2:00 pm               2:30 pm               3:00 pm               3:30 pm               4:00 pm               4:30 pm               5:00 pm               5:30 pm               6:00 pm               6:30 pm               7:00 pm               7:30 pm               8:00 pm               8:30 pm               9:00 pm               9:30 pm               10:00 pm               

WAVE-DT
3.1
WAVE 3 News at 3:00PM
2:00 pm
WAVE 3 News at 4:00PM
3:00 pm
new WAVE 3 News at 5:00PM
4:00 pm
new WAVE 3 News at 5:30PM
4:30 pm
new WAVE 3 News at 6:00PM
5:00 pm
new NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
07-14-20205:30 pm
WAVE 3 News at 7:00PM
6:00 pm
WAVE 3 News at 7:30PM
6:30 pm
new America’s Got Talent
Auditions 77:00 pm
new World of Dance
The Duels 29:01 pm
WAVE 3 News at 11:00pm
10:00 pm

WAVE2
3.2
movie Big Game
2:00 pm
movie Drop Zone
4:00 pm
new WAVE 3 7PM News
6:00 pm
new WAVE 3 7:30PM News
6:30 pm
movie Chaos
7:00 pm
movie The Contractor
9:30 pm

WAVE3
3.3
The Dailey and Vincent Show
Dan Tyminski2:00 pm
The Dailey and Vincent Show
Jimmy Fortune2:30 pm
American Music Spotlight
Steep Canyon Rangers3:00 pm
Circle Sessions
Craig Morgan3:30 pm
Hee Haw
Waylon Jennings and Jessi Colter4:00 pm
Soundstage
Trisha Yearwood5:00 pm
Best of Coffee, Country & Cody
6:00 pm
Chasing Down Madison Brown
Los Angeles, CA6:30 pm
Better Half
Caroline Hobby7:00 pm
The Dailey and Vincent Show
Jake Hoot & The Lost Saints7:30 pm
The Dailey and Vincent Show
Rocky Top And More!8:00 pm
Craig’s World
Nashville Strong8:30 pm
The Southern Weekend
Southern Traditions9:00 pm
The Song
Big & Rich9:30 pm
Better Half
Caroline Hobby10:00 pm

WAVEDT4
3.4
Tales of Wells Fargo
The Break2:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
The Sniper2:30 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
The Gambler3:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
The Manuscript3:30 pm
Local Programming Tales of Wells Fargo
Golden Owl4:30 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
Vignette of a Sinner5:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
The Faster Gun6:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
Butch Cassidy6:30 pm
movie True Grit
7:00 pm
movie The Texican
10:00 pm

WTVWH
7.1
Medicare Plans with Dental Coverage
2:00 pm
Judge Jerry
2:30 pm
Jerry Springer
You Ruined My 21st Birthday3:00 pm
The People’s Court
4:00 pm
Judge Judy
You’re Not Cute; You’re Obnoxious; Newlyweds vs. Dueling Piano Show5:00 pm
Judge Judy
Divorcee’s Who Can’t Call It Quits!; Procrastinate Now!5:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Maternal Combustion6:00 pm
new Eyewitness News at 6:30pm
6:30 pm
new Stargirl
Brainwave7:00 pm
new Alice Wetterlund: My Mama Is a Human and So Am I
8:00 pm
new Eyewitness News at 9pm
9:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Change Constant; The Stockholm Syndrome10:00 pm

WTVW2
7.2
movie Big Game
2:00 pm
movie Drop Zone
4:00 pm
The Game
Whip It, Whip It Good6:00 pm
The Game
Never Surrender6:30 pm
movie Chaos
7:00 pm
movie The Contractor
9:30 pm

WTVWDT3
7.3
American Greed
Wine, Women and Fraud2:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
3:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
4:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
A Sister’s Secret; Clue in the Barrels5:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Momma’s Boy Murder6:00 pm
The First 48
River’s Edge7:00 pm
The First 48
Smoke; Touch of Evil8:00 pm
The First 48
Snapped: Fallen Angel9:00 pm
The FBI Files
Shattered Shield10:00 pm

ION
7.4
Criminal Minds
Penelope2:00 pm
Criminal Minds
True Night3:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Birthright4:00 pm
Criminal Minds
3rd Life5:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Limelight6:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Damaged7:00 pm
Criminal Minds
A Higher Power8:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Elephant’s Memory9:00 pm
Criminal Minds
In Heat10:00 pm

WNINHD
9.1
Nature Cat
Houston’s Outdoor Adventure; Hotel Hal2:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Parrot Power2:30 pm
Molly of Denali
Stand Back Up / Seal Meal3:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Lou Gehrig; I Am Marie Owens3:30 pm
Odd Squad
Hold the Door; Flatastrophe4:00 pm
Arthur
Bully for Binky; Misfortune Teller4:30 pm
Splash and Bubbles
The Job Search; Reeftown’s Got Talent!5:00 pm
new BBC World News America
5:30 pm
new PBS NewsHour
07-14-20206:00 pm
We’ll Meet Again
The Fight for Women’s Rights7:00 pm
We’ll Meet Again
The Fight for Women’s Rights8:00 pm
Frontline
Once Upon a Time in Iraq9:00 pm
new Amanpour and Company
07-14-202010:00 pm

WNINSD
9.2
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Deep Woods2:00 pm
Quilting Arts
Collage Techniques2:30 pm
Ciao Italia
Burrata3:00 pm
Lucky Chow
Healing3:30 pm
Bare Feet With Mickela Mallozzi
Morocco4:00 pm
Joseph Rosendo’s Travelscope
Thousand Islands – A Canadian Bi-National Adventure4:30 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
Glasgow and Scottish Passions5:00 pm
Moveable Feast With Fine Cooking
On the Road in Temecula, California5:30 pm
Field Trip With Curtis Stone
Lombardy6:00 pm
Nick Stellino: Storyteller in the Kitchen
6:30 pm
In Julia’s Kitchen with Master Chefs
Johanne Killeen and George Germon7:00 pm
Moveable Feast With Fine Cooking
On the Road in Temecula, California7:30 pm
Family Travel With Colleen Kelly
11-13-20198:00 pm
Fringe Benefits
Wilmington, N.C.8:30 pm
Bare Feet With Mickela Mallozzi
Morocco9:00 pm
Joseph Rosendo’s Travelscope
Thousand Islands – A Canadian Bi-National Adventure9:30 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
Glasgow and Scottish Passions10:00 pm

WHAS
11.1
new Daily Blast Live
Trending Topics2:00 pm
Daily Blast Live
2:30 pm
new WHAS11 News @ 4 PM
3:00 pm
new WHAS11 Live at 5PM
4:00 pm
new WHAS11 Live at 5:30PM
4:30 pm
new WHAS11 Live at 6PM
5:00 pm
new ABC World News Tonight With David Muir
07-14-20205:30 pm
new ET Entertainment Tonight
07-14-20206:00 pm
Inside Edition
6:30 pm
new 20/20
The Last Defense: Julius Jones – A Special Edition of 20/207:00 pm
new What Would You Do?
Olympic figure skater Adam Rippon9:00 pm
new WHAS11 News 11 @ 11
10:00 pm

JN
11.2
Cruise Ship Killers
Vincent2:01 pm
Dominick Dunne
Tailspin3:00 pm
FBI: Criminal Pursuit
Stolen Innocence4:00 pm
Dr. G: Medical Examiner
Life Interrupted5:00 pm
Secrets of the Morgue
Buried Truth6:00 pm
Murder She Solved
When Death Knocks7:00 pm
The Last 24
Collateral Damage8:00 pm
Cruise Ship Killers
SALLY9:01 pm
FBI: Criminal Pursuit
Deadly Seven10:00 pm

WHAS3
11.3
Build It Bigger
London’s Olympic Aquatic Centre2:00 pm
Build It Bigger
Panama Canal3:00 pm
Factory Made
Episode 14:00 pm
Factory Made
Episode 24:30 pm
Dual Survival
Meltdown5:01 pm
Storm Chasers
Dedication6:01 pm
Shipping Wars
High-Tech Rednecks7:00 pm
Shipping Wars
Old Man and the Sea Life7:30 pm
Shipping Wars
Bidder Bee-ware!8:00 pm
Shipping Wars
Ready, Set…Pedal!8:30 pm
Ice Road Truckers
The Polar Bear Returns9:00 pm
Ax Men
Surviving the Swarm10:00 pm

WBKOH
13.1
new The Dr. Oz Show
Caught In The Act: Parents Gone Wild Caught On Tape!2:00 pm
The Ellen DeGeneres Show
David Spade3:00 pm
WBKO at 4
4:00 pm
Inside Edition
4:30 pm
new WBKO at 5
5:00 pm
new ABC World News Tonight With David Muir
07-14-20205:30 pm
new WBKO at 6
6:00 pm
Wheel of Fortune
Great American Cities – San Diego – Day 26:30 pm
new 20/20
The Last Defense: Julius Jones – A Special Edition of 20/207:00 pm
new What Would You Do?
Olympic figure skater Adam Rippon9:00 pm
new WBKO at 10
10:00 pm

WBKOF
13.2
Chicago P.D.
A Material Witness2:00 pm
Dateline
The Motive3:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Andy and the Gentleman Crook4:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Cyrano Andy4:30 pm
Last Man Standing
Ping–Pong5:00 pm
Last Man Standing
Educating Boyd5:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Change Constant; The Stockholm Syndrome6:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Maternal Combustion6:30 pm
Hell’s Kitchen
Trimming Fat7:00 pm
Prodigal Son
Alone Time8:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Fish Guts Displacement9:00 pm
Mike & Molly
Mike’s Feet9:30 pm
Mom
Turkey Meatballs and a Getaway Car10:00 pm

CWHD
13.3
Judge Jerry
2:00 pm
Judge Jerry
2:30 pm
Jerry Springer
You Ruined My 21st Birthday3:00 pm
Jerry Springer
In Your Face4:00 pm
Bob’s Burgers
Secret Admiral-irer5:00 pm
Bob’s Burgers
Flu-ouise5:30 pm
Family Guy
The Splendid Source6:00 pm
Family Guy
Lethal Weapons6:30 pm
new Stargirl
Brainwave7:00 pm
new Alice Wetterlund: My Mama Is a Human and So Am I
8:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Truth9:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Invitations9:30 pm
black-ish
The Talk10:00 pm

WFIEHD
14.1
new The Kelly Clarkson Show
David Schwimmer; Nick Mohammed;Maisie Richardson; Joey King; Jordin Sparks2:00 pm
Jeopardy!
02-19-20193:00 pm
Jeopardy!
Tournament of Champions Day 73:30 pm
new 14 News at 4:00PM
4:00 pm
new 14 News at 5
5:00 pm
new NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
07-14-20205:30 pm
new 14 News at 6
6:00 pm
Wheel of Fortune
Great American Cities – San Diego – Day 26:30 pm
new America’s Got Talent
Auditions 77:00 pm
new World of Dance
The Duels 29:01 pm
new 14 News at 10
10:00 pm

MeTV
14.2
The Rifleman
First Wages2:00 pm
The Rifleman
Sheer Terror2:30 pm
Wagon Train
The Dora Gray Story3:00 pm
Adam-12
Training Wheels4:00 pm
Adam-12
Badge Heavy4:30 pm
The Flintstones
Dial ‘S’ for Suspicion5:00 pm
Happy Days
Fonzie the Salesman5:30 pm
M*A*S*H
Fade Out, Fade In (2)6:00 pm
M*A*S*H
Fallen Idol6:30 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Andy and the Gentleman Crook7:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Cyrano Andy7:30 pm
Gomer Pyle, USMC
Gomer and the Beast8:00 pm
Green Acres
The Special-Delivery Letter8:30 pm
Hogan’s Heroes
Happiness Is a Warm Sergeant9:00 pm
Hogan’s Heroes
The Scientist9:30 pm
Local Programming

WFIE3
14.3
The Dailey and Vincent Show
Dan Tyminski2:00 pm
The Dailey and Vincent Show
Jimmy Fortune2:30 pm
American Music Spotlight
Steep Canyon Rangers3:00 pm
Circle Sessions
Craig Morgan3:30 pm
Hee Haw
Waylon Jennings and Jessi Colter4:00 pm
Soundstage
Trisha Yearwood5:00 pm
Best of Coffee, Country & Cody
6:00 pm
Chasing Down Madison Brown
Los Angeles, CA6:30 pm
Better Half
Caroline Hobby7:00 pm
The Dailey and Vincent Show
Jake Hoot & The Lost Saints7:30 pm
The Dailey and Vincent Show
Rocky Top And More!8:00 pm
Craig’s World
Nashville Strong8:30 pm
The Southern Weekend
Southern Traditions9:00 pm
The Song
Big & Rich9:30 pm
Better Half
Caroline Hobby10:00 pm

WFIED4
14.4
Tales of Wells Fargo
The Break2:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
The Sniper2:30 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
The Gambler3:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
The Manuscript3:30 pm
Local Programming Tales of Wells Fargo
Golden Owl4:30 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
Vignette of a Sinner5:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
The Faster Gun6:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
Butch Cassidy6:30 pm
movie True Grit
7:00 pm
movie The Texican
10:00 pm

WYYW
15.1
new  Suelta la sopa
07-14-20201:58 pm
new Al Rojo Vivo con María Celeste
2:58 pm
Suelta la sopa
07-14-20204:00 pm
Noticias Telemundo mediodía
5:00 pm
new Noticias Telemundo
07-14-20205:30 pm
new Exatlón Estados Unidos
6:00 pm
new Cennet
7:00 pm
new 100 días para enamorarnos
8:00 pm
new Enemigo íntimo
9:00 pm
Noticias Telemundo
07-14-202010:00 pm
Local Programming

WYYW2
15.2
The Barkleys
2:00 pm
The Houndcats
2:30 pm
sports Sports Stars of Tomorrow
3:00 pm
Underwater Safari
3:30 pm
Underwater World for Kids
4:00 pm
Zoo Diaries
4:30 pm
Skooled!
5:00 pm
Only In
5:30 pm
Coop Dreams
6:00 pm
Cash Cowboys
6:30 pm
movie Movie
7:00 pm
Military Makeover
9:00 pm
Hiring America
9:30 pm
Distant Roads
10:00 pm

WYYW3
15.3
Route 66
Even Stones Have Eyes2:00 pm
movie Elizabeth of Ladymead
3:00 pm
The Girl From Tomorrow
The Grandmother of Invention5:00 pm
One Step Beyond
Dead Ringer5:30 pm
Ray Bradbury Theater
The Murderer6:00 pm
The Doctors
6:30 pm
Doctor Who
The Invasion of Time – Part 67:00 pm
Doctor Who
The Ribos Operation – Part 17:30 pm
Republic of Doyle
Sleight of Hand8:00 pm
Police Surgeon
The Cage9:00 pm
Police Surgeon
Bad Blood9:30 pm
Da Vinci’s Inquest
That’s Why They Call It a Conspiracy10:00 pm

WJTS
18.1
Positively Paula
2:00 pm
The Chef’s Kitchen
2:30 pm
Daytime
3:00 pm
Doctor and the Diva
4:00 pm
Vegas Unveiled: A Virtual Vegas Vacation
5:00 pm
Daily Flash
6:00 pm
The Big Biz Show
7:00 pm
Heartland Poker Tour
8:00 pm
Vegas Unveiled: A Virtual Vegas Vacation
9:00 pm
Pawn Stars
10:00 pm

WTSN
20.1
The Facts of Life
Teacher’s Pet2:00 pm
The Facts of Life
Let’s Party2:30 pm
Diff’rent Strokes
Jilted3:00 pm
Diff’rent Strokes
Dreams3:30 pm
Gimme a Break!
Valentine4:00 pm
Gimme a Break!
The Rodeo4:30 pm
Barney Miller
Agent Orange5:00 pm
Barney Miller
Call Girl5:30 pm
Archie Bunker’s Place
From the Waldorf to Astoria6:00 pm
Archie Bunker’s Place
Stay Out of My Briefs6:30 pm
Alice
Jolene and the Night Watchman7:00 pm
Alice
Mel’s Dream Car7:30 pm
Three’s Company
Professor Jack8:00 pm
Three’s Company
Some of That Jazz8:30 pm
Johnny Carson
9:00 pm
Designing Women
Big Haas and Little Falsies10:00 pm

WTSN
20.2
The Facts of Life
Teacher’s Pet2:00 pm
The Facts of Life
Let’s Party2:30 pm
Diff’rent Strokes
Jilted3:00 pm
Diff’rent Strokes
Dreams3:30 pm
Gimme a Break!
Valentine4:00 pm
Gimme a Break!
The Rodeo4:30 pm
Barney Miller
Agent Orange5:00 pm
Barney Miller
Call Girl5:30 pm
Archie Bunker’s Place
From the Waldorf to Astoria6:00 pm
Archie Bunker’s Place
Stay Out of My Briefs6:30 pm
Alice
Jolene and the Night Watchman7:00 pm
Alice
Mel’s Dream Car7:30 pm
Three’s Company
Professor Jack8:00 pm
Three’s Company
Some of That Jazz8:30 pm
Johnny Carson
9:00 pm
Designing Women
Big Haas and Little Falsies10:00 pm

WEEV-LD
21.3
2 Broke Girls
And the Crime Ring2:00 pm
2 Broke Girls
And Too Little Sleep2:30 pm
America’s Court With Judge Ross
Dog e Dog; Divorce Drama3:00 pm
America’s Court With Judge Ross
Wedding Nightmare; Bail Out For Abuse3:30 pm
Supreme Justice With Judge Karen
Bird’s The Word; Overstayed Guest4:00 pm
Supreme Justice With Judge Karen
The Pastor Quit; Fired for Fluff4:30 pm
Modern Family
The Future Dunphys5:00 pm
Modern Family
Flip Flop5:30 pm
Mike & Molly
Mike’s Feet6:00 pm
Mike & Molly
Checkpoint Joyce6:30 pm
Hell’s Kitchen
Trimming Fat7:00 pm
Prodigal Son
Alone Time8:00 pm
new 44News at 9
9:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Start Digging10:00 pm

3ABN
23.1
Body & Spirit
Armed With Strength2:00 pm
HeartLift
Forgiveness: Asking Forgiveness of Others2:30 pm
3ABN Today
Everlasting Gospel Project3:00 pm
3ABN Kids Camp Bible Gems
When Bad Things Happen4:00 pm
The Creation Case
New or Old?4:30 pm
From Sickness To Health
Food Labeling5:00 pm
Multitude of Counselors
Psychosis5:30 pm
Mission 360
Her Nightmare Turns Real6:00 pm
The Incomparable Jesus
Standing in Seven Golden Lampstands!6:30 pm
Revelation’s Seven Trumpets
Lesson 2 – The First Trumpet7:00 pm
3ABN Today
Everlasting Gospel Project8:00 pm
Behold the Lamb Presents
The Four Beasts and a Little Horn9:00 pm
Amazing Facts with Doug Batchelor
The Mysterious World of Angels10:00 pm

3ABNPR
23.2
In the Footsteps of Paul
2:00 pm
It Is Written
2:30 pm
Give Me the Bible
3:00 pm
New Perceptions
4:00 pm
Revelation Insights
5:00 pm
White Horse Media
6:00 pm
White Horse Media
6:30 pm
Discover Prophecy Ministries
7:00 pm
Salvation in Symbols and Signs
8:00 pm
Multitude of Counselors
8:30 pm
3ABN Homecoming
9:00 pm
Anchor School of Theology: Prophetic Principles
10:00 pm

3ABNL
23.3
Saúde e Você
2:00 pm
Ofrenda Musical
2:30 pm
Eventos finales
3:00 pm
Alabanzas infantiles
4:00 pm
Cocina con color
4:30 pm
Sanidad y medicina
5:00 pm
Viva en abundacia
5:30 pm
Pilares de nuestra fe
6:00 pm
Pilares de nuestra fe
6:30 pm
Sí podemos
7:00 pm
Mejor cada día
7:30 pm
new 3 ABN en vivo hoy
8:00 pm
La Segunda venida
10:00 pm

WKYU-DT
24.1
 Jamie’s Quick & Easy Food
Chops; Linguine; Fish Cakes1:30 pm
Molly of Denali
Rocky Rescue / Canoe Journey2:30 pm
Arthur
D.W.’s Blankie; Arthur’s Substitute Teacher Trouble3:00 pm
Splash and Bubbles
My Son, the Frogfish; A Day for Papa3:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Jumping on the Moon; Sneezy Riders4:00 pm
Odd Squad
Odd in 60 Seconds; Villain Networking4:30 pm
new DW News
5:00 pm
new BBC World News America
5:30 pm
Local Programming This Old House
Westerly: Chimney Down and Walls Up6:30 pm
Shelter Me
Partners for Life7:00 pm
NOVA
Ghosts of Stonehenge8:00 pm
Wild!
Adopted By Dolphins9:00 pm
new PBS NewsHour
07-14-202010:00 pm

WKYU2
24.2
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Deep Woods2:00 pm
Quilting Arts
Collage Techniques2:30 pm
Ciao Italia
Burrata3:00 pm
Lucky Chow
Healing3:30 pm
Bare Feet With Mickela Mallozzi
Morocco4:00 pm
Joseph Rosendo’s Travelscope
Thousand Islands – A Canadian Bi-National Adventure4:30 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
Glasgow and Scottish Passions5:00 pm
Moveable Feast With Fine Cooking
On the Road in Temecula, California5:30 pm
Field Trip With Curtis Stone
Lombardy6:00 pm
Nick Stellino: Storyteller in the Kitchen
6:30 pm
In Julia’s Kitchen with Master Chefs
Johanne Killeen and George Germon7:00 pm
Moveable Feast With Fine Cooking
On the Road in Temecula, California7:30 pm
Family Travel With Colleen Kelly
11-13-20198:00 pm
Fringe Benefits
Wilmington, N.C.8:30 pm
Bare Feet With Mickela Mallozzi
Morocco9:00 pm
Joseph Rosendo’s Travelscope
Thousand Islands – A Canadian Bi-National Adventure9:30 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
Glasgow and Scottish Passions10:00 pm

WKYU3
24.3
 NOAA Weather
12:00 am

WEHT-DT
25.1
The Mel Robbins Show
Mother Manipulation2:00 pm
new Rachael Ray
Our Viewers Put Some of the Internet’s Best-Reviewed Products to the Test for Themselves3:00 pm
new Eyewitness News First at 4pm
4:00 pm
new Eyewitness News at 5pm
5:00 pm
new ABC World News Tonight With David Muir
07-14-20205:30 pm
new Eyewitness News at 6pm
6:00 pm
Family Feud
01-30-20186:30 pm
new 20/20
The Last Defense: Julius Jones – A Special Edition of 20/207:00 pm
new What Would You Do?
Olympic figure skater Adam Rippon9:00 pm
new Eyewitness News at 10pm
10:00 pm

WEHT2
25.2
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
It’s All Fun And Games2:00 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
A Cold Wind Is Blowing2:30 pm
That ’70s Show
That Wrestling Show3:00 pm
That ’70s Show
The First Date3:30 pm
That ’70s Show
The Pill4:00 pm
That ’70s Show
Career Day4:30 pm
According to Jim
Cheryl Goes to Florida5:00 pm
According to Jim
Ruby’s First Date5:30 pm
Local Programming Home Improvement
An Older Woman6:30 pm
Home Improvement
Tim ‘The Landlord’ Taylor7:00 pm
Home Improvement
Say Goodnight, Gracie7:30 pm
Home Improvement
What a Drag8:00 pm
Home Improvement
Taking Jill for Granite8:30 pm
Home Improvement
Futile Attraction9:00 pm
Home Improvement
Desperately Seeking Willow9:30 pm
According to Jim
Period Peace10:00 pm

COZI
25.3
Highway to Heaven
A Father’s Faith2:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
The Voice of Tinker Jones3:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
The Award4:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
The Lord Is My Shepherd5:00 pm
The Munsters
Herman’s Happy Valley6:00 pm
The Munsters
Hot Rod Herman6:30 pm
Frasier
Kissing Cousin7:00 pm
Frasier
Tales From the Crypt7:30 pm
Roseanne
Honor Thy Mother8:00 pm
Roseanne
Someday My Prince Will Come8:30 pm
Roseanne
Pampered to a Pulp9:00 pm
Roseanne
Satan, Darling9:30 pm
The Nanny
Me and Mrs. Joan10:00 pm

WJTS
27
Positively Paula
2:00 pm
The Chef’s Kitchen
2:30 pm
Daytime
3:00 pm
ES.TV
07-14-20204:00 pm
Recipe TV
03-31-20204:30 pm
18 News
5:00 pm
Local Programming Daily Flash
6:00 pm
18 News
6:30 pm
The Big Biz Show
7:00 pm
sports The Outdoorsman With Buck McNeely
Mozambique Warthog-Reedbok8:00 pm
18 News
8:30 pm
Vegas Unveiled: A Virtual Vegas Vacation
9:00 pm
Pawn Stars
10:00 pm

KET
31.1
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Sidewalk Art; Gnome at Home2:00 pm
Local Programming The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Opposites Attract; The Talents of Balance3:00 pm
Nature Cat
Houston’s Outdoor Adventure; Hotel Hal3:30 pm
Odd Squad
Hold the Door; Flatastrophe4:00 pm
Arthur
Bully for Binky; Misfortune Teller4:30 pm
Kentucky Collectibles
5:00 pm
new BBC World News America
5:30 pm
new PBS NewsHour
07-14-20206:00 pm
Unfinished Masterpieces
7:00 pm
new Frontline
Once Upon a Time in Iraq8:00 pm
BBC World News
10:00 pm

KET2
31.2
In the Americas With David Yetman
Bogota to the Amazon: A Trip Across Colombia2:00 pm
Travels With Darley
Culpeper, Virginia2:30 pm
This Old House
Westerly: Chimney Down and Walls Up3:00 pm
Ask This Old House
Nursery Paint, Record Stand3:30 pm
Nick Stellino: Storyteller in the Kitchen
The Food Artist4:00 pm
A Chef’s Life
Love Me Some Candied Yams!4:30 pm
Tim Farmer’s Country Kitchen
5:00 pm
Steven Raichlen’s Project Fire
Raichlen Rules Steak5:30 pm
History Detectives
Stalag 17 Portrait; Seadrome; Black Tom Shell6:00 pm
Song of the Mountains
VW Boys7:00 pm
Shakespeare and Hathaway: Private Investigators
The Offered Fallacy8:00 pm
Professor T.
Murder by Numbers Part 19:00 pm
Last Tango in Halifax
Episode 210:00 pm

KETKY
31.3
 Kentucky Tonight
1:30 pm
Kentucky Life
2:30 pm
Journey Into WellBeing
3:00 pm
Headwaters
Down Home Artists4:00 pm
Project Volunteer
5:00 pm
kNOwMORE Nonprofits
5:30 pm
Kentucky Life
6:00 pm
Tim Farmer’s Country Kitchen
6:30 pm
Heart of the Hills—The Story of Mountain Music
7:00 pm
Independence Hall: Its History, Its Legacy
8:00 pm
movie Beargrass – The Creek in Our Backyard
9:00 pm
Connections With Renee Shaw
9:30 pm
Kentucky Tonight
10:00 pm

KETKIDS
31.4
Dinosaur Train
Classic in the Jurassic: Air Obstacle Race; King and Crystal Live!2:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Something Special for Dad; I Love You, Mom2:30 pm
new When You Wish Upon a Pickle: A Sesame Street Special
3:00 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
Stairway to Art Day; Melvini Madness4:00 pm
Nature Cat
Gimme Shelter; Goin’ Batty4:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Desert Elves5:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Parrot Power5:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Mary Leakey; I Am Alexander Hamilton6:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Operation Sleepover; Beneath the Surface6:30 pm
Hero Elementary
Tail of One Kitty; Movie Theater Meltdown7:00 pm
Odd Squad
Sample of New York; It’s Not Easy Being Chill7:30 pm
Arthur
Bully for Binky; Misfortune Teller8:00 pm
WordGirl
The Straw That Broke Two Brains’ Back; Nocan the Evil Ingredient Finding Guy8:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Mary Leakey; I Am Alexander Hamilton9:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Parrot Power9:30 pm
Dinosaur Train
Classic in the Jurassic: Air Obstacle Race; King and Crystal Live!10:00 pm

WLKY
32.1
Tamron Hall
2:00 pm
The Young and the Restless
03-31-20053:00 pm
new WLKY News at 5:00PM
4:00 pm
new WLKY News at 5:30PM
4:30 pm
new WLKY News at 6:00PM
5:00 pm
new CBS Evening News With Norah O’Donnell
07-14-20205:30 pm
Wheel of Fortune
Great American Cities – San Diego – Day 26:00 pm
Jeopardy!
Tournament of Champions Day 76:30 pm
NCIS
Flight Plan7:00 pm
FBI
Ties That Bind8:00 pm
FBI: Most Wanted
Defender9:00 pm
new WLKY News at 11:00PM
10:00 pm

Me-TV
32.2
The Rifleman
First Wages2:00 pm
The Rifleman
Sheer Terror2:30 pm
Wagon Train
The Dora Gray Story3:00 pm
Adam-12
Training Wheels4:00 pm
Adam-12
Badge Heavy4:30 pm
The Flintstones
Dial ‘S’ for Suspicion5:00 pm
Happy Days
Fonzie the Salesman5:30 pm
M*A*S*H
Fade Out, Fade In (2)6:00 pm
M*A*S*H
Fallen Idol6:30 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Andy and the Gentleman Crook7:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Cyrano Andy7:30 pm
Gomer Pyle, USMC
Gomer and the Beast8:00 pm
Green Acres
The Special-Delivery Letter8:30 pm
new WLKY News on MeTV
9:00 pm
Hogan’s Heroes
The Scientist9:30 pm
Local Programming

KET
35.1
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Sidewalk Art; Gnome at Home2:00 pm
Local Programming The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Opposites Attract; The Talents of Balance3:00 pm
Nature Cat
Houston’s Outdoor Adventure; Hotel Hal3:30 pm
Odd Squad
Hold the Door; Flatastrophe4:00 pm
Arthur
Bully for Binky; Misfortune Teller4:30 pm
Kentucky Collectibles
5:00 pm
new BBC World News America
5:30 pm
new PBS NewsHour
07-14-20206:00 pm
Unfinished Masterpieces
7:00 pm
new Frontline
Once Upon a Time in Iraq8:00 pm
BBC World News
10:00 pm

KET2
35.2
In the Americas With David Yetman
Bogota to the Amazon: A Trip Across Colombia2:00 pm
Travels With Darley
Culpeper, Virginia2:30 pm
This Old House
Westerly: Chimney Down and Walls Up3:00 pm
Ask This Old House
Nursery Paint, Record Stand3:30 pm
Nick Stellino: Storyteller in the Kitchen
The Food Artist4:00 pm
A Chef’s Life
Love Me Some Candied Yams!4:30 pm
Tim Farmer’s Country Kitchen
5:00 pm
Steven Raichlen’s Project Fire
Raichlen Rules Steak5:30 pm
History Detectives
Stalag 17 Portrait; Seadrome; Black Tom Shell6:00 pm
Song of the Mountains
VW Boys7:00 pm
Shakespeare and Hathaway: Private Investigators
The Offered Fallacy8:00 pm
Professor T.
Murder by Numbers Part 19:00 pm
Last Tango in Halifax
Episode 210:00 pm

KETKY
35.3
 Kentucky Tonight
1:30 pm
Kentucky Life
2:30 pm
Journey Into WellBeing
3:00 pm
Headwaters
Down Home Artists4:00 pm
Project Volunteer
5:00 pm
kNOwMORE Nonprofits
5:30 pm
Kentucky Life
6:00 pm
Tim Farmer’s Country Kitchen
6:30 pm
Heart of the Hills—The Story of Mountain Music
7:00 pm
Independence Hall: Its History, Its Legacy
8:00 pm
movie Beargrass – The Creek in Our Backyard
9:00 pm
Connections With Renee Shaw
9:30 pm
Kentucky Tonight
10:00 pm

KETKIDS
35.4
Dinosaur Train
Classic in the Jurassic: Air Obstacle Race; King and Crystal Live!2:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Something Special for Dad; I Love You, Mom2:30 pm
new When You Wish Upon a Pickle: A Sesame Street Special
3:00 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
Stairway to Art Day; Melvini Madness4:00 pm
Nature Cat
Gimme Shelter; Goin’ Batty4:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Desert Elves5:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Parrot Power5:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Mary Leakey; I Am Alexander Hamilton6:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Operation Sleepover; Beneath the Surface6:30 pm
Hero Elementary
Tail of One Kitty; Movie Theater Meltdown7:00 pm
Odd Squad
Sample of New York; It’s Not Easy Being Chill7:30 pm
Arthur
Bully for Binky; Misfortune Teller8:00 pm
WordGirl
The Straw That Broke Two Brains’ Back; Nocan the Evil Ingredient Finding Guy8:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Mary Leakey; I Am Alexander Hamilton9:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Parrot Power9:30 pm
Dinosaur Train
Classic in the Jurassic: Air Obstacle Race; King and Crystal Live!10:00 pm

WTSN
36.1
The Facts of Life
Teacher’s Pet2:00 pm
The Facts of Life
Let’s Party2:30 pm
Diff’rent Strokes
Jilted3:00 pm
Diff’rent Strokes
Dreams3:30 pm
Gimme a Break!
Valentine4:00 pm
Gimme a Break!
The Rodeo4:30 pm
Barney Miller
Agent Orange5:00 pm
Barney Miller
Call Girl5:30 pm
Archie Bunker’s Place
From the Waldorf to Astoria6:00 pm
Archie Bunker’s Place
Stay Out of My Briefs6:30 pm
Alice
Jolene and the Night Watchman7:00 pm
Alice
Mel’s Dream Car7:30 pm
Three’s Company
Professor Jack8:00 pm
Three’s Company
Some of That Jazz8:30 pm
Johnny Carson
9:00 pm
Designing Women
Big Haas and Little Falsies10:00 pm

WTSN
36.2
The Facts of Life
Teacher’s Pet2:00 pm
The Facts of Life
Let’s Party2:30 pm
Diff’rent Strokes
Jilted3:00 pm
Diff’rent Strokes
Dreams3:30 pm
Gimme a Break!
Valentine4:00 pm
Gimme a Break!
The Rodeo4:30 pm
Barney Miller
Agent Orange5:00 pm
Barney Miller
Call Girl5:30 pm
Archie Bunker’s Place
From the Waldorf to Astoria6:00 pm
Archie Bunker’s Place
Stay Out of My Briefs6:30 pm
Alice
Jolene and the Night Watchman7:00 pm
Alice
Mel’s Dream Car7:30 pm
Three’s Company
Professor Jack8:00 pm
Three’s Company
Some of That Jazz8:30 pm
Johnny Carson
9:00 pm
Designing Women
Big Haas and Little Falsies10:00 pm

DWNKY
40.1
Judge Judy
You’re Not Cute; You’re Obnoxious; Newlyweds vs. Dueling Piano Show2:00 pm
Judge Judy
Divorcee’s Who Can’t Call It Quits!; Procrastinate Now!2:30 pm
The Mel Robbins Show
Mother Manipulation3:00 pm
Dr. Phil
Our Daughter Who We Believe Has Faked Pregnancies and Stolen Money Blames Her Behavior on Having Mental Issues4:00 pm
new NBC 40 News at 5
5:00 pm
new NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
07-14-20205:30 pm
Jeopardy!
Tournament of Champions Day 76:00 pm
new ET Entertainment Tonight
07-14-20206:30 pm
new America’s Got Talent
Auditions 77:00 pm
new World of Dance
The Duels 29:01 pm
Funny You Should Ask
03-31-202010:06 pm

ENKY
40.2
Let’s Make a Deal
2:00 pm
Judge Mathis
Plaintiff was friends with the Defendant3:00 pm
Modern Family
The Future Dunphys4:00 pm
Jeopardy!
02-19-20194:30 pm
Family Feud
5:00 pm
new CBS Evening News With Norah O’Donnell
07-14-20205:30 pm
CBS 40 NEWS @ 6
6:00 pm
Family Feud
05-15-20196:30 pm
NCIS
Flight Plan7:00 pm
FBI
Ties That Bind8:00 pm
FBI: Most Wanted
Defender9:00 pm
Modern Family
Flip Flop10:05 pm

WNKYME
40.3
The Rifleman
First Wages2:00 pm
The Rifleman
Sheer Terror2:30 pm
Wagon Train
The Dora Gray Story3:00 pm
Adam-12
Training Wheels4:00 pm
Adam-12
Badge Heavy4:30 pm
The Flintstones
Dial ‘S’ for Suspicion5:00 pm
Happy Days
Fonzie the Salesman5:30 pm
M*A*S*H
Fade Out, Fade In (2)6:00 pm
M*A*S*H
Fallen Idol6:30 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Andy and the Gentleman Crook7:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Cyrano Andy7:30 pm
Gomer Pyle, USMC
Gomer and the Beast8:00 pm
Green Acres
The Special-Delivery Letter8:30 pm
Hogan’s Heroes
Happiness Is a Warm Sergeant9:00 pm
Hogan’s Heroes
The Scientist9:30 pm
Local Programming

WDRBH
41.1
Dr. Phil
Our Daughter Who We Believe Has Faked Pregnancies and Stolen Money Blames Her Behavior on Having Mental Issues2:00 pm
new WDRB News @ 4
3:00 pm
new WDRB News @ 4:30
3:30 pm
WDRB News @ 5
4:00 pm
WDRB News @ 5:30
4:30 pm
WDRB News @ 6
5:00 pm
new WDRB Local Evening News
5:30 pm
Judge Judy
You’re Not Cute; You’re Obnoxious; Newlyweds vs. Dueling Piano Show6:00 pm
Judge Judy
Divorcee’s Who Can’t Call It Quits!; Procrastinate Now!6:30 pm
Hell’s Kitchen
Trimming Fat7:00 pm
Prodigal Son
Alone Time8:00 pm
new WDRB News @ 10
9:00 pm
new WDRB News @ 11
10:00 pm

ANTEN
41.2
The Facts of Life
Teacher’s Pet2:00 pm
The Facts of Life
Let’s Party2:30 pm
Diff’rent Strokes
Jilted3:00 pm
Diff’rent Strokes
Dreams3:30 pm
Gimme a Break!
Valentine4:00 pm
Gimme a Break!
The Rodeo4:30 pm
Barney Miller
Agent Orange5:00 pm
Barney Miller
Call Girl5:30 pm
Archie Bunker’s Place
From the Waldorf to Astoria6:00 pm
Archie Bunker’s Place
Stay Out of My Briefs6:30 pm
Alice
Jolene and the Night Watchman7:00 pm
Alice
Mel’s Dream Car7:30 pm
Three’s Company
Professor Jack8:00 pm
Three’s Company
Some of That Jazz8:30 pm
Johnny Carson
9:00 pm
Designing Women
Big Haas and Little Falsies10:00 pm

ION
41.3
Criminal Minds
Penelope2:00 pm
Criminal Minds
True Night3:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Birthright4:00 pm
Criminal Minds
3rd Life5:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Limelight6:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Damaged7:00 pm
Criminal Minds
A Higher Power8:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Elephant’s Memory9:00 pm
Criminal Minds
In Heat10:00 pm

WEVV-DT
44.1
Let’s Make a Deal
2:00 pm
The Ellen DeGeneres Show
David Spade3:00 pm
Dr. Phil
Our Daughter Who We Believe Has Faked Pregnancies and Stolen Money Blames Her Behavior on Having Mental Issues4:00 pm
new 44News at 5
5:00 pm
new CBS Evening News With Norah O’Donnell
07-14-20205:30 pm
new 44News at 6
6:00 pm
new ET Entertainment Tonight
07-14-20206:30 pm
NCIS
Flight Plan7:00 pm
FBI
Ties That Bind8:00 pm
FBI: Most Wanted
Defender9:00 pm
44News at 10
10:00 pm

FOX44
44.2
2 Broke Girls
And the Crime Ring2:00 pm
2 Broke Girls
And Too Little Sleep2:30 pm
America’s Court With Judge Ross
Dog e Dog; Divorce Drama3:00 pm
America’s Court With Judge Ross
Wedding Nightmare; Bail Out For Abuse3:30 pm
Supreme Justice With Judge Karen
Bird’s The Word; Overstayed Guest4:00 pm
Supreme Justice With Judge Karen
The Pastor Quit; Fired for Fluff4:30 pm
Modern Family
The Future Dunphys5:00 pm
Modern Family
Flip Flop5:30 pm
Mike & Molly
Mike’s Feet6:00 pm
Mike & Molly
Checkpoint Joyce6:30 pm
Hell’s Kitchen
Trimming Fat7:00 pm
Prodigal Son
Alone Time8:00 pm
new 44News at 9
9:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Start Digging10:00 pm

WEEV-LD
47.1
2 Broke Girls
And the Crime Ring2:00 pm
2 Broke Girls
And Too Little Sleep2:30 pm
America’s Court With Judge Ross
Dog e Dog; Divorce Drama3:00 pm
America’s Court With Judge Ross
Wedding Nightmare; Bail Out For Abuse3:30 pm
Supreme Justice With Judge Karen
Bird’s The Word; Overstayed Guest4:00 pm
Supreme Justice With Judge Karen
The Pastor Quit; Fired for Fluff4:30 pm
Modern Family
The Future Dunphys5:00 pm
Modern Family
Flip Flop5:30 pm
Mike & Molly
Mike’s Feet6:00 pm
Mike & Molly
Checkpoint Joyce6:30 pm
Hell’s Kitchen
Trimming Fat7:00 pm
Prodigal Son
Alone Time8:00 pm
new 44News at 9
9:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Start Digging10:00 pm

KET
53.1
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Sidewalk Art; Gnome at Home2:00 pm
Local Programming The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Opposites Attract; The Talents of Balance3:00 pm
Nature Cat
Houston’s Outdoor Adventure; Hotel Hal3:30 pm
Odd Squad
Hold the Door; Flatastrophe4:00 pm
Arthur
Bully for Binky; Misfortune Teller4:30 pm
Kentucky Collectibles
5:00 pm
new BBC World News America
5:30 pm
new PBS NewsHour
07-14-20206:00 pm
Unfinished Masterpieces
7:00 pm
new Frontline
Once Upon a Time in Iraq8:00 pm
BBC World News
10:00 pm

KET2
53.2
In the Americas With David Yetman
Bogota to the Amazon: A Trip Across Colombia2:00 pm
Travels With Darley
Culpeper, Virginia2:30 pm
This Old House
Westerly: Chimney Down and Walls Up3:00 pm
Ask This Old House
Nursery Paint, Record Stand3:30 pm
Nick Stellino: Storyteller in the Kitchen
The Food Artist4:00 pm
A Chef’s Life
Love Me Some Candied Yams!4:30 pm
Tim Farmer’s Country Kitchen
5:00 pm
Steven Raichlen’s Project Fire
Raichlen Rules Steak5:30 pm
History Detectives
Stalag 17 Portrait; Seadrome; Black Tom Shell6:00 pm
Song of the Mountains
VW Boys7:00 pm
Shakespeare and Hathaway: Private Investigators
The Offered Fallacy8:00 pm
Professor T.
Murder by Numbers Part 19:00 pm
Last Tango in Halifax
Episode 210:00 pm

KETKY
53.3
 Kentucky Tonight
1:30 pm
Kentucky Life
2:30 pm
Journey Into WellBeing
3:00 pm
Headwaters
Down Home Artists4:00 pm
Project Volunteer
5:00 pm
kNOwMORE Nonprofits
5:30 pm
Kentucky Life
6:00 pm
Tim Farmer’s Country Kitchen
6:30 pm
Heart of the Hills—The Story of Mountain Music
7:00 pm
Independence Hall: Its History, Its Legacy
8:00 pm
movie Beargrass – The Creek in Our Backyard
9:00 pm
Connections With Renee Shaw
9:30 pm
Kentucky Tonight
10:00 pm

KETKIDS
53.4
Dinosaur Train
Classic in the Jurassic: Air Obstacle Race; King and Crystal Live!2:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Something Special for Dad; I Love You, Mom2:30 pm
new When You Wish Upon a Pickle: A Sesame Street Special
3:00 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
Stairway to Art Day; Melvini Madness4:00 pm
Nature Cat
Gimme Shelter; Goin’ Batty4:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Desert Elves5:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Parrot Power5:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Mary Leakey; I Am Alexander Hamilton6:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Operation Sleepover; Beneath the Surface6:30 pm
Hero Elementary
Tail of One Kitty; Movie Theater Meltdown7:00 pm
Odd Squad
Sample of New York; It’s Not Easy Being Chill7:30 pm
Arthur
Bully for Binky; Misfortune Teller8:00 pm
WordGirl
The Straw That Broke Two Brains’ Back; Nocan the Evil Ingredient Finding Guy8:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Mary Leakey; I Am Alexander Hamilton9:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Parrot Power9:30 pm
Dinosaur Train
Classic in the Jurassic: Air Obstacle Race; King and Crystal Live!10:00 pm

CWBKI
58.1
Jerry Springer
You Ruined My 21st Birthday2:00 pm
Family Feud
3:00 pm
Family Feud
05-15-20193:30 pm
Judge Judy
Off-Road Vehicle Swindle?!; Uninsured and Driving Drunk?!; Wipe That Smile Off Your Face!4:00 pm
Judge Judy
Muzzle Your Pit Bull!; Rebellious Grandson Rent Control?!; I Should Have Let My Wife Speak!4:30 pm
Last Man Standing
Ping–Pong5:00 pm
Last Man Standing
Educating Boyd5:30 pm
Modern Family
Flip Flop6:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Maternal Combustion6:30 pm
new Stargirl
Brainwave7:00 pm
new Alice Wetterlund: My Mama Is a Human and So Am I
8:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Fish Guts Displacement9:00 pm
black-ish
Fifty-Three Percent9:30 pm
Two and a Half Men
A Low, Guttural Tongue-Flapping Noise10:00 pm

COZIBKI
58.2
Highway to Heaven
A Father’s Faith2:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
The Voice of Tinker Jones3:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
The Award4:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
The Lord Is My Shepherd5:00 pm
The Munsters
Herman’s Happy Valley6:00 pm
The Munsters
Hot Rod Herman6:30 pm
Frasier
Kissing Cousin7:00 pm
Frasier
Tales From the Crypt7:30 pm
Roseanne
Honor Thy Mother8:00 pm
Roseanne
Someday My Prince Will Come8:30 pm
Roseanne
Pampered to a Pulp9:00 pm
Roseanne
Satan, Darling9:30 pm
The Nanny
Me and Mrs. Joan10:00 pm

WMYOHD
58.3
Judge Jerry
2:00 pm
Judge Jerry
2:30 pm
Hot Bench
Cat Lover Witnesses Pets’ Death by Mauling3:00 pm
Justice With Judge Mablean
Scout’s Honor; Laptop Catastrophe3:30 pm
Personal Injury Court
Adams v Brown4:00 pm
Personal Injury Court
Myers v Peterson4:30 pm
Family Guy
The Splendid Source5:00 pm
Family Guy
Lethal Weapons5:30 pm
Bob’s Burgers
Secret Admiral-irer6:00 pm
Funny You Should Ask
03-31-20206:30 pm
Chicago P.D.
Start Digging7:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
The Silos8:00 pm
The Goldbergs
Mini Murray9:00 pm
The Goldbergs
The Day After the Day After9:30 pm
Bob’s Burgers
Flu-ouise10:00 pm

MOVIE
58.4
movie  Mister Roberts
12:35 pm
movie 1776
3:20 pm
movie House of Dark Shadows
7:00 pm
movie House on Haunted Hill
9:10 pm

  Printable TV Guide

America’s leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for ! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Area Channels – Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.