Antenna TV Guide Schedule

Fair Oaks, IN 47943  

NoCable has partnered with Tivo to provide you a schedule of what's on TV now and tonight for all your local broadcast channels in Fair Oaks, IN 47943. Our OTA TV guide lists the TV shows you can be watching for free with any quality TV antenna. Over-the-Air TV is free for anyone that wants it — all you need is a good antenna!

Filter Shows: CARTOONS MOVIES SPORTS NEWS REALITY TV CRIME COMEDY FAMILY DRAMA Refresh Listings

8:00 pm8:30 pm9:00 pm9:30 pm10:00 pm10:30 pm11:00 pm11:30 pm12:00 am12:30 am1:00 am1:30 am2:00 am2:30 am3:00 am

WBBM
2
  new   Ransom
Justice8:00 pm
  new   48 Hours
9:00 pm
  new   CBS 2 News at 10PM
10:00 pm
NCIS: New Orleans
Help Wanted11:00 pm
NCIS: New Orleans
The Third Man12:00 am
Leverage
The Three-Card Monte Job1:00 am
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
2:00 am
Gospel Superfest: Salute To Black History 
3:00 am

WBBMDT
2.1
  new   Ransom
Justice8:00 pm
  new   48 Hours
9:00 pm
  new   CBS 2 News at 10PM
10:00 pm
NCIS: New Orleans
Help Wanted11:00 pm
NCIS: New Orleans
The Third Man12:00 am
Leverage
The Three-Card Monte Job1:00 am
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
2:00 am
Gospel Superfest: Salute To Black History 
3:00 am

DECADES
2.2
Strong Medicine
Stages8:00 pm
Family Law
Family Values9:00 pm
The Good Wife
A Precious Commodity10:00 pm
The Good Wife
Outside the Bubble11:00 pm
Profiler
Breaking Point12:00 am
Joan of Arcadia
The Book of Questions1:00 am
Promised Land
Chasin' the Blues2:00 am
Early Edition 
Hoops3:00 am

WBBM-LD
2.11
  new   Ransom
Justice8:00 pm
  new   48 Hours
9:00 pm
  new   CBS 2 News at 10PM
10:00 pm
NCIS: New Orleans
Help Wanted11:00 pm
NCIS: New Orleans
The Third Man12:00 am
Leverage
The Three-Card Monte Job1:00 am
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
2:00 am
Gospel Superfest: Salute To Black History 
3:00 am

WBBM-LD
2.12
Strong Medicine
Stages8:00 pm
Family Law
Family Values9:00 pm
The Good Wife
A Precious Commodity10:00 pm
The Good Wife
Outside the Bubble11:00 pm
Profiler
Breaking Point12:00 am
Joan of Arcadia
The Book of Questions1:00 am
Promised Land
Chasin' the Blues2:00 am
Early Edition 
Hoops3:00 am

WWMTDT
3.1
  new   Ransom
Justice8:00 pm
  new   48 Hours
9:00 pm
  new   Newschannel 3 Live at 11
10:00 pm
  sports   Ring of Honor Wrestling
10:35 pm
Madam Secretary
Vartius11:35 pm
Paid Programming
12:35 am
PIYO WORKOUT!
1:00 am
Maintain Your Health
1:30 am
Paid Programming
2:05 am
Right Side With Armstrong Williams
2:35 am
NCIS: New Orleans 
The Third Man3:03 am

CW7HD
3.2
Madam Secretary
The Linchpin8:00 pm
Newschannel 3 at 10 on the CW7
9:00 pm
  sports   Ring of Honor Wrestling
9:30 pm
Family Guy
Stewie, Chris & Brian's Excellent Adventure10:30 pm
Family Guy
Our Idiot Brian11:00 pm
The Listener
Witness for the Prosecution11:30 pm
Jewelry Television
12:30 am
Jewelry Television
2:00 am
Jewelry Television 
3:00 am

COMET
3.3
  movie    The Premature Burial
7:00 pm
  movie   Blacula
9:00 pm
  movie   Scream, Blacula, Scream
11:00 pm
  movie   The Vampire and the Ballerina
1:00 am
Paid Programming
3:00 am

WTMJ
4.1
 America's Got Talent
The Champions Finals7:00 pm
Saturday Night Live
9:00 pm
  new   Today's TMJ4 News Live at 10:00 Saturday
10:00 pm
Saturday Night Live
Don Cheadle; Gary Clark Jr.10:29 pm
Time of Grace
12:02 am
Cooking with Emeril
12:34 am
RightThisMinute
1:04 am
Paid Programming
1:33 am
San Diego House Flipping 101
2:00 am
1st Look
2:30 am
Open House NYC
3:00 am

LAFF
4.2
Home Improvement
Swing Time8:00 pm
Home Improvement
What You See Is What You Get8:30 pm
Home Improvement
Reality Bytes9:00 pm
Home Improvement
The Great Race II9:30 pm
That '70s Show
Thank You10:00 pm
That '70s Show
Black Dog10:30 pm
That '70s Show
The Crunge11:00 pm
That '70s Show
The Girl I Love11:30 pm
Grace Under Fire
Redeeming Jimmy12:00 am
Grace Under Fire
The Show-Me State12:30 am
The Drew Carey Show
Drew's Cousin1:00 am
The Drew Carey Show
From the Earth to the Moon1:30 am
The Drew Carey Show
The Wedding Dress2:00 am
The Drew Carey Show
My Best Friend's Wedding2:30 am
A Different World
That's the Trouble with You All3:00 am

ESCAPE
4.3
Boston Legal
'Til We Meat Again8:00 pm
Da Vinci's Inquest
The Capture9:00 pm
Da Vinci's Inquest
A Cinderella Story10:00 pm
Scandal
Spies Like Us11:00 pm
Scandal
Defiance12:00 am
Unsolved Mysteries
1:00 am
H2O Steam Fx Pro
2:00 am
The Hard Truth
2:30 am
Try 3 Week Yoga Retreat Now!
3:00 am

GRIT
4.4
  movie    Two Mules for Sister Sara
6:00 pm
  movie   Red Sundown
9:00 pm
  movie   Guns of Diablo
11:00 pm
  movie   Firecreek
1:00 am

WMAQHD
5.1
 America's Got Talent
The Champions Finals7:00 pm
Saturday Night Live
9:00 pm
  new   NBC 5 News @10PM
10:00 pm
Saturday Night Live
Don Cheadle; Gary Clark Jr.10:29 pm
1st Look
12:02 am
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
12:32 am
Access
02-16-20191:02 am
1st Look
2:02 am
Open House NYC
2:32 am
Open House NYC
3:02 am

COZI
5.2
 Columbo
A Friend in Deed7:00 pm
  movie   Murder, She Wrote: The Celtic Riddle
9:00 pm
Ironside
This Could Blow Your Mind11:00 pm
Ironside
Blackout12:00 am
The Alfred Hitchcock Hour
The Cadaver1:00 am
The Alfred Hitchcock Hour
The Dividing Wall2:00 am
Murdoch Mysteries 
Holy Matrimony Murdoch3:00 am

WITIDT
6.1
  sports    PBC Fight Night: Santa Cruz-Rivera (featherweights)
Santa Cruz-Rivera (featherweights)7:00 pm
  new   FOX 6 News at 9
9:00 pm
  new   FOX 6 News at 10
10:00 pm
Hell's Kitchen
The Grand Finale10:35 pm
TMZ
02-16-201911:35 pm
Extra
02-16-201912:35 am
  sports   Mantracker
Chelsea and Trev1:35 am
Elementary
Absconded2:05 am
Person of Interest 
Provenance3:05 am

WITI2
6.2
Soap
8:00 pm
Soap
8:30 pm
Johnny Carson
9:00 pm
Bewitched
The Corn Is as High as a Guernsey's Eye10:30 pm
I Dream of Jeannie
One of Our Bottles Is Missing11:00 pm
The Paul Lynde Show
Howie's Inheritance11:30 pm
Lotsa Luck
Mom's Secret12:00 am
The Joey Bishop Show
Weekend in the Mountains12:30 am
McHale's Navy
Will the Alligator Take the Stand1:00 am
Father Knows Best
Poor Old Dad1:30 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
Vanderlip Buys Black Negligee for His Wife2:00 am
The Jack Benny Program
Jack Adopts a Son2:30 am
Hazel
Hazel's Tax Deduction3:00 am

ABC7HD
7.1
America's Funniest Home Videos
Episode 29058:00 pm
20/20
9:00 pm
  new   ABC 7 Eyewitness News @ 10P
10:00 pm
Castle
Child's Play11:00 pm
Castle
Meme Is Murder12:00 am
ABC 7 Eyewitness News
1:00 am
Paid Programming
2:00 am
Millionaire Success Habits
2:30 am

LIVEWELL
7.2
Motion
Valley of Fire State Park8:00 pm
Deals
DIY Gifts for Him8:30 pm
How to Tighten Crepey Skin
9:00 pm
Paid Programming
9:30 pm
Home With Lisa Quinn
Relaxing Oasis10:00 pm
Knock It Off!
Dining Room Gets Rustic Makeover10:30 pm
Live Big With Ali Vincent
Climbing to New Heights11:00 pm
Mirror/Mirror
Tory Burch11:30 pm
Deals
DIY Gifts for Him12:00 am
Motion
Valley of Fire State Park12:30 am
The Balancing Act
1:00 am
Food Rush
Harvest From the Heart1:30 am
Mexico: One Plate at a Time
How to Feed a City2:00 am
My Family Recipe Rocks!
Circus Act2:30 am
Home With Lisa Quinn
Relaxing Oasis3:00 am

LAFF
7.3
Home Improvement
Swing Time8:00 pm
Home Improvement
What You See Is What You Get8:30 pm
Home Improvement
Reality Bytes9:00 pm
Home Improvement
The Great Race II9:30 pm
That '70s Show
Thank You10:00 pm
That '70s Show
Black Dog10:30 pm
That '70s Show
The Crunge11:00 pm
That '70s Show
The Girl I Love11:30 pm
Grace Under Fire
Redeeming Jimmy12:00 am
Grace Under Fire
The Show-Me State12:30 am
The Drew Carey Show
Drew's Cousin1:00 am
The Drew Carey Show
From the Earth to the Moon1:30 am
The Drew Carey Show
The Wedding Dress2:00 am
The Drew Carey Show
My Best Friend's Wedding2:30 am
A Different World
That's the Trouble with You All3:00 am

WGNHD
9.1
 Miss Black America
7:00 pm
Blackish
Man at Work8:30 pm
  new   WGN Weekend News at Nine
9:00 pm
  new   Man of the People With Pat Tomasulo
10:00 pm
Two and a Half Men
Enjoy Those Garlic Balls10:30 pm
Last Man Standing
Vanessa Fixes Kyle11:00 pm
Chicago's Best
Best Date Night #711:30 pm
Elementary
Absconded12:00 am
Person of Interest
Provenance1:00 am
Millionaire Success Habits
2:00 am
San Diego House Flipping 101
2:30 am

Antenna
9.2
Soap
8:00 pm
Soap
8:30 pm
Johnny Carson
9:00 pm
Bewitched
The Corn Is as High as a Guernsey's Eye10:30 pm
I Dream of Jeannie
One of Our Bottles Is Missing11:00 pm
The Paul Lynde Show
Howie's Inheritance11:30 pm
Lotsa Luck
Mom's Secret12:00 am
The Joey Bishop Show
Weekend in the Mountains12:30 am
McHale's Navy
Will the Alligator Take the Stand1:00 am
Father Knows Best
Poor Old Dad1:30 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
Vanderlip Buys Black Negligee for His Wife2:00 am
The Jack Benny Program
Jack Adopts a Son2:30 am
Hazel
Hazel's Tax Deduction3:00 am

THISTV
9.3
The Saint
The Persistent Parasites8:00 pm
The Saint
The Man Who Could Not Die9:00 pm
The Saint
The Saint Bids Diamonds10:00 pm
  movie   Calendar Girl Murders
11:00 pm
  movie   Fatal Memories
1:00 am
The Rat Patrol
The Exhibit Raid3:00 am

TBD
9.4
The Laboratory with CRH
8:00 pm
The Laboratory with CRH
8:30 pm
The Laboratory with CRH
9:00 pm
The Laboratory with CRH
9:30 pm
Best of the Week
10:00 pm
Best of the Week
10:30 pm
Best of the Week
11:00 pm
Best of the Week
11:30 pm
While You Were...
12:00 am
While You Were...
12:30 am
This Week in Falls
1:00 am
This Week in Falls
1:30 am
  movie   Preggoland 
2:00 am

WMVSH
10.1
Doc Martin
Sons and Lovers8:00 pm
Death in Paradise
Ye of Little Faith9:00 pm
Austin City Limits
Ed Sheeran10:00 pm
  new   Doctor Who
The Deadly Assassin11:00 pm
Hollywood Idols
Mae West...And the Men Who Knew Her12:30 am
Father Brown
The Grim Reaper1:00 am
Doc Martin
Sons and Lovers2:00 am
Death in Paradise 
Ye of Little Faith3:00 am

WMVS2
10.2
Why Quilts Matter: History, Art and Politics
Empowering Women One Quilt at a Time8:00 pm
Why Quilts Matter: History, Art and Politics
Quilt Nation: 20,000,000 and Counting!8:30 pm
Why Quilts Matter: History, Art and Politics
Quilt Scholarship: Romance and Reality9:00 pm
Fons & Porter's Love of Quilting
American Pie9:30 pm
Sewing With Nancy
Patchwork Patterns Inspired by Antique Quilts, Part 110:00 pm
Fons & Porter's Love of Quilting
Trellis10:30 pm
America's Test Kitchen
Grilled Steak and Fruit Tart11:00 pm
Growing a Greener World
For the Love of Maples (Flat Rock, NC)11:30 pm
Ellie's Real Good Food
Veggie Love12:00 am
Rudy Maxa's World
Montreal & Quebec City12:30 am
Lidia's Kitchen
Spiced Up Soup and Salad Night1:00 am
America's Test Kitchen
Grilled Steak and Fruit Tart1:30 am
Pati's Mexican Table
Tamaliza!2:00 am
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Kitchen
Butter Up2:30 am
This Old House
3:00 am

WMVT3
10.3
Ready Jet Go!
From Pluto With Love; A Star Is Born8:00 pm
WordGirl
Cherish Is the Word; Granny's Intuition8:30 pm
Sesame Street
Clothing Drive9:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
The Tiger Family Grows; Daniel Learns About Being a Big Brother9:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Firefighters at School; Daniel's Doll10:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Monkey Dance; Royal Peacock Dance10:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
A Tale About Tails; A Sticky Situation11:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Submarine: Maisie Mosasaurus; Date Night11:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
You Froze My Shorts; What a Matryoshka12:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
Total Eclipse of the Sunspot; Sean's Year in Space12:30 am
Clifford's Puppy Days
Valentine Schmalentine; Sweethearts Dance1:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
T-Bone, Dog About Town; Clifford's Big Heart1:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Pink Love; Duocorn2:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
It's Love Day!; Daniel's Love Day Surprise2:30 am
Peg + Cat
Peg Meets Cat; The Valentine's Day Problem3:00 am

WMVS
10.11
Doc Martin
Sons and Lovers8:00 pm
Death in Paradise
Ye of Little Faith9:00 pm
Austin City Limits
Ed Sheeran10:00 pm
  new   Doctor Who
The Deadly Assassin11:00 pm
Hollywood Idols
Mae West...And the Men Who Knew Her12:30 am
Father Brown
The Grim Reaper1:00 am
Doc Martin
Sons and Lovers2:00 am
Death in Paradise 
Ye of Little Faith3:00 am

WMVS2
10.12
Why Quilts Matter: History, Art and Politics
Empowering Women One Quilt at a Time8:00 pm
Why Quilts Matter: History, Art and Politics
Quilt Nation: 20,000,000 and Counting!8:30 pm
Why Quilts Matter: History, Art and Politics
Quilt Scholarship: Romance and Reality9:00 pm
Fons & Porter's Love of Quilting
American Pie9:30 pm
Sewing With Nancy
Patchwork Patterns Inspired by Antique Quilts, Part 110:00 pm
Fons & Porter's Love of Quilting
Trellis10:30 pm
America's Test Kitchen
Grilled Steak and Fruit Tart11:00 pm
Growing a Greener World
For the Love of Maples (Flat Rock, NC)11:30 pm
Ellie's Real Good Food
Veggie Love12:00 am
Rudy Maxa's World
Montreal & Quebec City12:30 am
Lidia's Kitchen
Spiced Up Soup and Salad Night1:00 am
America's Test Kitchen
Grilled Steak and Fruit Tart1:30 am
Pati's Mexican Table
Tamaliza!2:00 am
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Kitchen
Butter Up2:30 am
This Old House
3:00 am

WMVS3
10.13
Ready Jet Go!
From Pluto With Love; A Star Is Born8:00 pm
WordGirl
Cherish Is the Word; Granny's Intuition8:30 pm
Sesame Street
Clothing Drive9:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
The Tiger Family Grows; Daniel Learns About Being a Big Brother9:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Firefighters at School; Daniel's Doll10:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Monkey Dance; Royal Peacock Dance10:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
A Tale About Tails; A Sticky Situation11:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Submarine: Maisie Mosasaurus; Date Night11:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
You Froze My Shorts; What a Matryoshka12:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
Total Eclipse of the Sunspot; Sean's Year in Space12:30 am
Clifford's Puppy Days
Valentine Schmalentine; Sweethearts Dance1:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
T-Bone, Dog About Town; Clifford's Big Heart1:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Pink Love; Duocorn2:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
It's Love Day!; Daniel's Love Day Surprise2:30 am
Peg + Cat
Peg Meets Cat; The Valentine's Day Problem3:00 am

WTTWHD
11.1
Shakespeare and Hathaway: Private Investigators
Exit, Pursued by a Bear8:00 pm
Father Brown
The Hand of Lucia9:00 pm
Victoria on Masterpiece
Show of Unity10:00 pm
Margaret: The Rebel Princess
11:00 pm
Death in Paradise
Meditated in Murder12:00 am
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
Roots in Politics1:00 am
Frontline
Predator on the Reservation2:00 am
Great Performances 
Movies for Grownups Awards 2019 With Aarp the Magazine3:00 am

WTTWP
11.2
 Black America Since MLK: And Still I Rise
Keep Your Head Up; Touch the Sky7:00 pm
Africa's Great Civilizations
Empires of Gold9:00 pm
Africa's Great Civilizations
Cities10:00 pm
Great Performances
Nas Live From the Kennedy Center: Classical Hip-Hop11:00 pm
Black America Since MLK: And Still I Rise
Keep Your Head Up; Touch the Sky12:00 am
Africa's Great Civilizations
Empires of Gold2:00 am
Africa's Great Civilizations 
Cities3:00 am

WTTWC
11.3
 Great Performances
Movies for Grownups Awards 2019 With Aarp the Magazine7:00 pm
America ReFramed
Milwaukee 532069:00 pm
  movie   John Lewis: Get in the Way
10:00 pm
Great Performances
Movies for Grownups Awards 2019 With Aarp the Magazine11:00 pm
America ReFramed
Milwaukee 532061:00 am
  movie   John Lewis: Get in the Way
2:00 am
Take On America with OZY 
Black Men in Baltimore3:00 am

WTTWDT4
11.4
Ready Jet Go!
From Pluto With Love; A Star Is Born8:00 pm
WordGirl
Cherish Is the Word; Granny's Intuition8:30 pm
Sesame Street
Clothing Drive9:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
The Tiger Family Grows; Daniel Learns About Being a Big Brother9:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Firefighters at School; Daniel's Doll10:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Monkey Dance; Royal Peacock Dance10:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
A Tale About Tails; A Sticky Situation11:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Submarine: Maisie Mosasaurus; Date Night11:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
You Froze My Shorts; What a Matryoshka12:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
Total Eclipse of the Sunspot; Sean's Year in Space12:30 am
Clifford's Puppy Days
Valentine Schmalentine; Sweethearts Dance1:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
T-Bone, Dog About Town; Clifford's Big Heart1:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Pink Love; Duocorn2:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
It's Love Day!; Daniel's Love Day Surprise2:30 am
Peg + Cat
Peg Meets Cat; The Valentine's Day Problem3:00 am

WISN
12.1
America's Funniest Home Videos
Episode 29058:00 pm
20/20
9:00 pm
  new   WISN 12 News
10:00 pm
ET Entertainment Tonight
02-16-201910:30 pm
Rizzoli & Isles
Sister Sister11:30 pm
  new   Entertainers
Rebel Wilson and Liam Hemsworth; Chris Pratt; Taraji P. Henson; James McAvoy; Amy Adams; Kevin Hart12:30 am
Just for Laughs Gags
Best Pranks in the Park!1:30 am
Just for Laughs Gags
Best Restaurant Pranks!2:00 am
Small Town Big Deal
2:30 am
  new   On the Money
02-16-20193:00 am

JN
12.2
  new   Fred Dinenage: Murder Casebook
Armin Meiwes8:00 pm
  new   Fred Dinenage: Murder Casebook
Josef Fritzl9:00 pm
Call 911
Deadly Games and Rains10:00 pm
Call 911
Nightmares At School and Home10:30 pm
Dead Again
Millionaire Murder11:00 pm
Drugs Inc.
Coke Kings and Queens12:00 am
Drugs Inc.
San Francisco Meth Zombies1:00 am
Paid Programming
2:00 am
Paid Programming
2:30 am
Paid Programming
3:00 am

WOCK
13.1
Rock N Roll: Bruce, Petty, & Bono!
8:00 pm
Lionel Richie, Elton John, James Taylor!
9:00 pm
Hot Tub Paradise
10:00 pm
Prostate Problems? Get Relief Fast!
11:00 pm
Rock N Roll: Bruce, Petty, & Bono!
12:00 am
Airfryer Oven
1:00 am
Nat King Cole & Dean Martin
2:00 am
Lionel Richie, Elton John, James Taylor! 
3:00 am

KBCTV
13.2
Local Programming KBS News 9
11:00 pm
Local Programming

WOCK-CD3
13.3
Good Food America
Henrietta's Table in Cambridge, Massacheusetts; Mouzon House in Saratoga Springs; and Newport, Rhode Island's Asterisk8:00 pm
Good Food America
Washington D.C.'s Beuchert's Saloon; Nine Mile in Asheville, Nc; and Bistro Bobette in Richmond8:30 pm
Spencer's Big 30
Chinese Take-out Night9:00 pm
Spencer's Big 30
Roast Beef Night9:30 pm
Spencer's Big 30
Fried Chicken Night10:00 pm
Spencer's Big 30
Taco Night10:30 pm
The Dr. Oz Show
The Worrywarts Guide: When to Worry and When Not to Worry11:00 pm
The Dr. Oz Show
Total 10 Rapid Weight Loss Plan Halfway Point12:00 am
The Doctors
NeNe Leakes Co-Hosts; Romantic Robot Needs; University Removes Scales; Nail Salon Allegedly Charges Overweight Customers More1:00 am
Paid Programming 
2:00 am

WOCK
13.4
Secrets of Wildlife
8:10 pm
Gag Concert
9:30 pm
KBS News 9
11:00 pm
Sisa K-Twon
11:40 pm
Entertainment Weekly
12:10 am
History Searchers
1:10 am
Grandma's Restaurant In Samcheong-dong
2:10 am
Local Programming

ARIRANG
13.5
Tour Vs Tour
8:00 pm
Local Programming The Grand Heritage
9:30 pm
Intelligence High School Debate
10:00 pm
Arts Avenue 8
11:00 pm
Heart to Heart
11:30 pm
Showbiz Korea Weekend Edition
12:00 am
Hansik Of The Day
1:00 am
BizSmart
1:30 am
4 Angles
2:00 am
Peace Insight
2:30 am
Local Programming

WOCK
13.6
Secrets of Wildlife
8:10 pm
Gag Concert
9:30 pm
KBS News 9
11:00 pm
Sisa K-Twon
11:40 pm
Entertainment Weekly
12:10 am
History Searchers
1:10 am
Grandma's Restaurant In Samcheong-dong
2:10 am
Local Programming

WOCK
13.7
 Frances and Friends
7:00 pm
Family Worship Center Wednesday Night Service
9:00 pm
Crossfire Service
11:00 pm
Jimmy Swaggart
12:00 am
FWC Music
2:00 am
Jimmy Swaggart Crusade Classics 
3:00 am

WVTVDT
18.1
Funny You Should Ask
Jon Lovitz; Sheryl Underwood; Louie Anderson; Byron Allen; Whitney Cummings; Russell Peters8:00 pm
Funny You Should Ask
Jon Lovitz; Jackee Harry; Howie Mandel; Bill Bellamy; Cheryl Hines; Billy Gardell8:30 pm
The Goldbergs
The Circle of Driving Again9:00 pm
The Goldbergs
Parents Just Don't Understand9:30 pm
San Diego House Flipping 101
10:00 pm
How I Met Your Mother
The Broken Code11:00 pm
How I Met Your Mother
The Poker Game11:30 pm
The First Family
The First Date Night12:00 am
Mr. Box Office
No Pass, No Play12:30 am
Paid Programming
1:00 am
Right Side With Armstrong Williams
1:30 am
Funny You Should Ask
Jon Lovitz; Sheryl Underwood; Louie Anderson; Byron Allen; Whitney Cummings; Russell Peters2:00 am
San Diego House Flipping 101
2:30 am

WYCCM
20.1
Crime Scene Cleaner
Totally Normal Jobs8:00 pm
Crime Scene Cleaner
A Matter of Taste8:30 pm
Murders at Barlume
Game for Five9:00 pm
Crime Scene Cleaner
Totally Normal Jobs11:00 pm
Crime Scene Cleaner
A Matter of Taste11:30 pm
Murders at Barlume
Game for Five12:00 am
Crime Scene Cleaner
Totally Normal Jobs2:00 am
Crime Scene Cleaner
A Matter of Taste2:30 am
Murders at Barlume 
Game for Five3:00 am

WMKE
21.1
The Lund International Truck & Jeep Show
8:00 pm
Motorz
8:30 pm
Two Guys Garage
9:00 pm
Truck U
9:30 pm
Stacey David's Gearz
10:00 pm
The Appraisers
10:30 pm
The Lund International Truck & Jeep Show
11:00 pm
Motorz
11:30 pm
  sports   What Would Mike Do?
12:00 am
  sports   Swamp-Buggy Racing: Competition in Naples, Fla.
12:30 am
Route 66
1:00 am
Paid Programming
2:00 am
Paid Programming
2:30 am
Paid Programming
3:00 am

WRJK-LP
22.1
Diya TV Dialogue
8:00 pm
Sai Baba
9:00 pm
Diya TV Spotlight
10:00 pm
Ink Talks
10:30 pm
Diya TV Classic Cinema
11:00 pm
Diya TV Classic Cinema 
2:00 am

WRJK-LP2
22.2
Infomercials
8:00 pm
Infomercials
8:30 pm
Infomercials
9:00 pm
Infomercials
9:30 pm
Infomercials
10:00 pm
Infomercials
10:30 pm
Infomercials
11:00 pm
Infomercials
11:30 pm
Infomercials
12:00 am
Infomercials
12:30 am
Infomercials
1:00 am
Infomercials
1:30 am
Infomercials
2:00 am
Infomercials
2:30 am
Infomercials
3:00 am

WRJK-LP3
22.3
  sports   Championship Wrestling From Hollywood
8:00 pm
  sports   Glory Rewind
9:00 pm
  sports   Championship Wrestling From Hollywood
10:00 pm
Tony King Live!
11:00 pm
Soul Jams
12:00 am
Soul Jams
1:00 am
Paid Programming
2:00 am
Paid Programming
2:30 am
Paid Programming
3:00 am

WRJK-LP4
22.4
  sports   Ring of Honor Wrestling
8:00 pm
  sports   Ring of Honor Wrestling
9:00 pm
  sports   Glory 63 Rewind
10:00 pm
  sports   Running with the Pack: University of Nevada Basketball
11:00 pm
  sports   Running with the Pack: University of Nevada Basketball
1900211:30 pm
  sports   Running with the Pack: University of Nevada Basketball
1900312:00 am
  sports   College Basketball: Fordham at George Washington
Fordham at George Washington12:30 am
  sports   Running with the Pack: University of Nevada Basketball
190032:00 am
  sports   Running with the Pack: University of Nevada Basketball
190022:30 am
  sports   Running with the Pack: University of Nevada Basketball
190033:00 am

WRJK-LP5
22.5
  movie    The Premature Burial
7:00 pm
  movie   Blacula
9:00 pm
  movie   Scream, Blacula, Scream
11:00 pm
  movie   The Vampire and the Ballerina
1:00 am
Paid Programming
3:00 am

WRJK-LP6
22.6
 To Be Announced
1:00 am
Local Programming

WRJK-LP7
22.7
 Infomercials
11:00 pm
Local Programming

WRJK-LP8
22.8
  sports   Championship Wrestling From Hollywood
8:00 pm
  sports   Glory Rewind
9:00 pm
  sports   Championship Wrestling From Hollywood
10:00 pm
Tony King Live!
11:00 pm
Soul Jams
12:00 am
Soul Jams
1:00 am
Paid Programming
2:00 am
Paid Programming
2:30 am
Paid Programming
3:00 am

WWME
23
 Svengoolie
The Creature From the Black Lagoon7:00 pm
Lost in Space
Treasure of the Lost Planet9:00 pm
Buck Rogers in the 25th Century
Flight of the War Witch10:00 pm
Star Trek
Where No Man Has Gone Before11:00 pm
Kolchak: The Night Stalker
The Youth Killer12:00 am
Voyage to the Bottom of the Sea
The Return of the Phantom1:00 am
Land of the Giants
The Creed2:00 am
The Time Tunnel 
End of the World3:00 am

Me-TV
23.1
 Svengoolie
The Creature From the Black Lagoon7:00 pm
Lost in Space
Treasure of the Lost Planet9:00 pm
Buck Rogers in the 25th Century
Flight of the War Witch10:00 pm
Star Trek
Where No Man Has Gone Before11:00 pm
Kolchak: The Night Stalker
The Youth Killer12:00 am
Voyage to the Bottom of the Sea
The Return of the Phantom1:00 am
Land of the Giants
The Creed2:00 am
The Time Tunnel 
End of the World3:00 am

H&I
23.2
Hunter
Last Run8:00 pm
Hunter
Return of White Cloud9:00 pm
Hill Street Blues
The Rise and Fall of Paul the Wall10:00 pm
Hill Street Blues
Last Chance Salon11:00 pm
Hill Street Blues
Intestinale Fortitude12:00 am
The Commish
Escape1:00 am
The Commish
A Time to Be Born2:00 am
The Commish 
The Witness3:00 am

Me-TV
23.3
 Svengoolie
The Creature From the Black Lagoon7:00 pm
Lost in Space
Treasure of the Lost Planet9:00 pm
Buck Rogers in the 25th Century
Flight of the War Witch10:00 pm
Star Trek
Where No Man Has Gone Before11:00 pm
Kolchak: The Night Stalker
The Youth Killer12:00 am
Voyage to the Bottom of the Sea
The Return of the Phantom1:00 am
Land of the Giants
The Creed2:00 am
The Time Tunnel 
End of the World3:00 am

AZTECA20
24.1
Lo que callamos las mujeres
8:00 pm
Lo que callamos las mujeres
9:00 pm
Lucha sin cuartel
10:00 pm
Ya Cayó Renovado
11:00 pm
Programación pagada
12:00 am
Programación pagada
12:30 am
Programación pagada
1:00 am
Programación pagada
1:30 am
Programación pagada
2:00 am
Programación pagada
2:30 am
Programación pagada
3:00 am

KBS
24.2
Local Programming KBS News 9
11:00 pm
Local Programming

TUFFTV
24.3
 Infomercials
11:00 pm
Local Programming

WPVN
24.4
Local Programming Kulinarne Podroze
8:30 pm
Damski Punkt Widzenia
9:00 pm
Festiwal Filmu Zeglarskiego
9:30 pm
Polvision Productions
10:00 pm
Polvision Productions
11:00 pm
Polvision Productions
12:00 am
Polvision Productions
1:00 am
Polvision Productions
2:00 am
Polvision Productions 
3:00 am

WPVN
24.5
Reveal My Star's Life:The Manager
8:10 pm
MBC News Desk
10:00 pm
A Pledge to God
11:25 pm
Under Nineteen
12:05 am
Mysterious TV Surprise
1:35 am
Local Programming

MCTV
24.6
Holyland is Good
8:00 pm
Sound of Full Gospel
8:40 pm
Full Gospel Central Church
9:20 pm
Local Programming Recovery
10:30 pm
Bible School
11:00 pm
Local Programming Young Vision Worship
11:50 pm
Pastor Scott Brenner's Gospel of John
12:20 am
Pastor Min Janggi's Figure Preaching
12:50 am
Food of Life
1:20 am
Praise Jesus
2:30 am
Friday Vigil Service
3:00 am
Local Programming

WPVN20
24.7
Local Programming KBS News 9
11:00 pm
Local Programming

HSN
25.1
Suze Orman Financial Solutions for You
8:00 pm
Apple Electronics
9:00 pm
Slinky Brand Fashions
10:00 pm
KORRES Beauty Anniversary
11:00 pm
KORRES Beauty Anniversary
12:00 am
G by Giuliana Rancic Fashion
1:00 am
KORRES Beauty Anniversary
2:00 am
Home Clearance Frenzy 
3:00 am

HSN2
25.2
Apple Innovations
8:00 pm
HSN2 Cooks
9:00 pm
Best of HSN2
10:00 pm
Smart Home
11:00 pm
Tech Talk
12:00 am
Clever Solutions
1:00 am
Clean Home
2:00 am
Best of HSN2 
3:00 am

SHOPLC
25.3
Arizona Sleeping Beauty Turquoise Smackdown
8:00 pm
Arizona Sleeping Beauty Turquoise Smackdown
9:00 pm
Arizona Sleeping Beauty Turquoise Smackdown
10:00 pm
Today's Leading Value
11:00 pm
Arizona Sleeping Beauty Turquoise Smackdown
12:00 am
Arizona Sleeping Beauty Turquoise Smackdown
1:00 am
Rare and Exotic Gemstones Jewelry
2:00 am
Rare and Exotic Gemstones Jewelry 
3:00 am

QVC2
25.4
Hoover Cleaning
8:00 pm
Shoe Shopping With Jane
9:00 pm
Hoover Cleaning
11:00 pm
HP Computer Workshop
12:00 am
KitchenAid Kitchen
1:00 am
Hoover Cleaning
2:00 am
Denim & Co. 
3:00 am

LATV
25.5
Cocinemos Juntos
8:00 pm
México de mis Amores
8:30 pm
CHIRLA TV
9:00 pm
Super 20
9:30 pm
LATV Sessions
10:00 pm
Rokamole
10:30 pm
La Ruta de Enrique
11:00 pm
The Zoo
12:00 am
Get It Girl
1:00 am
Get It Girl
1:30 am
Armida y La Flaka
2:00 am
Super 20
2:30 am
  sports   Wold Class Boxing 
3:00 am

ALMA
25.6
Today's Encouraging Word
8:00 pm
Breaking chains
8:30 pm
Fuego de Dios
9:00 pm
Cita con Dios
9:30 pm
Pastor de Hoy
10:00 pm
Economía de Dios
10:30 pm
Desafío bíblico
11:00 pm
Mi Primer Amor
11:30 pm
Vida dura
12:00 am
Mundo Cristiano
12:30 am
Musical 27
1:00 am
Mensaje de Dios
1:30 am
Enjoying Everyday Life
2:00 am
Preaching of the word of God
2:30 am
Hay una Propuesta
3:00 am

INFOM
25.7
Infomercials
8:00 pm
Infomercials
8:30 pm
Infomercials
9:00 pm
Infomercials
9:30 pm
Infomercials
10:00 pm
Infomercials
10:30 pm
Infomercials
11:00 pm
Infomercials
11:30 pm
Infomercials
12:00 am
Infomercials
12:30 am
Infomercials
1:00 am
Infomercials
1:30 am
Infomercials
2:00 am
Infomercials
2:30 am
Infomercials
3:00 am

BEAUT
25.8
 IT Cosmetics
7:00 pm
Conture Kinetic Skin Toning System
9:00 pm
Westmore Beauty - Red Carpet-Ready
10:00 pm
Conture Kinetic Skin Toning System
11:00 pm
Shoe Shopping With Jane
12:00 am
Conture Kinetic Skin Toning System
2:00 am
Fashion Clearance 
3:00 am

ONTV4U
25.9
Marvin, Smokey, Luther, & Barry
8:00 pm
5 Makeup Tips 4 Older Women!
9:00 pm
Lionel Richie, Elton John, James Taylor!
10:00 pm
How to Lift Saggy Skin
11:00 pm
Nat King Cole & Dean Martin
12:00 am
I Hate My Aching Joints!
1:00 am
Under Eye Bags? SOLUTION!
2:00 am
I Hate My Aching Joints! 
3:00 am

THE U
26.1
Family Guy
Stewie, Chris & Brian's Excellent Adventure8:00 pm
Family Guy
Our Idiot Brian8:30 pm
American Dad!
Phantom of the Telethon9:00 pm
American Dad!
Chimdale9:30 pm
American Dad!
Stan Time10:00 pm
American Dad!
One Little Word10:30 pm
American Dad!
Family Affair11:00 pm
The Cleveland Show
How Cleveland Got His Groove Back11:30 pm
King of the Hill
Night and Deity12:00 am
  new   Corrupt Crimes
Deathly Hallows12:30 am
RightThisMinute
1:00 am
RightThisMinute
1:30 am
  sports   American Ninja Warrior
Atlanta Finals Hour 12:00 am
San Diego House Flipping 101 
3:00 am

UTOOHD
26.2
Cheaters
8:00 pm
Cops
Coast to Coast9:00 pm
Cops
Morons on Parade #29:30 pm
Cops
Coast to Coast10:00 pm
  movie   Posse
10:30 pm
  new   50PlusPrime
Nation's Busiest Animal Hospital Gives Wildlife a Second Chance12:30 am
  sports   American Ninja Warrior
Atlanta Finals Hour 11:00 am
San Diego House Flipping 101
2:00 am
Missing
Posting on Blogs or Social Networking Sites; Teaching Children and Teens About Emergency Contacts2:30 am
  movie   The Brave Lion 
3:00 am

ME-TV
26.3
 Svengoolie
The Creature From the Black Lagoon7:00 pm
Lost in Space
Treasure of the Lost Planet9:00 pm
Buck Rogers in the 25th Century
Flight of the War Witch10:00 pm
Star Trek
Where No Man Has Gone Before11:00 pm
Kolchak: The Night Stalker
The Youth Killer12:00 am
Voyage to the Bottom of the Sea
The Return of the Phantom1:00 am
Land of the Giants
The Creed2:00 am
The Time Tunnel 
End of the World3:00 am

METOO
26.4
Hunter
Last Run8:00 pm
Hunter
Return of White Cloud9:00 pm
Hill Street Blues
The Rise and Fall of Paul the Wall10:00 pm
Hill Street Blues
Last Chance Salon11:00 pm
Hill Street Blues
Intestinale Fortitude12:00 am
The Commish
Escape1:00 am
The Commish
A Time to Be Born2:00 am
The Commish 
The Witness3:00 am

BNCE
26.5
  movie   A Man Apart
8:00 pm
  movie   The Score
10:00 pm
  movie   Held Up
12:30 am
The Trumpet Awards 
2:30 am

DECADES
26.6
Diff'rent Strokes
Big Business8:00 pm
Diff'rent Strokes
Return of the Gooch8:30 pm
Diff'rent Strokes
Valentine's Day Retrospective9:00 pm
Diff'rent Strokes
Teacher's Pet9:30 pm
Diff'rent Strokes
The Slumber Party10:00 pm
Diff'rent Strokes
Arnold Faces Fatality10:30 pm
Diff'rent Strokes
The Squealer11:00 pm
Diff'rent Strokes
The Bank Job11:30 pm
Diff'rent Strokes
The Bank Job12:00 am
Diff'rent Strokes
Small Claims Court12:30 am
Diff'rent Strokes
Substitute Mother1:00 am
Diff'rent Strokes
The Accident1:30 am
Diff'rent Strokes
The Accident2:00 am
Diff'rent Strokes
Little Mother2:30 am
Diff'rent Strokes
Football Father3:00 am

WLPD-LP
30
 The Baeble Block Party
7:00 pm
  movie   Lucid
9:00 pm
The Red Booth
Red Booth11:00 pm
  sports   In This Corner
11:30 pm
  sports   Championship Wrestling From Hollywood
12:00 am
Shop LC 
1:00 am

WLPD
30.1
 The Baeble Block Party
7:00 pm
  movie   Lucid
9:00 pm
The Red Booth
Red Booth11:00 pm
  sports   In This Corner
11:30 pm
  sports   Championship Wrestling From Hollywood
12:00 am
Shop LC 
1:00 am

WFLDDT
32.1
  sports    PBC Fight Night: Santa Cruz-Rivera (featherweights)
Santa Cruz-Rivera (featherweights)7:00 pm
  new   FOX 32 News at Nine Saturday
9:00 pm
Flannery Fired Up
9:30 pm
Hell's Kitchen
The Grand Finale10:00 pm
  sports   In Depth With Graham Bensinger
11:00 pm
  sports   Whacked Out Sports
11:30 pm
  new   Raw Travel
Foodtastic Korea12:00 am
Time of Grace
12:30 am
Cooking with Emeril
1:00 am
Millionaire Success Habits
1:30 am
San Diego House Flipping 101
2:00 am
Millionaire Success Habits
3:00 am

Movie
32.2
  movie    Cleopatra
7:00 pm
  movie   Les Miserables
12:30 am
  movie   The 5,000 Fingers of Dr. T. 
3:00 am

BUZZR
32.3
Sale of the Century
8:00 pm
Sale of the Century
8:30 pm
Tattletales
9:00 pm
Tattletales
9:30 pm
Supermarket Sweep
10:00 pm
Supermarket Sweep
10:30 pm
Sale of the Century
11:00 pm
Sale of the Century
11:30 pm
Tattletales
12:00 am
Tattletales
12:30 am
Tattletales
1:00 am
To Tell the Truth
1:30 am
What's My Line?
2:00 am
Password
2:30 am
Now You See It
3:00 am

LIGHT
32.4
Heartland
Dark Horse8:00 pm
  movie   The Earthling
9:00 pm
  movie   Garbo Talks
11:00 pm
  movie   The Earthling
1:00 am
Paid Programming
3:00 am

MCTV
34
Anointed Word International Ministries
8:00 pm
Ministry
8:30 pm
Pol News
9:00 pm
Movie Showcase
10:00 pm
Real Green
12:00 am
Coffee With America
12:30 am
Hollywood Uncut
1:00 am
Designing Spaces
1:30 am
Movie Showcase 
2:00 am

WEDE-CD
34.1
Anointed Word International Ministries
8:00 pm
Ministry
8:30 pm
Pol News
9:00 pm
Movie Showcase
10:00 pm
Real Green
12:00 am
Coffee With America
12:30 am
Hollywood Uncut
1:00 am
Designing Spaces
1:30 am
Movie Showcase 
2:00 am

WWTO-DT
35.1
Somebody's Gotta Do It With Mike Rowe
8:00 pm
Hour of Power
8:30 pm
Pathway to Victory
9:30 pm
Huckabee
10:00 pm
Somebody's Gotta Do It With Mike Rowe
11:00 pm
Remember the Music
11:30 pm
  movie   One Night with the King
12:00 am
Praise
2:00 am
Christianity & Islam
3:00 am

WWTO2
35.2
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
8:00 pm
Brian Houston @ Hillsong TV
9:00 pm
Fearless
9:30 pm
Hillsong Church Special Guests
10:00 pm
Behind Now with Natalie
10:30 pm
Hillsong Conference
11:00 pm
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
12:00 am
Fully Alive with Daniel Floyd
12:30 am
Let's Talk With Brian Houston
1:00 am
In Pursuit of the Light
1:30 am
Brian Houston @ Hillsong TV
2:00 am
Hillsong Teaching With Carl Lentz
2:30 am
Let's Talk With Brian Houston
3:00 am

WWTODT3
35.3
 Music Videos
5:30 pm
  movie   Hidden Secrets
9:00 pm
Music Videos
10:30 pm
Dream Quest
11:00 pm
  sports   Xtreme Life
11:30 pm
  sports   Xtreme Life
12:00 am
Music Videos
12:30 am
JUCE TV Live
2:00 am
Juce TV Live After Party
3:00 am

WWTOE
35.4
Maratónica Febrero 2019
8:00 pm
Maratónica Febrero 2019
8:30 pm
Maratónica Febrero 2019
9:00 pm
Maratónica Febrero 2019
9:30 pm
Maratónica Febrero 2019
10:00 pm
Maratónica Febrero 2019
10:30 pm
Maratónica Febrero 2019
11:00 pm
Maratónica Febrero 2019
11:30 pm
Maratónica Febrero 2019
12:00 am
Maratónica Febrero 2019
12:30 am
Maratónica Febrero 2019
1:00 am
Maratónica Febrero 2019
1:30 am
Maratónica Febrero 2019
2:00 am
Maratónica Febrero 2019
2:30 am
Maratónica Febrero 2019
3:00 am

WWTOS
35.5
Skyway Church
8:00 pm
Life Today
8:30 pm
Treasures
9:00 pm
A Heart After God
9:30 pm
Encounter TV
10:00 pm
Now Living
10:30 pm
Rise to the Call with Dr. Antipas Harris
11:00 pm
New Season CWC
11:30 pm
Somebody Loves You with Raul Ries
12:00 am
Real
12:30 am
Faith Alive
1:00 am
New Beginnings
1:30 am
Multicultural Prayer Movement
2:00 am
Latin Harvest
2:30 am
Fernando Cabrera
3:00 am

ION HD
38.1
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
A Misunderstanding8:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Forty-One Witnesses9:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Nationwide Manhunt10:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Collateral Damages11:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Star-Struck Victims12:00 am
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Manhattan Transfer1:00 am
Paid Programming
2:00 am
Power Smokeless Grill
2:30 am
Inspiration Today Camp Meeting 
3:00 am

WCPX-DT2
38.2
Cosmic Quantum Ray
Rings of Fire8:00 pm
Cosmic Quantum Ray
Return of the Alien Squirrel Master8:30 pm
Zoo Clues
Animal Communication9:00 pm
Zoo Clues
Animals Domesticated and Wild9:30 pm
Zoo Clues
10:00 pm
Zoo Clues
10:30 pm
Zoo Clues
11:00 pm
Zoo Clues
Animals of the World: The Amazon11:30 pm
Paid Programming
12:00 am
Barry White, Luther Vandross, Al Green
12:30 am
Try Total Gym for $14.95
1:00 am
H2O Steam Fx Pro
1:30 am
Cooking with Emeril
2:00 am
Identity theft: learn about it and how to get LifeLock protection
2:30 am
Try Total Gym for $14.95
3:00 am

IONL
38.3
Rookie Blue
For Better, for Worse8:00 pm
Rookie Blue
What I Lost9:00 pm
Rookie Blue
You Are Here10:00 pm
Rookie Blue
Deception11:00 pm
3 Week Yoga Retreat
12:00 am
Paid Programming
12:30 am
Balding Solutions
1:00 am
Larry King Special Report Update
1:30 am
Paid Programming
2:00 am
Try Total Gym for $14.95
2:30 am
5 Makeup Tips 4 You
3:00 am

SHOP
38.4
Three Dog Night, The Osmonds, Jim Croce
8:00 pm
U-Box by U-Haul moving and storage containers provide a convenient, flexibl...
8:30 pm
Battling Balding
9:00 pm
Dr Josh Axe & Jordan Rubin Health Secrets Revealed -Multi Collagen Protein ...
9:30 pm
Paid Programming
10:00 pm
Try Total Gym for $14.95
10:30 pm
Paid Programming
11:00 pm
The Hard Truth
11:30 pm
Power Air Fryer Oven
12:00 am
Paid Programming
12:30 am
Airfryer Oven
1:00 am
EVERSTRONG
2:00 am
Watch TV For FREE!
2:30 am
Paid Programming
3:00 am

QVC
38.5
Total Gym Experience
8:00 pm
Presidents' Day Celebration
9:00 pm
KitchenAid Kitchen
11:00 pm
Denim & Co.
12:00 am
Vince Camuto Footwear
1:00 am
Now You're Cooking
2:00 am
Accessories Clearance 
3:00 am

HSN
38.6
Suze Orman Financial Solutions for You
8:00 pm
Apple Electronics
9:00 pm
Slinky Brand Fashions
10:00 pm
KORRES Beauty Anniversary
11:00 pm
KORRES Beauty Anniversary
12:00 am
G by Giuliana Rancic Fashion
1:00 am
KORRES Beauty Anniversary
2:00 am
Home Clearance Frenzy 
3:00 am

WESV
40.1
Historias Delirantes
8:00 pm
Noches con Platanito
9:00 pm
Secretos
10:00 pm
Secretos
10:30 pm
Programación pagada
11:00 pm
Programación pagada
11:30 pm
Programación pagada
12:00 am
Programación pagada
12:30 am
Programación pagada
1:00 am
Programación pagada
1:30 am
Programación pagada
2:00 am
Programación pagada
2:30 am
Programación pagada
3:00 am

WESV
40.2
 Local Programming
12:00 am
Local Programming

COMET
41.1
  movie    The Premature Burial
7:00 pm
  movie   Blacula
9:00 pm
  movie   Scream, Blacula, Scream
11:00 pm
  movie   The Vampire and the Ballerina
1:00 am
Paid Programming
3:00 am

WOCH
41.2
 Off-Air
12:00 am
Local Programming

WSNS
44.1
  movie    Babel
7:30 pm
  new   Noticiero Telemundo Chicago a las 10pm
10:00 pm
  sports   Titulares y Más Fin de semana
10:30 pm
Latinx Now!
11:00 pm
Decisiones
11:30 pm
Programación pagada
12:00 am
Programación pagada
12:30 am
Dra. Ana María Polo - Secretos De Salud
1:00 am
Programación pagada
1:30 am
Programación pagada
2:00 am
  movie   Mujeres de Medianoche 
2:30 am

WSNSD
44.2
  movie    For Richer or Poorer
6:30 pm
  movie   End of Days
9:30 pm
Funniest Pets and People
12:30 am
Funniest Pets and People
1:00 am
Funniest Pets and People
1:30 am
Ripley's Believe It or Not!
2:00 am
American Gladiators 
3:00 am

WMEU
48.1
Cheaters
8:00 pm
Cops
Coast to Coast9:00 pm
Cops
Morons on Parade #29:30 pm
Cops
Coast to Coast10:00 pm
  movie   Posse
10:30 pm
  new   50PlusPrime
Nation's Busiest Animal Hospital Gives Wildlife a Second Chance12:30 am
  sports   American Ninja Warrior
Atlanta Finals Hour 11:00 am
San Diego House Flipping 101
2:00 am
Missing
Posting on Blogs or Social Networking Sites; Teaching Children and Teens About Emergency Contacts2:30 am
  movie   The Brave Lion 
3:00 am

WMEU
48.2
Strong Medicine
Stages8:00 pm
Family Law
Family Values9:00 pm
The Good Wife
A Precious Commodity10:00 pm
The Good Wife
Outside the Bubble11:00 pm
Profiler
Breaking Point12:00 am
Joan of Arcadia
The Book of Questions1:00 am
Promised Land
Chasin' the Blues2:00 am
Early Edition 
Hoops3:00 am

WMEU
48.3
  new   Ransom
Justice8:00 pm
  new   48 Hours
9:00 pm
  new   CBS 2 News at 10PM
10:00 pm
NCIS: New Orleans
Help Wanted11:00 pm
NCIS: New Orleans
The Third Man12:00 am
Leverage
The Three-Card Monte Job1:00 am
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
2:00 am
Gospel Superfest: Salute To Black History 
3:00 am

DECADES
48.4
Diff'rent Strokes
Big Business8:00 pm
Diff'rent Strokes
Return of the Gooch8:30 pm
Diff'rent Strokes
Valentine's Day Retrospective9:00 pm
Diff'rent Strokes
Teacher's Pet9:30 pm
Diff'rent Strokes
The Slumber Party10:00 pm
Diff'rent Strokes
Arnold Faces Fatality10:30 pm
Diff'rent Strokes
The Squealer11:00 pm
Diff'rent Strokes
The Bank Job11:30 pm
Diff'rent Strokes
The Bank Job12:00 am
Diff'rent Strokes
Small Claims Court12:30 am
Diff'rent Strokes
Substitute Mother1:00 am
Diff'rent Strokes
The Accident1:30 am
Diff'rent Strokes
The Accident2:00 am
Diff'rent Strokes
Little Mother2:30 am
Diff'rent Strokes
Football Father3:00 am

WPWRDT
50.1
Chicago P.D.
Born Into Bad News8:00 pm
Dateline
Stealing Paradise9:00 pm
Dateline
Spy Games10:00 pm
  new   Raw Travel
Foodtastic Korea11:00 pm
Rizzoli & Isles
Sister Sister11:30 pm
Paid Programming
12:30 am
Paid Programming
1:00 am
Paid Programming
1:30 am
Paid Programming
2:00 am
San Diego House Flipping 101
2:30 am

Movie
50.2
  movie    Cleopatra
7:00 pm
  movie   Les Miserables
12:30 am
  movie   The 5,000 Fingers of Dr. T. 
3:00 am

LIGHT
50.3
Heartland
Dark Horse8:00 pm
  movie   The Earthling
9:00 pm
  movie   Garbo Talks
11:00 pm
  movie   The Earthling
1:00 am
Paid Programming
3:00 am

BUZZR
50.4
Sale of the Century
8:00 pm
Sale of the Century
8:30 pm
Tattletales
9:00 pm
Tattletales
9:30 pm
Supermarket Sweep
10:00 pm
Supermarket Sweep
10:30 pm
Sale of the Century
11:00 pm
Sale of the Century
11:30 pm
Tattletales
12:00 am
Tattletales
12:30 am
Tattletales
1:00 am
To Tell the Truth
1:30 am
What's My Line?
2:00 am
Password
2:30 am
Now You See It
3:00 am

ION
55
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
A Misunderstanding8:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Forty-One Witnesses9:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Nationwide Manhunt10:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Collateral Damages11:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Star-Struck Victims12:00 am
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Manhattan Transfer1:00 am
Paid Programming
2:00 am
Power Smokeless Grill
2:30 am
Inspiration Today Camp Meeting 
3:00 am

ION HD
55.1
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
A Misunderstanding8:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Forty-One Witnesses9:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Nationwide Manhunt10:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Collateral Damages11:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Star-Struck Victims12:00 am
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Manhattan Transfer1:00 am
Paid Programming
2:00 am
Power Smokeless Grill
2:30 am
Inspiration Today Camp Meeting 
3:00 am

qubo
55.2
Cosmic Quantum Ray
Rings of Fire8:00 pm
Cosmic Quantum Ray
Return of the Alien Squirrel Master8:30 pm
Zoo Clues
Animal Communication9:00 pm
Zoo Clues
Animals Domesticated and Wild9:30 pm
Zoo Clues
10:00 pm
Zoo Clues
10:30 pm
Zoo Clues
11:00 pm
Zoo Clues
Animals of the World: The Amazon11:30 pm
Paid Programming
12:00 am
Barry White, Luther Vandross, Al Green
12:30 am
Try Total Gym for $14.95
1:00 am
H2O Steam Fx Pro
1:30 am
Cooking with Emeril
2:00 am
Identity theft: learn about it and how to get LifeLock protection
2:30 am
Try Total Gym for $14.95
3:00 am

IONL
55.3
Rookie Blue
For Better, for Worse8:00 pm
Rookie Blue
What I Lost9:00 pm
Rookie Blue
You Are Here10:00 pm
Rookie Blue
Deception11:00 pm
3 Week Yoga Retreat
12:00 am
Paid Programming
12:30 am
Balding Solutions
1:00 am
Larry King Special Report Update
1:30 am
Paid Programming
2:00 am
Try Total Gym for $14.95
2:30 am
5 Makeup Tips 4 You
3:00 am

SHOP
55.4
Three Dog Night, The Osmonds, Jim Croce
8:00 pm
U-Box by U-Haul moving and storage containers provide a convenient, flexibl...
8:30 pm
Battling Balding
9:00 pm
Dr Josh Axe & Jordan Rubin Health Secrets Revealed -Multi Collagen Protein ...
9:30 pm
Paid Programming
10:00 pm
Try Total Gym for $14.95
10:30 pm
Paid Programming
11:00 pm
The Hard Truth
11:30 pm
Power Air Fryer Oven
12:00 am
Paid Programming
12:30 am
Airfryer Oven
1:00 am
EVERSTRONG
2:00 am
Watch TV For FREE!
2:30 am
Paid Programming
3:00 am

QVC
55.5
Total Gym Experience
8:00 pm
Presidents' Day Celebration
9:00 pm
KitchenAid Kitchen
11:00 pm
Denim & Co.
12:00 am
Vince Camuto Footwear
1:00 am
Now You're Cooking
2:00 am
Accessories Clearance 
3:00 am

WYINDT1
56.1
The Miniaturist on Masterpiece
Episode Two8:00 pm
Little Women on Masterpiece
Part Two9:00 pm
  movie   Jamaica Inn
10:00 pm
Healthy Brain - Happy Life With Dr. Suzuki
11:30 pm
I'll Have It My Way With Hattie Bryant
1:00 am
Super Woman Rx With Dr. Taz 
2:30 am

NHKW
56.2
Biz Stream
8:10 pm
Local Programming   new   Somewhere Street
10:10 pm
The Songs of Studio Ghibli
11:10 pm
Hometown Stories
12:10 am
Local Programming Face to Face
1:10 am
Local Programming Biz Stream
2:10 am
Local Programming

DAYSTAR
57.1
Kenneth W. Hagin
8:00 pm
Sekulow
8:30 pm
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
9:00 pm
Manna-Fest With Perry Stone
10:00 pm
Love Israel With Baruch Koman, PH.D
10:30 pm
Jentezen Franklin
11:00 pm
Pastor Robert Morris Ministries
11:30 pm
The Green Room
12:00 am
The Ramp With Karen Wheaton
12:30 am
Saving the World with Jarrod Davidoff
1:00 am
The Way of the Master
1:30 am
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
2:00 am
Reflections 
3:00 am

WXFT-DT
60.1
  movie   The Other Woman
8:00 pm
  movie   3:10 to Yuma
10:00 pm
  movie   The Time Machine
12:30 am
Vecinos
2:30 am
Programación pagada
3:00 am

WXFT2
60.2
Boston Legal
'Til We Meat Again8:00 pm
Da Vinci's Inquest
The Capture9:00 pm
Da Vinci's Inquest
A Cinderella Story10:00 pm
Scandal
Spies Like Us11:00 pm
Scandal
Defiance12:00 am
Unsolved Mysteries
1:00 am
H2O Steam Fx Pro
2:00 am
The Hard Truth
2:30 am
Try 3 Week Yoga Retreat Now!
3:00 am

QUEST
60.3
Dual Survival
The Green Hell8:00 pm
Dual Survival
Trouble in Paradise9:00 pm
Dual Survival
On the Menu10:00 pm
Dual Survival
Meltdown11:00 pm
When Snakes Bite
12:00 am
Impaled
1:00 am
Massive Moves
Shackless in Seattle2:00 am
Massive Moves
Canalside Castle2:30 am
Massive Moves
Huge Homestead3:00 am

WCHU
61
Lo que callamos las mujeres
8:00 pm
Lo que callamos las mujeres
9:00 pm
Lucha sin cuartel
10:00 pm
Ya Cayó Renovado
11:00 pm
Programación pagada
12:00 am
Programación pagada
12:30 am
Programación pagada
1:00 am
Programación pagada
1:30 am
Programación pagada
2:00 am
Programación pagada
2:30 am
Programación pagada
3:00 am

WCHU
61.1
Lo que callamos las mujeres
8:00 pm
Lo que callamos las mujeres
9:00 pm
Lucha sin cuartel
10:00 pm
Ya Cayó Renovado
11:00 pm
Programación pagada
12:00 am
Programación pagada
12:30 am
Programación pagada
1:00 am
Programación pagada
1:30 am
Programación pagada
2:00 am
Programación pagada
2:30 am
Programación pagada
3:00 am

CCTV
61.2
China News
8:00 pm
TV Drama
9:00 pm
China Showbiz
9:45 pm
Door of Fortune
10:45 pm
China News
12:00 am
Across the Strait
1:00 am
Reader
1:30 am
Treasures Seeking 
3:00 am

CCTV9
61.3
The World Today
8:00 pm
Rediscovering China
8:30 pm
China 24
9:15 pm
Africa Live
10:00 pm
Faces of Africa
10:30 pm
Travelogue
11:00 pm
Talk Africa
11:30 pm
The World Today
12:00 am
Dialogue With Yang Rui
12:30 am
Crossover
1:15 am
The World Today
2:00 am
New Money
2:30 am
Americas Now 
3:00 am

JEWEL
61.4
  new    Diamond Jewelry Sale and Clearance
7:00 pm
  new   Silver Jewelry Sale and Clearance
9:00 pm
  new   Bella Luce Jewelry
11:00 pm
  new   Silver Jewelry Sale and Clearance
1:00 am
  new   Silver Showcase Jewelry Sale and Clearance 
3:00 am

WJYS-DT
62.1
Bishop Horace E. Smith
8:00 pm
ReJOYce in Jesus
8:30 pm
Pol News
9:00 pm
P. Allen Smith Garden Style
10:00 pm
San Diego House Flipping 101
10:30 pm
Bishop William Hudson III
11:00 pm
Dudley Rutherford
11:30 pm
Paid Programming
12:00 am
Paid Programming
12:30 am
JBTV
1:00 am
The Jim Bakker Show
2:00 am
P. Allen Smith Garden Style
3:00 am

STAD
62.2
  sports   Ring of Honor Wrestling
8:00 pm
  sports   Ring of Honor Wrestling
9:00 pm
  sports   Glory 63 Rewind
10:00 pm
  sports   Running with the Pack: University of Nevada Basketball
11:00 pm
  sports   Running with the Pack: University of Nevada Basketball
1900211:30 pm
  sports   Running with the Pack: University of Nevada Basketball
1900312:00 am
  sports   College Basketball: Fordham at George Washington
Fordham at George Washington12:30 am
  sports   Running with the Pack: University of Nevada Basketball
190032:00 am
  sports   Running with the Pack: University of Nevada Basketball
190022:30 am
  sports   Running with the Pack: University of Nevada Basketball
190033:00 am

CHARGE
62.3
Danger Man
Shinda Shima8:15 pm
The Avengers
The Wringer9:30 pm
Danger Man
Yesterday's Enemies10:45 pm
LAPD: Life on the Beat
12:00 am
  movie   The Devil's Brigade
12:30 am
Barry White, Luther Vandross, Al Green 
3:00 am

PRISM2
62.4
Funny Business
8:00 pm
  movie   Winds of the Wasteland
9:00 pm
  movie   Yodelin' Kid from Pine Ridge
10:00 pm
Country Music Today
11:00 pm
3rd Shift 
12:00 am

Prism3
62.5
Total Gym Experience
8:00 pm
Presidents' Day Celebration
9:00 pm
KitchenAid Kitchen
11:00 pm
Denim & Co.
12:00 am
Vince Camuto Footwear
1:00 am
Now You're Cooking
2:00 am
Accessories Clearance 
3:00 am

MCTV
62.6
Anointed Word International Ministries
8:00 pm
Ministry
8:30 pm
Pol News
9:00 pm
Movie Showcase
10:00 pm
Real Green
12:00 am
Coffee With America
12:30 am
Hollywood Uncut
1:00 am
Designing Spaces
1:30 am
Movie Showcase 
2:00 am

MCTV
62.7
  new    Diamond Jewelry Sale and Clearance
7:00 pm
  new   Silver Jewelry Sale and Clearance
9:00 pm
  new   Bella Luce Jewelry
11:00 pm
  new   Silver Jewelry Sale and Clearance
1:00 am
  new   Silver Showcase Jewelry Sale and Clearance 
3:00 am

Evine Live
62.8
Isomers Skin Care
8:00 pm
Samsung Electronics
9:00 pm
Ttv Launch: Waterford Crystal
10:00 pm
Waterford Crystal
11:00 pm
Waterford Crystal
12:00 am
Shop the Best of Evine
1:00 am
Shop the Best of Evine
2:00 am
Shop the Best of Evine 
3:00 am

WGBO-DT
66.1
  sports    Fútbol: Liga MX: Tigres UANL vs. Necaxa
Tigres UANL vs. Necaxa6:55 pm
  sports   Fútbol: Liga MX: Guadalajara vs. Atlas
Guadalajara vs. Atlas8:55 pm
María de todos los Ángeles
11:00 pm
  new   Noticiero Univisión: Fin de semana
11:30 pm
Más noche
12:00 am
Vecinos
1:00 am
Renta congelada
1:30 am
  sports   Contacto deportivo
2:00 am
Despierta America Presenta: Dr. Juan 
3:00 am

WGBO
66.2
Home Improvement
Swing Time8:00 pm
Home Improvement
What You See Is What You Get8:30 pm
Home Improvement
Reality Bytes9:00 pm
Home Improvement
The Great Race II9:30 pm
That '70s Show
Thank You10:00 pm
That '70s Show
Black Dog10:30 pm
That '70s Show
The Crunge11:00 pm
That '70s Show
The Girl I Love11:30 pm
Grace Under Fire
Redeeming Jimmy12:00 am
Grace Under Fire
The Show-Me State12:30 am
The Drew Carey Show
Drew's Cousin1:00 am
The Drew Carey Show
From the Earth to the Moon1:30 am
The Drew Carey Show
The Wedding Dress2:00 am
The Drew Carey Show
My Best Friend's Wedding2:30 am
A Different World
That's the Trouble with You All3:00 am

WGBODT3
66.3
True Justice
Shot8:00 pm
  movie   Blue Thunder
9:00 pm
  movie   The Marksman
11:20 pm
Married...With Children
Buck Can Do It1:30 am
Power Smokeless Grill
2:00 am
Power Air Fryer Oven
2:30 am
Power Smokeless Grill
3:00 am

JN
66.4
  new   Fred Dinenage: Murder Casebook
Armin Meiwes8:00 pm
  new   Fred Dinenage: Murder Casebook
Josef Fritzl9:00 pm
Call 911
Deadly Games and Rains10:00 pm
Call 911
Nightmares At School and Home10:30 pm
Dead Again
Millionaire Murder11:00 pm
Drugs Inc.
Coke Kings and Queens12:00 am
Drugs Inc.
San Francisco Meth Zombies1:00 am
Paid Programming
2:00 am
Paid Programming
2:30 am
Paid Programming
3:00 am

WGBO
66.5
  movie    Two Mules for Sister Sara
6:00 pm
  movie   Red Sundown
9:00 pm
  movie   Guns of Diablo
11:00 pm
  movie   Firecreek
1:00 am



America's leading cord cutting resource now shows America's TV listings for this zip code! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight with an antenna. In fact, every TV series and TV show you see here can be watched for free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on TV over the next 4 hours. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Chicago Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area.