Antenna TV Guide Schedule

Brazil, IN 47834  

Change Date (now)   Register to Customize

                              7:00 am               7:30 am               8:00 am               8:30 am               9:00 am               9:30 am               10:00 am               10:30 am               11:00 am               11:30 am               12:00 pm               12:30 pm               1:00 pm               1:30 pm               2:00 pm               2:30 pm               3:00 pm               

WTWODT
2.1
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
7:00 am
Worship Anew
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
  new   Sunday Today With Willie Geist
9:00 am
  new   Meet the Press
10:00 am
  sports   Colts Playbook
11:00 am
  sports   Blue Zone Draft Special
11:30 am
  sports   Golf: Father/Son Challenge
Father/Son Challenge12:00 pm
  sports   Road To The Presidents Cup 
Episode 33:00 pm

LAFF TV
2.2
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Things You Just Can't Unsee7:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Go For It7:30 am
Night Court
The Birthday Visitor8:00 am
Night Court
Dan's Parents8:30 am
Night Court
Nuts About Harry9:00 am
Night Court
Old Flame9:30 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Scaredy Dick10:00 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Moby Dick10:30 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
11 Angry Men and One Dick11:00 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
A Friend in Dick11:30 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Auto EuroDicka12:00 pm
  movie   #Lucky Number
12:30 pm
  movie   Strange Wilderness 
2:30 pm

WTWODT3
2.3
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Suicide or Silenced?7:00 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
No Memory of Murder; What Happened to Athena Curry?8:00 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Monster in the Mask; Dr. D.O.A.9:00 am
American Greed
Hack Me If You Can; Goodfella Gone Bad10:00 am
American Greed
Seattle Roasted; The Stealing Socialite11:00 am
American Greed
Diagnosis: Blood Money; Chicago Jailbreak12:00 pm
American Greed
Family Fortune Feud1:00 pm
The FBI Files
Domestic Terror2:00 pm
The FBI Files 
Killing Spree3:00 pm

COZI
2.4
The Lone Ranger
The Return7:00 am
The Lone Ranger
Framed for Murder7:30 am
The Voyager With Josh Garcia
Filipino Fun8:00 am
Consumer 101
Fully Loaded8:30 am
Vets Saving Pets
More Bark Than Bite9:00 am
Naturally, Danny Seo
Ingenious Ways to Repurpose Everyday Items9:30 am
Vets Saving Pets
A Roaring Toothache10:00 am
  sports   The Champion Within
Putt-ing in the Work10:30 am
The Rockford Files
The Backlash of the Hunter11:00 am
The Rockford Files
The Backlash of the Hunter12:00 pm
Magnum, P.I.
Two Birds of a Feather1:00 pm
Magnum, P.I.
By Its Cover2:00 pm
The A-Team 
Diamonds in the Dust3:00 pm

WTVWH
7.1
 This Week in AgriBusiness
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Inside Indiana Business
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
9:00 am
Paid Program
10:00 am
Tasting the Tri-State
10:30 am
Today's Homeowner
Farmhouse Fix-Up11:00 am
P. Allen Smith Garden Style
Lessons Learned11:30 am
Ron Hazelton's HouseCalls
12:00 pm
The Dream Car Museum
12:30 pm
The Carbonaro Effect
An Elevated Ferret Alert1:00 pm
The World's Funniest Weather
1:30 pm
Sheriffs...El Dorado County
10-25-20192:00 pm
Sheriffs...El Dorado County
10-26-20192:30 pm
Family Feud
11-25-20193:00 pm

WTVW2
7.2
Moesha
There's No Place Like the Mitchell Home7:00 am
Moesha
Talk of the Town7:30 am
One on One
The Phantom Menace8:00 am
One on One
15 Candles8:30 am
The Bernie Mac Show
Droobie or Not Droobie9:00 am
The Bernie Mac Show
J-O-R-D-A-N Spells Funny9:30 am
Family Time
Working Day and Night10:00 am
Last Call
Loose Lips10:30 am
  movie   Driving Miss Daisy
11:00 am
  movie   Black or White 
1:30 pm

WTVWDT3
7.3
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Suicide or Silenced?7:00 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
No Memory of Murder; What Happened to Athena Curry?8:00 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Monster in the Mask; Dr. D.O.A.9:00 am
American Greed
Hack Me If You Can; Goodfella Gone Bad10:00 am
American Greed
Seattle Roasted; The Stealing Socialite11:00 am
American Greed
Diagnosis: Blood Money; Chicago Jailbreak12:00 pm
American Greed
Family Fortune Feud1:00 pm
The FBI Files
Domestic Terror2:00 pm
The FBI Files 
Killing Spree3:00 pm

ION
7.4
David Jeremiah
7:00 am
Michael Youssef
7:30 am
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
  movie   Snowmance
9:00 am
  movie   A Christmas Reunion
11:00 am
  movie   Rent-an-Elf
1:00 pm
  movie   Christmas Belle 
3:00 pm

WTHIDT
10.1
Hope in the Wild
The ABCs of Fawn Care7:00 am
Best Friends FURever with Kel Mitchell
Friends with Fins7:30 am
  new   News 10 WTHI
8:00 am
  new   CBS Sunday Morning
9:00 am
  new   Face the Nation
10:30 am
Paid Program
11:30 am
  sports   The NFL Today
12:00 pm
  sports   NFL Football: Indianapolis Colts at Tampa Bay Buccaneers 
Indianapolis Colts at Tampa Bay Buccaneers1:00 pm

WTHIFOX
10.2
Made in Hollywood: Teen Edition
7:00 am
Jack Hanna's Into the Wild
Rwanda's Golden7:30 am
  new   Open House
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
  new   Fox News Sunday With Chris Wallace
9:00 am
Paid Program
10:00 am
Paid Program
10:30 am
  sports   Fox NFL Kickoff
Week 1411:00 am
  sports   Fox NFL Sunday
12:00 pm
  sports   NFL Football: Washington Redskins at Green Bay Packers 
Washington Redskins at Green Bay Packers1:00 pm

WTHI
10.3
Christian Worship Hour
7:00 am
In Search of the Lord's Way
7:30 am
Tomorrow's World
8:00 am
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
8:30 am
The Key of David
9:30 am
Catholic Mass
10:00 am
Manna-Fest With Perry Stone
10:30 am
Paid Program
11:00 am
Knife-tastic Holidays!
11:30 am
Paid Program
12:00 pm
Paid Program
12:30 pm
Cops
Mardi Gras #21:00 pm
Paid Program
1:30 pm
Made in Hollywood Now
2:00 pm
Made in Hollywood
2:30 pm
  movie   Noel 
3:00 pm

WTHI
10.4
David Jeremiah
7:00 am
Michael Youssef
7:30 am
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
  movie   Snowmance
9:00 am
  movie   A Christmas Reunion
11:00 am
  movie   Rent-an-Elf
1:00 pm
  movie   Christmas Belle 
3:00 pm

WFIEHD
14.1
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
  new   Sunday Today With Willie Geist
8:00 am
  new   Meet the Press
9:00 am
  new   Full Court Press with Greta Van Susteren
10:00 am
Teen Kids News
10:30 am
Tucker Talks Homes
11:00 am
Paid Program
11:30 am
  sports   Golf: Father/Son Challenge
Father/Son Challenge12:00 pm
  sports   Road To The Presidents Cup 
Episode 33:00 pm

MeTV
14.2
Saved by the Bell
Earthquake7:00 am
Saved by the Bell
Slater's Sister7:30 am
Saved by the Bell
The Will8:00 am
Saved by the Bell
No Hope with Dope8:30 am
Saved by the Bell
Day of Detention9:00 am
Saved by the Bell
Isn't It Romantic?9:30 am
The Flintstones
Fred Meets Hercurock10:00 am
The Flintstones
Surfin' Fred10:30 am
The Flintstones
No Biz Like Show Biz11:00 am
The Flintstones
House That Fred Built11:30 am
The Brady Bunch
Tiger! Tiger!12:00 pm
The Brady Bunch
The Big Sprain12:30 pm
The Brady Bunch
Brace Yourself1:00 pm
The Brady Bunch
The Hero1:30 pm
Gilligan's Island
New Neighbor Sam2:00 pm
Gilligan's Island
They're Off and Running2:30 pm
Gilligan's Island
Three to Get Ready3:00 pm

GRIT
14.3
  movie   Westward the Women
7:00 am
  movie   The Left Handed Gun
10:00 am
  movie   The Life and Times of Judge Roy Bean
12:30 pm

DABL
14.4
Jamie's 30 Minute Meals
Smoked Salmon7:00 am
Jamie's 30 Minute Meals
Steak Indian-Style7:30 am
Cesar Millan's Leader of the Pack
Too Much Mojo8:00 am
Pet Project
Mutty Professor9:00 am
Pick a Puppy
Swimming with Barks9:30 am
Pet Project
Who Wants to Be a Pet Owner?10:00 am
  new   Pick a Puppy
Four Boys and a Puppy10:30 am
Find & Design
Marie Turcotte & Moon11:00 am
Find & Design
Monica Cuellar and Keith Gomez11:30 am
Flipping Boston
Donaldson's Duck12:00 pm
Everyday Food
Beyond Lasagna1:00 pm
Everyday Food
Simple Pastas1:30 pm
Martha Stewart Living
Outdoor Christmas2:00 pm
Jamie At Home - Christmas Special 
3:00 pm

WUSI1
16.1
Sesame Street
Astronaut Elmo7:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
King Daniel for the Day7:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Amazing Sled Run; Frost Fairy8:00 am
Molly of Denali
Mollyball; Visit Qyah8:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Helen Keller; I am Alexander Graham Bell9:00 am
Let's Go Luna!
What's the Big Idea?; Day of the Dead9:30 am
Curious Crew
Torque10:00 am
Scholastic Hi-Q
O'fallon vs. Cairo10:30 am
Rick Steves Fascism in Europe
11:00 am
Aging Backwards 3 With Miranda Esmonde-White
12:30 pm
Market to Market
1:30 pm
Firing Line With Margaret Hoover
2:00 pm
Brain Fitness Program 
2:30 pm

WUSI2
16.2
Washington Week
7:00 am
The Open Mind
Safeguarding Press Integrity for 20207:30 am
Reconstruction: America After The Civil War
Part 28:00 am
  new   Between the Lines With Barry Kibrick
Stop Dreaming and Let Reality Be Your Guide11:00 am
Between the Lines With Barry Kibrick
Barry Kibrick – Let the Old Ways Die11:30 am
Art & Design In Chicago
The Black Metropolis of Art12:00 pm
Colorado Experience
12:30 pm
America's Heartland
07-27-20191:00 pm
Start Up
GoodBoy Clothing – Flint, MI1:30 pm
Reconstruction: America After The Civil War 
Part 22:00 pm

WUSI3
16.3
Julie Taboulie's Lebanese Kitchen
Fish, Spice & Everything Nice7:00 am
Nick Stellino: Storyteller in the Kitchen
The Tomato Whisperer7:30 am
Essential Pépin
Souper Soups for Supper8:00 am
Joanne Weir Gets Fresh
Fresh Dairy8:30 am
Trails to Oishii Tokyo
9:00 am
Journeys in Japan
9:30 am
Ask This Old House
Built-In, Dining Room Light10:00 am
Classic Woodworking
Episode 10110:30 am
Garden Smart
09-23-201911:00 am
Make48
Episode 911:30 am
The Great British Baking Show
Christmas Masterclass12:00 pm
The Great British Baking Show
Masterclass 11:00 pm
The Great British Baking Show
Christmas Masterclass2:00 pm
The Great British Baking Show 
Masterclass 33:00 pm

WVUTH
22.1
Sesame Street
Astronaut Elmo7:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
King Daniel for the Day7:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Amazing Sled Run; Frost Fairy8:00 am
Molly of Denali
Mollyball; Visit Qyah8:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Helen Keller; I am Alexander Graham Bell9:00 am
Let's Go Luna!
What's the Big Idea?; Day of the Dead9:30 am
Nature Cat
The Great Grasshopper Race; Fall for Hal10:00 am
Wild Kratts
The Mystery of the Two Horned Narwhal10:30 am
Odd Squad
Training Day11:00 am
Arthur
Buster Isn't Buying It; One Ornery Critter11:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Total Eclipse of the Sunspot; Sean's Year in Space12:00 pm
Cyberchase
The Case of the Missing Memory12:30 pm
To the Contrary With Bonnie Erbé
1:00 pm
The Great British Baking Show
Christmas Masterclass1:30 pm
Austin City Limits
Miguel; Alessia Cara2:30 pm

WVUTDT2
22.2
Julie Taboulie's Lebanese Kitchen
Fish, Spice & Everything Nice7:00 am
Nick Stellino: Storyteller in the Kitchen
The Tomato Whisperer7:30 am
Essential Pépin
Souper Soups for Supper8:00 am
Joanne Weir Gets Fresh
Fresh Dairy8:30 am
Trails to Oishii Tokyo
9:00 am
Journeys in Japan
9:30 am
Ask This Old House
Built-In, Dining Room Light10:00 am
Classic Woodworking
Episode 10110:30 am
Garden Smart
09-23-201911:00 am
Make48
Episode 911:30 am
The Great British Baking Show
Christmas Masterclass12:00 pm
The Great British Baking Show
Masterclass 11:00 pm
The Great British Baking Show
Christmas Masterclass2:00 pm
The Great British Baking Show 
Masterclass 33:00 pm

WVUTK
22.3
Ready Jet Go!
What's Up With Saturn's Rings?; Sunspot's Night Out7:00 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
A Tale About Tails; A Sticky Situation7:30 am
Splash and Bubbles
Seal Sitters; From Ray to See8:00 am
Peg + Cat
The Birthday Cake Problem; The Doohickey Problem8:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog Special
9:00 am
Sesame Street
Dinosaur in the Laundromat10:00 am
Esme & Roy
Simon's Sleepover; Take a Hike10:30 am
Super WHY!
The Three Little Pigs: Return of the Wolf11:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Gets Mad; Katerina Gets Mad11:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel's Winter Adventure; Neighborhood Nutcracker12:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
One Smart Dinosaur; Petey the Peteinosaurus12:30 pm
Dinosaur Train
I'm a T. Rex!; Ned the Quadruped1:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Drawing Noses; Pinkalicious on Ice1:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
D'Orsay Day; Honey in Paris2:00 pm
Nature Cat
Mighty Mountain Climbers; Bug Eating Plants2:30 pm
Arthur
D.W.'s Stray Netkitin; Bats in the Belfry3:00 pm

WTIU-DT1
30.1
Sesame Street
Astronaut Elmo7:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
King Daniel for the Day7:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Amazing Sled Run; Frost Fairy8:00 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
The Skin I'm In; Fish-Washy8:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Helen Keller; I am Alexander Graham Bell9:00 am
Cyberchase
The Case of the Missing Memory9:30 am
Alone in the Wilderness
10:00 am
Horsepower: Indiana's Equine Industry
11:30 am
Viewer's Choice
1:00 pm
Sesame Street: 50 Years & Still Sunny 
2:30 pm

WTIUW
30.2
Washington Week
7:00 am
The Open Mind
Safeguarding Press Integrity for 20207:30 am
Reconstruction: America After The Civil War
Part 28:00 am
  new   Between the Lines With Barry Kibrick
Stop Dreaming and Let Reality Be Your Guide11:00 am
Between the Lines With Barry Kibrick
Barry Kibrick – Let the Old Ways Die11:30 am
Art & Design In Chicago
The Black Metropolis of Art12:00 pm
Colorado Experience
12:30 pm
America's Heartland
07-27-20191:00 pm
Start Up
GoodBoy Clothing – Flint, MI1:30 pm
Reconstruction: America After The Civil War 
Part 22:00 pm

WTIUC
30.3
Julie Taboulie's Lebanese Kitchen
Fish, Spice & Everything Nice7:00 am
Nick Stellino: Storyteller in the Kitchen
The Tomato Whisperer7:30 am
Essential Pépin
Souper Soups for Supper8:00 am
Joanne Weir Gets Fresh
Fresh Dairy8:30 am
Trails to Oishii Tokyo
9:00 am
Journeys in Japan
9:30 am
Ask This Old House
Built-In, Dining Room Light10:00 am
Classic Woodworking
Episode 10110:30 am
Garden Smart
09-23-201911:00 am
Make48
Episode 911:30 am
The Great British Baking Show
Christmas Masterclass12:00 pm
The Great British Baking Show
Masterclass 11:00 pm
The Great British Baking Show
Christmas Masterclass2:00 pm
The Great British Baking Show 
Masterclass 33:00 pm

WTIUE
30.4
Indiana Week in Review
7:00 am
Indiana Newsdesk
7:30 am
Washington Week
8:00 am
Firing Line With Margaret Hoover
8:30 am
  movie   Shakespeare Live! From the RSC
9:00 am
Indiana Week in Review
11:00 am
Indiana Newsdesk
11:30 am
Washington Week
12:00 pm
Firing Line With Margaret Hoover
12:30 pm
  movie   Shakespeare Live! From the RSC
1:00 pm
Indiana Week in Review
3:00 pm

WAWV
38.1
Today's Homeowner
Farmhouse Fix-Up7:00 am
Matter of Fact With Soledad O'Brien
7:30 am
  new   Good Morning America: Weekend Edition
8:00 am
  new   This Week With George Stephanopoulos
9:00 am
Paid Program
10:00 am
  sports   Bear Blitz
10:30 am
Paid Program
11:00 am
Paid Program
11:30 am
Paid Program
12:00 pm
Paid Program
12:30 pm
Paid Program
1:00 pm
Judge Judy
1:30 pm
  sports   World of X Games
The Monster Energy Big Wave Invitational2:00 pm
  sports   College Basketball: Texas vs. Texas A&M 
Texas vs. Texas A&M3:00 pm

GRIT
38.2
  movie   Westward the Women
7:00 am
  movie   The Left Handed Gun
10:00 am
  movie   The Life and Times of Judge Roy Bean
12:30 pm

Bounce
38.3
Moesha
There's No Place Like the Mitchell Home7:00 am
Moesha
Talk of the Town7:30 am
One on One
The Phantom Menace8:00 am
One on One
15 Candles8:30 am
The Bernie Mac Show
Droobie or Not Droobie9:00 am
The Bernie Mac Show
J-O-R-D-A-N Spells Funny9:30 am
Family Time
Working Day and Night10:00 am
Last Call
Loose Lips10:30 am
  movie   Driving Miss Daisy
11:00 am
  movie   Black or White 
1:30 pm

WEVV-DT
44.1
Paid Program
7:00 am
Let the Bible Speak
7:30 am
Hope in the Wild
The ABCs of Fawn Care8:00 am
Best Friends FURever with Kel Mitchell
Friends with Fins8:30 am
  new   CBS Sunday Morning
9:00 am
  new   Face the Nation
10:30 am
Paid Program
11:30 am
  sports   The NFL Today
12:00 pm
  sports   NFL Football: Indianapolis Colts at Tampa Bay Buccaneers 
Indianapolis Colts at Tampa Bay Buccaneers1:00 pm

FOX44
44.2
Heart Of The Nation Catholic Mass
7:00 am
  sports   Golfing The Tristate
7:30 am
America's Heartland
Farmers' Markets in California; Rice Farmers; Alpaca Farms8:00 am
Career Day
8:30 am
  new   Fox News Sunday With Chris Wallace
9:00 am
The Dream Car Museum
10:00 am
River Ridge Church
10:30 am
  sports   Fox NFL Kickoff
Week 1411:00 am
  sports   Fox NFL Sunday
12:00 pm
  sports   NFL Football: San Francisco 49ers at New Orleans Saints 
San Francisco 49ers at New Orleans Saints1:00 pm

WEIU.1
51.1
Sesame Street
Astronaut Elmo7:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Arnie Rides the Flatcar; Old Reliable7:30 am
Wild Kratts
The Real Ant Farm8:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
King Daniel for the Day8:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Amazing Sled Run; Frost Fairy9:00 am
Molly of Denali
Mollyball; Visit Qyah9:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Helen Keller; I am Alexander Graham Bell10:00 am
Let's Go Luna!
What's the Big Idea?; Day of the Dead10:30 am
Cyberchase
A Murky Mystery in Mermaidos11:00 am
Curious Crew
Skeletal System11:30 am
MotorWeek
12:00 pm
Autoline This Week
12:30 pm
Memory Rescue With Daniel Amen, M.D.
1:00 pm
Aging Backwards 2 With Miranda Esmonde-White 
3:00 pm

WEUI.2
51.2
  new   Lulu the Bankrobber's Wife
Christmas Peace7:00 am
Beck
Without Intent8:00 am
Italiana
Episode 069:30 am
  new   Lulu the Bankrobber's Wife
Christmas Peace10:00 am
Beck
Without Intent11:00 am
Italiana
Episode 0612:30 pm
Anti-Mafia Squad
Season Two, Episode 071:00 pm
Local Programming

  Printable TV Guide



America's leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for 47834! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Terre Haute Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.