11:30 am               12:00 pm               12:30 pm               1:00 pm               1:30 pm               2:00 pm               2:30 pm               3:00 pm               3:30 pm               4:00 pm               4:30 pm               5:00 pm               5:30 pm               6:00 pm               6:30 pm               7:00 pm               7:30 pm               

WAVE-DT
3.1
 WAVE Listens Live
11:00 am
new Days of Our Lives
09-22-202112:00 pm
WAVE Country With Dawne Gee
1:00 pm
WAVE 3 News at 3:00PM
2:00 pm
WAVE 3 News at 4:00PM
3:00 pm
new WAVE 3 News at 5:00PM
4:00 pm
new WAVE 3 News at 5:30PM
4:30 pm
new WAVE 3 News at 6:00PM
5:00 pm
new NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
5:30 pm
WAVE 3 News at 7:00PM
6:00 pm
WAVE 3 News at 7:30PM
6:30 pm
new Chicago Med
You Can’t Always Trust What You See7:00 pm

WAVE2
3.2
Paternity Court
Wisniewski v. Wisniewski11:30 am
In the Heat of the Night
Tear Down the Walls12:00 pm
In the Heat of the Night
A Trip Upstate1:00 pm
movie The Public
2:00 pm
movie Escape Plan
4:30 pm
new WAVE 3 7PM News
6:00 pm
new WAVE 3 7:30PM News
6:30 pm
movie XXX
7:00 pm

WAVE3
3.3
Chasing Down Madison Brown
Snake River Fishing11:30 am
The Patty Duke Show
Are Mothers People?12:00 pm
Petticoat Junction
The Courtship of Floyd Smoot12:30 pm
F Troop
The Return of Wrongo Starr1:00 pm
F Troop
Survival of the Fittest1:30 pm
Hee Haw
Hank Williams Jr.; Connie Smith2:00 pm
Ditty TV
Tommy Emmanuel3:00 pm
Opry
Dennis Quaid, Scotty McCreery, Brett Young, and Chris Young4:00 pm
Phil Vassar’s Songs From The Cellar
Gotta’ Roll with It5:00 pm
The Jeff Foxworthy Show
He Ain’t Heavy, He’s a Bully5:30 pm
Only in America With Larry the Cable Guy
Larry’s Favorite Stuff6:00 pm
Landmarks: The Stages of Country Music
Tootsie’s7:00 pm
Circle Country Countdown
Top 10 Country Music Families of All TimeTop 10 Country Music Families of All Time7:30 pm

WAVEDT4
3.4
 The Virginian
The Return of Golden Tom11:00 am
Laramie
Riders of the Night1:00 pm
Laramie
License to Kill2:00 pm
Laramie
Cactus Lady3:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
Jeff Davis’s Treasure4:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
The Bride and the Bandit4:30 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
Escort to Santa Fe5:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
Frightened Witness5:30 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
The Border Renegade6:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
Captain Scoville6:30 pm
movie Broken Arrow
7:00 pm

WTVWH
7.1
new  Judge Mathis
09-22-202111:00 am
new Eyewitness News at Noon
12:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Andy Saves Barney’s Morale12:30 pm
Judge Judy
Handicapped and Handcuffed; Don’t Tell People I Have Lupus!1:00 pm
Judge Judy
Rent Free and Smoking Pot?; Ex-Fiancee Fiasco1:30 pm
Paid Program
2:00 pm
new Judge Jerry
09-22-20212:30 pm
new Hot Bench
09-22-20213:00 pm
Hot Bench
Can Men and Women Be Friends?3:30 pm
new The People’s Court
09-22-20214:00 pm
Judge Judy
Icy Road Spin Scare!; Dune Buggy Bamboozle5:00 pm
Judge Judy
Parking Insanity Caught on Tape!; Single Mom Mess5:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Viewing Party Combustion6:00 pm
new Eyewitness News at 6:30pm
6:30 pm
new Riverdale
Chapter Ninety-Three: Dance of Death7:00 pm

WTVW2
7.2
Paternity Court
Wisniewski v. Wisniewski11:30 am
In the Heat of the Night
Tear Down the Walls12:00 pm
In the Heat of the Night
A Trip Upstate1:00 pm
movie The Public
2:00 pm
movie Escape Plan
4:30 pm
movie XXX
7:00 pm

WTVWDT3
7.3
 Crime 360
Trial by Fire11:00 am
The First 48
Out of the Shadows; A Simple Plan12:00 pm
The First 48
Dangerous Attraction; Candy Lady1:00 pm
The First 48
Final Investment; Writing on the Wall2:00 pm
The First 48
Last Birthday3:00 pm
The First 48
Double Life4:00 pm
The First 48
The Run Around; Night Cap5:00 pm
The First 48
Family Affair; The Hustler6:00 pm
The First 48
Houdini; Innocence Lost7:00 pm

ION
7.4
 Blue Bloods
Cursed11:00 am
Blue Bloods
Stomping Grounds12:00 pm
Blue Bloods
The Road to Hell1:00 pm
Blue Bloods
Fresh Start2:00 pm
Blue Bloods
Help Me Help You3:00 pm
Blue Bloods
Friends in Need4:00 pm
Blue Bloods
Town Without Pity5:00 pm
Blue Bloods
Blast From the Past6:00 pm
Blue Bloods
Down the Rabbit Hole7:00 pm

WNINHD
9.1
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Birdwell Times; The Night at the Library11:30 am
Sesame Street
It’s Sesame Circus12:00 pm
Elinor Wonders Why
To Bee or Not to Bee; Turtle Crossing12:30 pm
Sesame Street
It’s Sesame Circus1:00 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
The Potato King; The Charango Kid1:30 pm
Nature Cat
Secrets of the Old Prairie; A Sticky Sweet Tree Treat2:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Secrets of the Spider’s Web2:30 pm
Molly of Denali
Culture Clash; Party Moose3:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Wilma Rudolph; I Am Jonas Salk3:30 pm
Odd Squad
Not So Splash; By the Book4:00 pm
Let’s Learn
Episode 234:30 pm
new BBC World News America
5:30 pm
new PBS NewsHour
09-22-20216:00 pm
new Muhammad Ali
Round Four: The Spell Remains (1974-2016)7:00 pm

WNINSD
9.2
America’s Test Kitchen
Tasty Thai11:30 am
Knit and Crochet Now!
Gansey Stoles12:00 pm
Painting With Wilson Bickford
Evening at the Lake, Part 112:30 pm
This Old House
Rebirth of Detroit1:00 pm
Ask This Old House
Ultimate Garage Workshop1:30 pm
Knit and Crochet Now!
Gansey Stoles2:00 pm
America’s Test Kitchen
Apples Pies2:30 pm
A Chef’s Life
Strawberry Stay at Home3:00 pm
America’s Test Kitchen
Tasty Thai3:30 pm
Canvasing the World with Sean Diediker
Canvasing Santa Barbara, California4:00 pm
Passion Italy
Tuscany4:30 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
Normandy: War-Torn Yet Full of Life5:00 pm
Yan Can Cook: Spice Kingdom
Panda-Monium5:30 pm
Field Trip With Curtis Stone
Hawaii6:00 pm
Cook’s Country
Motor City Favorites6:30 pm
Lidia’s Kitchen
Surf N Turf7:00 pm
Yan Can Cook: Spice Kingdom
Panda-Monium7:30 pm

WHAS
11.1
new  WHAS11 Live at Noon
11:00 am
new GMA3: What You Need To Know
12:00 pm
GMA3: Strahan, Sara & Keke
1:00 pm
Daily Blast Live
2:00 pm
Daily Blast Live
2:30 pm
new WHAS11 News @ 4 PM
3:00 pm
new WHAS11 Live at 5PM
4:00 pm
new WHAS11 Live at 5:30PM
4:30 pm
new WHAS11 Live at 6PM
5:00 pm
new ABC World News Tonight With David Muir
09-22-20215:30 pm
new ET Entertainment Tonight
09-22-20216:00 pm
Inside Edition
6:30 pm
new The Goldbergs
The Goldbergs’ Excellent Adventure7:00 pm
new The Wonder Years
Pilot7:30 pm

TRUCRIME
11.2
 City Confidential
Houston11:00 am
Cold Case Files
The Boy and the Monster; Secret in the Cellar12:00 pm
Cold Case Files
The Texas Drifter and the Fingerprint File and a Rose Among Thorns1:00 pm
Secrets of the Morgue
A Taste For Murder2:00 pm
Meet Marry Murder
Khatun3:00 pm
THE LAST 24
Mad Love4:00 pm
THE LAST 24
A Bloody Betrayal5:00 pm
Cruise Ship Killers
SANDRA6:00 pm
Bizarre Murders
Little Black Book7:00 pm
Bizarre Murders
Answered Prayers7:30 pm

WHAS3
11.3
American Restoration
Bombshell11:30 am
Shipping Wars
Power Rangers & Vampire Dangers12:00 pm
Shipping Wars
Big Pigs Fly, Little Pirates Cry12:30 pm
Shipping Wars
It’s a Rock-a-Fire Implosion!1:00 pm
Shipping Wars
Up in Smoke & Going Broke1:30 pm
Storage Wars Texas
Stowe-Age Wars2:00 pm
Storage Wars Texas
Built for Pleasure Not Speed2:30 pm
Storage Wars Texas
Winners of the Centuries3:00 pm
Storage Wars Texas
Take That Beethoven!3:30 pm
Cajun Pawn Stars
Joker’s Big Score4:00 pm
Cajun Pawn Stars
Trick or Trade4:30 pm
Ice Road Truckers
Hail to the King!5:00 pm
Ice Road Truckers
Load Rules6:00 pm
Aussie Gold Hunters
Episode 67:00 pm

WBKOH
13.1
new  WBKO at Midday
11:00 am
new GMA3: What You Need To Know
12:00 pm
new General Hospital
09-22-20211:00 pm
The Dr. Oz Show
2:00 pm
new The Ellen DeGeneres Show
Scott Foley3:00 pm
WBKO at 4
4:00 pm
Inside Edition
4:30 pm
new WBKO at 5
5:00 pm
new ABC World News Tonight With David Muir
09-22-20215:30 pm
new WBKO at 6
6:00 pm
new Wheel of Fortune
Wheel of Fortune6:30 pm
new The Goldbergs
The Goldbergs’ Excellent Adventure7:00 pm
new The Wonder Years
Pilot7:30 pm

WBKOF
13.2
 Lee & Hayley Show
11:00 am
new WBKO at Midday
12:00 pm
new The People’s Court
09-22-20211:00 pm
Dateline
Out of the Darkness2:00 pm
Dateline
Buried Secrets3:00 pm
new 25 Words or Less
09-22-20214:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
4:30 pm
Last Man Standing
Keep the Change5:00 pm
Last Man Standing
Garage Band5:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Pork Chop Indeterminancy6:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Viewing Party Combustion6:30 pm
new The Masked Singer
2 Night Season Premiere, Part 1: Group A Premiere7:00 pm

CWHD
13.3
 Maury
11:00 am
Paid Program
12:00 pm
Paid Program
12:30 pm
Paid Program
1:00 pm
Paid Program
1:30 pm
new Judge Jerry
09-22-20212:00 pm
Judge Jerry
Breach of contract and damages bring litigants to court2:30 pm
new Divorce Court
Michelle “Keo” v Malik Dhaamin3:00 pm
Divorce Court
“Rochea” Bolling v Emmanuel Stewart3:30 pm
The Steve Wilkos Show
Murder Accusations Chaos4:00 pm
Bob’s Burgers
O.T.: The Outside Toilet5:00 pm
Bob’s Burgers
Topsy5:30 pm
Family Guy
It’s a Trap! (Part 2)6:00 pm
Family Guy
Inside Family Guy6:30 pm
new Riverdale
Chapter Ninety-Three: Dance of Death7:00 pm

WFIEHD
14.1
 14 News at 11:00AM
11:00 am
14 News at Noon
12:00 pm
Midday
12:30 pm
new Days of Our Lives
09-22-20211:00 pm
The Kelly Clarkson Show
2:00 pm
Jeopardy!
Mayim Bialik3:00 pm
new Jeopardy!
09-22-20213:30 pm
new 14 News at 4:00PM
4:00 pm
new 14 News at 5
5:00 pm
new NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
5:30 pm
new 14 News at 6
6:00 pm
new Wheel of Fortune
Wheel of Fortune6:30 pm
new Chicago Med
You Can’t Always Trust What You See7:00 pm

MeTV
14.2
 The Waltons
The Hunt11:00 am
Gunsmoke
Kimbro12:00 pm
Bonanza
Mr. Henry Comstock1:00 pm
The Rifleman
The Photographer2:00 pm
The Rifleman
Shivaree2:30 pm
Wagon Train
The Joe Muharich Story3:00 pm
Adam-12
Log 142—As High as You Are4:00 pm
Adam-12
Log 43 – Hostage4:30 pm
The Addams Family
Gomez, the People’s Choice5:00 pm
Happy Days
Baby, It’s Cold Inside5:30 pm
M*A*S*H
Major Fred C. Dobbs6:00 pm
M*A*S*H
Ceasefire6:30 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Opie’s Fortune7:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Goodbye Sheriff Taylor7:30 pm

WFIE3
14.3
Chasing Down Madison Brown
Snake River Fishing11:30 am
The Patty Duke Show
Are Mothers People?12:00 pm
Petticoat Junction
The Courtship of Floyd Smoot12:30 pm
F Troop
The Return of Wrongo Starr1:00 pm
F Troop
Survival of the Fittest1:30 pm
Hee Haw
Hank Williams Jr.; Connie Smith2:00 pm
Ditty TV
Tommy Emmanuel3:00 pm
Opry
Dennis Quaid, Scotty McCreery, Brett Young, and Chris Young4:00 pm
Phil Vassar’s Songs From The Cellar
Gotta’ Roll with It5:00 pm
The Jeff Foxworthy Show
He Ain’t Heavy, He’s a Bully5:30 pm
Only in America With Larry the Cable Guy
Larry’s Favorite Stuff6:00 pm
Landmarks: The Stages of Country Music
Tootsie’s7:00 pm
Circle Country Countdown
Top 10 Country Music Families of All TimeTop 10 Country Music Families of All Time7:30 pm

WFIED4
14.4
 The Virginian
The Return of Golden Tom11:00 am
Laramie
Riders of the Night1:00 pm
Laramie
License to Kill2:00 pm
Laramie
Cactus Lady3:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
Jeff Davis’s Treasure4:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
The Bride and the Bandit4:30 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
Escort to Santa Fe5:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
Frightened Witness5:30 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
The Border Renegade6:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
Captain Scoville6:30 pm
movie Broken Arrow
7:00 pm

WFIEDT5
14.5
 Selling Houses With Amanda Lamb
Waterlooville, Hampshire11:00 am
60 Minute Makeover
Methley12:00 pm
Design Inc.
David’s Loft1:00 pm
Room Service
Hidden Treasure1:30 pm
Sell This House!
Los Angeles, CA2:00 pm
Sell This House!
Austin, TX2:30 pm
Escape to the Country
Derbyshire3:00 pm
Escape to the Country
Cornwall4:00 pm
Escape to the Country
North Yorkshire5:00 pm
Selling Houses With Amanda Lamb
Waterlooville, Hampshire6:00 pm
Sell This House!
Maui, HI7:00 pm
Sell This House!
San Diego, CA7:30 pm

WFIEDT6
14.6
 City Confidential
Houston11:00 am
Cold Case Files
The Boy and the Monster; Secret in the Cellar12:00 pm
Cold Case Files
The Texas Drifter and the Fingerprint File and a Rose Among Thorns1:00 pm
Secrets of the Morgue
A Taste For Murder2:00 pm
Meet Marry Murder
Khatun3:00 pm
THE LAST 24
Mad Love4:00 pm
THE LAST 24
A Bloody Betrayal5:00 pm
Cruise Ship Killers
SANDRA6:00 pm
Bizarre Murders
Little Black Book7:00 pm
Bizarre Murders
Answered Prayers7:30 pm

WYYW
15.1
new Noticias Telemundo – Mediodía
11:30 am
Pasion De Gavilanes
53b-5412:00 pm
new En casa con Telemundo
1:00 pm
new Suelta la sopa
1:58 pm
new Al rojo vivo
2:58 pm
En casa con Telemundo
4:00 pm
new Noticias Telemundo – Mediodía
5:00 pm
new Noticias Telemundo
5:30 pm
new La Casa De Los Famosos
6:00 pm

WYYW2
15.2
The Red Booth
11:30 am
Lifestyle Magazine
12:00 pm
One Stroke Painting with Donna Dewberry
12:30 pm
Profiles and Biographies
1:00 pm
Pet Friends
2:00 pm
Good Dog
2:30 pm
sports Jimmy Houston Outdoors
3:00 pm
sports Jimmy Houston’s Adventures
3:30 pm
sports Fishing: Collegiate Bass Championship
4:00 pm
sports Reel Animals Fishing Show
4:30 pm
sports Fishin’ 4 Fun
5:00 pm
Chef Roc
5:30 pm
Cookin’ With Butter
6:00 pm
The Dream Motel
6:30 pm
movie Movie
7:00 pm

WYYW3
15.3
Ray Bradbury Theater
And So Died Riabouchinska11:30 am
Police Surgeon
Vengeance12:00 pm
The Adventures of Sherlock Holmes
The case of the Split Ticket12:30 pm
Naked City
Susquehanna 4-75981:00 pm
Naked City
And a Merry Christmas to the Force on Patrol1:30 pm
Republic of Doyle
The Driver2:00 pm
movie My Love for Yours
3:00 pm
Spellbinder
Breakfast of Champions5:00 pm
One Step Beyond
The Riddle5:30 pm
Ray Bradbury Theater
And So Died Riabouchinska6:00 pm
The Doctors
6:30 pm
Doctor Who
The Ark: The Steel Sky7:00 pm
Doctor Who
The Ark: The Plague7:30 pm

WJTS
18.1
Heartland Poker Tour
11:30 am
Forensic Files
12:00 pm
Small Town Big Deal
12:30 pm
Laura McKenzie’s Traveler
1:00 pm
Paid Program
1:30 pm
Positively Paula
2:00 pm
The Chef’s Kitchen
2:30 pm
Daytime
3:00 pm
Pawn Stars
4:00 pm
Pawn Stars
4:30 pm
Vegas Unveiled: A Virtual Vegas Vacation
5:00 pm
Daily Flash
6:00 pm
The Big Biz Show
7:00 pm

WTSN
20.1
McHale’s Navy
The Return of Giuseppe11:30 am
I Dream of Jeannie
My Master the Pirate12:00 pm
I Dream of Jeannie
A Secretary Is Not a Toy12:30 pm
Bewitched
The Corsican Cousins1:00 pm
Bewitched
Samantha’s Magic Potion1:30 pm
That Girl
The Seventh Time Around2:00 pm
That Girl
Ann vs. Secretary2:30 pm
Three’s Company
Ground Rules3:00 pm
Three’s Company
Jack Looks for a Job3:30 pm
Gimme a Break!
The Center4:00 pm
Gimme a Break!
Class of ’844:30 pm
One Day at a Time
Vegas5:00 pm
One Day at a Time
Vegas5:30 pm
Alice
Tommy, the Jailbird6:00 pm
Alice
Jolene and the Night Watchman6:30 pm
Barney Miller
The Bank7:00 pm
Barney Miller
The Ghost7:30 pm

WTSN
20.2
McHale’s Navy
The Return of Giuseppe11:30 am
I Dream of Jeannie
My Master the Pirate12:00 pm
I Dream of Jeannie
A Secretary Is Not a Toy12:30 pm
Bewitched
The Corsican Cousins1:00 pm
Bewitched
Samantha’s Magic Potion1:30 pm
That Girl
The Seventh Time Around2:00 pm
That Girl
Ann vs. Secretary2:30 pm
Three’s Company
Ground Rules3:00 pm
Three’s Company
Jack Looks for a Job3:30 pm
Gimme a Break!
The Center4:00 pm
Gimme a Break!
Class of ’844:30 pm
One Day at a Time
Vegas5:00 pm
One Day at a Time
Vegas5:30 pm
Alice
Tommy, the Jailbird6:00 pm
Alice
Jolene and the Night Watchman6:30 pm
Barney Miller
The Bank7:00 pm
Barney Miller
The Ghost7:30 pm

WEEV-LD
21.3
 Maury
11:00 am
The Steve Wilkos Show
Murder Accusations Chaos12:00 pm
America’s Court With Judge Ross
1:00 pm
America’s Court With Judge Ross
1:30 pm
Supreme Justice With Judge Karen
2:00 pm
Supreme Justice With Judge Karen
2:30 pm
Mom
Fun Girl Stuff and Eternal Salvation3:00 pm
Mom
Puzzle Club and a Closet Party3:30 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Group Head4:00 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Sax Problem4:30 pm
Mike & Molly
The Rehearsal5:00 pm
Mike & Molly
Mike’s Manifold Destiny5:30 pm
Two and a Half Men
Three Girls and a Guy Named Bud6:00 pm
Two and a Half Men
That Pistol-packin’ Hermaphrodite6:30 pm
new The Masked Singer
2 Night Season Premiere, Part 1: Group A Premiere7:00 pm

3ABN
23.1
The Carter Report
Place Holder11:30 am
Celebrating Life in Recovery
Mother’s Death/Daughter’s Love12:00 pm
Lineage
From The Waldneses to Wycliffe1:00 pm
Abundant Living
Meals In Minutes1:30 pm
Action 4 Life
Exciting Workout with An Exercise Ball & A Dumbbel2:00 pm
Perfecting Me
Character and Kindness2:30 pm
Today Cooking
Placeholder3:00 pm
Local Programming 3ABN Sabbath School Panel
5:00 pm
Sanctuary, Salvation, & Our Savior
The Laver6:00 pm
Salvation in Symbols and Signs
Up to Now6:30 pm
A Sharper Focus
It’s Coming – Signs of the Christ Soon Return Pt 27:00 pm

3ABNPR
23.2
 Voice of Prophecy Speaks
11:00 am
3ABN Sabbath School Panel
12:00 pm
Behold the Lamb Presents
1:00 pm
In the Footsteps of Paul
2:00 pm
It Is Written
2:30 pm
The Midnight Cry
3:00 pm
New Perceptions
4:00 pm
Revelation Insights
5:00 pm
White Horse Media
6:00 pm
White Horse Media
6:30 pm
Forecasting Hope
7:00 pm

3ABNL
23.3
 Salvación en Señales y Símbolos
11:00 am
Saúde e você
12:00 pm
Espaço Jovem
12:30 pm
Vida en acción
1:00 pm
Hay esperanza para la familia
1:30 pm
A Confirmar
2:00 pm
3ABN Hoy cocina
3:00 pm
Estrellitas de Jesús
4:00 pm
Amiguitos de Jesús
4:30 pm
Seguridad Profética (San Diego)
5:00 pm
Libro del libro
6:30 pm
Enfoque Teológico
7:00 pm
Orígenes
7:30 pm

WKYU-DT
24.1
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Maya Angelou; I am Frederick Douglass11:30 am
Pati’s Mexican Table
Hermosillo Food Crawl12:00 pm
Best of Sewing With Nancy
How to Sew Art, Part 212:30 pm
America’s Heartland
04-20-20191:00 pm
Kitchen Queens: New Orleans
Meaty Mains1:30 pm
Sesame Street
Bye Bye Boo Boo’s2:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Spring Carnival; Tooey’s Hole-i-Day Sweater2:30 pm
Arthur
D.W., the Picky Eater; Buster and the Daredevils3:00 pm
Clifford the Big Red Dog
The Fortune Teller; The Goat Boat3:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Babies; Fast4:00 pm
Odd Squad
Box Trot; O for a Day4:30 pm
Dw News
5:00 pm
new BBC World News America
5:30 pm
Family Plot: Gardening in the Mid-South
6:00 pm
Garden Smart
Episode 64016:30 pm
Professor T.
Double Life7:00 pm

WKYU2
24.2
America’s Test Kitchen
Tasty Thai11:30 am
Knit and Crochet Now!
Gansey Stoles12:00 pm
Painting With Wilson Bickford
Evening at the Lake, Part 112:30 pm
This Old House
Rebirth of Detroit1:00 pm
Ask This Old House
Ultimate Garage Workshop1:30 pm
Knit and Crochet Now!
Gansey Stoles2:00 pm
America’s Test Kitchen
Apples Pies2:30 pm
A Chef’s Life
Strawberry Stay at Home3:00 pm
America’s Test Kitchen
Tasty Thai3:30 pm
Canvasing the World with Sean Diediker
Canvasing Santa Barbara, California4:00 pm
Passion Italy
Tuscany4:30 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
Normandy: War-Torn Yet Full of Life5:00 pm
Yan Can Cook: Spice Kingdom
Panda-Monium5:30 pm
Field Trip With Curtis Stone
Hawaii6:00 pm
Cook’s Country
Motor City Favorites6:30 pm
Lidia’s Kitchen
Surf N Turf7:00 pm
Yan Can Cook: Spice Kingdom
Panda-Monium7:30 pm

WKYU3
24.3
 NOAA Weather
12:00 am

WEHT-DT
25.1
 WEHT Local Lifestyles
11:00 am
new GMA3: What You Need To Know
12:00 pm
new General Hospital
09-22-20211:00 pm
The Drew Barrymore Show
2:00 pm
The Rachael Ray Show
3:00 pm
new Eyewitness News First at 4pm
4:00 pm
new Eyewitness News at 5pm
5:00 pm
new ABC World News Tonight With David Muir
09-22-20215:30 pm
new Eyewitness News at 6pm
6:00 pm
Family Feud
6:30 pm
new The Goldbergs
The Goldbergs’ Excellent Adventure7:00 pm
new The Wonder Years
Pilot7:30 pm

WEHT2
25.2
According to Jim
No Bedrest for the Wicked11:30 am
According to Jim
The New Best Friend12:00 pm
According to Jim
The Blankie12:30 pm
Home Improvement
The Karate Kid Returns1:00 pm
Home Improvement
Totally Tool Time1:30 pm
Home Improvement
A Funny Valentine2:00 pm
Home Improvement
Wilson’s World2:30 pm
Home Improvement
Something Old, Someone Blue3:00 pm
Home Improvement
Communications Breakdown3:30 pm
That ’70s Show
Who Are You4:00 pm
That ’70s Show
A Man With Money4:30 pm
That ’70s Show
Happy Jack5:00 pm
That ’70s Show
Do You Think It’s Alright?5:30 pm
That ’70s Show
Substitute6:00 pm
That ’70s Show
Squeeze Box6:30 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Challenge Accepted7:00 pm
How I Met Your Mother
The Best Man7:30 pm

COZI
25.3
 Emergency
The Inspection11:00 am
Quincy, M.E.
For Love of Joshua12:00 pm
Quincy, M.E.
Into the Murdering Mind1:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
Blind Justice2:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
I Do, Again3:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
The Lost Ones: Part 14:00 pm
The Munsters
Underground Munster5:00 pm
The Munsters
The Treasure of Mockingbird Heights5:30 pm
3rd Rock from the Sun
Angry Dick6:00 pm
3rd Rock from the Sun
The Dicks They Are a-Changin’6:30 pm
Frasier
Adventures in Paradise7:00 pm
Frasier
Burying a Grudge7:30 pm

WJTS
27
new ES.TV
09-22-202111:30 am
Justice With Judge Mablean
12:00 pm
Small Town Big Deal
12:30 pm
Laura McKenzie’s Traveler
1:00 pm
new Comics Unleashed With Byron Allen
09-22-20211:30 pm
Positively Paula
2:00 pm
The Chef’s Kitchen
2:30 pm
Daytime
3:00 pm
new ES.TV
09-22-20214:00 pm
new Recipe TV
09-22-20214:30 pm
18 News
5:00 pm
Just for Laughs Gags
Behold Old Prankful5:30 pm
Daily Flash
6:00 pm
18 News
6:30 pm
The Big Biz Show
7:00 pm

KET
31.1
sports  Muhammad Ali
Round Two: What’s My Name? (1964-1970)11:00 am
Let’s Learn
Chair Rhymes with Bear!1:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
The Monster Trap; The Search for Peter’s Whistle2:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Dinosaur Camouflage; Family Scavenger Hunt2:30 pm
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Birdwell Times; The Night at the Library3:00 pm
Nature Cat
Secrets of the Old Prairie; A Sticky Sweet Tree Treat3:30 pm
Odd Squad
Not So Splash; By the Book4:00 pm
Arthur
D.W. Goes to Washington; Arthur’s Mystery Envelope4:30 pm
Connections
5:00 pm
new BBC World News America
5:30 pm
new PBS NewsHour
09-22-20216:00 pm
new Muhammad Ali
Round Four: The Spell Remains (1974-2016)7:00 pm

KET2
31.2
Joanne Weir’s Plates and Places
October Fest11:30 am
America’s Test Kitchen
Rustic Italian Fare12:00 pm
Cook’s Country
Fried Bites12:30 pm
Second Opinion with Joan Lunden
Conquering Obesity1:00 pm
Tennessee Valley Uncharted
Mississippi Melodies1:30 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
Scotland’s Islands2:00 pm
Journeys in Japan
Episode 7212:30 pm
Legacy List With Matt Paxton
Lambert Family/Mechanicsville, Va.3:00 pm
Ciao Italia
Warm Up with Soup / Riscaldati con la Zuppa4:00 pm
Joanne Weir’s Plates and Places
October Fest4:30 pm
America’s Test Kitchen
Rustic Italian Fare5:00 pm
Cook’s Country
Fried Bites5:30 pm
400 Years: Taking The Knee
6:00 pm
Dr. Ibram X. Kendi An IGI Special Presentation
7:30 pm

KETKY
31.3
A History of Kentucky in 25 Objects
11:30 am
Kentucky Life
12:30 pm
Connections With Renee Shaw
1:00 pm
The Strange Case of Jonathan Swift and the Real Long John Silver
1:30 pm
Kentucky Life
2:30 pm
Farming in the Black Patch
3:00 pm
STEAM – Ideas That Shape Our World
Art @ The Edge4:00 pm
The Narcotic Farm
5:00 pm
Science Around Cincinnati
Episode 2036:00 pm
Our Kids
6:30 pm
In Performance at the Governor’s Mansion
Salute to American Music7:00 pm

KETKIDS
31.4
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Maya Angelou; I am Frederick Douglass11:30 am
Molly of Denali
Cabbagezilla; Name Game12:00 pm
Hero Elementary
Fair Weather; Home Sweet Home12:30 pm
Cyberchase
Composting in the Clutch1:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Garden Gnome Party; Scooter Boy1:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Invasion of the Flutterbugs; Ballet of the Bells2:00 pm
Elinor Wonders Why
Frozen Fish/Pirate Treasure2:30 pm
Donkey Hodie
Bye Bye, Book; Tater Buddies3:00 pm
Curious George
Lights, Camera, Action!; Pen Pals3:30 pm
Curious George
Curious George Sinks the Pirates; This Little Piggy4:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Maya Angelou; I am Frederick Douglass4:30 pm
Molly of Denali
Cabbagezilla; Name Game5:00 pm
Hero Elementary
Fair Weather; Home Sweet Home5:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Crocogator Contest6:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Googly-Eye: Night Guru6:30 pm
Odd Squad
Hold the Door; Flatastrophe7:00 pm
Odd Squad
Puppet Show; Mystic Egg Pizza7:30 pm

WLKY
32.1
new  WLKY News at Noon
11:00 am
new 25 Words or Less
09-22-202112:00 pm
new The Bold and the Beautiful
09-22-202112:30 pm
The Talk
1:00 pm
new Tamron Hall
09-22-20212:00 pm
new The Young and the Restless
09-22-20213:00 pm
new WLKY News at 5:00PM
4:00 pm
new WLKY News at 5:30PM
4:30 pm
new WLKY News at 6:00PM
5:00 pm
new CBS Evening News With Norah O’Donnell
5:30 pm
new Wheel of Fortune
Wheel of Fortune6:00 pm
new Jeopardy!
09-22-20216:30 pm
Survivor
7:00 pm

Me-TV
32.2
 The Waltons
The Hunt11:00 am
Gunsmoke
Kimbro12:00 pm
Bonanza
Mr. Henry Comstock1:00 pm
The Rifleman
The Photographer2:00 pm
The Rifleman
Shivaree2:30 pm
Wagon Train
The Joe Muharich Story3:00 pm
Adam-12
Log 142—As High as You Are4:00 pm
Adam-12
Log 43 – Hostage4:30 pm
The Addams Family
Gomez, the People’s Choice5:00 pm
Happy Days
Baby, It’s Cold Inside5:30 pm
M*A*S*H
Major Fred C. Dobbs6:00 pm
M*A*S*H
Ceasefire6:30 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Opie’s Fortune7:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Goodbye Sheriff Taylor7:30 pm

KET
35.1
sports  Muhammad Ali
Round Two: What’s My Name? (1964-1970)11:00 am
Let’s Learn
Chair Rhymes with Bear!1:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
The Monster Trap; The Search for Peter’s Whistle2:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Dinosaur Camouflage; Family Scavenger Hunt2:30 pm
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Birdwell Times; The Night at the Library3:00 pm
Nature Cat
Secrets of the Old Prairie; A Sticky Sweet Tree Treat3:30 pm
Odd Squad
Not So Splash; By the Book4:00 pm
Arthur
D.W. Goes to Washington; Arthur’s Mystery Envelope4:30 pm
Connections
5:00 pm
new BBC World News America
5:30 pm
new PBS NewsHour
09-22-20216:00 pm
new Muhammad Ali
Round Four: The Spell Remains (1974-2016)7:00 pm

KET2
35.2
Joanne Weir’s Plates and Places
October Fest11:30 am
America’s Test Kitchen
Rustic Italian Fare12:00 pm
Cook’s Country
Fried Bites12:30 pm
Second Opinion with Joan Lunden
Conquering Obesity1:00 pm
Tennessee Valley Uncharted
Mississippi Melodies1:30 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
Scotland’s Islands2:00 pm
Journeys in Japan
Episode 7212:30 pm
Legacy List With Matt Paxton
Lambert Family/Mechanicsville, Va.3:00 pm
Ciao Italia
Warm Up with Soup / Riscaldati con la Zuppa4:00 pm
Joanne Weir’s Plates and Places
October Fest4:30 pm
America’s Test Kitchen
Rustic Italian Fare5:00 pm
Cook’s Country
Fried Bites5:30 pm
400 Years: Taking The Knee
6:00 pm
Dr. Ibram X. Kendi An IGI Special Presentation
7:30 pm

KETKY
35.3
A History of Kentucky in 25 Objects
11:30 am
Kentucky Life
12:30 pm
Connections With Renee Shaw
1:00 pm
The Strange Case of Jonathan Swift and the Real Long John Silver
1:30 pm
Kentucky Life
2:30 pm
Farming in the Black Patch
3:00 pm
STEAM – Ideas That Shape Our World
Art @ The Edge4:00 pm
The Narcotic Farm
5:00 pm
Science Around Cincinnati
Episode 2036:00 pm
Our Kids
6:30 pm
In Performance at the Governor’s Mansion
Salute to American Music7:00 pm

KETKIDS
35.4
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Maya Angelou; I am Frederick Douglass11:30 am
Molly of Denali
Cabbagezilla; Name Game12:00 pm
Hero Elementary
Fair Weather; Home Sweet Home12:30 pm
Cyberchase
Composting in the Clutch1:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Garden Gnome Party; Scooter Boy1:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Invasion of the Flutterbugs; Ballet of the Bells2:00 pm
Elinor Wonders Why
Frozen Fish/Pirate Treasure2:30 pm
Donkey Hodie
Bye Bye, Book; Tater Buddies3:00 pm
Curious George
Lights, Camera, Action!; Pen Pals3:30 pm
Curious George
Curious George Sinks the Pirates; This Little Piggy4:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Maya Angelou; I am Frederick Douglass4:30 pm
Molly of Denali
Cabbagezilla; Name Game5:00 pm
Hero Elementary
Fair Weather; Home Sweet Home5:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Crocogator Contest6:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Googly-Eye: Night Guru6:30 pm
Odd Squad
Hold the Door; Flatastrophe7:00 pm
Odd Squad
Puppet Show; Mystic Egg Pizza7:30 pm

WTSN
36.1
McHale’s Navy
The Return of Giuseppe11:30 am
I Dream of Jeannie
My Master the Pirate12:00 pm
I Dream of Jeannie
A Secretary Is Not a Toy12:30 pm
Bewitched
The Corsican Cousins1:00 pm
Bewitched
Samantha’s Magic Potion1:30 pm
That Girl
The Seventh Time Around2:00 pm
That Girl
Ann vs. Secretary2:30 pm
Three’s Company
Ground Rules3:00 pm
Three’s Company
Jack Looks for a Job3:30 pm
Gimme a Break!
The Center4:00 pm
Gimme a Break!
Class of ’844:30 pm
One Day at a Time
Vegas5:00 pm
One Day at a Time
Vegas5:30 pm
Alice
Tommy, the Jailbird6:00 pm
Alice
Jolene and the Night Watchman6:30 pm
Barney Miller
The Bank7:00 pm
Barney Miller
The Ghost7:30 pm

WTSN
36.2
McHale’s Navy
The Return of Giuseppe11:30 am
I Dream of Jeannie
My Master the Pirate12:00 pm
I Dream of Jeannie
A Secretary Is Not a Toy12:30 pm
Bewitched
The Corsican Cousins1:00 pm
Bewitched
Samantha’s Magic Potion1:30 pm
That Girl
The Seventh Time Around2:00 pm
That Girl
Ann vs. Secretary2:30 pm
Three’s Company
Ground Rules3:00 pm
Three’s Company
Jack Looks for a Job3:30 pm
Gimme a Break!
The Center4:00 pm
Gimme a Break!
Class of ’844:30 pm
One Day at a Time
Vegas5:00 pm
One Day at a Time
Vegas5:30 pm
Alice
Tommy, the Jailbird6:00 pm
Alice
Jolene and the Night Watchman6:30 pm
Barney Miller
The Bank7:00 pm
Barney Miller
The Ghost7:30 pm

DWNKY
40.1
new You Bet Your Life with Jay Leno
09-22-202111:30 am
The Doctors
12:00 pm
new Days of Our Lives
09-22-20211:00 pm
Judge Judy
Icy Road Spin Scare!; Dune Buggy Bamboozle2:00 pm
Judge Judy
Parking Insanity Caught on Tape!; Single Mom Mess2:30 pm
new Tamron Hall
09-22-20213:00 pm
Dr. Phil
4:00 pm
new NBC 40 News at 5
5:00 pm
new NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
5:30 pm
new Jeopardy!
09-22-20216:00 pm
new ET Entertainment Tonight
09-22-20216:30 pm
new Chicago Med
You Can’t Always Trust What You See7:00 pm

ENKY
40.2
new  The Young and the Restless
09-22-202111:00 am
SoKy@Noon
12:00 pm
new The Bold and the Beautiful
09-22-202112:30 pm
The Talk
1:00 pm
Let’s Make a Deal
2:00 pm
new Judge Mathis
09-22-20213:00 pm
Modern Family
Putting Down Roots4:00 pm
Jeopardy!
Mayim Bialik4:30 pm
Family Feud
5:00 pm
new CBS Evening News With Norah O’Donnell
5:30 pm
CBS 40 NEWS @ 6
6:00 pm
Family Feud
6:30 pm
Survivor
7:00 pm

WNKYME
40.3
 The Waltons
The Hunt11:00 am
Gunsmoke
Kimbro12:00 pm
Bonanza
Mr. Henry Comstock1:00 pm
The Rifleman
The Photographer2:00 pm
The Rifleman
Shivaree2:30 pm
Wagon Train
The Joe Muharich Story3:00 pm
Adam-12
Log 142—As High as You Are4:00 pm
Adam-12
Log 43 – Hostage4:30 pm
The Addams Family
Gomez, the People’s Choice5:00 pm
Happy Days
Baby, It’s Cold Inside5:30 pm
M*A*S*H
Major Fred C. Dobbs6:00 pm
M*A*S*H
Ceasefire6:30 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Opie’s Fortune7:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Goodbye Sheriff Taylor7:30 pm

WDRBH
41.1
new Access Hollywood
09-22-202111:30 am
The Kelly Clarkson Show
12:00 pm
The Dr. Oz Show
1:00 pm
Dr. Phil
2:00 pm
new WDRB News @ 4
3:00 pm
new WDRB News @ 4:30
3:30 pm
WDRB News @ 5
4:00 pm
WDRB News @ 5:30
4:30 pm
WDRB News @ 6
5:00 pm
new WDRB Local Evening News
5:30 pm
Judge Judy
Icy Road Spin Scare!; Dune Buggy Bamboozle6:00 pm
Judge Judy
Parking Insanity Caught on Tape!; Single Mom Mess6:30 pm
new The Masked Singer
2 Night Season Premiere, Part 1: Group A Premiere7:00 pm

ANTEN
41.2
McHale’s Navy
The Return of Giuseppe11:30 am
I Dream of Jeannie
My Master the Pirate12:00 pm
I Dream of Jeannie
A Secretary Is Not a Toy12:30 pm
Bewitched
The Corsican Cousins1:00 pm
Bewitched
Samantha’s Magic Potion1:30 pm
That Girl
The Seventh Time Around2:00 pm
That Girl
Ann vs. Secretary2:30 pm
Three’s Company
Ground Rules3:00 pm
Three’s Company
Jack Looks for a Job3:30 pm
Gimme a Break!
The Center4:00 pm
Gimme a Break!
Class of ’844:30 pm
One Day at a Time
Vegas5:00 pm
One Day at a Time
Vegas5:30 pm
Alice
Tommy, the Jailbird6:00 pm
Alice
Jolene and the Night Watchman6:30 pm
Barney Miller
The Bank7:00 pm
Barney Miller
The Ghost7:30 pm

ION
41.3
 Blue Bloods
Cursed11:00 am
Blue Bloods
Stomping Grounds12:00 pm
Blue Bloods
The Road to Hell1:00 pm
Blue Bloods
Fresh Start2:00 pm
Blue Bloods
Help Me Help You3:00 pm
Blue Bloods
Friends in Need4:00 pm
Blue Bloods
Town Without Pity5:00 pm
Blue Bloods
Blast From the Past6:00 pm
Blue Bloods
Down the Rabbit Hole7:00 pm

WEVV-DT
44.1
new  The Young and the Restless
09-22-202111:00 am
new 44News at Noon
12:00 pm
new The Bold and the Beautiful
09-22-202112:30 pm
The Talk
1:00 pm
Let’s Make a Deal
2:00 pm
new The Ellen DeGeneres Show
Scott Foley3:00 pm
Dr. Phil
4:00 pm
new 44News at 5
5:00 pm
new CBS Evening News With Norah O’Donnell
5:30 pm
new 44News at 6
6:00 pm
new ET Entertainment Tonight
09-22-20216:30 pm
Survivor
7:00 pm

FOX44
44.2
 Maury
11:00 am
The Steve Wilkos Show
Murder Accusations Chaos12:00 pm
America’s Court With Judge Ross
1:00 pm
America’s Court With Judge Ross
1:30 pm
Supreme Justice With Judge Karen
2:00 pm
Supreme Justice With Judge Karen
2:30 pm
Mom
Fun Girl Stuff and Eternal Salvation3:00 pm
Mom
Puzzle Club and a Closet Party3:30 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Group Head4:00 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Sax Problem4:30 pm
Mike & Molly
The Rehearsal5:00 pm
Mike & Molly
Mike’s Manifold Destiny5:30 pm
Two and a Half Men
Three Girls and a Guy Named Bud6:00 pm
Two and a Half Men
That Pistol-packin’ Hermaphrodite6:30 pm
new The Masked Singer
2 Night Season Premiere, Part 1: Group A Premiere7:00 pm

WEEV-LD
47.1
 Maury
11:00 am
The Steve Wilkos Show
Murder Accusations Chaos12:00 pm
America’s Court With Judge Ross
1:00 pm
America’s Court With Judge Ross
1:30 pm
Supreme Justice With Judge Karen
2:00 pm
Supreme Justice With Judge Karen
2:30 pm
Mom
Fun Girl Stuff and Eternal Salvation3:00 pm
Mom
Puzzle Club and a Closet Party3:30 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Group Head4:00 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Sax Problem4:30 pm
Mike & Molly
The Rehearsal5:00 pm
Mike & Molly
Mike’s Manifold Destiny5:30 pm
Two and a Half Men
Three Girls and a Guy Named Bud6:00 pm
Two and a Half Men
That Pistol-packin’ Hermaphrodite6:30 pm
new The Masked Singer
2 Night Season Premiere, Part 1: Group A Premiere7:00 pm

KET
53.1
sports  Muhammad Ali
Round Two: What’s My Name? (1964-1970)11:00 am
Let’s Learn
Chair Rhymes with Bear!1:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
The Monster Trap; The Search for Peter’s Whistle2:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Dinosaur Camouflage; Family Scavenger Hunt2:30 pm
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Birdwell Times; The Night at the Library3:00 pm
Nature Cat
Secrets of the Old Prairie; A Sticky Sweet Tree Treat3:30 pm
Odd Squad
Not So Splash; By the Book4:00 pm
Arthur
D.W. Goes to Washington; Arthur’s Mystery Envelope4:30 pm
Connections
5:00 pm
new BBC World News America
5:30 pm
new PBS NewsHour
09-22-20216:00 pm
new Muhammad Ali
Round Four: The Spell Remains (1974-2016)7:00 pm

KET2
53.2
Joanne Weir’s Plates and Places
October Fest11:30 am
America’s Test Kitchen
Rustic Italian Fare12:00 pm
Cook’s Country
Fried Bites12:30 pm
Second Opinion with Joan Lunden
Conquering Obesity1:00 pm
Tennessee Valley Uncharted
Mississippi Melodies1:30 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
Scotland’s Islands2:00 pm
Journeys in Japan
Episode 7212:30 pm
Legacy List With Matt Paxton
Lambert Family/Mechanicsville, Va.3:00 pm
Ciao Italia
Warm Up with Soup / Riscaldati con la Zuppa4:00 pm
Joanne Weir’s Plates and Places
October Fest4:30 pm
America’s Test Kitchen
Rustic Italian Fare5:00 pm
Cook’s Country
Fried Bites5:30 pm
400 Years: Taking The Knee
6:00 pm
Dr. Ibram X. Kendi An IGI Special Presentation
7:30 pm

KETKY
53.3
A History of Kentucky in 25 Objects
11:30 am
Kentucky Life
12:30 pm
Connections With Renee Shaw
1:00 pm
The Strange Case of Jonathan Swift and the Real Long John Silver
1:30 pm
Kentucky Life
2:30 pm
Farming in the Black Patch
3:00 pm
STEAM – Ideas That Shape Our World
Art @ The Edge4:00 pm
The Narcotic Farm
5:00 pm
Science Around Cincinnati
Episode 2036:00 pm
Our Kids
6:30 pm
In Performance at the Governor’s Mansion
Salute to American Music7:00 pm

KETKIDS
53.4
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Maya Angelou; I am Frederick Douglass11:30 am
Molly of Denali
Cabbagezilla; Name Game12:00 pm
Hero Elementary
Fair Weather; Home Sweet Home12:30 pm
Cyberchase
Composting in the Clutch1:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Garden Gnome Party; Scooter Boy1:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Invasion of the Flutterbugs; Ballet of the Bells2:00 pm
Elinor Wonders Why
Frozen Fish/Pirate Treasure2:30 pm
Donkey Hodie
Bye Bye, Book; Tater Buddies3:00 pm
Curious George
Lights, Camera, Action!; Pen Pals3:30 pm
Curious George
Curious George Sinks the Pirates; This Little Piggy4:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Maya Angelou; I am Frederick Douglass4:30 pm
Molly of Denali
Cabbagezilla; Name Game5:00 pm
Hero Elementary
Fair Weather; Home Sweet Home5:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Crocogator Contest6:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Googly-Eye: Night Guru6:30 pm
Odd Squad
Hold the Door; Flatastrophe7:00 pm
Odd Squad
Puppet Show; Mystic Egg Pizza7:30 pm

CWBKI
58.1
 The People’s Court
11:00 am
new The People’s Court
09-22-202112:00 pm
new Tamron Hall
09-22-20211:00 pm
new You Bet Your Life with Jay Leno
09-22-20212:00 pm
new You Bet Your Life with Jay Leno
09-22-20212:30 pm
Family Feud
3:00 pm
Family Feud
3:30 pm
Judge Judy
Handicapped and Handcuffed; Don’t Tell People I Have Lupus!4:00 pm
Judge Judy
Rent Free and Smoking Pot?; Ex-Fiancee Fiasco4:30 pm
Last Man Standing
Keep the Change5:00 pm
Last Man Standing
Garage Band5:30 pm
Modern Family
A Moving Day6:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Viewing Party Combustion6:30 pm
new Riverdale
Chapter Ninety-Three: Dance of Death7:00 pm

COZIBKI
58.2
 Emergency
The Inspection11:00 am
Quincy, M.E.
For Love of Joshua12:00 pm
Quincy, M.E.
Into the Murdering Mind1:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
Blind Justice2:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
I Do, Again3:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
The Lost Ones: Part 14:00 pm
The Munsters
Underground Munster5:00 pm
The Munsters
The Treasure of Mockingbird Heights5:30 pm
3rd Rock from the Sun
Angry Dick6:00 pm
3rd Rock from the Sun
The Dicks They Are a-Changin’6:30 pm
Frasier
Adventures in Paradise7:00 pm
Frasier
Burying a Grudge7:30 pm

WMYOHD
58.3
 Jerry Springer
I Hate That I Love You11:00 am
Maury
12:00 pm
new Judge Mathis
09-22-20211:00 pm
new Judge Jerry
09-22-20212:00 pm
Judge Jerry
Breach of contract and damages bring litigants to court2:30 pm
new The Real
09-22-20213:00 pm
Hot Bench
Can Men and Women Be Friends?4:00 pm
Bob’s Burgers
O.T.: The Outside Toilet4:30 pm
Family Guy
It’s a Trap! (Part 2)5:00 pm
Family Guy
Inside Family Guy5:30 pm
The Simpsons
6:00 pm
The Simpsons
6:30 pm
Dateline
A Promise To Helene7:00 pm

MOVIE
58.4
movie  The Hustler
9:05 am
movie A Star Is Born
12:05 pm
movie Gypsy
3:55 pm
movie Badlands
7:00 pm

  Printable TV Guide

America's leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for ! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.