12:00 pm               12:30 pm               1:00 pm               1:30 pm               2:00 pm               2:30 pm               3:00 pm               3:30 pm               4:00 pm               4:30 pm               5:00 pm               5:30 pm               6:00 pm               6:30 pm               7:00 pm               7:30 pm               8:00 pm               

WTTVD
4.1
new CBS4 Midday News
12:00 pm
new The Young and the Restless
12:30 pm
new The Bold and the Beautiful
1:30 pm
The Talk
2:00 pm
Judge Mathis
04-16-20203:00 pm
The People’s Court
02-13-20194:00 pm
new CBS4 News at Five
5:00 pm
new CBS4 News at Six
6:00 pm
new CBS Evening News With Norah O’Donnell
6:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
7:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Meemaw Materialization7:30 pm
NCIS
Lonely Hearts8:00 pm

WTTV2
4.2
Judge Mathis
Plaintiff was friends with the Defendant and claims she was a drug abuser12:00 pm
Mom
My Little Pony and a Demerol Drip1:00 pm
Mom
Pre-Washed Lettuce and a Mime1:30 pm
Mike & Molly
Carl Has Issues2:00 pm
Mike & Molly
2:30 pm
Last Man Standing
My Name Is Rob3:00 pm
Last Man Standing
3:30 pm
black-ish
Switch Hitting4:00 pm
black-ish
JustakidfromCompton4:30 pm
The Goldbergs
5:00 pm
The Goldbergs
5:30 pm
Modern Family
6:00 pm
Modern Family
Do Not Push6:30 pm
Two and a Half Men
7:00 pm
Two and a Half Men
7:30 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Inside Outside Situation8:00 pm

COMET
4.3
Babylon 5
Voices of Authority12:00 pm
The Outer Limits
Music of the Spheres1:00 pm
The Outer Limits
In Another Life2:00 pm
The Outer Limits
The Revelations of Becka Paulson3:00 pm
Sliders
The Unstuck Man4:00 pm
Sliders
Applied Physics5:00 pm
Quantum Leap
Star-Crossed6:00 pm
Quantum Leap
The Right Hand of God7:00 pm
Battlestar Galactica
Lay Down Your Burdens8:00 pm

RTV6HD
6.1
new WRTV News: The News at Noon
12:00 pm
new RightThisMinute
12:30 pm
new GMA3: Strahan, Sara & Keke
1:00 pm
new General Hospital
2:00 pm
Judge Jerry
3:00 pm
Judge Jerry
01-17-20203:30 pm
Judge Judy
Don’t You Ever Watch This Show?!; Ill-Prepared Baby Daddy!4:00 pm
Judge Judy
$137,000 Fire Insurance Windfall?!4:30 pm
new WRTV News: The News at 5:00
5:00 pm
Coronavirus: The Rundown
5:30 pm
new WRTV News: The News at 6:00
6:00 pm
new ABC World News Tonight With David Muir
6:30 pm
new WRTV News: The News at 7:00
7:00 pm
The List
7:30 pm
Modern Family
Snapped8:00 pm

GRIT
6.2
The Virginian
Return a Stranger12:00 pm
Laramie
Men of Defiance2:00 pm
Laramie
Queen of Diamonds3:00 pm
Laramie
Track of the Jackal4:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
Day of Judgment5:00 pm
Local Programming Tales of Wells Fargo
Moneyrun6:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
Doc Dawson7:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
Kinfolk7:30 pm
movie The Undefeated
8:00 pm

LAFF
6.3
Home Improvement
12:00 pm
Home Improvement
12:30 pm
Night Court
1:00 pm
Night Court
1:30 pm
Night Court
2:00 pm
Night Court
2:30 pm
Night Court
3:00 pm
Night Court
3:30 pm
That ’70s Show
4:00 pm
That ’70s Show
4:30 pm
That ’70s Show
5:00 pm
That ’70s Show
5:30 pm
According to Jim
6:00 pm
According to Jim
6:30 pm
According to Jim
7:00 pm
According to Jim
7:30 pm
According to Jim
8:00 pm

WRTVDT4
6.4
It Takes a Killer
The Devil Next Door12:00 pm
It Takes a Killer
The Keyes to Murder12:30 pm
The FBI Files
Deadly Takeover1:00 pm
American Greed
Deadly Gold Digger2:00 pm
American Greed
The Martin Frankel Case3:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
4:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
5:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
The Final Voyage6:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily with Chris Hansen
7:00 pm
The First 48
Double Life8:00 pm

WISHHD
8.1
Rachael Ray
Rachael’s Culinary Team Tests Gadgets to Help You Make Breakfast, Lunch, and Dinner12:00 pm
Jerry Springer
‘You’re a Dude!’1:00 pm
Hot Bench
May the Poorest Woman Win!; Pothole Profiling!2:00 pm
Hot Bench
Men Gang Up on Abused Mother?!2:30 pm
Family Feud
3:00 pm
Family Feud
3:30 pm
All in – News 8 at 4pm
4:00 pm
Local Programming new 24-Hour News 8 at 6PM
6:00 pm
Inside Edition
7:00 pm
new ET Entertainment Tonight
7:30 pm
new Stargirl
Stars & S.T.R.I.P.E. Part One8:00 pm

GETTV
8.2
Walker, Texas Ranger
Widow Maker12:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Fight or Die1:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Money Talks2:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Crusader3:00 pm
Paradise
A Gathering of Guns4:00 pm
Good Times
The Witness6:00 pm
Good Times
Cleatus6:30 pm
Sanford and Son
LaMont, Is That You?7:00 pm
Sanford and Son
Fuentes, Fuentes, Sanford and Chico7:30 pm
All in the Family
Stephanie and the Crime Wave8:00 pm

JN
8.3
New Detectives
Murder by Numbers12:00 pm
Cold Case Files
The Zodiac Killer1:00 pm
Cold Case Files
The Accidental Killer; Little Sister Lost2:00 pm
Cruise Ship Killers
James3:01 pm
FBI: Criminal Pursuit
The Black Widow4:00 pm
FBI: Criminal Pursuit
Bound for Murder5:00 pm
Dr. G: Medical Examiner
False Impressions6:00 pm
Secrets of the Morgue
Episode 1227:00 pm
Murder She Solved
Toxic Love Story8:00 pm

WTHRHD
13.1
new Eyewitness News at Noon
12:00 pm
new Eyewitness News at 12:30
12:30 pm
new Days of Our Lives
1:00 pm
The Dr. Oz Show
True Crime: I Was Stalked2:00 pm
The Ellen DeGeneres Show
John Cena3:00 pm
Dr. Phil
4:00 pm
new Eyewitness News at 5
5:00 pm
Local Programming new Eyewitness News at 6
6:00 pm
new NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
6:30 pm
Wheel of Fortune
7:00 pm
Jeopardy!
7:30 pm
new America’s Got Talent
AGT: 15th Anniversary Special8:00 pm

WTHRDT2
13.2
Emeril Live
Pot Luck Supper12:00 pm
You Gotta Eat Here!
Saint John Alehouse, Philadelphia Kitchen, Fraser1:00 pm
You Gotta Eat Here!
Stoneface Dolly’s, Hadley’s, Rick’s Fish and Chips1:30 pm
Sell This House!
Tulsa, OK—Bob & Donna Hohulski2:00 pm
Sell This House!
Tulsa, OK: Nicki Unerti2:30 pm
Design Inc.
Stephen’s Condo3:00 pm
Sarah 101
Cool Bachelor Loft3:30 pm
Escape to the Country
Suffolk4:00 pm
Escape to the Country
Wiltshire5:00 pm
Escape to the Country
6:00 pm
Dr. Phil
7:00 pm
Local Programming

MeTV
13.3
The Waltons
The Moonshiner12:00 pm
Gunsmoke
Harriet1:00 pm
Gunsmoke
Old Faces1:30 pm
Bonanza
The Storm2:00 pm
The Rifleman
I Take This Woman3:00 pm
The Rifleman
The Assailants3:30 pm
Wagon Train
The Monty Britton Story4:00 pm
Adam-12
If the Shoe Fits5:00 pm
Adam-12
Southwest Division5:30 pm
The Flintstones
The Flintstone Canaries6:00 pm
Happy Days
The Physical6:30 pm
M*A*S*H
Out of Gas7:00 pm
M*A*S*H
An Eye for a Tooth7:30 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
A Medal for Opie8:00 pm

WTHRDT4
13.4
New Detectives
Murder by Numbers12:00 pm
Cold Case Files
The Zodiac Killer1:00 pm
Cold Case Files
The Accidental Killer; Little Sister Lost2:00 pm
Cruise Ship Killers
James3:01 pm
FBI: Criminal Pursuit
The Black Widow4:00 pm
FBI: Criminal Pursuit
Bound for Murder5:00 pm
Dr. G: Medical Examiner
False Impressions6:00 pm
Secrets of the Morgue
Episode 1227:00 pm
Murder She Solved
Toxic Love Story8:00 pm

WTHRDT5
13.5
Auction Kings
MJ’s Thriller Award; Hungarian Pannonia Motorcycle12:00 pm
Auction Kings
Bomb Squad Suit; WWI Binoculars12:30 pm
American Restoration
Harrison’s Vendorlator1:00 pm
American Restoration
Break In1:30 pm
American Restoration
Bombshell2:00 pm
American Restoration
One Horse Open Sleigh2:30 pm
Factory Made
Military Knives, Surfboards, Mattresses, Guacachips3:00 pm
Factory Made
Semiconductors, Banjos, Stainless Steel Pans, Oil Paints3:30 pm
Factory Made
Bottlecans, Acoustic Guitars, Lighters, Buckeye Candies4:00 pm
Factory Made
Fortune Cookies, Bike Frames, Work Boots, Fishing Lures4:30 pm
Ice Road Truckers
Ice Rogue Trucker5:00 pm
Yukon Gold
Bedrock Blues6:00 pm
Yukon Gold
Desperation Mode7:00 pm
Shipping Wars
Mud Bug Boogie8:00 pm

WREP
15.1
The Balancing Act
12:00 pm
Forensic Files
12:30 pm
Forensic Files
1:00 pm
Alive & Well
1:30 pm
Put Some Colour In Your Life
2:00 pm
Local Weather
2:30 pm
Positively Paula
3:00 pm
The Chef’s Kitchen
3:30 pm
Daytime
4:00 pm
Local Weather
5:00 pm
Vegas Unveiled: A Virtual Vegas Vacation
6:00 pm
Daily Flash
7:00 pm
The Big Biz Show
8:00 pm

WREP
15.2
 Local Programming
12:00 am

WREP
15.3
 Local Programming
12:00 am

WPBIF
16.1
Divorce Court
Monique Johnson v. Joseph Farris12:00 pm
Divorce Court
Leandre Taylor v Shante Washington12:30 pm
The People’s Court
02-13-20191:00 pm
Judge Mathis
04-16-20202:00 pm
The Real
Tisha Campbell; Cheryl Hines; Olivia Holt3:00 pm
Maury
Are We Dating Cheating Brothers? Give Them The Test!4:00 pm
Mike & Molly
5:00 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Inside Outside Situation5:30 pm
Mom
My Little Pony and a Demerol Drip6:00 pm
Last Man Standing
My Name Is Rob6:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
7:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Meemaw Materialization7:30 pm
Hell’s Kitchen
It’s All Gravy8:00 pm

WPBIN
16.2
The Wendy Williams Show
Devyn Simon; Ashlee Glazer12:00 pm
new Days of Our Lives
1:00 pm
Dateline
Poison2:00 pm
Personal Injury Court
Porter v Frazier3:00 pm
Personal Injury Court
Moody v Davis3:30 pm
Judge Judy
Don’t You Ever Watch This Show?!; Ill-Prepared Baby Daddy!4:00 pm
Judge Judy
$137,000 Fire Insurance Windfall?!4:30 pm
new TMZ
5:00 pm
new Extra
5:30 pm
new Star City News @ 6
6:00 pm
new NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
6:30 pm
Family Feud
7:00 pm
Family Feud
7:30 pm
new America’s Got Talent
AGT: 15th Anniversary Special8:00 pm

WPBI-LD3
16.3
Tamron Hall
12:00 pm
new GMA3: Strahan, Sara & Keke
1:00 pm
new General Hospital
2:00 pm
Caught in Providence
3:00 pm
Caught in Providence
3:30 pm
The Doctors
4:00 pm
The Dr. Oz Show
True Crime: I Was Stalked5:00 pm
Funny You Should Ask
6:00 pm
new ABC World News Tonight With David Muir
6:30 pm
Star City News @ 7
7:00 pm
new ET Entertainment Tonight
7:30 pm
Modern Family
Snapped8:00 pm

WIIH
17
Walker, Texas Ranger
Widow Maker12:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Fight or Die1:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Money Talks2:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Crusader3:00 pm
Paradise
A Gathering of Guns4:00 pm
Good Times
The Witness6:00 pm
Good Times
Cleatus6:30 pm
Sanford and Son
LaMont, Is That You?7:00 pm
Sanford and Son
Fuentes, Fuentes, Sanford and Chico7:30 pm
All in the Family
Stephanie and the Crime Wave8:00 pm

WIIH
17.1
Walker, Texas Ranger
Widow Maker12:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Fight or Die1:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Money Talks2:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Crusader3:00 pm
Paradise
A Gathering of Guns4:00 pm
Good Times
The Witness6:00 pm
Good Times
Cleatus6:30 pm
Sanford and Son
LaMont, Is That You?7:00 pm
Sanford and Son
Fuentes, Fuentes, Sanford and Chico7:30 pm
All in the Family
Stephanie and the Crime Wave8:00 pm

WLFIHD
18.1
new News 18 at Noon
12:00 pm
new The Young and the Restless
12:30 pm
new The Bold and the Beautiful
1:30 pm
The Talk
2:00 pm
Dr. Phil
3:00 pm
The Ellen DeGeneres Show
John Cena4:00 pm
new News Channel 18 at 5PM
5:00 pm
Inside Edition
5:30 pm
new News 18 at Six
6:00 pm
new CBS Evening News With Norah O’Donnell
6:30 pm
Wheel of Fortune
7:00 pm
Jeopardy!
7:30 pm
NCIS
Lonely Hearts8:00 pm

WLFI
18.2
Local Programming Judge Jerry
2:00 pm
Judge Jerry
01-17-20202:30 pm
Jerry Springer
‘You’re a Dude!’3:00 pm
Jerry Springer
No Love4:00 pm
black-ish
Switch Hitting5:00 pm
black-ish
JustakidfromCompton5:30 pm
Bob’s Burgers
Y Tu Ga-Ga Tambien6:00 pm
Bob’s Burgers
The Secret Ceramics Room of Secrets6:30 pm
Family Guy
Lottery Fever7:00 pm
Family Guy
North by North Quahog7:30 pm
new Stargirl
Stars & S.T.R.I.P.E. Part One8:00 pm

ION
18.3
Criminal Minds
12:00 pm
Criminal Minds
1:00 pm
Criminal Minds
2:00 pm
Criminal Minds
3:00 pm
Criminal Minds
4:00 pm
Criminal Minds
5:00 pm
Criminal Minds
6:00 pm
Criminal Minds
7:00 pm
Criminal Minds
8:00 pm

WLFI
18.4
Walker, Texas Ranger
Widow Maker12:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Fight or Die1:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Money Talks2:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Crusader3:00 pm
Paradise
A Gathering of Guns4:00 pm
Good Times
The Witness6:00 pm
Good Times
Cleatus6:30 pm
Sanford and Son
LaMont, Is That You?7:00 pm
Sanford and Son
Fuentes, Fuentes, Sanford and Chico7:30 pm
All in the Family
Stephanie and the Crime Wave8:00 pm

WDNI
19
Perro Amor
12:00 pm
Noticias Telemundo mediodía
12:30 pm
Lo Mejor de ‘Caso Cerrado’
1:00 pm
Caso cerrado
2:00 pm
new En casa con Telemundo
2:30 pm
Suelta la sopa
3:00 pm
new Al Rojo Vivo con María Celeste
4:00 pm
Suelta la sopa
5:00 pm
Noticias Telemundo mediodía
6:00 pm
new Noticias Telemundo
6:30 pm
Minuto para ganar
7:00 pm
new Cennet
8:00 pm

WDNI
19.1
Perro Amor
12:00 pm
new Noticias Telemundo mediodía
12:30 pm
new Caso cerrado
1:00 pm
Caso cerrado
2:00 pm
new En casa con Telemundo
2:30 pm
Suelta la sopa
2:58 pm
new Al Rojo Vivo con María Celeste
3:58 pm
Suelta la sopa
5:00 pm
Noticias Telemundo mediodía
6:00 pm
new Noticias Telemundo
6:30 pm
new Exatlón Estados Unidos
7:00 pm

WFYIH
20.1
Super WHY!
King Eddie Who Loved Spaghetti12:00 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Secret Super Digger; Pucker Up and Blow12:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Maya Angelou; I am Frederick Douglass1:00 pm
Splash and Bubbles
The Kelp Needs Help; Mountains of Fire1:30 pm
Hero Elementary
The Lake Mistake; Plant Problem2:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Cha-Cha-Licious; Show and Smell2:30 pm
Nature Cat
Breezy Rider; Swamp Thing3:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Wolf Hawks3:30 pm
Molly of Denali
The Night Manager; Not So Permafrost4:00 pm
Local Programming Odd Squad
Soundcheck Part Deux; Jinx5:00 pm
new DW The Day
5:30 pm
new PBS NewsHour
6:00 pm
new BBC World News America
7:00 pm
Local Programming American Experience
Reagan8:00 pm

WFYI
20.2
Cyberchase
Harriet Hippo and the Mean Green12:00 pm
Arthur
The Blackout; Mei Lin Takes a Stand12:30 pm
Odd Squad
Oona and the Oonabots; The Ninja Situation1:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Picking Berries; Puzzled1:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Maya Angelou; I am Frederick Douglass2:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Back in Creature Time: Day of the Dodo2:30 pm
Dinosaur Train
Stargazing on the Night Train; Get Into Nature!3:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Safety Patrol; Safety at the Beach3:30 pm
Sesame Street
Math Magic4:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Amazing Sled Run; Frost Fairy4:30 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
Hola Mariachi; Loco for Cocoa5:00 pm
Nature Cat
Ze Worm Whisperer; Love You, Michael Bluejáy5:30 pm
Wild Kratts
The Last Largest Lobster6:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Back in Creature Time: Day of the Dodo6:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Maya Angelou; I am Frederick Douglass7:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Picking Berries; Puzzled7:30 pm
Hero Elementary
The Feed for Speed; An Uphill Task8:00 pm

Plus
20.3
Ciao Italia
Classic Neapolitan Pasta12:00 pm
Lucky Chow
Healing12:30 pm
Quilting Arts
Color Your Quilt1:00 pm
Landscapes Through Time With David Dunlop
Americans in Giverny: Giverny, France1:30 pm
A Craftsman’s Legacy
The Saddle Maker2:00 pm
Woodsmith Shop
Simple Shop Storage2:30 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Mountain Path3:00 pm
Quilting Arts
Color Your Quilt3:30 pm
Ciao Italia
Classic Neapolitan Pasta4:00 pm
Lucky Chow
Healing4:30 pm
Bare Feet With Mickela Mallozzi
The French Basque Country5:00 pm
Joseph Rosendo’s Travelscope
South Korea – A Winter Journey5:30 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
Lisbon and the Algarve6:00 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
The Navarino Challenge6:30 pm
new PBS NewsHour
7:00 pm
TBA
8:00 pm

WNDY-17 L
23.1
Justice With Judge Mablean
The Bees That Wouldn’t Move; What’s in the Conditioner12:00 pm
Justice for All With Cristina Perez
Who Are You?; It’s A Girl12:30 pm
Indy Style
1:00 pm
The Doctors
2:00 pm
The Real
Tisha Campbell; Cheryl Hines; Olivia Holt3:00 pm
Jerry Springer
No Love4:00 pm
25 Words or Less
02-14-20205:00 pm
Funny You Should Ask
5:30 pm
Family Feud
6:00 pm
Family Feud
6:30 pm
Chicago P.D.
Called in Dead7:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Some Friend8:00 pm

WNDY BOUN
23.2
Law & Order
Precious12:00 pm
movie Hard Target
1:00 pm
movie Pawn
3:00 pm
movie The Man
5:00 pm
The Game
Guess Who’s Bizzack7:00 pm
The Game
Welcome to the Jungle7:30 pm
movie National Security
8:00 pm

COZI
27
The Waltons
The Moonshiner12:00 pm
Gunsmoke
Harriet1:00 pm
Gunsmoke
Old Faces1:30 pm
Bonanza
The Storm2:00 pm
The Rifleman
I Take This Woman3:00 pm
The Rifleman
The Assailants3:30 pm
Wagon Train
The Monty Britton Story4:00 pm
Adam-12
If the Shoe Fits5:00 pm
Adam-12
Southwest Division5:30 pm
The Flintstones
The Flintstone Canaries6:00 pm
Happy Days
The Physical6:30 pm
M*A*S*H
Out of Gas7:00 pm
M*A*S*H
An Eye for a Tooth7:30 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
A Medal for Opie8:00 pm

WSOT
27.1
Answers Creation Hour
12:00 pm
The Giant Showcase
1:00 pm
Cold Case Christanity
1:30 pm
Connecting Lives Ministry
2:00 pm
City Talk
3:00 pm
Scaly Adventures
3:30 pm
Fly-In/Cruise-In Magazine
4:00 pm
Beginning Art With Barry Stebbing
4:30 pm
Local Programming Global Lane
6:00 pm
CBN NewsWatch
6:30 pm
City Talk
7:00 pm
Creation Magazine
7:30 pm
Connecting Lives Ministry
8:00 pm

WUDZ
28.1
Match Game
12:00 pm
Match Game
12:30 pm
Classic Concentration
1:00 pm
Classic Concentration
1:30 pm
Password
2:00 pm
Password Plus
2:30 pm
Super Password
3:00 pm
Tattletales
3:30 pm
Press Your Luck
4:00 pm
Card Sharks
4:30 pm
Match Game
5:00 pm
Match Game
5:30 pm
Match Game
6:00 pm
Match Game
6:30 pm
Sale of the Century
7:00 pm
Concentration
7:30 pm
Password Plus
8:00 pm

WUDZ
28.2
House
Control12:00 pm
House
Mob Rules1:00 pm
House
2:00 pm
House
3:00 pm
House
Babies & Bathwater4:00 pm
House
5:00 pm
House
Love Hurts6:00 pm
House
Three Stories7:00 pm
Star Trek: The Original Series
The Cloud Minders8:00 pm

WUDZ
28.3
FWC Music
12:00 pm
Study in the Word
12:30 pm
Family Worship Center – Associate Pastor Broadcast
1:00 pm
FWC Music
2:00 pm
Donnie Swaggart Broadcast
4:00 pm
Insight
6:00 pm
Study in the Word
6:30 pm
Frances and Friends
7:00 pm

WUDZ
28.4
Under $20 Jewelry
12:00 pm
Under $20 Jewelry
1:00 pm
Under $20 Jewelry
2:00 pm
Under $20 Jewelry
3:00 pm
Under $20 Jewelry
4:00 pm
Under $20 Jewelry
5:00 pm
Under $20 Jewelry
6:00 pm
Under $20 Jewelry
7:00 pm
Under $20 Jewelry
8:00 pm

WUDZ
28.5
 LX Network Programming
12:00 am

WUDZ
28.6
 AM Style with Leah Williams
11:00 am
Peace Love World – Fashion
1:00 pm
Beauty by Tova
2:00 pm
AM Style with Leah Williams
3:00 pm
Great Gifts
5:00 pm
AM Style with Leah Williams
7:00 pm

WUDZ
28.7
Local Programming movie Bite the Bullet
2:25 pm
movie Scarecrow
5:25 pm
movie Outlaw Blues
8:00 pm

WTTKDT
29.1
new CBS4 Midday News
12:00 pm
new The Young and the Restless
12:30 pm
new The Bold and the Beautiful
1:30 pm
The Talk
2:00 pm
Judge Mathis
04-16-20203:00 pm
The People’s Court
02-13-20194:00 pm
new CBS4 News at Five
5:00 pm
new CBS4 News at Six
6:00 pm
new CBS Evening News With Norah O’Donnell
6:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
7:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Meemaw Materialization7:30 pm
NCIS
Lonely Hearts8:00 pm

WTTKDT2
29.2
Judge Mathis
Plaintiff was friends with the Defendant and claims she was a drug abuser12:00 pm
Mom
My Little Pony and a Demerol Drip1:00 pm
Mom
Pre-Washed Lettuce and a Mime1:30 pm
Mike & Molly
Carl Has Issues2:00 pm
Mike & Molly
2:30 pm
Last Man Standing
My Name Is Rob3:00 pm
Last Man Standing
3:30 pm
black-ish
Switch Hitting4:00 pm
black-ish
JustakidfromCompton4:30 pm
The Goldbergs
5:00 pm
The Goldbergs
5:30 pm
Modern Family
6:00 pm
Modern Family
Do Not Push6:30 pm
Two and a Half Men
7:00 pm
Two and a Half Men
7:30 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Inside Outside Situation8:00 pm

WTTKDT2
29.3
Emergency
An English Visitor12:00 pm
Emergency
Heavyweight1:00 pm
Highway to Heaven
Hello and Farewell2:00 pm
Highway to Heaven
The Silent Bell3:00 pm
Pieni talo preerialla
Blizzard4:00 pm
Pieni talo preerialla
Little Girl Lost5:00 pm
Pieni talo preerialla
Quarantine6:00 pm
The Munsters
Tin Can Man7:00 pm
The Munsters
Herman the Great7:30 pm
Frasier
SeaBee Jeebies8:00 pm

WTIU-DT1
30.1
Ciao Italia
Cooking with the King12:00 pm
Woodsmith Shop
Trestle Hall Table12:30 pm
Antiques Roadshow
Vintage Boston1:00 pm
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Tone Your Legs with Miranda Esmonde-White2:00 pm
Beads, Baubles, and Jewels
Inspired by Clay2:30 pm
Arthur
The Blackout; Mei Lin Takes a Stand3:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Wolf Hawks3:30 pm
Molly of Denali
The Night Manager; Not So Permafrost4:00 pm
Odd Squad
The Potato Ultimato; A Fistful of Fruit Juice4:30 pm
Amanpour and Company
5:00 pm
Consuelo Mack WealthTrack
07-31-20206:00 pm
DW News
6:30 pm
new PBS NewsHour
7:00 pm
American Experience
Reagan8:00 pm

WTIUW
30.2
Spy in the Wild, A Nature Miniseries
The North12:00 pm
Nature
Nature’s Miniature Miracles1:00 pm
Latino Americans
The New Latinos2:00 pm
Latino Americans
Prejudice and Pride3:00 pm
Latino Americans
Peril and Promise4:00 pm
DW News
5:00 pm
new BBC World News America
5:30 pm
France 24
6:00 pm
NHK Newsline
6:30 pm
Beatrix Farrand’s American Landscapes
7:00 pm
America ReFramed
Gentlemen of Vision8:00 pm

WTIUC
30.3
Ciao Italia
Classic Neapolitan Pasta12:00 pm
Lucky Chow
Healing12:30 pm
Quilting Arts
Color Your Quilt1:00 pm
Landscapes Through Time With David Dunlop
Americans in Giverny: Giverny, France1:30 pm
A Craftsman’s Legacy
The Saddle Maker2:00 pm
Woodsmith Shop
Simple Shop Storage2:30 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Mountain Path3:00 pm
Quilting Arts
Color Your Quilt3:30 pm
Ciao Italia
Classic Neapolitan Pasta4:00 pm
Lucky Chow
Healing4:30 pm
Bare Feet With Mickela Mallozzi
The French Basque Country5:00 pm
Joseph Rosendo’s Travelscope
South Korea – A Winter Journey5:30 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
Lisbon and the Algarve6:00 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
The Navarino Challenge6:30 pm
Field Trip With Curtis Stone
Lombardy7:00 pm
Nick Stellino: Storyteller in the Kitchen
7:30 pm
In Julia’s Kitchen with Master Chefs
Monique Barbeau8:00 pm

WTIUE
30.4
The Great British Baking Show
The Final12:00 pm
Endeavour on Masterpiece
Deguello1:00 pm
new Family of Us: A PBS American Portrait Story
2:30 pm
Bloomington: Remember When
3:00 pm
The Great British Baking Show
The Final4:00 pm
Bloomington: Remember When
5:00 pm
PBS NewsHour
6:00 pm
The Day
7:00 pm
Consuelo Mack WealthTrack
07-31-20207:30 pm
The Great British Baking Show
The Final8:00 pm

WTIUK
30.5
Cyberchase
Harriet Hippo and the Mean Green12:00 pm
Arthur
The Blackout; Mei Lin Takes a Stand12:30 pm
Odd Squad
Oona and the Oonabots; The Ninja Situation1:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Picking Berries; Puzzled1:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Maya Angelou; I am Frederick Douglass2:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Back in Creature Time: Day of the Dodo2:30 pm
Dinosaur Train
Stargazing on the Night Train; Get Into Nature!3:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Safety Patrol; Safety at the Beach3:30 pm
Sesame Street
Math Magic4:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Amazing Sled Run; Frost Fairy4:30 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
Hola Mariachi; Loco for Cocoa5:00 pm
Nature Cat
Ze Worm Whisperer; Love You, Michael Bluejáy5:30 pm
Wild Kratts
The Last Largest Lobster6:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Back in Creature Time: Day of the Dodo6:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Maya Angelou; I am Frederick Douglass7:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Picking Berries; Puzzled7:30 pm
Hero Elementary
The Feed for Speed; An Uphill Task8:00 pm

WPBY
35.1
Tamron Hall
12:00 pm
new GMA3: Strahan, Sara & Keke
1:00 pm
new General Hospital
2:00 pm
Caught in Providence
3:00 pm
Caught in Providence
3:30 pm
The Doctors
4:00 pm
The Dr. Oz Show
True Crime: I Was Stalked5:00 pm
Funny You Should Ask
6:00 pm
new ABC World News Tonight With David Muir
6:30 pm
Star City News @ 7
7:00 pm
new ET Entertainment Tonight
7:30 pm
Modern Family
Snapped8:00 pm

WHMBDT1
40.1
Local Programming Coffee With America
12:30 pm
Your Health With Dr. Richard and Cindy Becker
1:00 pm
The Lone Ranger
2:00 pm
The Roy Rogers Show
2:30 pm
Highway to Heaven
3:00 pm
Heartland
4:00 pm
Judge Faith
5:00 pm
Judge Faith
5:30 pm
Judge Faith
6:00 pm
Judge Faith
6:30 pm
Heartland
7:00 pm
The 700 Club
8:00 pm

WHMBDT2
40.2
movie TBA
12:00 pm
movie TBA
2:00 pm
Green Acres
4:00 pm
Green Acres
4:30 pm
Are You Smarter Than a 5th Grader?
5:00 pm
Are You Smarter Than a 5th Grader?
5:30 pm
Heartland
6:00 pm
Heartland
7:00 pm
Heartland
8:00 pm

WHMBDT3
40.3
Tech Talk
12:00 pm
Healthy Living featuring FitQuest
1:00 pm
Storage & Organization Featuring StoreSmith
2:00 pm
Storage & Organization Featuring StoreSmith
3:00 pm
Beauty Solutions featuring ybf
4:00 pm
Tech Talk
5:00 pm
Home Sweet Home featuring StoreSmith
6:00 pm
Keep It Clean featuring Dyson
7:00 pm
Beauty Solutions featuring ybf
8:00 pm

ION Plus
42.1
Rookie Blue
74 Epiphanies12:00 pm
Rookie Blue
Fresh Paint1:00 pm
Rookie Blue
Mercury Retrograde2:00 pm
Rookie Blue
Fite Nite3:00 pm
Rookie Blue
Signals Crossed4:00 pm
Rookie Blue
Broad Daylight5:00 pm
Rookie Blue
Bullet Proof6:00 pm
Rookie Blue
Hot and Bothered7:00 pm
Rookie Blue
Honor Roll8:00 pm

WCLJDT2
42.2
Criminal Minds
12:00 pm
Criminal Minds
1:00 pm
Criminal Minds
2:00 pm
Criminal Minds
3:00 pm
Criminal Minds
4:00 pm
Criminal Minds
5:00 pm
Criminal Minds
6:00 pm
Criminal Minds
7:00 pm
Criminal Minds
8:00 pm

WCLJDT3
42.3
Fishtronaut
The Case of the Missing Eggs; The Case of the Disappearing Things12:00 pm
Fishtronaut
The Case of Billy’s Disappearance; The Case of the Three Singers12:30 pm
Wibbly Pig
Squiggle1:00 pm
Wibbly Pig
Wibbly Can’t Sleep; Cushion Mountain1:30 pm
Monster Math Squad
Uncle Gloop’s Putrid Peppers2:00 pm
Monster Math Squad
Monster Go Round2:30 pm
Jakers!
The Salmon Of Knowledge3:00 pm
Jakers!
Ferny Is A Bug3:30 pm
Pirates: Adventures in Art
The Ones That Got Away4:00 pm
Pirates: Adventures in Art
A Matter of Perspective4:30 pm
Babar and the Adventures of Badou
Kitty Cornered; The Moon Cat’s Tale5:00 pm
Babar and the Adventures of Badou
Kings Can Dance; Picnic Pirates5:30 pm
Cosmic Quantum Ray
Rings of Fire6:00 pm
Cosmic Quantum Ray
Return of the Alien Squirrel Master6:30 pm
The DaVincibles
DaVinci’s Burning Hearts7:00 pm
The DaVincibles
Sticks and Bones7:30 pm
Babar
Babar’s First Step8:00 pm

WCLJDT4
42.4
 TBN Enlace
12:00 am

WCLJDT5
42.5
Beauty We Love
12:00 pm
Toni Brattin Hair Fabulous – Wigs & Hairpieces
1:00 pm
Jayne & Pat’s Favorite Things
2:00 pm
Kerstin’s Favorite Things
4:00 pm
Beauty We Love
6:00 pm
Fly London – Footwear
7:00 pm
Shoe Shopping With Jane
8:00 pm

WCLJDT6
42.6
Tech Talk
12:00 pm
Healthy Living featuring FitQuest
1:00 pm
Storage & Organization Featuring StoreSmith
2:00 pm
Storage & Organization Featuring StoreSmith
3:00 pm
Beauty Solutions featuring ybf
4:00 pm
Tech Talk
5:00 pm
Home Sweet Home featuring StoreSmith
6:00 pm
Keep It Clean featuring Dyson
7:00 pm
Beauty Solutions featuring ybf
8:00 pm

COZI
46.1
The Waltons
The Moonshiner12:00 pm
Gunsmoke
Harriet1:00 pm
Gunsmoke
Old Faces1:30 pm
Bonanza
The Storm2:00 pm
The Rifleman
I Take This Woman3:00 pm
The Rifleman
The Assailants3:30 pm
Wagon Train
The Monty Britton Story4:00 pm
Adam-12
If the Shoe Fits5:00 pm
Adam-12
Southwest Division5:30 pm
The Flintstones
The Flintstone Canaries6:00 pm
Happy Days
The Physical6:30 pm
M*A*S*H
Out of Gas7:00 pm
M*A*S*H
An Eye for a Tooth7:30 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
A Medal for Opie8:00 pm

START
47.1
Medium
The Whole Truth12:00 pm
Crossing Jordan
Faith1:00 pm
Crossing Jordan
Sleeping Beauty2:00 pm
Cold Case
Pin Up Girl3:00 pm
Local Programming Cagney & Lacey
The American Dream5:00 pm
The Closer
Pilot6:00 pm
The Closer
About Face7:00 pm
Ghost Whisperer
Pieces of You8:00 pm

WIPBHD
49.1
Dinosaur Train
Classic in the Jurassic: Air Obstacle Race; King and Crystal Live!12:00 pm
It’s Sew Easy
Add-Ons12:30 pm
Kitchen Queens: New Orleans
1:00 pm
Painting and Travel With Roger & Sarah Bansemer
The Sheep Wagon1:30 pm
Sit and Be Fit
Vestibular and Core2:00 pm
Family Travel With Colleen Kelly
Discovering Chickasaw Country, Oklahoma – Family Style2:30 pm
Nature Cat
Breezy Rider; Swamp Thing3:00 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Secret Super Digger; Pucker Up and Blow3:30 pm
Molly of Denali
The Night Manager; Not So Permafrost4:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Maya Angelou; I am Frederick Douglass4:30 pm
Odd Squad
Soundcheck Part Deux; Jinx5:00 pm
new BBC World News America
5:30 pm
More Than Just The Music
6:00 pm
new PBS NewsHour
7:00 pm
American Experience
Reagan8:00 pm

WIPBDT
49.2
Ciao Italia
Classic Neapolitan Pasta12:00 pm
Lucky Chow
Healing12:30 pm
Quilting Arts
Color Your Quilt1:00 pm
Landscapes Through Time With David Dunlop
Americans in Giverny: Giverny, France1:30 pm
A Craftsman’s Legacy
The Saddle Maker2:00 pm
Woodsmith Shop
Simple Shop Storage2:30 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Mountain Path3:00 pm
Quilting Arts
Color Your Quilt3:30 pm
Ciao Italia
Classic Neapolitan Pasta4:00 pm
Lucky Chow
Healing4:30 pm
Bare Feet With Mickela Mallozzi
The French Basque Country5:00 pm
Joseph Rosendo’s Travelscope
South Korea – A Winter Journey5:30 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
Lisbon and the Algarve6:00 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
The Navarino Challenge6:30 pm
Field Trip With Curtis Stone
Lombardy7:00 pm
Nick Stellino: Storyteller in the Kitchen
7:30 pm
In Julia’s Kitchen with Master Chefs
Monique Barbeau8:00 pm

WIPBW
49.3
 WIPB Weather
1:00 am

WIWU
51
Crossroads
12:00 pm
CBN News
12:30 pm
Right Side With Armstrong Williams
1:00 pm
Ron Hazelton’s HouseCalls
2:00 pm
Today’s Homeowner
2:30 pm
sports Lindner’s Fishing Edge
3:00 pm
Pet Pals TV
3:30 pm
NASA WHY Files
4:00 pm
CBN News
5:00 pm
Dinner Conversations
5:30 pm
sports Wildcat Week
6:00 pm
College Wesleyan Church
6:30 pm
Crossroads
7:00 pm
sports Wildcat Week
7:30 pm
Crossroads
8:00 pm

WIWU
51.1
Crossroads
12:00 pm
CBN News
12:30 pm
Right Side With Armstrong Williams
1:00 pm
Ron Hazelton’s HouseCalls
2:00 pm
Today’s Homeowner
2:30 pm
sports Lindner’s Fishing Edge
3:00 pm
Pet Pals TV
3:30 pm
NASA WHY Files
4:00 pm
CBN News
5:00 pm
Dinner Conversations
5:30 pm
sports Wildcat Week
6:00 pm
College Wesleyan Church
6:30 pm
Crossroads
7:00 pm
sports Wildcat Week
7:30 pm
Crossroads
8:00 pm

WXIN-DT
59.1
The Steve Wilkos Show
Horrific Child Abuse Continues?12:00 pm
Maury
Are We Dating Cheating Brothers? Give Them The Test!1:00 pm
new DailyMailTV
2:00 pm
new DailyMailTV
2:30 pm
new TMZ Live
3:00 pm
new Fox 59 News: First @ Four
4:00 pm
new Fox 59 News: Live @ Five
5:00 pm
new Fox 59 News at 6
6:00 pm
new Fox 59 News @ Seven
7:00 pm
new TMZ
7:30 pm
Hell’s Kitchen
It’s All Gravy8:00 pm

ANTEN
59.2
That Girl
12:00 pm
That Girl
12:30 pm
I Dream of Jeannie
1:00 pm
I Dream of Jeannie
1:30 pm
Bewitched
2:00 pm
Bewitched
2:30 pm
The Facts of Life
3:00 pm
The Facts of Life
3:30 pm
Diff’rent Strokes
4:00 pm
Diff’rent Strokes
4:30 pm
227
5:00 pm
Gimme a Break!
5:30 pm
Benson
6:00 pm
Barney Miller
6:30 pm
Archie Bunker’s Place
7:00 pm
Alice
7:30 pm
It’s a Living
8:00 pm

WXIN3
59.3
new Deep Undercover
Operation Drug Cartels12:00 pm
new Murderous Affairs
Paradise Lost12:30 pm
new It Takes a Killer
In Search of a Kill1:00 pm
new It Takes a Killer
The Jigsaw Man1:30 pm
new The FBI Files
A Stranger in Town2:00 pm
new The FBI Files
The Unabomber3:00 pm
new The FBI Files
The Search for Lisa Rene4:00 pm
Court TV Live
5:00 pm
Court TV Live
8:00 pm

CHARGE
59.4
Magnum, P.I.
12:00 pm
Knight Rider
1:00 pm
Knight Rider
2:00 pm
Knight Rider
3:00 pm
CHiPs
4:00 pm
CHiPs
5:00 pm
CHiPs
6:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
7:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
8:00 pm

ION HD
63.1
Criminal Minds
12:00 pm
Criminal Minds
1:00 pm
Criminal Minds
2:00 pm
Criminal Minds
3:00 pm
Criminal Minds
4:00 pm
Criminal Minds
5:00 pm
Criminal Minds
6:00 pm
Criminal Minds
7:00 pm
Criminal Minds
8:00 pm

qubo
63.2
Fishtronaut
The Case of the Missing Eggs; The Case of the Disappearing Things12:00 pm
Fishtronaut
The Case of Billy’s Disappearance; The Case of the Three Singers12:30 pm
Wibbly Pig
Squiggle1:00 pm
Wibbly Pig
Wibbly Can’t Sleep; Cushion Mountain1:30 pm
Monster Math Squad
Uncle Gloop’s Putrid Peppers2:00 pm
Monster Math Squad
Monster Go Round2:30 pm
Jakers!
The Salmon Of Knowledge3:00 pm
Jakers!
Ferny Is A Bug3:30 pm
Pirates: Adventures in Art
The Ones That Got Away4:00 pm
Pirates: Adventures in Art
A Matter of Perspective4:30 pm
Babar and the Adventures of Badou
Kitty Cornered; The Moon Cat’s Tale5:00 pm
Babar and the Adventures of Badou
Kings Can Dance; Picnic Pirates5:30 pm
Cosmic Quantum Ray
Rings of Fire6:00 pm
Cosmic Quantum Ray
Return of the Alien Squirrel Master6:30 pm
The DaVincibles
DaVinci’s Burning Hearts7:00 pm
The DaVincibles
Sticks and Bones7:30 pm
Babar
Babar’s First Step8:00 pm

ION Plus
63.3
Rookie Blue
74 Epiphanies12:00 pm
Rookie Blue
Fresh Paint1:00 pm
Rookie Blue
Mercury Retrograde2:00 pm
Rookie Blue
Fite Nite3:00 pm
Rookie Blue
Signals Crossed4:00 pm
Rookie Blue
Broad Daylight5:00 pm
Rookie Blue
Bullet Proof6:00 pm
Rookie Blue
Hot and Bothered7:00 pm
Rookie Blue
Honor Roll8:00 pm

QVC
63.5
Beauty We Love
12:00 pm
Toni Brattin Hair Fabulous – Wigs & Hairpieces
1:00 pm
Jayne & Pat’s Favorite Things
2:00 pm
Kerstin’s Favorite Things
4:00 pm
Beauty We Love
6:00 pm
Fly London – Footwear
7:00 pm
Shoe Shopping With Jane
8:00 pm

HSN
63.6
Tech Talk
12:00 pm
Healthy Living featuring FitQuest
1:00 pm
Storage & Organization Featuring StoreSmith
2:00 pm
Storage & Organization Featuring StoreSmith
3:00 pm
Beauty Solutions featuring ybf
4:00 pm
Tech Talk
5:00 pm
Home Sweet Home featuring StoreSmith
6:00 pm
Keep It Clean featuring Dyson
7:00 pm
Beauty Solutions featuring ybf
8:00 pm

DAYSTAR
69.1
Ministry Now!
12:00 pm
The Jewish Jesus
1:00 pm
Larry & Tiz Huch
1:30 pm
Sid Roth It’s Supernatural
2:00 pm
Today With Marilyn and Sarah
2:30 pm
Joseph Prince
3:00 pm
Gary Keesee: Fixing the Money Thing
3:30 pm
Love a Child
4:00 pm
Bill Winston
4:30 pm
Paula Today
5:00 pm
David Jeremiah
5:30 pm
Guillermo Maldonado
6:00 pm
The Opendoor Experience
6:30 pm
Jerry Savelle
7:00 pm
John Hagee Ministries
7:30 pm
Andrew Wommack
8:00 pm

  Printable TV Guide

America’s leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for ! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Area Channels – Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.