Antenna TV Guide Schedule

Francesville, IN 47946  

Change Date (now)   Register to Customize

                              1:00 pm               1:30 pm               2:00 pm               2:30 pm               3:00 pm               3:30 pm               4:00 pm               4:30 pm               5:00 pm               5:30 pm               6:00 pm               6:30 pm               7:00 pm               7:30 pm               8:00 pm               8:30 pm               9:00 pm               

WBBMDT
2.1
  sports    College Basketball: Oregon at Michigan
Oregon at Michigan12:00 pm
  sports   College Football Today
12-14-20192:30 pm
  sports   College Football: Army vs. Navy
Army vs. Navy3:00 pm
CBS 2 Saturday News
6:30 pm
Paid Program
7:00 pm
  movie   Rudolph the Red Nosed Reindeer
8:00 pm
Frosty the Snowman
9:00 pm

DECADES
2.2
Crossing Jordan
Fall From Grace1:00 pm
Crossing Jordan
Faith2:00 pm
Cold Case
Street Money3:00 pm
Cold Case
Wings4:00 pm
Cagney & Lacey
Entrapment5:00 pm
The Closer
Heart Attack6:00 pm
The Closer
Off the Hook7:00 pm
Ghost Whisperer
The Curse of the Ninth8:00 pm
Ghost Whisperer 
Giving Up the Ghost9:00 pm

WBBM3
2.3
Everyday Baking From Everyday Food
Classic Cookies1:00 pm
Everyday Baking From Everyday Food
Elegant Cookies1:30 pm
Martha Stewart Living
Christmas Preparation Show2:00 pm
Jamie Oliver's Christmas Cookbook
Jamie Oliver's Christmas Cookbook3:00 pm
Cesar 911
Boss With a Bark4:00 pm
Pet Project
One Flew over the Canine's Nest5:00 pm
Pick a Puppy
David's Story5:30 pm
Pet Project
Saturday Bite Fever6:00 pm
Pick a Puppy
Miller - Sisterly Love6:30 pm
Find & Design
Tom and Renee McDonald7:00 pm
Find & Design
Brian Li and Lance Lee7:30 pm
Flip This House
Peter's Pet Project8:00 pm
Everyday Baking From Everyday Food
Classic Cookies9:00 pm

WMAQHD
5.1
  sports    Premier League Soccer: Southampton vs. West Ham
Southampton vs. West Ham12:30 pm
  sports   2019 Presidents Cup Golf: Final Day
Final Day2:30 pm
  new   NBC 5 News @5pm
6:00 pm
  new   NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
6:30 pm
Vets Saving Pets
A Bone to Pick7:00 pm
  new   Access Hollywood
12-14-20197:30 pm
How to Train Your Dragon: Homecoming
8:00 pm
Dreamworks Trolls Holiday
8:30 pm
Dateline NBC 
9:00 pm

COZI
5.2
McMillan and Wife
Cop of the Year1:00 pm
Banacek
No Stone Unturned2:30 pm
Murder, She Wrote
Trials and Tribulations4:00 pm
Never Rake Again!
5:00 pm
Murder, She Wrote
Hannigan's Wake6:00 pm
Columbo
A Stitch in Crime7:00 pm
Columbo 
The Most Dangerous Match8:30 pm

ABC7 HD
7.1
Localish Loves The Holidays
1:00 pm
Paid Program
1:30 pm
  sports   World of X Games
OverJoyed2:00 pm
  sports   College Basketball: UCLA at Notre Dame
UCLA at Notre Dame3:00 pm
Magnificent Mile Lights Festival
5:00 pm
  new   ABC 7 Eyewitness News @ 5P
6:00 pm
  new   ABC World News Tonight with David Muir
6:30 pm
St. Jude
7:00 pm
The Wonderful World of Disney Presents The Little Mermaid Live! 
8:00 pm

LIVEWELL
7.2
Small Town Big Deal
1:00 pm
HouseCalls
1:30 pm
Pet Project
2:00 pm
Localish
2:30 pm
Mexico: One Plate at a Time
How to Feed a City3:00 pm
My Family Recipe Rocks!
Circus Act3:30 pm
Live Big With Ali Vincent
Climbing to New Heights4:00 pm
Motion
Valley of Fire State Park4:30 pm
Home With Lisa Quinn
Relaxing Oasis5:00 pm
Deals
DIY Gifts for Him5:30 pm
Airfryer Oven
6:00 pm
Pet Project
7:00 pm
Localish
7:30 pm
My Family Recipe Rocks!
Circus Act8:00 pm
Let's Dish
Weeknight Dinners8:30 pm
Motion
Valley of Fire State Park9:00 pm

LAFF
7.3
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
A Grand Adventure1:00 pm
  movie   Major League
1:30 pm
  movie   Strange Wilderness
3:30 pm
  movie   Without a Paddle: Nature's Calling
5:00 pm
That '70s Show
Red's Last Day7:00 pm
That '70s Show
The Velvet Rope7:30 pm
That '70s Show
Laurie and the Professor8:00 pm
That '70s Show
Halloween8:30 pm
Home Improvement
Mark's Big Break9:00 pm

WOODDT1
8.1
  sports    Premier League Soccer: Southampton vs. West Ham
Southampton vs. West Ham12:30 pm
  sports   2019 Presidents Cup Golf: Final Day
Final Day2:30 pm
  new   News 8 at 6PM
6:00 pm
Paid Program
7:00 pm
Paid Program
7:30 pm
How to Train Your Dragon: Homecoming
8:00 pm
Dreamworks Trolls Holiday
8:30 pm
Dateline NBC 
9:00 pm

WOOD2
8.2
  movie   Kangaroo Jack
1:00 pm
  movie   Little Man
3:00 pm
  movie   Lottery Ticket
5:00 pm
  movie   All About the Benjamins
7:00 pm
  movie   Lethal Weapon 4 
9:00 pm

LAFF
8.3
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
A Grand Adventure1:00 pm
  movie   Major League
1:30 pm
  movie   Strange Wilderness
3:30 pm
  movie   Without a Paddle: Nature's Calling
5:00 pm
That '70s Show
Red's Last Day7:00 pm
That '70s Show
The Velvet Rope7:30 pm
That '70s Show
Laurie and the Professor8:00 pm
That '70s Show
Halloween8:30 pm
Home Improvement
Mark's Big Break9:00 pm

WGNHD
9.1
Paid Program
1:00 pm
Paid Program
1:30 pm
Paid Program
2:00 pm
Paid Program
2:30 pm
Nashville Holiday Music Special
3:00 pm
Living Healthy Chicago
Heart Attack,Healthy School Lunches4:00 pm
Weekend Workbench
Floor It!4:30 pm
Chicago's Best
Best Comfort Food #85:00 pm
S.E.E. Chicago
Kid's Adventures5:30 pm
WGN Weekend Evening News
6:00 pm
Friends
The One with the Thumb7:00 pm
Friends
The One Where Heckles Dies7:30 pm
Friends
The One Where Chandler Can't Remember Which Sister8:00 pm
Friends
The One with the Proposal8:30 pm
Friends
The One with the Proposal9:00 pm

Antenna
9.2
Webster
The KO Kid1:00 pm
Webster
The Games People Play1:30 pm
What's Happening!!
Dee, the Cheerleader2:00 pm
What's Happening Now!!
The Candidate2:30 pm
Head of the Class
That'll Be the Day3:00 pm
Head of the Class
Poltergeist III3:30 pm
Silver Spoons
The Triangle4:00 pm
Silver Spoons
Kate Lasso's a Longhorn4:30 pm
Sabrina, the Teenage Witch
Ping, Ping a Song5:00 pm
Sabrina, the Teenage Witch
The Lyin', the Witch and the Wardrobe5:30 pm
Becker
Jake's Jaunt6:00 pm
Becker
Dog Days6:30 pm
Three's Company
Stanley's Hotline7:00 pm
Three's Company
The Catered Affair7:30 pm
Barney Miller
The Indian8:00 pm
Barney Miller
Voice Analyzer8:30 pm
Soap
9:00 pm

WGN3
9.3
  new   The FBI Files
A Master Plan1:00 pm
  new   The FBI Files
Firefight2:00 pm
  new   The FBI Files
Killer Abroad3:00 pm
  new   Corrupt Crimes
A TV Icon Accused of Murder4:00 pm
  new   Corrupt Crimes
Mass Murder in the Ukraine4:30 pm
  new   Corrupt Crimes
Murder of a Fashion Icon5:00 pm
  new   Corrupt Crimes
Murder of a Starlet5:30 pm
  new   It Takes a Killer
The Green River Killer6:00 pm
  new   It Takes a Killer
A Wife Goes Missing6:30 pm
  new   It Takes a Killer
A Stalker Strikes7:00 pm
  new   It Takes a Killer
The Mutilator of Baton Rouge7:30 pm
  new   Forensic Files
Sunday School Ambush8:00 pm
  new   Forensic Files
Bump in the Night8:30 pm
  new   Forensic Files
Sole Searching9:00 pm

TBD
9.4
FailFactory
1:00 pm
FailFactory
1:30 pm
FailFactory
2:00 pm
FailFactory
2:30 pm
FailFactory
3:00 pm
FailFactory
3:30 pm
FailFactory
4:00 pm
FailFactory
4:30 pm
FailFactory
5:00 pm
FailFactory
5:30 pm
FailFactory
6:00 pm
FailFactory
6:30 pm
FailArmy's Best Fails of the Year 2018
7:00 pm
FailArmy's Best Fails of the Year So Far 2019
7:30 pm
FailArmy's Best Fails of the Month
8:00 pm
FailArmy's Best Fails of the Month
8:30 pm
  new   Best Fails of the Month
9:00 pm

WYGN-LD
10.1
Sabbath School Study Hour
1:00 pm
New Perceptions
Place Holder2:00 pm
Local Programming AWR360 Broadcast to Baptism
Awr360° Broadcast to Baptism - Episode 43:30 pm
3ABN Christmas Special
3ABN Christmas Special4:00 pm
Maranatha Mission Stories
5:00 pm
Hope in Motion
Sunrise Orphanage - A Special Home5:30 pm
Sanctuary, Salvation, & Our Savior
The Altar of Burnt Offering6:00 pm
Lineage
The Fires of Battle Creek, Oakwood, Loma Linda And6:30 pm
Laymens Ministries
7:00 pm
Salvation in Symbols and Signs
Unmasking the Mark of the Beast, part 37:30 pm
Table Talk
All Things New8:00 pm
3ABN Christmas Special 
3ABN Christmas Special9:00 pm

WYGN-LD2
10.2
Anclas de la Verdad
1:00 pm
Orígenes
2:00 pm
Descubra
2:30 pm
Guardianes de la Llama
3:00 pm
3ABN Hoy
4:00 pm
3ABN Visita
5:00 pm
Estrellitas de Jesús
5:30 pm
Conexiones bíblicas
6:00 pm
Ciencia 360
6:30 pm
Hechos "Libros Del Libro"
7:00 pm
Salud Total
7:30 pm
Enfoque Teológico
8:00 pm
Escrito está
8:30 pm
3ABN Hoy culto familiar 
9:00 pm

WYGN-LD3
10.3
Voice of Prophecy Speaks
1:00 pm
Discover Prophecy
2:00 pm
Behold the Lamb Presents
3:00 pm
In the Footsteps of Paul
4:00 pm
It Is Written
4:30 pm
Give Me the Bible
5:00 pm
New Perceptions
6:00 pm
Revelation Insights
7:00 pm
Revelation Insights
7:30 pm
London 2016
8:00 pm
Discover Prophecy Ministries 
9:00 pm

WYGN-LD4
10.4
New Perceptions
1:00 pm
Loma Linda University Church
2:00 pm
The Verse
3:00 pm
Revival for Mission
3:30 pm
Faith and Life
4:00 pm
Bible Help Desk
4:30 pm
Adventist News Network
5:00 pm
Mission 360
5:30 pm
Transformed
6:00 pm
Jesus 101
6:30 pm
Table Talk
7:00 pm
Thinking Creation
8:00 pm
Adventures in Missions
9:00 pm

WYGN-LD7
10.7
Worship Hour
1:00 pm
It Is Written
2:00 pm
The Carter Report
The Mark Of The Beast - The Man With The Number 666, Part 22:30 pm
Disclosure
3:00 pm
Local Programming Reaching Your Heart
4:30 pm
Table Talk
5:00 pm
Bible Answers
6:00 pm
Musical Meditations
7:00 pm
World-Wide Evangelism Group B
8:00 pm
Crossroads on 3ABN Radio
9:00 pm

WYGN-LD8
10.8
White Horse Media
1:00 pm
Word of God: Bible Reading
1:35 pm
Songs of the Kingdom
2:00 pm
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
3:00 pm
Songs of the Kingdom
4:00 pm
Word of God: Bible Reading
4:35 pm
It Is Written
5:00 pm
Songs of the Kingdom
6:00 pm
Songs of the Kingdom
6:30 pm
Songs of the Kingdom
7:00 pm
Word of God: Bible Reading
7:35 pm
Your Story Hour
8:00 pm
Bible In Living Sound
8:30 pm
Songs of the Kingdom 
9:00 pm

WTTW-HD
11.1
 Encore Programming
12:00 pm
Encore Programming
1:30 pm
Encore Programming
3:00 pm
Encore Programming
4:30 pm
Encore Programming
6:00 pm
Encore Programming
7:30 pm
Encore Programming 
9:00 pm

WTTWP
11.2
Life on the Reef
1:00 pm
Nature
Nature's Biggest Beasts2:00 pm
NOVA
Decoding Da Vinci3:00 pm
The Mekong River With Sue Perkins
Episode 24:00 pm
Rivers of Life
The Amazon5:00 pm
Confucius Was a Foodie
Shandong6:00 pm
The Great British Baking Show
Botanical7:00 pm
Mrs. Wilson on Masterpiece
Episode 18:00 pm
Mrs. Wilson on Masterpiece 
Episode 29:00 pm

WTTWC
11.3
Sara's Weeknight Meals
Latin Twist1:00 pm
Lidia's Kitchen
A Seaside Buffet1:30 pm
Cook's Country
Tacos Two Ways2:00 pm
Pati's Mexican Table
Baja Breakfast2:30 pm
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Celebrations
Fried Chicken Fest3:00 pm
This Old House
Westerly Decking for Beginners3:30 pm
Richard Bangs' Adventures With a Purpose
Basel and Lucerne: Quest for the Crossroads4:00 pm
Lidia's Kitchen
A Seaside Buffet5:00 pm
Cook's Country
Tacos Two Ways5:30 pm
America's Test Kitchen 20th Anniversary Special
6:00 pm
  movie   The Many Storeys and Last Days of Thomas Merton
7:00 pm
  movie   Into the Night: Portraits of Life and Death 
8:00 pm

WTTWDT4
11.4
Dinosaur Train
Beating the Heat; Flowers for Mom1:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Face Painting; Sailing Away1:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
You Can't Move the Moon; Lizardzilla!2:00 pm
Nature Cat
The Queen of the Night; Space Rocks2:30 pm
Arthur
Is That Kosher?; Never, Never, Never3:00 pm
Arthur
War of the Worms; I Owe You One3:30 pm
Odd Squad
Shapely University; Slow Day4:00 pm
Odd Squad
Villains in Need Are Villains Indeed; Happily Ever Odd4:30 pm
Molly of Denali
New Nivagi; Crane Song5:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Winston Churchill; I Am Cleopatra5:30 pm
Splash and Bubbles
Whitebeard; Coral Days6:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Don's Winter Wish; Festival of Lights6:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!: Luna's Christmas Around the World
Luna's Christmas Around the World7:00 pm
Wild Kratts: A Creature Christmas
A Creature Christmas8:00 pm
Odd Squad
Reindeer Games9:00 pm

WANEDT1
15.1
  sports    College Basketball: Oregon at Michigan
Oregon at Michigan12:00 pm
  sports   College Football Today
12-14-20192:30 pm
  sports   College Football: Army vs. Navy
Army vs. Navy3:00 pm
  new   NewsChannel 15 Weekend Report
6:30 pm
Wheel of Fortune
Winter Break - Day 17:00 pm
Jeopardy!
06-14-20197:30 pm
  movie   Rudolph the Red Nosed Reindeer
8:00 pm
Frosty the Snowman
9:00 pm

ION
15.2
  movie   A Christmas Kiss II
1:00 pm
  movie   A Royal Christmas Ball
3:00 pm
  movie   A Prince for Christmas
5:00 pm
  new   Best Christmas Ball Ever!
7:00 pm
  movie   Christmas Matchmakers 
9:00 pm

WANEDT3
15.3
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
A Grand Adventure1:00 pm
  movie   Major League
1:30 pm
  movie   Strange Wilderness
3:30 pm
  movie   Without a Paddle: Nature's Calling
5:00 pm
That '70s Show
Red's Last Day7:00 pm
That '70s Show
The Velvet Rope7:30 pm
That '70s Show
Laurie and the Professor8:00 pm
That '70s Show
Halloween8:30 pm
Home Improvement
Mark's Big Break9:00 pm

WANEDT4
15.4
American Greed
Sticky Fingers; Life in the Fraud Lane1:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
2:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
3:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Murder of Self-Defense?; Mystery After MIdnight4:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Killer Girlfriend; The Hunt for Eric Jones5:00 pm
Forensic Files
Letter Perfect6:00 pm
Forensic Files
True Lies6:30 pm
Forensic Files
Over and Out7:00 pm
Forensic Files
Oily in the Morning7:30 pm
Elizabeth Smart: Autobiography Part 1
8:00 pm

WNDUHD
16.1
  sports    Premier League Soccer: Southampton vs. West Ham
Southampton vs. West Ham12:30 pm
  sports   2019 Presidents Cup Golf: Final Day
Final Day2:30 pm
  new   NewsCenter 16 at 6
6:00 pm
  new   NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
6:30 pm
Paid Program
7:00 pm
Inside Edition
7:30 pm
How to Train Your Dragon: Homecoming
8:00 pm
Dreamworks Trolls Holiday
8:30 pm
Dateline NBC 
9:00 pm

ANTEN
16.2
Webster
The KO Kid1:00 pm
Webster
The Games People Play1:30 pm
What's Happening!!
Dee, the Cheerleader2:00 pm
What's Happening Now!!
The Candidate2:30 pm
Head of the Class
That'll Be the Day3:00 pm
Head of the Class
Poltergeist III3:30 pm
Silver Spoons
The Triangle4:00 pm
Silver Spoons
Kate Lasso's a Longhorn4:30 pm
Sabrina, the Teenage Witch
Ping, Ping a Song5:00 pm
Sabrina, the Teenage Witch
The Lyin', the Witch and the Wardrobe5:30 pm
Becker
Jake's Jaunt6:00 pm
Becker
Dog Days6:30 pm
Three's Company
Stanley's Hotline7:00 pm
Three's Company
The Catered Affair7:30 pm
Barney Miller
The Indian8:00 pm
Barney Miller
Voice Analyzer8:30 pm
Soap
9:00 pm

WXMI17
17.1
 TBA
12:30 pm
TBA 
7:00 pm

WXMI17-2
17.2
Webster
The KO Kid1:00 pm
Webster
The Games People Play1:30 pm
What's Happening!!
Dee, the Cheerleader2:00 pm
What's Happening Now!!
The Candidate2:30 pm
Head of the Class
That'll Be the Day3:00 pm
Head of the Class
Poltergeist III3:30 pm
Silver Spoons
The Triangle4:00 pm
Silver Spoons
Kate Lasso's a Longhorn4:30 pm
Sabrina, the Teenage Witch
Ping, Ping a Song5:00 pm
Sabrina, the Teenage Witch
The Lyin', the Witch and the Wardrobe5:30 pm
Becker
Jake's Jaunt6:00 pm
Becker
Dog Days6:30 pm
Three's Company
Stanley's Hotline7:00 pm
Three's Company
The Catered Affair7:30 pm
Barney Miller
The Indian8:00 pm
Barney Miller
Voice Analyzer8:30 pm
Soap
9:00 pm

WXMI17-3
17.3
  new   The FBI Files
A Master Plan1:00 pm
  new   The FBI Files
Firefight2:00 pm
  new   The FBI Files
Killer Abroad3:00 pm
  new   Corrupt Crimes
A TV Icon Accused of Murder4:00 pm
  new   Corrupt Crimes
Mass Murder in the Ukraine4:30 pm
  new   Corrupt Crimes
Murder of a Fashion Icon5:00 pm
  new   Corrupt Crimes
Murder of a Starlet5:30 pm
  new   It Takes a Killer
The Green River Killer6:00 pm
  new   It Takes a Killer
A Wife Goes Missing6:30 pm
  new   It Takes a Killer
A Stalker Strikes7:00 pm
  new   It Takes a Killer
The Mutilator of Baton Rouge7:30 pm
  new   Forensic Files
Sunday School Ambush8:00 pm
  new   Forensic Files
Bump in the Night8:30 pm
  new   Forensic Files
Sole Searching9:00 pm

WEID-LD
18.1
The Jim Bakker Show
1:00 pm
Jerusalem Dateline
2:00 pm
Sid Roth It's Supernatural
2:30 pm
The Green Room
3:00 pm
Katherine Ruonala
3:30 pm
Christian Worship Hour
4:00 pm
Mission Feeding Special
4:30 pm
Love a Child
5:00 pm
Larry & Tiz Huch
5:30 pm
The Jewish Jesus
6:00 pm
Gospel Music Showcase
6:30 pm
Hope for Christmas
7:00 pm
THE RIDE : A CHRISTMAS PARABLE
8:00 pm
Michael Youssef
8:30 pm
Kenneth W. Hagin
9:00 pm

WPTAH
21.1
TBA 
1:00 pm

WPTA2
21.2
  sports    Premier League Soccer: Southampton vs. West Ham
Southampton vs. West Ham12:30 pm
  sports   2019 Presidents Cup Golf: Final Day
Final Day2:30 pm
Fort Wayne's Early News
6:00 pm
  new   NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
6:30 pm
Family Feud
09-25-20197:00 pm
Family Feud
7:30 pm
How to Train Your Dragon: Homecoming
8:00 pm
Dreamworks Trolls Holiday
8:30 pm
Dateline NBC 
9:00 pm

MyTV
21.3
The Carbonaro Effect
Cause and Effect1:00 pm
The Carbonaro Effect
An Over-Grooming Situation1:30 pm
Murdoch Mysteries
The Missing2:00 pm
Castle
Montreal3:00 pm
Heartland
4:00 pm
Leverage
The Miracle Job5:00 pm
  new   Access Hollywood
12-14-20196:00 pm
Mom
Twinkle Lights and Grandma Shoes7:00 pm
Mom
Fish Town and Too Many Thank You's7:30 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Look of the Irish8:00 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Minor Problem8:30 pm
Chicago P.D. 
Allegiance9:00 pm

WSBTHD
22.1
  sports    College Basketball: Oregon at Michigan
Oregon at Michigan12:00 pm
  sports   College Football Today
12-14-20192:30 pm
  sports   College Football: Army vs. Navy
Army vs. Navy3:00 pm
  new   CBS Weekend News
6:30 pm
Wheel of Fortune
Winter Break - Day 17:00 pm
Jeopardy!
06-14-20197:30 pm
  movie   Rudolph the Red Nosed Reindeer
8:00 pm
Frosty the Snowman
9:00 pm

SBT2
22.2
  sports   College Basketball: Syracuse at Georgetown
Syracuse at Georgetown1:00 pm
  new   Run It Back: Jermell Charlo vs. Tony Harrison
3:00 pm
  new   FOX Inside PBC Boxing
12-14-20193:30 pm
  sports   Sports Gone Wild
4:30 pm
DraftKings Sportsbook Report
5:30 pm
Bob's Burgers
Mother Daughter Laser Razor6:00 pm
Bob's Burgers
Nude Beach6:30 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Look of the Irish7:00 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Minor Problem7:30 pm
The Masked Singer 
A Pain in the Mask; Two Masks Take It Off: Holiday Semi-Finals8:00 pm

WSBT
22.3
 WSBT Weather 
12:00 am

WCWWHD
25.1
  movie    Eve's Christmas
12:00 pm
Friends
The One with the Blind Dates2:00 pm
Friends
The One with the Mugging2:30 pm
Mom
Twinkle Lights and Grandma Shoes3:00 pm
Mom
Fish Town and Too Many Thank You's3:30 pm
black-ish
Just Christmas, Baby4:00 pm
black-ish
Churched4:30 pm
The Goldbergs
Jimmy 5 is Alive5:00 pm
The Goldbergs
I Caddyshacked the Pool5:30 pm
Two and a Half Men
A Good Time in Central Africa6:00 pm
Two and a Half Men
Ow, Ow Don't Stop6:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Cushion Saturation7:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Terminator Decoupling7:30 pm
Mike & Molly
Victoria Can't Drive8:00 pm
Mike & Molly
Joyce's Choices8:30 pm
Seinfeld
The Face Painter9:00 pm

START
25.2
Crossing Jordan
Fall From Grace1:00 pm
Crossing Jordan
Faith2:00 pm
Cold Case
Street Money3:00 pm
Cold Case
Wings4:00 pm
Cagney & Lacey
Entrapment5:00 pm
The Closer
Heart Attack6:00 pm
The Closer
Off the Hook7:00 pm
Ghost Whisperer
The Curse of the Ninth8:00 pm
Ghost Whisperer 
Giving Up the Ghost9:00 pm

THISTV
25.3
  movie    The Mechanic
11:30 am
  movie   Dead of Winter
1:30 pm
  movie   The Dark Half
3:30 pm
  movie   Roadhouse 66
6:00 pm
  movie   Road House 
8:00 pm

THISTV
25.4
Impractical Jokers
Centaur of Attention1:00 pm
Judge Judy
1:30 pm
  sports   World of X Games
OverJoyed2:00 pm
  sports   College Basketball: UCLA at Notre Dame
UCLA at Notre Dame3:00 pm
Forensic Files
Similar Circumstances5:00 pm
Family Feud
5:30 pm
  new   ABC57 News at 6:00p
6:00 pm
  new   ABC World News Tonight with David Muir
6:30 pm
  new   ABC57 News at 7P
7:00 pm
Family Feud
7:30 pm
The Wonderful World of Disney Presents The Little Mermaid Live! 
8:00 pm

WCIUDT
26.1
American Ninja Warrior
Dallas City Finals1:00 pm
The Carbonaro Effect
Cause and Effect2:00 pm
The Carbonaro Effect
An Over-Grooming Situation2:30 pm
  new   RightThisMinute
12-14-20193:00 pm
  new   RightThisMinute
12-14-20193:30 pm
Impractical Jokers
The Coward4:00 pm
Impractical Jokers
Virtual Insanity4:30 pm
Bob's Burgers
Mother Daughter Laser Razor5:00 pm
Bob's Burgers
Nude Beach5:30 pm
Family Guy
The Fat Guy Strangler6:00 pm
Family Guy
The Father, the Son and the Holy Fonz6:30 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Look of the Irish7:00 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Minor Problem7:30 pm
Bob's Burgers
Into the Mild8:00 pm
Bob's Burgers
V for Valentine-detta8:30 pm
Family Guy
Chris Cross9:00 pm

WCIUDT2
26.2
  movie    Valley of the Dragons
12:00 pm
  movie   Kung Fu Arts
2:00 pm
Pawn Stars
Spooning Paul Revere4:00 pm
Forensic Files
Knot for Everyone4:30 pm
F2: Forensic Factor
No Body, No Crime5:00 pm
Sheriffs...El Dorado County
6:00 pm
Sheriffs...El Dorado County
6:30 pm
Forensic Files
Talking Skull7:00 pm
Forensic Files
Deadly Delivery7:30 pm
Cops
Liar Liar #58:00 pm
Cops
Morons on Parade #58:30 pm
Cheaters 
9:00 pm

ME-TV
26.3
Gunsmoke
The Legend1:00 pm
Bonanza
Sweet Annie Laurie2:00 pm
Rawhide
The Immigrants3:00 pm
Wanted: Dead or Alive
Criss Cross4:00 pm
Wanted: Dead or Alive
The Medicine Man4:30 pm
The Rifleman
The Martinet5:00 pm
The Rifleman
Miss Milly5:30 pm
Local Programming Wonder Woman
IRAC Is Missing7:00 pm
Svengoolie 
The Two Faces of Dr. Jekyll8:00 pm

METOO
26.4
MacGyver
The Spoilers1:00 pm
Martial Law
Shanghai Express2:00 pm
Martial Law
Diamond Fever3:00 pm
The Pretender
Countdown4:00 pm
The Pretender
PTB5:00 pm
Renegade
Endless Summer6:00 pm
Renegade
Bonnie and Claire7:00 pm
The District
The Jackal8:00 pm
The District 
Pot Scrubbers9:00 pm

BNCE
26.5
  movie   Kangaroo Jack
1:00 pm
  movie   Little Man
3:00 pm
  movie   Lottery Ticket
5:00 pm
  movie   All About the Benjamins
7:00 pm
  movie   Lethal Weapon 4 
9:00 pm

DECADES
26.6
Diff'rent Strokes
Mother's Last Visit1:00 pm
Diff'rent Strokes
Prep School1:30 pm
Diff'rent Strokes
The Spanking2:00 pm
Diff'rent Strokes
Goodbye Dolly2:30 pm
Diff'rent Strokes
The Trial3:00 pm
Diff'rent Strokes
The Fight3:30 pm
Diff'rent Strokes
The Club Meeting4:00 pm
Diff'rent Strokes
The Woman4:30 pm
Diff'rent Strokes
No Time for Arnold5:00 pm
Diff'rent Strokes
The Relative5:30 pm
Diff'rent Strokes
The Tutor6:00 pm
Diff'rent Strokes
The New Landlord6:30 pm
Diff'rent Strokes
Willis' Privacy7:00 pm
Diff'rent Strokes
Mrs. Garrett's Crisis7:30 pm
Diff'rent Strokes
The Job8:00 pm
Diff'rent Strokes
The Trip8:30 pm
Diff'rent Strokes
The Trip9:00 pm

H&I
28.1
MacGyver
The Spoilers1:00 pm
Martial Law
Shanghai Express2:00 pm
Martial Law
Diamond Fever3:00 pm
The Pretender
Countdown4:00 pm
The Pretender
PTB5:00 pm
Renegade
Endless Summer6:00 pm
Renegade
Bonnie and Claire7:00 pm
The District
The Jackal8:00 pm
The District 
Pot Scrubbers9:00 pm

H&I
28.2
City Confidential
St. Louis: Family Man, Hit Man1:00 pm
City Confidential
Somerset, Ky.: A Killer Campaign2:00 pm
City Confidential
Scottsboro: Foul Play in the Bible Belt3:00 pm
City Confidential
Tyler: Fallen Rose4:00 pm
City Confidential
Milwaukee: The Legend of Bambi Bembenek5:00 pm
Crime Stories
Lethal Injector6:00 pm
Crime Stories
The House Hermit7:00 pm
Crime Stories
The .22 Caliber Killer8:00 pm
Crime Stories 
The Killer Handyman9:00 pm

WSJVDT3
28.3
American Greed
Sticky Fingers; Life in the Fraud Lane1:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
2:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
3:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Murder of Self-Defense?; Mystery After MIdnight4:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Killer Girlfriend; The Hunt for Eric Jones5:00 pm
Forensic Files
Letter Perfect6:00 pm
Forensic Files
True Lies6:30 pm
Forensic Files
Over and Out7:00 pm
Forensic Files
Oily in the Morning7:30 pm
Elizabeth Smart: Autobiography Part 1
8:00 pm

WSJVDT4
28.4
  new   The FBI Files
A Master Plan1:00 pm
  new   The FBI Files
Firefight2:00 pm
  new   The FBI Files
Killer Abroad3:00 pm
  new   Corrupt Crimes
A TV Icon Accused of Murder4:00 pm
  new   Corrupt Crimes
Mass Murder in the Ukraine4:30 pm
  new   Corrupt Crimes
Murder of a Fashion Icon5:00 pm
  new   Corrupt Crimes
Murder of a Starlet5:30 pm
  new   It Takes a Killer
The Green River Killer6:00 pm
  new   It Takes a Killer
A Wife Goes Missing6:30 pm
  new   It Takes a Killer
A Stalker Strikes7:00 pm
  new   It Takes a Killer
The Mutilator of Baton Rouge7:30 pm
  new   Forensic Files
Sunday School Ambush8:00 pm
  new   Forensic Files
Bump in the Night8:30 pm
  new   Forensic Files
Sole Searching9:00 pm

WSJVDT5
28.5
Dual Survival
1:00 pm
How Booze Built America
2:00 pm
How Booze Built America
3:00 pm
How Booze Built America
4:00 pm
Auction Kings
5:00 pm
Auction Kings
5:30 pm
Unsolved History
6:00 pm
Modern Marvels
7:00 pm
Modern Marvels
8:00 pm
Dual Survival 
9:00 pm

WSJVDT6
28.6
  movie   Kangaroo Jack
1:00 pm
  movie   Little Man
3:00 pm
  movie   Lottery Ticket
5:00 pm
  movie   All About the Benjamins
7:00 pm
  movie   Lethal Weapon 4 
9:00 pm

WSJVDT7
28.7
Everyday Baking From Everyday Food
Classic Cookies1:00 pm
Everyday Baking From Everyday Food
Elegant Cookies1:30 pm
Martha Stewart Living
Christmas Preparation Show2:00 pm
Jamie Oliver's Christmas Cookbook
Jamie Oliver's Christmas Cookbook3:00 pm
Cesar 911
Boss With a Bark4:00 pm
Pet Project
One Flew over the Canine's Nest5:00 pm
Pick a Puppy
David's Story5:30 pm
Pet Project
Saturday Bite Fever6:00 pm
Pick a Puppy
Miller - Sisterly Love6:30 pm
Find & Design
Tom and Renee McDonald7:00 pm
Find & Design
Brian Li and Lance Lee7:30 pm
Flip This House
Peter's Pet Project8:00 pm
Everyday Baking From Everyday Food
Classic Cookies9:00 pm

WFLDDT
32.1
  sports   College Basketball: Syracuse at Georgetown
Syracuse at Georgetown1:00 pm
  new   Run It Back: Jermell Charlo vs. Tony Harrison
3:00 pm
  new   FOX Inside PBC Boxing
12-14-20193:30 pm
Xploration Earth 2050
4:30 pm
Xploration Weird but True
5:00 pm
Xploration DIY SCI
5:30 pm
  new   TMZ
12-14-20196:00 pm
Modern Family
7:00 pm
Modern Family
Larry's Wife7:30 pm
The Masked Singer 
A Pain in the Mask; Two Masks Take It Off: Holiday Semi-Finals8:00 pm

Movie
32.2
  movie   The Inspector General
1:15 pm
  movie   Follow the Fleet
3:30 pm
  movie   Speedway
6:00 pm
  movie   Gigi 
8:00 pm

CW
33.1
Cops
Tazed & Confused Special Edition1:00 pm
Paid Program
1:30 pm
The Listener
Reckoning2:00 pm
The Listener
The Bank Job3:00 pm
Elementary
The Deductionist4:00 pm
Elementary
When Your Number's Up5:00 pm
Sheriffs...El Dorado County
6:00 pm
Family Guy
The Fat Guy Strangler6:30 pm
American Ninja Warrior
Los Angeles City Finals7:00 pm
  movie   Beverly Hills Cop III 
8:00 pm

WISEW
33.2
City Confidential
St. Louis: Family Man, Hit Man1:00 pm
City Confidential
Somerset, Ky.: A Killer Campaign2:00 pm
City Confidential
Scottsboro: Foul Play in the Bible Belt3:00 pm
City Confidential
Tyler: Fallen Rose4:00 pm
City Confidential
Milwaukee: The Legend of Bambi Bembenek5:00 pm
Crime Stories
Lethal Injector6:00 pm
Crime Stories
The House Hermit7:00 pm
Crime Stories
The .22 Caliber Killer8:00 pm
Crime Stories 
The Killer Handyman9:00 pm

WISEDT3
33.3
  movie    How the West Was Won
12:00 pm
  movie   The Last Challenge
3:30 pm
  movie   Six Black Horses
6:00 pm
  movie   A Fistful of Dollars 
8:00 pm

WNIT1
34.1
Sara's Weeknight Meals
Chicks Rule1:00 pm
Samantha Brown's Places to Love
Greater Palm Springs, CA1:30 pm
This Old House
Westerly; Tanks for the Propane2:00 pm
This Old House
Westerly Raise a Second Story2:30 pm
Classic Woodworking
Episode 1133:00 pm
P. Allen Smith's Garden Home
Homesteaders USA3:30 pm
NOVA
Bigger Than T. rex4:00 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour Weekend
12-14-20195:00 pm
Experience Michiana
5:30 pm
Classic Gospel
A Few Good Men6:00 pm
  new   The Lawrence Welk Show
Pleasant Dreams7:00 pm
Antiques Roadshow
New Orleans8:00 pm
As Time Goes By
You Must Remember This9:00 pm

WNIT2
34.2
This Old House
Westerly Decking for Beginners1:00 pm
This Old House
Westerly Return to Paradise1:30 pm
Ask This Old House
Women's Repair Class, Garden2:00 pm
MotorWeek
Episode 39152:30 pm
Ask This Old House
Seismic Retrofit, Dryer Vent3:00 pm
A Chef's Life
Honey, I'm Home!3:30 pm
The Great British Baking Show
Christmas Masterclass4:00 pm
History Detectives Special Investigations
Texas Servant Girl Murders5:00 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour Weekend
12-14-20196:00 pm
Firing Line With Margaret Hoover
Episode 3246:30 pm
Antiques Roadshow
New Orleans7:00 pm
The Great British Baking Show
Christmas Masterclass8:00 pm
Martha Bakes
Embellished Pies9:00 pm

KIDSHD
34.3
Dinosaur Train
Beating the Heat; Flowers for Mom1:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Face Painting; Sailing Away1:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
You Can't Move the Moon; Lizardzilla!2:00 pm
Nature Cat
The Queen of the Night; Space Rocks2:30 pm
Arthur
Is That Kosher?; Never, Never, Never3:00 pm
Arthur
War of the Worms; I Owe You One3:30 pm
Odd Squad
Shapely University; Slow Day4:00 pm
Odd Squad
Villains in Need Are Villains Indeed; Happily Ever Odd4:30 pm
Molly of Denali
New Nivagi; Crane Song5:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Winston Churchill; I Am Cleopatra5:30 pm
Splash and Bubbles
Whitebeard; Coral Days6:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Don's Winter Wish; Festival of Lights6:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!: Luna's Christmas Around the World
Luna's Christmas Around the World7:00 pm
Wild Kratts: A Creature Christmas
A Creature Christmas8:00 pm
Odd Squad
Reindeer Games9:00 pm

KIDS
34.4
Dinosaur Train
Beating the Heat; Flowers for Mom1:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Face Painting; Sailing Away1:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
You Can't Move the Moon; Lizardzilla!2:00 pm
Nature Cat
The Queen of the Night; Space Rocks2:30 pm
Arthur
Is That Kosher?; Never, Never, Never3:00 pm
Arthur
War of the Worms; I Owe You One3:30 pm
Odd Squad
Shapely University; Slow Day4:00 pm
Odd Squad
Villains in Need Are Villains Indeed; Happily Ever Odd4:30 pm
Molly of Denali
New Nivagi; Crane Song5:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Winston Churchill; I Am Cleopatra5:30 pm
Splash and Bubbles
Whitebeard; Coral Days6:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Don's Winter Wish; Festival of Lights6:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!: Luna's Christmas Around the World
Luna's Christmas Around the World7:00 pm
Wild Kratts: A Creature Christmas
A Creature Christmas8:00 pm
Odd Squad
Reindeer Games9:00 pm

WFWA
39.1
 Members' Pledge Favorites
12:00 pm
Members' Pledge Favorites
2:00 pm
Members' Pledge Favorites
4:00 pm
Members' Pledge Favorites
6:00 pm
Members' Pledge Favorites 
8:00 pm

WFWA 2
39.2
Dinosaur Train
Beating the Heat; Flowers for Mom1:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Face Painting; Sailing Away1:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
You Can't Move the Moon; Lizardzilla!2:00 pm
Nature Cat
The Queen of the Night; Space Rocks2:30 pm
Arthur
Is That Kosher?; Never, Never, Never3:00 pm
Arthur
War of the Worms; I Owe You One3:30 pm
Odd Squad
Shapely University; Slow Day4:00 pm
Odd Squad
Villains in Need Are Villains Indeed; Happily Ever Odd4:30 pm
Molly of Denali
New Nivagi; Crane Song5:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Winston Churchill; I Am Cleopatra5:30 pm
Splash and Bubbles
Whitebeard; Coral Days6:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Don's Winter Wish; Festival of Lights6:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!: Luna's Christmas Around the World
Luna's Christmas Around the World7:00 pm
Wild Kratts: A Creature Christmas
A Creature Christmas8:00 pm
Odd Squad
Reindeer Games9:00 pm

WFWA 3C
39.3
Sara's Weeknight Meals
Latin Twist1:00 pm
Lidia's Kitchen
A Seaside Buffet1:30 pm
Cook's Country
Tacos Two Ways2:00 pm
Pati's Mexican Table
Baja Breakfast2:30 pm
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Celebrations
Fried Chicken Fest3:00 pm
This Old House
Westerly Decking for Beginners3:30 pm
Richard Bangs' Adventures With a Purpose
Basel and Lucerne: Quest for the Crossroads4:00 pm
Lidia's Kitchen
A Seaside Buffet5:00 pm
Cook's Country
Tacos Two Ways5:30 pm
America's Test Kitchen 20th Anniversary Special
6:00 pm
America's Test Kitchen
The Perfect Cake7:00 pm
America's Test Kitchen
Elegant Dinner Party7:30 pm
America's Test Kitchen
Roast Chicken and Sprouts8:00 pm
America's Test Kitchen
Pork Two Ways8:30 pm
America's Test Kitchen
Italian Classics9:00 pm

WFWA 4Y
39.4
 Hanukkah: A Festival Of Delights
12:00 pm
Members' Pledge Favorites
1:30 pm
Members' Pledge Favorites
3:30 pm
Members' Pledge Favorites
5:30 pm
Members' Pledge Favorites
7:30 pm

WFWADT5
39.5
 Weather 
12:00 am

WHME
46.1
Missing
The Cases of 21 Missing Children and 2 Adults1:00 pm
Biz Kid$
Building and Growing a Business1:30 pm
Little Shepherd
2:00 pm
The Stable Boy's Christmas
2:30 pm
Christmas Across America
3:00 pm
  sports   Outdoor America
4:00 pm
  sports   Outdoor America
4:30 pm
Linton's Enchanted Gardens
5:00 pm
Spirit of Christmas
5:30 pm
Red Boots for Christmas
6:00 pm
Between the Studs
6:30 pm
Heartland
7:00 pm
Heartland
8:00 pm
Murdoch Mysteries 
9:00 pm

ION
46.2
  movie   A Christmas Kiss II
1:00 pm
  movie   A Royal Christmas Ball
3:00 pm
  movie   A Prince for Christmas
5:00 pm
  new   Best Christmas Ball Ever!
7:00 pm
  movie   Christmas Matchmakers 
9:00 pm

LIGHTTV
46.3
  movie    How the West Was Won
12:00 pm
  movie   The Last Challenge
3:30 pm
  movie   Six Black Horses
6:00 pm
  movie   A Fistful of Dollars 
8:00 pm

WHME4
46.4
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
A Grand Adventure1:00 pm
  movie   Major League
1:30 pm
  movie   Strange Wilderness
3:30 pm
  movie   Without a Paddle: Nature's Calling
5:00 pm
That '70s Show
Red's Last Day7:00 pm
That '70s Show
The Velvet Rope7:30 pm
That '70s Show
Laurie and the Professor8:00 pm
That '70s Show
Halloween8:30 pm
Home Improvement
Mark's Big Break9:00 pm

WHME5
46.5
Flipper
The Sea Horse1:00 pm
  movie   An American Christmas Carol
2:00 pm
Heartland
A Heartland Christmas - Part 14:00 pm
Heartland
A Heartland Christmas - Part 25:00 pm
  movie   Nutcracker: The Motion Picture
6:00 pm
Heartland
One Trick Pony8:00 pm
Heartland 
Starstruck!9:00 pm

WHME6
46.6
Shopping with Colleen Gift Edition
1:00 pm
Great Gifts
2:00 pm
Great Gifts
3:00 pm
Bose Sound Innovation Gifts
4:00 pm
Chef Curtis Stone Holiday Gifts
5:00 pm
Chef Curtis Stone Holiday Gifts
6:00 pm
Electronic Gift Connection featuring Bose
7:00 pm
Electronic Gift Connection featuring Bose
8:00 pm
Antthony Design Original Fashions 
9:00 pm

WPWRDT
50.1
  movie   Small Town Santa
1:00 pm
  movie   The Adventures of Elmo in Grouchland
3:00 pm
MyDestination.TV
09-30-20195:00 pm
Raw Travel
The Heart of Texas5:30 pm
  sports   The Immortals
6:00 pm
  sports   Whacked Out Sports
6:30 pm
  sports   Inside the Bears
7:00 pm
  sports   In Depth With Graham Bensinger
Best of Season 97:30 pm
  sports   AHL Hockey: Milwaukee Admirals at Chicago Wolves 
Milwaukee Admirals at Chicago Wolves8:00 pm

Movie
50.2
  movie   The Inspector General
1:15 pm
  movie   Follow the Fleet
3:30 pm
  movie   Speedway
6:00 pm
  movie   Gigi 
8:00 pm

LIGHT
50.3
Flipper
The Sea Horse1:00 pm
  movie   An American Christmas Carol
2:00 pm
Heartland
A Heartland Christmas - Part 14:00 pm
Heartland
A Heartland Christmas - Part 25:00 pm
  movie   Nutcracker: The Motion Picture
6:00 pm
Heartland
One Trick Pony8:00 pm
Heartland 
Starstruck!9:00 pm

BUZZR
50.4
Match Game
1:00 pm
Match Game
1:30 pm
Match Game
2:00 pm
Match Game
2:30 pm
Let's Make a Deal
3:00 pm
Let's Make a Deal
3:30 pm
Classic Concentration
4:00 pm
Classic Concentration
4:30 pm
Classic Concentration
5:00 pm
Classic Concentration
5:30 pm
Classic Concentration
6:00 pm
Classic Concentration
6:30 pm
Card Sharks
7:00 pm
Card Sharks
7:30 pm
Match Game Hollywood Squares Hour
8:00 pm
Super Password
9:00 pm

WGVKHD
52.1
 Great Performances
An Intimate Evening With David Foster12:00 pm
Ken Burns: Country Music
2:00 pm
Great Performances
Michael Bublé: Tour Stop 1483:30 pm
3 Steps to Pain-Free Living
5:00 pm
Wai Lana Yoga for a Better Life & a Better World
6:30 pm
Magic Moments - The Best of 50's Pop
7:00 pm
Aretha Franklin Remembered 
9:00 pm

WGVK
52.2
Dinosaur Train
Beating the Heat; Flowers for Mom1:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Face Painting; Sailing Away1:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
You Can't Move the Moon; Lizardzilla!2:00 pm
Nature Cat
The Queen of the Night; Space Rocks2:30 pm
Arthur
Is That Kosher?; Never, Never, Never3:00 pm
Arthur
War of the Worms; I Owe You One3:30 pm
Odd Squad
Shapely University; Slow Day4:00 pm
Odd Squad
Villains in Need Are Villains Indeed; Happily Ever Odd4:30 pm
Molly of Denali
New Nivagi; Crane Song5:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Winston Churchill; I Am Cleopatra5:30 pm
Splash and Bubbles
Whitebeard; Coral Days6:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Don's Winter Wish; Festival of Lights6:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!: Luna's Christmas Around the World
Luna's Christmas Around the World7:00 pm
Wild Kratts: A Creature Christmas
A Creature Christmas8:00 pm
Odd Squad
Reindeer Games9:00 pm

WGVKL
52.3
Ciao Italia
Cave Into Cavatelli1:00 pm
Christopher Kimball's Milk Street Television
Tuesday Night Italian1:30 pm
In Julia's Kitchen with Master Chefs
Rick Bayless2:00 pm
Julia Child: Cooking with Master Chefs
Alice Waters2:30 pm
America's Test Kitchen
Weeknight Japanese Suppers3:00 pm
Cook's Country
Tacos Two Ways3:30 pm
The Keto Diet With Dr. Josh Axe
4:00 pm
Pati's Mexican Table
Surfside Eats5:30 pm
The Great British Baking Show
Masterclass 26:00 pm
History Detectives
Season 10, Episode 87:00 pm
Retire Safe & Secure With Ed Slott
8:00 pm

WGVKW
52.4
Mammon
Ragnarok1:00 pm
Mammon
The Fimbul2:00 pm
My India
3:00 pm
Newsweek South Asia
3:30 pm
Local Programming Eco@Africa
4:30 pm
  movie   Doc Film
5:00 pm
Euromaxx
5:30 pm
France 24 Programming
6:00 pm
France 24 Programming
7:00 pm
France 24 Programming
8:00 pm
  new   Bolochin 
The Living and the Dead,9:00 pm

WGVK
52.5
 WGVU Programming and Events 
12:00 am

WFFTHD
55.1
  sports   College Basketball: Syracuse at Georgetown
Syracuse at Georgetown1:00 pm
  new   Run It Back: Jermell Charlo vs. Tony Harrison
3:00 pm
  new   FOX Inside PBC Boxing
12-14-20193:30 pm
Two and a Half Men
A Good Time in Central Africa4:30 pm
Paid Program
5:00 pm
Power Smokeless Grill
5:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Cushion Saturation6:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Terminator Decoupling6:30 pm
Paid Program
7:00 pm
Two and a Half Men
Ow, Ow Don't Stop7:30 pm
The Masked Singer 
A Pain in the Mask; Two Masks Take It Off: Holiday Semi-Finals8:00 pm

WFFTB
55.2
  movie   Kangaroo Jack
1:00 pm
  movie   Little Man
3:00 pm
  movie   Lottery Ticket
5:00 pm
  movie   All About the Benjamins
7:00 pm
  movie   Lethal Weapon 4 
9:00 pm

WFFTA
55.3
Webster
The KO Kid1:00 pm
Webster
The Games People Play1:30 pm
What's Happening!!
Dee, the Cheerleader2:00 pm
What's Happening Now!!
The Candidate2:30 pm
Head of the Class
That'll Be the Day3:00 pm
Head of the Class
Poltergeist III3:30 pm
Silver Spoons
The Triangle4:00 pm
Silver Spoons
Kate Lasso's a Longhorn4:30 pm
Sabrina, the Teenage Witch
Ping, Ping a Song5:00 pm
Sabrina, the Teenage Witch
The Lyin', the Witch and the Wardrobe5:30 pm
Becker
Jake's Jaunt6:00 pm
Becker
Dog Days6:30 pm
Three's Company
Stanley's Hotline7:00 pm
Three's Company
The Catered Affair7:30 pm
Barney Miller
The Indian8:00 pm
Barney Miller
Voice Analyzer8:30 pm
Soap
9:00 pm

WFFTDT4
55.4
American Greed
Sticky Fingers; Life in the Fraud Lane1:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
2:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
3:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Murder of Self-Defense?; Mystery After MIdnight4:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Killer Girlfriend; The Hunt for Eric Jones5:00 pm
Forensic Files
Letter Perfect6:00 pm
Forensic Files
True Lies6:30 pm
Forensic Files
Over and Out7:00 pm
Forensic Files
Oily in the Morning7:30 pm
Elizabeth Smart: Autobiography Part 1
8:00 pm

WBNDHD
57.1
Impractical Jokers
Centaur of Attention1:00 pm
Judge Judy
1:30 pm
  sports   World of X Games
OverJoyed2:00 pm
  sports   College Basketball: UCLA at Notre Dame
UCLA at Notre Dame3:00 pm
Forensic Files
Similar Circumstances5:00 pm
Family Feud
5:30 pm
  new   ABC57 News at 6:00p
6:00 pm
  new   ABC World News Tonight with David Muir
6:30 pm
  new   ABC57 News at 7P
7:00 pm
Family Feud
7:30 pm
The Wonderful World of Disney Presents The Little Mermaid Live! 
8:00 pm

MeTV
57.2
Gunsmoke
The Legend1:00 pm
Bonanza
Sweet Annie Laurie2:00 pm
Rawhide
The Immigrants3:00 pm
Wanted: Dead or Alive
Criss Cross4:00 pm
Wanted: Dead or Alive
The Medicine Man4:30 pm
The Rifleman
The Martinet5:00 pm
The Rifleman
Miss Milly5:30 pm
Local Programming Wonder Woman
IRAC Is Missing7:00 pm
Svengoolie 
The Two Faces of Dr. Jekyll8:00 pm

Movies
57.3
  movie   The Inspector General
1:15 pm
  movie   Follow the Fleet
3:30 pm
  movie   Speedway
6:00 pm
  movie   Gigi 
8:00 pm

MNT
69.1
Pawn Stars
Zzzzzz1:00 pm
Pawn Stars
The British are Coming1:30 pm
  movie   Freedom Writers
2:00 pm
Mentoring Kings
4:30 pm
Pawn Stars
Bumpy Ride5:30 pm
F2: Forensic Factor
No Body, No Crime6:00 pm
  new   TMZ
12-14-20197:00 pm
  new   Extra
12-14-20198:00 pm
  movie   The First Wives Club 
9:00 pm

TELMUN
69.2
 Mega desastres
12:00 pm
  movie   Juan Diego: El Indio de Guadalupe
2:00 pm
Luis Miguel - La serie
4:00 pm
Decisiones
6:00 pm
  new   Noticias Telemundo fin de semana
6:30 pm
  movie   The Secret Life of Pets
7:00 pm
  movie   Collateral Damage 
9:00 pm

DECADES
69.3
Diff'rent Strokes
Mother's Last Visit1:00 pm
Diff'rent Strokes
Prep School1:30 pm
Diff'rent Strokes
The Spanking2:00 pm
Diff'rent Strokes
Goodbye Dolly2:30 pm
Diff'rent Strokes
The Trial3:00 pm
Diff'rent Strokes
The Fight3:30 pm
Diff'rent Strokes
The Club Meeting4:00 pm
Diff'rent Strokes
The Woman4:30 pm
Diff'rent Strokes
No Time for Arnold5:00 pm
Diff'rent Strokes
The Relative5:30 pm
Diff'rent Strokes
The Tutor6:00 pm
Diff'rent Strokes
The New Landlord6:30 pm
Diff'rent Strokes
Willis' Privacy7:00 pm
Diff'rent Strokes
Mrs. Garrett's Crisis7:30 pm
Diff'rent Strokes
The Job8:00 pm
Diff'rent Strokes
The Trip8:30 pm
Diff'rent Strokes
The Trip9:00 pm

  Printable TV Guide



America's leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for 47946! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the South Bend/Elkhart Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.