Doctor in the House9:00 pm
Home Improvement
That’s My Momma9:30 pm
According to Jim
The Brother-in-Law10:00 pm
According to Jim
Moral Dilemma10:30 pm
According to Jim
You Gotta Love Somebody11:00 pm
According to Jim
You Gotta Love Somebody11:30 pm
Grace Under Fire
Pills12:00 am

COZI
25.3
Charlie’s Angels
Angels in a Box4:00 pm
Emergency
5:00 pm
Emergency
Quicker Than the Eye6:00 pm
new New Columbo
Murder With Too Many Notes7:00 pm
The Six Million Dollar Man
Dr. Wells Is Missing9:00 pm
The Six Million Dollar Man
The Last Fourth of July10:00 pm
The Bionic Woman
Brain Wash11:00 pm
The Bionic Woman
Escape to Love12:00 am

WJTS
27
MyDestination.TV
02-24-20204:00 pm
Popstar! Weekends on YTA
4:30 pm
Popstar! Weekends on YTA
5:00 pm
The Listener
Missing7:00 pm
The Listener
Beginning to See the Light8:00 pm
movie Frankenstein
9:00 pm
The Red Booth
11:00 pm
sports In This Corner
11:30 pm
sports Championship Wrestling From Hollywood
12:00 am

KET
31.1
Downton Abbey on Masterpiece
Season 5, Episode 34:00 pm
Downton Abbey on Masterpiece
Season 5, Episode 45:00 pm
Downton Abbey on Masterpiece
Season 5, Episode 56:00 pm
Downton Abbey on Masterpiece
Season 5, Episode 67:00 pm
Downton Abbey on Masterpiece
Season 5, Episode 78:00 pm
Downton Abbey on Masterpiece
Season 5, Episode 89:00 pm
Austin City Limits
H.E.R.10:30 pm
Searching for Hope – Homeless In Sacramento
11:30 pm
movie Eagles of Mercy
12:00 am

KET2
31.2
new PBS NewsHour Weekend
4:00 pm
The McLaughlin Group
4:30 pm
Operation Maneater
Great White Shark5:00 pm
Classic Gospel
Booth Brothers: Country Roads6:00 pm
Ray Stevens CabaRay Nashville
Guest: Bj Thomas7:00 pm
Hollywood Idols
Joan Crawford: Always the Star7:30 pm
Last of the Summer Wine
Has Anyone Seen Barry’s Mid-Life Crisis?8:00 pm
Keeping Up Appearances
The Three-Piece Suite8:30 pm
As Time Goes By
The Cruise9:00 pm
Still Open All Hours
9:30 pm
Father Brown
The Fall of the House of St Gardner10:00 pm
Bluegrass Underground
Josh Ritter11:00 pm
A Chef’s Life
Stop, Squash and Roll11:30 pm
NOVA
Great Cathedral Mystery12:00 am

KETKY
31.3
Local Programming The Video Vault
5:00 pm
Lanham Brothers Jamboree
7:00 pm
Kentucky Music
7:30 pm
WoodSongs
Molly Tuttle; Mike Barnett8:00 pm
Bluegrass Underground
Nitty Gritty Dirt Band9:00 pm
Music Anywhere
9:30 pm
Jubilee
10:00 pm
Comment on Kentucky
11:00 pm
Kentucky Health
11:30 pm
Health Three60
12:00 am

KETKIDS
31.4
Hero Elementary
Saved From the Bell; The Right Stuff4:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Winter Champions; Hus-keys4:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Zora Neale Hurston; I am Charles Dickens5:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Aye Aye5:30 pm
Hero Elementary Premiere
6:00 pm
Hero Elementary
Saved From the Bell; The Right Stuff7:00 pm
Hero Elementary
Tail of One Kitty; Movie Theater Meltdown7:30 pm
Hero Elementary
The Lake Mistake; Plant Problem8:00 pm
WordGirl
Time-Out With Two-Brains; Dr. WordGirl-Brains8:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Zora Neale Hurston; I am Charles Dickens9:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Aye Aye9:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
A Birthday Party for Kendra; Norman Plans a Playdate10:00 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
Me and My Elephant; Mukandi’s Farm10:30 pm
Nature Cat
Ants Revolution; Tide Pool Tough11:00 pm
Odd Squad
The Void; Into the Odd Woods11:30 pm
Hero Elementary
Saved From the Bell; The Right Stuff12:00 am

WLKY
32.1
sports  PGA Tour Classic: 2018 Memorial Tournament
2018 Memorial Tournament2:00 pm
new WLKY News at 6:00PM
5:00 pm
new CBS Weekend News
5:30 pm
Wheel of Fortune
Spa Getaway – Day 26:00 pm
Jeopardy!
6:30 pm
Bull
A Girl Without Feelings7:00 pm
Local Programming 48 Hours
9:00 pm
new WLKY News at 11:00PM
10:00 pm
sports WLKY Sports Saturday
10:35 pm
Major Crimes
Risk Assessment11:00 pm
WLKY News
12:00 am

Me-TV
32.2
The Rifleman
The Spiked Rifle4:00 pm
The Rifleman
The Letter of the Law4:30 pm
Local Programming Svengoolie
The Bride of Frankenstein7:00 pm
Star Trek
The Mark of Gideon9:00 pm
Buck Rogers in the 25th Century
Twiki Is Missing10:00 pm
The Invaders
Moonshot11:00 pm
Lost in Space
The Deadly Games of Gamma 612:00 am

KET
35.1
Downton Abbey on Masterpiece
Season 5, Episode 34:00 pm
Downton Abbey on Masterpiece
Season 5, Episode 45:00 pm
Downton Abbey on Masterpiece
Season 5, Episode 56:00 pm
Downton Abbey on Masterpiece
Season 5, Episode 67:00 pm
Downton Abbey on Masterpiece
Season 5, Episode 78:00 pm
Downton Abbey on Masterpiece
Season 5, Episode 89:00 pm
Austin City Limits
H.E.R.10:30 pm
Searching for Hope – Homeless In Sacramento
11:30 pm
movie Eagles of Mercy
12:00 am

KET2
35.2
new PBS NewsHour Weekend
4:00 pm
The McLaughlin Group
4:30 pm
Operation Maneater
Great White Shark5:00 pm
Classic Gospel
Booth Brothers: Country Roads6:00 pm
Ray Stevens CabaRay Nashville
Guest: Bj Thomas7:00 pm
Hollywood Idols
Joan Crawford: Always the Star7:30 pm
Last of the Summer Wine
Has Anyone Seen Barry’s Mid-Life Crisis?8:00 pm
Keeping Up Appearances
The Three-Piece Suite8:30 pm
As Time Goes By
The Cruise9:00 pm
Still Open All Hours
9:30 pm
Father Brown
The Fall of the House of St Gardner10:00 pm
Bluegrass Underground
Josh Ritter11:00 pm
A Chef’s Life
Stop, Squash and Roll11:30 pm
NOVA
Great Cathedral Mystery12:00 am

KETKY
35.3
Local Programming The Video Vault
5:00 pm
Lanham Brothers Jamboree
7:00 pm
Kentucky Music
7:30 pm
WoodSongs
Molly Tuttle; Mike Barnett8:00 pm
Bluegrass Underground
Nitty Gritty Dirt Band9:00 pm
Music Anywhere
9:30 pm
Jubilee
10:00 pm
Comment on Kentucky
11:00 pm
Kentucky Health
11:30 pm
Health Three60
12:00 am

KETKIDS
35.4
Hero Elementary
Saved From the Bell; The Right Stuff4:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Winter Champions; Hus-keys4:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Zora Neale Hurston; I am Charles Dickens5:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Aye Aye5:30 pm
Hero Elementary Premiere
6:00 pm
Hero Elementary
Saved From the Bell; The Right Stuff7:00 pm
Hero Elementary
Tail of One Kitty; Movie Theater Meltdown7:30 pm
Hero Elementary
The Lake Mistake; Plant Problem8:00 pm
WordGirl
Time-Out With Two-Brains; Dr. WordGirl-Brains8:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Zora Neale Hurston; I am Charles Dickens9:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Aye Aye9:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
A Birthday Party for Kendra; Norman Plans a Playdate10:00 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
Me and My Elephant; Mukandi’s Farm10:30 pm
Nature Cat
Ants Revolution; Tide Pool Tough11:00 pm
Odd Squad
The Void; Into the Odd Woods11:30 pm
Hero Elementary
Saved From the Bell; The Right Stuff12:00 am

WTSN
36.1
What’s Happening Now!!
Mr. First Nighter4:00 pm
What’s Happening Now!!
Shirley’s Pen Pal4:30 pm
The Partridge Family
My Heart Belongs to a Two-Car Garage5:00 pm
The Partridge Family
Hel-l-l-p5:30 pm
McHale’s Navy
McHale’s Floating Harem6:00 pm
McHale’s Navy
Laugh, Captain, Laugh6:30 pm
Hazel
Hazel Makes a Will7:00 pm
Hazel
Hazel Plays Nurse7:30 pm
I Dream of Jeannie
Help, Help, a Shark8:00 pm
I Dream of Jeannie
Eternally Yours, Jeannie8:30 pm
Bewitched
And Something Makes Four9:00 pm
Bewitched
Naming Samantha’s New Baby9:30 pm
That Girl
Philadelphia Story10:00 pm
That Girl
There’s Nothing to Be Afraid of but Freud Himself10:30 pm
The Paul Lynde Show
The Landlord11:00 pm
Lotsa Luck
The Suit11:30 pm
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
The Woman in the Car12:00 am

WTSN
36.2
What’s Happening Now!!
Mr. First Nighter4:00 pm
What’s Happening Now!!
Shirley’s Pen Pal4:30 pm
The Partridge Family
My Heart Belongs to a Two-Car Garage5:00 pm
The Partridge Family
Hel-l-l-p5:30 pm
McHale’s Navy
McHale’s Floating Harem6:00 pm
McHale’s Navy
Laugh, Captain, Laugh6:30 pm
Hazel
Hazel Makes a Will7:00 pm
Hazel
Hazel Plays Nurse7:30 pm
I Dream of Jeannie
Help, Help, a Shark8:00 pm
I Dream of Jeannie
Eternally Yours, Jeannie8:30 pm
Bewitched
And Something Makes Four9:00 pm
Bewitched
Naming Samantha’s New Baby9:30 pm
That Girl
Philadelphia Story10:00 pm
That Girl
There’s Nothing to Be Afraid of but Freud Himself10:30 pm
The Paul Lynde Show
The Landlord11:00 pm
Lotsa Luck
The Suit11:30 pm
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
The Woman in the Car12:00 am

DWNKY
40.1
 TBA
3:00 pm
Local Programming new NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
5:30 pm
sports The Sporting Times
6:00 pm
TBA
6:30 pm
sports IndyCar Racing: Genesys 300
Genesys 3007:00 pm
Saturday Night Live
Tiffany Haddish; Taylor Swift9:00 pm
Marquee Backstage
10:00 pm
Saturday Night Live
10:29 pm
1st Look
12:02 am

ENKY
40.2
sports  PGA Tour Classic: 2018 Memorial Tournament
2018 Memorial Tournament2:00 pm
New Day Marketing
5:00 pm
new CBS Weekend News
5:30 pm
The Simpsons
6:00 pm
Local Programming Bull
A Girl Without Feelings7:00 pm
Local Programming 48 Hours
9:00 pm
Modern Family
Dear Beloved Family10:06 pm
Modern Family
In Your Head10:30 pm
Madam Secretary
The Essentials11:00 pm
sports Whacked Out Sports
12:00 am

WNKYME
40.3
The Rifleman
The Spiked Rifle4:00 pm
The Rifleman
The Letter of the Law4:30 pm
Local Programming Svengoolie
The Bride of Frankenstein7:00 pm
Star Trek
The Mark of Gideon9:00 pm
Buck Rogers in the 25th Century
Twiki Is Missing10:00 pm
The Invaders
Moonshot11:00 pm
Lost in Space
The Deadly Games of Gamma 612:00 am

WDRBH
41.1
sports  NASCAR XFINITY Series: EchoPark 250
EchoPark 2503:30 pm
sports PBA Bowling: Strike Derby
Strike Derby6:00 pm
LEGO Masters
Space Smash8:00 pm
new WDRB News @ 10
9:00 pm
Ultimate Tag
Real Men Do Cry10:00 pm
Modern Family
Written in the Stars11:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Pony Remark11:30 pm
LifeLock Protection
12:00 am

ANTEN
41.2
What’s Happening Now!!
Mr. First Nighter4:00 pm
What’s Happening Now!!
Shirley’s Pen Pal4:30 pm
The Partridge Family
My Heart Belongs to a Two-Car Garage5:00 pm
The Partridge Family
Hel-l-l-p5:30 pm
McHale’s Navy
McHale’s Floating Harem6:00 pm
McHale’s Navy
Laugh, Captain, Laugh6:30 pm
Hazel
Hazel Makes a Will7:00 pm
Hazel
Hazel Plays Nurse7:30 pm
I Dream of Jeannie
Help, Help, a Shark8:00 pm
I Dream of Jeannie
Eternally Yours, Jeannie8:30 pm
Bewitched
And Something Makes Four9:00 pm
Bewitched
Naming Samantha’s New Baby9:30 pm
That Girl
Philadelphia Story10:00 pm
That Girl
There’s Nothing to Be Afraid of but Freud Himself10:30 pm
The Paul Lynde Show
The Landlord11:00 pm
Lotsa Luck
The Suit11:30 pm
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
The Woman in the Car12:00 am

ION
41.3
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Screwed4:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Avatar5:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Impulsive6:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Savant7:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Harm8:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Svengali9:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Blinded10:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Fight11:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
91112:00 am

WEVV-DT
44.1
sports  PGA Tour Classic: 2018 Memorial Tournament
2018 Memorial Tournament2:00 pm
Local Programming new CBS Weekend News
5:30 pm
new Extra
6:00 pm
Bull
A Girl Without Feelings7:00 pm
Local Programming 48 Hours
9:00 pm
44News at 10
10:00 pm
Local Programming Funny You Should Ask
11:00 pm
movie An Officer and a Gentleman
11:30 pm

FOX44
44.2
sports  NASCAR XFINITY Series: EchoPark 250
EchoPark 2503:30 pm
sports PBA Bowling: Strike Derby
Strike Derby6:00 pm
LEGO Masters
Space Smash8:00 pm
new 44News at 9
9:00 pm
Ultimate Tag
Real Men Do Cry10:00 pm
Modern Family
Dear Beloved Family11:00 pm
Modern Family
In Your Head11:30 pm
Mom
Broken Dreams and Blocked Arteries12:00 am

WEEV-LD
47.1
sports  NASCAR XFINITY Series: EchoPark 250
EchoPark 2503:30 pm
sports PBA Bowling: Strike Derby
Strike Derby6:00 pm
LEGO Masters
Space Smash8:00 pm
new 44News at 9
9:00 pm
Ultimate Tag
Real Men Do Cry10:00 pm
Modern Family
Dear Beloved Family11:00 pm
Modern Family
In Your Head11:30 pm
Mom
Broken Dreams and Blocked Arteries12:00 am

KET
53.1
Downton Abbey on Masterpiece
Season 5, Episode 34:00 pm
Downton Abbey on Masterpiece
Season 5, Episode 45:00 pm
Downton Abbey on Masterpiece
Season 5, Episode 56:00 pm
Downton Abbey on Masterpiece
Season 5, Episode 67:00 pm
Downton Abbey on Masterpiece
Season 5, Episode 78:00 pm
Downton Abbey on Masterpiece
Season 5, Episode 89:00 pm
Austin City Limits
H.E.R.10:30 pm
Searching for Hope – Homeless In Sacramento
11:30 pm
movie Eagles of Mercy
12:00 am

KET2
53.2
new PBS NewsHour Weekend
4:00 pm
The McLaughlin Group
4:30 pm
Operation Maneater
Great White Shark5:00 pm
Classic Gospel
Booth Brothers: Country Roads6:00 pm
Ray Stevens CabaRay Nashville
Guest: Bj Thomas7:00 pm
Hollywood Idols
Joan Crawford: Always the Star7:30 pm
Last of the Summer Wine
Has Anyone Seen Barry’s Mid-Life Crisis?8:00 pm
Keeping Up Appearances
The Three-Piece Suite8:30 pm
As Time Goes By
The Cruise9:00 pm
Still Open All Hours
9:30 pm
Father Brown
The Fall of the House of St Gardner10:00 pm
Bluegrass Underground
Josh Ritter11:00 pm
A Chef’s Life
Stop, Squash and Roll11:30 pm
NOVA
Great Cathedral Mystery12:00 am

KETKY
53.3
Local Programming The Video Vault
5:00 pm
Lanham Brothers Jamboree
7:00 pm
Kentucky Music
7:30 pm
WoodSongs
Molly Tuttle; Mike Barnett8:00 pm
Bluegrass Underground
Nitty Gritty Dirt Band9:00 pm
Music Anywhere
9:30 pm
Jubilee
10:00 pm
Comment on Kentucky
11:00 pm
Kentucky Health
11:30 pm
Health Three60
12:00 am

KETKIDS
53.4
Hero Elementary
Saved From the Bell; The Right Stuff4:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Winter Champions; Hus-keys4:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Zora Neale Hurston; I am Charles Dickens5:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Aye Aye5:30 pm
Hero Elementary Premiere
6:00 pm
Hero Elementary
Saved From the Bell; The Right Stuff7:00 pm
Hero Elementary
Tail of One Kitty; Movie Theater Meltdown7:30 pm
Hero Elementary
The Lake Mistake; Plant Problem8:00 pm
WordGirl
Time-Out With Two-Brains; Dr. WordGirl-Brains8:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Zora Neale Hurston; I am Charles Dickens9:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Aye Aye9:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
A Birthday Party for Kendra; Norman Plans a Playdate10:00 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
Me and My Elephant; Mukandi’s Farm10:30 pm
Nature Cat
Ants Revolution; Tide Pool Tough11:00 pm
Odd Squad
The Void; Into the Odd Woods11:30 pm
Hero Elementary
Saved From the Bell; The Right Stuff12:00 am

CWBKI
58.1
Judge Judy
Bailiff Caught in the Middle!; Boyfriend Beatdown?!4:00 pm
Judge Judy
Blame It On Your Bro!; Bulldog vs. Little Girl!4:30 pm
Intervention
Gloria5:00 pm
Mom
Broken Dreams and Blocked Arteries6:00 pm
Mom
Smokey Taylor and a Deathbed Confession6:30 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Taste Test7:00 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Minor Problem7:30 pm
Two and a Half Men
Anteaters. They’re Just Crazy-Lookin8:00 pm
Two and a Half Men
Prostitutes and Gelato8:30 pm
Local Programming Funny You Should Ask
9:30 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Minor Problem10:00 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Grate Expectations10:30 pm
movie For Keeps
11:00 pm

COZIBKI
58.2
Charlie’s Angels
Angels in a Box4:00 pm
Emergency
5:00 pm
Emergency
Quicker Than the Eye6:00 pm
new New Columbo
Murder With Too Many Notes7:00 pm
The Six Million Dollar Man
Dr. Wells Is Missing9:00 pm
The Six Million Dollar Man
The Last Fourth of July10:00 pm
The Bionic Woman
Brain Wash11:00 pm
The Bionic Woman
Escape to Love12:00 am

WMYOHD
58.3
Local Programming movie Eat Pray Love
4:30 pm
Elementary
Corpse de Ballet7:00 pm
Family Guy
Turban Cowboy8:00 pm
Family Guy
12 and a Half Angry Men8:30 pm
Bob’s Burgers
House of 1000 Bounces9:00 pm
Bob’s Burgers
Wag the Hog9:30 pm
American Ninja Warrior
Venice Beach Finals Hour 110:00 pm
Wipeout
Flush Hour11:00 pm
The Carbonaro Effect
Speed Thieves12:00 am

MOVIE
58.4
movie  Showdown at Boot Hill
3:00 pm
movie Jeremiah Johnson
4:40 pm
movie Barefoot in the Park
7:00 pm
movie A Doll’s House
9:15 pm
movie Jagged Edge
11:35 pm

  Printable TV Guide

America’s leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for ! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Area Channels – Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.