Antenna TV Guide Schedule

Fair Oaks, IN 47943  

October 13th Register to Customize

                              4:00 pm               4:30 pm               5:00 pm               5:30 pm               6:00 pm               6:30 pm               7:00 pm               7:30 pm               8:00 pm               8:30 pm               9:00 pm               9:30 pm               10:00 pm               10:30 pm               11:00 pm               11:30 pm               12:00 am               

WBBM
2
 TBA
3:25 pm
60 Minutes
6:30 pm
  new   God Friended Me
From Paris with Love7:30 pm
  new   NCIS: Los Angeles
Hail Mary8:30 pm
  new   Madam Secretary
The Strike Zone9:30 pm
  new   CBS 2 News at 10PM
10:30 pm
Joel Osteen
11:30 pm
Madam Secretary 
The Doability Doctrine12:00 am

WBBMDT
2.1
 TBA
3:25 pm
60 Minutes
6:30 pm
  new   God Friended Me
From Paris with Love7:30 pm
  new   NCIS: Los Angeles
Hail Mary8:30 pm
  new   Madam Secretary
The Strike Zone9:30 pm
  new   CBS 2 News at 10PM
10:30 pm
Joel Osteen
11:30 pm
Madam Secretary 
The Doability Doctrine12:00 am

WBBM-LD
2.11
 TBA
3:25 pm
60 Minutes
6:30 pm
  new   God Friended Me
From Paris with Love7:30 pm
  new   NCIS: Los Angeles
Hail Mary8:30 pm
  new   Madam Secretary
The Strike Zone9:30 pm
  new   CBS 2 News at 10PM
10:30 pm
Joel Osteen
11:30 pm
Madam Secretary 
The Doability Doctrine12:00 am

WWMTDT
3.1
 TBA
3:00 pm
60 Minutes
6:30 pm
  new   God Friended Me
From Paris with Love7:30 pm
  new   NCIS: Los Angeles
Hail Mary8:30 pm
  new   Madam Secretary
The Strike Zone9:30 pm
  new   Newschannel 3 Live at 11
10:30 pm
America This Week
11:05 pm
NCIS: New Orleans 
The List12:05 am

CW7HD
3.2
Impractical Jokers
Footlose4:00 pm
Impractical Jokers
4:30 pm
Family Guy
The Woof of Wall Street5:00 pm
  new   Newschannel 3 at 6:30pm on the CW7
5:30 pm
Local Programming Newschannel 3 at 10 on the CW7
9:00 pm
Last Man Standing
Last Baby Proofing Standing9:30 pm
Last Man Standing
Grandparents Day10:00 pm
Sheriffs...El Dorado County
10:30 pm
Sheriffs...El Dorado County
11:00 pm
The Carbonaro Effect
In Case What?11:30 pm
Street Magic
12:00 am

COMET
3.3
 Hammer House of Horror
Charlie Boy3:15 pm
Hammer House of Horror
The Silent Scream4:30 pm
Hammer House of Horror
Children of the Full Moon5:45 pm
Hammer House of Horror
Carpathian Eagle7:00 pm
Hammer House of Horror
Guardian of the Abyss8:15 pm
Hammer House of Horror
Visitor from the Grave9:30 pm
Hammer House of Horror 
The Two Faces of Evil10:45 pm
Hammer House of Horror 
The Mark of Satan12:00 am

WTMJ
4.1
  sports    Monster Energy NASCAR Cup Series: 1000Bulbs.com 500
1000Bulbs.com 5001:00 pm
  new   Today's TMJ4 News Live at 5:00 Sunday
5:00 pm
Local Programming   sports   Football Night in America
10-13-20196:00 pm
  sports   Sunday Night Football: Pittsburgh Steelers at Los Angeles Chargers
Pittsburgh Steelers at Los Angeles Chargers7:15 pm
  new   Today's TMJ4 News Live at 10:00 Sunday
10:30 pm
Local Programming Paid Program
11:35 pm
Paid Program 
12:05 am

LAFF
4.2
  movie    Boomerang
2:30 pm
  movie   Snow Day
5:00 pm
That '70s Show
Eric's Corvette Caper7:00 pm
That '70s Show
Hyde's Birthday7:30 pm
Home Improvement
At Sea8:00 pm
Home Improvement
Workshop 'til You Drop8:30 pm
Home Improvement
Burnin' Love9:00 pm
Home Improvement
Al's Video9:30 pm
According to Jim
Dino-mite10:00 pm
According to Jim
Separate Ways10:30 pm
According to Jim
In Case of Jimergency11:00 pm
According to Jim
Coach Jim11:30 pm
Grace Under Fire
Matthew, Come Home12:00 am

ESCAPE
4.3
The FBI Files
World Trade Center Bombing4:00 pm
Forensic Files
A Case of the Flue5:00 pm
Forensic Files
No Safe Place5:30 pm
Forensic Files
Live Wire6:00 pm
Forensic Files
A Novel Idea6:30 pm
The First 48
Shell Shocked; Cradle to Grave7:00 pm
The First 48
Ashes and Snow8:00 pm
The First 48
Breaking the Silence; Letters of Intent9:00 pm
The FBI Files
John Gotti Convicted10:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
11:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen 
12:00 am

GRIT
4.4
  movie   Two Mules for Sister Sara
4:00 pm
  movie   The Quick and the Dead
7:00 pm
  movie   El Dorado
9:00 pm
  movie   The Last Challenge 
11:30 pm

WTMJDT5
4.5
  new   Forensic Files
Sips of Sin4:00 pm
  new   Forensic Files
Paintball4:30 pm
  new   The FBI Files
Killing Spree5:00 pm
  new   The FBI Files
Murdering Cowboy6:00 pm
  new   Forensic Files
Capitol Crimes7:00 pm
  new   Forensic Files
Undertaken7:30 pm
  new   Forensic Files
Dark Waters8:00 pm
  new   Forensic Files
Grave Danger8:30 pm
  new   Forensic Files
Sign Here9:00 pm
  new   Forensic Files
Shot of Vengeance9:30 pm
Forensic Files
A Wrong Foot10:00 pm
  new   Forensic Files
When the Dust Settled10:30 pm
  new   Forensic Files
A Welcome Intrusion11:00 pm
  new   Forensic Files
Bound for Jail11:30 pm
  new   The FBI Files 
When Seconds Count12:00 am

WMAQHD
5.1
  sports    Monster Energy NASCAR Cup Series: 1000Bulbs.com 500
1000Bulbs.com 5001:00 pm
  new   NBC 5 News @5pm
5:00 pm
Local Programming   sports   Football Night in America
10-13-20196:00 pm
  sports   Sunday Night Football: Pittsburgh Steelers at Los Angeles Chargers
Pittsburgh Steelers at Los Angeles Chargers7:15 pm
  new   NBC 5 News @10PM
10:30 pm
  new   Open House
11:05 pm
Local Programming

COZI
5.2
  new   Meet the Press
4:00 pm
The Bionic Woman
Welcome Home, Jaime5:00 pm
The Six Million Dollar Man
Hocus Pocus6:00 pm
The Six Million Dollar Man
The Secret of Bigfoot7:00 pm
Emergency
Isolation8:00 pm
Emergency
Limelight9:00 pm
Dragnet
Burglary Auto - Courtroom10:00 pm
Dragnet
Internal Affairs - Parolee10:30 pm
Ironside
Armageddon Gang11:00 pm
Ironside 
House of Terror12:00 am

WITIDT
6.1
  sports    NFL Football: Teams TBA
Teams TBA3:00 pm
  new   FOX 6 News at 5
5:00 pm
The Simpsons
Treehouse of Horror XXIX6:00 pm
Bob's Burgers
The Gene Mile6:30 pm
  new   The Simpsons
The Fat Blue Line7:00 pm
  new   Bless the Harts
Jenny Unfiltered7:30 pm
  new   Bob's Burgers
Motor, She Boat8:00 pm
  new   Family Guy
Absolutely Babulous8:30 pm
  new   FOX 6 News at 9
9:00 pm
  new   FOX 6 News at 10
10:00 pm
  sports   FOX 6 Sports Blitz
10:35 pm
  new   In Depth With Graham Bensinger
Charles Schwab11:05 pm
Seinfeld 
The Masseuse11:35 pm
Elementary 
Lesser Evils12:05 am

WITI2
6.2
Sabrina, the Teenage Witch
Love Is a Many Complicated Thing4:00 pm
Sabrina, the Teenage Witch
Sabrina, the Muse4:30 pm
Becker
The Bearer of Bad Tidings5:00 pm
Becker
One Angry Man5:30 pm
Coach
Coaches Conference6:00 pm
Coach
Carnival Knowledge6:30 pm
My Two Dads
The Family in Question7:00 pm
My Two Dads
Friend of the Family7:30 pm
Growing Pains
Superdad8:00 pm
Growing Pains
Mike's Madonna Story8:30 pm
Johnny Carson
9:00 pm
Coach
Close Encounters of the Worst Kind10:30 pm
Wings
Two Jerks and a Jill11:00 pm
Wings
It's So Nice to Have a Mather Around the House11:30 pm
Dear John
Louise, the Hero12:00 am

ABC7HD
7.1
 TBA
2:00 pm
  new   ABC 7 Eyewitness News @ 5P
5:00 pm
  new   ABC World News Tonight With David Muir
5:30 pm
  new   America's Funniest Home Videos
Episode 30036:00 pm
  new   Kids Say the Darndest Things
Taylor Swift Is My Friend7:00 pm
  new   Shark Tank
Episode 11048:00 pm
  new   The Rookie
The Bet9:00 pm
  new   ABC 7 Eyewitness News @ 10P
10:00 pm
Inside Edition Weekend
11:00 pm
Windy City Weekend
11:30 pm
Wipeout 
Winter Wipeout: Shoulda SAW That Coming12:00 am

LIVEWELL
7.2
Local Programming Bite Size
6:00 pm
Local Programming Bite Size
10:00 pm
Local Programming

WGNHD
9.1
Local Programming WGN Weekend Evening News
5:00 pm
Local Programming The Goldbergs
The Darryl Dawkins Dance7:00 pm
The Goldbergs
The Darryl Dawkins Dance7:30 pm
black-ish
Crime and Punishment8:00 pm
black-ish
North Star8:30 pm
WGN Weekend News at Nine
9:00 pm
Local Programming Chicago's Best
Best Kid-Friendly #210:00 pm
S.E.E. Chicago
Girl's Night Activities10:30 pm
Local Programming Two and a Half Men
Media Room Slash Dungeon11:30 pm
Last Man Standing
Grandparents Day12:00 am

Antenna
9.2
Sabrina, the Teenage Witch
Love Is a Many Complicated Thing4:00 pm
Sabrina, the Teenage Witch
Sabrina, the Muse4:30 pm
Becker
The Bearer of Bad Tidings5:00 pm
Becker
One Angry Man5:30 pm
Coach
Coaches Conference6:00 pm
Coach
Carnival Knowledge6:30 pm
My Two Dads
The Family in Question7:00 pm
My Two Dads
Friend of the Family7:30 pm
Growing Pains
Superdad8:00 pm
Growing Pains
Mike's Madonna Story8:30 pm
Johnny Carson
9:00 pm
Coach
Close Encounters of the Worst Kind10:30 pm
Wings
Two Jerks and a Jill11:00 pm
Wings
It's So Nice to Have a Mather Around the House11:30 pm
Dear John
Louise, the Hero12:00 am

THISTV
9.3
  movie    Clifford
3:00 pm
  movie   Once Bitten
5:00 pm
In the Heat of the Night
Don't Look Back7:00 pm
In the Heat of the Night
Don't Look Back8:00 pm
In the Heat of the Night
The Family Secret9:00 pm
In the Heat of the Night
Hammer and the Glove10:00 pm
  movie   The Bounty 
11:00 pm

WMVSH
10.1
Are You Being Served?
Up Captain Peacock4:00 pm
Last of the Summer Wine
Waggoners Roll4:30 pm
Downton Abbey on Masterpiece
Season 4, Episode 65:00 pm
The Manners of Downton Abbey: A Masterpiece Special
Masterpiece Special6:00 pm
The Durrells in Corfu on Masterpiece
Season 4, Episode Three7:00 pm
Poldark on Masterpiece
Season 5, Episode Three8:00 pm
Press on Masterpiece
Pure9:00 pm
Thou Shalt Not Kill
Episode 210:04 pm
Shakespeare and Hathaway: Private Investigators
The Play's the Thing11:00 pm
Rick Steves' Europe
Barcelona and Catalunya12:00 am

WMVS
10.11
Are You Being Served?
Up Captain Peacock4:00 pm
Last of the Summer Wine
Waggoners Roll4:30 pm
Downton Abbey on Masterpiece
Season 4, Episode 65:00 pm
The Manners of Downton Abbey: A Masterpiece Special
Masterpiece Special6:00 pm
The Durrells in Corfu on Masterpiece
Season 4, Episode Three7:00 pm
Poldark on Masterpiece
Season 5, Episode Three8:00 pm
Press on Masterpiece
Pure9:00 pm
Thou Shalt Not Kill
Episode 210:04 pm
Shakespeare and Hathaway: Private Investigators
The Play's the Thing11:00 pm
Rick Steves' Europe
Barcelona and Catalunya12:00 am

WMVS2
10.12
Rick Steves' Europe
Italy's Riviera: Cinque Terre4:00 pm
Nick Stellino: Storyteller in the Kitchen
Vincenzo4:30 pm
Ask This Old House
Nursery Paint, Record Stand5:00 pm
Steven Raichlen's Project Fire
The Best BBQ You've Never Heard Of5:30 pm
Mexico: One Plate at a Time With Rick Bayless
Chocolate and Churros, Breakfast of Champions6:00 pm
Christopher Kimball's Milk Street Television
New Mexico, Old Mexico6:30 pm
Martha Stewart's Cooking School
Preserving7:00 pm
America's Test Kitchen
Episode 19197:30 pm
Jamie's Quick & Easy Food
Episode 108:00 pm
Steven Raichlen's Project Fire
The Best BBQ You've Never Heard Of8:30 pm
Ask This Old House
Nursery Paint, Record Stand9:00 pm
Rick Steves' Europe
Berlin9:30 pm
Samantha Brown's Places to Love
Xi'an, China10:00 pm
Martha Stewart's Cooking School
Preserving10:30 pm
America's Test Kitchen
Episode 191911:00 pm
Mexico: One Plate at a Time With Rick Bayless
Chocolate and Churros, Breakfast of Champions11:30 pm
Julie Taboulie's Lebanese Kitchen
It's a Magnificent Morning With Manoush & Mama12:00 am

WMVS3
10.13
Let's Go Luna!
A Prickly Pair; Turkish Delight4:00 pm
Nature Cat
Wild Batts! No Bird Left Behind!4:30 pm
Nature Cat: The Return of Bad Dog Bart
5:00 pm
Molly of Denali
6:00 pm
Molly of Denali
6:30 pm
Molly of Denali
7:00 pm
Molly of Denali
7:30 pm
Molly of Denali
8:00 pm
WordGirl
The Pretty Princess and Mr. Big Power Hour; Clean Up in Aisle Eleven8:30 pm
  new   Sesame Street
Elmo's Happy Little Train9:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Jodi's Mama Travels for Work; The Tiger Family Babysits9:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Learns to Ask First; Friends Ask First10:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Indoor Camp-In; The Flutterbugs10:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Cause and Effect; Good Vibrants11:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Solar Train; Birdwatching11:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
A Prickly Pair; Turkish Delight12:00 am

WMVS2
10.2
Rick Steves' Europe
Italy's Riviera: Cinque Terre4:00 pm
Nick Stellino: Storyteller in the Kitchen
Vincenzo4:30 pm
Ask This Old House
Nursery Paint, Record Stand5:00 pm
Steven Raichlen's Project Fire
The Best BBQ You've Never Heard Of5:30 pm
Mexico: One Plate at a Time With Rick Bayless
Chocolate and Churros, Breakfast of Champions6:00 pm
Christopher Kimball's Milk Street Television
New Mexico, Old Mexico6:30 pm
Martha Stewart's Cooking School
Preserving7:00 pm
America's Test Kitchen
Episode 19197:30 pm
Jamie's Quick & Easy Food
Episode 108:00 pm
Steven Raichlen's Project Fire
The Best BBQ You've Never Heard Of8:30 pm
Ask This Old House
Nursery Paint, Record Stand9:00 pm
Rick Steves' Europe
Berlin9:30 pm
Samantha Brown's Places to Love
Xi'an, China10:00 pm
Martha Stewart's Cooking School
Preserving10:30 pm
America's Test Kitchen
Episode 191911:00 pm
Mexico: One Plate at a Time With Rick Bayless
Chocolate and Churros, Breakfast of Champions11:30 pm
Julie Taboulie's Lebanese Kitchen
It's a Magnificent Morning With Manoush & Mama12:00 am

WMVT3
10.3
Let's Go Luna!
A Prickly Pair; Turkish Delight4:00 pm
Nature Cat
Wild Batts! No Bird Left Behind!4:30 pm
Nature Cat: The Return of Bad Dog Bart
5:00 pm
Molly of Denali
6:00 pm
Molly of Denali
6:30 pm
Molly of Denali
7:00 pm
Molly of Denali
7:30 pm
Molly of Denali
8:00 pm
WordGirl
The Pretty Princess and Mr. Big Power Hour; Clean Up in Aisle Eleven8:30 pm
  new   Sesame Street
Elmo's Happy Little Train9:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Jodi's Mama Travels for Work; The Tiger Family Babysits9:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Learns to Ask First; Friends Ask First10:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Indoor Camp-In; The Flutterbugs10:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Cause and Effect; Good Vibrants11:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Solar Train; Birdwatching11:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
A Prickly Pair; Turkish Delight12:00 am

WTTWHD
11.1
Downton Abbey on Masterpiece
Season 5, Episode 64:00 pm
Downton Abbey on Masterpiece
Season 5, Episode 75:00 pm
Victoria on Masterpiece
The Luxury of Conscience6:00 pm
The Durrells in Corfu on Masterpiece
Season 4, Episode Three7:00 pm
Poldark on Masterpiece
Season 5, Episode Three8:00 pm
  new   Press on Masterpiece
Pure9:00 pm
Check, Please!
10:00 pm
Variety Studio: Actors on Actors
Season 10, Episode 210:30 pm
Professor T.
The Legacy11:00 pm
Austin City Limits 
Maggie Rogers12:00 am

WTTWP
11.2
Agatha Raisin
The Day the Floods came4:00 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour Weekend
10-13-20195:00 pm
Focus on Europe
5:30 pm
Jay's Chicago
6:00 pm
Check, Please!
6:30 pm
The This Old House Hour
Episode 18027:00 pm
Frontline
On The President's Orders8:00 pm
Impossible Builds
Europe in the Desert9:00 pm
Super Skyscrapers
The Vertical City10:00 pm
Sinking Cities
London11:00 pm
The This Old House Hour 
Episode 180212:00 am

WTTWC
11.3
Rick Steves' Europe
Italy's Riviera: Cinque Terre4:00 pm
Nick Stellino: Storyteller in the Kitchen
Vincenzo4:30 pm
Ask This Old House
Nursery Paint, Record Stand5:00 pm
Steven Raichlen's Project Fire
The Best BBQ You've Never Heard Of5:30 pm
Speakeasy
Lenny Kravitz and Sean Lennon6:00 pm
  new   Nature
The Serengeti Rules7:00 pm
  new   Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
Hollywood Royalty8:00 pm
The Hispanic Heritage Awards
9:00 pm
POV
Brimstone & Glory10:00 pm
Nature
The Serengeti Rules11:00 pm
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr. 
Hollywood Royalty12:00 am

WTTWDT4
11.4
Let's Go Luna!
A Prickly Pair; Turkish Delight4:00 pm
Nature Cat
Wild Batts! No Bird Left Behind!4:30 pm
Nature Cat: The Return of Bad Dog Bart
5:00 pm
Molly of Denali
6:00 pm
Molly of Denali
6:30 pm
Molly of Denali
7:00 pm
Molly of Denali
7:30 pm
Molly of Denali
8:00 pm
WordGirl
The Pretty Princess and Mr. Big Power Hour; Clean Up in Aisle Eleven8:30 pm
  new   Sesame Street
Elmo's Happy Little Train9:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Jodi's Mama Travels for Work; The Tiger Family Babysits9:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Learns to Ask First; Friends Ask First10:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Indoor Camp-In; The Flutterbugs10:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Cause and Effect; Good Vibrants11:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Solar Train; Birdwatching11:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
A Prickly Pair; Turkish Delight12:00 am

WISN
12.1
Local Programming   new   ABC World News Tonight With David Muir
5:00 pm
  new   WISN 12 News
5:30 pm
  new   America's Funniest Home Videos
Episode 30036:00 pm
  new   Kids Say the Darndest Things
Taylor Swift Is My Friend7:00 pm
  new   Shark Tank
Episode 11048:00 pm
  new   The Rookie
The Bet9:00 pm
  new   WISN 12 News at 10PM
10:00 pm
  new   WISN 12 News at 10:30PM
10:30 pm
UpFront
11:00 pm
  new   Matter of Fact With Soledad O'Brien
10-13-201911:30 pm
Local Programming

JN
12.2
I Killed My BFF
Heartland Horror4:00 pm
I Killed My BFF
Two Cowboys5:00 pm
I Killed My BFF
The In Progress Girl6:00 pm
I Killed My BFF
My Best Guy Friend7:00 pm
The Last 24
A Dangerous Business8:00 pm
The Last 24
Blood Money9:00 pm
The Last 24
Blind Terror10:00 pm
Bizarre Murders
Piece of the Puzzle11:00 pm
Bizarre Murders
Welcome Home11:30 pm
Bizarre Murders
Hemlock Killer12:00 am

WOCKCD3
13.3
InsideBiz
4:00 pm
BizSmart
4:30 pm
Shaping The Economy
5:00 pm
Tour Avatar 2
5:30 pm
Tour Vs Tour
6:00 pm
Premium Collection
7:00 pm
Globetrotters
8:00 pm
Heart to Heart
8:30 pm
PerformArts Reload
9:00 pm
Local Programming The Grand Heritage
10:30 pm
Arirang Prime
11:00 pm
I'm Live
12:00 am

WOCKCD4
13.4
 CCTV Documentary
10:00 am
CCTV Documentary 
11:00 pm

WOCKCD5
13.5
The World Today
4:00 pm
New Money
4:30 pm
Americas Now
5:00 pm
The World Today
6:00 pm
Faces of Africa
6:30 pm
The World Today
7:00 pm
Rediscovering China
7:30 pm
The World Today
8:00 pm
Assignment Asia
8:30 pm
The World Today
9:00 pm
Closer to China with Robert Kuhn
9:30 pm
Local Programming Dialogue With Yang Rui
10:30 pm
Global Watch
11:00 pm
Local Programming

WOCK
13.7
 Family Worship Center Morning Service
2:00 pm
FWC Music
4:30 pm
Crossfire Service
5:00 pm
Family Worship Center Sunday Evening Live Service
6:00 pm
FWC Music
7:30 pm
The Story Behind the Song
8:00 pm
Family Worship Center Morning Service
8:30 pm
FWC Music
11:00 pm
Jimmy Swaggart Broadcast 
12:00 am

WOCKCD
13.8
InsideBiz
4:00 pm
BizSmart
4:30 pm
Shaping The Economy
5:00 pm
Tour Avatar 2
5:30 pm
Tour Vs Tour
6:00 pm
Premium Collection
7:00 pm
Globetrotters
8:00 pm
Heart to Heart
8:30 pm
PerformArts Reload
9:00 pm
Local Programming The Grand Heritage
10:30 pm
Arirang Prime
11:00 pm
I'm Live
12:00 am

WVTVDT
18.1
  movie   In Dreams
4:00 pm
Murdoch Mysteries
A Study in Pink6:00 pm
Local Programming World's Funniest Weather
9:00 pm
World's Funniest Weather
9:30 pm
Full Measure With Sharyl Attkisson
10:00 pm
  sports   The Outdoorsman With Buck McNeely
Argentina Red Stag10:30 pm
Street Magic
The One With the Blindfolded Knife Throw11:00 pm
  new   Raw Travel
RV Road Trip: Beaches of Fort Myers & Sanibel Florida11:30 pm
Paid Program
12:00 am

WYCCM
20.1
Local Programming Arts.21
4:30 pm
France 24 Programming
5:00 pm
France 24 Programming
6:00 pm
France 24 Programming
7:00 pm
Local Programming

WMKECD
21.1
Boogeymen
Selma4:00 pm
MysteryQuest
San Francisco Slaughter5:00 pm
MysteryQuest
Jack the Ripper6:00 pm
Mystery Quest
Return Of The Amityville Horrors7:00 pm
The Riddle of the Crucifixion
8:00 pm
In Search of Eden
9:00 pm
Myth Hunters
The Hunt for the Garden of Eden10:00 pm
Secrets of Secret Societies
11:00 pm
Appalachian Outlaws 
Root Awakening12:00 am

WRJK-LP
22.1
 Diya TV Classic Cinema
3:00 pm
Guftagoo
6:00 pm
To the Point
6:30 pm
The Public Interest
7:00 pm
World Panorama
7:30 pm
Diya TV Spotlight
8:00 pm
Ink Talks
8:30 pm
Showbiz India
9:00 pm
Vishnupuran
10:00 pm
Diya TV Classic Cinema 
11:00 pm

WRJK-LP2
22.2
Infomercials
4:00 pm
Infomercials
4:30 pm
Infomercials
5:00 pm
Infomercials
5:30 pm
Infomercials
6:00 pm
Infomercials
6:30 pm
Infomercials
7:00 pm
Infomercials
7:30 pm
Infomercials
8:00 pm
Infomercials
8:30 pm
Infomercials
9:00 pm
Infomercials
9:30 pm
Infomercials
10:00 pm
Infomercials
10:30 pm
Infomercials
11:00 pm
Infomercials
11:30 pm
Infomercials
12:00 am

WRJK-LP3
22.3
  movie    Movie
3:00 pm
  movie   Movie
5:00 pm
  movie   Movie
7:00 pm
  movie   Movie
9:00 pm
  movie   Movie 
11:00 pm

WRJK-LP4
22.4
Wassaja
1084:00 pm
Urban Native Girl
Six Nations4:30 pm
  movie   The Head Hunter
5:00 pm
Justice Delayed Is Justice Denied
7:00 pm
  movie   K'ina Kil: The Slaver's Son
7:30 pm
Red Earth Uncovered
8:00 pm
Medicine Line
Images of the Ages8:30 pm
Aboriginal Adventures Canada
Johnstone Strait9:00 pm
Toa Hunter Gatherer
1059:30 pm
Native Shorts
10:00 pm
The AUX
11:00 pm
  movie   Shadow Nation 
12:00 am

WRJK-LP5
22.5
 Hammer House of Horror
Charlie Boy3:15 pm
Hammer House of Horror
The Silent Scream4:30 pm
Hammer House of Horror
Children of the Full Moon5:45 pm
Hammer House of Horror
Carpathian Eagle7:00 pm
Hammer House of Horror
Guardian of the Abyss8:15 pm
Hammer House of Horror
Visitor from the Grave9:30 pm
Hammer House of Horror 
The Two Faces of Evil10:45 pm
Hammer House of Horror 
The Mark of Satan12:00 am

WRJK-LP6
22.6
 TBA 
1:00 am

WRJK-LP8
22.8
 TBA
12:00 am
Local Programming

WWME
23
The Monkees
Monkees vs. Machine4:00 pm
The Monkees
Your Friendly Neighborhood Kidnappers4:30 pm
The Love Boat
No More Alimony; How Do I Love Thee?; Authoress, Authoress5:00 pm
M*A*S*H
Good-bye Radar: Part 16:00 pm
M*A*S*H
Good-bye Radar: Part 26:30 pm
Columbo
Murder, Smoke and Shadows7:00 pm
The Jeffersons
George's Skeleton9:00 pm
Carol Burnett and Friends
9:30 pm
The Dick Van Dyke Show
The Return of Happy Spangler10:00 pm
The Dick Van Dyke Show
Never Name a Duck10:30 pm
The Twilight Zone
The Last Night of a Jockey11:00 pm
The Twilight Zone
Living Doll11:30 pm
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
Miss Bracegirdle Does Her Duty12:00 am

Me-TV
23.1
The Monkees
Monkees vs. Machine4:00 pm
The Monkees
Your Friendly Neighborhood Kidnappers4:30 pm
The Love Boat
No More Alimony; How Do I Love Thee?; Authoress, Authoress5:00 pm
M*A*S*H
Good-bye Radar: Part 16:00 pm
M*A*S*H
Good-bye Radar: Part 26:30 pm
Columbo
Murder, Smoke and Shadows7:00 pm
The Jeffersons
George's Skeleton9:00 pm
Carol Burnett and Friends
9:30 pm
The Dick Van Dyke Show
The Return of Happy Spangler10:00 pm
The Dick Van Dyke Show
Never Name a Duck10:30 pm
The Twilight Zone
The Last Night of a Jockey11:00 pm
The Twilight Zone
Living Doll11:30 pm
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
Miss Bracegirdle Does Her Duty12:00 am

H&I
23.2
 Cimarron Strip
The Hunted3:00 pm
Branded
$10,000 for Durango4:30 pm
Renegade
Sex, Lies and Activewear5:00 pm
Renegade
Blood Hunt6:00 pm
Star Trek
And the Children Shall Lead7:00 pm
Star Trek: The Next Generation
The First Duty8:00 pm
Star Trek: Deep Space Nine
Favor the Bold9:00 pm
Star Trek: Voyager
Drive10:00 pm
Star Trek: Enterprise
Minefield11:00 pm
The Dead Zone 
Still Life12:00 am

Me-TV
23.3
The Monkees
Monkees vs. Machine4:00 pm
The Monkees
Your Friendly Neighborhood Kidnappers4:30 pm
The Love Boat
No More Alimony; How Do I Love Thee?; Authoress, Authoress5:00 pm
M*A*S*H
Good-bye Radar: Part 16:00 pm
M*A*S*H
Good-bye Radar: Part 26:30 pm
Columbo
Murder, Smoke and Shadows7:00 pm
The Jeffersons
George's Skeleton9:00 pm
Carol Burnett and Friends
9:30 pm
The Dick Van Dyke Show
The Return of Happy Spangler10:00 pm
The Dick Van Dyke Show
Never Name a Duck10:30 pm
The Twilight Zone
The Last Night of a Jockey11:00 pm
The Twilight Zone
Living Doll11:30 pm
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
Miss Bracegirdle Does Her Duty12:00 am

AZTECA20
24.1
Oscuro paseo de la fama
4:00 pm
La ruleta mortal
5:00 pm
Mi Pareja Puede
6:00 pm
Al Extremo: Fin de Semana
8:00 pm
Asesinos Seriales
9:00 pm
Las entrañas de lo prohibido
10:00 pm
Ya Cayó Renovado
11:00 pm
Programación pagada
12:00 am

TUFFTV
24.3
 Infomercials
12:00 am
Local Programming

WPVN
24.4
Polvision Productions
4:00 pm
Polvision Productions
5:00 pm
Polvision Productions
6:00 pm
Polvision Productions
7:00 pm
7 Dni Chicago
8:00 pm
Zaczarowany Ogrod
8:30 pm
Dzis W Programie
9:00 pm
Nasze Chicago
9:30 pm
Polvision Productions
10:00 pm
Polvision Productions
11:00 pm
Polvision Productions 
12:00 am

MCTV
24.6
Local Programming 3 Persons 3 Colors
4:20 pm
Sam-IL
5:10 pm
O-Ryun Church
5:40 pm
Word of Kwang Lim
6:10 pm
Kim Yang Gyu Biblical Oriental Medicin
7:20 pm
Golden Time
7:50 pm
MC-TV Invitation
8:30 pm
Hour of Evergreen
9:00 pm
Pulpit of Dream
9:40 pm
Yoon Ho Gyun's Path to Blessing
10:30 pm
The Ends of the Earth
11:20 pm
Power Seminar
12:20 am

HSN
25.1
Gifts Under $50
4:00 pm
Electronic Gift Connection
5:00 pm
Signature Club A by Adrienne Beauty
6:00 pm
Andrew Lessman Your Vitamins
7:00 pm
Andrew Lessman Your Vitamins
8:00 pm
Gifts for the Family
9:00 pm
Get Gifty
10:00 pm
Electronic Gift Connection
11:00 pm
Signature Club A by Adrienne Beauty 
12:00 am

HSN2
25.2
TBA
4:00 pm
Local Programming

LATV
25.5
Videos 2 Go
4:00 pm
Videos 2 Go
5:00 pm
  sports   Wold Class Boxing
6:00 pm
Cocinemos Juntos
8:00 pm
México de mis Amores
8:30 pm
The Hub on LATV
9:00 pm
México de mis Amores
9:30 pm
Consejo Mundial de Lucha Libre
10:00 pm
Get It Girl
12:00 am

ALMA
25.6
Club 700 Hoy
4:00 pm
Jesucristo en Acción
4:30 pm
Musical 27
5:00 pm
Jóven bytes
5:30 pm
Cita con Dios
6:00 pm
Programa Infantil
6:30 pm
Programa Infantil
7:00 pm
Los pasos del maestro
7:30 pm
Está en Ti
8:00 pm
Vive Más
8:30 pm
Celebración
9:00 pm
Cristo libera
9:30 pm
Jimmy Swaggart
10:00 pm
Películas o documentales
11:00 pm
Economía de Dios
12:00 am

INFOM
25.7
Infomercials
4:00 pm
Infomercials
4:30 pm
Infomercials
5:00 pm
Infomercials
5:30 pm
Infomercials
6:00 pm
Infomercials
6:30 pm
Infomercials
7:00 pm
Infomercials
7:30 pm
Infomercials
8:00 pm
Infomercials
8:30 pm
Infomercials
9:00 pm
Infomercials
9:30 pm
Infomercials
10:00 pm
Infomercials
10:30 pm
Infomercials
11:00 pm
Infomercials
11:30 pm
Infomercials
12:00 am

ONTV4U
25.9
 ONTV4U Programming
11:00 pm
Local Programming

WCIUDT
26.1
  new   Tamron Hall
4:00 pm
The King of Queens
S'Poor House5:00 pm
The King of Queens
Attention Deficit5:30 pm
Mike & Molly
6:00 pm
Mike & Molly
6:30 pm
Batwoman
7:00 pm
Supergirl
8:00 pm
2 Broke Girls
9:00 pm
2 Broke Girls
9:30 pm
Seinfeld
The Nonfat Yogurt10:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Masseuse10:30 pm
Funny You Should Ask
11:00 pm
Funny You Should Ask
11:30 pm
  new   Entertainers 
12:00 am

WCIUDT2HD
26.2
Murdoch Mysteries
A Study in Pink4:00 pm
Heartland
5:00 pm
The Carbonaro Effect
6:00 pm
The Carbonaro Effect
6:30 pm
  movie   Cliffhanger
7:00 pm
  movie   Bullseye!
9:00 pm
  movie   In Dreams 
11:00 pm

ME-TV
26.3
The Monkees
Monkees vs. Machine4:00 pm
The Monkees
Your Friendly Neighborhood Kidnappers4:30 pm
The Love Boat
No More Alimony; How Do I Love Thee?; Authoress, Authoress5:00 pm
M*A*S*H
Good-bye Radar: Part 16:00 pm
M*A*S*H
Good-bye Radar: Part 26:30 pm
Columbo
Murder, Smoke and Shadows7:00 pm
The Jeffersons
George's Skeleton9:00 pm
Carol Burnett and Friends
9:30 pm
The Dick Van Dyke Show
The Return of Happy Spangler10:00 pm
The Dick Van Dyke Show
Never Name a Duck10:30 pm
The Twilight Zone
The Last Night of a Jockey11:00 pm
The Twilight Zone
Living Doll11:30 pm
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
Miss Bracegirdle Does Her Duty12:00 am

METOO
26.4
 Cimarron Strip
The Hunted3:00 pm
Branded
$10,000 for Durango4:30 pm
Renegade
Sex, Lies and Activewear5:00 pm
Renegade
Blood Hunt6:00 pm
Star Trek
And the Children Shall Lead7:00 pm
Star Trek: The Next Generation
The First Duty8:00 pm
Star Trek: Deep Space Nine
Favor the Bold9:00 pm
Star Trek: Voyager
Drive10:00 pm
Star Trek: Enterprise
Minefield11:00 pm
The Dead Zone 
Still Life12:00 am

BNCE
26.5
  movie   Out for Justice
4:00 pm
  movie   Above the Law
6:00 pm
  movie   Exit Wounds
8:00 pm
  movie   Romeo Must Die
10:00 pm

DECADES
26.6
Thriller
Waxworks4:00 pm
Thriller
La Strega5:00 pm
Thriller
The Storm6:00 pm
Thriller
A Wig for Miss Devore7:00 pm
Thriller
The Hollow Watcher8:00 pm
Thriller
Cousin Tundifer9:00 pm
Thriller
The Incredible Doktor Markesan10:00 pm
Thriller
Flowers of Evil11:00 pm
Thriller 
Till Death Do Us Part12:00 am

WLPD-LP
30
Local Programming This Just In
Read All About It6:00 pm
  new   World's Funniest Moments
6:30 pm
  new   Popstar! This Week
7:00 pm
Elizabeth Stanton's Great Big World
7:30 pm
  sports   Thunder Dome
8:00 pm
  new   Tainted Dreams
9:00 pm
  new   Tainted Dreams
9:30 pm
Popstar! Weekends on YTA 
10:00 pm

WLPD
30.1
Local Programming This Just In
Read All About It6:00 pm
  new   World's Funniest Moments
6:30 pm
  new   Popstar! This Week
7:00 pm
Elizabeth Stanton's Great Big World
7:30 pm
  sports   Thunder Dome
8:00 pm
  new   Tainted Dreams
9:00 pm
  new   Tainted Dreams
9:30 pm
Popstar! Weekends on YTA 
10:00 pm

WFLDDT
32.1
  sports    NFL Football: Teams TBA
Teams TBA3:00 pm
The Simpsons
Treehouse of Horror XXIX6:00 pm
Bob's Burgers
The Gene Mile6:30 pm
  new   The Simpsons
The Fat Blue Line7:00 pm
  new   Bless the Harts
Jenny Unfiltered7:30 pm
  new   Bob's Burgers
Motor, She Boat8:00 pm
  new   Family Guy
Absolutely Babulous8:30 pm
  new   FOX 32 News at Nine Sunday
9:00 pm
  sports   FOX Chicago Final Word
10:00 pm
Local Programming   new   In Depth With Graham Bensinger
Charles Schwab11:05 pm
  new   Whacked Out Sports
11:35 pm
  new   Raw Travel
RV Road Trip: Beaches of Fort Myers & Sanibel Florida12:05 am

Movie
32.2
Local Programming   movie   The Bride
4:20 pm
  movie   Human Desire
7:00 pm
  movie   Framed
9:00 pm
  movie   The Dark Corner 
10:45 pm

BUZZR
32.3
Local Programming The Price Is Right
4:20 pm
Supermarket Sweep
5:00 pm
Supermarket Sweep
5:30 pm
Supermarket Sweep
6:00 pm
Supermarket Sweep
6:30 pm
Password Plus
7:00 pm
Password Plus
7:30 pm
Match Game
8:00 pm
Match Game
8:30 pm
Split Second
9:00 pm
Split Second
9:30 pm
Password Plus
10:00 pm
Password Plus
10:30 pm
Match Game
11:00 pm
Match Game
11:30 pm
Split Second
12:00 am
Local Programming

LIGHT
32.4
  movie    The Pink Panther
3:00 pm
  movie   The Pink Panther 2
5:00 pm
Heartland
The Green-Eyed Monster7:00 pm
Heartland
Home Sweet Home8:00 pm
  movie   Loch Ness
9:00 pm
  movie   Emperor's New Clothes 
11:00 pm

MCTV
34
 Movie Showcase
3:30 pm
Triedstone Full Gospel Baptist Church
5:00 pm
Ministry
7:00 pm
Ministry
7:30 pm
Anointed Word International Ministries
8:00 pm
Ministry
8:30 pm
Pol News
9:00 pm
Movie Showcase
10:00 pm
P. Allen Smith Garden Style
Conserving Is Preserving12:00 am

WEDE-CD
34.1
 Movie Showcase
3:30 pm
Triedstone Full Gospel Baptist Church
5:00 pm
Ministry
7:00 pm
Ministry
7:30 pm
Anointed Word International Ministries
8:00 pm
Ministry
8:30 pm
Pol News
9:00 pm
Movie Showcase
10:00 pm
P. Allen Smith Garden Style
Conserving Is Preserving12:00 am

WEDE-CD2
34.2
Local Programming Doctor Who
6:30 pm
Doctor Who
7:00 pm
Local Programming Republic of Doyle
8:00 pm
  movie   A Bucket of Blood
9:00 pm
Local Programming

WWTO2
35.2
Local Programming T.D. Jakes Special
5:00 pm
Local Programming Hillsong Teaching With Carl Lentz
11:00 pm
Local Programming

WWTOS
35.5
The Kingdom System
4:00 pm
The Livingway: Bill Moore
4:30 pm
Invasion TV
5:00 pm
Loving Every Moment
5:30 pm
God Knows TV - Cindy Jacobs
6:00 pm
The Power of a Turned Heart
6:30 pm
Keion's Korner
7:00 pm
New Season CWC
7:30 pm
Praise the Lord Salsa Style
8:00 pm
Somebody Loves You with Raul Ries
9:00 pm
New Beginnings
9:30 pm
Faith Alive
10:00 pm
Real
10:30 pm
Winning with Deborah Pegues
11:00 pm
The Supernatural Now
11:30 pm
Present Truth
12:00 am

ION HD
38.1
NCIS: Los Angeles
Merry Evasion4:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Allegiance5:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
War Cries6:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Tuhon7:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Disco Bob8:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
A Little Devil Complex9:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Erin's Mom10:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
What Do You Do11:00 pm
Chicago P.D. 
What Puts You on That Ledge12:00 am

WCPX-DT2
38.2
Pippi Longstocking
Pippi Is Shipwrecked4:00 pm
Pippi Longstockings
Pippi Saves the Old Folks Home4:30 pm
Pippi Longstocking
Episode 135:00 pm
Pippi Longstocking
Episode 145:30 pm
Pippi Longstocking
Episode 156:00 pm
Pippi Longstocking
Episode 166:30 pm
Inspector Gadget
Old Man of the Mountain7:00 pm
Inspector Gadget
Emerald Duck7:30 pm
Inspector Gadget
Do Unto Udders8:00 pm
Inspector Gadget
Did You Myth Me?8:30 pm
Inspector Gadget
Bad Altitude9:00 pm
Inspector Gadget
Funny Money9:30 pm
Inspector Gadget
Follow That Jet10:00 pm
Inspector Gadget
Dry Spell10:30 pm
Inspector Gadget
Smelderado11:00 pm
Inspector Gadget
Quimby Exchange11:30 pm
Paid Program
12:00 am

ION Plus
38.3
White Collar
In the Wind4:00 pm
White Collar
At What Price5:00 pm
White Collar
Out Of the Frying Pan6:00 pm
White Collar
One Last Stakeout7:00 pm
White Collar
Controlling Interest8:00 pm
White Collar
Master Plan9:00 pm
White Collar
Ice Breaker10:00 pm
White Collar
Quantico Closure11:00 pm
Local Programming

SHOP
38.4
Local Programming Paid Program
5:30 pm
Local Programming Paid Program
6:30 pm
Local Programming Paid Program
9:00 pm
Paid Program
9:30 pm
Paid Program
10:00 pm
Local Programming Paid Program
11:30 pm
Local Programming

QVC
38.5
Gourmet Holiday
4:00 pm
Temp-tations Presentable Kitchen
6:00 pm
KitchenAid
7:00 pm
Now You're Cooking
8:00 pm
G.I.L.I. with Jill Martin
11:00 pm
Shoe Shopping 
12:00 am

HSN
38.6
Gifts Under $50
4:00 pm
Electronic Gift Connection
5:00 pm
Signature Club A by Adrienne Beauty
6:00 pm
Andrew Lessman Your Vitamins
7:00 pm
Andrew Lessman Your Vitamins
8:00 pm
Gifts for the Family
9:00 pm
Get Gifty
10:00 pm
Electronic Gift Connection
11:00 pm
Signature Club A by Adrienne Beauty 
12:00 am

WESV
40.1
Local Programming LOL
5:00 pm
LOL
5:30 pm
Historias Delirantes
6:00 pm
Tengo Talento, Mucho Talento
7:00 pm
Concierto
8:00 pm
Secretos
10:00 pm
Secretos
10:30 pm
Programación pagada
11:00 pm
Programación pagada
11:30 pm
Programación pagada
12:00 am

WESV
40.2
 Local Programming 
1:00 am

WSNS
44.1
  new    Goosebumps
3:00 pm
Decisiones
5:00 pm
  new   Noticias Telemundo fin de semana
5:30 pm
  new   Exatlón Estados Unidos
6:00 pm
  new   El secreto de Selena
9:00 pm
  sports   Titulares y Más Fin de semana
10:00 pm
Decisiones
10:30 pm
Decisiones extremas
11:00 pm
Decisiones
12:00 am

WSNSD
44.2
  movie   The Skeleton Key
4:00 pm
  movie   Atonement
6:30 pm
  movie   Cape Fear
9:30 pm

WMEU
48.1
Murdoch Mysteries
A Study in Pink4:00 pm
Heartland
5:00 pm
The Carbonaro Effect
6:00 pm
The Carbonaro Effect
6:30 pm
  movie   Cliffhanger
7:00 pm
  movie   Bullseye!
9:00 pm
  movie   In Dreams 
11:00 pm

WMEU
48.3
 TBA
3:25 pm
60 Minutes
6:30 pm
  new   God Friended Me
From Paris with Love7:30 pm
  new   NCIS: Los Angeles
Hail Mary8:30 pm
  new   Madam Secretary
The Strike Zone9:30 pm
  new   CBS 2 News at 10PM
10:30 pm
Joel Osteen
11:30 pm
Madam Secretary 
The Doability Doctrine12:00 am

DECADES
48.4
Thriller
Waxworks4:00 pm
Thriller
La Strega5:00 pm
Thriller
The Storm6:00 pm
Thriller
A Wig for Miss Devore7:00 pm
Thriller
The Hollow Watcher8:00 pm
Thriller
Cousin Tundifer9:00 pm
Thriller
The Incredible Doktor Markesan10:00 pm
Thriller
Flowers of Evil11:00 pm
Thriller 
Till Death Do Us Part12:00 am

WPWRDT
50.1
Family Feud
09-30-20194:00 pm
Family Feud
09-30-20194:30 pm
Family Feud
5:00 pm
Family Feud
5:30 pm
Modern Family
Not in My House6:00 pm
Modern Family
Fifteen Percent6:30 pm
Local Programming Modern Family
Moon Landing9:00 pm
Modern Family
My Funky Valentine9:30 pm
TBA
10:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Payback11:00 pm
Paid Program
12:00 am

ION
55
NCIS: Los Angeles
Merry Evasion4:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Allegiance5:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
War Cries6:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Tuhon7:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Disco Bob8:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
A Little Devil Complex9:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Erin's Mom10:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
What Do You Do11:00 pm
Chicago P.D. 
What Puts You on That Ledge12:00 am

ION HD
55.1
NCIS: Los Angeles
Merry Evasion4:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Allegiance5:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
War Cries6:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Tuhon7:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Disco Bob8:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
A Little Devil Complex9:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Erin's Mom10:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
What Do You Do11:00 pm
Chicago P.D. 
What Puts You on That Ledge12:00 am

qubo
55.2
Pippi Longstocking
Pippi Is Shipwrecked4:00 pm
Pippi Longstockings
Pippi Saves the Old Folks Home4:30 pm
Pippi Longstocking
Episode 135:00 pm
Pippi Longstocking
Episode 145:30 pm
Pippi Longstocking
Episode 156:00 pm
Pippi Longstocking
Episode 166:30 pm
Inspector Gadget
Old Man of the Mountain7:00 pm
Inspector Gadget
Emerald Duck7:30 pm
Inspector Gadget
Do Unto Udders8:00 pm
Inspector Gadget
Did You Myth Me?8:30 pm
Inspector Gadget
Bad Altitude9:00 pm
Inspector Gadget
Funny Money9:30 pm
Inspector Gadget
Follow That Jet10:00 pm
Inspector Gadget
Dry Spell10:30 pm
Inspector Gadget
Smelderado11:00 pm
Inspector Gadget
Quimby Exchange11:30 pm
Paid Program
12:00 am

ION Plus
55.3
White Collar
In the Wind4:00 pm
White Collar
At What Price5:00 pm
White Collar
Out Of the Frying Pan6:00 pm
White Collar
One Last Stakeout7:00 pm
White Collar
Controlling Interest8:00 pm
White Collar
Master Plan9:00 pm
White Collar
Ice Breaker10:00 pm
White Collar
Quantico Closure11:00 pm
Local Programming

SHOP
55.4
Local Programming Paid Program
5:30 pm
Local Programming Paid Program
6:30 pm
Local Programming Paid Program
9:00 pm
Paid Program
9:30 pm
Paid Program
10:00 pm
Local Programming Paid Program
11:30 pm
Local Programming

QVC
55.5
Gourmet Holiday
4:00 pm
Temp-tations Presentable Kitchen
6:00 pm
KitchenAid
7:00 pm
Now You're Cooking
8:00 pm
G.I.L.I. with Jill Martin
11:00 pm
Shoe Shopping 
12:00 am

WYINDT1
56.1
 Victor Borge: 100 Years of Music and Laughter
3:30 pm
Haylie Pomroy's Metabolism Revolution!
5:00 pm
The Lawrence Welk Show
Musical Memories7:00 pm
Antiques Roadshow
Palm Springs8:00 pm
  movie   The Everly Brothers: Harmonies from Heaven
9:00 pm
10 Day Belly Slimdown With Dr. Kellyann
10:30 pm

NHKW
56.2
Local Programming TBA
11:00 pm
Local Programming TBA
12:00 am

DAYSTAR
57.1
David Jeremiah
4:00 pm
John Ankerberg
4:30 pm
Robert Jeffress
5:00 pm
A. R. Bernard
5:30 pm
TD Jakes
6:00 pm
Bishop Dale C. Bronner
6:30 pm
Rejoice in the Lord
7:00 pm
John Ankerberg
8:00 pm
Michael Youssef
8:30 pm
The Jewish Jesus
9:00 pm
David Jeremiah
9:30 pm
Hal Lindsey
10:00 pm
Irvin Baxter
10:30 pm
Focus on Israel
11:00 pm
Manna-Fest With Perry Stone
11:30 pm
Ignite Your Life
12:00 am

WXFT-DT
60.1
  movie    Chinese zodiac
2:30 pm
  movie   Mean Machine
4:30 pm
Local Programming   sports   Fútbol: Concacaf Liga de Naciones: Costa Rica vs. Curacao
Costa Rica vs. Curacao6:50 pm
  sports   Fútbol: Concacaf Liga de Naciones: Honduras vs. Martinique
Honduras vs. Martinique8:50 pm
  movie   The Bourne Supremacy 
11:00 pm

WXFT2
60.2
The FBI Files
World Trade Center Bombing4:00 pm
Forensic Files
A Case of the Flue5:00 pm
Forensic Files
No Safe Place5:30 pm
Forensic Files
Live Wire6:00 pm
Forensic Files
A Novel Idea6:30 pm
The First 48
Shell Shocked; Cradle to Grave7:00 pm
The First 48
Ashes and Snow8:00 pm
The First 48
Breaking the Silence; Letters of Intent9:00 pm
The FBI Files
John Gotti Convicted10:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
11:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen 
12:00 am

QUEST
60.3
Boogeymen
Selma4:00 pm
MysteryQuest
San Francisco Slaughter5:00 pm
MysteryQuest
Jack the Ripper6:00 pm
Mystery Quest
Return Of The Amityville Horrors7:00 pm
The Riddle of the Crucifixion
8:00 pm
In Search of Eden
9:00 pm
Myth Hunters
The Hunt for the Garden of Eden10:00 pm
Secrets of Secret Societies
11:00 pm
Appalachian Outlaws 
Root Awakening12:00 am

WCHU
61
Oscuro paseo de la fama
4:00 pm
La ruleta mortal
5:00 pm
Mi Pareja Puede
6:00 pm
Al Extremo: Fin de Semana
8:00 pm
Asesinos Seriales
9:00 pm
Las entrañas de lo prohibido
10:00 pm
Ya Cayó Renovado
11:00 pm
Programación pagada
12:00 am

WCHU
61.1
Oscuro paseo de la fama
4:00 pm
La ruleta mortal
5:00 pm
Mi Pareja Puede
6:00 pm
Al Extremo: Fin de Semana
8:00 pm
Asesinos Seriales
9:00 pm
Las entrañas de lo prohibido
10:00 pm
Ya Cayó Renovado
11:00 pm
Programación pagada
12:00 am

CCTV
61.2
 Door of Fortune
3:45 pm
TV Drama
4:55 pm
Local Programming Happy Chinese
6:15 pm
China News
7:00 pm
China's Public Opinion Field
7:30 pm
International Depth
8:30 pm
China News
9:00 pm
Focus Today
9:30 pm
A Way to be a Super Star
10:00 pm
Local Programming

CCTV9
61.3
Africa Live
4:00 pm
Asia Today
5:00 pm
Dialogue With Yang Rui
5:30 pm
China 24
6:15 pm
Global Business
7:00 pm
The Point With Liu Xin
7:30 pm
World Insight With Tian Wei
8:15 pm
The Link
9:00 pm
Culture Express
9:30 pm
China 24
10:15 pm
Africa Live
11:00 pm
Global Business 
12:00 am

WJYS-DT
62.1
 Paid Program
3:30 pm
Paid Program
4:30 pm
Transforming Lives
5:00 pm
Salvation Ministries
5:30 pm
Door of Hope
6:00 pm
Christian Revival
6:30 pm
Ever Increasing Faith
7:00 pm
Truth of God
8:00 pm
Pol News
9:00 pm
Jack Van Impe Presents
10:00 pm
The lighthouse church
10:30 pm
Paid Program
11:00 pm
Paid Program
11:30 pm
Paid Program
12:00 am

WJYSDT10
62.10
 Movie Showcase
3:30 pm
Triedstone Full Gospel Baptist Church
5:00 pm
Ministry
7:00 pm
Ministry
7:30 pm
Anointed Word International Ministries
8:00 pm
Ministry
8:30 pm
Pol News
9:00 pm
Movie Showcase
10:00 pm
P. Allen Smith Garden Style
Conserving Is Preserving12:00 am

STAD
62.2
  sports   Total Combat
4:00 pm
  movie   350 Days
4:30 pm
  sports   Ring of Honor Wrestling
7:00 pm
  sports   Ring of Honor Wrestling
8:00 pm
  sports   UFA
Absolute Fighting Championship 249:00 pm
  sports   UFA 161
Shamrock FC 32110:00 pm
  sports   Ring of Honor Wrestling
11:00 pm
  sports   Ring of Honor Wrestling 
12:00 am

PRISM2
62.4
Southern Glory
4:00 pm
Great American Bluegrass
4:30 pm
Nashville Insider
5:00 pm
Country Fix
5:30 pm
Reflections
6:00 pm
Bluegrass Ridge
6:30 pm
More Than the Music
7:00 pm
  new   Just Renting
7:30 pm
Local Programming Heartland Backstage
9:00 pm
Country Music Today
11:00 pm
3rd Shift 
12:00 am

Prism3
62.5
Gourmet Holiday
4:00 pm
Temp-tations Presentable Kitchen
6:00 pm
KitchenAid
7:00 pm
Now You're Cooking
8:00 pm
G.I.L.I. with Jill Martin
11:00 pm
Shoe Shopping 
12:00 am

MCTV
62.6
 Movie Showcase
3:30 pm
Triedstone Full Gospel Baptist Church
5:00 pm
Ministry
7:00 pm
Ministry
7:30 pm
Anointed Word International Ministries
8:00 pm
Ministry
8:30 pm
Pol News
9:00 pm
Movie Showcase
10:00 pm
P. Allen Smith Garden Style
Conserving Is Preserving12:00 am

Evine Live
62.8
Apple Electronics
4:00 pm
Electronic Holiday Must Haves
5:00 pm
Invicta Power Play
6:00 pm
Invicta Power Play
7:00 pm
Invicta Power Play
8:00 pm
Apple Electronics
9:00 pm
Invicta Watches
10:00 pm
Invicta Watches
11:00 pm
Invicta Watches 
12:00 am

WJYSDT9
62.9
Gifts Under $50
4:00 pm
Electronic Gift Connection
5:00 pm
Signature Club A by Adrienne Beauty
6:00 pm
Andrew Lessman Your Vitamins
7:00 pm
Andrew Lessman Your Vitamins
8:00 pm
Gifts for the Family
9:00 pm
Get Gifty
10:00 pm
Electronic Gift Connection
11:00 pm
Signature Club A by Adrienne Beauty 
12:00 am

WGBO-DT
66.1
Local Programming Una familia de 10
4:30 pm
  new   Noticias Univisión 66: Chicago
5:00 pm
Local Programming Reina de la Canción
7:00 pm
Local Programming

WGBO
66.2
  movie    Boomerang
2:30 pm
  movie   Snow Day
5:00 pm
That '70s Show
Eric's Corvette Caper7:00 pm
That '70s Show
Hyde's Birthday7:30 pm
Home Improvement
At Sea8:00 pm
Home Improvement
Workshop 'til You Drop8:30 pm
Home Improvement
Burnin' Love9:00 pm
Home Improvement
Al's Video9:30 pm
According to Jim
Dino-mite10:00 pm
According to Jim
Separate Ways10:30 pm
According to Jim
In Case of Jimergency11:00 pm
According to Jim
Coach Jim11:30 pm
Grace Under Fire
Matthew, Come Home12:00 am

WGBODT3
66.3
Paradise
The Plague4:00 pm
  movie   The Tall T
5:00 pm
  movie   Ten Wanted Men
7:00 pm
Dolly
Featuring Mel Tillis9:00 pm
Local Programming Mac Davis: Sounds Like Home
10:00 pm
Married...With Children
Wabbit Season11:00 pm
Married...With Children
Do Ya Think I'm Sexy11:30 pm
Married...With Children
One Down, Two to Go12:00 am

JN
66.4
I Killed My BFF
Heartland Horror4:00 pm
I Killed My BFF
Two Cowboys5:00 pm
I Killed My BFF
The In Progress Girl6:00 pm
I Killed My BFF
My Best Guy Friend7:00 pm
The Last 24
A Dangerous Business8:00 pm
The Last 24
Blood Money9:00 pm
The Last 24
Blind Terror10:00 pm
Bizarre Murders
Piece of the Puzzle11:00 pm
Bizarre Murders
Welcome Home11:30 pm
Bizarre Murders
Hemlock Killer12:00 am

WGBO
66.5
  movie   Two Mules for Sister Sara
4:00 pm
  movie   The Quick and the Dead
7:00 pm
  movie   El Dorado
9:00 pm
  movie   The Last Challenge 
11:30 pm


Local Programming MBC News Today
10:00 pm
Golden Garden
11:00 pm
Golden Garden
11:35 pm
where is my home 
12:10 am


Local Programming In the Kitchen with David 
11:00 pm


Local Programming TBA 
12:00 am


Local Programming   sports   Ring of Honor
11:00 pm
  sports   Ring of Honor 
12:00 am



America's leading cord cutting resource now shows America's TV listings for this zip code! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight with an antenna. In fact, every TV series and TV show you see here can be watched for free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on TV over the next 4 hours. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Chicago Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.