12:00 am               12:30 am               1:00 am               1:30 am               2:00 am               2:30 am               3:00 am               3:30 am               4:00 am               4:30 am               5:00 am               5:30 am               6:00 am               6:30 am               7:00 am               7:30 am               8:00 am               

WAVE-DT
3.1
new  TBA
11:36 pm
A Little Late With Lilly Singh
Elsa Majimbo12:36 am
Today with Hoda & Jenna
06-17-20211:06 am
new Early Today
2:00 am
new Early Today
2:30 am
new Early Today
3:00 am
new WAVE 3 News Sunrise at 4:30am
3:30 am
new WAVE 3 News Sunrise at 5:00am
4:00 am
new WAVE 3 News Sunrise at 6:00am
5:00 am
new Today
06-18-20216:00 am
new Today 3rd Hour
06-18-20218:00 am

WAVE2
3.2
movie Soul Plane
12:00 am
Without a Trace
Believe Me2:00 am
Scandal
Where’s the Black Lady?3:00 am
The Real
Senator And Vice-presidential Candidate Kamala Harris; Miles Brown4:00 am
The Wendy Williams Show
06-17-20215:00 am
Judge Faith
How Stella Lost Her Groove6:00 am
Judge Faith
Repo Mom6:30 am
Judge Faith
Dancer in Distress; Turned Up Turnpike7:00 am
Judge Faith
Red Light Runner; The Bible Thumper7:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
8:00 am

WAVE3
3.3
Circle Sessions
Gary LeVox12:00 am
Local Programming Only in America With Larry the Cable Guy
Naked Cowboys & Reptile Wrangling1:00 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Larry King’s Investigative Prostate Health Report – Secrets To Prostate Hea…
3:00 am
Dr. Ho’s Total Body Pain Relief
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Relief from inflammation
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Bonanza
Breed of Violence6:00 am
Coffee, Country & Cody
7:00 am

WAVEDT4
3.4
movie  Kansas Pacific
11:00 pm
movie The Half-Breed
1:00 am
How Men Stay Health
3:00 am
Orbitrek
3:30 am
Remove THE VIRUS from Your Home!
4:00 am
Clean Air with OxyPure Air
4:30 am
Zane Grey Theatre
Trial by Fear5:00 am
Zane Grey Theatre
Man Unforgiving5:30 am
Death Valley Days
The Water Bringer6:00 am
movie The Gun Hawk
6:30 am

WTVWH
7.1
Last Man Standing
Help Wanted12:00 am
The Goldbergs
The Circle of Driving Again12:30 am
Pawn Stars
The British are Coming1:00 am
Sheriffs…El Dorado County
1:30 am
The First 48
20 Bucks; Family Friends2:00 am
new The Wendy Williams Show
06-17-20213:00 am
Justice With Judge Mablean
Stopped at the Airport & S.A.T. Flop4:00 am
Protection Court
Lost Letters; I’ll Get Deported Today4:30 am
Lauren Lake’s Paternity Court
Boyd v. Henderson5:00 am
The King of Queens
Paint Misbehavin’5:30 am
Seinfeld
The Cafe6:00 am
Seinfeld
The Jimmy6:30 am
new Eyewitness News Daybreak
7:00 am
Eyewitness News Daybreak Extra
8:00 am

WTVW2
7.2
movie Soul Plane
12:00 am
Without a Trace
Believe Me2:00 am
Scandal
Where’s the Black Lady?3:00 am
The Real
Senator And Vice-presidential Candidate Kamala Harris; Miles Brown4:00 am
The Wendy Williams Show
06-17-20215:00 am
Judge Faith
How Stella Lost Her Groove6:00 am
Judge Faith
Repo Mom6:30 am
Judge Faith
Dancer in Distress; Turned Up Turnpike7:00 am
Judge Faith
Red Light Runner; The Bible Thumper7:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
8:00 am

WTVWDT3
7.3
Forensic Files
Without a Trace12:00 am
Forensic Files
Frozen in Time12:30 am
Forensic Files
Traces of Truth1:00 am
Forensic Files
Road Rage1:30 am
Buddy Holly, Ritchie Valens, Chuck Berry
2:00 am
Marvin Gaye, James Brown, Barry White
2:30 am
Local Programming Scandal
Enemy of the State5:00 am
It Takes a Killer
The Happy Face Killer6:00 am
It Takes a Killer
The House of Horrors6:30 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
7:00 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
A Killer Scorned?; Who Killed Allison Feldman?8:00 am

ION
7.4
Chicago P.D.
Homecoming12:00 am
Chicago P.D.
Before the Fall1:00 am
Local Programming Through the Bible with Les Feldick
3:30 am
NCIS: New Orleans
My City4:00 am
NCIS: New Orleans
It Happened Last Night5:00 am
Finding Stuff Out
Fear6:00 am
Finding Stuff Out
Kitchen Lab6:30 am
Animal Science
Surprisingly Dangerous7:00 am
Animal Science
Poisonous Pufferfish7:30 am
Xploration Awesome Planet
Planet Rescue8:00 am

WNINHD
9.1
Victoria & Albert: The Wedding
Episode 112:00 am
Victoria & Albert: The Wedding
Episode 21:00 am
Rivers of Life
The Mississippi2:00 am
The Rockies: Kingdoms of the Sky
The Rockies: Kingdoms of the Sky3:00 am
NOVA
Eagle Power4:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
Sunday Drive5:00 am
Arthur
Lend Me Your Ear; The Butler Did It5:30 am
Molly of Denali
Tooth or Consequences; Qyah Spy6:00 am
Wild Kratts
Hermit Crab Shell Exchange6:30 am
Hero Elementary
With a Little Push; Track That Pack7:00 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Catherine the Great; I am Tomioka Tessai7:30 am
Curious George
George Meets the Press; Snow Use8:00 am

WNINSD
9.2
Steven Raichlen’s Project Fire
Raichlen’s Rules12:00 am
Pati’s Mexican Table
Mexitalian!12:30 am
Bare Feet With Mickela Mallozzi
Cyprus1:00 am
Bare Feet With Mickela Mallozzi
Romania1:30 am
Baking with Julia
Jeffrey Alford and Naomi Duguid; Beatrice Ojakangas2:00 am
New Scandinavian Cooking
Hiker’s Food2:30 am
Classic Woodworking
Episode 1033:00 am
Woodsmith Shop
Simple Shop Storage3:30 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
Vienna and the Danube4:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Hazy Day4:30 am
Make Your Mark
Glorious Giving5:00 am
Family Plot: Gardening in the Mid-South
Episode 35:30 am
Best of Sewing With Nancy
The Absolute Easiest Way to Sew, Part 36:00 am
Paint This With Jerry Yarnell
Beyond the Wall, Part 26:30 am
This Old House
Generation Next7:00 am
Ask This Old House
Reclaim Beam Mantel, Geothermal7:30 am
Primal Grill With Steven Raichlen
On the Bone8:00 am

WHAS
11.1
new ET Entertainment Tonight
06-17-202112:07 am
Local Programming WHAS11 NEWS NightTeam
1:05 am
Local Programming new America This Morning
3:05 am
WHAS11 Wake up
3:30 am
WHAS11 Wake up
4:00 am
new TBA
6:00 am
Great Day Live!
8:00 am

TRUCRIME
11.2
Deadly Motives
Look Who’s Stalking12:00 am
Deadly Motives
Look Who’s Stalking1:00 am
Trace of Evil
The Whelan Family Murders2:00 am
Donal MacIntyre’s Murder Files
Melissa Halstead; Paula Fields3:00 am
New Detectives
Dead Wrong4:00 am
New Detectives
Lasting Impressions5:00 am
New Detectives
Women Who Kill6:00 am
Rescue 911
911 Suicide Gun Save; Yellow Jacket Attack7:00 am
Rescue 911
Firefighter Heart Attack; Mattress Mayheim7:30 am
Rescue 911
Log-Pinned Baby; Best Buddy Rescue8:00 am

WHAS3
11.3
Only in America With Larry the Cable Guy
Larry Beefs Up12:00 am
America’s Book of Secrets
Presidential Cover-Ups1:00 am
Local Programming Most Daring
Celebrations Gone Wrong3:00 am
Most Daring
Wild Women 24:00 am
Modern Marvels
Nuclear Tech5:00 am
Local Programming Food Factory USA
More Deliciouser7:00 am
Food Factory USA
Cheesiest Episode Ever7:30 am
Food Factory USA
Fishy Business8:00 am

WBKOH
13.1
new Extra
06-17-202112:07 am
Local Programming new Live With Kelly and Ryan
James Corden; Monica Mangin; Chris Byrne1:07 am
Local Programming new America This Morning
4:30 am
new AM Kentucky Live
5:00 am
new TBA
7:00 am

WBKOF
13.2
The King of Queens
Papa Pill12:00 am
The King of Queens
Queens’bro Bridge12:30 am
Monk
Mr. Monk Visits a Farm1:00 am
Local Programming new DailyMailTV
06-17-20212:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Local Programming AM Kentucky Live
7:00 am

CWHD
13.3
The Steve Wilkos Show
Steve Test Her Again…I Need More12:00 am
sports SSN Sports: The Short List
1:00 am
Hair Regrowth Secrets
1:30 am
Local Programming Dr. Ho’s Total Body Pain Relief
2:30 am
Local Programming The Key To Healthy Living
3:30 am
At-Home Leg Massage
4:00 am
Never Fear Power Outages
4:30 am
At-Home Leg Massage
5:00 am
Local Programming Who Wants to Be a Millionaire
6:00 am
Who Wants to Be a Millionaire
05-17-20196:30 am
Judge Jerry
7:00 am
Judge Jerry
12-15-20207:30 am
The Steve Wilkos Show
I Want Everyone to Know You’re a Rapist8:00 am

WFIEHD
14.1
new  TBA
11:36 pm
A Little Late With Lilly Singh
Elsa Majimbo12:36 am
The Dr. Oz Show
Doomsday Cult Mom Caught On Tape: Did Lori1:06 am
Today with Hoda & Jenna
06-17-20212:06 am
new Early Today
3:00 am
new Early Today
3:30 am
new Early Today
4:00 am
new 14 News Sunrise at 4:30
4:30 am
new 14 News at Sunrise
5:00 am
new Today
06-18-20217:00 am

MeTV
14.2
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
The Right Kind of Medicine12:00 am
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
A Jury of Her Peers12:30 am
Mannix
Design for Dying1:00 am
Cannon
Lady on the Run2:00 am
Barnaby Jones
Daughter of Evil3:00 am
Highway Patrol
Phony Insurance4:00 am
Dragnet
Internal Affairs – Parolee4:30 am
Local Programming My Three Sons
The Love God5:30 am
new Toon In With Me
Happy Father’s Day6:00 am
Leave It to Beaver
Beaver’s Prep School7:00 am
Leave It to Beaver
Wally and the Fraternity7:30 am
Local Programming

WFIE3
14.3
Circle Sessions
Gary LeVox12:00 am
Local Programming Only in America With Larry the Cable Guy
Naked Cowboys & Reptile Wrangling1:00 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Larry King’s Investigative Prostate Health Report – Secrets To Prostate Hea…
3:00 am
Dr. Ho’s Total Body Pain Relief
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Relief from inflammation
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Bonanza
Breed of Violence6:00 am
Coffee, Country & Cody
7:00 am

WFIED4
14.4
movie  Kansas Pacific
11:00 pm
movie The Half-Breed
1:00 am
How Men Stay Health
3:00 am
Orbitrek
3:30 am
Remove THE VIRUS from Your Home!
4:00 am
Clean Air with OxyPure Air
4:30 am
Zane Grey Theatre
Trial by Fear5:00 am
Zane Grey Theatre
Man Unforgiving5:30 am
Death Valley Days
The Water Bringer6:00 am
movie The Gun Hawk
6:30 am

WFIEDT5
14.5
Local Programming The Essence of Emeril
Aqua Culture Show12:30 am
H2O Steam Fx Pro
1:00 am
Blast Grime Away
1:30 am
Local Programming TBA
2:30 am
Local Programming Easy Workout Solution!
3:30 am
Local Programming Cooking with Emeril
4:30 am
Relief from inflammation
5:00 am
Local Programming TBA
6:30 am
The Martha Stewart Show
The Stay-at-Home Dads Show7:00 am
The Essence of Emeril
Salute to Dad8:00 am

WFIEDT6
14.6
Deadly Motives
Look Who’s Stalking12:00 am
Deadly Motives
Look Who’s Stalking1:00 am
Trace of Evil
The Whelan Family Murders2:00 am
Donal MacIntyre’s Murder Files
Melissa Halstead; Paula Fields3:00 am
New Detectives
Dead Wrong4:00 am
New Detectives
Lasting Impressions5:00 am
New Detectives
Women Who Kill6:00 am
Rescue 911
911 Suicide Gun Save; Yellow Jacket Attack7:00 am
Rescue 911
Firefighter Heart Attack; Mattress Mayheim7:30 am
Rescue 911
Log-Pinned Baby; Best Buddy Rescue8:00 am

WYYW
15.1
Sin senos sí hay paraíso
12:00 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Power Legs Span
2:00 am
12 Corazones
2:30 am
Noticias Telemundo en la Noche
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Al rojo vivo
5:00 am
new TBA
6:00 am

WYYW2
15.2
movie  Movie
11:00 pm
Shop LC
1:00 am
Local Programming Oasis Ministries
6:00 am
Les Feldick Ministries
6:30 am
Biz Kid$
7:00 am
Dog Tales
7:30 am
Daytime
8:00 am

WYYW3
15.3
Murdoch Mysteries
The Missing12:00 am
Shop LC
1:00 am
Local Programming Daytime
7:00 am
Merv Griffin’s Crosswords
8:00 am

WJTS
18.1
sports Championship Wrestling From Hollywood
12:00 am
Local Programming sports Ram Outdoorsman
5:00 am
sports George Poveromo’s World of Saltwater Fishing
5:30 am
The Big Biz Show
6:00 am
Vegas Unveiled: A Virtual Vegas Vacation
7:00 am
Daytime
8:00 am

WTSN
20.1
Murphy Brown
Power Play12:00 am
Murphy Brown
A Comedy of Eros12:30 am
Three’s Company
Eleanor’s Return1:00 am
Three’s Company
The Older Woman1:30 am
Barney Miller
Open House2:00 am
Barney Miller
Identity2:30 am
The Jeffersons
They Don’t Make Preachers like Him Anymore3:00 am
The Jeffersons
Try a Little Tenderness3:30 am
I Dream of Jeannie
My Master the Swinging Bachelor4:00 am
I Dream of Jeannie
The Mod Party4:30 am
Bewitched
Witches and Warlocks Are My Favorite Things5:00 am
Bewitched
Accidental Twins5:30 am
The Jack Benny Show
Lunch Counter Murder6:00 am
The Jack Benny Show
Hong Kong Suit6:30 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
Gracie Gets a Valet for George7:00 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
Vanderlip Leaves His Parakeet With George7:30 am
Father Knows Best
Betty’s Graduation8:00 am

WTSN
20.2
Murphy Brown
Power Play12:00 am
Murphy Brown
A Comedy of Eros12:30 am
Three’s Company
Eleanor’s Return1:00 am
Three’s Company
The Older Woman1:30 am
Barney Miller
Open House2:00 am
Barney Miller
Identity2:30 am
The Jeffersons
They Don’t Make Preachers like Him Anymore3:00 am
The Jeffersons
Try a Little Tenderness3:30 am
I Dream of Jeannie
My Master the Swinging Bachelor4:00 am
I Dream of Jeannie
The Mod Party4:30 am
Bewitched
Witches and Warlocks Are My Favorite Things5:00 am
Bewitched
Accidental Twins5:30 am
The Jack Benny Show
Lunch Counter Murder6:00 am
The Jack Benny Show
Hong Kong Suit6:30 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
Gracie Gets a Valet for George7:00 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
Vanderlip Leaves His Parakeet With George7:30 am
Father Knows Best
Betty’s Graduation8:00 am

WEEV-LD
21.3
The Real
Jeremy Sisto12:00 am
Dateline
Tipping Point1:00 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
In Treatment2:00 am
Local Programming Shepherd’s Chapel
4:00 am
Local Programming AgDay
5:30 am
new 44News This Morning at 6
6:00 am
new 44News This Morning at 7
7:00 am
new 44News This Morning at 8
8:00 am

3ABN
23.1
Table Talk
God’s Purpose in Creation12:00 am
3ABN Today Live
1:00 am
Battles of Faith
The Art Of Counter Crucifixion3:00 am
Heaven’s Point of View
Matthew 19:3-12, Part 23:30 am
Liberty Insider
4:00 am
Action 4 Life
Body Repair4:30 am
Sabbath School Study Hour
Covenant Faith5:00 am
Body & Spirit
Women`s Strength Training6:00 am
Local Programming Amazing Adventures
The Treasure Map7:00 am
3ABN Today
Vida International8:00 am

3ABNPR
23.2
Revelation Speaks Peace
12:00 am
Eleventh Hour Evidence
1:00 am
Life Discovery Series
2:00 am
3ABN on the Road
3:00 am
3ABN Homecoming
4:00 am
Breath of Life “Walter Pearson”
5:00 am
Breath of Life “Walter Pearson”
5:30 am
His Harvest Is Ready
6:00 am
Thunder in the Holy Land
7:00 am
It Is Written
7:30 am
Free Indeed
8:00 am

3ABNL
23.3
Orígenes
12:00 am
Capilla de fe
12:30 am
Sabores
1:00 am
3ABN Hoy
2:00 am
Encontrando esperanza
4:00 am
Afirmaciones de fe
5:00 am
3ABN Visita
5:30 am
Buenos días señor Jesús
6:00 am
Vida en acción
6:30 am
Alabanzas infantiles
7:00 am
Estrellitas de Jesús
7:30 am
A Confirmar
8:00 am

WKYU-DT
24.1
new Amanpour and Company
06-17-202112:00 am
Democracy Now
1:00 am
Asian American Life
2:00 am
Story in the Public Square
Norm Ornstein2:30 am
World on Fire on Masterpiece
Episode 23:00 am
On Story
4:00 am
Songs at the Center
Eric Brace; Peter Cooper; Thomm Jutz4:30 am
Local Programming Curious George
No Knowing Gnocchi; Here Comes the Tide5:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
A Hammer and a Feather; Commander Mom6:00 am
Local Programming Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel and Margaret Play School; Treasure Hunt at the Castle7:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Thank You, Granpere Tiger!; Neighborhood Thank You Day7:30 am
Sesame Street
The Treasure of Yucky Mama8:00 am

WKYU2
24.2
Steven Raichlen’s Project Fire
Raichlen’s Rules12:00 am
Pati’s Mexican Table
Mexitalian!12:30 am
Bare Feet With Mickela Mallozzi
Cyprus1:00 am
Bare Feet With Mickela Mallozzi
Romania1:30 am
Baking with Julia
Jeffrey Alford and Naomi Duguid; Beatrice Ojakangas2:00 am
New Scandinavian Cooking
Hiker’s Food2:30 am
Classic Woodworking
Episode 1033:00 am
Woodsmith Shop
Simple Shop Storage3:30 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
Vienna and the Danube4:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Hazy Day4:30 am
Make Your Mark
Glorious Giving5:00 am
Family Plot: Gardening in the Mid-South
Episode 35:30 am
Best of Sewing With Nancy
The Absolute Easiest Way to Sew, Part 36:00 am
Paint This With Jerry Yarnell
Beyond the Wall, Part 26:30 am
This Old House
Generation Next7:00 am
Ask This Old House
Reclaim Beam Mantel, Geothermal7:30 am
Primal Grill With Steven Raichlen
On the Bone8:00 am

WKYU3
24.3
NOAA Weather
12:00 am

WEHT-DT
25.1
Inside Edition
12:07 am
Local Programming Dateline
The Alibi1:37 am
Live With Kelly and Ryan
James Corden; Monica Mangin; Chris Byrne2:37 am
Local Programming new America This Morning
4:30 am
new Eyewitness News Daybreak
5:00 am
new TBA
7:00 am

WEHT2
25.2
That ’70s Show
Hyde’s Christmas Rager12:00 am
That ’70s Show
Ice Shack12:30 am
The Bernie Mac Show
For Whom the Belt Tolls1:00 am
The Bernie Mac Show
Pop Pop Goes the Weasel1:30 am
BACK PAIN RELIEF NOW!
2:00 am
Slim Cycle
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Support Your Heart, Brain, Musculoskeletal System, and Immune Function with…
3:30 am
Floor Police Motorized Mop
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Getting Back in Shape5:00 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Taking It as It Comes5:30 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Water, Water, Everywhere6:00 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Now, That’s Just Mean6:30 am
Local Programming Night Court
Another Day in the Life7:30 am
Night Court
Heart of Stone8:00 am

COZI
25.3
Will & Grace
Will on Ice12:00 am
Will & Grace
My Fair Maid-y12:30 am
Will & Grace
The Unsinkable Mommy Adler1:00 am
Will & Grace
Big Brother Is Coming Part 11:30 am
Roseanne
The Memory Game2:00 am
Roseanne
Here’s to Good Friends2:30 am
Frasier
The Devil & Dr. Phil3:00 am
Frasier
Fathers and Sons3:30 am
The PiYo Craze from Beachbody!
4:00 am
Murder, She Wrote
A Nest of Vipers5:00 am
Murder, She Wrote
Amsterdam Kill6:00 am
Murder, She Wrote
To Kill a Legend7:00 am
Charlie’s Angels
Sammy Davis, Jr. Kidnap Caper8:00 am

WJTS
27
sports Championship Wrestling From Hollywood
12:00 am
Shop LC
1:00 am
18 News
4:30 am
sports Warrior Summit Outdoors
5:00 am
sports Raised Hunting
5:30 am
The Big Biz Show
6:00 am
Vegas Unveiled: A Virtual Vegas Vacation
7:00 am
The Verdict With Judge Hatchett
Home on the Gun Range; Virtual Reality Bites8:00 am

KET
31.1
Nature’s Greatest Dancers
The Dance for Life12:00 am
NOVA
Eagle Power1:00 am
A Tale of Two Sisters
Queen Elizabeth I & Mary Tudor2:00 am
Our Gorongosa
3:00 am
Dream Of Italy: Travel, Transform and Thrive
4:00 am
Body Electric
5:00 am
Yoga in Practice
Learning to Take A Leap5:30 am
Molly of Denali
Tooth or Consequences; Qyah Spy6:00 am
Wild Kratts
Hermit Crab Shell Exchange6:30 am
Hero Elementary
With a Little Push; Track That Pack7:00 am
Elinor Wonders Why
To Bee or Not to Bee; Turtle Crossing7:30 am
Curious George
George Meets the Press; Snow Use8:00 am

KET2
31.2
Pride and Prejudice
Episode 512:00 am
Pride and Prejudice
Episode 61:00 am
movie That Way Madness Lies…
2:00 am
Reentry Realities: Hope Deferred
3:30 am
movie Waging Change
4:00 am
Amanpour and Company
06-17-20215:00 am
Local Programming Sit and Be Fit
Diabetes and Peripheral Neuropathy6:30 am
Body Electric
7:00 am
Workplace Essential Skills
Communicating with Co-workers and Supervisors7:30 am
Beads, Baubles, and Jewels
Metal Forms8:00 am

KETKY
31.3
Kentucky Life
12:00 am
Kentucky Collectibles
12:30 am
Kentucky Muse
1:00 am
Distinguished Kentuckian
2:00 am
Reel Visions: Spotlight on Kentucky Filmmakers
3:00 am
sports Run That By Me Again
3:30 am
Frametown
4:00 am
Connections With Renee Shaw
4:30 am
WoodSongs
Ted Yoder and Henhouse Prowlers5:00 am
Bywords
6:00 am
Creelsboro and the Cumberland: A Living History
6:30 am
movie Commonwealth Curiosities: An Ode to Kentucky’s Unique Attractions
7:30 am

KETKIDS
31.4
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Prince Wednesday Goes to the Potty; Daniel Goes to the Potty12:00 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Albert Einstein/I am Carol Burnett12:30 am
Local Programming Wild Kratts
Platypus Cafe2:00 am
Wild Kratts
Wild Ponies2:30 am
Odd Squad
Odd Outbreak; The Perfect Lunch3:00 am
Odd Squad
Odd Beginnings, Part 13:30 am
Arthur
Buster’s Second Chance; Arthur and the Whole Truth4:00 am
Arthur
Prunella’s Tent of Portent; Mutiny on the Pitch4:30 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Amazing Eyes; Water Walkers5:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
Total Eclipse of the Sunspot; Sean’s Year in Space5:30 am
Local Programming Super WHY!
The Little Mermaid6:30 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Something Special for Dad; I Love You, Mom7:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel’s Bicycle; Katerina’s Magic Trick7:30 am
new Sesame Street
What Floats Rocco’s Boat8:00 am

WLKY
32.1
new  TBA
11:37 pm
new Extra
06-17-202112:37 am
new CBS Overnight News
1:07 am
new TBA
3:00 am
new WLKY 4:30AM News
3:30 am
new WLKY News at 5:00AM
4:00 am
new WLKY News at 6:00AM
5:00 am
new CBS This Morning
06-18-20216:00 am
new The Ellen DeGeneres Show
Junetheeth Show; Stephen “tWitch” Boss; Jesse Williams; Kalen Allen; D Smoke8:00 am

Me-TV
32.2
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
The Right Kind of Medicine12:00 am
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
A Jury of Her Peers12:30 am
Mannix
Design for Dying1:00 am
Cannon
Lady on the Run2:00 am
Barnaby Jones
Daughter of Evil3:00 am
Highway Patrol
Phony Insurance4:00 am
Dragnet
Internal Affairs – Parolee4:30 am
Local Programming My Three Sons
The Love God5:30 am
new WLKY News on MeTV
6:00 am
Leave It to Beaver
Beaver’s Prep School7:00 am
Leave It to Beaver
Wally and the Fraternity7:30 am
Local Programming

KET
35.1
Nature’s Greatest Dancers
The Dance for Life12:00 am
NOVA
Eagle Power1:00 am
A Tale of Two Sisters
Queen Elizabeth I & Mary Tudor2:00 am
Our Gorongosa
3:00 am
Dream Of Italy: Travel, Transform and Thrive
4:00 am
Body Electric
5:00 am
Yoga in Practice
Learning to Take A Leap5:30 am
Molly of Denali
Tooth or Consequences; Qyah Spy6:00 am
Wild Kratts
Hermit Crab Shell Exchange6:30 am
Hero Elementary
With a Little Push; Track That Pack7:00 am
Elinor Wonders Why
To Bee or Not to Bee; Turtle Crossing7:30 am
Curious George
George Meets the Press; Snow Use8:00 am

KET2
35.2
Pride and Prejudice
Episode 512:00 am
Pride and Prejudice
Episode 61:00 am
movie That Way Madness Lies…
2:00 am
Reentry Realities: Hope Deferred
3:30 am
movie Waging Change
4:00 am
Amanpour and Company
06-17-20215:00 am
Local Programming Sit and Be Fit
Diabetes and Peripheral Neuropathy6:30 am
Body Electric
7:00 am
Workplace Essential Skills
Communicating with Co-workers and Supervisors7:30 am
Beads, Baubles, and Jewels
Metal Forms8:00 am

KETKY
35.3
Kentucky Life
12:00 am
Kentucky Collectibles
12:30 am
Kentucky Muse
1:00 am
Distinguished Kentuckian
2:00 am
Reel Visions: Spotlight on Kentucky Filmmakers
3:00 am
sports Run That By Me Again
3:30 am
Frametown
4:00 am
Connections With Renee Shaw
4:30 am
WoodSongs
Ted Yoder and Henhouse Prowlers5:00 am
Bywords
6:00 am
Creelsboro and the Cumberland: A Living History
6:30 am
movie Commonwealth Curiosities: An Ode to Kentucky’s Unique Attractions
7:30 am

KETKIDS
35.4
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Prince Wednesday Goes to the Potty; Daniel Goes to the Potty12:00 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Albert Einstein/I am Carol Burnett12:30 am
Local Programming Wild Kratts
Platypus Cafe2:00 am
Wild Kratts
Wild Ponies2:30 am
Odd Squad
Odd Outbreak; The Perfect Lunch3:00 am
Odd Squad
Odd Beginnings, Part 13:30 am
Arthur
Buster’s Second Chance; Arthur and the Whole Truth4:00 am
Arthur
Prunella’s Tent of Portent; Mutiny on the Pitch4:30 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Amazing Eyes; Water Walkers5:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
Total Eclipse of the Sunspot; Sean’s Year in Space5:30 am
Local Programming Super WHY!
The Little Mermaid6:30 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Something Special for Dad; I Love You, Mom7:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel’s Bicycle; Katerina’s Magic Trick7:30 am
new Sesame Street
What Floats Rocco’s Boat8:00 am

WTSN
36.1
Murphy Brown
Power Play12:00 am
Murphy Brown
A Comedy of Eros12:30 am
Three’s Company
Eleanor’s Return1:00 am
Three’s Company
The Older Woman1:30 am
Barney Miller
Open House2:00 am
Barney Miller
Identity2:30 am
The Jeffersons
They Don’t Make Preachers like Him Anymore3:00 am
The Jeffersons
Try a Little Tenderness3:30 am
I Dream of Jeannie
My Master the Swinging Bachelor4:00 am
I Dream of Jeannie
The Mod Party4:30 am
Bewitched
Witches and Warlocks Are My Favorite Things5:00 am
Bewitched
Accidental Twins5:30 am
The Jack Benny Show
Lunch Counter Murder6:00 am
The Jack Benny Show
Hong Kong Suit6:30 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
Gracie Gets a Valet for George7:00 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
Vanderlip Leaves His Parakeet With George7:30 am
Father Knows Best
Betty’s Graduation8:00 am

WTSN
36.2
Murphy Brown
Power Play12:00 am
Murphy Brown
A Comedy of Eros12:30 am
Three’s Company
Eleanor’s Return1:00 am
Three’s Company
The Older Woman1:30 am
Barney Miller
Open House2:00 am
Barney Miller
Identity2:30 am
The Jeffersons
They Don’t Make Preachers like Him Anymore3:00 am
The Jeffersons
Try a Little Tenderness3:30 am
I Dream of Jeannie
My Master the Swinging Bachelor4:00 am
I Dream of Jeannie
The Mod Party4:30 am
Bewitched
Witches and Warlocks Are My Favorite Things5:00 am
Bewitched
Accidental Twins5:30 am
The Jack Benny Show
Lunch Counter Murder6:00 am
The Jack Benny Show
Hong Kong Suit6:30 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
Gracie Gets a Valet for George7:00 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
Vanderlip Leaves His Parakeet With George7:30 am
Father Knows Best
Betty’s Graduation8:00 am

DWNKY
40.1
new  TBA
11:36 pm
A Little Late With Lilly Singh
Elsa Majimbo12:36 am
Today with Hoda & Jenna
06-17-20211:06 am
new Early Today
2:00 am
new Early Today
2:30 am
Local Programming new Jeopardy!
Savannah Guthrie3:30 am
new ET Entertainment Tonight
06-17-20214:00 am
new Early Today
4:30 am
AgDay
5:00 am
new Early Today
5:30 am
SoKY Sunrise
6:00 am
new Today
06-18-20217:00 am

ENKY
40.2
new  TBA
11:37 pm
Comics Unleashed With Byron Allen
12:37 am
new CBS Overnight News
1:07 am
Local Programming Business First with Angela Miles
6:00 am
new TBA
6:30 am
new CBS This Morning
06-18-20217:00 am

WNKYME
40.3
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
The Right Kind of Medicine12:00 am
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
A Jury of Her Peers12:30 am
Mannix
Design for Dying1:00 am
Cannon
Lady on the Run2:00 am
Barnaby Jones
Daughter of Evil3:00 am
Highway Patrol
Phony Insurance4:00 am
Dragnet
Internal Affairs – Parolee4:30 am
Local Programming My Three Sons
The Love God5:30 am
new Toon In With Me
Happy Father’s Day6:00 am
Leave It to Beaver
Beaver’s Prep School7:00 am
Leave It to Beaver
Wally and the Fraternity7:30 am
Local Programming

WDRBH
41.1
Mike & Molly
Carl Gets a Roommate12:00 am
Seinfeld
The Parking Garage12:30 am
new WDRB News @ 10
1:00 am
new WDRB News @ 11
2:00 am
Dateline
Suspicion In Silver City2:30 am
Friends
3:30 am
new WDRB Morning News @ 5
4:00 am
new WDRB News in the Morning
5:00 am
new WDRB in the Morning
6:00 am
Live With Kelly and Ryan
Josh Gad; Ilana Glazer8:00 am

ANTEN
41.2
Murphy Brown
Power Play12:00 am
Murphy Brown
A Comedy of Eros12:30 am
Three’s Company
Eleanor’s Return1:00 am
Three’s Company
The Older Woman1:30 am
Barney Miller
Open House2:00 am
Barney Miller
Identity2:30 am
The Jeffersons
They Don’t Make Preachers like Him Anymore3:00 am
The Jeffersons
Try a Little Tenderness3:30 am
I Dream of Jeannie
My Master the Swinging Bachelor4:00 am
I Dream of Jeannie
The Mod Party4:30 am
Bewitched
Witches and Warlocks Are My Favorite Things5:00 am
Bewitched
Accidental Twins5:30 am
The Jack Benny Show
Lunch Counter Murder6:00 am
The Jack Benny Show
Hong Kong Suit6:30 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
Gracie Gets a Valet for George7:00 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
Vanderlip Leaves His Parakeet With George7:30 am
Father Knows Best
Betty’s Graduation8:00 am

ION
41.3
Chicago P.D.
Homecoming12:00 am
Chicago P.D.
Before the Fall1:00 am
Local Programming Through the Bible with Les Feldick
3:30 am
NCIS: New Orleans
My City4:00 am
NCIS: New Orleans
It Happened Last Night5:00 am
Finding Stuff Out
Fear6:00 am
Finding Stuff Out
Kitchen Lab6:30 am
Animal Science
Surprisingly Dangerous7:00 am
Animal Science
Poisonous Pufferfish7:30 am
Xploration Awesome Planet
Planet Rescue8:00 am

WEVV-DT
44.1
new  TBA
11:37 pm
Comics Unleashed With Byron Allen
12:37 am
new CBS Overnight News
1:07 am
Local Programming new TBA
4:30 am
new 44News This Morning at 5
5:00 am
new 44News This Morning at 6
6:00 am
new CBS This Morning
06-18-20217:00 am

FOX44
44.2
The Real
Jeremy Sisto12:00 am
Dateline
Tipping Point1:00 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
In Treatment2:00 am
Local Programming Shepherd’s Chapel
4:00 am
Local Programming AgDay
5:30 am
new 44News This Morning at 6
6:00 am
new 44News This Morning at 7
7:00 am
new 44News This Morning at 8
8:00 am

WEEV-LD
47.1
The Real
Jeremy Sisto12:00 am
Dateline
Tipping Point1:00 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
In Treatment2:00 am
Local Programming Shepherd’s Chapel
4:00 am
Local Programming AgDay
5:30 am
new 44News This Morning at 6
6:00 am
new 44News This Morning at 7
7:00 am
new 44News This Morning at 8
8:00 am

KET
53.1
Nature’s Greatest Dancers
The Dance for Life12:00 am
NOVA
Eagle Power1:00 am
A Tale of Two Sisters
Queen Elizabeth I & Mary Tudor2:00 am
Our Gorongosa
3:00 am
Dream Of Italy: Travel, Transform and Thrive
4:00 am
Body Electric
5:00 am
Yoga in Practice
Learning to Take A Leap5:30 am
Molly of Denali
Tooth or Consequences; Qyah Spy6:00 am
Wild Kratts
Hermit Crab Shell Exchange6:30 am
Hero Elementary
With a Little Push; Track That Pack7:00 am
Elinor Wonders Why
To Bee or Not to Bee; Turtle Crossing7:30 am
Curious George
George Meets the Press; Snow Use8:00 am

KET2
53.2
Pride and Prejudice
Episode 512:00 am
Pride and Prejudice
Episode 61:00 am
movie That Way Madness Lies…
2:00 am
Reentry Realities: Hope Deferred
3:30 am
movie Waging Change
4:00 am
Amanpour and Company
06-17-20215:00 am
Local Programming Sit and Be Fit
Diabetes and Peripheral Neuropathy6:30 am
Body Electric
7:00 am
Workplace Essential Skills
Communicating with Co-workers and Supervisors7:30 am
Beads, Baubles, and Jewels
Metal Forms8:00 am

KETKY
53.3
Kentucky Life
12:00 am
Kentucky Collectibles
12:30 am
Kentucky Muse
1:00 am
Distinguished Kentuckian
2:00 am
Reel Visions: Spotlight on Kentucky Filmmakers
3:00 am
sports Run That By Me Again
3:30 am
Frametown
4:00 am
Connections With Renee Shaw
4:30 am
WoodSongs
Ted Yoder and Henhouse Prowlers5:00 am
Bywords
6:00 am
Creelsboro and the Cumberland: A Living History
6:30 am
movie Commonwealth Curiosities: An Ode to Kentucky’s Unique Attractions
7:30 am

KETKIDS
53.4
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Prince Wednesday Goes to the Potty; Daniel Goes to the Potty12:00 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Albert Einstein/I am Carol Burnett12:30 am
Local Programming Wild Kratts
Platypus Cafe2:00 am
Wild Kratts
Wild Ponies2:30 am
Odd Squad
Odd Outbreak; The Perfect Lunch3:00 am
Odd Squad
Odd Beginnings, Part 13:30 am
Arthur
Buster’s Second Chance; Arthur and the Whole Truth4:00 am
Arthur
Prunella’s Tent of Portent; Mutiny on the Pitch4:30 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Amazing Eyes; Water Walkers5:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
Total Eclipse of the Sunspot; Sean’s Year in Space5:30 am
Local Programming Super WHY!
The Little Mermaid6:30 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Something Special for Dad; I Love You, Mom7:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel’s Bicycle; Katerina’s Magic Trick7:30 am
new Sesame Street
What Floats Rocco’s Boat8:00 am

CWBKI
58.1
Two and a Half Men
I Changed My Mind About the Milk12:00 am
new TMZ
06-17-202112:30 am
new TMZ Live
06-17-20211:00 am
The First 48
20 Bucks; Family Friends2:00 am
Cheaters
3:00 am
new TMZ
06-17-20213:30 am
Lauren Lake’s Paternity Court
Boyd v. Henderson4:00 am
Lauren Lake’s Paternity Court
Short v. Johnson4:30 am
Forensic Files
The Stake-Out5:00 am
Justice for All With Cristina Perez
Not in My Garage; Thumped Skunk5:30 am
The Verdict With Judge Hatchett
Home on the Gun Range; Virtual Reality Bites6:00 am
Supreme Justice With Judge Karen
Air Vent Stench; You’re Not That Funny!6:30 am
America’s Court With Judge Ross
Valet Joy Ride; The Camper Crawler7:00 am
Justice With Judge Mablean
Relationship Therapy & Just for Spite7:30 am
Protection Court
13 Kids; She Fell at Work8:00 am

COZIBKI
58.2
Will & Grace
Will on Ice12:00 am
Will & Grace
My Fair Maid-y12:30 am
Will & Grace
The Unsinkable Mommy Adler1:00 am
Will & Grace
Big Brother Is Coming Part 11:30 am
Roseanne
The Memory Game2:00 am
Roseanne
Here’s to Good Friends2:30 am
Frasier
The Devil & Dr. Phil3:00 am
Frasier
Fathers and Sons3:30 am
The PiYo Craze from Beachbody!
4:00 am
Murder, She Wrote
A Nest of Vipers5:00 am
Murder, She Wrote
Amsterdam Kill6:00 am
Murder, She Wrote
To Kill a Legend7:00 am
Charlie’s Angels
Sammy Davis, Jr. Kidnap Caper8:00 am

WMYOHD
58.3
Bob’s Burgers
Speakeasy Rider12:00 am
new RightThisMinute
06-17-202112:30 am
Monk
Mr. Monk Visits a Farm1:00 am
The King of Queens
Papa Pill2:00 am
new DailyMailTV
06-17-20212:30 am
new Dish Nation
Episode 2093:00 am
Comics Unleashed With Byron Allen
3:30 am
The Dr. Oz Show
Chronic Covid: Dr. Oz Reacts To An Alarming Diagnosis In His Family4:00 am
The King of Queens
Driving Reign5:00 am
Local Programming The Doctors
Crime Scene Bombshell! What Really Happened at the Cecil Hotel6:00 am
Divorce Court
Kayla Gilbert v Henry Coleman7:00 am
Divorce Court
Mercedes Bankhead v Jemarcus Ogletree7:30 am
The 700 Club
8:00 am

MOVIE
58.4
movie  High Wall
10:45 pm
movie The Woman on the Beach
12:55 am
movie The Strange Love of Martha Ivers
2:30 am
Local Programming movie The Violent Men
5:20 am
movie The Return of Frank James
7:25 am

  Printable TV Guide

America's leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for ! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.