8:30 pm               9:00 pm               9:30 pm               10:00 pm               10:30 pm               11:00 pm               11:30 pm               12:00 am               12:30 am               1:00 am               1:30 am               2:00 am               2:30 am               3:00 am               3:30 am               4:00 am               4:30 am               

WBBM
2
new  Love Island: More To Love
2248:00 pm
48 Hours
9:00 pm
CBS 2 Saturday News at 10pm
10:00 pm
NCIS
11:00 pm
NCIS: New Orleans
See You Soon12:00 am
sports GAMETIME with Boomer Esiason
Kristi Yamaguchi1:00 am
sports American Athlete
09-14-20201:30 am
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
2:00 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Judge Judy
Road Rage? Never Get Out of Your Car!; Impounded Car Custody Scramble!4:00 am
TBA
4:30 am

WBBMDT
2.1
new  Love Island: More To Love
2248:00 pm
48 Hours
9:00 pm
CBS 2 Saturday News at 10pm
10:00 pm
NCIS
11:00 pm
NCIS: New Orleans
See You Soon12:00 am
sports GAMETIME with Boomer Esiason
Kristi Yamaguchi1:00 am
sports American Athlete
09-14-20201:30 am
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
2:00 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Judge Judy
Road Rage? Never Get Out of Your Car!; Impounded Car Custody Scramble!4:00 am
TBA
4:30 am

WBBM-LD
2.11
new  Love Island: More To Love
2248:00 pm
48 Hours
9:00 pm
CBS 2 Saturday News at 10pm
10:00 pm
NCIS
11:00 pm
NCIS: New Orleans
See You Soon12:00 am
sports GAMETIME with Boomer Esiason
Kristi Yamaguchi1:00 am
sports American Athlete
09-14-20201:30 am
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
2:00 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Judge Judy
Road Rage? Never Get Out of Your Car!; Impounded Car Custody Scramble!4:00 am
TBA
4:30 am

WBBM-LD
2.12
 Ghost Whisperer
Don’t Try This at Home8:00 pm
Ghost Whisperer
Haunted Hero9:00 pm
The Good Wife
Wanna Partner?10:00 pm
In Plain Sight
Whistle Stop11:00 pm
Unforgettable
A Moveable Feast12:00 am
Profiler
Original Sin1:00 am
The Division
Fall of the House of Hayes2:00 am
Family Law
Damages3:00 am
Sue Thomas: F.B.Eye
Endings and Beginnings4:00 am

DECADES
2.2
 Ghost Whisperer
Don’t Try This at Home8:00 pm
Ghost Whisperer
Haunted Hero9:00 pm
The Good Wife
Wanna Partner?10:00 pm
In Plain Sight
Whistle Stop11:00 pm
Unforgettable
A Moveable Feast12:00 am
Profiler
Original Sin1:00 am
The Division
Fall of the House of Hayes2:00 am
Family Law
Damages3:00 am
Sue Thomas: F.B.Eye
Endings and Beginnings4:00 am

WBBM3
2.3
 60 Minute Makeover
Benfleet, Sussex8:00 pm
Sell This House!
Buffalo, NY: Shani & Mark Hunt9:00 pm
Sell This House!
Buffalo, NY9:30 pm
Find & Design
Alan & Joobee10:00 pm
Find & Design
Nathan & Kelly10:30 pm
Escape to the Country
Ceredigion11:00 pm
Escape to the Country
Cornwall12:00 am
Ice Cold Cash
Bouillabaisse1:00 am
Cooking with Emeril
1:30 am
Cop Cam
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Easy Indoor Cooking!
3:00 am
Copper Chef Titan
3:30 am
MAXX Oven
4:00 am
H2O Steam Fx Pro
4:30 am

WWMTDT
3.1
new  Love Island: More To Love
2248:00 pm
48 Hours
9:00 pm
new Newschannel 3 Live at 11
10:00 pm
sports Ring of Honor Wrestling
10:35 pm
Madam Secretary
11:35 pm
Paid Program
12:35 am
Paid Program
1:05 am
Paid Program
1:35 am
Paid Program
2:05 am
Right Side With Armstrong Williams
2:35 am
NCIS: New Orleans
See You Soon3:03 am
Best Knife Ever!
4:00 am

CW7HD
3.2
 Madam Secretary
8:00 pm
Newschannel 3 at 10 on the CW7
9:00 pm
sports Ring of Honor Wrestling
9:30 pm
The Carbonaro Effect
Iguanasaurs10:30 pm
Street Magic
The One With George Washington’s Black Eye11:00 pm
The Listener
Emotional Rescue11:30 pm
Bob’s Burgers
The Grand Mama-Pest Hotel12:30 am
Jewelry Television
1:00 am
Jewelry Television
3:00 am
Jewelry Television
4:00 am

COMET
3.3
Night Gallery
Echo of a Distant Scream8:42 pm
Night Gallery
Since Aunt Ada Came to Stay9:16 pm
Night Gallery
There Aren’t Any More MacBanes9:50 pm
Night Gallery
Devil Is Not Mocked, the; Stop Killing Me10:24 pm
Night Gallery
The Waiting Room11:00 pm
Night Gallery
The Sins of the Fathers11:34 pm
Night Gallery
The Dark Boy12:08 am
Night Gallery
The Shadow in the Well12:42 am
Night Gallery
Rare Objects1:16 am
Night Gallery
The House That Cried Murder1:50 am
Night Gallery
The Miracle at Camafeo2:24 am
TBA
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Local Programming

WTMJ
4.1
sports  Stanley Cup Playoff: Game 7 (if necessary): Tampa Bay Lightning vs. New Yor…
Game 7 (if necessary): Eastern Conference Final6:30 pm
TBA
9:00 pm
new Today’s TMJ4 News Live at 10:00 Saturday
10:00 pm
Saturday Night Live
Eddie Murphy10:29 pm
Time of Grace
12:02 am
Good to Know
12:34 am
RightThisMinute
1:04 am
Paid Program
1:33 am
Smile Healthy Milwaukee
2:00 am
1st Look
2:30 am
Open House NYC
3:00 am
Smile Healthy Milwaukee
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am

LAFF
4.2
How I Met Your Mother
Zip, Zip, Zip8:30 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Game Night9:00 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Cupcake9:30 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Life Among the Gorillas10:00 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Nothing Good Happens After 2 AM10:30 pm
According to Jim
The Six Week Curse11:00 pm
According to Jim
The Cheater11:30 pm
Grace Under Fire
Redeeming Jimmy12:00 am
Grace Under Fire
The Show-Me State12:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Fire Music1:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Grace Tests Out1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am

WTMJDT3
4.3
movie  Dead Again
7:00 pm
movie Turbulence
9:00 pm
movie Nick of Time
11:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Police Cadet Kills Boyfriend; Killer Party1:00 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am

GRIT
4.4
movie  3:10 to Yuma
7:00 pm
movie Saddle the Wind
9:00 pm
movie The Oklahoman
11:00 pm
movie Blue Steel
1:00 am
BACK PAIN RELIEF NOW!
2:30 am
Boy Scouts: The Sex Abuse Coverup
3:00 am
The Secret to Keeping your Mind and Body Strong at Home!
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am

WTMJDT5
4.5
 TBA
8:00 pm
new Corrupt Crimes
A Motown Family Tragedy9:00 pm
Local Programming new Corrupt Crimes
Dallas Cop Killer10:00 pm
new Corrupt Crimes
Power Plant Shooter10:30 pm
new Forensic Files
Sign Here11:00 pm
new Forensic Files
Shot of Vengeance11:30 pm
new The FBI Files
A Bitter End12:00 am
new The FBI Files
Operation Goldenrod1:00 am
new The FBI Files
Dangerous Cause2:00 am
new The FBI Files
Under Fire3:00 am
new The FBI Files
Stolen Identity4:00 am

WMAQHD
5.1
sports  Stanley Cup Playoff: Game 7 (if necessary): Tampa Bay Lightning vs. New Yor…
Game 7 (if necessary): Eastern Conference Final6:30 pm
new NBC 5 News @10PM
10:00 pm
Saturday Night Live
Eddie Murphy10:29 pm
1st Look
12:02 am
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
12:32 am
new TBA
1:02 am
1st Look
2:02 am
Open House NYC
2:32 am
Open House NYC
3:02 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Chicago Today
4:30 am

COZI
5.2
 Columbo
A Bird in the Hand7:00 pm
Columbo
It’s All in the Game9:00 pm
The Six Million Dollar Man
The Wolf Boy11:00 pm
The Six Million Dollar Man
The Deadly Test12:00 am
Hart to Hart
Ex Wives Can Be Murder1:00 am
Hart to Hart
Murder Is a Drag2:00 am
Murdoch Mysteries
3:00 am
Hoover’s Best Cleaner Yet!
4:00 am

WITIDT
6.1
sports  MLB Baseball: Teams to be announced
Teams TBA6:00 pm
new FOX 6 News at 9
9:00 pm
new FOX 6 News at 10
10:00 pm
Labor of Love
Some Like It Extra Hot10:35 pm
TMZ
11:35 pm
new TBA
12:35 am
sports Mantracker
1:35 am
Smile Healthy Milwaukee
2:05 am
Paid Program
2:35 am
Paid Program
3:05 am
Paid Program
3:35 am
Xploration Weird but True
4:00 am
Xploration Nature Knows Best
4:30 am

WITI2
6.2
I Dream of Jeannie
My Master the Great Rembrandt8:30 pm
Bewitched
Darrin on a Pedestal9:00 pm
Bewitched
Paul Revere Rides Again9:30 pm
That Girl
The Face in the Shower Room Door10:00 pm
That Girl
Muggy Day in Central Park10:30 pm
McHale’s Navy
A Star Falls on Taratupa11:00 pm
McHale’s Navy
A Star Falls on Taratupa11:30 pm
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
Ronnie’s Boat12:00 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
A Trip to Tahiti12:30 am
The Jack Benny Show
Jack Goes to a Concert1:00 am
TBA
1:30 am
The Joey Bishop Show
Route 782:00 am
The Joey Bishop Show
A Show of His Own2:30 am
Dennis the Menace
Miss Cathcart’s Sunsuit3:00 am
Dennis the Menace
Out of Retirement3:30 am
Three’s a Crowd
Father Knows Nothing4:00 am
The Ropers
Helen Makes Music4:30 am

ABC7HD
7.1
sports  College Football: Miami at Louisville
Miami at Louisville6:30 pm
new ABC 7 Eyewitness News @ 10P
10:00 pm
Castle
Rise11:00 pm
Castle
Heroes & Villains12:00 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Throw Away Your Makeup and Discover Hollywood’s Fountain of Youth!
3:00 am
White House Chess Set
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
TBA
4:30 am

LIVEWELL
7.2
More in Common
8:30 pm
Boy Scout Abuse?  File Your Claim!
9:00 pm
Easy Workout Solution!
9:30 pm
Pumped
LHPMP1900310:00 pm
Celebrity Page
10:30 pm
My Go-To
LHMGT1900411:00 pm
All Good
11:30 pm
Glam Lab
LHGLL1900312:00 am
More in Common
12:30 am
Best of Localish
1:00 am
Pumped
LHPMP190032:00 am
Worth the Wait
LHWTW190032:30 am
Bite Size
LHBSZ190113:00 am
Bite Size
LHBSZ190133:30 am
Best of Localish
4:00 am
Bite Size
LHBSZ190114:30 am

WGNHD
9.1
Friends
The One with the Tea Leaves8:30 pm
WGN Weekend News at Nine
9:00 pm
WGN Weekend News at Ten
10:00 pm
TBA
10:30 pm
Two and a Half Men
I Found Your Moustache11:00 pm
Two and a Half Men
Ixnay on the Oggie Day11:30 pm
Two and a Half Men
Keith Moon is Vomiting in His Grave12:00 am
Mom
Hot Soup and Shingles12:30 am
Mom
Leather Cribs and a Medieval Rack1:00 am
Chicago’s Best
Best Chicago-Style BBQ1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Support Your Heart, Brain, Musculoskeletal System, and Immune Function with…
3:00 am
White House Chess Set
3:30 am
Wild About Animals
09-16-20194:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am

Antenna
9.2
I Dream of Jeannie
My Master the Great Rembrandt8:30 pm
Bewitched
Darrin on a Pedestal9:00 pm
Bewitched
Paul Revere Rides Again9:30 pm
That Girl
The Face in the Shower Room Door10:00 pm
That Girl
Muggy Day in Central Park10:30 pm
McHale’s Navy
A Star Falls on Taratupa11:00 pm
McHale’s Navy
A Star Falls on Taratupa11:30 pm
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
Ronnie’s Boat12:00 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
A Trip to Tahiti12:30 am
The Jack Benny Show
Jack Goes to a Concert1:00 am
TBA
1:30 am
The Joey Bishop Show
Route 782:00 am
The Joey Bishop Show
A Show of His Own2:30 am
Dennis the Menace
Miss Cathcart’s Sunsuit3:00 am
Dennis the Menace
Out of Retirement3:30 am
Three’s a Crowd
Father Knows Nothing4:00 am
The Ropers
Helen Makes Music4:30 am

WGN3
9.3
 TBA
8:00 pm
new Corrupt Crimes
A Motown Family Tragedy9:00 pm
Local Programming new Corrupt Crimes
Dallas Cop Killer10:00 pm
new Corrupt Crimes
Power Plant Shooter10:30 pm
new Forensic Files
Sign Here11:00 pm
new Forensic Files
Shot of Vengeance11:30 pm
new The FBI Files
A Bitter End12:00 am
new The FBI Files
Operation Goldenrod1:00 am
new The FBI Files
Dangerous Cause2:00 am
new The FBI Files
Under Fire3:00 am
new The FBI Files
Stolen Identity4:00 am

TBD
9.4
Life on the Edge
8:30 pm
Life on the Edge
9:00 pm
Life on the Edge
9:30 pm
Best of the Week
10:00 pm
Best of the Week
10:30 pm
Best of the Week
11:00 pm
Best of the Week
11:30 pm
Pranks Network After Dark
12:00 am
Pranks Network After Dark
12:30 am
Pranks Network After Dark
1:00 am
Pranks Network After Dark
1:30 am
FBE: People vs. Food
2:00 am
FBE: People vs. Food
2:30 am
FBE: Try Again
3:00 am
FBE: Try Again
3:30 am
FBE: React
4:00 am
FBE: React
4:30 am

WMVSH
10.1
 Frankie Drake Mysteries
Whisper Sisters8:00 pm
Death in Paradise
Murder Most Animal9:00 pm
Austin City Limits
Buddy Guy; August Greene10:00 pm
Doctor Who
Meglos11:00 pm
Burt Wolf: Travels & Traditions
Palm Beach Scrapbook, Part 212:30 am
Father Brown
The Celestial Choir1:00 am
Frankie Drake Mysteries
Whisper Sisters2:00 am
Death in Paradise
Murder Most Animal3:00 am
Washington Week
09-18-20204:00 am
Firing Line With Margaret Hoover
09-19-20204:30 am

WMVS
10.11
 Frankie Drake Mysteries
Whisper Sisters8:00 pm
Death in Paradise
Murder Most Animal9:00 pm
Austin City Limits
Buddy Guy; August Greene10:00 pm
Doctor Who
Meglos11:00 pm
Burt Wolf: Travels & Traditions
Palm Beach Scrapbook, Part 212:30 am
Father Brown
The Celestial Choir1:00 am
Frankie Drake Mysteries
Whisper Sisters2:00 am
Death in Paradise
Murder Most Animal3:00 am
Washington Week
09-18-20204:00 am
Firing Line With Margaret Hoover
09-19-20204:30 am

WMVS2
10.12
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Mountain by the Sea8:30 pm
Legacy List With Matt Paxton
Lambert Family/Mechanicsville, Va.9:00 pm
Flavor of Poland
Katowice10:00 pm
Ciao Italia
Let’s Talk Tomatoes10:30 pm
Ciao Italia
Shrimp Three Ways11:00 pm
Neven’s Irish Food Trails
County Wicklow11:30 pm
Neven’s Irish Food Trails
Dublin12:00 am
Christina Cooks: Back to the Cutting Board
A Simple Supper12:30 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Wintertime Discovery1:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Mountain by the Sea1:30 am
Somewhere South
Dumpling Dilemma2:00 am
Legacy List With Matt Paxton
Lambert Family/Mechanicsville, Va.3:00 am
Christina Cooks: Back to the Cutting Board
A Simple Supper4:00 am
Jazzy Vegetarian
Sweets for the Sweet4:30 am

WMVS3
10.13
 The Daniel Tiger Movie: Won’t You Be Our Neighbor?
Won’t You Be Our Neighbor?8:00 pm
Cyberchase
Space Waste Odyssey9:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Cabbagezilla; Name Game9:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Petercadabra; Sleepless in Pinkville10:00 pm
Elinor Wonders Why
10:30 pm
new Sesame Street
Big Bird Across America11:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
There’s Time for Daniel and Baby Too11:30 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
Stairway to Art Day; Melvini Madness12:00 am
Nature Cat
The Deal With Eels; Skip It!12:30 am
Wild Kratts
Rainforest Stew1:00 am
Wild Kratts
Aqua Frog1:30 am
The Daniel Tiger Movie: Won’t You Be Our Neighbor?
Won’t You Be Our Neighbor?2:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood: Won’t You Sing Along With Me?
3:00 am
Elinor Wonders Why
Episode 83:30 am
The Daniel Tiger Movie: Won’t You Be Our Neighbor?
Won’t You Be Our Neighbor?4:00 am

WMVS2
10.2
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Mountain by the Sea8:30 pm
Legacy List With Matt Paxton
Lambert Family/Mechanicsville, Va.9:00 pm
Flavor of Poland
Katowice10:00 pm
Ciao Italia
Let’s Talk Tomatoes10:30 pm
Ciao Italia
Shrimp Three Ways11:00 pm
Neven’s Irish Food Trails
County Wicklow11:30 pm
Neven’s Irish Food Trails
Dublin12:00 am
Christina Cooks: Back to the Cutting Board
A Simple Supper12:30 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Wintertime Discovery1:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Mountain by the Sea1:30 am
Somewhere South
Dumpling Dilemma2:00 am
Legacy List With Matt Paxton
Lambert Family/Mechanicsville, Va.3:00 am
Christina Cooks: Back to the Cutting Board
A Simple Supper4:00 am
Jazzy Vegetarian
Sweets for the Sweet4:30 am

WMVT3
10.3
 The Daniel Tiger Movie: Won’t You Be Our Neighbor?
Won’t You Be Our Neighbor?8:00 pm
Cyberchase
Space Waste Odyssey9:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Cabbagezilla; Name Game9:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Petercadabra; Sleepless in Pinkville10:00 pm
Elinor Wonders Why
10:30 pm
new Sesame Street
Big Bird Across America11:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
There’s Time for Daniel and Baby Too11:30 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
Stairway to Art Day; Melvini Madness12:00 am
Nature Cat
The Deal With Eels; Skip It!12:30 am
Wild Kratts
Rainforest Stew1:00 am
Wild Kratts
Aqua Frog1:30 am
The Daniel Tiger Movie: Won’t You Be Our Neighbor?
Won’t You Be Our Neighbor?2:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood: Won’t You Sing Along With Me?
3:00 am
Elinor Wonders Why
Episode 83:30 am
The Daniel Tiger Movie: Won’t You Be Our Neighbor?
Won’t You Be Our Neighbor?4:00 am

WTTWHD
11.1
 Shakespeare and Hathaway: Private Investigators
See Thyself, Devil!8:00 pm
Lucy Worsley’s Royal Palace Secrets
9:00 pm
Van der Valk on Masterpiece
Love in Amsterdam10:30 pm
movie A Few Great Bakeries
12:30 am
movie A Few Good Pie Places
1:30 am
Check, Please!
2:30 am
Great Performances
Now Hear This 2: Haydn: King of Strings3:00 am
Art in the 21st Century
4:00 am

WTTWP
11.2
 Country Music
The Sons and Daughters of America (1964-1968)8:00 pm
Austin City Limits
Buddy Guy; August Greene10:00 pm
Soundbreaking: Stories From the Cutting Edge of Recorded Music
The Human Instrument11:00 pm
Antiques Roadshow
Best of 2012:00 am
Country Music
The Sons and Daughters of America (1964-1968)1:00 am
Austin City Limits
Buddy Guy; August Greene3:00 am
Soundbreaking: Stories From the Cutting Edge of Recorded Music
The Human Instrument4:00 am

WTTWC
11.3
movie Salsa! The Dance Sensation
8:30 pm
America ReFramed
The Unafraid9:00 pm
Reel South
Santuario10:30 pm
American Masters
Raul Julia: The World’s a Stage11:00 pm
movie Salsa! The Dance Sensation
12:30 am
America ReFramed
The Unafraid1:00 am
Reel South
Santuario2:30 am
POV
Lindy Lou, Juror Number Two3:00 am
Speaking Grief
4:00 am

WTTWDT4
11.4
 The Daniel Tiger Movie: Won’t You Be Our Neighbor?
Won’t You Be Our Neighbor?8:00 pm
Cyberchase
Space Waste Odyssey9:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Cabbagezilla; Name Game9:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Petercadabra; Sleepless in Pinkville10:00 pm
Elinor Wonders Why
10:30 pm
new Sesame Street
Big Bird Across America11:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
There’s Time for Daniel and Baby Too11:30 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
Stairway to Art Day; Melvini Madness12:00 am
Nature Cat
The Deal With Eels; Skip It!12:30 am
Wild Kratts
Rainforest Stew1:00 am
Wild Kratts
Aqua Frog1:30 am
The Daniel Tiger Movie: Won’t You Be Our Neighbor?
Won’t You Be Our Neighbor?2:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood: Won’t You Sing Along With Me?
3:00 am
Elinor Wonders Why
Episode 83:30 am
The Daniel Tiger Movie: Won’t You Be Our Neighbor?
Won’t You Be Our Neighbor?4:00 am

WISN
12.1
sports  College Football: Miami at Louisville
Miami at Louisville6:30 pm
new WISN 12 News
10:00 pm
new TBA
10:30 pm
F2: Forensic Factor
11:30 pm
Entertainers
09-14-202012:30 am
Just for Laughs Gags
Do You Want Fleas with That?1:30 am
Just for Laughs Gags
Caffeinated Comedy2:00 am
Small Town Big Deal
2:30 am
On the Money
3:00 am
U.S. Farm Report
3:30 am
sports GAMETIME with Boomer Esiason
Kristi Yamaguchi4:30 am

JN
12.2
Body of Evidence
The Charmer: Gloria Ogles8:30 pm
Body of Evidence
Clues From the Grave9:00 pm
Body of Evidence
A Lethal Pose9:30 pm
Body of Evidence
Dangerous Waters10:00 pm
Body of Evidence
Bean Park Mystery10:30 pm
World’s Most Evil Killers
Mark Bridger11:00 pm
World’s Most Evil Killers
Mick Philpott12:00 am
Trace of Evil
The Grangegorman Killer1:00 am
Trace of Evil
The Body in the Canal2:00 am
Donal MacIntyre’s Murder Files
Shaun Cummins3:00 am
Donal MacIntyre’s Murder Files
Lukasz Slaboszewski4:00 am

WOCK
13.1
 New Ninja Indoor Grill AND Air Fryer!
8:00 pm
Marvin Gaye, Aretha Franklin, Diana Ross
9:00 pm
MyPillow Topper
10:00 pm
The Beach Boys, Frankie Valli, Elvis
11:00 pm
Marvin Gaye, Aretha Franklin, Diana Ross
12:00 am
Trouble Hearing?
1:00 am
George Jones, Patsy Cline, Johnny Cash
2:00 am
The Beach Boys, Frankie Valli, Elvis
3:00 am
Thicker, Fuller Hair Today!
4:00 am

WOCKCD3
13.3
Heart to Heart
8:30 pm
Tour Vs Tour
9:00 pm
Local Programming The Grand Heritage
10:30 pm
Intelligence High School Debate
11:00 pm
Arts Avenue 8
12:00 am
Heart to Heart
12:30 am
Showbiz Korea Weekend Edition
1:00 am
Hansik Of The Day
2:00 am
BizSmart
2:30 am
4 Angles
3:00 am
Peace Insight
3:30 am
Local Programming Heart to Heart
4:30 am

WOCKCD4
13.4
 TBA
12:00 am
Local Programming

WOCKCD5
13.5
 Big Story
8:00 pm
World Today
9:00 pm
Rediscovering China
9:30 pm
Local Programming Dialogue With Yang Rui
10:30 pm
Global Watch
11:00 pm
Full Frame
12:00 am
World Today
1:00 am
Biz Talk
1:30 am
World Today
2:00 am
sports Sports Scene
2:30 am
World Today
3:00 am
The Agenda
3:30 am
World Today
4:00 am
Faces of Africa
4:30 am

WOCK
13.6
 Music Bank
8:10 pm
Wild Childs at Rooftop
9:40 pm
KBS News 9
11:00 pm
Stars’ Top Recipe At Fun-staurant
11:40 pm
Immortal Songs 2
1:10 am
Dogs Are Incredible
3:00 am
Wild Childs at Rooftop
4:20 am

WOCK
13.7
 FWC Music
8:00 pm
Family Worship Center Wednesday Night Service
9:00 pm
FWC Music
10:00 pm
Crossfire Service
11:00 pm
Jimmy Swaggart Broadcast
12:00 am
FWC Music
2:00 am
Jimmy Swaggart Crusade Classics
3:00 am

WOCKCD
13.8
Heart to Heart
8:30 pm
Tour Vs Tour
9:00 pm
Local Programming The Grand Heritage
10:30 pm
Intelligence High School Debate
11:00 pm
Arts Avenue 8
12:00 am
Heart to Heart
12:30 am
Showbiz Korea Weekend Edition
1:00 am
Hansik Of The Day
2:00 am
BizSmart
2:30 am
4 Angles
3:00 am
Peace Insight
3:30 am
Local Programming Heart to Heart
4:30 am

WVTVDT
18.1
Funny You Should Ask
8:30 pm
The Goldbergs
Jedi Master Adam Skywalker9:00 pm
The Goldbergs
Graduation Day9:30 pm
Last Man Standing
Welcome Baxter10:00 pm
Last Man Standing
Man vs. Myth10:30 pm
The King of Queens
Hero Worship11:00 pm
The King of Queens
Screwed Driver11:30 pm
World’s Funniest Weather
12:00 am
World’s Funniest Weather
12:30 am
Smile Healthy Milwaukee
1:00 am
Armstrong Williams Show
1:30 am
Black College Quiz Show
2:00 am
Overcomers
2:30 am
Comics Unleashed With Byron Allen
09-14-20203:00 am
The Armstrong Willliams Show
3:30 am
sports Ring of Honor Wrestling
4:00 am

WYCCM
20.1
Wild Archaeology
Inuvialuit8:30 pm
sports Hit the Ice
The Assessment9:00 pm
Fish Out of Water
Tseycum Canoe Tours9:30 pm
Cashing In
It Never Goes Away10:00 pm
Mixed Blessings
Dead Goose10:30 pm
movie Turquoise Rose
11:00 pm
Wapos Bay: Long Goodbyes
12:35 am
Osiyo, Voices of the Cherokee People
Episode 4012:00 am
Dab Iyiyuu
The Sled Maker2:30 am
Wapos Bay
Raven Power3:00 am
Vitality Gardening
The End of the Season3:30 am
Mixed Blessings
Dead Goose4:00 am
KVCaRts
Pete Sands Part 14:30 am

WMKECD
21.1
 TBA
8:00 pm
new Corrupt Crimes
A Motown Family Tragedy9:00 pm
Local Programming new Corrupt Crimes
Dallas Cop Killer10:00 pm
new Corrupt Crimes
Power Plant Shooter10:30 pm
new Forensic Files
Sign Here11:00 pm
new Forensic Files
Shot of Vengeance11:30 pm
new The FBI Files
A Bitter End12:00 am
new The FBI Files
Operation Goldenrod1:00 am
new The FBI Files
Dangerous Cause2:00 am
new The FBI Files
Under Fire3:00 am
new The FBI Files
Stolen Identity4:00 am

WMKE-CD2
21.2
 Infomercials
12:00 am
Local Programming

WMKE-CD3
21.3
 Infomercials
12:00 am
Local Programming

WMKE-CD4
21.4
 Diamond Deals
8:00 pm
Diamond Deals
9:00 pm
Diamond Deals
10:00 pm
Today’s Leading Value
11:00 pm
Jewelry: Under $10
12:00 am
Jewelry: Under $10
1:00 am
Jewelry: Under $10
2:00 am
Jewelry: Under $10
3:00 am
Jewelry: Under $10
4:00 am

WMKE-CD5
21.5
 Infomercials
12:00 am
Local Programming

WMKE-CD6
21.6
 Dr. Denese SkinScience
8:00 pm
TBA
9:00 pm
Dr. Denese SkinScience
11:00 pm
At Home with Jennifer
12:00 am
Dr. Denese SkinScience
2:00 am
Josie Maran Argan Oil Cosmetics
3:00 am

WMKE-CD7
21.7
México de mis Amores
8:30 pm
CHIRLA TV
9:00 pm
LATV Sessions
9:30 pm
Music Beyond Music
10:00 pm
Rokamole
10:30 pm
La Ruta de Enrique
11:00 pm
Get It Girl
12:00 am
Get It Girl
12:30 am
The Hub on LATV
1:00 am
Super 20
1:30 am
The Zoo
2:00 am
sports Wold Class Boxing
3:00 am

WRJK-LP
22.1
 Diya TV Dialogue
8:00 pm
Sai Baba
9:00 pm
Diya TV Spotlight
10:00 pm
Ink Talks
10:30 pm
Diya TV Classic Cinema
11:00 pm
Diya TV Classic Cinema
2:00 am

WRJK-LP2
22.2
Infomercials
8:30 pm
Infomercials
9:00 pm
Infomercials
9:30 pm
Infomercials
10:00 pm
Infomercials
10:30 pm
Infomercials
11:00 pm
Infomercials
11:30 pm
Infomercials
12:00 am
Infomercials
12:30 am
Infomercials
1:00 am
Infomercials
1:30 am
Infomercials
2:00 am
Infomercials
2:30 am
Infomercials
3:00 am
Infomercials
3:30 am
Infomercials
4:00 am
Infomercials
4:30 am

WRJK3
22.3
movie The Terminator
8:30 pm
movie Mad Max
11:00 pm
movie The Terminator
1:00 am
Green Acres
Oliver Buys a Farm3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am

WRJK-LP4
22.4
Wild Archaeology
Inuvialuit8:30 pm
sports Hit the Ice
The Assessment9:00 pm
Fish Out of Water
Tseycum Canoe Tours9:30 pm
Cashing In
It Never Goes Away10:00 pm
Mixed Blessings
Dead Goose10:30 pm
movie Turquoise Rose
11:00 pm
Wapos Bay: Long Goodbyes
12:35 am
Osiyo, Voices of the Cherokee People
Episode 4012:00 am
Dab Iyiyuu
The Sled Maker2:30 am
Wapos Bay
Raven Power3:00 am
Vitality Gardening
The End of the Season3:30 am
Mixed Blessings
Dead Goose4:00 am
KVCaRts
Pete Sands Part 14:30 am

WRJK-LP5
22.5
Night Gallery
Echo of a Distant Scream8:42 pm
Night Gallery
Since Aunt Ada Came to Stay9:16 pm
Night Gallery
There Aren’t Any More MacBanes9:50 pm
Night Gallery
Devil Is Not Mocked, the; Stop Killing Me10:24 pm
Night Gallery
The Waiting Room11:00 pm
Night Gallery
The Sins of the Fathers11:34 pm
Night Gallery
The Dark Boy12:08 am
Night Gallery
The Shadow in the Well12:42 am
Night Gallery
Rare Objects1:16 am
Night Gallery
The House That Cried Murder1:50 am
Night Gallery
The Miracle at Camafeo2:24 am
TBA
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Local Programming

WRJK-LP6
22.6
 Video Jukebox
3:30 pm

WRJK7
22.7
movie  Movie
7:00 pm
movie Movie
9:00 pm
movie Movie
11:00 pm
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Slim Cycle
2:00 am
Tummy Tuck
2:30 am
Cooking with Trust
3:00 am
Easy Indoor Cooking!
3:30 am
Cooking with Emeril
4:30 am

WRJK-LP8
22.8
 NewsNet
11:00 pm
Local Programming

WWME
23
 Svengoolie
Dr. Cyclops7:00 pm
Star Trek
What Are Little Girls Made Of?9:00 pm
Buck Rogers in the 25th Century
The Satyr10:00 pm
Kolchak: The Night Stalker
The Zombie11:00 pm
Lost in Space
Treasure of the Lost Planet12:00 am
Voyage to the Bottom of the Sea
The Secret of the Loch1:00 am
Land of the Giants
Our Man O’Reilly2:00 am
The Time Tunnel
Attack of the Barbarians3:00 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am

Me-TV
23.1
 Svengoolie
Dr. Cyclops7:00 pm
Star Trek
What Are Little Girls Made Of?9:00 pm
Buck Rogers in the 25th Century
The Satyr10:00 pm
Kolchak: The Night Stalker
The Zombie11:00 pm
Lost in Space
Treasure of the Lost Planet12:00 am
Voyage to the Bottom of the Sea
The Secret of the Loch1:00 am
Land of the Giants
Our Man O’Reilly2:00 am
The Time Tunnel
Attack of the Barbarians3:00 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am

H&I
23.2
 Combat!
The Bridge at Chalons8:00 pm
The Rat Patrol
The Blind Man’s Bluff Raid9:00 pm
The Rat Patrol
The Fatal Chase Raid9:30 pm
12 O’clock High
The Loneliest Place in the World10:00 pm
Hill Street Blues
Fecund Hand Rose11:00 pm
Hill Street Blues
Rites of Spring12:00 am
Police Story
Love, Mabel1:00 am
Police Story
Explosion2:00 am
Police Story
Captain Hook3:00 am
The Green Hornet
The Hornet and the Firefly4:00 am
The Green Hornet
Seek, Stalk and Destroy4:30 am

Me-TV
23.3
 Svengoolie
Dr. Cyclops7:00 pm
Star Trek
What Are Little Girls Made Of?9:00 pm
Buck Rogers in the 25th Century
The Satyr10:00 pm
Kolchak: The Night Stalker
The Zombie11:00 pm
Lost in Space
Treasure of the Lost Planet12:00 am
Voyage to the Bottom of the Sea
The Secret of the Loch1:00 am
Land of the Giants
Our Man O’Reilly2:00 am
The Time Tunnel
Attack of the Barbarians3:00 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am

AZTECA
24.1
 La resolana
8:00 pm
movie El Capitán Aventurero
9:00 pm
Ya Cayó Renovado
11:00 pm
Programación pagada
12:00 am
World’s Greatest Iron Spanish
12:30 am
Programación pagada
1:00 am
Programación pagada
1:30 am
Programación pagada
2:00 am
Programación pagada
2:30 am
Programación pagada
3:00 am
World’s Greatest Iron Spanish
3:30 am
Programación pagada
4:00 am
Programación pagada
4:30 am

WPVNDT2
24.2
sports  beIN Sports Programming
4:50 pm
Local Programming

INFOM
24.3
 Infomercials
12:00 am
Local Programming

POLVISN
24.4
Kulinarne Podroze
8:30 pm
Damski Punkt Widzenia
9:00 pm
Festiwal Filmu Zeglarskiego
9:30 pm
Polvision Productions
10:00 pm
Polvision Productions
11:00 pm
Polvision Productions
12:00 am
Polvision Productions
1:00 am
Polvision Productions
2:00 am
Polvision Productions
3:00 am
Polvision Productions
4:00 am

WIN-TV
24.5
 Reveal My Star’s Life:The Manager
8:10 pm
MBC News Desk
10:00 pm
The Paikfather:Don’t Stop Cooking!
11:00 pm
Favorite Entertainment
12:25 am
sports Sports Magazine
1:40 am
Desired TV
2:40 am
Local Programming How Do You Play?
4:00 am

MC-TV
24.6
Sound of Full Gospel
8:40 pm
Full Gospel Central Church
9:20 pm
Local Programming Recovery
10:30 pm
Bible School
11:00 pm
Local Programming Young Vision Worship
11:50 pm
Pastor Scott Brenner’s Gospel of John
12:20 am
Pastor Min Janggi’s Figure Preaching
12:50 am
Food of Life
1:20 am
Praise Jesus
2:30 am
Friday Vigil Service
3:00 am
1st Gunpo
3:50 am
Salvation Army
4:30 am
Local Programming

HSN
25.1
 Iman Global Chic Fashions
8:00 pm
Iman Global Chic Fashions
9:00 pm
TBA
10:00 pm
Shark Cleaning Solutions
11:00 pm
Coin Collector
12:00 am
Shark Cleaning Solutions
1:00 am
Shark Cleaning Solutions
2:00 am
Shark Cleaning Solutions
3:00 am
Shark Cleaning Solutions
4:00 am

HSN2
25.2
 Coin Collector
8:00 pm
Coin Collector
9:00 pm
Iman Global Chic Fashions
10:00 pm
Iman Global Chic Fashions
11:00 pm
TBA
12:00 am
Best of HSN2
1:00 am
TBA
2:00 am
TBA
3:00 am
The Download on Electronics
4:00 am

SHOPLC
25.3
 Diamond Deals
8:00 pm
Diamond Deals
9:00 pm
Diamond Deals
10:00 pm
Today’s Leading Value
11:00 pm
Jewelry: Under $10
12:00 am
Jewelry: Under $10
1:00 am
Jewelry: Under $10
2:00 am
Jewelry: Under $10
3:00 am
Jewelry: Under $10
4:00 am

QVC2
25.4
 Dr. Denese SkinScience
8:00 pm
TBA
9:00 pm
Dr. Denese SkinScience
11:00 pm
At Home with Jennifer
12:00 am
Dr. Denese SkinScience
2:00 am
Josie Maran Argan Oil Cosmetics
3:00 am

LATV
25.5
México de mis Amores
8:30 pm
CHIRLA TV
9:00 pm
LATV Sessions
9:30 pm
Music Beyond Music
10:00 pm
Rokamole
10:30 pm
La Ruta de Enrique
11:00 pm
Get It Girl
12:00 am
Get It Girl
12:30 am
The Hub on LATV
1:00 am
Super 20
1:30 am
The Zoo
2:00 am
sports Wold Class Boxing
3:00 am

ALMA
25.6
 Almavisión Hispanic Network
8:00 pm
Almavisión Hispanic Network
10:00 pm
Almavisión Hispanic Network
12:00 am
Almavisión Hispanic Network
2:00 am
Almavisión Hispanic Network
4:00 am

INFOM
25.7
Infomercials
8:30 pm
Infomercials
9:00 pm
Infomercials
9:30 pm
Infomercials
10:00 pm
Infomercials
10:30 pm
Infomercials
11:00 pm
Infomercials
11:30 pm
Infomercials
12:00 am
Infomercials
12:30 am
Infomercials
1:00 am
Infomercials
1:30 am
Infomercials
2:00 am
Infomercials
2:30 am
Infomercials
3:00 am
Infomercials
3:30 am
Infomercials
4:00 am
Infomercials
4:30 am

BEAUT
25.8
 Fri-YAY!(R) with Jane & David
8:00 pm
Dooney & Bourke
11:00 pm
Facets of Diamonique Jewelry
12:00 am
At Home with Jennifer
2:00 am
TBA
4:00 am

ONTV4U
25.9
 New Ninja Indoor Grill AND Air Fryer!
8:00 pm
Lose Age Spots, Instantly!
11:00 pm
Cordless Iron
2:00 am

WCIUDT
26.1
Family Guy
Peter-assment8:30 pm
Family Guy
The Splendid Source9:00 pm
Bob’s Burgers
Mutiny on the Windbreaker9:30 pm
Bob’s Burgers
Like Gene for Chocolate10:00 pm
Bob’s Burgers
The Grand Mama-Pest Hotel10:30 pm
Family Guy
It’s a Trap! (Part 1)11:00 pm
Family Guy
It’s a Trap! (Part 2)11:30 pm
Impractical Jokers
Autograph Corrector12:00 am
new TBA
12:30 am
new TBA
1:00 am
new TBA
1:30 am
TBA
2:00 am
Wellness Hour Chicago : Discover a long-term dental solution with ClearChoi…
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Wellness Hour Chicago : Discover a long-term dental solution with ClearChoi…
4:00 am
TBA
4:30 am

WCIUDT2HD
26.2
 Nightwatch
8:00 pm
Intervention
Danielle9:00 pm
Pawn Stars
10:00 pm
Pawn Stars
10:30 pm
Forensic Files
Home Evasion11:00 pm
Forensic Files
Window Watcher11:30 pm
new TBA
12:00 am
Made in Hollywood
09-14-202012:30 am
Forensic Files
Stranger in the Night1:00 am
The Andy Griffith Show
Big Fish in a Small Town1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
The Andy Griffith Show
Andy Discovers America3:00 am
The Andy Griffith Show
Aunt Bee’s Medicine Man3:30 am
Just for Laughs Gags
4:00 am
Just for Laughs Gags
4:30 am

ME-TV
26.3
 Svengoolie
Dr. Cyclops7:00 pm
Star Trek
What Are Little Girls Made Of?9:00 pm
Buck Rogers in the 25th Century
The Satyr10:00 pm
Kolchak: The Night Stalker
The Zombie11:00 pm
Lost in Space
Treasure of the Lost Planet12:00 am
Voyage to the Bottom of the Sea
The Secret of the Loch1:00 am
Land of the Giants
Our Man O’Reilly2:00 am
The Time Tunnel
Attack of the Barbarians3:00 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am

METOO
26.4
 Combat!
The Bridge at Chalons8:00 pm
The Rat Patrol
The Blind Man’s Bluff Raid9:00 pm
The Rat Patrol
The Fatal Chase Raid9:30 pm
12 O’clock High
The Loneliest Place in the World10:00 pm
Hill Street Blues
Fecund Hand Rose11:00 pm
Hill Street Blues
Rites of Spring12:00 am
Police Story
Love, Mabel1:00 am
Police Story
Explosion2:00 am
Police Story
Captain Hook3:00 am
The Green Hornet
The Hornet and the Firefly4:00 am
The Green Hornet
Seek, Stalk and Destroy4:30 am

BNCE
26.5
movie  Tyler Perry’s Madea’s Big Happy Family
8:00 pm
movie A Chance in the World
10:30 pm
movie Black Nativity
1:00 am
Off the Chain
3:00 am
Off the Chain
Stand-up Comedy3:30 am
Religion Hour
4:00 am

DECADES
26.6
 Thriller
8:00 pm
Thriller
9:00 pm
Thriller
10:00 pm
Thriller
11:00 pm
Thriller
12:00 am
Thriller
1:00 am
Thriller
2:00 am
Thriller
3:00 am
Thriller
4:00 am

WLPD-LP
30
movie  Andy’s Rainbow
7:00 pm
movie Miles Between Us
9:30 pm
movie Miles Between Us
11:30 pm
movie The Theory of Everything
1:30 am

WLPD
30.1
movie  Andy’s Rainbow
7:00 pm
movie Miles Between Us
9:30 pm
movie Miles Between Us
11:30 pm
movie The Theory of Everything
1:30 am

WFLDDT
32.1
sports  MLB Baseball: Teams to be announced
Teams TBA6:00 pm
new FOX 32 News at Nine Saturday
9:00 pm
sports Bears Unleashed
9:30 pm
Labor of Love
Some Like It Extra Hot10:00 pm
2020 FOX Fall Preview
11:00 pm
sports In Depth With Graham Bensinger
11:30 pm
Raw Travel
Empathy12:00 am
Time of Grace
12:30 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Relief from inflammation
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Slim Cycle
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am

Movie
32.2
movie  East of Eden
7:00 pm
movie The Blue Lagoon
9:35 pm
movie All the Pretty Horses
11:50 pm
movie True Legend
2:25 am
Local Programming

BUZZR
32.3
Super Password
8:30 pm
Tattletales
9:00 pm
Tattletales
9:30 pm
Match Game Hollywood Squares Hour
10:00 pm
Super Password
11:00 pm
Super Password
11:30 pm
Tattletales
12:00 am
Tattletales
12:30 am
To Tell the Truth
1:00 am
To Tell the Truth
1:30 am
Password
2:00 am
Password
2:30 am
Now You See It
3:00 am
Now You See It
3:30 am
Card Sharks
4:00 am
Card Sharks
4:30 am

LIGHT
32.4
movie  Three Amigos!
7:00 pm
movie Larger than Life
9:00 pm
movie It Runs in the Family
11:00 pm
movie Return to Green Acres
1:00 am
Flipper
3:00 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am

MCTV
34
Ministry
8:30 pm
Pol News
9:00 pm
Movie Showcase
10:00 pm
Real Green
12:00 am
Coffee With America
12:30 am
Hiring America
1:00 am
Designing Spaces
1:30 am
Movie Showcase
2:00 am
Shepherd’s Chapel
4:00 am

WEDE-CD
34.1
Ministry
8:30 pm
Pol News
9:00 pm
Movie Showcase
10:00 pm
Real Green
12:00 am
Coffee With America
12:30 am
Hiring America
1:00 am
Designing Spaces
1:30 am
Movie Showcase
2:00 am
Shepherd’s Chapel
4:00 am

WEDE-CD2
34.2
 Murdoch Mysteries
8:00 pm
movie Get Christie Love!
9:00 pm
TBA
11:00 pm
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am

WWTO
35.1
Hour of Power
8:30 pm
Michael Youssef
9:30 pm
Huckabee
10:00 pm
Somebody’s Gotta Do It With Mike Rowe
11:00 pm
Leon Fontaine
11:30 pm
Behind the Scenes Huckabee Legacy
12:00 am
movie Love’s Abiding Joy
12:30 am
Praise
2:00 am
Jordan Rubin: Multi Collagen Protein
3:00 am
GregLaurie.TV
3:30 am
Praise
4:00 am
Connect With Skip Heitzig
4:30 am

WWTO2
35.2
Ryan Defrates: Secret Agent
8:30 pm
movie Where the Red Fern Grows
9:00 pm
movie In the Arms of Angels
10:30 pm
Paws and Tales
11:00 pm
The Adventures of Carlos Caterpillar
11:30 pm
Swamp Critters
12:00 am
Kids like You
12:30 am
Creation Creatures
1:00 am
Miss Charity’s Diner
1:30 am
Knock Knock Show
2:00 am
Gospel Bill
2:30 am
Superbook
3:00 am
Filling Station
3:30 am
Becky’s Barn
4:00 am
Puppet Parade
4:30 am

WWTODT3
35.3
Ministración del Espíritu Santo
8:30 pm
Aquí entre nos
9:00 pm
Tetelestai
10:00 pm
Encuéntralo por Enlace Plus
12:00 am
Compañia de mujeres
12:30 am
Dios T.V.
1:00 am
Mundo Cristiano
1:30 am
Especial infantil
2:00 am
Cánticos de amor
2:30 am
Sueños sin límites
3:00 am
Tetelestai
3:30 am

WWTO4
35.4
Hour of Power
8:30 pm
Michael Youssef
9:30 pm
Huckabee
10:00 pm
Somebody’s Gotta Do It With Mike Rowe
11:00 pm
Leon Fontaine
11:30 pm
Behind the Scenes Huckabee Legacy
12:00 am
movie Love’s Abiding Joy
12:30 am
Praise
2:00 am
Jordan Rubin: Multi Collagen Protein
3:00 am
GregLaurie.TV
3:30 am
Praise
4:00 am
Connect With Skip Heitzig
4:30 am

WWTOS
35.5
Life Today
8:30 pm
Treasures
9:00 pm
A Heart After God
9:30 pm
Encounter TV
10:00 pm
Now Living
10:30 pm
Rise to the Call with Dr. Antipas Harris
11:00 pm
New Season CWC
11:30 pm
Somebody Loves You with Raul Ries
12:00 am
Real
12:30 am
Faith Alive
1:00 am
New Beginnings
1:30 am
Multicultural Prayer Movement
2:00 am
Latin Harvest
2:30 am
Fernando Cabrera
3:00 am
Faith and Freedom
3:30 am
Live Your Journey
4:00 am
Christ the King Church
4:30 am

ION HD
38.1
 Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Dominance8:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Fallacy9:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Futility10:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Grief11:00 pm
Law & Order
Remains of the Day12:00 am
Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
1:00 am
Local Programming Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
4:00 am

WCPX-DT2
38.2
Inspector Gadget
Gadget’s Roma8:30 pm
Inspector Gadget
Gadget’s Clean Sweep9:00 pm
Inspector Gadget
Gadget Meets the Clan9:30 pm
Inspector Gadget
Gadget and Old Lace10:00 pm
Inspector Gadget
Gadget and the Red Rose10:30 pm
Inspector Gadget
Monster Lake11:00 pm
Inspector Gadget
Down on the Farm11:30 pm
Paid Program
12:00 am
Paid Program
12:30 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
H2O Steam Fx Pro
3:30 am
Never Fear Power Outages
4:30 am

ION Plus
38.3
 Murdoch Mysteries
Stroll on the Wild Side8:00 pm
Murdoch Mysteries
Invention Convention9:00 pm
Murdoch Mysteries
Staircase to Heaven10:00 pm
Murdoch Mysteries
Murdoch in Toyland11:00 pm
Paid Program
12:00 am
Paid Program
12:30 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
3:00 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am

SHOP
38.4
Paid Program
8:30 pm
Paid Program
9:00 pm
Paid Program
9:30 pm
Paid Program
10:00 pm
Paid Program
10:30 pm
Paid Program
11:00 pm
Paid Program
11:30 pm
Paid Program
12:00 am
Paid Program
12:30 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Hoover® SmartWash™ PET Makes Washing Carpets Easy!
4:00 am
Hoover® SmartWash™ PET Makes Washing Carpets Easy!
4:30 am

QVC
38.5
 Belle by Kim Gravel – Fashion
8:00 pm
Isaac Mizrahi Live!
9:00 pm
Amazon Fire Tablet
11:00 pm
Dooney & Bourke
12:00 am
Amazon Fire Tablet
2:00 am
Amazon Fire Tablet
3:00 am
Amazon Fire Tablet
4:00 am

HSN
38.6
 Iman Global Chic Fashions
8:00 pm
Iman Global Chic Fashions
9:00 pm
TBA
10:00 pm
Shark Cleaning Solutions
11:00 pm
Coin Collector
12:00 am
Shark Cleaning Solutions
1:00 am
Shark Cleaning Solutions
2:00 am
Shark Cleaning Solutions
3:00 am
Shark Cleaning Solutions
4:00 am

WESV
40.1
 Nos cayó la noche
8:00 pm
Rica famosa latina
9:00 pm
Secretos
10:00 pm
Secretos
10:30 pm
Programación pagada
11:00 pm
Programación pagada
11:30 pm
Programación pagada
12:00 am
Programación pagada
12:30 am
Programación pagada
1:00 am
Programación pagada
1:30 am
Programación pagada
2:00 am
Programación pagada
2:30 am
Programación pagada
3:00 am
Programación pagada
3:30 am
Programación pagada
4:00 am
Programación pagada
4:30 am

WESV
40.2
 Local Programming
1:00 am
Local Programming

WSNS
44.1
movie  Jack Reacher: Never Go Back
7:30 pm
new Noticias Telemundo fin de semana
10:00 pm
new Zona Mixta
10:30 pm
Decisiones
11:00 pm
new Latinx Now!
11:30 pm
Programación pagada
12:00 am
Programación pagada
12:30 am
Programación pagada
1:00 am
Programación pagada
1:30 am
Programación pagada
2:00 am
movie La Hermanita Dinamita
2:30 am
Programación pagada
4:00 am
Programación pagada
4:30 am

WSNSD
44.2
movie Pelicula
8:30 pm
Funniest Pets and People
11:30 pm
Funniest Pets and People
12:00 am
Funniest Pets and People
12:30 am
Tarzan
1:00 am
Tarzan
1:30 am
BeastMaster
2:00 am
Ripley’s Believe It or Not!
3:00 am
Programación pagada
4:00 am
Programación pagada
4:30 am

WMEU
48.1
 Nightwatch
8:00 pm
Intervention
Danielle9:00 pm
Pawn Stars
10:00 pm
Pawn Stars
10:30 pm
Forensic Files
Home Evasion11:00 pm
Forensic Files
Window Watcher11:30 pm
new TBA
12:00 am
Made in Hollywood
09-14-202012:30 am
Forensic Files
Stranger in the Night1:00 am
The Andy Griffith Show
Big Fish in a Small Town1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
The Andy Griffith Show
Andy Discovers America3:00 am
The Andy Griffith Show
Aunt Bee’s Medicine Man3:30 am
Just for Laughs Gags
4:00 am
Just for Laughs Gags
4:30 am

WMEU
48.2
 Ghost Whisperer
Don’t Try This at Home8:00 pm
Ghost Whisperer
Haunted Hero9:00 pm
The Good Wife
Wanna Partner?10:00 pm
In Plain Sight
Whistle Stop11:00 pm
Unforgettable
A Moveable Feast12:00 am
Profiler
Original Sin1:00 am
The Division
Fall of the House of Hayes2:00 am
Family Law
Damages3:00 am
Sue Thomas: F.B.Eye
Endings and Beginnings4:00 am

WMEU
48.3
new  Love Island: More To Love
2248:00 pm
48 Hours
9:00 pm
CBS 2 Saturday News at 10pm
10:00 pm
NCIS
11:00 pm
NCIS: New Orleans
See You Soon12:00 am
sports GAMETIME with Boomer Esiason
Kristi Yamaguchi1:00 am
sports American Athlete
09-14-20201:30 am
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
2:00 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Judge Judy
Road Rage? Never Get Out of Your Car!; Impounded Car Custody Scramble!4:00 am
TBA
4:30 am

DECADES
48.4
 Thriller
8:00 pm
Thriller
9:00 pm
Thriller
10:00 pm
Thriller
11:00 pm
Thriller
12:00 am
Thriller
1:00 am
Thriller
2:00 am
Thriller
3:00 am
Thriller
4:00 am

WPWRDT
50.1
 Dateline
A Family’s Story8:00 pm
Storm of Suspicion
Snow Job9:00 pm
Weather Gone Viral
Wrong Time… Wrong Place10:00 pm
Raw Travel
Lovely Lviv, Ukraine11:00 pm
MyDestination.TV
09-14-202011:30 pm
Paid Program
12:00 am
Paid Program
12:30 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Wellness Hour Chicago : Discover a long-term dental solution with ClearChoi…
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am

ION
55
 Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Dominance8:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Fallacy9:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Futility10:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Grief11:00 pm
Law & Order
Remains of the Day12:00 am
Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
1:00 am
Local Programming Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
4:00 am

ION HD
55.1
 Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Dominance8:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Fallacy9:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Futility10:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Grief11:00 pm
Law & Order
Remains of the Day12:00 am
Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
1:00 am
Local Programming Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
4:00 am

qubo
55.2
Inspector Gadget
Gadget’s Roma8:30 pm
Inspector Gadget
Gadget’s Clean Sweep9:00 pm
Inspector Gadget
Gadget Meets the Clan9:30 pm
Inspector Gadget
Gadget and Old Lace10:00 pm
Inspector Gadget
Gadget and the Red Rose10:30 pm
Inspector Gadget
Monster Lake11:00 pm
Inspector Gadget
Down on the Farm11:30 pm
Paid Program
12:00 am
Paid Program
12:30 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
H2O Steam Fx Pro
3:30 am
Never Fear Power Outages
4:30 am

ION Plus
55.3
 Murdoch Mysteries
Stroll on the Wild Side8:00 pm
Murdoch Mysteries
Invention Convention9:00 pm
Murdoch Mysteries
Staircase to Heaven10:00 pm
Murdoch Mysteries
Murdoch in Toyland11:00 pm
Paid Program
12:00 am
Paid Program
12:30 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
3:00 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am

SHOP
55.4
Paid Program
8:30 pm
Paid Program
9:00 pm
Paid Program
9:30 pm
Paid Program
10:00 pm
Paid Program
10:30 pm
Paid Program
11:00 pm
Paid Program
11:30 pm
Paid Program
12:00 am
Paid Program
12:30 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Hoover® SmartWash™ PET Makes Washing Carpets Easy!
4:00 am
Hoover® SmartWash™ PET Makes Washing Carpets Easy!
4:30 am

QVC
55.5
 Belle by Kim Gravel – Fashion
8:00 pm
Isaac Mizrahi Live!
9:00 pm
Amazon Fire Tablet
11:00 pm
Dooney & Bourke
12:00 am
Amazon Fire Tablet
2:00 am
Amazon Fire Tablet
3:00 am
Amazon Fire Tablet
4:00 am

WYINDT1
56.1
 Beecham House on Masterpiece
Episode Three8:00 pm
Beecham House on Masterpiece
Episode Four9:00 pm
movie The 39 Steps
10:00 pm
Chet Atkins: Certified Guitar Player
11:32 pm
Livingston Taylor Live from Sellersville Theater: Songs and Stories
1:00 am
Peter, Paul and Mary at Newport 1963-65
2:30 am
5 Day Rapid Reset with Dr. Kellyann
4:00 am

NHKW
56.2
Local Programming TBA
9:10 pm
Local Programming NHK World Selection
11:30 pm
Zen
12:10 am
TBA
1:10 am
Local Programming Face to Face
2:10 am
Local Programming NHK World Selection
3:30 am
Local Programming

DAYSTAR
57.1
The Green Room
8:30 pm
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
9:00 pm
Manna-Fest With Perry Stone
10:00 pm
Love Israel With Baruch Koman, PH.D
10:30 pm
Israel: The Prophetic Connection
11:00 pm
The Jewish Jesus
11:30 pm
Local Programming

WXFT-DT
60.1
movie  No se aceptan devoluciones
7:30 pm
movie Catwoman
10:00 pm
movie The Time Machine
12:00 am
Mita y Mita
2:00 am
Mita y Mita
2:30 am
Programación pagada
3:00 am
Programación pagada
3:30 am
Programación pagada
4:00 am

WXFT2
60.2
movie  Dead Again
7:00 pm
movie Turbulence
9:00 pm
movie Nick of Time
11:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Police Cadet Kills Boyfriend; Killer Party1:00 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am

QUEST
60.3
 How Booze Built America
America’s Revolution8:00 pm
How Booze Built America
Westward, Ho!9:00 pm
How Booze Built America
To the Moon!10:00 pm
River Warriors
River Warriors11:00 pm
Yukon Gold
Know When to Hold ‘Em12:00 am
Yukon Gold
Between a Rock and a Hard Place1:00 am
Mega Builders
Raising the Roof (aka Rio Stadium)2:00 am
Mega Builders
The Big Lift3:00 am
Mega Builders
Water Park – Canary Islands4:00 am

WCHU
61
 La resolana
8:00 pm
movie El Capitán Aventurero
9:00 pm
Ya Cayó Renovado
11:00 pm
Programación pagada
12:00 am
World’s Greatest Iron Spanish
12:30 am
Programación pagada
1:00 am
Programación pagada
1:30 am
Programación pagada
2:00 am
Programación pagada
2:30 am
Programación pagada
3:00 am
World’s Greatest Iron Spanish
3:30 am
Programación pagada
4:00 am
Programación pagada
4:30 am

WCHU
61.1
 La resolana
8:00 pm
movie El Capitán Aventurero
9:00 pm
Ya Cayó Renovado
11:00 pm
Programación pagada
12:00 am
World’s Greatest Iron Spanish
12:30 am
Programación pagada
1:00 am
Programación pagada
1:30 am
Programación pagada
2:00 am
Programación pagada
2:30 am
Programación pagada
3:00 am
World’s Greatest Iron Spanish
3:30 am
Programación pagada
4:00 am
Programación pagada
4:30 am

CCTV
61.2
CornerStore
8:30 pm
CornerStore
9:00 pm
CornerStore
9:30 pm
CornerStore
10:00 pm
CornerStore
10:30 pm
CornerStore
11:00 pm
CornerStore
11:30 pm
CornerStore
12:00 am
CornerStore
12:30 am
CornerStore
1:00 am
CornerStore
1:30 am
CornerStore
2:00 am
CornerStore
2:30 am
CornerStore
3:00 am
CornerStore
3:30 am
CornerStore
4:00 am
CornerStore
4:30 am

CCTV9
61.3
 Big Story
8:00 pm
World Today
9:00 pm
Rediscovering China
9:30 pm
World Today
10:00 pm
Razor
10:30 pm
Africa Live
11:00 pm
Faces of Africa
11:30 pm
Travelogue
12:00 am
Talk Africa
12:30 am
World Today
1:00 am
Biz Talk
1:30 am
World Today
2:00 am
Razor
2:30 am
World Today
3:00 am
Closer to China with Robert Kuhn
3:30 am
Americas Now
4:00 am

JEWEL
61.4
new  Moissanite Fire Jewelry
7:00 pm
new Sterling Moments Jewelry
9:00 pm
new Moissanite Fire Jewelry
11:00 pm
new Sterling Moments Jewelry
1:00 am
new Exclusively Gold Jewelry
3:00 am

WJYS-DT
62.1
ReJOYce in Jesus
8:30 pm
Pol News
9:00 pm
Paid Program
10:00 pm
Paid Program
10:30 pm
Bishop William Hudson III
11:00 pm
Dudley Rutherford
11:30 pm
Grace & Truth Ministries
12:00 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
The Gentleman Grochowski Show
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Shepherd’s Chapel
4:00 am

WJYSDT10
62.10
Ministry
8:30 pm
Pol News
9:00 pm
Movie Showcase
10:00 pm
Real Green
12:00 am
Coffee With America
12:30 am
Hiring America
1:00 am
Designing Spaces
1:30 am
Movie Showcase
2:00 am
Shepherd’s Chapel
4:00 am

STAD
62.2
sports Stihl Timbersports Series
8:30 pm
sports Stihl Timbersports Series
9:00 pm
new Total Combat
9:30 pm
sports EFC Premium Fights
10:00 pm
sports EFC Premium Fights
11:00 pm
sports Strongman Champions League
2019 Germany12:00 am
sports Strongman Champions League
1:00 am
sports Strongman Champions League
Holland2:00 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am

CHARGE
62.3
movie  Blackjack
8:00 pm
movie Top Dog
10:30 pm
movie Harry Tracy: The Last of the Wild Bunch
12:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am

PRISM2
62.4
 Funny Business
8:00 pm
movie Tulsa
9:00 pm
Country Music Today
11:00 pm
3rd Shift
12:00 am

Prism3
62.5
 Belle by Kim Gravel – Fashion
8:00 pm
Isaac Mizrahi Live!
9:00 pm
Amazon Fire Tablet
11:00 pm
Dooney & Bourke
12:00 am
Amazon Fire Tablet
2:00 am
Amazon Fire Tablet
3:00 am
Amazon Fire Tablet
4:00 am

MCTV
62.6
Ministry
8:30 pm
Pol News
9:00 pm
Movie Showcase
10:00 pm
Real Green
12:00 am
Coffee With America
12:30 am
Hiring America
1:00 am
Designing Spaces
1:30 am
Movie Showcase
2:00 am
Shepherd’s Chapel
4:00 am

MCTV
62.7
new  Moissanite Fire Jewelry
7:00 pm
new Sterling Moments Jewelry
9:00 pm
new Moissanite Fire Jewelry
11:00 pm
new Sterling Moments Jewelry
1:00 am
new Exclusively Gold Jewelry
3:00 am

Evine Live
62.8
 MacKenzie-Childs Home TV
8:00 pm
Invicta Watches
9:00 pm
Invicta Watches
10:00 pm
Coin Shoppe
11:00 pm
Coin Shoppe
12:00 am
Safe Living With Dr Terry Dubrow
1:00 am
MacKenzie-Childs Home TV
2:00 am
MacKenzie-Childs Home TV
3:00 am
Safe Living With Dr Terry Dubrow
4:00 am

WJYSDT9
62.9
 Iman Global Chic Fashions
8:00 pm
Iman Global Chic Fashions
9:00 pm
TBA
10:00 pm
Shark Cleaning Solutions
11:00 pm
Coin Collector
12:00 am
Shark Cleaning Solutions
1:00 am
Shark Cleaning Solutions
2:00 am
Shark Cleaning Solutions
3:00 am
Shark Cleaning Solutions
4:00 am

WGBO-DT
66.1
sports Fútbol: Liga MX: Club América vs. Chivas de Guadalajara
Club América vs. Guadalajara8:55 pm
Mi querida herencia
¿Qué pasó anoche?11:00 pm
new TBA
11:30 pm
new TBA
12:00 am
Una familia de 10
1:00 am
Una familia de 10
1:30 am
new TBA
2:00 am
Una familia de 10
Ahí va el agua3:00 am
Una familia de 10
La venta del edificio3:30 am
Una familia de 10
4:00 am
TBA
4:30 am
Local Programming

WGBO
66.2
How I Met Your Mother
Zip, Zip, Zip8:30 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Game Night9:00 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Cupcake9:30 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Life Among the Gorillas10:00 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Nothing Good Happens After 2 AM10:30 pm
According to Jim
The Six Week Curse11:00 pm
According to Jim
The Cheater11:30 pm
Grace Under Fire
Redeeming Jimmy12:00 am
Grace Under Fire
The Show-Me State12:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Fire Music1:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Grace Tests Out1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am

WGBODT3
66.3
 Walker, Texas Ranger
The Juggernaut8:00 pm
The Johnny Cash Show
Featuring Merle Haggard, Brenda Lee and Charley Pride9:00 pm
The Johnny Cash Show
Featuring Neil Diamond, Jackie DeShannon and Dennis Hopper10:00 pm
Married…With Children
Buck Saves the Day11:00 pm
Married…With Children
Tooth or Consequences11:30 pm
Married…With Children
He Ain’t Much, but He’s Mine12:00 am
Married…With Children
Fair Exchange12:30 am
Hot in Cleveland
The Proposal1:00 am
Hot in Cleveland
Pony Up1:30 am
Amen
Casting the First Stone2:00 am
Amen
Yes Sir, That’s Our Baby2:30 am
Amen
Into Night3:00 am
Amen
The Divorce Lawyer3:30 am
All in the Family
Flashback—Mike and Gloria’s Wedding4:00 am
All in the Family
Flashback—Mike and Gloria’s Wedding4:30 am

JN
66.4
Body of Evidence
The Charmer: Gloria Ogles8:30 pm
Body of Evidence
Clues From the Grave9:00 pm
Body of Evidence
A Lethal Pose9:30 pm
Body of Evidence
Dangerous Waters10:00 pm
Body of Evidence
Bean Park Mystery10:30 pm
World’s Most Evil Killers
Mark Bridger11:00 pm
World’s Most Evil Killers
Mick Philpott12:00 am
Trace of Evil
The Grangegorman Killer1:00 am
Trace of Evil
The Body in the Canal2:00 am
Donal MacIntyre’s Murder Files
Shaun Cummins3:00 am
Donal MacIntyre’s Murder Files
Lukasz Slaboszewski4:00 am

WGBO
66.5
movie  3:10 to Yuma
7:00 pm
movie Saddle the Wind
9:00 pm
movie The Oklahoman
11:00 pm
movie Blue Steel
1:00 am
BACK PAIN RELIEF NOW!
2:30 am
Boy Scouts: The Sex Abuse Coverup
3:00 am
The Secret to Keeping your Mind and Body Strong at Home!
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am

  Printable TV Guide

America’s leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for ! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Area Channels – Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.