5:00 am               5:30 am               6:00 am               6:30 am               7:00 am               7:30 am               8:00 am               8:30 am               9:00 am               9:30 am               10:00 am               10:30 am               11:00 am               11:30 am               12:00 pm               12:30 pm               1:00 pm               

WTTVD
4.1
new CBS4 Morning News
5:00 am
new CBS4 Morning News
6:00 am
new CBS This Morning
05-29-20207:00 am
Local Programming new Let’s Make a Deal
05-29-202010:00 am
new The Price Is Right
05-29-202011:00 am
new CBS4 Midday News
12:00 pm
Local Programming

WTTV2
4.2
Maury
5 Furious Moms…6 Babies Tested…Am I the Father?5:00 am
True Crime Files
Behind Mansion Walls: A Family Feud6:00 am
Just for Laughs Gags
The Art of Pranking7:00 am
America Says
The Mccollums vs. Cool Moms7:30 am
The Andy Griffith Show
Opie’s First Love8:00 am
The Andy Griffith Show
Goober the Executive8:30 am
Lauren Lake’s Paternity Court
Hardin v Nelson9:00 am
Lauren Lake’s Paternity Court
Hoover v Armour9:30 am
Couples Court
Update Show: Marriage Mayhem10:00 am
Couples Court
Steele v Bennett10:30 am
The People’s Court
11:00 am
Judge Mathis
12:00 pm
Mom
Six Thousand Bootleg T-Shirts and a Prada Handbag1:00 pm

RTV6HD
6.1
new  WRTV News: Good Morning Indiana
4:30 am
Local Programming Live With Kelly and Ryan
Dj Pauly D; The Band AJR9:00 am
The Wendy Williams Show
Charlie Wilson; Ellie Lee10:00 am
Local Programming new WRTV News: The News at Noon
12:00 pm
new RightThisMinute
05-29-202012:30 pm
new Pandemic: What You Need to Know
05-29-20201:00 pm

GRIT
6.2
Local Programming Paid Program
5:30 am
Zane Grey Theatre
Let the Man Die6:00 am
Zane Grey Theatre
Living Is a Lonesome Thing6:30 am
Death Valley Days
Selfmade Man7:00 am
Death Valley Days
The Chivaree7:30 am
movie Frenchie
8:00 am
Tales of Wells Fargo
The Killer10:00 am
Tales of Wells Fargo
The Counterfeiters10:30 am
Tales of Wells Fargo
Cow Town11:00 am
Tales of Wells Fargo
The Happy Tree11:30 am
Laramie
Lost Allegiance12:00 pm
Laramie
The Betrayers1:00 pm

LAFF
6.3
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Communing With Nature6:00 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Life of the Party6:30 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Living on the Edge7:00 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
All the World’s a Stage7:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Grace Under-Funded8:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Digging Up the Dirt8:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Fire in the Hole9:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Fall from Grace9:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Grace Under Class10:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Down in the Boondocks10:30 am
Night Court
Pick a Number11:00 am
Night Court
The Computer Kid11:30 am
Night Court
Bull Gets a Kid12:00 pm
Night Court
Harry on Trial12:30 pm
Night Court
Harry and the Madam1:00 pm

WRTVDT4
6.4
Paid Program
5:00 am
Westmore Beauty
5:30 am
Scandal
Trojan Horse6:00 am
American Greed
Religious Prey: Baptist Foundation of Arizona; Medical Scams: Dr. Mikos7:00 am
American Greed
Nicholas Cosmo: All Interest, No Return8:00 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Killer Babysitters?; 911 Call Center9:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
Drugging Your Dates10:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
British Pub Massacre10:30 am
It Takes a Killer
Killer Handyman11:00 am
It Takes a Killer
Rhode Island Ripper11:30 am
It Takes a Killer
Cleveland Killer12:00 pm
It Takes a Killer
New Orleans Massacre12:30 pm
American Greed
William Erpenbeck: Real Estate Home Wrecker1:00 pm

WISHHD
8.1
new 24-Hour News 8’s Daybreak at 5AM
5:00 am
new 24-Hour News 8’s Daybreak at 6AM
6:00 am
new 24-Hour News 8’s Daybreak 7AM
7:00 am
new 24-Hour News 8’s Daybreak at 8AM
8:00 am
new 24-Hour News 8’s Daybreak 9AM
9:00 am
Indy Style
10:00 am
new 24-Hour News 8 Midday
11:00 am
Local Programming Jerry Springer
Dryspell Drama1:00 pm

GETTV
8.2
All in the Family
The Commercial5:00 am
All in the Family
Super Bowl Sunday5:30 am
Amen
Fear of Flying6:00 am
Amen
Will You Still Love Me Tomorrow6:30 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Detention Peddler7:00 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Party of Five7:30 am
Good Times
The Debutante Ball8:00 am
Sanford and Son
Aunt Esther Has a Baby8:30 am
Amen
Ernie and the Sublimes9:00 am
Amen
Deacon’s Slam Dunk9:30 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Love Is in the Air10:00 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Secret Lovers10:30 am
Good Times
The Evans Get Involved11:00 am
Sanford and Son
Here Comes the Bride, There Goes the Bride11:30 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
Rampage12:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Deadly Reunion, Part 11:00 pm

JN
8.3
Dallas SWAT
Dallas Swat – 165:00 am
City Confidential
Aspen: Murder on the Slopes6:00 am
Bizarre Murders
Counterpunch7:00 am
Bizarre Murders
Smoking Bun7:30 am
Deadly Motives
Monster in My Family8:00 am
Cold Case Files
Cop Killer and Evil Twin9:00 am
Cold Case Files
The Zodiac Killer10:00 am
New Detectives
Tainted Blood11:00 am
New Detectives
Proof of Innocence12:00 pm
Dr. G: Medical Examiner
Fatal Twist1:00 pm

WTHR
13
new Eyewitness News Sunrise at 5
5:00 am
new Eyewitness News Sunrise at 5:30
5:30 am
new Eyewitness News at Sunrise
6:00 am
Local Programming The Kelly Clarkson Show
Lauren Graham; Impractical Jokers11:00 am
new Eyewitness News at Noon
12:00 pm
new Eyewitness News at 12:30
12:30 pm
new TBA
1:00 pm

WTHRHD
13.1
new Eyewitness News Sunrise at 5
5:00 am
new Eyewitness News Sunrise at 5:30
5:30 am
new Eyewitness News at Sunrise
6:00 am
Local Programming The Kelly Clarkson Show
Lauren Graham; Impractical Jokers11:00 am
new Eyewitness News at Noon
12:00 pm
new Eyewitness News at 12:30
12:30 pm
new TBA
1:00 pm

WTHRDT2
13.2
Local Programming Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Local Programming Jamie’s 15 Minute Meals
Asian Sea Bass and Chorizo Carbonara8:30 am
The Martha Stewart Show
Skin Show9:00 am
The Martha Stewart Show
The Beauty Show10:00 am
Local Programming The Essence of Emeril
Macerated-Berry Biscuits11:30 am
The Essence of Emeril
Quick Breads12:00 pm
The Essence of Emeril
Super Duper Sandwiches12:30 pm
You Gotta Eat Here!
Tilt; Nuba; Von Doughnuts1:00 pm

MeTV
13.3
Highway Patrol
Kidnap Copter5:00 am
Dragnet
The Badge Racket5:30 am
Dragnet
The Bank Jobs6:00 am
I Love Lucy
Ricky’s Contract6:30 am
Mayberry R.F.D.
Community7:00 am
The Andy Griffith Show
The County Clerk7:30 am
Leave It to Beaver
Mother’s Helper8:00 am
Leave It to Beaver
The Dramatic Club8:30 am
Perry Mason
The Case of the Crooked Candle9:00 am
Matlock
The Cult10:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
Vengeance11:00 am
The Waltons
The Wedding12:00 pm
Gunsmoke
Joke’s on Us1:00 pm

WTHRDT4
13.4
Dallas SWAT
Dallas Swat – 165:00 am
City Confidential
Aspen: Murder on the Slopes6:00 am
Bizarre Murders
Counterpunch7:00 am
Bizarre Murders
Smoking Bun7:30 am
Deadly Motives
Monster in My Family8:00 am
Cold Case Files
Cop Killer and Evil Twin9:00 am
Cold Case Files
The Zodiac Killer10:00 am
New Detectives
Tainted Blood11:00 am
New Detectives
Proof of Innocence12:00 pm
Dr. G: Medical Examiner
Fatal Twist1:00 pm

WTHRDT5
13.5
Modern Marvels
Chesapeake Bay Bridge-Tunnel5:00 am
Backroad Bounty
Cash in the Cabin6:00 am
Backroad Bounty
Garage Gold7:00 am
American Restoration
Special Delivery8:00 am
American Restoration
Rusted and Busted8:30 am
Modern Marvels
Command Central9:01 am
Quest Television
10:00 am
Quest Television
10:30 am
Factory Made
Bowling Balls, Power Tools, Mouth Guards, Harmonicas11:00 am
Quest Television
11:30 am
Auction Kings
Johnny Cash Guitar; Speed Rug12:00 pm
Auction Kings
Lindbergh Scrapbook; Antique Toys12:30 pm
Auction Kings
Shrunken Head; MLK Letter1:00 pm

WTHRDT6
13.6
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Local Programming Coffee, Country & Cody
8:00 am
Local Programming

WREP
15
 TBA
7:00 pm
sports TBA
6:00 am
Local Weather
9:30 am
sports TBA
10:00 am
Local Weather
11:00 am
sports TBA
12:00 pm

WPBIF
16.1
Local Programming new TMZ
05-28-20206:00 am
new Extra
05-28-20206:30 am
The Kelly Clarkson Show
Lauren Graham; Impractical Jokers7:00 am
Family Feud
8:00 am
Family Feud
10-17-20178:30 am
Maury
5 Furious Moms…6 Babies Tested…Am I the Father?9:00 am
Supreme Justice With Judge Karen
Whose Dog Is It?; Unfair Chair Care10:00 am
Supreme Justice With Judge Karen
Air Vent Stench; You’re Not That Funny!10:30 am
Hot Bench
11:00 am
Hot Bench
Put on Your Big Girl Pants!; Service Frogs?11:30 am
Divorce Court
Devan Johnson v. Nykeia Hamilton12:00 pm
Divorce Court
Jessica Thigpen v. Antjuan Thigpen12:30 pm
new The People’s Court
05-29-20201:00 pm

WPBIN
16.2
How I Met Your Mother
Something Blue5:00 am
new The Real
05-28-20205:30 am
new Early Today
6:30 am
new Today
7:00 am
new Today 3rd Hour
9:00 am
new Today with Hoda & Jenna
10:00 am
The Kelly Clarkson Show
Lauren Graham; Impractical Jokers11:00 am
The Wendy Williams Show
Charlie Wilson; Ellie Lee12:00 pm
new TBA
1:00 pm

ABC
16.3
new America This Morning
5:00 am
new America This Morning
6:00 am
new TBA
7:00 am
Local Programming 25 Words or Less
05-29-202010:00 am
25 Words or Less
01-20-202010:30 am
new TBA
11:00 am
new TBA
12:00 pm
new Pandemic: What You Need to Know
05-29-20201:00 pm

WIIH
17
All in the Family
The Commercial5:00 am
All in the Family
Super Bowl Sunday5:30 am
Amen
Fear of Flying6:00 am
Amen
Will You Still Love Me Tomorrow6:30 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Detention Peddler7:00 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Party of Five7:30 am
Good Times
The Debutante Ball8:00 am
Sanford and Son
Aunt Esther Has a Baby8:30 am
Amen
Ernie and the Sublimes9:00 am
Amen
Deacon’s Slam Dunk9:30 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Love Is in the Air10:00 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Secret Lovers10:30 am
Good Times
The Evans Get Involved11:00 am
Sanford and Son
Here Comes the Bride, There Goes the Bride11:30 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
Rampage12:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Deadly Reunion, Part 11:00 pm

WLFL
18.1
new News 18 This Morning at 5a
5:00 am
new News 18 This Morning at 5:30a
5:30 am
new News 18 This Morning at 6a
6:00 am
new CBS This Morning
05-29-20207:00 am
Live With Kelly and Ryan
05-29-20209:00 am
new Let’s Make a Deal
05-29-202010:00 am
new The Price Is Right
05-29-202011:00 am
new News 18 at Noon
12:00 pm
The Young and the Restless
12:30 pm

WLFI
18.2
Local Programming Paid Program
5:30 am
Cops
Coast to Coast6:00 am
Cops
Coast to Coast6:30 am
Judge Jerry
The plaintiff is suing her ex-boyfriend for car damage7:00 am
Judge Jerry
A woman claims she was duped by a so called travel agent and is now out $1007:30 am
The Steve Wilkos Show
Do You Prostitute With Your Baby in the Room?8:00 am
The Steve Wilkos Show
Sex Crimes Blasted On Social Media9:00 am
Maury
Will Dna Prove My Wife Had A Baby With Another Man…Again!10:00 am
Maury
5 Furious Moms…6 Babies Tested…Am I the Father?11:00 am
Local Programming Medicare Plans with Dental Coverage
1:00 pm

ION
18.3
Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
5:00 am
Key Of David
6:00 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
6:30 am
Animal Science
Asia’s Coolest Creatures7:00 am
Animal Science
Animals of the Land and Sea7:30 am
Zoo Clues
Taking Flight8:00 am
Zoo Clues
Great Migrations8:30 am
The Listener
Cold Case Blues9:00 am
The Listener
Curtain Call10:00 am
NCIS: Los Angeles
The Dragon and the Fairy11:00 am
NCIS: Los Angeles
Vengeance12:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Patriot Acts1:00 pm

WLFI
18.4
All in the Family
The Commercial5:00 am
All in the Family
Super Bowl Sunday5:30 am
Amen
Fear of Flying6:00 am
Amen
Will You Still Love Me Tomorrow6:30 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Detention Peddler7:00 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Party of Five7:30 am
Good Times
The Debutante Ball8:00 am
Sanford and Son
Aunt Esther Has a Baby8:30 am
Amen
Ernie and the Sublimes9:00 am
Amen
Deacon’s Slam Dunk9:30 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Love Is in the Air10:00 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Secret Lovers10:30 am
Good Times
The Evans Get Involved11:00 am
Sanford and Son
Here Comes the Bride, There Goes the Bride11:30 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
Rampage12:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Deadly Reunion, Part 11:00 pm

WDNI
19
Local Programming Programación pagada
5:30 am
TBA
6:00 am
new TBA
7:00 am
Caso cerrado
11:00 am
Decisiones
11:30 am
Perro Amor
12:00 pm
Noticias Telemundo mediodía
12:30 pm
Lo Mejor de ‘Caso Cerrado’
1:00 pm

WFYIH
20.1
Carmel Dads’ Club: Spirit of a Community
5:00 am
Yoga in Practice
Being Steady in the Unknown5:30 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
It’s Love Day!; Daniel’s Love Day Surprise6:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Migration Vacation; Moms Rawk!6:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Moon Face; Lone Star 2 – Rocket Kids!7:00 am
Nature Cat
Breezy Rider; Swamp Thing7:30 am
Wild Kratts
The Erminator8:00 am
Molly of Denali
Rocky Rescue / Canoe Journey8:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Mark Twain; I am Abigail Adams9:00 am
Let’s Go Luna!
Totally Totem; Glacier or Bust9:30 am
Peg + Cat
The Wonderland Problem; The Bat Mitzvah Problem10:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Episode 1510:30 am
Sesame Street
How to Build a Dinosaur11:00 am
Sesame Street
Slimey at the Car Race11:30 am
Super WHY!
Thumbelina12:00 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
I Love the Nightlife; Oh Give Me a Home!12:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Mark Twain; I am Abigail Adams1:00 pm

WFYI
20.2
Ready Jet Go!
Ice Moon Enceladus; What Goes Up…5:00 am
WordGirl
Invasion of the Bunny Lovers5:30 am
Cyberchase
Giving Thanks Day6:00 am
Cyberchase
Blowin’ in the Wind6:30 am
Arthur
The Election; Francine Goes to War7:00 am
Odd Squad
The Thrill of the Face; Raising the Bar7:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
A Visit From Uncle Zucchini; Mindy’s Weather Report8:00 am
Peg + Cat
The Dance Problem; Follow the Bouncing Ball8:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
The Ears Have It; Clifford’s Big Surprise9:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
The Sparkle Kart; The Pinkville Merry-Go-Round9:30 am
Sesame Street
When You’re a Vet10:00 am
Super WHY!
The Three Little Pigs10:30 am
WordWorld
A Kooky Spooky Halloween; Sheep’s Halloween Costume11:00 am
Splash and Bubbles
Pole-to-Pole, Parts 1 & 211:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
Let There Be Light12:00 pm
Caillou
Step by Step!12:30 pm
Peep and the Big Wide World
Night Light; Sounds Like…1:00 pm

Plus
20.3
Rick Steves’ Europe
London: Historic and Dynamic5:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
5:30 am
Make48
Episode 76:00 am
Urban Conversion
Clean Energy 1016:30 am
Sewing With Nancy
Precut Fabrics for Speedy Projects, Part 37:00 am
Paint This With Jerry Yarnell
Wind and Water, Part 47:30 am
This Old House
Cape Ann Don’t Rip It, Restore It8:00 am
Ask This Old House
Quartz Countertops, Firepit Kit8:30 am
Kevin Belton’s New Orleans Celebrations
Vieux Carre Salute9:00 am
Yan Can Cook: Spice Kingdom
One Belt, One Road, One World9:30 am
Crossing South
Skyline, Sweets, Fair & Fancy10:00 am
Travels With Darley
South Korea10:30 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
North England’s Lake District and Durham11:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
View From Clear Creek11:30 am
The Amazing Human Body
Grow12:00 pm
The Amazing Human Body
Survive1:00 pm

WSOT
25
Love Worth Finding with Adrian Rogers
5:00 am
Connecting Lives Ministry
5:30 am
The Giant Showcase
6:30 am
City Talk
7:00 am
CBN NewsWatch
7:30 am
Embracing New Life with Isik Abla
8:00 am
Awakening Hour
8:30 am
David Jeremiah (Turning Point)
9:00 am
Quick Study Weekend
9:30 am
Fixing the Money Thing with Gary & Drenda Keesee
10:00 am
Quick Study Bible Discovery
10:30 am
Babbie’s House
11:00 am
CBN NewsWatch
11:30 am
Pacific Garden Mission
12:00 pm
City Talk
1:00 pm

COZI
27
Highway Patrol
Kidnap Copter5:00 am
Dragnet
The Badge Racket5:30 am
Dragnet
The Bank Jobs6:00 am
I Love Lucy
Ricky’s Contract6:30 am
Mayberry R.F.D.
Community7:00 am
The Andy Griffith Show
The County Clerk7:30 am
Leave It to Beaver
Mother’s Helper8:00 am
Leave It to Beaver
The Dramatic Club8:30 am
Perry Mason
The Case of the Crooked Candle9:00 am
Matlock
The Cult10:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
Vengeance11:00 am
The Waltons
The Wedding12:00 pm
Gunsmoke
Joke’s on Us1:00 pm

WUDZ
28.1
Match Game
5:00 am
Match Game
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Local Programming Paid Program
7:00 am
Local Programming To Tell the Truth
8:00 am
What’s My Line?
8:30 am
Sale of the Century
9:00 am
Supermarket Sweep
9:30 am
Split Second
10:00 am
Blockbusters
10:30 am
Match Game Hollywood Squares Hour
11:00 am
Match Game
12:00 pm
Match Game
12:30 pm
Classic Concentration
1:00 pm

WUDZ
28.2
Cheyenne
Hard Bargain5:00 am
Maverick
State of Siege6:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
Bounty on Josh7:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
Hero in the Dust7:30 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
An International Affair8:00 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
Lady With a Gun8:30 am
Rawhide
Incident of the Coyote Weed9:00 am
The High Chaparral
Generation10:00 am
NUMB3RS
Cause and Effect11:00 am
NUMB3RS
Pilot Episode12:00 pm
NUMB3RS
Uncertainty Principle1:00 pm

WUDZ
28.3
 Jimmy Swaggart Crusade Classics
4:00 am
FWC Music
6:00 am
Study in the Word
7:00 am
FWC Music
7:30 am
Message of the Cross
8:00 am
FWC Music
9:00 am
Insight
9:30 am
Frances and Friends
10:00 am
FWC Music
12:00 pm
Study in the Word
12:30 pm
Jimmy Swaggart Broadcast
1:00 pm

WUDZ
28.5
Zuda – Athleisure
5:00 am
Zuda – Athleisure
6:00 am
Fri-Yay! Morning With Leah
7:00 am
WEN by Chaz Dean—Hair & Body Care
9:00 am
Local Programming

WUDZ
28.6
Local Programming HP Computer Workshop
8:00 am
Local Programming Amazon Fire Tablet
12:00 pm
Local Programming

WTTK
29
new CBS4 Morning News
5:00 am
new CBS4 Morning News
6:00 am
new CBS This Morning
05-29-20207:00 am
TBA
9:00 am
new Let’s Make a Deal
05-29-202010:00 am
new The Price Is Right
05-29-202011:00 am
new CBS4 Midday News
12:00 pm
The Young and the Restless
Lauren and Sarah Reflect on Their Relationship12:30 pm

WTTKDT
29.1
new CBS4 Morning News
5:00 am
new CBS4 Morning News
6:00 am
new CBS This Morning
05-29-20207:00 am
TBA
9:00 am
new Let’s Make a Deal
05-29-202010:00 am
new The Price Is Right
05-29-202011:00 am
new CBS4 Midday News
12:00 pm
The Young and the Restless
Lauren and Sarah Reflect on Their Relationship12:30 pm

WTTKDT2
29.2
Maury
5 Furious Moms…6 Babies Tested…Am I the Father?5:00 am
True Crime Files
Behind Mansion Walls: A Family Feud6:00 am
Just for Laughs Gags
The Art of Pranking7:00 am
America Says
The Mccollums vs. Cool Moms7:30 am
The Andy Griffith Show
Opie’s First Love8:00 am
The Andy Griffith Show
Goober the Executive8:30 am
Lauren Lake’s Paternity Court
Hardin v Nelson9:00 am
Lauren Lake’s Paternity Court
Hoover v Armour9:30 am
Couples Court
Update Show: Marriage Mayhem10:00 am
Couples Court
Steele v Bennett10:30 am
The People’s Court
11:00 am
Judge Mathis
12:00 pm
Mom
Six Thousand Bootleg T-Shirts and a Prada Handbag1:00 pm

WTTKDT2
29.3
Local Programming Make Room for Daddy
Bunny Gets into the Act6:00 am
Make Room for Daddy
Sense of Humor6:30 am
Murder, She Wrote
Sugar & Spice, Malice & Vice7:00 am
Murder, She Wrote
The Classic Murder8:00 am
Charlie’s Angels
Angel on the Line9:00 am
The Bionic Woman
Sanctuary Earth10:00 am
The Six Million Dollar Man
The Bionic Badge11:00 am
Emergency
The Old Engine Cram12:00 pm
Emergency
Election1:00 pm

WTIU-DT1
30.1
NOVA
Last B-245:00 am
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Long Adductor6:00 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Leonardo Da Vinci; I Am Amelia Earhart6:30 am
Curious George
Feeling Antsy; Maple Monkey Madness7:00 am
Nature Cat
Breezy Rider; Swamp Thing7:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Jumping for Joy; Music Is Everywhere8:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Migration Vacation; Moms Rawk!8:30 am
Splash and Bubbles
The End of the Ocean; Antarctic Ranger9:00 am
Let’s Go Luna!
Totally Totem; Glacier or Bust9:30 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel’s Very Different Day; Class Trip to the Library10:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Episode 1510:30 am
Sesame Street
How to Build a Dinosaur11:00 am
Knit and Crochet Now!
Perfect Ponchos11:30 am
Christopher Kimball’s Milk Street Television
The Joy of Cooking Lebanon12:00 pm
Ask This Old House
Fireplace Makeover, Drip Edges12:30 pm
Expedition With Steve Backshall
Oman: Desert Fortress1:00 pm

WTIUW
30.2
Local, USA
Veterans Coming Home – Careers5:00 am
Stories From the Stage
At the Scene5:30 am
BBC World News
6:00 am
new Closer to Truth
Can Art Engage Philosophy of Religion?6:30 am
Local Programming NOVA
Last B-248:00 am
American Experience
Mr. Tornado9:00 am
Local Programming Local, USA
Veterans Coming Home – Careers11:00 am
Stories From the Stage
At the Scene11:30 am
The Amazing Human Body
Grow12:00 pm
The Amazing Human Body
Survive1:00 pm

WTIUC
30.3
Rick Steves’ Europe
London: Historic and Dynamic5:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
5:30 am
Make48
Episode 76:00 am
Urban Conversion
Clean Energy 1016:30 am
Sewing With Nancy
Precut Fabrics for Speedy Projects, Part 37:00 am
Paint This With Jerry Yarnell
Wind and Water, Part 47:30 am
This Old House
Cape Ann Don’t Rip It, Restore It8:00 am
Ask This Old House
Quartz Countertops, Firepit Kit8:30 am
Kevin Belton’s New Orleans Celebrations
Vieux Carre Salute9:00 am
Yan Can Cook: Spice Kingdom
One Belt, One Road, One World9:30 am
Crossing South
Skyline, Sweets, Fair & Fancy10:00 am
Travels With Darley
South Korea10:30 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
North England’s Lake District and Durham11:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
View From Clear Creek11:30 am
Kevin Belton’s New Orleans Celebrations
Vieux Carre Salute12:00 pm
Yan Can Cook: Spice Kingdom
One Belt, One Road, One World12:30 pm
Sewing With Nancy
Precut Fabrics for Speedy Projects, Part 31:00 pm

WTIUE
30.4
Local Programming The Registry
7:00 am
Nature
Sex, Lies and Butterflies8:00 am
Local Programming The Registry
11:00 am
Nature
Sex, Lies and Butterflies12:00 pm
Local Programming

WPBY
35.1
new America This Morning
5:00 am
new America This Morning
6:00 am
Local Programming 25 Words or Less
05-29-202010:00 am
25 Words or Less
01-20-202010:30 am
Local Programming new Pandemic: What You Need to Know
05-29-20201:00 pm

WPBY
35.2
Highway Patrol
Kidnap Copter5:00 am
Dragnet
The Badge Racket5:30 am
Dragnet
The Bank Jobs6:00 am
I Love Lucy
Ricky’s Contract6:30 am
Mayberry R.F.D.
Community7:00 am
The Andy Griffith Show
The County Clerk7:30 am
Leave It to Beaver
Mother’s Helper8:00 am
Leave It to Beaver
The Dramatic Club8:30 am
Perry Mason
The Case of the Crooked Candle9:00 am
Matlock
The Cult10:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
Vengeance11:00 am
The Waltons
The Wedding12:00 pm
Gunsmoke
Joke’s on Us1:00 pm

WHMBDT1
40.1
Ag Day
5:00 am
Lester Sumrall Teaching
5:30 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
6:00 am
The Jim Bakker Show
6:30 am
Hope for Life
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Life on Purpose With Dr. Mark Lantz
8:30 am
Local Programming Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
9:30 am
The 700 Club
10:00 am
Life Today With James Robison
11:00 am
Local Programming The Dr. Nandi Show
Slim Gut12:00 pm
Your Health With Dr. Richard and Cindy Becker
1:00 pm

WHMBDT2
40.2
Local Programming Flipper
8:00 am
The Busy World of Richard Scarry
9:00 am
The Country Mouse and the City Mouse Adventures
9:30 am
movie TBA
10:00 am
movie TBA
12:00 pm

WHMBDT3
40.3
Mine Finds by Jay King Jewelry
5:00 am
Mine Finds by Jay King Jewelry
6:00 am
Signature Club a by Adrienne Beauty Anniversary
7:00 am
Fitflop Footwear
8:00 am
Mine Finds by Jay King Jewelry
9:00 am
Mine Finds by Jay King Jewelry
10:00 am
Mine Finds by Jay King Jewelry
11:00 am
Signature Club a by Adrienne Beauty Anniversary
12:00 pm
Signature Club a by Adrienne Beauty Anniversary
1:00 pm

WHMBDT4
40.4
Local Programming Marie Osmond BodyGym
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
NEW Larry King
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
Get Wild at the San Diego Zoo
Get Wild at the San Diego Zoo9:00 am
Science nation
9:30 am
In the Heat of the Night
Baby for Sale10:00 am
movie Bulletproof Monk
11:00 am
movie Barbershop 2: Back in Business
1:00 pm

ION Plus
42.1
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Try Total Gym for $14.95
8:00 am
Looking for a Medicare Plan? Tune in Now!
8:30 am
Try Total Gym for $14.95
9:00 am
Local Programming Through the Bible with Les Feldick
10:00 am
Local Programming

WCLJDT2
42.2
Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
5:00 am
Key Of David
6:00 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
6:30 am
Animal Science
Asia’s Coolest Creatures7:00 am
Animal Science
Animals of the Land and Sea7:30 am
Zoo Clues
Taking Flight8:00 am
Zoo Clues
Great Migrations8:30 am
The Listener
Cold Case Blues9:00 am
The Listener
Curtain Call10:00 am
NCIS: Los Angeles
The Dragon and the Fairy11:00 am
NCIS: Los Angeles
Vengeance12:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Patriot Acts1:00 pm

WCLJDT3
42.3
Local Programming Unlimited Antenna
5:30 am
Jerry and the Raiders
Mr. Rathbone6:00 am
Vivi
Paris; Chengdu6:30 am
Timothy Goes to School
The Greatest; Rocky Friendship7:00 am
Timothy Goes to School
Two for Tea; Abracadabra7:30 am
Toddworld
Bye Bye Benny; Big Feet8:00 am
Toddworld
Benny and Sam; A Big Messy Pickle8:30 am
Mickey’s Farm
Egg Hunt; Snow Blower9:00 am
Mickey’s Farm
Magic Rabbit; Puppy9:30 am
Rainbow Ruby
Wakey Wakey; Rules of the Road10:00 am
Rainbow Ruby
Oodles of Noodles; Ringmaster Ruby10:30 am
Local Programming Wibbly Pig
Sandcastles; Snowman11:30 am
Fireman Sam
Day at the Seaside, A, Model Plane12:00 pm
Fireman Sam
Three Legged Race, Norman’s Ark12:30 pm
Dive Olly Dive!
The Squidling Trail; Friends 4ever1:00 pm

WCLJDT4
42.4
 TBN Enlace
12:00 am

WCLJDT5
42.5
Zuda – Athleisure
5:00 am
Zuda – Athleisure
6:00 am
Fri-Yay! Morning With Leah
7:00 am
WEN by Chaz Dean—Hair & Body Care
9:00 am
Local Programming

WCLJDT6
42.6
Mine Finds by Jay King Jewelry
5:00 am
Mine Finds by Jay King Jewelry
6:00 am
Signature Club a by Adrienne Beauty Anniversary
7:00 am
Fitflop Footwear
8:00 am
Mine Finds by Jay King Jewelry
9:00 am
Mine Finds by Jay King Jewelry
10:00 am
Mine Finds by Jay King Jewelry
11:00 am
Signature Club a by Adrienne Beauty Anniversary
12:00 pm
Signature Club a by Adrienne Beauty Anniversary
1:00 pm

DAYSTAR
44.1
 Reflections
4:30 am
Joseph Prince
5:30 am
Marriage Today
6:00 am
Rod Parsley
6:30 am
Joni Table Talk
7:00 am
TD Jakes
7:30 am
Life Today
8:00 am
Andrew Wommack
8:30 am
Jonathan Bernis: Jewish Voice
9:00 am
Today With Marilyn and Sarah
9:30 am
Kenneth Copeland
10:00 am
Local Programming Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
11:30 am
Local Programming Larry & Tiz Huch
1:00 pm

WIPBHD
49.1
NOVA
Last B-245:00 am
Yoga in Practice
The Dance of Confidence6:00 am
Arthur
Meek for a Week; Arthur, World’s Greatest Gleeper6:30 am
Curious George
Feeling Antsy; Maple Monkey Madness7:00 am
Nature Cat
Breezy Rider; Swamp Thing7:30 am
Wild Kratts
The Erminator8:00 am
Molly of Denali
Rocky Rescue / Canoe Journey8:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Mark Twain; I am Abigail Adams9:00 am
Let’s Go Luna!
Totally Totem; Glacier or Bust9:30 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel’s Very Different Day; Class Trip to the Library10:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Episode 1510:30 am
Sesame Street
How to Build a Dinosaur11:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Knights of the Pink Table; Music Mix Up11:30 am
Dinosaur Train
King and Crystal Play Red Rock; Nick of Time12:00 pm
Fons & Porter’s Love of Quilting
Triangles in Bloom12:30 pm
Jamie’s Ultimate Veg
1:00 pm

WIPBDT
49.2
Rick Steves’ Europe
London: Historic and Dynamic5:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
5:30 am
Make48
Episode 76:00 am
Urban Conversion
Clean Energy 1016:30 am
Sewing With Nancy
Precut Fabrics for Speedy Projects, Part 37:00 am
Paint This With Jerry Yarnell
Wind and Water, Part 47:30 am
This Old House
Cape Ann Don’t Rip It, Restore It8:00 am
Ask This Old House
Quartz Countertops, Firepit Kit8:30 am
Kevin Belton’s New Orleans Celebrations
Vieux Carre Salute9:00 am
Yan Can Cook: Spice Kingdom
One Belt, One Road, One World9:30 am
Crossing South
Skyline, Sweets, Fair & Fancy10:00 am
Travels With Darley
South Korea10:30 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
North England’s Lake District and Durham11:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
View From Clear Creek11:30 am
The Amazing Human Body
Grow12:00 pm
The Amazing Human Body
Survive1:00 pm

WIPBW
49.3
 WIPB Weather
1:00 am

WIWU
51
College Wesleyan Church
5:00 am
Crossroads
5:30 am
IWU Best Lecture
6:00 am
Pet Pals TV
6:30 am
Rod Crossman: Fireside Sketches
7:00 am
The Alternative
7:30 am
Crossroads
8:00 am
Perspectives
8:30 am
Crossroads
9:00 am
College Wesleyan Church
9:30 am
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
10:00 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
11:00 am
Michael Youssef
11:30 am
Crossroads
12:00 pm
CBN News
12:30 pm
IWU Best Lecture
1:00 pm

WXIN-DT
59.1
new FOX 59 Morning News at 5AM
5:00 am
new FOX 59 Morning News at 6
6:00 am
new FOX 59 Morning News at 7AM
7:00 am
new FOX 59 Morning News at 8AM
8:00 am
new FOX 59 Morning News at 9
9:00 am
new The Mel Robbins Show
How To Transform Your Life With Shaunt T10:00 am
The Steve Wilkos Show
Do You Prostitute With Your Baby in the Room?11:00 am
Local Programming Maury
Will Dna Prove My Wife Had A Baby With Another Man…Again!1:00 pm

ANTEN
59.2
Mork & Mindy
Mork’s New Look5:00 am
Mork & Mindy
Alas, Poor Mork, We Knew Him Well5:30 am
The Partridge Family
This Male Chauvinist Piggy Went to the Market6:00 am
The Partridge Family
M Is for the Many Things6:30 am
The Joey Bishop Show
Joey Meets Edgar Bergen7:00 am
The Joey Bishop Show
Joey and Milton and Baby Make Three7:30 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
Blanche Secretly Buys a Fur Stole8:00 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
Gracie Takes Spanish Lessons8:30 am
Father Knows Best
Bud, the Philanthropist9:00 am
Father Knows Best
Baby in the House9:30 am
Dennis the Menace
Dennis and the Hermit10:00 am
Dennis the Menace
My Uncle Ned10:30 am
Hazel
Hazel’s Navy Blue Tug-Boats11:00 am
Hazel
The Hazel Walk11:30 am
That Girl
Should All Our Old Acquaintance Be Forgot12:00 pm
That Girl
The Home Wrecker and the Window Washer12:30 pm
I Dream of Jeannie
The Battle of Waikiki1:00 pm

WXIN3
59.3
 Court TV Live
3:00 am
new The FBI Files
Deadly Paradise6:00 am
new The FBI Files
The True Story of Mississippi Burning7:00 am
new Corrupt Crimes
Movie Theater Massacre8:00 am
new Corrupt Crimes
Polo King’s Deadly Hit and Run8:30 am
Court TV Live
9:00 am
new Murderous Affairs
Sex, Lies and Videotape12:00 pm
new Murderous Affairs
Heaven and Hell12:30 pm
new It Takes a Killer
Murderous Miranda1:00 pm

CHARGE
59.4
White House Chess Set
5:00 am
Local Programming Try Total Gym for $14.95
8:00 am
Local Programming Clean Air NOW!
9:30 am
Local Programming

ION HD
63.1
Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
5:00 am
Key Of David
6:00 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
6:30 am
Animal Science
Asia’s Coolest Creatures7:00 am
Animal Science
Animals of the Land and Sea7:30 am
Zoo Clues
Taking Flight8:00 am
Zoo Clues
Great Migrations8:30 am
The Listener
Cold Case Blues9:00 am
The Listener
Curtain Call10:00 am
NCIS: Los Angeles
The Dragon and the Fairy11:00 am
NCIS: Los Angeles
Vengeance12:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Patriot Acts1:00 pm

qubo
63.2
Local Programming Unlimited Antenna
5:30 am
Jerry and the Raiders
Mr. Rathbone6:00 am
Vivi
Paris; Chengdu6:30 am
Timothy Goes to School
The Greatest; Rocky Friendship7:00 am
Timothy Goes to School
Two for Tea; Abracadabra7:30 am
Toddworld
Bye Bye Benny; Big Feet8:00 am
Toddworld
Benny and Sam; A Big Messy Pickle8:30 am
Mickey’s Farm
Egg Hunt; Snow Blower9:00 am
Mickey’s Farm
Magic Rabbit; Puppy9:30 am
Rainbow Ruby
Wakey Wakey; Rules of the Road10:00 am
Rainbow Ruby
Oodles of Noodles; Ringmaster Ruby10:30 am
Wibbly Pig
Orchestra11:00 am
Wibbly Pig
Sandcastles; Snowman11:30 am
Fireman Sam
Day at the Seaside, A, Model Plane12:00 pm
Fireman Sam
Three Legged Race, Norman’s Ark12:30 pm
Dive Olly Dive!
The Squidling Trail; Friends 4ever1:00 pm

ION Plus
63.3
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Try Total Gym for $14.95
8:00 am
Looking for a Medicare Plan? Tune in Now!
8:30 am
Try Total Gym for $14.95
9:00 am
Local Programming Through the Bible with Les Feldick
10:00 am
Local Programming

WDNI
65
Local Programming Programación pagada
5:30 am
TBA
6:00 am
new TBA
7:00 am
Caso cerrado
11:00 am
Decisiones
11:30 am
Perro Amor
12:00 pm
Noticias Telemundo mediodía
12:30 pm
Lo Mejor de ‘Caso Cerrado’
1:00 pm

DAYSTAR
69.1
 Reflections
4:30 am
Joseph Prince
5:30 am
Marriage Today
6:00 am
Rod Parsley
6:30 am
Joni Table Talk
7:00 am
TD Jakes
7:30 am
Life Today
8:00 am
Andrew Wommack
8:30 am
Jonathan Bernis: Jewish Voice
9:00 am
Today With Marilyn and Sarah
9:30 am
Kenneth Copeland
10:00 am
Local Programming Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
11:30 am
Local Programming Larry & Tiz Huch
1:00 pm


Local Programming Indy Style
1:00 pm

  Printable TV Guide

America’s leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for ! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Area Channels – Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.