Antenna TV Guide Schedule

Brook, IN 47922  

October 18th Register to Customize

                              8:00 pm               8:30 pm               9:00 pm               9:30 pm               10:00 pm               10:30 pm               11:00 pm               11:30 pm               12:00 am               12:30 am               1:00 am               1:30 am               2:00 am               2:30 am               3:00 am               3:30 am               4:00 am               

WBBM
2
  new   Mom
Twirly Flippy Men and a Dirty Bird8:01 pm
  new   Carol's Second Act
Marathon Day8:30 pm
  new   Evil
Rose3909:00 pm
  new   CBS 2 News at 10PM
10:00 pm
The Late Show With Stephen Colbert
Vice President Joe Biden; The Pixies10:35 pm
The Late Late Show With James Corden
11:37 pm
  new   Comics Unleashed With Byron Allen
10-17-201912:37 am
CBS 2 News at 10PM
1:07 am
Paid Program
1:42 am
No More Dentures
2:11 am
  new   CBS Overnight News
2:40 am
  new   CBS Morning News
4:00 am
Local Programming

WBBMDT
2.1
  new   Mom
Twirly Flippy Men and a Dirty Bird8:01 pm
  new   Carol's Second Act
Marathon Day8:30 pm
  new   Evil
Rose3909:00 pm
  new   CBS 2 News at 10PM
10:00 pm
The Late Show With Stephen Colbert
Vice President Joe Biden; The Pixies10:35 pm
The Late Late Show With James Corden
11:37 pm
  new   Comics Unleashed With Byron Allen
10-17-201912:37 am
CBS 2 News at 10PM
1:07 am
Paid Program
1:42 am
No More Dentures
2:11 am
  new   CBS Overnight News
2:40 am
  new   CBS Morning News
4:00 am
Local Programming

WBBM-LD
2.11
  new   Mom
Twirly Flippy Men and a Dirty Bird8:01 pm
  new   Carol's Second Act
Marathon Day8:30 pm
  new   Evil
Rose3909:00 pm
  new   CBS 2 News at 10PM
10:00 pm
The Late Show With Stephen Colbert
Vice President Joe Biden; The Pixies10:35 pm
The Late Late Show With James Corden
11:37 pm
  new   Comics Unleashed With Byron Allen
10-17-201912:37 am
CBS 2 News at 10PM
1:07 am
Paid Program
1:42 am
No More Dentures
2:11 am
  new   CBS Overnight News
2:40 am
  new   CBS Morning News
4:00 am
Local Programming

WBBM-LD
2.12
Ghost Whisperer
Love Never Dies8:00 pm
In Plain Sight
Never the Bride9:00 pm
The Good Wife
All Tapped Out10:00 pm
Strong Medicine
Second Look11:00 pm
Profiler
Old Acquaintance12:00 am
The Division
There but for Fortune1:00 am
Family Law
Prisoners2:00 am
Sue Thomas: F.B.Eye
Assassins3:00 am
Joan of Arcadia 
Just Say No4:00 am

DECADES
2.2
Ghost Whisperer
Love Never Dies8:00 pm
In Plain Sight
Never the Bride9:00 pm
The Good Wife
All Tapped Out10:00 pm
Strong Medicine
Second Look11:00 pm
Profiler
Old Acquaintance12:00 am
The Division
There but for Fortune1:00 am
Family Law
Prisoners2:00 am
Sue Thomas: F.B.Eye
Assassins3:00 am
Joan of Arcadia 
Just Say No4:00 am

WBBM3
2.3
The Martha Stewart Show
8:00 pm
The Martha Stewart Show
9:00 pm
The Essence of Emeril
10:00 pm
The Essence of Emeril
10:30 pm
The Essence of Emeril
11:00 pm
The Essence of Emeril
11:30 pm
Cityline
12:00 am
Dr & The Diva
1:00 am
The Nate Berkus Show
2:00 am
Escape to the Country
3:00 am
Sell This House!
4:00 am

WWMTDT
3.1
  new   Mom
Twirly Flippy Men and a Dirty Bird8:01 pm
  new   Carol's Second Act
Marathon Day8:30 pm
  new   Evil
Rose3909:00 pm
  new   Newschannel 3 Live at 11
10:00 pm
The Late Show With Stephen Colbert
Vice President Joe Biden; The Pixies10:35 pm
The Late Late Show With James Corden
11:37 pm
  sports   Bronco Review
12:37 am
  new   CBS Overnight News
1:07 am
  new   CBS Morning News
3:00 am
  new   Newschannel 3 at 4:30am
3:30 am
  new   Newschannel 3 Live at 5am 
4:00 am

CW7HD
3.2
  new   Legacies
This Year Will Be Different8:00 pm
Newschannel 3 at 10 on the CW7
9:00 pm
  sports   Bronco Review
9:30 pm
America Says
Church Bunch vs. Marathoners10:00 pm
25 Words or Less
09-17-201910:30 pm
Family Guy
Hot Shots11:00 pm
Bob's Burgers
The Kids Run Away11:30 pm
Caught in Providence
01-23-201912:00 am
Jeopardy!
05-23-201912:30 am
Jewelry Television
1:00 am
Jewelry Television 
4:00 am

COMET
3.3
Babylon 5
The Day of the Dead8:00 pm
The Outer Limits
The Voyage Home9:00 pm
The Outer Limits
New Breed10:00 pm
The Outer Limits
The Message11:00 pm
The Outer Limits
12:00 am
Stargate Atlantis
Coup D'Etat1:00 am
Stargate Atlantis
Michael2:00 am
Marvin Gaye, James Brown, Barry White
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am

WTMJ
4.1
  new   The Good Place
Tinker, Tailor, Demon, Spy8:00 pm
  new   Sunnyside
Schnorf Town8:30 pm
  new   Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
The Burden Of Our Choices9:00 pm
  new   Today's TMJ4 News Live at 10:00
10:00 pm
The Tonight Show Starring Jimmy Fallon
10:34 pm
Late Night With Seth Meyers
11:37 pm
A Little Late With Lilly Singh
12:37 am
Dr. Ho's Total Body Relief
1:07 am
  new   RightThisMinute
10-17-20191:37 am
The Kelly Clarkson Show
2:07 am
NEW Larry King
3:00 am
H2O Steam Fx Pro
3:30 am
  new   Early Today
4:00 am

LAFF
4.2
Home Improvement
My Son, the Driver8:00 pm
Home Improvement
Insult to Injury8:30 pm
Home Improvement
Family Un-Ties9:00 pm
Home Improvement
The Feminine Mistake9:30 pm
According to Jim
The Hot Wife10:00 pm
According to Jim
Safety Last10:30 pm
That '70s Show
Misfire11:00 pm
That '70s Show
Fun It11:30 pm
That '70s Show
Good Company12:00 am
That '70s Show
Who Needs You12:30 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Big Angry Virgin From Outer Space1:00 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Much Ado About Dick1:30 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Dick the Vote2:00 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Fourth and Dick2:30 am
  movie   A Frosty Affair 
3:00 am

ESCAPE
4.3
 Elizabeth Smart: Autobiography
Part 17:00 pm
Elizabeth Smart: Autobiography
Part 28:30 pm
Runaway Squad
Jakob10:00 pm
Runaway Squad
Letticia10:30 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Mineshaft Murder Mystery; Tased at Work11:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Sinister Status Update; The Unlikely Informant12:00 am
Unsolved Mysteries
1:00 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am

GRIT
4.4
  movie    Yellowstone Kelly
7:00 pm
  movie   100 Rifles
9:30 pm
  movie   Carson City
12:00 am
Hempvana Gold
2:00 am
Oxygen Therapy Innovation
2:30 am
Larry King's Investigative Prostate Health Report - Secrets To Prostate Hea...
3:00 am
LifeLock Protection
3:30 am
Today Show
4:00 am

WTMJDT5
4.5
Closing Arguments
8:00 pm
Court TV Trial Coverage
11:00 pm
Court TV Trial Coverage 
2:00 am

WMAQHD
5.1
  new   The Good Place
Tinker, Tailor, Demon, Spy8:00 pm
  new   Sunnyside
Schnorf Town8:30 pm
  new   Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
The Burden Of Our Choices9:00 pm
  new   NBC 5 News @10PM
10:00 pm
The Tonight Show Starring Jimmy Fallon
10:34 pm
Late Night With Seth Meyers
11:37 pm
A Little Late With Lilly Singh
12:37 am
  new   NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
10-17-20191:07 am
  new   NBC 5 News @10PM
1:37 am
The Kelly Clarkson Show
2:07 am
All Access
3:07 am
  new   Early Today
3:37 am
  new   NBC 5 Today@4am
4:00 am

COZI
5.2
Frasier
Sharing Kirby8:00 pm
Frasier
Junior Agent8:30 pm
Will & Grace
Dance Cards and Greeting Cards9:00 pm
Will & Grace
The Birds and The Bees9:30 pm
The Office
The Carpet10:00 pm
The Office
Boys and Girls10:30 pm
The Nanny
I'm Pregnant11:00 pm
The Nanny
Mom's the Word11:30 pm
The Nanny
Making Whoopi12:00 am
The Nanny
Oh Say Can You Ski?12:30 am
The Office
Doomsday1:00 am
The Office
Pam's Replacement1:30 am
Will & Grace
To Serve and Disinfect2:00 am
Will & Grace
Homo for the Holidays2:30 am
My Favorite Martian
A Martian's Sonata in Mrs. B's Flat3:00 am
My Favorite Martian
The Green-Eyed Martian3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am

WITIDT
6.1
  sports    Thursday Night Football: Kansas City Chiefs at Denver Broncos
Kansas City Chiefs at Denver Broncos7:00 pm
  new   FOX 6 News at 10
10:30 pm
Seinfeld
The Keys11:05 pm
  new   Extra
10-17-201911:35 pm
  new   TMZ
10-17-201912:05 am
Seinfeld
The Marine Biologist12:35 am
FOX 6 News at 10
1:05 am
Meaningful Beauty 7
1:35 am
Try ADVANCED VITAMIN D Free Today!
2:05 am
  new   TMZ
10-17-20192:35 am
Live PD: Police Patrol
Live PD: Police Patrol #1593:05 am
Cops
Coast to Coast3:35 am
  new   Access Hollywood
10-17-20194:05 am

WITI2
6.2
Barney Miller
Hunger Strike8:00 pm
Barney Miller
Arrival8:30 pm
Johnny Carson
9:00 pm
Three's Company
Janet Wigs Out10:00 pm
Three's Company
Up in the Air10:30 pm
Coach
Define Romance11:00 pm
Murphy Brown
Underdogs11:30 pm
Becker
Let's Talk About Sex12:00 am
Wings
Death Becomes Him12:30 am
Growing Pains
Jason Flirts, Maggie Hurts1:00 am
Family Ties
Designated Hitter1:30 am
Bewitched
Samantha's Old Salem Trip2:00 am
I Dream of Jeannie
Fastest Gun in the East2:30 am
Johnny Carson
3:00 am
Three's Company
Janet Wigs Out4:00 am

ABC7HD
7.1
  new   A Million Little Things
The Perfect Storm8:01 pm
  new   How to Get Away With Murder
I Hate the World9:01 pm
  new   ABC 7 Eyewitness News @ 10P
10:00 pm
Jimmy Kimmel Live!
10:35 pm
  new   Nightline
11:37 pm
  new   Windy City Live
12:05 am
ABC 7 Eyewitness News
1:05 am
Inside Edition
1:35 am
Jeopardy!
05-23-20192:05 am
  new   World News Now
2:35 am
  new   America This Morning
4:00 am

LIVEWELL
7.2
Bite Size
8:00 pm
Motion
Exploring Utah Route 128:30 pm
Paid Program
9:00 pm
Mirror/Mirror
Fall Handbags and Shoes; Eye Shadow Applications10:00 pm
Live Big With Ali Vincent
Transforming CeCe Arroyo10:30 pm
Let's Dish
Leftover Turkey Dinner11:00 pm
Let's Dish
Vegetarian Eats11:30 pm
Bite Size
12:00 am
My Family Recipe Rocks!
NYC Middle Eastern12:30 am
Motion
Exploring Utah Route 121:00 am
Mirror/Mirror
Fall Handbags and Shoes; Eye Shadow Applications1:30 am
Mexico: One Plate at a Time
Sustainable Aquaculture in the Rich Waters of Ensenada2:00 am
Live Big With Ali Vincent
Transforming CeCe Arroyo2:30 am
Let's Dish
Leftover Turkey Dinner3:00 am
Let's Dish
Vegetarian Eats3:30 am
Bite Size
4:00 am

WGNHD
9.1
Last Man Standing
Free Range Parents8:00 pm
Last Man Standing
Ping–Pong8:30 pm
WGN News at Nine
9:00 pm
WGN News at Ten
10:00 pm
The Goldbergs
Wingmom10:30 pm
The Goldbergs
The Lost Boy11:00 pm
Two and a Half Men
Kissing Abraham Lincoln11:30 pm
Two and a Half Men
Dial 1-900-Mix-A-Lot12:00 am
Mom
Caperberries and a Glass Eye12:30 am
Mom
Free Therapy and a Dead Lady's Yard Sale1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Inogen Portable Oxygen – No More Tanks!
2:00 am
Smoother Skin in a FLASH!
2:30 am
Try ADVANCED VITAMIN D Free Today!
3:00 am
Friends
The One with the Ballroom Dancing3:30 am
WGN Early Morning News 
4:00 am

Antenna
9.2
Barney Miller
Hunger Strike8:00 pm
Barney Miller
Arrival8:30 pm
Johnny Carson
9:00 pm
Three's Company
Janet Wigs Out10:00 pm
Three's Company
Up in the Air10:30 pm
Coach
Define Romance11:00 pm
Murphy Brown
Underdogs11:30 pm
Becker
Let's Talk About Sex12:00 am
Wings
Death Becomes Him12:30 am
Growing Pains
Jason Flirts, Maggie Hurts1:00 am
Family Ties
Designated Hitter1:30 am
Bewitched
Samantha's Old Salem Trip2:00 am
I Dream of Jeannie
Fastest Gun in the East2:30 am
Johnny Carson
3:00 am
Three's Company
Janet Wigs Out4:00 am

THISTV
9.3
  movie    The Return of the Living Dead
7:00 pm
  movie   Once Bitten
9:00 pm
  movie   The Curse
11:00 pm
  movie   Curse II: The Bite
1:00 am
Highway Patrol
Suspected Cop3:00 am
Sea Hunt
Expedition3:30 am
Bat Masterson
The Disappearance of Bat Masterson4:00 am

TBD
9.4
  new   The Baeble Block Party
8:00 pm
  new   What's Trending Now on TBD
9:00 pm
  new   Best of the Week
9:30 pm
Best of the Week
10:00 pm
Best of the Week
10:30 pm
Best of the Week
11:00 pm
Best of the Week
11:30 pm
While You Were...
12:00 am
While You Were...
12:30 am
This Week in Falls
1:00 am
This Week in Falls
1:30 am
  movie   Craigslist Joe
2:00 am
Big Red Lazer
4:00 am

WMVSH
10.1
The This Old House Hour
Episode 18038:00 pm
Outdoor Wisconsin
Aquaculture Production; Aquaponics; Kayaking; School9:00 pm
Wisconsin Foodie
Turkey Hunt; Sujeo9:30 pm
  new   Around the Farm Table
Spring in the Driftless10:00 pm
MotorWeek
Episode 390610:30 pm
Chris Tarrant: Extreme Railways
Vietnam11:00 pm
Rick Steves' Europe
Vienna and the Danube12:00 am
  new   Amanpour and Company
10-17-201912:30 am
Around the Corner With John McGivern
Jefferson1:30 am
10thirtysix
2:00 am
The This Old House Hour
Episode 18032:30 am
Outdoor Wisconsin
Aquaculture Production; Aquaponics; Kayaking; School3:30 am
Wisconsin Foodie
Turkey Hunt; Sujeo4:00 am

WMVS
10.11
The This Old House Hour
Episode 18038:00 pm
Outdoor Wisconsin
Aquaculture Production; Aquaponics; Kayaking; School9:00 pm
Wisconsin Foodie
Turkey Hunt; Sujeo9:30 pm
  new   Around the Farm Table
Spring in the Driftless10:00 pm
MotorWeek
Episode 390610:30 pm
Chris Tarrant: Extreme Railways
Vietnam11:00 pm
Rick Steves' Europe
Vienna and the Danube12:00 am
  new   Amanpour and Company
10-17-201912:30 am
Around the Corner With John McGivern
Jefferson1:30 am
10thirtysix
2:00 am
The This Old House Hour
Episode 18032:30 am
Outdoor Wisconsin
Aquaculture Production; Aquaponics; Kayaking; School3:30 am
Wisconsin Foodie
Turkey Hunt; Sujeo4:00 am

WMVS2
10.12
Jamie's Quick & Easy Food
Lamb Kofta; Broad Bean Salad; Alaska8:00 pm
Steven Raichlen's Project Fire
Miami Spice8:30 pm
A Craftsman's Legacy
The Primitive Bowmaker9:00 pm
Travelscope
Gathering in Scotland9:30 pm
Weekends With Yankee
Land and Sea10:00 pm
Martha Stewart's Cooking School
Shrimp10:30 pm
America's Test Kitchen
Italian Classics11:00 pm
The Great British Baking Show
Masterclass 211:30 pm
Curious Traveler
Curious San Miguel de Allende12:30 am
Martha Stewart's Cooking School
Shrimp1:00 am
America's Test Kitchen
Italian Classics1:30 am
Jamie's Quick & Easy Food
Lamb Kofta; Broad Bean Salad; Alaska2:00 am
Steven Raichlen's Project Fire
Miami Spice2:30 am
A Craftsman's Legacy
The Primitive Bowmaker3:00 am
Travelscope
Gathering in Scotland3:30 am
Weekends With Yankee
Land and Sea4:00 am

WMVS3
10.13
Ready Jet Go!
Jet's First Halloween8:00 pm
WordGirl
Tobey's Trick and Treats; Escape Wham8:30 pm
Sesame Street
Honk If You Love Libraries9:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Waits for Show-and-Tell; A Night Out at the Restaurant9:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
You Are Special; Daniel Is Special10:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Pink or Treat; Berry Scary10:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Aye Aye!; Trick or Treat11:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
One Big Frog; Caving With Vlad11:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
D'Orsay Day; Honey in Paris12:00 am
Nature Cat
Let's Talk Turkey Vulture; Prescription: Nature12:30 am
Nature Cat
Moth Frolic-Fest; Dune Patrol1:00 am
Wild Kratts
Secrets of the Spider's Web1:30 am
Wild Kratts
Capture the Fishmobile2:00 am
Molly of Denali
First Fish; A-Maze-Ing Snow2:30 am
Odd Squad
Rise of the Hydraclops; O Is Not for Old3:00 am
Arthur
The Case of the Girl With the Long Face; The Substitute Arthur3:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Jet's First Halloween4:00 am

WMVS2
10.2
Jamie's Quick & Easy Food
Lamb Kofta; Broad Bean Salad; Alaska8:00 pm
Steven Raichlen's Project Fire
Miami Spice8:30 pm
A Craftsman's Legacy
The Primitive Bowmaker9:00 pm
Travelscope
Gathering in Scotland9:30 pm
Weekends With Yankee
Land and Sea10:00 pm
Martha Stewart's Cooking School
Shrimp10:30 pm
America's Test Kitchen
Italian Classics11:00 pm
The Great British Baking Show
Masterclass 211:30 pm
Curious Traveler
Curious San Miguel de Allende12:30 am
Martha Stewart's Cooking School
Shrimp1:00 am
America's Test Kitchen
Italian Classics1:30 am
Jamie's Quick & Easy Food
Lamb Kofta; Broad Bean Salad; Alaska2:00 am
Steven Raichlen's Project Fire
Miami Spice2:30 am
A Craftsman's Legacy
The Primitive Bowmaker3:00 am
Travelscope
Gathering in Scotland3:30 am
Weekends With Yankee
Land and Sea4:00 am

WMVT3
10.3
Ready Jet Go!
Jet's First Halloween8:00 pm
WordGirl
Tobey's Trick and Treats; Escape Wham8:30 pm
Sesame Street
Honk If You Love Libraries9:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Waits for Show-and-Tell; A Night Out at the Restaurant9:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
You Are Special; Daniel Is Special10:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Pink or Treat; Berry Scary10:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Aye Aye!; Trick or Treat11:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
One Big Frog; Caving With Vlad11:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
D'Orsay Day; Honey in Paris12:00 am
Nature Cat
Let's Talk Turkey Vulture; Prescription: Nature12:30 am
Nature Cat
Moth Frolic-Fest; Dune Patrol1:00 am
Wild Kratts
Secrets of the Spider's Web1:30 am
Wild Kratts
Capture the Fishmobile2:00 am
Molly of Denali
First Fish; A-Maze-Ing Snow2:30 am
Odd Squad
Rise of the Hydraclops; O Is Not for Old3:00 am
Arthur
The Case of the Girl With the Long Face; The Substitute Arthur3:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Jet's First Halloween4:00 am

WTTWHD
11.1
  new   The Secret Life of Dogs
We Are Family8:00 pm
  movie   Inside Harrods
9:00 pm
  new   Falcons of Freedom
10:00 pm
BBC World News
11:00 pm
  new   Amanpour and Company
10-17-201911:30 pm
Nature
Undercover in the Jungle12:30 am
NOVA
Why Bridges Collapse1:30 am
Wild Metropolis
Survivors2:30 am
The Hispanic Heritage Awards
3:30 am

WTTWP
11.2
Miss Fisher's Murder Mysteries
Marked for Murder8:00 pm
Agatha Raisin
The Witch of Wyckhaddon9:00 pm
Chicago Tonight
10:00 pm
Around the Corner With John McGivern
Haymarket District in Milwaukee11:00 pm
Wisconsin Foodie
Turkey Hunt; Sujeo11:30 pm
Midsomer Murders
The Great and the Good12:00 am
Miss Fisher's Murder Mysteries
Marked for Murder1:00 am
Agatha Raisin
The Witch of Wyckhaddon2:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
3:00 am
Amanpour and Company
3:30 am

WTTWC
11.3
Neanderthal
Episode Two8:00 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour
10-17-20199:00 pm
  new   Nightly Business Report
10:00 pm
The Day
10:30 pm
NOVA
Why Bridges Collapse11:00 pm
Wild Metropolis
Survivors12:00 am
Neanderthal
Episode Two1:00 am
PBS NewsHour
10-17-20192:00 am
Amanpour and Company
10-16-20193:00 am
Local, USA
4:00 am

WTTWDT4
11.4
Ready Jet Go!
Jet's First Halloween8:00 pm
WordGirl
Tobey's Trick and Treats; Escape Wham8:30 pm
Sesame Street
Honk If You Love Libraries9:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Waits for Show-and-Tell; A Night Out at the Restaurant9:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
You Are Special; Daniel Is Special10:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Pink or Treat; Berry Scary10:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Aye Aye!; Trick or Treat11:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
One Big Frog; Caving With Vlad11:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
D'Orsay Day; Honey in Paris12:00 am
Nature Cat
Let's Talk Turkey Vulture; Prescription: Nature12:30 am
Nature Cat
Moth Frolic-Fest; Dune Patrol1:00 am
Wild Kratts
Secrets of the Spider's Web1:30 am
Wild Kratts
Capture the Fishmobile2:00 am
Molly of Denali
First Fish; A-Maze-Ing Snow2:30 am
Odd Squad
Rise of the Hydraclops; O Is Not for Old3:00 am
Arthur
The Case of the Girl With the Long Face; The Substitute Arthur3:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Jet's First Halloween4:00 am

WISN
12.1
  new   A Million Little Things
The Perfect Storm8:01 pm
  new   How to Get Away With Murder
I Hate the World9:01 pm
  new   WISN 12 News at 10PM
10:00 pm
Jimmy Kimmel Live!
10:35 pm
  new   Nightline
11:37 pm
  new   ET Entertainment Tonight
10-17-201912:07 am
  new   Rachael Ray
It's Our 'World Series SNACKdown' Show!12:37 am
WISN 12 News
1:37 am
  new   World News Now
2:12 am
  new   America This Morning
4:00 am
Local Programming

JN
12.2
  new   Nurses Who Kill
Thelma Purchase8:00 pm
The Last 24
Million Dollar Murder9:00 pm
The Last 24
Kill Shot10:00 pm
Dog the Bounty Hunter
Take Your Daughter to Work Day11:00 pm
Dog the Bounty Hunter
The Thief Who Stole Christmas11:30 pm
The Investigators
Head Cases12:00 am
Intervention
Kelly F. and Mark1:00 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
SWAT 
Dallas Swat4:00 am

WOCK
13.1
New Ninja Indoor Grill AND Air Fryer!
8:00 pm
NEW Self-Cleaning Shark Robot!
9:00 pm
1970s Soul Legends - LIVE
10:00 pm
All-in-One Ninja Cooker, Fryer, Crisper!
11:00 pm
Cooking with Emeril!
12:00 am
Prostate Problems? Get Relief Fast!
1:00 am
1970s Soul Legends - LIVE
2:00 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Women: Get Your Hair Back!
3:30 am
NEW Self-Cleaning Shark Robot! 
4:00 am

WOCKCD3
13.3
Arirang Special
8:00 pm
Arts Avenue 8
8:30 pm
Youth Calls
9:00 pm
InsideBiz
9:30 pm
Local Programming 4 Angles
10:30 pm
Tour Vs Tour
11:00 pm
21st Century
12:00 am
Arts Avenue 8
12:30 am
Showbiz Korea
1:00 am
Pops in Seoul
1:30 am
Arirang Special
2:00 am
Youth Calls
2:30 am
Arirang Special
3:00 am
Arirang News
4:00 am

WOCKCD4
13.4
 CCTV Documentary
10:00 am
CCTV Documentary 
11:00 pm

WOCKCD5
13.5
The World Today
8:00 pm
China 24
8:30 pm
The World Today
9:00 pm
The Point With Liu Xin
9:30 pm
Local Programming Dialogue With Yang Rui
10:30 pm
Global Watch
11:00 pm
Local Programming Rediscovering China
12:30 am
The World Today
1:00 am
The Heat
1:30 am
The World Today
2:00 am
  sports   Sports Scene
2:30 am
Global Business
3:00 am
The World Today
4:00 am

WOCK
13.6
 Happy Together
7:10 pm
Justice
8:50 pm
Justice
9:25 pm
Local Programming Home For Summer
10:20 pm
KBS News 9
11:00 pm
Screening Humanity
11:50 pm
A Place in the Sun
12:30 am
Women's Composure
1:10 am
Home For Summer
2:10 am
Music Bank Live
3:00 am
Local Programming

WOCK
13.7
 October Share-A-Thon
5:00 am
October Share-A-Thon 
12:00 am

WOCKCD
13.8
Arirang Special
8:00 pm
Arts Avenue 8
8:30 pm
Youth Calls
9:00 pm
InsideBiz
9:30 pm
Local Programming 4 Angles
10:30 pm
Tour Vs Tour
11:00 pm
21st Century
12:00 am
Arts Avenue 8
12:30 am
Showbiz Korea
1:00 am
Pops in Seoul
1:30 am
Arirang Special
2:00 am
Youth Calls
2:30 am
Arirang Special
3:00 am
Arirang News
4:00 am

WVTVDT
18.1
  new   Legacies
This Year Will Be Different8:00 pm
The Goldbergs
The Lost Boy9:00 pm
The Goldbergs
Wingmom9:30 pm
Last Man Standing
Free Range Parents10:00 pm
Last Man Standing
Ping–Pong10:30 pm
The King of Queens
Cowardly Lyin'11:00 pm
The King of Queens
Queasy Rider11:30 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Duel Citizenship12:00 am
How I Met Your Mother
Lucky Penny12:30 am
  new   Dish Nation
Episode 341:00 am
  new   Comics Unleashed With Byron Allen
10-17-20191:30 am
ES.TV
09-19-20192:00 am
  new   Celebrity Page
10-17-20192:30 am
  new   The Doctors
Century Old Health Secrets! Transforming the Soda Smile?3:00 am
  new   Access Daily 
10-17-20194:00 am

WYCCM
20.1
  new   Redemption Road
8:00 pm
The Team
Bribery10:00 pm
Redemption Road
11:00 pm
The Team
Bribery1:00 am
Redemption Road
2:00 am
The Team 
Bribery4:00 am

WMKECD
21.1
Mm: Engineering Disasters
48:00 pm
Mm: Engineering Disasters
59:00 pm
Mm: Engineering Disasters
610:00 pm
Auction Kings
Dino Poo; Ancient Head Pipe11:00 pm
Auction Kings
Jim Morrison Poem; Cabbage Patch Babies11:30 pm
Most Daring
Celebrations Gone Wrong12:00 am
Really Big Things
Bellagio Fountains1:00 am
Really Big Things
Whale Shark Rescue2:00 am
Flying Wild Alaska
Money Pit3:00 am
Dual Survival 
Adrift4:00 am

WRJK-LP
22.1
In Depth
8:00 pm
The Big Picture
8:30 pm
Diya TV Dialogue
9:00 pm
English News
10:00 pm
Hindi News
10:30 pm
Diya TV Classic Cinema
11:00 pm
English News
2:00 am
Hindi News
2:30 am
Diya TV Playlist 
3:00 am

WRJK-LP2
22.2
Infomercials
8:00 pm
Infomercials
8:30 pm
Infomercials
9:00 pm
Infomercials
9:30 pm
Infomercials
10:00 pm
Infomercials
10:30 pm
Infomercials
11:00 pm
Infomercials
11:30 pm
Infomercials
12:00 am
Infomercials
12:30 am
Infomercials
1:00 am
Infomercials
1:30 am
Infomercials
2:00 am
Infomercials
2:30 am
Infomercials
3:00 am
Infomercials
3:30 am
Infomercials
4:00 am

WRJK-LP3
22.3
  movie    Movie
7:00 pm
  movie   Movie
9:00 pm
  movie   Movie
11:00 pm
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Secret to Regrow Beautiful Hair
2:00 am
Larry King Special Report
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
The Hard Truth
3:30 am
PIYO WORKOUT!
4:00 am

WRJK-LP4
22.4
  new   Democracy Now!
TVRE8:00 pm
Wassaja
Madam Vice President9:00 pm
Fish Out of Water
Beardy First Nation9:30 pm
Native Shorts
10:00 pm
KVCaRts
Eyerie10:30 pm
Local Programming   movie   More Than Frybread
11:30 pm
  movie   Unshackled
1:05 am
Indian Pride
American Indian Advocacy2:00 am
Down the Mighty River
The Power of Resilience2:30 am
Wapos Bay
As Long as the River Flows3:00 am
Sharing Circle
The Dance3:30 am
Native Shorts
4:00 am

WRJK-LP5
22.5
Babylon 5
The Day of the Dead8:00 pm
The Outer Limits
The Voyage Home9:00 pm
The Outer Limits
New Breed10:00 pm
The Outer Limits
The Message11:00 pm
The Outer Limits
12:00 am
Stargate Atlantis
Coup D'Etat1:00 am
Stargate Atlantis
Michael2:00 am
Marvin Gaye, James Brown, Barry White
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am

WRJK-LP6
22.6
 TBA
1:00 am
Local Programming

WRJK-LP8
22.8
 TBA
12:00 am
Local Programming

WWME
23
Gomer Pyle, USMC
Sergeant Carter Gets a Dear John Letter8:00 pm
Green Acres
The Birthday Gift8:30 pm
Hogan's Heroes
The Empty Parachute9:00 pm
Hogan's Heroes
The Antique9:30 pm
Carol Burnett and Friends
10:00 pm
Perry Mason
The Case of the Empty Tin10:30 pm
The Twilight Zone
The 7th Is Made Up of Phantoms11:30 pm
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
Bull in a China Shop12:00 am
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
Disappearing Trick12:30 am
Mannix
The Girl in the Polka Dot Dress1:00 am
Cannon
The Predators2:00 am
Barnaby Jones
Dark Legacy3:00 am
Highway Patrol
Art Robbery4:00 am

Me-TV
23.1
Gomer Pyle, USMC
Sergeant Carter Gets a Dear John Letter8:00 pm
Green Acres
The Birthday Gift8:30 pm
Hogan's Heroes
The Empty Parachute9:00 pm
Hogan's Heroes
The Antique9:30 pm
Carol Burnett and Friends
10:00 pm
Perry Mason
The Case of the Empty Tin10:30 pm
The Twilight Zone
The 7th Is Made Up of Phantoms11:30 pm
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
Bull in a China Shop12:00 am
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
Disappearing Trick12:30 am
Mannix
The Girl in the Polka Dot Dress1:00 am
Cannon
The Predators2:00 am
Barnaby Jones
Dark Legacy3:00 am
Highway Patrol
Art Robbery4:00 am

H&I
23.2
Star Trek: The Next Generation
8:00 pm
Star Trek: Deep Space Nine
Statistical Probabilities9:00 pm
Star Trek: Voyager
Body and Soul10:00 pm
Star Trek: Enterprise
The Seventh11:00 pm
NYPD Blue
Below the Belt12:00 am
NYPD Blue
Half-Ashed1:00 am
NYPD Blue
Healthy McDowell Movement2:00 am
NYPD Blue
I Kid You Not3:00 am
Cheyenne 
The Iron Trail4:00 am

Me-TV
23.3
Gomer Pyle, USMC
Sergeant Carter Gets a Dear John Letter8:00 pm
Green Acres
The Birthday Gift8:30 pm
Hogan's Heroes
The Empty Parachute9:00 pm
Hogan's Heroes
The Antique9:30 pm
Carol Burnett and Friends
10:00 pm
Perry Mason
The Case of the Empty Tin10:30 pm
The Twilight Zone
The 7th Is Made Up of Phantoms11:30 pm
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
Bull in a China Shop12:00 am
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
Disappearing Trick12:30 am
Mannix
The Girl in the Polka Dot Dress1:00 am
Cannon
The Predators2:00 am
Barnaby Jones
Dark Legacy3:00 am
Highway Patrol
Art Robbery4:00 am

AZTECA20
24.1
  new   Al Extremo
8:00 pm
Al extremo clásico
9:00 pm
  new   Hechos Meridiano
10:00 pm
Difícil de creer
10:30 pm
Ya Cayó Renovado
11:00 pm
Todo un show
12:00 am
Ventaneando
1:00 am
Venga la alegría 
2:00 am

TUFFTV
24.3
 Infomercials
12:00 am
Local Programming

WPVN
24.4
Local Programming Komentarz Tygodnia
8:30 pm
Monitor Polvision
9:00 pm
Polvision Productions
10:00 pm
  new   Monitor Polvision Daily News
11:00 pm
Polvision Productions
12:00 am
  new   Monitor Polvision Daily News
1:00 am
Polvision Productions
2:00 am
  new   Monitor Polvision Daily News
3:00 am
Polvision Productions 
4:00 am

WPVN
24.5
 Surprise Mystery TV
7:50 pm
Shining Romance
9:00 pm
  new   MBC News Tonight
10:00 pm
Everybody Says Kungdari
11:20 pm
Radiant Office
12:10 am
Section TV
1:30 am
MBC Special Documentary
2:35 am
This Evening
3:30 am
Local Programming

MCTV
24.6
Local Programming Flower Cafe Talk Show
8:20 pm
Crosspoint
9:20 pm
Local Programming Recovery
10:30 pm
Bible School
11:00 pm
Local Programming Academy Forest
11:50 pm
For When the Soul
12:20 am
Power of Words
1:20 am
1st Gunpo
2:00 am
Praise Jesus
2:30 am
Flower Cafe Talk Show
3:00 am
Reassuring
3:50 am
Local Programming

HSN
25.1
The List with Colleen Lopez
8:00 pm
The List with Colleen Lopez
9:00 pm
Vince Camuto Collection
10:00 pm
Kitchen Headquarters
11:00 pm
Coin Collector
12:00 am
Kitchen Headquarters
1:00 am
Kitchen Headquarters
2:00 am
Kitchen Headquarters
3:00 am
Kitchen Headquarters 
4:00 am

HSN2
25.2
Electronic Innovations
8:00 pm
Fashion Edit
9:00 pm
Tech Talk
10:00 pm
Practical Presents
11:00 pm
The Download on Electronics
12:00 am
Home Innovations
1:00 am
Electronic Connection
2:00 am
The Download on Electronics
3:00 am
Gifts for the Family 
4:00 am

SHOPLC
25.3
Get Ready for the Holidays
8:00 pm
Get Ready for the Holidays
9:00 pm
Get Ready for the Holidays
10:00 pm
Today's Leading Value
11:00 pm
Fantastic Friday Under $10
12:00 am
Fantastic Friday Under $10
1:00 am
Fantastic Friday Under $10
2:00 am
Fantastic Friday Under $10
3:00 am
Fantastic Friday Under $10 
4:00 am

QVC2
25.4
Lug - Travel & Handbags
8:00 pm
Gifts of Style
9:00 pm
Lug - Travel & Handbags
11:00 pm
Gifts of Style
12:00 am
Lug - Travel & Handbags
2:00 am
Laura Geller Makeup Studio
3:00 am
Susan Graver Style 
4:00 am

LATV
25.5
Cocinemos Juntos
8:00 pm
Mexico de Mis Amores
8:30 pm
The Zoo
9:00 pm
Get It Girl
10:00 pm
The Q Agenda
10:30 pm
Videos 2 Go
11:00 pm
LATV Sessions
12:00 am
Get It Girl
12:30 am
The Zoo
1:00 am
The Q Agenda
2:00 am
  sports   Double Overtime
2:30 am
Videos 2 Go
3:00 am
The Zoo 
4:00 am

ALMA
25.6
Cita con Dios
8:00 pm
Cristo libera
8:30 pm
Mujer de hoy
9:00 pm
Generación de Reino
9:30 pm
Almavisión al día
10:00 pm
Palabra, poder y vida
10:30 pm
  new   Preguntas y respuestas
11:00 pm
Consejos Pastorales
12:00 am
Economía de Dios
1:00 am
Musical 27
1:30 am
Celebración
2:00 am
Buscando el rostro de Dios
2:30 am
En contacto
3:00 am
Programa Infantil
3:30 am
Jóven bytes
4:00 am

INFOM
25.7
Infomercials
8:00 pm
Infomercials
8:30 pm
Infomercials
9:00 pm
Infomercials
9:30 pm
Infomercials
10:00 pm
Infomercials
10:30 pm
Infomercials
11:00 pm
Infomercials
11:30 pm
Infomercials
12:00 am
Infomercials
12:30 am
Infomercials
1:00 am
Infomercials
1:30 am
Infomercials
2:00 am
Infomercials
2:30 am
Infomercials
3:00 am
Infomercials
3:30 am
Infomercials
4:00 am

BEAUT
25.8
philosophy---beauty
8:00 pm
TULA Probiotic Skin care
10:00 pm
TULA Probiotic Skin care
11:00 pm
Carolyn's Closet
12:00 am
TULA Probiotic Skin care
2:00 am
Down Home With David 
3:00 am

ONTV4U
25.9
 The Coin Vault
6:00 pm
Local Programming

WCIUDT
26.1
  new   Legacies
This Year Will Be Different8:00 pm
2 Broke Girls
9:00 pm
2 Broke Girls
9:30 pm
Seinfeld
The Marine Biologist10:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Keys10:30 pm
  new   Funny You Should Ask
10-17-201911:00 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Duel Citizenship11:30 pm
Family Guy
Hot Shots12:00 am
Bob's Burgers
The Kids Run Away12:30 am
The Game
Fits and Starts1:00 am
The Game
A Woman's Right to Choose Herself1:30 am
No More Dentures
2:00 am
Impractical Jokers
Three Men and Your Baby2:30 am
How I Met Your Mother
Lucky Penny3:00 am
  new   Funny You Should Ask
10-17-20193:30 am
Supreme Justice With Judge Karen
Trust Fall; Vegas Baby!4:00 am

WCIUDT2HD
26.2
  new   Tamron Hall
10-17-20198:00 pm
Steve
9:00 pm
Cops
Coast to Coast10:00 pm
Sheriffs...El Dorado County
10:30 pm
True Crime Files
11:00 pm
  new   Lauren Lake's Paternity Court
Elston v Elston12:00 am
Local Programming   new   The Doctors
Century Old Health Secrets! Transforming the Soda Smile?1:00 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
  new   RightThisMinute
10-17-20192:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Just for Laughs Gags
Prank Thy Neighbor3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am

ME-TV
26.3
Gomer Pyle, USMC
Sergeant Carter Gets a Dear John Letter8:00 pm
Green Acres
The Birthday Gift8:30 pm
Hogan's Heroes
The Empty Parachute9:00 pm
Hogan's Heroes
The Antique9:30 pm
Carol Burnett and Friends
10:00 pm
Perry Mason
The Case of the Empty Tin10:30 pm
The Twilight Zone
The 7th Is Made Up of Phantoms11:30 pm
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
Bull in a China Shop12:00 am
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
Disappearing Trick12:30 am
Mannix
The Girl in the Polka Dot Dress1:00 am
Cannon
The Predators2:00 am
Barnaby Jones
Dark Legacy3:00 am
Highway Patrol
Art Robbery4:00 am

METOO
26.4
Star Trek: The Next Generation
8:00 pm
Star Trek: Deep Space Nine
Statistical Probabilities9:00 pm
Star Trek: Voyager
Body and Soul10:00 pm
Star Trek: Enterprise
The Seventh11:00 pm
NYPD Blue
Below the Belt12:00 am
NYPD Blue
Half-Ashed1:00 am
NYPD Blue
Healthy McDowell Movement2:00 am
NYPD Blue
I Kid You Not3:00 am
Cheyenne 
The Iron Trail4:00 am

BNCE
26.5
  movie   The Family That Preys
8:00 pm
  movie   Boomerang
10:30 pm
  movie   My Baby's Daddy
1:00 am
Scandal
Over a Cliff3:00 am
The Wendy Williams Show 
4:00 am

DECADES
26.6
The Dick Cavett Show
Red Buttons8:00 pm
The Dick Cavett Show
Red Buttons8:30 pm
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
Richard Pryor, The Fifth Dimension, and More9:00 pm
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
Ike and Tina Turner, Flip Wilson, Gwen Verdon, and more9:30 pm
  new   The Lost Honeymooners
Little Man Who Wasn't There (Part 2)10:00 pm
Abbott and Costello
The Army Story10:30 pm
Dark Shadows
11:00 pm
The Mod Squad
An Eye for an Eye11:30 pm
Hollywood Remembers
Marilyn Monroe12:30 am
A Century of Science Fiction With Christopher Lee
Queens of Sci-Fi1:00 am
100 Years of Horror
Freaks1:30 am
Ripley's Believe It or Not!
2:00 am
Ripley's Believe It or Not!
2:30 am
The Millionaire
3:00 am
The Millionaire
3:30 am
The Many Loves of Dobie Gillis
Magnificent Failure4:00 am

WLPD-LP
30
Next
8:00 pm
Mx Tv
8:30 pm
The Crew
9:00 pm
Soul Mag TV
9:30 pm
FM
10:00 pm
G-Rock
10:30 pm
Mx Tv
11:00 pm
Music Videos
11:30 pm
Peculiar
1:30 am
Hardcore Music Blender
2:00 am
The Darkest Hour
2:30 am
Arts, Culture & the Future of the Church
3:00 am
Music Videos 
4:00 am

WLPD
30.1
Next
8:00 pm
Mx Tv
8:30 pm
The Crew
9:00 pm
Soul Mag TV
9:30 pm
FM
10:00 pm
G-Rock
10:30 pm
Mx Tv
11:00 pm
Music Videos
11:30 pm
Peculiar
1:30 am
Hardcore Music Blender
2:00 am
The Darkest Hour
2:30 am
Arts, Culture & the Future of the Church
3:00 am
Music Videos 
4:00 am

WFLDDT
32.1
  sports    Thursday Night Football: Kansas City Chiefs at Denver Broncos
Kansas City Chiefs at Denver Broncos7:00 pm
FOX 32 News
10:30 pm
Modern Family
Queer Eyes, Full Hearts11:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Solder Excursion Diversion12:00 am
  new   TMZ
10-17-201912:30 am
Later with Leon
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Meaningful Beauty 7
2:00 am
The Real
Paris Hilton; Mj Rodriguez2:30 am
  new   TMZ
10-17-20193:30 am
  new   Good Day Chicago at 4A
4:00 am

Movie
32.2
  movie    The Letter
7:00 pm
  movie   Tension
9:05 pm
  movie   The Harder They Fall
11:05 pm
  movie   Human Desire
1:25 am
  movie   Fear in the Night 
3:25 am

BUZZR
32.3
Sale of the Century
8:00 pm
Card Sharks
8:30 pm
Match Game Hollywood Squares Hour
9:00 pm
Password Plus
10:00 pm
Supermarket Sweep
10:30 pm
Sale of the Century
11:00 pm
Card Sharks
11:30 pm
Match Game Hollywood Squares Hour
12:00 am
Family Feud
1:00 am
Family Feud
1:30 am
Family Feud
2:00 am
Family Feud
2:30 am
Match Game
3:00 am
Match Game
3:30 am
Match Game
4:00 am

LIGHT
32.4
Heartland
Something in the Night8:00 pm
  movie   The Pink Panther
9:00 pm
Flipper
The Challenger11:00 pm
Flipper
Fallen Hero12:00 am
Flipper
Danger1:00 am
Flipper
Misanthrope1:30 am
Mister Ed
Pine Lake Lodge2:00 am
The Patty Duke Show
The Princess Cathy2:30 am
Sea Hunt
Hard Hat3:00 am
Sea Hunt
Continental Rift3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am

MCTV
34
Paid Program
8:00 pm
Ministry
8:30 pm
Pol News
9:00 pm
Movie Showcase
10:00 pm
Lifestyle Magazine
12:00 am
The Balancing Act
12:30 am
Small Town Big Deal
1:00 am
  new   America's Heartland
An Agricultural Food Pioneer; A Vermont Dairy Farm; A Sugar Beet Farm1:30 am
Movie Showcase
2:00 am
Shepherd's Chapel 
4:00 am

WEDE-CD
34.1
Paid Program
8:00 pm
Ministry
8:30 pm
Pol News
9:00 pm
Movie Showcase
10:00 pm
Lifestyle Magazine
12:00 am
The Balancing Act
12:30 am
Small Town Big Deal
1:00 am
  new   America's Heartland
An Agricultural Food Pioneer; A Vermont Dairy Farm; A Sugar Beet Farm1:30 am
Movie Showcase
2:00 am
Shepherd's Chapel 
4:00 am

WEDE-CD2
34.2
Republic of Doyle
St. John's Town8:00 pm
The Indian Doctor
9:00 pm
Da Vinci's Inquest
Bumped From the Ball10:00 pm
Cold Squad
Death, A Love Story11:00 pm
Murdoch Mysteries
12:00 am
Oxygen Therapy Innovation
1:00 am
Get out of that monthly payment hole you are digging! Learn how NDR may be ...
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Maintain Your Health
3:00 am
Tummy Tuck
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am

WWTO-DT
35.1
One on One with Kirk Cameron
8:00 pm
Drive Thru History: Acts to Revelation
8:30 pm
America's Hidden History
9:00 pm
Jesus the Game Changer
9:30 pm
Praise
10:00 pm
Joseph Prince
11:00 pm
Joel Osteen
11:30 pm
Amazing Facts Ever Lasting God With Us
12:00 am
One on One with Kirk Cameron
12:30 am
Adventures With God
1:00 am
America's Hidden History
1:30 am
Jordan Rubin: Multi Collagen Protein
2:00 am
The Watchman With Erick Stakelbeck
3:00 am
Taking Care of Business
3:30 am
John Gray World
4:00 am

WWTO2
35.2
Topsy Turvy
8:00 pm
Theo
8:30 pm
Tune Time
9:00 pm
Sarah's Stories
9:30 pm
Chubby Cubbies
10:00 pm
BB's Bedtime Stories
10:30 pm
Mustard Pancakes
11:00 pm
The Zula Patrol
11:30 pm
Aqua Kids Adventures
12:00 am
Kids like You
12:30 am
Creation Creatures
1:00 am
Miss Charity's Diner
1:30 am
Knock Knock Show
2:00 am
Gospel Bill
2:30 am
Superbook
3:00 am
Filling Station
3:30 am
Kid's Club
4:00 am

WWTODT3
35.3
Él puede hacerlo de nuevo
8:00 pm
Justo a tiempo
8:30 pm
Show de la Fe
9:00 pm
Noches de gloria
9:30 pm
Todo es posible
10:00 pm
Por una vida mejor
10:30 pm
Dios T.V.
11:00 pm
Vida de fe
11:30 pm
Knock Out
12:00 am
Compañia de mujeres
12:30 am
Música Enlace
1:00 am
  movie   Primera Fila
1:30 am
Compañia de mujeres
2:00 am
En concierto
2:30 am
Chiquivida
4:00 am

WWTO4
35.4
One on One with Kirk Cameron
8:00 pm
Drive Thru History: Acts to Revelation
8:30 pm
America's Hidden History
9:00 pm
Jesus the Game Changer
9:30 pm
Praise
10:00 pm
Joseph Prince
11:00 pm
Joel Osteen
11:30 pm
Amazing Facts Ever Lasting God With Us
12:00 am
One on One with Kirk Cameron
12:30 am
Adventures With God
1:00 am
America's Hidden History
1:30 am
Jordan Rubin: Multi Collagen Protein
2:00 am
The Watchman With Erick Stakelbeck
3:00 am
Taking Care of Business
3:30 am
John Gray World
4:00 am

WWTOS
35.5
Praise the Lord Salsa Style
8:00 pm
Somebody Loves You with Raul Ries
9:00 pm
New Beginnings
9:30 pm
Faith Alive
10:00 pm
Real
10:30 pm
Winning with Deborah Pegues
11:00 pm
The Supernatural Now
11:30 pm
Present Truth
12:00 am
Anne Gimenez Ministries
12:30 am
Freedom
1:00 am
Planetshakers
1:30 am
The Dynamic Life
2:00 am
Now Living
2:30 am
Restoring Hope
3:00 am
Faith With Flavor
3:30 am
In the Mix
4:00 am

ION HD
38.1
  new   Chicago P.D.
Endings8:00 pm
  new   Chicago P.D.
Bad Boys9:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Debts of the Past10:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Climbing Into Bed11:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
You Never Know Who's Who12:00 am
Chicago P.D.
A Dead Kid, A Notebook, and a Lot of Maybes1:00 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Inspiration Today Camp Meeting 
3:00 am

WCPX-DT2
38.2
Babar
Oh, to Be an Adult8:00 pm
Babar
The Old Lady Vanishes8:30 pm
Babar
A Child in the Snow9:00 pm
Babar
Never Cry Alien!9:30 pm
Babar
Mango Madness10:00 pm
Babar
The Departure10:30 pm
Babar
Adventure On Big Island11:00 pm
Babar
Land of Toys11:30 pm
Paid Program
12:00 am
Paid Program
12:30 am
Power Smokeless Grill
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Dr. Ho's Total Body Pain Relief
4:00 am

ION Plus
38.3
Saving Hope
Pink Clouds8:00 pm
Saving Hope
I Watch Death9:00 pm
Saving Hope
Little Piggers10:00 pm
Saving Hope
Awakenings11:00 pm
Marvin Gaye, James Brown, Barry White
12:00 am
Barry White, Luther Vandross, Al Green
12:30 am
U-Box by U-Haul moving and storage containers provide a convenient, flexibl...
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Lung Cancer From Asbestos?
2:00 am
Meaningful Beauty 7
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Tummy Tuck
4:00 am

SHOP
38.4
Paid Program
8:00 pm
Paid Program
8:30 pm
Paid Program
9:00 pm
Paid Program
9:30 pm
Paid Program
10:00 pm
Paid Program
10:30 pm
Paid Program
11:00 pm
Paid Program
11:30 pm
Paid Program
12:00 am
Paid Program
12:30 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am

QVC
38.5
 David's Down-Home Christmas
7:00 pm
Holidays With Shawn
9:00 pm
Dyson Airwrap Styler
11:00 pm
philosophy---beauty
12:00 am
Dyson Airwrap Styler
1:00 am
Dyson Airwrap Styler
2:00 am
Dyson Airwrap Styler
3:00 am
Dyson Airwrap Styler 
4:00 am

HSN
38.6
The List with Colleen Lopez
8:00 pm
The List with Colleen Lopez
9:00 pm
Vince Camuto Collection
10:00 pm
Kitchen Headquarters
11:00 pm
Coin Collector
12:00 am
Kitchen Headquarters
1:00 am
Kitchen Headquarters
2:00 am
Kitchen Headquarters
3:00 am
Kitchen Headquarters 
4:00 am

WESV
40.1
Noches con Platanito
8:00 pm
Alarma TV
9:00 pm
Noticiero cierre de edición
9:30 pm
LOL
10:00 pm
Secretos
10:30 pm
Programación pagada
11:00 pm
Programación pagada
11:30 pm
Programación pagada
12:00 am
Programación pagada
12:30 am
Dra. Polo y OmegaXL
1:00 am
Programación pagada
1:30 am
Programación pagada
2:00 am
Programación pagada
2:30 am
Programación pagada
3:00 am
Programación pagada
3:30 am
Programación pagada
4:00 am

WESV
40.2
 Local Programming
1:00 am
Local Programming

WSNS
44.1
  new    Latin American Music Awards
7:00 pm
  new   Noticiero Telemundo Chicago a las 10pm
10:00 pm
  new   Latin American Music Awards: Acceso VIP
10:35 pm
Decisiones
11:30 pm
Decisiones extremas
12:00 am
Programación pagada
1:00 am
Tummy Tuck
1:30 am
Programación pagada
2:00 am
Programación pagada
2:30 am
Programación pagada
3:00 am
Programación pagada
3:30 am
Programación pagada
4:00 am

WSNSD
44.2
  movie    Casino
7:00 pm
The Unit
11:00 pm
Programación pagada
12:00 am
He-Man
12:30 am
Funniest Pets and People
1:00 am
Funniest Pets and People
1:30 am
Law & order
2:00 am
American Gladiators
3:00 am
Dra. Ana María Polo - Secretos De Salud
4:00 am

WMEU
48.1
  new   Tamron Hall
10-17-20198:00 pm
Steve
9:00 pm
Cops
Coast to Coast10:00 pm
Sheriffs...El Dorado County
10:30 pm
True Crime Files
11:00 pm
  new   Lauren Lake's Paternity Court
Elston v Elston12:00 am
Local Programming   new   The Doctors
Century Old Health Secrets! Transforming the Soda Smile?1:00 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
  new   RightThisMinute
10-17-20192:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Just for Laughs Gags
Prank Thy Neighbor3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am

WMEU
48.2
Ghost Whisperer
Love Never Dies8:00 pm
In Plain Sight
Never the Bride9:00 pm
The Good Wife
All Tapped Out10:00 pm
Strong Medicine
Second Look11:00 pm
Profiler
Old Acquaintance12:00 am
The Division
There but for Fortune1:00 am
Family Law
Prisoners2:00 am
Sue Thomas: F.B.Eye
Assassins3:00 am
Joan of Arcadia 
Just Say No4:00 am

WMEU
48.3
  new   Mom
Twirly Flippy Men and a Dirty Bird8:01 pm
  new   Carol's Second Act
Marathon Day8:30 pm
  new   Evil
Rose3909:00 pm
  new   CBS 2 News at 10PM
10:00 pm
The Late Show With Stephen Colbert
Vice President Joe Biden; The Pixies10:35 pm
The Late Late Show With James Corden
11:37 pm
  new   Comics Unleashed With Byron Allen
10-17-201912:37 am
CBS 2 News at 10PM
1:07 am
Paid Program
1:42 am
No More Dentures
2:11 am
  new   CBS Overnight News
2:40 am
  new   CBS Morning News
4:00 am
Local Programming

DECADES
48.4
The Dick Cavett Show
Red Buttons8:00 pm
The Dick Cavett Show
Red Buttons8:30 pm
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
Richard Pryor, The Fifth Dimension, and More9:00 pm
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
Ike and Tina Turner, Flip Wilson, Gwen Verdon, and more9:30 pm
  new   The Lost Honeymooners
Little Man Who Wasn't There (Part 2)10:00 pm
Abbott and Costello
The Army Story10:30 pm
Dark Shadows
11:00 pm
The Mod Squad
An Eye for an Eye11:30 pm
Hollywood Remembers
Marilyn Monroe12:30 am
A Century of Science Fiction With Christopher Lee
Queens of Sci-Fi1:00 am
100 Years of Horror
Freaks1:30 am
Ripley's Believe It or Not!
2:00 am
Ripley's Believe It or Not!
2:30 am
The Millionaire
3:00 am
The Millionaire
3:30 am
The Many Loves of Dobie Gillis
Magnificent Failure4:00 am

WPWRDT
50.1
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Happy Family8:00 pm
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
F.P.S.9:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Chin Check10:00 pm
Modern Family
Queer Eyes, Full Hearts11:00 pm
The Simpsons
Mr. Lisa's Opus11:30 pm
Paid Program
12:00 am
PIYO WORKOUT!
12:30 am
Dr. Ho's Total Body Relief
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Dr. Ho's Total Body Pain Relief
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Maintain Your Health
4:00 am

ION
55
  new   Chicago P.D.
Endings8:00 pm
  new   Chicago P.D.
Bad Boys9:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Debts of the Past10:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Climbing Into Bed11:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
You Never Know Who's Who12:00 am
Chicago P.D.
A Dead Kid, A Notebook, and a Lot of Maybes1:00 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Inspiration Today Camp Meeting 
3:00 am

ION HD
55.1
  new   Chicago P.D.
Endings8:00 pm
  new   Chicago P.D.
Bad Boys9:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Debts of the Past10:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Climbing Into Bed11:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
You Never Know Who's Who12:00 am
Chicago P.D.
A Dead Kid, A Notebook, and a Lot of Maybes1:00 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Inspiration Today Camp Meeting 
3:00 am

qubo
55.2
Babar
Oh, to Be an Adult8:00 pm
Babar
The Old Lady Vanishes8:30 pm
Babar
A Child in the Snow9:00 pm
Babar
Never Cry Alien!9:30 pm
Babar
Mango Madness10:00 pm
Babar
The Departure10:30 pm
Babar
Adventure On Big Island11:00 pm
Babar
Land of Toys11:30 pm
Paid Program
12:00 am
Paid Program
12:30 am
Power Smokeless Grill
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Dr. Ho's Total Body Pain Relief
4:00 am

ION Plus
55.3
Saving Hope
Pink Clouds8:00 pm
Saving Hope
I Watch Death9:00 pm
Saving Hope
Little Piggers10:00 pm
Saving Hope
Awakenings11:00 pm
Marvin Gaye, James Brown, Barry White
12:00 am
Barry White, Luther Vandross, Al Green
12:30 am
U-Box by U-Haul moving and storage containers provide a convenient, flexibl...
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Lung Cancer From Asbestos?
2:00 am
Meaningful Beauty 7
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Tummy Tuck
4:00 am

SHOP
55.4
Paid Program
8:00 pm
Paid Program
8:30 pm
Paid Program
9:00 pm
Paid Program
9:30 pm
Paid Program
10:00 pm
Paid Program
10:30 pm
Paid Program
11:00 pm
Paid Program
11:30 pm
Paid Program
12:00 am
Paid Program
12:30 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am

QVC
55.5
 David's Down-Home Christmas
7:00 pm
Holidays With Shawn
9:00 pm
Dyson Airwrap Styler
11:00 pm
philosophy---beauty
12:00 am
Dyson Airwrap Styler
1:00 am
Dyson Airwrap Styler
2:00 am
Dyson Airwrap Styler
3:00 am
Dyson Airwrap Styler 
4:00 am

WYINDT1
56.1
NOVA
Treasures of the Earth: Gems8:00 pm
Nature
My Congo9:00 pm
  new   Nightly Business Report
10:00 pm
NHK Newsline
10:30 pm
  movie   An American Home: Frank Lloyd Wright's B. Harley Bradley House
11:00 pm
  new   Democracy Now!
12:00 am
  new   Amanpour and Company
10-17-20191:00 am
Roadmap to Happiness With Gretchen Rubin
2:00 am
Incredible Aging: Adding Life to Your Years 
3:30 am

NHKW
56.2
Local Programming   new   Asia Insight
8:30 pm
Local Programming Journeys in Japan
9:30 pm
Local Programming Japan Railway Journal
10:30 pm
  new   Newsline Asia 24
11:00 pm
  new   J-Arena
11:30 pm
  new   Newsline Asia 24
12:00 am
For a Brighter Future
12:30 am
Local Programming Kawaii International
1:30 am
Local Programming Asia Insight
2:30 am
Local Programming J-Arena
3:30 am
Local Programming

DAYSTAR
57.1
Marcus Lamb
8:00 pm
Pastor Robert Morris Ministries
9:00 pm
Mark Chironna
9:30 pm
New Level With Hank and Brenda
10:00 pm
Kenneth Copeland
10:30 pm
Life Today
11:00 pm
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
11:30 pm
Marcus Lamb
12:00 am
Joni Table Talk
1:00 am
Reflections
1:30 am
Sid Roth It's Supernatural
2:00 am
Reflections
2:30 am
Reflections
3:30 am

WXFT-DT
60.1
Resistiré
8:00 pm
  new   Noticiero Univisión: Edición nocturna
9:00 pm
Apocalipsis
9:30 pm
El hotel de los secretos
10:30 pm
Los 10 videos más divertidos del mundo
11:30 pm
Nosotros los guapos
12:00 am
Nosotros los guapos
12:30 am
El chavo
1:00 am
Dra. Polo y OmegaXL
2:00 am
Platillos a las Brasas
2:30 am
Programación pagada
3:00 am
Ama tu cabello, Vive tu vida
3:30 am
Edición Digital Puerto Rico 
4:00 am

WXFT2
60.2
 Elizabeth Smart: Autobiography
Part 17:00 pm
Elizabeth Smart: Autobiography
Part 28:30 pm
Runaway Squad
Jakob10:00 pm
Runaway Squad
Letticia10:30 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Mineshaft Murder Mystery; Tased at Work11:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Sinister Status Update; The Unlikely Informant12:00 am
Unsolved Mysteries
1:00 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am

QUEST
60.3
Mm: Engineering Disasters
48:00 pm
Mm: Engineering Disasters
59:00 pm
Mm: Engineering Disasters
610:00 pm
Auction Kings
Dino Poo; Ancient Head Pipe11:00 pm
Auction Kings
Jim Morrison Poem; Cabbage Patch Babies11:30 pm
Most Daring
Celebrations Gone Wrong12:00 am
Really Big Things
Bellagio Fountains1:00 am
Really Big Things
Whale Shark Rescue2:00 am
Flying Wild Alaska
Money Pit3:00 am
Dual Survival 
Adrift4:00 am

WCHU
61
  new   Al Extremo
8:00 pm
Al extremo clásico
9:00 pm
  new   Hechos Meridiano
10:00 pm
Difícil de creer
10:30 pm
Ya Cayó Renovado
11:00 pm
Todo un show
12:00 am
Ventaneando
1:00 am
Venga la alegría 
2:00 am

WCHU
61.1
  new   Al Extremo
8:00 pm
Al extremo clásico
9:00 pm
  new   Hechos Meridiano
10:00 pm
Difícil de creer
10:30 pm
Ya Cayó Renovado
11:00 pm
Todo un show
12:00 am
Ventaneando
1:00 am
Venga la alegría 
2:00 am

CCTV
61.2
China Showbiz
8:00 pm
Chinese World
8:30 pm
China News
9:00 pm
Focus Today
9:30 pm
Dialogue
10:00 pm
Discoveries
10:45 pm
TV Drama
11:25 pm
TV Drama
12:20 am
Across the Strait
1:05 am
Memory of China
1:32 am
Global Chinese News
2:02 am
Cartoon City
3:15 am
China News 
4:00 am

CCTV9
61.3
World Insight With Tian Wei
8:15 pm
The Link
9:00 pm
Culture Express
9:30 pm
China 24
10:15 pm
Africa Live
11:00 pm
Global Business
12:00 am
The World Today
1:00 am
Dialogue With Yang Rui
1:30 am
World Insight With Tian Wei
2:15 am
Global Business
3:00 am
The Point With Liu Xin
3:30 am
Americas Now 
4:00 am

JEWEL
61.4
  new    Moissanite Fire Jewelry
7:00 pm
  new   Precious World of Pearls Jewelry
9:00 pm
  new   Bella Luce Jewelry
11:00 pm
  new   Affordable Jewelry Luxuries
1:00 am
  new   Silver Jewelry Showcase 
3:00 am

WJYS-DT
62.1
Joyce Meyer Ministries
8:00 pm
Life Today With James Robison
8:30 pm
Victory Christian Church
9:00 pm
Dana Carson
9:30 pm
Monument of Faith
10:00 pm
Lighthouse Church
10:30 pm
Pol News
11:00 pm
Paid Program
12:00 am
Ever Increasing Faith
1:00 am
Select Ministries
2:00 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Shepherd's Chapel 
4:00 am

WJYSDT10
62.10
Paid Program
8:00 pm
Ministry
8:30 pm
Pol News
9:00 pm
Movie Showcase
10:00 pm
Lifestyle Magazine
12:00 am
The Balancing Act
12:30 am
Small Town Big Deal
1:00 am
  new   America's Heartland
An Agricultural Food Pioneer; A Vermont Dairy Farm; A Sugar Beet Farm1:30 am
Movie Showcase
2:00 am
Shepherd's Chapel 
4:00 am

STAD
62.2
  sports    High-School Football: Omaha North vs. Bellevue West
7:00 pm
  sports   High-School Football: Liberty at Green Valley
10:00 pm
  sports   Emerge
Tomorrow's Stars Today12:00 am
  sports   #InsideTheAssociation
Conversations12:30 am
  sports   The Sauce & Shram Show
Sports and Pop Culture1:00 am
  sports   Emerge
Tomorrow's Stars Today2:00 am
  sports   Campus Insiders
Inside College Sports2:30 am
  sports   The Sauce & Shram Show
Sports and Pop Culture3:00 am
Try 3 Week Yoga Retreat Now!
4:00 am

CHARGE
62.3
Walker, Texas Ranger
Golden Boy8:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Desperate Measures9:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Division Street10:00 pm
La Femme Nikita
First Mission11:00 pm
La Femme Nikita
Psychic Pilgrim12:00 am
  movie   Overboard
1:00 am
Inogen Portable Oxygen – No More Tanks!
3:00 am
Best Knife Ever!
3:30 am
Learn the Secrets to Wall Street's Success & Invest Like a Pro
4:00 am

PRISM2
62.4
Music City Tonight
8:00 pm
Country Music Rewind
9:30 pm
Country Music Today
11:00 pm
3rd Shift 
12:00 am

Prism3
62.5
 David's Down-Home Christmas
7:00 pm
Holidays With Shawn
9:00 pm
Dyson Airwrap Styler
11:00 pm
philosophy---beauty
12:00 am
Dyson Airwrap Styler
1:00 am
Dyson Airwrap Styler
2:00 am
Dyson Airwrap Styler
3:00 am
Dyson Airwrap Styler 
4:00 am

MCTV
62.6
Paid Program
8:00 pm
Ministry
8:30 pm
Pol News
9:00 pm
Movie Showcase
10:00 pm
Lifestyle Magazine
12:00 am
The Balancing Act
12:30 am
Small Town Big Deal
1:00 am
  new   America's Heartland
An Agricultural Food Pioneer; A Vermont Dairy Farm; A Sugar Beet Farm1:30 am
Movie Showcase
2:00 am
Shepherd's Chapel 
4:00 am

MCTV
62.7
  new    Moissanite Fire Jewelry
7:00 pm
  new   Precious World of Pearls Jewelry
9:00 pm
  new   Bella Luce Jewelry
11:00 pm
  new   Affordable Jewelry Luxuries
1:00 am
  new   Silver Jewelry Showcase 
3:00 am

Evine Live
62.8
Beverly Hills Elegance Jewelry
8:00 pm
Kunzite en Vogue Jewelry
9:00 pm
Gemporia: Orange Kyanite
10:00 pm
Gemporia: Tanzanite Jewelry
11:00 pm
Gem Treasures: Colors of Sapphire
12:00 am
Gemporia: Orange Kyanite
1:00 am
Gemporia: Tanzanite Jewelry
2:00 am
Gem Treasures Jewelry
3:00 am
Gemporia: Tanzanite Jewelry 
4:00 am

WJYSDT9
62.9
The List with Colleen Lopez
8:00 pm
The List with Colleen Lopez
9:00 pm
Vince Camuto Collection
10:00 pm
Kitchen Headquarters
11:00 pm
Coin Collector
12:00 am
Kitchen Headquarters
1:00 am
Kitchen Headquarters
2:00 am
Kitchen Headquarters
3:00 am
Kitchen Headquarters 
4:00 am

WGBO-DT
66.1
La Usurpadora
10-17-20198:00 pm
El Dragón
10-17-20199:00 pm
Noticias Univisión 66: Edición nocturna
10:00 pm
Univisión
10:35 pm
  sports   Contacto deportivo
11:00 pm
Destilando Amor
12:00 am
Y mañana será otro día...mejor
1:00 am
Programación pagada
2:00 am
Platillos a las Brasas
2:30 am
El gordo y la flaca
3:00 am
Nosotros los guapos
4:00 am

WGBO
66.2
Home Improvement
My Son, the Driver8:00 pm
Home Improvement
Insult to Injury8:30 pm
Home Improvement
Family Un-Ties9:00 pm
Home Improvement
The Feminine Mistake9:30 pm
According to Jim
The Hot Wife10:00 pm
According to Jim
Safety Last10:30 pm
That '70s Show
Misfire11:00 pm
That '70s Show
Fun It11:30 pm
That '70s Show
Good Company12:00 am
That '70s Show
Who Needs You12:30 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Big Angry Virgin From Outer Space1:00 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Much Ado About Dick1:30 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Dick the Vote2:00 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Fourth and Dick2:30 am
  movie   A Frosty Affair 
3:00 am

WGBODT3
66.3
All in the Family
Flashback---Mike Meets Archie8:00 pm
All in the Family
The Election Story8:30 pm
Sanford and Son
The Escort9:00 pm
Sanford and Son
The Engagement Man Always Rings Twice9:30 pm
Sanford and Son
The Director10:00 pm
Sanford and Son
A Pain in the Neck10:30 pm
Good Times
Crosstown Buses Run All Day, Doodah, Doodah11:00 pm
Good Times
The Man I Most Admire11:30 pm
Married...With Children
God's Shoes12:00 am
Married...With Children
Kelly Does Hollywood12:30 am
Married...With Children
Kelly Does Hollywood1:00 am
Married...With Children
Al Bundy, Shoe Dick1:30 am
Married...With Children
So This Is How Sinatra Felt2:00 am
Married...With Children
I Who Have Nothing2:30 am
Designing Women
How Long Has This Been Going On3:00 am
Designing Women
The Emperor's New Nose3:30 am
All in the Family
Aunt Iola's Visit4:00 am

JN
66.4
  new   Nurses Who Kill
Thelma Purchase8:00 pm
The Last 24
Million Dollar Murder9:00 pm
The Last 24
Kill Shot10:00 pm
Dog the Bounty Hunter
Take Your Daughter to Work Day11:00 pm
Dog the Bounty Hunter
The Thief Who Stole Christmas11:30 pm
The Investigators
Head Cases12:00 am
Intervention
Kelly F. and Mark1:00 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
SWAT 
Dallas Swat4:00 am

WGBO
66.5
  movie    Yellowstone Kelly
7:00 pm
  movie   100 Rifles
9:30 pm
  movie   Carson City
12:00 am
Hempvana Gold
2:00 am
Oxygen Therapy Innovation
2:30 am
Larry King's Investigative Prostate Health Report - Secrets To Prostate Hea...
3:00 am
LifeLock Protection
3:30 am
Today Show
4:00 am



America's leading cord cutting resource now shows America's TV listings for this zip code! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight with an antenna. In fact, every TV series and TV show you see here can be watched for free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on TV over the next 4 hours. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Chicago Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.