Antenna TV Guide Schedule

Alamo, IN 47916  

NoCable has partnered with Tivo to provide you a schedule of what's on TV now and tonight for all your local broadcast channels in Alamo, IN 47916. Our OTA TV guide lists the TV shows you can be watching for free with any quality TV antenna. Over-the-Air TV is free for anyone that wants it — all you need is a good antenna!

Filter Shows: CARTOONS MOVIES SPORTS NEWS REALITY TV CRIME COMEDY FAMILY DRAMA Refresh Listings

 Need more local sports? Learn how to get full MLB & NHL broadcasts!
12:30 pm1:00 pm1:30 pm2:00 pm2:30 pm3:00 pm3:30 pm4:00 pm4:30 pm5:00 pm5:30 pm6:00 pm6:30 pm7:00 pm7:30 pm8:00 pm8:30 pm

WTTVD
4.1
Paid Programming
12:30 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
1:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
1:30 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
2:00 pm
  new   American Legends for Mountain Mission Kids at The Olde Farm
2:30 pm
  sports   PGA Tour Golf
RBC Heritage3:00 pm
  new   CBS4 News at Six
6:00 pm
  new   CBS Weekend News
6:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Spoiler Alert Segmentation7:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Tangible Affection Proof7:30 pm
  new   Ransom
Dark Triad8:00 pm

WTTV2
4.2
 Wipeout
It's a Dirty Job but Someone's Gotta Wipeout12:00 pm
Mom
Forged Resumes and the Recommended Dosage1:00 pm
Mom
Kimchi and a Monkey Playing Harmonica1:30 pm
Mike & Molly
Dips & Salsa2:00 pm
Mike & Molly
Mind Over Molly2:30 pm
Last Man Standing
Pilot3:00 pm
Last Man Standing
Last Baby Proofing Standing3:30 pm
Blackish
One Angry Man4:00 pm
Blackish
ToysRn'tUs4:30 pm
The Goldbergs
Bill/Murray5:00 pm
The Goldbergs
Goldbergs Feel Hard5:30 pm
Modern Family
Won't You Be Our Neighbor6:00 pm
Modern Family
Halloween 3: AwesomeLand6:30 pm
Modern Family
Queer Eyes, Full Hearts7:00 pm
Modern Family
Three Turkeys7:30 pm
Major Crimes
Letting It Go8:00 pm

COMET
4.3
  movie    Space Probe Taurus
12:00 pm
  movie   Queen of Blood
2:00 pm
  movie   Planet of the Vampires
4:00 pm
  movie   From Beyond
6:00 pm
  movie   Species 
8:00 pm

RTV6HD
6.1
Vacation Creation
12:30 pm
Generate more income and wealth for your life
1:00 pm
RightThisMinute
1:30 pm
  new   World of X Games
King of Hammers 2019 Ultra4 4400 Race2:00 pm
  new   SportsCenter Special: Mel and Todd's Mock Draft
3:00 pm
  new   The Draft: Featured
4:30 pm
Nashville Insider
5:00 pm
More than Music
5:30 pm
  new   WRTV News: The News at 6:00
6:00 pm
  new   ABC World News Tonight with David Muir
6:30 pm
  movie   The Ten Commandments 
7:00 pm

GRIT
6.2
Rock the Park
Dinosaur National Monument12:30 pm
  movie   Fort Osage
1:00 pm
  movie   Fort Vengeance
2:30 pm
  movie   How the West Was Won
4:30 pm
  movie   Fort Apache 
8:00 pm

LAFF
6.3
The Henry Ford's Innovation Nation
Shark Repellant12:30 pm
  movie   Summer School
1:00 pm
  movie   A Date With Miss Fortune
3:00 pm
  movie   The Bodyguard
5:00 pm
That '70s Show
I'm Free8:00 pm
That '70s Show
We're Not Gonna Take It8:30 pm

ESCAPE
6.4
Missing
12:30 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
1:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
2:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
3:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
4:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
5:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
6:00 pm
  movie   Disturbed
7:00 pm

WISHHD
8.1
Did I Mention Invention?
12:30 pm
  movie   Ultraviolet
1:00 pm
Generate more income and wealth for your life
3:00 pm
  sports   Whitetail Properties
4:00 pm
Paid Programming
4:30 pm
  new   Access
04-20-20195:00 pm
  new   24-Hour News 8 at 6PM
6:00 pm
Generate more income and wealth for your life
6:30 pm
  new   ET Entertainment Tonight
04-20-20197:00 pm
Castle
Dead From New York8:00 pm

GETTV
8.2
Aqua Kids Adventures
Horseshoe Crabs12:30 pm
  movie   Stage to Tucson
1:00 pm
  movie   Montana Territory
2:55 pm
  movie   Al Jennings of Oklahoma
4:30 pm
  movie   Conquest of Cochise
6:25 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
The Road to Black Bayou8:00 pm
Local Programming

JN
8.3
 Dr. G: Medical Examiner
Toxic Forces12:00 pm
Southern Fried Homicide
Who Shot the Sheriff?1:00 pm
Southern Fried Homicide
Romance Is Dead2:00 pm
Southern Fried Homicide
Lafayette's Little Sisters3:00 pm
Southern Fried Homicide
Directions to Hell4:00 pm
World's Most Evil Killers
Steven Grieveson5:00 pm
  new   World's Most Evil Killers
Tracie Andrews6:00 pm
Murder She Solved
Deadly Snow7:00 pm
Murder She Solved
Cabbie Killer8:00 pm

WTHRHD
13.1
  sports   Premier League Soccer: Newcastle United vs. Southampton
Newcastle United vs. Southampton12:30 pm
  sports   Premier League Goal Zone
04-20-20192:30 pm
  sports   Stanley Cup Playoff/To Be Announced
3:00 pm
  new   Eyewitness News Weekend at 6
6:00 pm
  new   NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
04-20-20196:30 pm
Wheel of Fortune
Get Out of Town - Day 47:00 pm
Jeopardy!
07-20-20187:30 pm
  sports   Stanley Cup Playoff/To Be Announced 
8:00 pm

WTHRDT2
13.2
McMillan and Wife
Terror Times Two12:30 pm
Dragnet
The Trial Board2:00 pm
Dragnet
The Christmas Story2:30 pm
Adam-12
Harbor Division3:00 pm
Adam-12
Rampart Division3:30 pm
Emergency
Smoke Eater4:00 pm
Paid Programming
5:00 pm
Paid Programming
5:30 pm
The Bionic Woman
Long Live the King6:00 pm
The Six Million Dollar Man
Privacy of the Mind7:00 pm
Columbo 
Forgotten Lady8:00 pm

MeTV
13.3
 The Big Valley
The Lady from Mesa12:00 pm
Gunsmoke
Blue Heaven1:00 pm
Bonanza
The Colonel2:00 pm
Rawhide
Incident near Gloomy River3:00 pm
Wanted: Dead or Alive
The Fourth Headstone4:00 pm
Wanted: Dead or Alive
'Till Death Do Us Part4:30 pm
The Rifleman
Shotgun Man5:00 pm
The Rifleman
Sins of the Father5:30 pm
The Wild Wild West
The Night of the Camera6:00 pm
Wonder Woman
A Date with Doomsday7:00 pm
  new   Svengoolie 
Valley of the Dragons8:00 pm

WREP
15.1
Local Weather
12:30 pm
Loving Life
1:00 pm
Positively Paula
1:30 pm
Local Weather
2:00 pm
Family Style With Chef Jeff
2:30 pm
Street Magic
3:00 pm
Local Weather
3:30 pm
Heartland Poker Tour
4:00 pm
Local Weather
5:00 pm
Talking Pictures
5:30 pm
Larry King Special Report
6:00 pm
Local Weather
6:30 pm
Motorz
7:00 pm
  sports   Planet X
7:30 pm
The Baeble Block Party 
8:00 pm

WREP
15.2
 Local Programming 
12:00 am

WREP
15.3
 Local Programming 
12:00 am

WPBIF
16.1
Pawn Stars
12:30 pm
  sports   The Best of Greatest Sports Legends: Class of 1978
1:00 pm
  sports   Sports Gone Wild
2:00 pm
  movie   Matchstick Men
3:00 pm
Local Programming Mike & Molly
Dips & Salsa6:00 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Kitty Kitty Spank Spank6:30 pm
Mom
Forged Resumes and the Recommended Dosage7:00 pm
Last Man Standing
Pilot7:30 pm
  sports   PBC Fight Night: From Carson, Cal. 
From Carson, Cal.8:00 pm

WPBIN
16.2
  sports   Premier League Soccer: Newcastle United vs. Southampton
Newcastle United vs. Southampton12:30 pm
  sports   Premier League Goal Zone
04-20-20192:30 pm
  sports   Stanley Cup Playoff/To Be Announced
3:00 pm
Funny You Should Ask
Jon Lovitz; Vivica A. Fox; Bill Engvall; Byron Allen; Jodi Miller; and Tom Arnold6:00 pm
  new   NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
04-20-20196:30 pm
Family Feud
01-31-20197:00 pm
Family Feud
10-22-20187:30 pm
  sports   Stanley Cup Playoff/To Be Announced 
8:00 pm

WPBI-LD3
16.3
 Wipeout
Winter Wipeout: Baby It's Blob Outside12:00 pm
Wipeout
It's a Dirty Job but Someone's Gotta Wipeout1:00 pm
  new   World of X Games
King of Hammers 2019 Ultra4 4400 Race2:00 pm
  new   SportsCenter Special: Mel and Todd's Mock Draft
3:00 pm
  new   The Draft: Featured
4:30 pm
  new   ET Entertainment Tonight
04-20-20195:00 pm
Judge Judy
6:00 pm
  new   ABC World News Tonight with David Muir
6:30 pm
  movie   The Ten Commandments 
7:00 pm

WIIH
17
Aqua Kids Adventures
Horseshoe Crabs12:30 pm
  movie   Stage to Tucson
1:00 pm
  movie   Montana Territory
2:55 pm
  movie   Al Jennings of Oklahoma
4:30 pm
  movie   Conquest of Cochise
6:25 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
The Road to Black Bayou8:00 pm
Local Programming

WIIH
17.1
Aqua Kids Adventures
Horseshoe Crabs12:30 pm
  movie   Stage to Tucson
1:00 pm
  movie   Montana Territory
2:55 pm
  movie   Al Jennings of Oklahoma
4:30 pm
  movie   Conquest of Cochise
6:25 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
The Road to Black Bayou8:00 pm
Local Programming

WLFIHD
18.1
To Be Announced
12:30 pm
  new   American Legends for Mountain Mission Kids at The Olde Farm
2:30 pm
  sports   PGA Tour Golf
RBC Heritage3:00 pm
  new   News 18 at Six
6:00 pm
  new   CBS Weekend News
6:30 pm
Wheel of Fortune
Get Out of Town - Day 47:00 pm
Jeopardy!
07-20-20187:30 pm
  new   Ransom
Dark Triad8:00 pm

WLFI
18.2
Paid Programming
12:30 pm
Sheriffs...El Dorado County
1:00 pm
Paid Programming
1:30 pm
The King of Queens
Awful Bigamy2:00 pm
The King of Queens
Sight Gag2:30 pm
Saving Hope
Awakenings3:00 pm
Elementary
A Burden of Blood4:00 pm
Elementary
Sand Trap5:00 pm
King of the Hill
Harlottown6:00 pm
King of the Hill
A Portrait of the Artist as a Young Clown6:30 pm
The Cleveland Show
Turkey Pot Die7:00 pm
The Cleveland Show
A Vas Deferens Between Men and Women7:30 pm
Family Guy
Brokeback Swanson8:00 pm
Family Guy
A Shot in the Dark8:30 pm

ION
18.3
 Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Honor12:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Closure1:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Legacy2:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Baby Killer3:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Noncompliance4:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Asunder5:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Taken6:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Pixies7:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Consent8:00 pm

WLFI
18.4
Aqua Kids Adventures
Horseshoe Crabs12:30 pm
  movie   Stage to Tucson
1:00 pm
  movie   Montana Territory
2:55 pm
  movie   Al Jennings of Oklahoma
4:30 pm
  movie   Conquest of Cochise
6:25 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
The Road to Black Bayou8:00 pm
Local Programming

WDNI
19
La Voz
12:30 pm
  movie   Killing Jesus
3:00 pm
Decisiones
6:00 pm
  new   Noticias Telemundo fin de semana
6:30 pm
  movie   The Amazing Spider-Man 2 
7:00 pm

WDNI
19.1
La Voz
12:30 pm
  movie   Killing Jesus
3:00 pm
Decisiones
6:00 pm
  new   Noticias Telemundo fin de semana
6:30 pm
  movie   The Amazing Spider-Man 2 
7:00 pm

WFYIH
20.1
Articulate With Jim Cotter
Mark Mothersbaug; Liz Casella; Greg Dunn12:30 pm
America's Test Kitchen
Episode 19121:00 pm
Moveable Feast With Fine Cooking
Mexico City II1:30 pm
tasteMAKERS
Grounded2:00 pm
Lidia's Kitchen
Crispy Favorites2:30 pm
Joanne Weir's Plates and Places
The Flavors of Venice3:00 pm
Martha Bakes
Grapes3:30 pm
Bluegrass Underground
Sam Bush Band4:00 pm
Sun Studio Sessions
Jason Freeman4:30 pm
BackStage Pass
The Harmaleighs5:00 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour Weekend
6:00 pm
Burt Wolf: Travels & Traditions
Gone Fishing in Palm Beach, Part Two6:30 pm
The Lawrence Welk Show
Easter7:00 pm
800 Words
8:00 pm

WFYI
20.2
WordWorld
Pl-Pl-Plane; Mail Mix-Up12:30 pm
Peep and the Big Wide World
Save It for Later; The Red Balloon1:00 pm
Splash and Bubbles
Mo's Sunburn; Imagin-Ocean1:30 pm
Sesame Street
Street Food2:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
A New Friend at School; A New Friend at the Playground2:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
It's Time to Go; Daniel Doesn't Want to Stop Playing3:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Pink Lemonade; Pink Shoes3:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Minnie the Meerkat; Leaves4:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Dry Times at Pteradon Terrace; Big Misty Sea Fishing Contest4:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Bob the Plant; Aren't We a Pair?5:00 pm
Ready Jet Go!
My Three Suns Magnet P.I.5:30 pm
Nature Cat: The Return of Bad Dog Bart
6:00 pm
Cyberchase: Space Waste Odyssey
7:00 pm
Ready Jet Go!: Back to Bortron 7
Back to Bortron 78:00 pm

Plus
20.3
Growing a Greener World
Trading Cleats for Beets: NFL: Players Goes NPK (Louisburg, NC)12:30 pm
Sara's Weeknight Meals
Trip to Spain1:00 pm
Lidia's Kitchen
Pasta Party1:30 pm
Cook's Country
BBQ Thighs and Fried Peach Pies2:00 pm
Pati's Mexican Table
Women of Oaxaca2:30 pm
Christopher Kimball's Milk Street Television
South American Classics3:00 pm
This Old House
Norm Revisits a Skylight3:30 pm
10 Parks That Changed America
4:00 pm
Lidia's Kitchen
Pasta Party5:00 pm
Cook's Country
BBQ Thighs and Fried Peach Pies5:30 pm
Travels With Darley
California's Central Coast6:00 pm
Travels With Darley
Martinique Adventures6:30 pm
Confucius Was a Foodie
Episode 1037:00 pm
Himalaya: Kingdoms of the Sky
Himalaya: Kingdoms of the Sky8:00 pm

WNDY-17 L
23.1
  movie    Go
12:00 pm
  sports   Pre-Game Show
2:00 pm
  sports   MLB Baseball: Arizona Diamondbacks at Chicago Cubs
Arizona Diamondbacks at Chicago Cubs2:30 pm
  new   American Athlete
04-15-20195:30 pm
Bob's Burgers
Eggs for Days6:00 pm
Bob's Burgers
There's No Business Like Mr. Business Business6:30 pm
Family Guy
Brokeback Swanson7:00 pm
Family Guy
A Shot in the Dark7:30 pm
Saving Hope
Awakenings8:00 pm
Local Programming

WNDY BOUN
23.2
Alex Haley's 'Queen'
12:30 pm
Alex Haley's 'Queen'
2:30 pm
Alex Haley's 'Queen'
4:30 pm
  movie   Crash
6:30 pm

COZI
27
 The Big Valley
The Lady from Mesa12:00 pm
Gunsmoke
Blue Heaven1:00 pm
Bonanza
The Colonel2:00 pm
Rawhide
Incident near Gloomy River3:00 pm
Wanted: Dead or Alive
The Fourth Headstone4:00 pm
Wanted: Dead or Alive
'Till Death Do Us Part4:30 pm
The Rifleman
Shotgun Man5:00 pm
The Rifleman
Sins of the Father5:30 pm
The Wild Wild West
The Night of the Camera6:00 pm
Wonder Woman
A Date with Doomsday7:00 pm
  new   Svengoolie 
Valley of the Dragons8:00 pm

WSOT
27.1
Ignite Your Light Kids
12:30 pm
Defenders With Dr. William Lane Craig
1:00 pm
SEBTS
1:30 pm
Bethlehem Theologians Conference
2:00 pm
The Skit Guys
3:00 pm
Fly-In/Cruise-In Magazine
3:30 pm
Luther Rice Seminary Apologetics Course
4:00 pm
Summit Lectures
4:30 pm
Third Millennium Ministries
5:00 pm
Harmony Road
5:30 pm
The Music City Show
6:00 pm
American Gospel Onstage
6:30 pm
Connecting Lives Ministry
7:00 pm
City Talk
8:00 pm
The Giant Showcase
8:30 pm

WUDZ
28.1
Match Game
12:30 pm
Match Game
1:00 pm
Match Game
1:30 pm
Match Game
2:00 pm
Match Game
2:30 pm
Match Game
3:00 pm
Match Game
3:30 pm
Classic Concentration
4:00 pm
Classic Concentration
4:30 pm
Classic Concentration
5:00 pm
Classic Concentration
5:30 pm
Classic Concentration
6:00 pm
Classic Concentration
6:30 pm
Paid Programming
7:00 pm
Supermarket Sweep
8:00 pm
Supermarket Sweep
8:30 pm

WUDZ
28.2
 MacGyver
Live and Learn12:00 pm
MacGyver
Log Jam1:00 pm
Martial Law
Requiem - Part 12:00 pm
Martial Law
End Game - Part 23:00 pm
The Pretender
Extreme4:00 pm
The Pretender
Wild Child5:00 pm
Renegade
Knockout6:00 pm
Renegade
Sex, Lies and Activewear7:00 pm
Hunter
Ex Marks the Spot8:00 pm

WUDZ
28.3
 Resurrection Campmeeting LIVE Service
11:00 am
FWC Music
1:00 pm
FWC Music
2:00 pm
Resurrection Campmeeting LIVE Service
3:00 pm
FWC Music
5:00 pm
Message of the Cross
6:00 pm
FWC Music
7:00 pm
Resurrection Campmeeting LIVE Service 
8:00 pm

WUDZ
28.4
 Ruby Smackdown
12:00 pm
Ruby Smackdown
1:00 pm
Ruby Smackdown
2:00 pm
Ruby Smackdown
3:00 pm
Ruby Smackdown
4:00 pm
Ruby Smackdown
5:00 pm
Ruby Smackdown
6:00 pm
Ruby Smackdown
7:00 pm
Ruby Smackdown
8:00 pm

WUDZ
28.5
 Saturday Morning Q - Fashion & Beauty
10:00 am
philosophy---beauty
3:00 pm
Toni Brattin Hair Fabulous - Wigs & Hairpieces
5:00 pm
philosophy---beauty
6:00 pm
Northern Nights Mattress
8:00 pm

WUDZ
28.6
 In the Kitchen with Mary
12:00 pm
Simple Home Solutions
4:00 pm
Roberta's Unique Gardens
5:00 pm
Outdoor Living
7:00 pm

WUDZ
28.7
  movie    C.H.U.D.
12:00 pm
  movie   The Alligator People
2:00 pm
  movie   It Happens Every Spring
4:00 pm
  movie   Talent for the Game
6:00 pm
  movie   She's Having a Baby 
8:00 pm

WTTKDT
29.1
Paid Programming
12:30 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
1:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
1:30 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
2:00 pm
  new   American Legends for Mountain Mission Kids at The Olde Farm
2:30 pm
  sports   PGA Tour Golf
RBC Heritage3:00 pm
  new   CBS4 News at Six
6:00 pm
  new   CBS Weekend News
6:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Spoiler Alert Segmentation7:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Tangible Affection Proof7:30 pm
  new   Ransom
Dark Triad8:00 pm

WTTKDT2
29.2
 Wipeout
It's a Dirty Job but Someone's Gotta Wipeout12:00 pm
Mom
Forged Resumes and the Recommended Dosage1:00 pm
Mom
Kimchi and a Monkey Playing Harmonica1:30 pm
Mike & Molly
Dips & Salsa2:00 pm
Mike & Molly
Mind Over Molly2:30 pm
Last Man Standing
Pilot3:00 pm
Last Man Standing
Last Baby Proofing Standing3:30 pm
Blackish
One Angry Man4:00 pm
Blackish
ToysRn'tUs4:30 pm
The Goldbergs
Bill/Murray5:00 pm
The Goldbergs
Goldbergs Feel Hard5:30 pm
Modern Family
Won't You Be Our Neighbor6:00 pm
Modern Family
Halloween 3: AwesomeLand6:30 pm
Modern Family
Queer Eyes, Full Hearts7:00 pm
Modern Family
Three Turkeys7:30 pm
Major Crimes
Letting It Go8:00 pm

WTTKDT2
29.3
  movie    Space Probe Taurus
12:00 pm
  movie   Queen of Blood
2:00 pm
  movie   Planet of the Vampires
4:00 pm
  movie   From Beyond
6:00 pm
  movie   Species 
8:00 pm

WTIU-DT1
30.1
Cook's Country
New Recipes for the Grill12:30 pm
P. Allen Smith's Garden Home
Leaders in the Field1:00 pm
  new   This Old House
Stone Cold Pavers1:30 pm
Ask This Old House
Water Filter2:00 pm
Classic Woodworking
Episode 1032:30 pm
The Woodwright's Shop
Big Ash Mallet!3:00 pm
Indiana Lawmakers
3:30 pm
Indiana Newsdesk
4:00 pm
Inside Indiana Business
4:30 pm
Indiana Week in Review
5:30 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour Weekend
6:00 pm
Joy of Music
6:30 pm
The Lawrence Welk Show
Easter7:00 pm
Keeping Up Appearances
Skis8:00 pm
The Red Green Show
Gladiator8:30 pm

WTIUW
30.2
 Independent Lens
What Lies Upstream12:00 pm
  movie   Butterfly Town, USA
1:30 pm
Reconstruction: America After The Civil War
Part 22:00 pm
Time Team America
New Philadelphia, Illinois4:00 pm
To the Contrary With Bonnie Erbé
5:00 pm
Washington Week
04-19-20195:30 pm
  new   Focus on Europe
Belarus: Living on a Mass Grave?; France: Paris - City of Scooters; Norway: Gardening in the Arctic6:00 pm
Firing Line With Margaret Hoover
04-19-20196:30 pm
Battleground Everglades
Survival at Stake7:00 pm
Battleground Everglades
Glades Warriors7:30 pm
American Masters 
Garry Winogrand8:00 pm

WTIUC
30.3
Growing a Greener World
Trading Cleats for Beets: NFL: Players Goes NPK (Louisburg, NC)12:30 pm
Sara's Weeknight Meals
Trip to Spain1:00 pm
Lidia's Kitchen
Pasta Party1:30 pm
Cook's Country
BBQ Thighs and Fried Peach Pies2:00 pm
Pati's Mexican Table
Women of Oaxaca2:30 pm
Christopher Kimball's Milk Street Television
South American Classics3:00 pm
This Old House
Norm Revisits a Skylight3:30 pm
10 Parks That Changed America
4:00 pm
Lidia's Kitchen
Pasta Party5:00 pm
Cook's Country
BBQ Thighs and Fried Peach Pies5:30 pm
Travels With Darley
California's Central Coast6:00 pm
Travels With Darley
Martinique Adventures6:30 pm
Travels With Darley
Finger Lakes & Monongahela Forests7:00 pm
Travels With Darley
Guadeloupe Islands Caribbean Adventures7:30 pm
Travels With Darley
West Virginia Adventures8:00 pm
Travels With Darley
Hong Kong Island Hopping8:30 pm

WTIUE
30.4
  new    The This Old House Hour
Stone Cold Pavers; Water Filter12:00 pm
Les Misérables on Masterpiece
Episode One1:00 pm
Antiques Roadshow
Philbrook Museum Hour 22:00 pm
Journey Indiana
Hoosier Artist - Cathleen Huffman3:00 pm
Lost River Sessions
3:30 pm
  new   The This Old House Hour
Stone Cold Pavers; Water Filter4:00 pm
Les Misérables on Masterpiece
Episode One5:00 pm
Antiques Roadshow
Philbrook Museum Hour 26:00 pm
Journey Indiana
Hoosier Artist - Cathleen Huffman7:00 pm
Lost River Sessions
7:30 pm
  new   The This Old House Hour
Stone Cold Pavers; Water Filter8:00 pm

WTIUK
30.5
WordWorld
Pl-Pl-Plane; Mail Mix-Up12:30 pm
Peep and the Big Wide World
Save It for Later; The Red Balloon1:00 pm
Splash and Bubbles
Mo's Sunburn; Imagin-Ocean1:30 pm
Sesame Street
Street Food2:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
A New Friend at School; A New Friend at the Playground2:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
It's Time to Go; Daniel Doesn't Want to Stop Playing3:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Pink Lemonade; Pink Shoes3:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Minnie the Meerkat; Leaves4:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Dry Times at Pteradon Terrace; Big Misty Sea Fishing Contest4:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Bob the Plant; Aren't We a Pair?5:00 pm
Ready Jet Go!
My Three Suns Magnet P.I.5:30 pm
Nature Cat: The Return of Bad Dog Bart
6:00 pm
Cyberchase: Space Waste Odyssey
7:00 pm
Ready Jet Go!: Back to Bortron 7
Back to Bortron 78:00 pm

WPBY
35.1
 Wipeout
Winter Wipeout: Baby It's Blob Outside12:00 pm
Wipeout
It's a Dirty Job but Someone's Gotta Wipeout1:00 pm
  new   World of X Games
King of Hammers 2019 Ultra4 4400 Race2:00 pm
  new   SportsCenter Special: Mel and Todd's Mock Draft
3:00 pm
  new   The Draft: Featured
4:30 pm
  new   ET Entertainment Tonight
04-20-20195:00 pm
Judge Judy
6:00 pm
  new   ABC World News Tonight with David Muir
6:30 pm
  movie   The Ten Commandments 
7:00 pm

WHMBDT1
40.1
  new   Ron Hazelton's HouseCalls
04-15-201912:30 pm
  new   Military Makeover
Meet Military Makeover'S Newest Family: The Moyers. Part 1 of 4.1:00 pm
50 Plus Prime
1:30 pm
Small Town Big Deal
2:00 pm
Paid Programming
2:30 pm
The Roy Rogers Show
The Double-Crosser3:00 pm
The Lone Ranger
Dan Reid's Sacrifice3:30 pm
Heartland
Somewhere in Between4:00 pm
Murdoch Mysteries
The Incurables5:00 pm
Hiring America
6:00 pm
Generate more income and wealth for your life
6:30 pm
The Ernest Angley Hour
7:00 pm
Hope for Life
8:00 pm
Generate more income and wealth for your life
8:30 pm

WHMBDT2
40.2
 Flipper
Black Dolphin12:00 pm
Flipper
Class1:00 pm
  movie   Lilies of the Field
2:00 pm
  movie   Amazing Grace
4:00 pm
  movie   It Runs in the Family
6:00 pm
Heartland
The Real Deal8:00 pm

WHMBDT3
40.3
 Saturday Blend with Colleen Lopez
12:00 pm
Saturday Blend with Colleen Lopez
1:00 pm
Sleep Number Mattresses
2:00 pm
Kitchen Essentials
3:00 pm
Electronic Connection
4:00 pm
Sleep Number Mattresses
5:00 pm
Skinn Cosmetics
6:00 pm
Storage & Organization
7:00 pm
Sleep Number Mattresses
8:00 pm

WCLJDT
42.1
 Rookie Blue
Ninety Degrees12:00 pm
Rookie Blue
Breaking Up the Band1:00 pm
Rookie Blue
74 Epiphanies2:00 pm
Rookie Blue
Fresh Paint3:00 pm
Rookie Blue
Mercury Retrograde4:00 pm
Rookie Blue
Fite Nite5:00 pm
Rookie Blue
Signals Crossed6:00 pm
Rookie Blue
Broad Daylight7:00 pm
Rookie Blue
Bullet Proof8:00 pm

WCLJ2
42.2
What Do You See?
12:30 pm
The Last Arrow
1:00 pm
The Sisterhood Stories
1:30 pm
Let's Talk With Brian Houston
2:00 pm
Fearless
2:30 pm
The Basics With Beth
3:00 pm
Leon Fontaine
3:30 pm
Leadership Collective
4:00 pm
The Gospel Truth With Andrew Wommack
5:00 pm
PowerPoint With Jack Graham
5:30 pm
Inspire
6:00 pm
The Connection
6:30 pm
Joel Osteen
7:00 pm
Joseph Prince
7:30 pm
John Gray World
8:00 pm
Kingdom Connection With Jentezen Franklin
8:30 pm

WCLJDT3
42.3
Top 10 Videos
12:30 pm
What's So Funny?
1:30 pm
Laugh With the Skit Guys
2:30 pm
Dream Quest
3:00 pm
  sports   The Real Winning Edge
3:30 pm
Peculiar
4:00 pm
Music Videos
4:30 pm
  movie   The Perfect Stranger
5:00 pm
Music Videos 
6:30 pm

WCLJDT4
42.4
En buena ora
12:30 pm
Especial infantil
1:00 pm
Chiquivida
1:30 pm
Vivencias
2:00 pm
Especial infantil
2:30 pm
Fe Urbana
3:00 pm
Aliento
3:30 pm
Música Enlace
4:00 pm
Leon Fontaine
4:30 pm
Evas
5:00 pm
Especial infantil
5:30 pm
Knock Out
6:00 pm
Impacto mundial
6:30 pm
Soldados de Dios
7:00 pm
Justo a tiempo
7:30 pm
Gennial
8:00 pm
Disfrutando la vida diaria
8:30 pm

WCLJS
42.5
Faithville
12:30 pm
Miss Charity's Diner
1:00 pm
BJ's Teddy Bear Club and Bible Stories
1:30 pm
Freedom
2:00 pm
It's Supernatural
2:30 pm
Multicultural Prayer Movement
3:00 pm
Latin Harvest
3:30 pm
Fernando Cabrera
4:00 pm
Faith and Freedom
4:30 pm
Live Your Journey
5:00 pm
Christ the King Church
5:30 pm
Fit for Your Assignment Charles & Reina Olmeda
6:00 pm
Mama T Says With Thelma Wells
6:30 pm
There Is an Answer
7:00 pm
Believe
7:30 pm
It's Supernatural
8:00 pm
Placed on the Rock
8:30 pm

COZI
46.1
 The Big Valley
The Lady from Mesa12:00 pm
Gunsmoke
Blue Heaven1:00 pm
Bonanza
The Colonel2:00 pm
Rawhide
Incident near Gloomy River3:00 pm
Wanted: Dead or Alive
The Fourth Headstone4:00 pm
Wanted: Dead or Alive
'Till Death Do Us Part4:30 pm
The Rifleman
Shotgun Man5:00 pm
The Rifleman
Sins of the Father5:30 pm
The Wild Wild West
The Night of the Camera6:00 pm
Wonder Woman
A Date with Doomsday7:00 pm
  new   Svengoolie 
Valley of the Dragons8:00 pm

START
47.1
 Medium
Doctor's Orders12:00 pm
Crossing Jordan
Shattered1:00 pm
Crossing Jordan
33 Bullets2:00 pm
Cold Case
Glory Days3:00 pm
Cold Case
True Calling4:00 pm
Profiler
Perfect Helen5:00 pm
The Closer
Manhunt6:00 pm
The Closer
Blindsided7:00 pm
The Division
Be Careful What You Wish For8:00 pm

WIPBHD
49.1
To Dine For With Kate Sullivan
Kathryn Minshew, CEO and Founder, TheMuse.com12:30 pm
Quilting Arts
Yin and Yang1:00 pm
Paint This With Jerry Yarnell
Joshua Tree National Park Part 41:30 pm
Fons & Porter's Love of Quilting
Star Spangled Banner2:00 pm
Born to Explore With Richard Wiese
Cayman Islands: The Deep Blue2:30 pm
Jamie's Quick & Easy Food
Lamb Kofta; Broad Bean Salad; Alaska3:00 pm
MotorWeek
04-20-20193:30 pm
Innovations in Medicine
Episode 3124:00 pm
New Environmentalists - The Series
From Myanmar to Scotland4:30 pm
Classic Woodworking
Episode 1075:00 pm
American Woodshop
Floating Hall Table5:30 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour Weekend
6:00 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Mountain Rhapsody6:30 pm
WoodSongs
Rhonda Vincent & The Rage7:00 pm
Front Row Center at Sursa Hall
Episode 1028:00 pm
  movie   The Dinosaur Echo
8:30 pm

WIPBDT
49.2
Growing a Greener World
Trading Cleats for Beets: NFL: Players Goes NPK (Louisburg, NC)12:30 pm
Sara's Weeknight Meals
Trip to Spain1:00 pm
Lidia's Kitchen
Pasta Party1:30 pm
Cook's Country
BBQ Thighs and Fried Peach Pies2:00 pm
Pati's Mexican Table
Women of Oaxaca2:30 pm
Christopher Kimball's Milk Street Television
South American Classics3:00 pm
This Old House
Norm Revisits a Skylight3:30 pm
10 Parks That Changed America
4:00 pm
Lidia's Kitchen
Pasta Party5:00 pm
Cook's Country
BBQ Thighs and Fried Peach Pies5:30 pm
Travels With Darley
California's Central Coast6:00 pm
Travels With Darley
Martinique Adventures6:30 pm
Travels With Darley
Finger Lakes & Monongahela Forests7:00 pm
Travels With Darley
Guadeloupe Islands Caribbean Adventures7:30 pm
Travels With Darley
West Virginia Adventures8:00 pm
Travels With Darley
Hong Kong Island Hopping8:30 pm

WIPBW
49.3
 WIPB Weather 
1:00 am

WIWU
51
  new   Today's Homeowner
Create Curb Appeal12:30 pm
To Be Announced
1:00 pm
To Be Announced
3:00 pm
Good Hoosier Cookin'
5:00 pm
IWU Best Lecture
5:30 pm
Crossroads
6:00 pm
Perspectives
6:30 pm
IWU Christmas Extravaganza 2018
7:00 pm
Phipps Gospel Sing
8:00 pm

WIWU
51.1
  new   Today's Homeowner
Create Curb Appeal12:30 pm
To Be Announced
1:00 pm
To Be Announced
3:00 pm
Good Hoosier Cookin'
5:00 pm
IWU Best Lecture
5:30 pm
Crossroads
6:00 pm
Perspectives
6:30 pm
IWU Christmas Extravaganza 2018
7:00 pm
Phipps Gospel Sing
8:00 pm

WXIN-DT
59.1
Weekend Marketplace
12:30 pm
Weekend Marketplace
1:00 pm
Weekend Marketplace
1:30 pm
  movie   The Prize Winner of Defiance, Ohio
2:00 pm
The Simpsons
The Last Temptation of Krust4:30 pm
The Simpsons
This Little Wiggy5:00 pm
The Simpsons
Girly Edition5:30 pm
Two and a Half Men
Golly Moses, She's a Muffin6:00 pm
Two and a Half Men
Always a Bridesmaid, Never a Burro6:30 pm
  new   TMZ
04-20-20197:00 pm
  sports   PBC Fight Night: From Carson, Cal. 
From Carson, Cal.8:00 pm

ANTEN
59.2
Rescue Me With Dr. Lisa
Meet the Beaumonts12:30 pm
The Hogan Family
Mark and Willie's Day Off1:00 pm
The Hogan Family
A Restaurant Named Desire1:30 pm
Head of the Class
Past Imperfect2:00 pm
Head of the Class
A Problem like Maria2:30 pm
Family Ties
Auntie Up3:00 pm
Family Ties
Philadelphia Story3:30 pm
Silver Spoons
The Way We Weren't4:00 pm
Silver Spoons
Rick at Sixteen4:30 pm
Sabrina, the Teenage Witch
Hilda and Zelda: The Teenage Years5:00 pm
Sabrina, the Teenage Witch
Mars Attracts5:30 pm
Becker
Jake's Jaunt6:00 pm
Becker
Dog Days6:30 pm
Three's Company
Janet Shapes Up7:00 pm
Three's Company
Itching for Trouble7:30 pm
Barney Miller
Obituary8:00 pm
Barney Miller
Inquiry8:30 pm

THIS
59.3
  movie    Bandido
11:30 am
  movie   Day of the Outlaw
1:30 pm
  movie   The Great Scout and Cathouse Thursday
3:30 pm
  movie   Hang 'em High
5:30 pm
The Saint
The Desperate Diplomat8:00 pm

CHARGE
59.4
  sports   Bow Hunting Turkeys
12:30 pm
  sports   Scott Martin Challenge
1:00 pm
  sports   Florida Adventure Quest
1:30 pm
  movie   Back to School
2:00 pm
  movie   Undisputed
4:00 pm
  movie   Bull Durham
6:00 pm
  movie   The Manchurian Candidate 
8:00 pm

ION HD
63.1
 Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Honor12:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Closure1:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Legacy2:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Baby Killer3:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Noncompliance4:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Asunder5:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Taken6:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Pixies7:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Consent8:00 pm

qubo
63.2
Stella and Sam
When Stella Was Small; Invisible12:30 pm
Stella and Sam
Pirates; Signs of Spring1:00 pm
Stella and Sam
River Ride; How the West Was Fun1:30 pm
Madeline
Madeline and the Magic Carpet2:00 pm
Madeline
Madeline and the Treasure Hunt2:30 pm
Madeline
Madeline and the Mummy3:00 pm
Madeline
Madeline's Detective School3:30 pm
Madeline
Madeline and the Hunchback of Notre Dame4:00 pm
Madeline
Madeline and the Big Cheese4:30 pm
Madeline
Madeline and the Science Project5:00 pm
Madeline
Madeline and the Haunted Castle5:30 pm
Cosmic Quantum Ray
It Was Nothing6:00 pm
Cosmic Quantum Ray
What's Up With Gravity?6:30 pm
Cosmic Quantum Ray
There's a Universe in Scott's Head7:00 pm
Cosmic Quantum Ray
Olga's Dish of Doom7:30 pm
Cosmic Quantum Ray
Chip Monahan---Alien Squirrel Master8:00 pm
Cosmic Quantum Ray
What's a Bucket Worth?8:30 pm

IONL
63.3
 Rookie Blue
Ninety Degrees12:00 pm
Rookie Blue
Breaking Up the Band1:00 pm
Rookie Blue
74 Epiphanies2:00 pm
Rookie Blue
Fresh Paint3:00 pm
Rookie Blue
Mercury Retrograde4:00 pm
Rookie Blue
Fite Nite5:00 pm
Rookie Blue
Signals Crossed6:00 pm
Rookie Blue
Broad Daylight7:00 pm
Rookie Blue
Bullet Proof8:00 pm

SHOP
63.4
Paid Programming
12:30 pm
Paid Programming
1:00 pm
Paid Programming
1:30 pm
Paid Programming
2:00 pm
Paid Programming
2:30 pm
Hoover SmartWash Makes Deep Cleaning Easy!
3:00 pm
Paid Programming
4:00 pm
Paid Programming
4:30 pm
Hoover SmartWash Makes Deep Cleaning Easy!
5:00 pm
Dr Josh Axe & Jordan Rubin Health Secrets Revealed -Multi Collagen Protein ...
6:00 pm
Power Smokeless Grill
6:30 pm
Paid Programming
7:00 pm
Paid Programming
7:30 pm
Paid Programming
8:00 pm
Paid Programming
8:30 pm

QVC
63.5
 Saturday Morning Q - Fashion & Beauty
10:00 am
philosophy---beauty
3:00 pm
Toni Brattin Hair Fabulous - Wigs & Hairpieces
5:00 pm
philosophy---beauty
6:00 pm
Northern Nights Mattress
8:00 pm

HSN
63.6
 Saturday Blend with Colleen Lopez
12:00 pm
Saturday Blend with Colleen Lopez
1:00 pm
Sleep Number Mattresses
2:00 pm
Kitchen Essentials
3:00 pm
Electronic Connection
4:00 pm
Sleep Number Mattresses
5:00 pm
Skinn Cosmetics
6:00 pm
Storage & Organization
7:00 pm
Sleep Number Mattresses
8:00 pm

DAYSTAR
69.1
Love a Child
12:30 pm
The Jim Bakker Show
1:00 pm
Jerusalem Dateline
2:00 pm
Ignite Your Life
2:30 pm
The Green Room
3:00 pm
Katherine Ruonala
3:30 pm
Christian Worship Hour
4:00 pm
Jentezen Franklin
4:30 pm
Gospel Music Showcase
5:00 pm
Larry & Tiz Huch
5:30 pm
The Jewish Jesus
6:00 pm
  movie   Pieces of Easter
6:30 pm
Michael Youssef
8:30 pm



America's leading cord cutting resource now shows America's TV listings for this zip code! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight with an antenna. In fact, every TV series and TV show you see here can be watched for free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on TV over the next 4 hours. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Indianapolis Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com