Antenna TV Guide Schedule

Morocco, IN 47963  

Change Date (now)   Register to Customize

                              10:00 am               10:30 am               11:00 am               11:30 am               12:00 pm               12:30 pm               1:00 pm               1:30 pm               2:00 pm               2:30 pm               3:00 pm               3:30 pm               4:00 pm               4:30 pm               5:00 pm               5:30 pm               6:00 pm               

WBBM
2
Hope in the Wild
A Little R & R10:00 am
Best Friends FURever with Kel Mitchell
Deer Friends10:30 am
  sports   College Basketball: Oregon at Michigan
Oregon at Michigan11:00 am
  sports   College Football Today
12-14-20191:30 pm
  sports   College Football: Army vs. Navy
Army vs. Navy2:00 pm
CBS 2 Saturday News
5:30 pm
Paid Program 
6:00 pm

WBBMDT
2.1
Hope in the Wild
A Little R & R10:00 am
Best Friends FURever with Kel Mitchell
Deer Friends10:30 am
  sports   College Basketball: Oregon at Michigan
Oregon at Michigan11:00 am
  sports   College Football Today
12-14-20191:30 pm
  sports   College Football: Army vs. Navy
Army vs. Navy2:00 pm
CBS 2 Saturday News
5:30 pm
Paid Program 
6:00 pm

WBBM-LD
2.11
Hope in the Wild
A Little R & R10:00 am
Best Friends FURever with Kel Mitchell
Deer Friends10:30 am
  sports   College Basketball: Oregon at Michigan
Oregon at Michigan11:00 am
  sports   College Football Today
12-14-20191:30 pm
  sports   College Football: Army vs. Navy
Army vs. Navy2:00 pm
CBS 2 Saturday News
5:30 pm
Paid Program 
6:00 pm

WBBM-LD
2.12
Medium
The Man in the Mirror10:00 am
Medium
The First Bite Is the Deepest11:00 am
Crossing Jordan
Fall From Grace12:00 pm
Crossing Jordan
Faith1:00 pm
Cold Case
Street Money2:00 pm
Cold Case
Wings3:00 pm
Cagney & Lacey
Entrapment4:00 pm
The Closer
Heart Attack5:00 pm
The Closer 
Off the Hook6:00 pm

DECADES
2.2
Medium
The Man in the Mirror10:00 am
Medium
The First Bite Is the Deepest11:00 am
Crossing Jordan
Fall From Grace12:00 pm
Crossing Jordan
Faith1:00 pm
Cold Case
Street Money2:00 pm
Cold Case
Wings3:00 pm
Cagney & Lacey
Entrapment4:00 pm
The Closer
Heart Attack5:00 pm
The Closer 
Off the Hook6:00 pm

WBBM3
2.3
Find & Design
Tom and Renee McDonald10:00 am
Find & Design
Brian Li and Lance Lee10:30 am
Flip This House
Peter's Pet Project11:00 am
Everyday Baking From Everyday Food
Classic Cookies12:00 pm
Everyday Baking From Everyday Food
Elegant Cookies12:30 pm
Martha Stewart Living
Christmas Preparation Show1:00 pm
Jamie Oliver's Christmas Cookbook
Jamie Oliver's Christmas Cookbook2:00 pm
Cesar 911
Boss With a Bark3:00 pm
Pet Project
One Flew over the Canine's Nest4:00 pm
Pick a Puppy
David's Story4:30 pm
Pet Project
Saturday Bite Fever5:00 pm
Pick a Puppy
Miller - Sisterly Love5:30 pm
Find & Design
Tom and Renee McDonald6:00 pm

WWMTDT
3.1
Mission Unstoppable
Nets, Neighborhoods and NASA10:00 am
Pet Vet Dream Team
Lumps and Bumps10:30 am
  sports   College Basketball: Oregon at Michigan
Oregon at Michigan11:00 am
  sports   College Football Today
12-14-20191:30 pm
  sports   College Football: Army vs. Navy
Army vs. Navy2:00 pm
  new   CBS Weekend News
5:30 pm
Wheel of Fortune
Winter Break - Day 16:00 pm

CW7HD
3.2
America's Heartland
Wheat Farm; Garlic Festival; Solar Farm10:00 am
Wild America
Birds of Prey10:30 am
Paid Program
11:00 am
Paid Program
11:30 am
  movie   The First Wives Club
12:00 pm
  movie   Van Wilder: Freshman Year
2:00 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Look of the Irish4:00 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Grate Expectations4:30 pm
  new   Newschannel 3 at 6 on the CW7
5:00 pm
Bob's Burgers
Mother Daughter Laser Razor5:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Cushion Saturation6:00 pm

COMET
3.3
  movie    Nosferatu
9:00 am
  movie   Night of the Living Dead
11:00 am
  movie   The Bat
1:00 pm
  movie   House on Haunted Hill
3:00 pm
  movie   Gate II 
5:00 pm

WTMJ
4.1
Consumer 101
Out of the Box10:00 am
A New Leaf
A Famous Family10:30 am
Vets Saving Pets
A Bone to Pick11:00 am
  sports   Premier League Soccer: Southampton vs. West Ham
Southampton vs. West Ham11:30 am
  sports   2019 Presidents Cup Golf: Final Day
Final Day1:30 pm
  new   Today's TMJ4 News Live at 5:00 Saturday
5:00 pm
  new   NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
5:30 pm
  new   Today's TMJ4 News Live at 6:00
6:00 pm

LAFF
4.2
Recipe Rehab
Pecan Pie10:00 am
Recipe Rehab
Spaghetti & Meatballs10:30 am
The Henry Ford's Innovation Nation
Salmon Cannon11:00 am
The Henry Ford's Innovation Nation
Jetman11:30 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
A Grand Adventure12:00 pm
  movie   Major League
12:30 pm
  movie   Strange Wilderness
2:30 pm
  movie   Without a Paddle: Nature's Calling
4:00 pm
That '70s Show
Red's Last Day6:00 pm

WTMJDT3
4.3
Better Planet TV
10:00 am
Walking Wild
10:30 am
Wild Wonders
11:00 am
Missing
11:30 am
American Greed
Sticky Fingers; Life in the Fraud Lane12:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
1:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
2:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Murder of Self-Defense?; Mystery After MIdnight3:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Killer Girlfriend; The Hunt for Eric Jones4:00 pm
Forensic Files
Letter Perfect5:00 pm
Forensic Files
True Lies5:30 pm
Forensic Files
Over and Out6:00 pm

GRIT
4.4
Sea Rescue
Hooked10:00 am
Rock the Park
Mount Rainier: Man Against Mountain10:30 am
  movie   How the West Was Won
11:00 am
  movie   The Last Challenge
2:30 pm
  movie   Six Black Horses 
5:00 pm

WTMJDT5
4.5
  new   Getting Green
10:00 am
  new   Getting Green
10:30 am
  new   Animal Rescue: Amazing Stories
11:00 am
  new   Animal Rescue: Amazing Stories
11:30 am
  new   The FBI Files
A Master Plan12:00 pm
  new   The FBI Files
Firefight1:00 pm
  new   The FBI Files
Killer Abroad2:00 pm
  new   Corrupt Crimes
A TV Icon Accused of Murder3:00 pm
  new   Corrupt Crimes
Mass Murder in the Ukraine3:30 pm
  new   Corrupt Crimes
Murder of a Fashion Icon4:00 pm
  new   Corrupt Crimes
Murder of a Starlet4:30 pm
  new   It Takes a Killer
The Green River Killer5:00 pm
  new   It Takes a Killer
A Wife Goes Missing5:30 pm
  new   It Takes a Killer
A Stalker Strikes6:00 pm

WMAQHD
5.1
  sports   The Champion Within
Playing Without Limits10:00 am
Earth Odyssey With Dylan Dreyer
Patagonia10:30 am
Earth Odyssey With Dylan Dreyer
The Pantanal11:00 am
  sports   Premier League Soccer: Southampton vs. West Ham
Southampton vs. West Ham11:30 am
  sports   2019 Presidents Cup Golf: Final Day
Final Day1:30 pm
  new   NBC 5 News @5pm
5:00 pm
  new   NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
5:30 pm
Vets Saving Pets
A Bone to Pick6:00 pm

COZI
5.2
McCloud
Shivaree on Delancy Street10:00 am
McMillan and Wife
Cop of the Year12:00 pm
Banacek
No Stone Unturned1:30 pm
Murder, She Wrote
Trials and Tribulations3:00 pm
Never Rake Again!
4:00 pm
Murder, She Wrote
Hannigan's Wake5:00 pm
Columbo 
A Stitch in Crime6:00 pm

WITIDT
6.1
Paid Program
10:00 am
Paid Program
10:30 am
Paid Program
11:00 am
  sports   Fox College Hoops Tip-Off
12-14-201911:30 am
  sports   College Basketball: Syracuse at Georgetown
Syracuse at Georgetown12:00 pm
  new   Run It Back: Jermell Charlo vs. Tony Harrison
2:00 pm
  new   FOX Inside PBC Boxing
12-14-20192:30 pm
  sports   In Depth With Graham Bensinger
Best of Season 93:30 pm
Gospel Music Presents
4:00 pm
African American Short Films
5:00 pm
  new   FOX 6 News at 6 Saturday
6:00 pm

WITI2
6.2
Ocean Mysteries With Jeff Corwin
Turtle Tale10:00 am
Ocean Mysteries With Jeff Corwin
Stellar Sea Lions10:30 am
Outback Adventures With Tim Faulkner
Billy the Kid11:00 am
Did I Mention Invention?
Football Robot11:30 am
Webster
The KO Kid12:00 pm
Webster
The Games People Play12:30 pm
What's Happening!!
Dee, the Cheerleader1:00 pm
What's Happening Now!!
The Candidate1:30 pm
Head of the Class
That'll Be the Day2:00 pm
Head of the Class
Poltergeist III2:30 pm
Silver Spoons
The Triangle3:00 pm
Silver Spoons
Kate Lasso's a Longhorn3:30 pm
Sabrina, the Teenage Witch
Ping, Ping a Song4:00 pm
Sabrina, the Teenage Witch
The Lyin', the Witch and the Wardrobe4:30 pm
Becker
Jake's Jaunt5:00 pm
Becker
Dog Days5:30 pm
Three's Company
Stanley's Hotline6:00 pm

ABC7HD
7.1
  new   Good Morning America: Weekend Edition
10:00 am
Oh Baby!
Bringing Up Baby on the Great African Trek11:00 am
Oh Baby!
Bringing Up Baby on the Great African Trek11:30 am
Localish Loves The Holidays
12:00 pm
Paid Program
12:30 pm
  sports   World of X Games
OverJoyed1:00 pm
  sports   College Basketball: UCLA at Notre Dame
UCLA at Notre Dame2:00 pm
Magnificent Mile Lights Festival
4:00 pm
  new   ABC 7 Eyewitness News @ 5P
5:00 pm
  new   ABC World News Tonight with David Muir
5:30 pm
St. Jude 
6:00 pm

LIVEWELL
7.2
Mexico: One Plate at a Time
How to Feed a City10:00 am
Mexico: One Plate at a Time
A Passion for Cheese10:30 am
Airfryer Oven
11:00 am
Small Town Big Deal
12:00 pm
HouseCalls
12:30 pm
Pet Project
1:00 pm
Localish
1:30 pm
Mexico: One Plate at a Time
How to Feed a City2:00 pm
My Family Recipe Rocks!
Circus Act2:30 pm
Live Big With Ali Vincent
Climbing to New Heights3:00 pm
Motion
Valley of Fire State Park3:30 pm
Home With Lisa Quinn
Relaxing Oasis4:00 pm
Deals
DIY Gifts for Him4:30 pm
Airfryer Oven
5:00 pm
Pet Project
6:00 pm

WGNHD
9.1
HouseSmarts
10:00 am
Animal Science
Creatures of North America10:30 am
America's Heartland
Wheat Farm; Garlic Festival; Solar Farm11:00 am
Jack Hanna's Into the Wild
Journey to Catalina Island11:30 am
Paid Program
12:00 pm
Paid Program
12:30 pm
Paid Program
1:00 pm
Paid Program
1:30 pm
Nashville Holiday Music Special
2:00 pm
Living Healthy Chicago
Heart Attack,Healthy School Lunches3:00 pm
Weekend Workbench
Floor It!3:30 pm
Chicago's Best
Best Comfort Food #84:00 pm
S.E.E. Chicago
Kid's Adventures4:30 pm
WGN Weekend Evening News
5:00 pm
Friends
The One with the Thumb6:00 pm

Antenna
9.2
Ocean Mysteries With Jeff Corwin
Turtle Tale10:00 am
Ocean Mysteries With Jeff Corwin
Stellar Sea Lions10:30 am
Outback Adventures With Tim Faulkner
Billy the Kid11:00 am
Did I Mention Invention?
Football Robot11:30 am
Webster
The KO Kid12:00 pm
Webster
The Games People Play12:30 pm
What's Happening!!
Dee, the Cheerleader1:00 pm
What's Happening Now!!
The Candidate1:30 pm
Head of the Class
That'll Be the Day2:00 pm
Head of the Class
Poltergeist III2:30 pm
Silver Spoons
The Triangle3:00 pm
Silver Spoons
Kate Lasso's a Longhorn3:30 pm
Sabrina, the Teenage Witch
Ping, Ping a Song4:00 pm
Sabrina, the Teenage Witch
The Lyin', the Witch and the Wardrobe4:30 pm
Becker
Jake's Jaunt5:00 pm
Becker
Dog Days5:30 pm
Three's Company
Stanley's Hotline6:00 pm

WGN3
9.3
  new   Getting Green
10:00 am
  new   Getting Green
10:30 am
  new   Animal Rescue: Amazing Stories
11:00 am
  new   Animal Rescue: Amazing Stories
11:30 am
  new   The FBI Files
A Master Plan12:00 pm
  new   The FBI Files
Firefight1:00 pm
  new   The FBI Files
Killer Abroad2:00 pm
  new   Corrupt Crimes
A TV Icon Accused of Murder3:00 pm
  new   Corrupt Crimes
Mass Murder in the Ukraine3:30 pm
  new   Corrupt Crimes
Murder of a Fashion Icon4:00 pm
  new   Corrupt Crimes
Murder of a Starlet4:30 pm
  new   It Takes a Killer
The Green River Killer5:00 pm
  new   It Takes a Killer
A Wife Goes Missing5:30 pm
  new   It Takes a Killer
A Stalker Strikes6:00 pm

TBD
9.4
FailFactory
10:00 am
FailFactory
10:30 am
FailFactory
11:00 am
FailFactory
11:30 am
FailFactory
12:00 pm
FailFactory
12:30 pm
FailFactory
1:00 pm
FailFactory
1:30 pm
FailFactory
2:00 pm
FailFactory
2:30 pm
FailFactory
3:00 pm
FailFactory
3:30 pm
FailFactory
4:00 pm
FailFactory
4:30 pm
FailFactory
5:00 pm
FailFactory
5:30 pm
FailArmy's Best Fails of the Year 2018
6:00 pm

WMVSH
10.1
Making of Milwaukee
Native Americans, Traders & Settlers, A City Is Born10:00 am
Making of Milwaukee
The Uneasy Melting Pot11:08 am
Making of Milwaukee
Building a Basilica, World War I, The Roaring '20s12:15 pm
Making of Milwaukee
Dirty Politics, World War I, The Roaring '20s1:31 pm
Making of Milwaukee
The Great Depression to the 21st Century2:58 pm
Making of Milwaukee: The Next Chapter
4:59 pm
Moments to Remember 
6:00 pm

WMVS
10.11
Making of Milwaukee
Native Americans, Traders & Settlers, A City Is Born10:00 am
Making of Milwaukee
The Uneasy Melting Pot11:08 am
Making of Milwaukee
Building a Basilica, World War I, The Roaring '20s12:15 pm
Making of Milwaukee
Dirty Politics, World War I, The Roaring '20s1:31 pm
Making of Milwaukee
The Great Depression to the 21st Century2:58 pm
Making of Milwaukee: The Next Chapter
4:59 pm
Moments to Remember 
6:00 pm

WMVS2
10.12
America's Test Kitchen Special: Home for the Holidays
10:00 am
P. Allen Smith's Garden Home
Going Mini11:00 am
Growing a Greener World
Bats: Unsung Heroes for Gardeners & Growers (Austin and San Antonio, TX)11:30 am
Sara's Weeknight Meals
Latin Twist12:00 pm
Lidia's Kitchen
A Seaside Buffet12:30 pm
Cook's Country
Tacos Two Ways1:00 pm
Pati's Mexican Table
Baja Breakfast1:30 pm
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Celebrations
Fried Chicken Fest2:00 pm
This Old House
Westerly Decking for Beginners2:30 pm
Richard Bangs' Adventures With a Purpose
Basel and Lucerne: Quest for the Crossroads3:00 pm
Lidia's Kitchen
A Seaside Buffet4:00 pm
Cook's Country
Tacos Two Ways4:30 pm
America's Test Kitchen 20th Anniversary Special
5:00 pm
America's Test Kitchen
The Perfect Cake6:00 pm

WMVS3
10.13
Super WHY!
The Adventures of Math-a-Million10:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Shares His Tigertastic Car; Katerina Shows Her Tutu10:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Makes a Mistake; Baking Mistakes11:00 am
Dinosaur Train
The Lost Bird; The Forest Fire11:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Beating the Heat; Flowers for Mom12:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Face Painting; Sailing Away12:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
You Can't Move the Moon; Lizardzilla!1:00 pm
Nature Cat
The Queen of the Night; Space Rocks1:30 pm
Arthur
Is That Kosher?; Never, Never, Never2:00 pm
Arthur
War of the Worms; I Owe You One2:30 pm
Odd Squad
Shapely University; Slow Day3:00 pm
Odd Squad
Villains in Need Are Villains Indeed; Happily Ever Odd3:30 pm
Molly of Denali
New Nivagi; Crane Song4:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Winston Churchill; I Am Cleopatra4:30 pm
Splash and Bubbles
Whitebeard; Coral Days5:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Don's Winter Wish; Festival of Lights5:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!: Luna's Christmas Around the World 
Luna's Christmas Around the World6:00 pm

WMVS2
10.2
America's Test Kitchen Special: Home for the Holidays
10:00 am
P. Allen Smith's Garden Home
Going Mini11:00 am
Growing a Greener World
Bats: Unsung Heroes for Gardeners & Growers (Austin and San Antonio, TX)11:30 am
Sara's Weeknight Meals
Latin Twist12:00 pm
Lidia's Kitchen
A Seaside Buffet12:30 pm
Cook's Country
Tacos Two Ways1:00 pm
Pati's Mexican Table
Baja Breakfast1:30 pm
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Celebrations
Fried Chicken Fest2:00 pm
This Old House
Westerly Decking for Beginners2:30 pm
Richard Bangs' Adventures With a Purpose
Basel and Lucerne: Quest for the Crossroads3:00 pm
Lidia's Kitchen
A Seaside Buffet4:00 pm
Cook's Country
Tacos Two Ways4:30 pm
America's Test Kitchen 20th Anniversary Special
5:00 pm
America's Test Kitchen
The Perfect Cake6:00 pm

WMVT3
10.3
Super WHY!
The Adventures of Math-a-Million10:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Shares His Tigertastic Car; Katerina Shows Her Tutu10:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Makes a Mistake; Baking Mistakes11:00 am
Dinosaur Train
The Lost Bird; The Forest Fire11:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Beating the Heat; Flowers for Mom12:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Face Painting; Sailing Away12:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
You Can't Move the Moon; Lizardzilla!1:00 pm
Nature Cat
The Queen of the Night; Space Rocks1:30 pm
Arthur
Is That Kosher?; Never, Never, Never2:00 pm
Arthur
War of the Worms; I Owe You One2:30 pm
Odd Squad
Shapely University; Slow Day3:00 pm
Odd Squad
Villains in Need Are Villains Indeed; Happily Ever Odd3:30 pm
Molly of Denali
New Nivagi; Crane Song4:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Winston Churchill; I Am Cleopatra4:30 pm
Splash and Bubbles
Whitebeard; Coral Days5:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Don's Winter Wish; Festival of Lights5:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!: Luna's Christmas Around the World 
Luna's Christmas Around the World6:00 pm

WTTWHD
11.1
 Encore Programming
9:30 am
Encore Programming
11:00 am
Encore Programming
12:30 pm
Encore Programming
2:00 pm
Encore Programming
3:30 pm
Encore Programming
5:00 pm

WTTWP
11.2
Antiques Roadshow
Orlando10:00 am
Supernature - Wild Flyers
Masters of the Sky11:00 am
Life on the Reef
12:00 pm
Nature
Nature's Biggest Beasts1:00 pm
NOVA
Decoding Da Vinci2:00 pm
The Mekong River With Sue Perkins
Episode 23:00 pm
Rivers of Life
The Amazon4:00 pm
Confucius Was a Foodie
Shandong5:00 pm
The Great British Baking Show 
Botanical6:00 pm

WTTWC
11.3
America's Test Kitchen Special: Home for the Holidays
10:00 am
P. Allen Smith's Garden Home
Going Mini11:00 am
Growing a Greener World
Bats: Unsung Heroes for Gardeners & Growers (Austin and San Antonio, TX)11:30 am
Sara's Weeknight Meals
Latin Twist12:00 pm
Lidia's Kitchen
A Seaside Buffet12:30 pm
Cook's Country
Tacos Two Ways1:00 pm
Pati's Mexican Table
Baja Breakfast1:30 pm
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Celebrations
Fried Chicken Fest2:00 pm
This Old House
Westerly Decking for Beginners2:30 pm
Richard Bangs' Adventures With a Purpose
Basel and Lucerne: Quest for the Crossroads3:00 pm
Lidia's Kitchen
A Seaside Buffet4:00 pm
Cook's Country
Tacos Two Ways4:30 pm
America's Test Kitchen 20th Anniversary Special
5:00 pm
  movie   The Many Storeys and Last Days of Thomas Merton 
6:00 pm

WTTWDT4
11.4
Super WHY!
The Adventures of Math-a-Million10:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Shares His Tigertastic Car; Katerina Shows Her Tutu10:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Makes a Mistake; Baking Mistakes11:00 am
Dinosaur Train
The Lost Bird; The Forest Fire11:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Beating the Heat; Flowers for Mom12:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Face Painting; Sailing Away12:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
You Can't Move the Moon; Lizardzilla!1:00 pm
Nature Cat
The Queen of the Night; Space Rocks1:30 pm
Arthur
Is That Kosher?; Never, Never, Never2:00 pm
Arthur
War of the Worms; I Owe You One2:30 pm
Odd Squad
Shapely University; Slow Day3:00 pm
Odd Squad
Villains in Need Are Villains Indeed; Happily Ever Odd3:30 pm
Molly of Denali
New Nivagi; Crane Song4:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Winston Churchill; I Am Cleopatra4:30 pm
Splash and Bubbles
Whitebeard; Coral Days5:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Don's Winter Wish; Festival of Lights5:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!: Luna's Christmas Around the World 
Luna's Christmas Around the World6:00 pm

WISN
12.1
Oh Baby!
Bringing Up Baby on the Great African Trek10:00 am
Hearts of Heroes
Our Streets are Rivers!10:30 am
TBA
11:00 am
Paid Program
12:30 pm
  sports   World of X Games
OverJoyed1:00 pm
  sports   College Basketball: UCLA at Notre Dame
UCLA at Notre Dame2:00 pm
2019 Incredible Dog Challenge (Hour 5)
4:00 pm
  new   News 12 at Five
5:00 pm
  new   ABC World News Tonight with David Muir
5:30 pm
  new   WISN 12 News at 6PM
6:00 pm

JN
12.2
L.A. Detectives
Gang War; Juvenile; Domestic Violence10:00 am
L.A. Detectives
11:00 am
City Confidential
St. Louis: Family Man, Hit Man12:00 pm
City Confidential
Somerset, Ky.: A Killer Campaign1:00 pm
City Confidential
Scottsboro: Foul Play in the Bible Belt2:00 pm
City Confidential
Tyler: Fallen Rose3:00 pm
City Confidential
Milwaukee: The Legend of Bambi Bembenek4:00 pm
Crime Stories
Lethal Injector5:00 pm
Crime Stories 
The House Hermit6:00 pm

WOCK
13.1
5 Makeup Tips 4 Older Women!
10:00 am
Did Talcum Powder Cause Your Cancer?
11:00 am
Airfryer Oven
12:00 pm
How to Tighten Crepey Skin
1:00 pm
Cooking with Emeril!
2:00 pm
5 Makeup Tips 4 Older Women!
3:00 pm
1970s Soul Legends - LIVE
4:00 pm
New Ninja Indoor Grill AND Air Fryer!
5:00 pm
CMA Awards - Live! 
6:00 pm

WOCKCD3
13.3
PerformArts Reload
10:00 am
Local Programming 21st Century
11:30 am
Showbiz Korea
12:00 pm
Pops in Seoul
12:30 pm
Local Programming Globetrotters
1:30 pm
Simply K Pop
2:00 pm
Tour Avatar 2
3:00 pm
Beyond
3:30 pm
Hansik Of The Day
4:00 pm
Peace Insight
4:30 pm
PerformArts Reload
5:00 pm
Arirang Prime 
6:00 pm

WOCKCD4
13.4
CCTV Documentary 
10:00 am

WOCKCD5
13.5
World Today
10:00 am
Razor
10:30 am
Africa Live
11:00 am
Talk Africa
11:30 am
  sports   Sports Scene
12:00 pm
Icon
12:30 pm
World Today
1:00 pm
Dialogue With Yang Rui
1:30 pm
World Today
2:00 pm
The Agenda
2:30 pm
World Today
3:00 pm
Assignment Asia
3:30 pm
Full Frame
4:00 pm
World Today
5:00 pm
Travelogue
5:30 pm
World Today
6:00 pm

WOCK
13.6
Senior Talk Show - Golden Pond
10:00 am
Happy Sunday
11:00 am
Backpack Travels
12:20 pm
Battle Trip
1:10 pm
I Like to Sing
2:30 pm
Happy Together
3:40 pm
Immortal Songs 2 
5:10 pm

WOCK
13.7
 Frances and Friends
9:00 am
Generation Cross
11:00 am
Jimmy Swaggart Broadcast
12:00 pm
FWC Music
2:00 pm
Donnie Swaggart Broadcast
3:00 pm
Message of the Cross
5:00 pm
Famiy Worship Center Presents A Christmas Celebration 
6:00 pm

WOCKCD
13.8
PerformArts Reload
10:00 am
Local Programming 21st Century
11:30 am
Showbiz Korea
12:00 pm
Pops in Seoul
12:30 pm
Local Programming Globetrotters
1:30 pm
Simply K Pop
2:00 pm
Tour Avatar 2
3:00 pm
Beyond
3:30 pm
Hansik Of The Day
4:00 pm
Peace Insight
4:30 pm
PerformArts Reload
5:00 pm
Arirang Prime 
6:00 pm

WVTVDT
18.1
Chicken Soup for the Soul's Animal Tales
10:00 am
Did I Mention Invention?
10:30 am
America's Heartland
Wheat Farm; Garlic Festival; Solar Farm11:00 am
Paid Program
11:30 am
At Home in Wisconsin
12:00 pm
BACK PAIN RELIEF NOW!
12:30 pm
Street Magic
The One With the Arm Slicing Machine1:00 pm
Paid Program
1:30 pm
Maintain Your Health
2:00 pm
Tummy Tuck
2:30 pm
LifeLock Protection
3:00 pm
Raw Travel
The Heart of Texas3:30 pm
Today's Homeowner
Recycled Patio4:00 pm
Open House
12-14-20194:30 pm
  sports   Ring of Honor Wrestling
5:00 pm
Family Feud
09-19-20196:00 pm

WYCCM
20.1
Nero Wolfe
Checkmate10:00 am
Mammon
Ragnarok12:00 pm
Mammon
The Fimbul1:00 pm
My India
2:00 pm
Newsweek South Asia
2:30 pm
Local Programming Eco@Africa
3:30 pm
  movie   Doc Film
4:00 pm
Euromaxx
4:30 pm
France 24 Programming
5:00 pm
France 24 Programming 
6:00 pm

WMKECD
21.1
  new   Getting Green
10:00 am
  new   Getting Green
10:30 am
  new   Animal Rescue: Amazing Stories
11:00 am
  new   Animal Rescue: Amazing Stories
11:30 am
  new   The FBI Files
A Master Plan12:00 pm
  new   The FBI Files
Firefight1:00 pm
  new   The FBI Files
Killer Abroad2:00 pm
  new   Corrupt Crimes
A TV Icon Accused of Murder3:00 pm
  new   Corrupt Crimes
Mass Murder in the Ukraine3:30 pm
  new   Corrupt Crimes
Murder of a Fashion Icon4:00 pm
  new   Corrupt Crimes
Murder of a Starlet4:30 pm
  new   It Takes a Killer
The Green River Killer5:00 pm
  new   It Takes a Killer
A Wife Goes Missing5:30 pm
  new   It Takes a Killer
A Stalker Strikes6:00 pm

WMKE-CD2
21.2
 Infomercials 
11:00 pm

WMKE-CD3
21.3
 Infomercials 
11:00 pm

WMKE-CD4
21.4
AAA TANZANITE SMACKDOWN BIRTHDAY SPECIAL
10:00 am
AAA TANZANITE SMACKDOWN BIRTHDAY SPECIAL
11:00 am
AAA TANZANITE SMACKDOWN BIRTHDAY SPECIAL
12:00 pm
AAA TANZANITE SMACKDOWN BIRTHDAY SPECIAL
1:00 pm
AAA TANZANITE SMACKDOWN BIRTHDAY SPECIAL
2:00 pm
AAA TANZANITE SMACKDOWN BIRTHDAY SPECIAL
3:00 pm
AAA TANZANITE SMACKDOWN BIRTHDAY SPECIAL
4:00 pm
AAA TANZANITE SMACKDOWN BIRTHDAY SPECIAL
5:00 pm
AAA TANZANITE SMACKDOWN BIRTHDAY SPECIAL 
6:00 pm

WMKE-CD5
21.5
 Infomercials 
11:00 pm

WMKE-CD6
21.6
Tracfone Wireless - Featuring Samsung
10:00 am
In the Kitchen with Mary
11:00 am
Jennifer's Gift Guide
2:00 pm
Tracfone Wireless - Featuring Samsung
4:00 pm
Dooney & Bourke
5:00 pm
Gift Guide 
6:00 pm

WMKE-CD7
21.7
Shop LC
10:00 am
Programa Pagado
11:00 am
Programa Pagado
11:30 am
Programa Pagado
12:00 pm
Programa Pagado
12:30 pm
Programa Pagado
1:00 pm
Programa Pagado
1:30 pm
Programa Pagado
2:00 pm
Programa Pagado
2:30 pm
Programa Pagado
3:00 pm
Cocinemos Juntos
3:30 pm
  sports   Championship Wrestling from Hollywood
4:00 pm
  sports   Championship Wrestling from Hollywood
5:00 pm
  sports   Consejo Mundial de Lucha Libre 
6:00 pm

WRJK-LP
22.1
India's World
10:00 am
Policy Watch
10:30 am
Showbiz India
11:00 am
Diya TV Spotlight
12:00 pm
Ink Talks
12:30 pm
Sai Baba
1:00 pm
Vishnupuran
2:00 pm
Diya TV Classic Cinema
3:00 pm
Diya TV Playlist 
6:00 pm

WRJK-LP2
22.2
Infomercials
10:00 am
Infomercials
10:30 am
Infomercials
11:00 am
Infomercials
11:30 am
Infomercials
12:00 pm
Infomercials
12:30 pm
Infomercials
1:00 pm
Infomercials
1:30 pm
Infomercials
2:00 pm
Infomercials
2:30 pm
Infomercials
3:00 pm
Infomercials
3:30 pm
Infomercials
4:00 pm
Infomercials
4:30 pm
Infomercials
5:00 pm
Infomercials
5:30 pm
Infomercials
6:00 pm

WRJK3
22.3
Animal Rescue Family Edition
10:00 am
  movie   The Mechanic
10:30 am
  movie   Dead of Winter
12:30 pm
  movie   The Dark Half
2:30 pm
  movie   Roadhouse 66 
5:00 pm

WRJK-LP4
22.4
Local Programming Yamba's Playtime
10:30 am
Frybread Flats
Episode 10111:00 am
Local Programming Coyote's Crazy Smart Science Show
TVY12:00 pm
Cooking With the Wolfman
12:30 pm
  new   Cooking Hawaiian Style
Seared Furikake Ahi1:00 pm
Fit First
1:30 pm
Defending The Fire
TVRE2:00 pm
Uluits: Champions of the North
Sisters3:00 pm
Vitality Gardening
We're Going Berry Picking3:30 pm
Urban Native Girl
Fashion & Cultural Appropriation4:00 pm
People of the Pines
Invasion and Serrano Response4:30 pm
Making Regalia
Roach Spinners5:00 pm
Future History
The Children5:30 pm
The New Zealanders 
6:00 pm

WRJK-LP5
22.5
  movie    Nosferatu
9:00 am
  movie   Night of the Living Dead
11:00 am
  movie   The Bat
1:00 pm
  movie   House on Haunted Hill
3:00 pm
  movie   Gate II 
5:00 pm

WRJK-LP6
22.6
 NewsNet 
11:00 pm

WRJK7
22.7
DC Breakdown
10:00 am
  movie   Movie
11:00 am
  movie   Movie
1:00 pm
  movie   Movie
3:00 pm
  movie   Movie 
5:00 pm

WRJK-LP8
22.8
Building Champions
10:00 am
Billy Graham Classics
10:30 am
Christ for All Nations
11:30 am
Legacy TV
12:00 pm
Jentezen Franklin
12:30 pm
Faith Today
1:00 pm
What's in the Bible?
2:00 pm
RocKids TV
2:30 pm
From History to Hope
3:00 pm
MXTV
3:30 pm
Recovery Strategies 4 Life
4:00 pm
Travel the Road
4:30 pm
Creation Today
5:00 pm
Now Faith
5:30 pm
Manna-Fest
6:00 pm

WWME
23
Wagon Train
The Jess MacAbbee Story10:00 am
The Big Valley
Deathtown11:00 am
Gunsmoke
The Legend12:00 pm
Bonanza
Sweet Annie Laurie1:00 pm
Rawhide
The Immigrants2:00 pm
Wanted: Dead or Alive
Criss Cross3:00 pm
Wanted: Dead or Alive
The Medicine Man3:30 pm
The Rifleman
The Martinet4:00 pm
The Rifleman
Miss Milly4:30 pm
Local Programming Wonder Woman 
IRAC Is Missing6:00 pm

Me-TV
23.1
Wagon Train
The Jess MacAbbee Story10:00 am
The Big Valley
Deathtown11:00 am
Gunsmoke
The Legend12:00 pm
Bonanza
Sweet Annie Laurie1:00 pm
Rawhide
The Immigrants2:00 pm
Wanted: Dead or Alive
Criss Cross3:00 pm
Wanted: Dead or Alive
The Medicine Man3:30 pm
The Rifleman
The Martinet4:00 pm
The Rifleman
Miss Milly4:30 pm
Local Programming Wonder Woman 
IRAC Is Missing6:00 pm

H&I
23.2
MacGyver
The Odd Triple10:00 am
MacGyver
The Negotiator11:00 am
MacGyver
The Spoilers12:00 pm
Martial Law
Shanghai Express1:00 pm
Martial Law
Diamond Fever2:00 pm
The Pretender
Countdown3:00 pm
The Pretender
PTB4:00 pm
Renegade
Endless Summer5:00 pm
Renegade 
Bonnie and Claire6:00 pm

Me-TV
23.3
Wagon Train
The Jess MacAbbee Story10:00 am
The Big Valley
Deathtown11:00 am
Gunsmoke
The Legend12:00 pm
Bonanza
Sweet Annie Laurie1:00 pm
Rawhide
The Immigrants2:00 pm
Wanted: Dead or Alive
Criss Cross3:00 pm
Wanted: Dead or Alive
The Medicine Man3:30 pm
The Rifleman
The Martinet4:00 pm
The Rifleman
Miss Milly4:30 pm
Local Programming Wonder Woman 
IRAC Is Missing6:00 pm

AZTECA
24.1
Lo mejor de venga la alegría
10:00 am
Lo Mejor de 'Ventaneando'
12:00 pm
Ya Cayó Renovado
1:00 pm
Hablemos de Cine
1:30 pm
  sports   La Liga SmartBank 19/20
Zaragoza vs. Racing2:00 pm
Escape perfecto
4:00 pm
Escape perfecto
5:00 pm
A cada quien su santo 
6:00 pm

WPVNDT2
24.2
Infomercials
10:00 am
Infomercials
10:30 am
Infomercials
11:00 am
Infomercials
11:30 am
Infomercials
12:00 pm
Infomercials
12:30 pm
Infomercials
1:00 pm
Infomercials
1:30 pm
Infomercials
2:00 pm
Infomercials
2:30 pm
Infomercials
3:00 pm
Infomercials
3:30 pm
Infomercials
4:00 pm
Infomercials
4:30 pm
Infomercials
5:00 pm
Infomercials
5:30 pm
Infomercials
6:00 pm

INFOM
24.3
 Infomercials 
11:00 pm

POLVISN
24.4
Polvision Productions
10:00 am
  new   Monitor Polvision Daily News
11:00 am
Polvision Productions
12:00 pm
  new   Monitor Polvision Daily News
1:00 pm
Polvision Children's Show
2:00 pm
Polvision Children's Show
3:00 pm
Polvision Productions
4:00 pm
  new   Monitor Polvision Daily News
5:00 pm
Polvision Productions 
6:00 pm

WIN-TV
24.5
 Human Documentary
9:50 am
I Live Alone
11:00 am
The King of Mask Singer
12:40 pm
Local Programming Music Core
2:30 pm
where is my home
3:50 pm
On The Border Returns
5:25 pm
Local Programming

MC-TV
24.6
Evangelism Together
10:00 am
Local Programming Pastor Lee Young HoonGospel to the End of the World
10:50 am
MCTV Special Pulpit
11:30 am
  new   WIN-TV News 24
12:00 pm
Talk Show with Rev Park Hyung Kyu
12:30 pm
Only Lord
1:30 pm
Recovery
2:30 pm
2016 Heal the World 'Rwanda'
3:30 pm
Jung Chul TV Pre-School
4:30 pm
Flower Cafe Talk Show
5:00 pm
Local Programming

HSN
25.1
Saturday Blend Gift Edition featuring Curtis Stone
10:00 am
Shopping with Colleen Gift Edition
11:00 am
Shopping with Colleen Gift Edition
12:00 pm
Great Gifts
1:00 pm
Great Gifts
2:00 pm
Bose Sound Innovation Gifts
3:00 pm
Chef Curtis Stone Holiday Gifts
4:00 pm
Chef Curtis Stone Holiday Gifts
5:00 pm
Electronic Gift Connection featuring Bose 
6:00 pm

HSN2
25.2
All On FlexPay Gift Event
10:00 am
All On FlexPay Gift Event
11:00 am
All On FlexPay Gift Event
12:00 pm
All On FlexPay Gift Event
1:00 pm
All On FlexPay Gift Event
2:00 pm
All On FlexPay Gift Event
3:00 pm
Shopping With Colleen
4:00 pm
Shopping With Colleen
5:00 pm
All On FlexPay Gift Event 
6:00 pm

SHOPLC
25.3
AAA TANZANITE SMACKDOWN BIRTHDAY SPECIAL
10:00 am
AAA TANZANITE SMACKDOWN BIRTHDAY SPECIAL
11:00 am
AAA TANZANITE SMACKDOWN BIRTHDAY SPECIAL
12:00 pm
AAA TANZANITE SMACKDOWN BIRTHDAY SPECIAL
1:00 pm
AAA TANZANITE SMACKDOWN BIRTHDAY SPECIAL
2:00 pm
AAA TANZANITE SMACKDOWN BIRTHDAY SPECIAL
3:00 pm
AAA TANZANITE SMACKDOWN BIRTHDAY SPECIAL
4:00 pm
AAA TANZANITE SMACKDOWN BIRTHDAY SPECIAL
5:00 pm
AAA TANZANITE SMACKDOWN BIRTHDAY SPECIAL 
6:00 pm

QVC2
25.4
Tracfone Wireless - Featuring Samsung
10:00 am
In the Kitchen with Mary
11:00 am
Jennifer's Gift Guide
2:00 pm
Tracfone Wireless - Featuring Samsung
4:00 pm
Dooney & Bourke
5:00 pm
Gift Guide 
6:00 pm

LATV
25.5
Shop LC
10:00 am
Programa Pagado
11:00 am
Programa Pagado
11:30 am
Programa Pagado
12:00 pm
Programa Pagado
12:30 pm
Programa Pagado
1:00 pm
Programa Pagado
1:30 pm
Programa Pagado
2:00 pm
Programa Pagado
2:30 pm
Programa Pagado
3:00 pm
Cocinemos Juntos
3:30 pm
  sports   Championship Wrestling from Hollywood
4:00 pm
  sports   Championship Wrestling from Hollywood
5:00 pm
  sports   Consejo Mundial de Lucha Libre 
6:00 pm

ALMA
25.6
  new   Consejos Pastorales
10:00 am
Academia de Niños
11:00 am
Reply
11:30 am
Palabra Viviente
12:00 pm
Mundo Cristiano
12:30 pm
Musical 27
1:00 pm
Impresiones
1:30 pm
El método de Dios
2:00 pm
Punto de Encuentro
2:30 pm
Casa del Banquete
3:00 pm
Patria Celestial
3:30 pm
Descansando en su presencia
4:00 pm
Es el tiempo
4:30 pm
Vida dura
5:00 pm
Karina Moreno
5:30 pm
Derrama tu gloria
6:00 pm

INFOM
25.7
Infomercials
10:00 am
Infomercials
10:30 am
Infomercials
11:00 am
Infomercials
11:30 am
Infomercials
12:00 pm
Infomercials
12:30 pm
Infomercials
1:00 pm
Infomercials
1:30 pm
Infomercials
2:00 pm
Infomercials
2:30 pm
Infomercials
3:00 pm
Infomercials
3:30 pm
Infomercials
4:00 pm
Infomercials
4:30 pm
Infomercials
5:00 pm
Infomercials
5:30 pm
Infomercials
6:00 pm

BEAUT
25.8
Conture Kinetic Skin Toning System
10:00 am
Westmore Beauty - Red Carpet-Ready
11:00 am
Josie Maran Argan Oil Cosmetics
12:00 pm
Conture Kinetic Skin Toning System
2:00 pm
WEN by Chaz Dean---Hair & Body Care
3:00 pm
FITNATION Flex Bike Ultra
4:00 pm
philosophy---beauty
5:00 pm
Conture Kinetic Skin Toning System 
6:00 pm

ONTV4U
25.9
Never Rake Again!
10:00 am
Cooking with Emeril!
11:00 am
I Hate My Aching Joints!
12:00 pm
One Rule of a Flat Stomach
1:00 pm
Never Rake Again!
2:00 pm
Dolly Parton, Kenny Rogers, Johnny Cash!
3:00 pm
Did Talcum Powder Cause Your Cancer?
4:00 pm
Cooking with Emeril!
5:00 pm
Dolly Parton, Kenny Rogers, Johnny Cash! 
6:00 pm

WCIUDT
26.1
Chicken Soup for the Soul's Animal Tales
10:00 am
Did I Mention Invention?
10:30 am
American Ninja Warrior
Los Angeles City Finals11:00 am
American Ninja Warrior
Dallas City Finals12:00 pm
The Carbonaro Effect
Cause and Effect1:00 pm
The Carbonaro Effect
An Over-Grooming Situation1:30 pm
  new   RightThisMinute
12-14-20192:00 pm
  new   RightThisMinute
12-14-20192:30 pm
Impractical Jokers
The Coward3:00 pm
Impractical Jokers
Virtual Insanity3:30 pm
Bob's Burgers
Mother Daughter Laser Razor4:00 pm
Bob's Burgers
Nude Beach4:30 pm
Family Guy
The Fat Guy Strangler5:00 pm
Family Guy
The Father, the Son and the Holy Fonz5:30 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Look of the Irish6:00 pm

WCIUDT2HD
26.2
The Andy Griffith Show
The New Housekeeper10:00 am
The Andy Griffith Show
The Manhunt10:30 am
  movie   Valley of the Dragons
11:00 am
  movie   Kung Fu Arts
1:00 pm
Pawn Stars
Spooning Paul Revere3:00 pm
Forensic Files
Knot for Everyone3:30 pm
F2: Forensic Factor
No Body, No Crime4:00 pm
Sheriffs...El Dorado County
5:00 pm
Sheriffs...El Dorado County
5:30 pm
Forensic Files
Talking Skull6:00 pm

ME-TV
26.3
Wagon Train
The Jess MacAbbee Story10:00 am
The Big Valley
Deathtown11:00 am
Gunsmoke
The Legend12:00 pm
Bonanza
Sweet Annie Laurie1:00 pm
Rawhide
The Immigrants2:00 pm
Wanted: Dead or Alive
Criss Cross3:00 pm
Wanted: Dead or Alive
The Medicine Man3:30 pm
The Rifleman
The Martinet4:00 pm
The Rifleman
Miss Milly4:30 pm
Local Programming Wonder Woman 
IRAC Is Missing6:00 pm

METOO
26.4
MacGyver
The Odd Triple10:00 am
MacGyver
The Negotiator11:00 am
MacGyver
The Spoilers12:00 pm
Martial Law
Shanghai Express1:00 pm
Martial Law
Diamond Fever2:00 pm
The Pretender
Countdown3:00 pm
The Pretender
PTB4:00 pm
Renegade
Endless Summer5:00 pm
Renegade 
Bonnie and Claire6:00 pm

BNCE
26.5
Everyday Health
Walk 4 Life10:00 am
Everyday Health
Climbing for a Cause10:30 am
Living Single
Wake Up to the Breakup11:00 am
Living Single
Tibby or Not Tibby11:30 am
  movie   Kangaroo Jack
12:00 pm
  movie   Little Man
2:00 pm
  movie   Lottery Ticket
4:00 pm
  movie   All About the Benjamins 
6:00 pm

DECADES
26.6
Missing: Cold Cases
10:00 am
Missing: Cold Cases
10:30 am
Diff'rent Strokes
Movin' In11:00 am
Diff'rent Strokes
The Social Worker11:30 am
Diff'rent Strokes
Mother's Last Visit12:00 pm
Diff'rent Strokes
Prep School12:30 pm
Diff'rent Strokes
The Spanking1:00 pm
Diff'rent Strokes
Goodbye Dolly1:30 pm
Diff'rent Strokes
The Trial2:00 pm
Diff'rent Strokes
The Fight2:30 pm
Diff'rent Strokes
The Club Meeting3:00 pm
Diff'rent Strokes
The Woman3:30 pm
Diff'rent Strokes
No Time for Arnold4:00 pm
Diff'rent Strokes
The Relative4:30 pm
Diff'rent Strokes
The Tutor5:00 pm
Diff'rent Strokes
The New Landlord5:30 pm
Diff'rent Strokes
Willis' Privacy6:00 pm

WLPD-LP
30
Raggs
10:00 am
Dr. Wonder's Workshop
10:30 am
Cherub Wings
11:00 am
Miss Charity's Diner
11:30 am
VeggieTales
12:00 pm
Gina D's Kids Club
12:30 pm
Sarah's Stories
1:00 pm
Mary Rice Hopkins & Puppets With a Heart
1:30 pm
Faithville
2:00 pm
Monster Truck Adventures
2:30 pm
Bugtime Adventures
3:00 pm
Topsy Turvy
3:30 pm
Charlie Church Mouse
4:00 pm
RocKids TV
4:30 pm
iShine KNECT
5:00 pm
Fred and Susie Show
5:30 pm
Hermie and Friends
6:00 pm

WLPD
30.1
Raggs
10:00 am
Dr. Wonder's Workshop
10:30 am
Cherub Wings
11:00 am
Miss Charity's Diner
11:30 am
VeggieTales
12:00 pm
Gina D's Kids Club
12:30 pm
Sarah's Stories
1:00 pm
Mary Rice Hopkins & Puppets With a Heart
1:30 pm
Faithville
2:00 pm
Monster Truck Adventures
2:30 pm
Bugtime Adventures
3:00 pm
Topsy Turvy
3:30 pm
Charlie Church Mouse
4:00 pm
RocKids TV
4:30 pm
iShine KNECT
5:00 pm
Fred and Susie Show
5:30 pm
Hermie and Friends
6:00 pm

WFLDDT
32.1
Xploration Earth 2050
10:00 am
Xploration Weird but True
10:30 am
No More Dentures
11:00 am
  sports   Fox College Hoops Tip-Off
12-14-201911:30 am
  sports   College Basketball: Syracuse at Georgetown
Syracuse at Georgetown12:00 pm
  new   Run It Back: Jermell Charlo vs. Tony Harrison
2:00 pm
  new   FOX Inside PBC Boxing
12-14-20192:30 pm
Xploration Earth 2050
3:30 pm
Xploration Weird but True
4:00 pm
Xploration DIY SCI
4:30 pm
  new   TMZ
12-14-20195:00 pm
Modern Family
6:00 pm

Movie
32.2
  movie   Girl Crazy
10:00 am
  movie   The Inspector General
12:15 pm
  movie   Follow the Fleet
2:30 pm
  movie   Speedway 
5:00 pm

BUZZR
32.3
Walking Wild
10:00 am
Match Game
10:30 am
Match Game
11:00 am
Match Game
11:30 am
Match Game
12:00 pm
Match Game
12:30 pm
Match Game
1:00 pm
Match Game
1:30 pm
Let's Make a Deal
2:00 pm
Let's Make a Deal
2:30 pm
Classic Concentration
3:00 pm
Classic Concentration
3:30 pm
Classic Concentration
4:00 pm
Classic Concentration
4:30 pm
Classic Concentration
5:00 pm
Classic Concentration
5:30 pm
Card Sharks
6:00 pm

LIGHT
32.4
Mister Ed
Ed Agrees to Talk10:00 am
Mister Ed
The Mustache10:30 am
It's About Time
The Cave Family Swingers11:00 am
My Mother, the Car
You Can't Get There from Here11:30 am
Flipper
The Sea Horse12:00 pm
  movie   An American Christmas Carol
1:00 pm
Heartland
A Heartland Christmas - Part 13:00 pm
Heartland
A Heartland Christmas - Part 24:00 pm
  movie   Nutcracker: The Motion Picture 
5:00 pm

MCTV
34
Real Life 101
10:00 am
America's Heartland
10:30 am
P. Allen Smith Garden Style
Follow the Rice11:00 am
Real Green
11:30 am
A Toda Musica
12:00 pm
A Toda Musica
2:00 pm
Ministry
3:30 pm
Movie Showcase
4:30 pm
Ministry
6:00 pm

WEDE-CD
34.1
Real Life 101
10:00 am
America's Heartland
10:30 am
P. Allen Smith Garden Style
Follow the Rice11:00 am
Real Green
11:30 am
A Toda Musica
12:00 pm
A Toda Musica
2:00 pm
Ministry
3:30 pm
Movie Showcase
4:30 pm
Ministry
6:00 pm

WEDE-CD2
34.2
The Genie from Down Under
A Tale of Two Cities10:00 am
  new   Sky Trackers
To Tell or Not To Tell10:30 am
Spellbinder II: Land of the Dragon Lord
The Oracle is Dead11:00 am
The Soupy Sales Show
11:30 am
The Jerry Lewis Show
12:00 pm
The Lucy Show
Lucy Meets the Law12:30 pm
Petticoat Junction
Honeymoon Hotel1:00 pm
The Beverly Hillbillies
Getting Settled1:30 pm
The Doctors
2:00 pm
The Doctors
2:30 pm
The Doctors
3:00 pm
The Doctors
3:30 pm
Ray Bradbury Theater
Fee Fie Foe Fum4:00 pm
Ray Bradbury Theater
Great Wide World over There4:30 pm
Doctor Who
Invasion of the Dinosaurs - Part 35:00 pm
Doctor Who
Invasion of the Dinosaurs - Part 45:30 pm
Doctor Who
Invasion of the Dinosaurs - Part 56:00 pm

WWTO
35.1
VeggieTales
10:00 am
VeggieTales
10:30 am
VeggieTales
11:00 am
VeggieTales
11:30 am
Super Book
12:00 pm
Adventures in BoogaBooga Land
12:30 pm
Drive Thru History: The Gospels
1:00 pm
Creation in the 21st Century
1:30 pm
Storm Proof Your Life
2:00 pm
Christian World News
2:30 pm
David Jeremiah (Turning Point)
3:00 pm
Billy Graham Crusade
4:00 pm
BillyGraham.TV
4:30 pm
Bill & Gloria Gaither Precious Memories
5:00 pm
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley 
6:00 pm

WWTO2
35.2
Raggs
10:00 am
Dr. Wonder's Workshop
10:30 am
Cherub Wings
11:00 am
Miss Charity's Diner
11:30 am
VeggieTales
12:00 pm
Gina D's Kids Club
12:30 pm
Sarah's Stories
1:00 pm
Mary Rice Hopkins & Puppets With a Heart
1:30 pm
Faithville
2:00 pm
Monster Truck Adventures
2:30 pm
Bugtime Adventures
3:00 pm
Topsy Turvy
3:30 pm
Charlie Church Mouse
4:00 pm
RocKids TV
4:30 pm
iShine KNECT
5:00 pm
Fred and Susie Show
5:30 pm
Hermie and Friends
6:00 pm

WWTODT3
35.3
Código de vida
10:00 am
Especial infantil
10:30 am
Fe urbana
11:00 am
Aliento
11:30 am
Consejos prácticos
12:00 pm
Leon Fontaine
12:30 pm
Evas
1:00 pm
Especial infantil
1:30 pm
Knock Out
2:00 pm
Impacto mundial
2:30 pm
Enlace ora
3:00 pm
Ríos de vida
3:30 pm
Gennial
4:00 pm
Disfrutando la vida diaria
4:30 pm
Palabras de vida
5:00 pm
Vivencias
5:30 pm
Edificadores
6:00 pm

WWTO4
35.4
VeggieTales
10:00 am
VeggieTales
10:30 am
VeggieTales
11:00 am
VeggieTales
11:30 am
Super Book
12:00 pm
Adventures in BoogaBooga Land
12:30 pm
Drive Thru History: The Gospels
1:00 pm
Creation in the 21st Century
1:30 pm
Storm Proof Your Life
2:00 pm
Christian World News
2:30 pm
David Jeremiah (Turning Point)
3:00 pm
Billy Graham Crusade
4:00 pm
BillyGraham.TV
4:30 pm
Bill & Gloria Gaither Precious Memories
5:00 pm
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley 
6:00 pm

WWTOS
35.5
Sarah's Stories
10:00 am
Monster Truck Adventures
10:30 am
Grandfather Reads
11:00 am
Faithville
11:30 am
Miss Charity's Diner
12:00 pm
BJ's Teddy Bear Club and Bible Stories
12:30 pm
Freedom
1:00 pm
It's Supernatural
1:30 pm
Multicultural Prayer Movement
2:00 pm
Latin Harvest
2:30 pm
Fernando Cabrera
3:00 pm
Faith and Freedom
3:30 pm
Live Your Journey
4:00 pm
Christ the King Church
4:30 pm
Fit for Your Assignment Charles & Reina Olmeda
5:00 pm
Mama T Says With Thelma Wells
5:30 pm
There Is an Answer
6:00 pm

ION HD
38.1
  movie   Country Christmas Album
10:00 am
  movie   A Christmas Kiss II
12:00 pm
  movie   A Royal Christmas Ball
2:00 pm
  movie   A Prince for Christmas
4:00 pm
  new   Best Christmas Ball Ever! 
6:00 pm

WCPX-DT2
38.2
Being Ian
Miss Tween-Age Burnaby10:00 am
Being Ian
Greatest Story Never Told10:30 am
Being Ian
Hal-Little Camp of Horrors11:00 am
Being Ian
Catch Me if You Cane11:30 am
Being Ian
The Kelleys12:00 pm
Being Ian
The Kelleys12:30 pm
Grossology
Mold Monster1:00 pm
Grossology
When Allergies Attack1:30 pm
Grossology
Pussed Off2:00 pm
Grossology
Ask the Dust Mites2:30 pm
Grossology
Turd Wars3:00 pm
Grossology
Spa Insectiva3:30 pm
Class of the Titans
They Might Be G.I. Ants4:00 pm
Class of the Titans
Cronus Flying Circus4:30 pm
Class of the Titans
Sybaris Fountain5:00 pm
Class of the Titans
The Last Word5:30 pm
Class of the Titans
Time After Time6:00 pm

ION Plus
38.3
  movie   A Christmas Truce
10:00 am
  movie   A Husband for Christmas
12:00 pm
  movie   Merry Ex-Mas
2:00 pm
  movie   Christmas Mail
4:00 pm
  movie   A Golden Christmas 
6:00 pm

SHOP
38.4
Paid Program
10:00 am
Paid Program
10:30 am
Paid Program
11:00 am
Paid Program
11:30 am
Paid Program
12:00 pm
Paid Program
12:30 pm
Paid Program
1:00 pm
Paid Program
1:30 pm
Paid Program
2:00 pm
Paid Program
2:30 pm
Paid Program
3:00 pm
Paid Program
3:30 pm
Paid Program
4:00 pm
Paid Program
4:30 pm
Organic Juice Cleanse
5:00 pm
The Hard Truth
5:30 pm
Paid Program
6:00 pm

QVC
38.5
 Saturday Morning Gifts
9:00 am
Barefoot Dreams - California Style
1:00 pm
Josie Maran Argan Oil Cosmetics
2:00 pm
Gift Guide
4:00 pm
Dooney & Bourke 
20th Anniversary6:00 pm

HSN
38.6
Saturday Blend Gift Edition featuring Curtis Stone
10:00 am
Shopping with Colleen Gift Edition
11:00 am
Shopping with Colleen Gift Edition
12:00 pm
Great Gifts
1:00 pm
Great Gifts
2:00 pm
Bose Sound Innovation Gifts
3:00 pm
Chef Curtis Stone Holiday Gifts
4:00 pm
Chef Curtis Stone Holiday Gifts
5:00 pm
Electronic Gift Connection featuring Bose 
6:00 pm

WESV
40.1
Programación pagada
10:00 am
Programación pagada
10:30 am
Fábrica de la Risa
11:00 am
Fábrica de la Risa
11:30 am
  movie   El Gallo de Michoacán
12:00 pm
  movie   Los Mochadedos, la Industria del Secuestro
2:00 pm
Testigo Fin de Semana
4:00 pm
En vivo fin de semana
5:00 pm
Alarma TV Fin de Semana
5:30 pm
Miss World 2019 
6:00 pm

WESV
40.2
 Local Programming 
12:00 am

WSNS
44.1
Programación pagada
10:00 am
Programación pagada
10:30 am
Mega desastres
11:00 am
  movie   Juan Diego: El Indio de Guadalupe
1:00 pm
Luis Miguel - La serie
3:00 pm
Decisiones
5:00 pm
  new   Noticias Telemundo fin de semana
5:30 pm
  movie   The Secret Life of Pets 
6:00 pm

WSNSD
44.2
Xploration Animal Science
10:00 am
Xploration Animal Science
10:30 am
Xploration Nature Knows Best
11:00 am
Xploration Nature Knows Best
11:30 am
Programación pagada
12:00 pm
Programación pagada
12:30 pm
  movie   The Life & Adventures of Santa Claus
1:00 pm
  movie   Stealing Christmas
3:00 pm
  movie   The Borrowers 
5:00 pm

WMEU
48.1
The Andy Griffith Show
The New Housekeeper10:00 am
The Andy Griffith Show
The Manhunt10:30 am
  movie   Valley of the Dragons
11:00 am
  movie   Kung Fu Arts
1:00 pm
Pawn Stars
Spooning Paul Revere3:00 pm
Forensic Files
Knot for Everyone3:30 pm
F2: Forensic Factor
No Body, No Crime4:00 pm
Sheriffs...El Dorado County
5:00 pm
Sheriffs...El Dorado County
5:30 pm
Forensic Files
Talking Skull6:00 pm

WMEU
48.2
Medium
The Man in the Mirror10:00 am
Medium
The First Bite Is the Deepest11:00 am
Crossing Jordan
Fall From Grace12:00 pm
Crossing Jordan
Faith1:00 pm
Cold Case
Street Money2:00 pm
Cold Case
Wings3:00 pm
Cagney & Lacey
Entrapment4:00 pm
The Closer
Heart Attack5:00 pm
The Closer 
Off the Hook6:00 pm

WMEU
48.3
Hope in the Wild
A Little R & R10:00 am
Best Friends FURever with Kel Mitchell
Deer Friends10:30 am
  sports   College Basketball: Oregon at Michigan
Oregon at Michigan11:00 am
  sports   College Football Today
12-14-20191:30 pm
  sports   College Football: Army vs. Navy
Army vs. Navy2:00 pm
CBS 2 Saturday News
5:30 pm
Paid Program 
6:00 pm

DECADES
48.4
Missing: Cold Cases
10:00 am
Missing: Cold Cases
10:30 am
Diff'rent Strokes
Movin' In11:00 am
Diff'rent Strokes
The Social Worker11:30 am
Diff'rent Strokes
Mother's Last Visit12:00 pm
Diff'rent Strokes
Prep School12:30 pm
Diff'rent Strokes
The Spanking1:00 pm
Diff'rent Strokes
Goodbye Dolly1:30 pm
Diff'rent Strokes
The Trial2:00 pm
Diff'rent Strokes
The Fight2:30 pm
Diff'rent Strokes
The Club Meeting3:00 pm
Diff'rent Strokes
The Woman3:30 pm
Diff'rent Strokes
No Time for Arnold4:00 pm
Diff'rent Strokes
The Relative4:30 pm
Diff'rent Strokes
The Tutor5:00 pm
Diff'rent Strokes
The New Landlord5:30 pm
Diff'rent Strokes
Willis' Privacy6:00 pm

WPWRDT
50.1
Biz Kid$
Building and Growing a Business10:00 am
Think Big
Christopher vs. Katie10:30 am
Tummy Tuck
11:00 am
Paid Program
11:30 am
  movie   Small Town Santa
12:00 pm
  movie   The Adventures of Elmo in Grouchland
2:00 pm
MyDestination.TV
09-30-20194:00 pm
Raw Travel
The Heart of Texas4:30 pm
  sports   The Immortals
5:00 pm
  sports   Whacked Out Sports
5:30 pm
  sports   Inside the Bears
6:00 pm

ION
55
  movie   Country Christmas Album
10:00 am
  movie   A Christmas Kiss II
12:00 pm
  movie   A Royal Christmas Ball
2:00 pm
  movie   A Prince for Christmas
4:00 pm
  new   Best Christmas Ball Ever! 
6:00 pm

ION HD
55.1
  movie   Country Christmas Album
10:00 am
  movie   A Christmas Kiss II
12:00 pm
  movie   A Royal Christmas Ball
2:00 pm
  movie   A Prince for Christmas
4:00 pm
  new   Best Christmas Ball Ever! 
6:00 pm

qubo
55.2
Being Ian
Miss Tween-Age Burnaby10:00 am
Being Ian
Greatest Story Never Told10:30 am
Being Ian
Hal-Little Camp of Horrors11:00 am
Being Ian
Catch Me if You Cane11:30 am
Being Ian
The Kelleys12:00 pm
Being Ian
The Kelleys12:30 pm
Grossology
Mold Monster1:00 pm
Grossology
When Allergies Attack1:30 pm
Grossology
Pussed Off2:00 pm
Grossology
Ask the Dust Mites2:30 pm
Grossology
Turd Wars3:00 pm
Grossology
Spa Insectiva3:30 pm
Class of the Titans
They Might Be G.I. Ants4:00 pm
Class of the Titans
Cronus Flying Circus4:30 pm
Class of the Titans
Sybaris Fountain5:00 pm
Class of the Titans
The Last Word5:30 pm
Class of the Titans
Time After Time6:00 pm

ION Plus
55.3
  movie   A Christmas Truce
10:00 am
  movie   A Husband for Christmas
12:00 pm
  movie   Merry Ex-Mas
2:00 pm
  movie   Christmas Mail
4:00 pm
  movie   A Golden Christmas 
6:00 pm

SHOP
55.4
Paid Program
10:00 am
Paid Program
10:30 am
Paid Program
11:00 am
Paid Program
11:30 am
Paid Program
12:00 pm
Paid Program
12:30 pm
Paid Program
1:00 pm
Paid Program
1:30 pm
Paid Program
2:00 pm
Paid Program
2:30 pm
Paid Program
3:00 pm
Paid Program
3:30 pm
Paid Program
4:00 pm
Paid Program
4:30 pm
Organic Juice Cleanse
5:00 pm
The Hard Truth
5:30 pm
Paid Program
6:00 pm

QVC
55.5
 Saturday Morning Gifts
9:00 am
Barefoot Dreams - California Style
1:00 pm
Josie Maran Argan Oil Cosmetics
2:00 pm
Gift Guide
4:00 pm
Dooney & Bourke 
20th Anniversary6:00 pm

WYINDT1
56.1
Ask This Old House
Built-In, Dining Room Light10:00 am
ISSMA State Marching Band Finals 2019
10:30 am
New Rules of Food With Kristin Kirkpatrick
12:30 pm
The Whole Heart Solution With Dr. Joel Kahn
2:00 pm
  movie   The Everly Brothers: Harmonies from Heaven
3:30 pm
The Big Band Years 
5:00 pm

NHKW
56.2
Sneakers
10:10 am
Asia Fashion Express
11:10 am
Cycle Around Japan
12:10 pm
NHK World Prime
1:10 pm
Biz Stream
2:10 pm
Local Programming The Words of Emperor Showa
3:10 pm
Sneakers
4:10 pm
Local Programming   new   Jared Diamond's Wisdom of Mankind
5:30 pm
Local Programming

DAYSTAR
57.1
Cowboy Dan's Frontier
10:00 am
iShine KNECT
10:30 am
Scaly Adventures
11:00 am
Love a Child
11:30 am
The Jim Bakker Show
12:00 pm
Jerusalem Dateline
1:00 pm
Sid Roth It's Supernatural
1:30 pm
The Green Room
2:00 pm
Katherine Ruonala
2:30 pm
Christian Worship Hour
3:00 pm
Mission Feeding Special
3:30 pm
Love a Child
4:00 pm
Larry & Tiz Huch
4:30 pm
The Jewish Jesus
5:00 pm
Gospel Music Showcase
5:30 pm
Hope for Christmas 
6:00 pm

WXFT-DT
60.1
  new    Teletón: Una causa que nos une
9:00 am
  new   Teletón: Una causa que nos une
11:00 am
  new   Teletón: Una causa que nos une
2:00 pm
  new   Teletón: Una causa que nos une 
5:00 pm

WXFT2
60.2
Better Planet TV
10:00 am
Walking Wild
10:30 am
Wild Wonders
11:00 am
Missing
11:30 am
American Greed
Sticky Fingers; Life in the Fraud Lane12:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
1:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
2:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Murder of Self-Defense?; Mystery After MIdnight3:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Killer Girlfriend; The Hunt for Eric Jones4:00 pm
Forensic Files
Letter Perfect5:00 pm
Forensic Files
True Lies5:30 pm
Forensic Files
Over and Out6:00 pm

QUEST
60.3
Modern Marvels
10:00 am
Modern Marvels
11:00 am
Dual Survival
12:00 pm
How Booze Built America
1:00 pm
How Booze Built America
2:00 pm
How Booze Built America
3:00 pm
Auction Kings
4:00 pm
Auction Kings
4:30 pm
Unsolved History
5:00 pm
Modern Marvels 
6:00 pm

WCHU
61
Lo mejor de venga la alegría
10:00 am
Lo Mejor de 'Ventaneando'
12:00 pm
Ya Cayó Renovado
1:00 pm
Hablemos de Cine
1:30 pm
  sports   La Liga SmartBank 19/20
Zaragoza vs. Racing2:00 pm
Escape perfecto
4:00 pm
Escape perfecto
5:00 pm
A cada quien su santo 
6:00 pm

WCHU
61.1
Lo mejor de venga la alegría
10:00 am
Lo Mejor de 'Ventaneando'
12:00 pm
Ya Cayó Renovado
1:00 pm
Hablemos de Cine
1:30 pm
  sports   La Liga SmartBank 19/20
Zaragoza vs. Racing2:00 pm
Escape perfecto
4:00 pm
Escape perfecto
5:00 pm
A cada quien su santo 
6:00 pm

CCTV
61.2
 TV Drama
9:45 am
Memory of China
10:30 am
On the Way
11:00 am
China News
12:00 pm
Across the Strait
1:00 pm
China Showbiz
1:30 pm
TV Drama
2:10 pm
TV Drama
2:55 pm
Memory of China
3:42 pm
Around China
4:12 pm
Local Programming TV Drama
5:14 pm

CCTV9
61.3
Full Frame
10:00 am
World Today
11:00 am
Biz Talk
11:30 am
World Today
12:00 pm
  sports   Sports Scene
12:30 pm
World Today
1:00 pm
The Agenda
1:30 pm
World Today
2:00 pm
Faces of Africa
2:30 pm
Africa Live
3:00 pm
Zoom in With Zou Yue
4:00 pm
China 24
5:15 pm
World Today
6:00 pm

JEWEL
61.4
  new    Color Gemstone Jewelry In Sterling Silver
9:00 am
  new   Wrapped in Gold Jewelry
11:00 am
  new   Diamond Elegance Jewelry
1:00 pm
  new   Off Park Jewelry Collection
3:00 pm
  new   Precious World of Pearls Jewelry 
5:00 pm

WJYS-DT
62.1
Paid Program
10:00 am
Paid Program
10:30 am
Paid Program
11:00 am
Paid Program
11:30 am
A Toda Musica Tv
12:00 pm
A Toda Musica Tv
2:00 pm
Paid Program
3:30 pm
Paid Program
4:30 pm
Paid Program
5:00 pm
Paid Program
5:30 pm
Paid Program
6:00 pm

WJYSDT10
62.10
Real Life 101
10:00 am
America's Heartland
10:30 am
P. Allen Smith Garden Style
Follow the Rice11:00 am
Real Green
11:30 am
A Toda Musica
12:00 pm
A Toda Musica
2:00 pm
Ministry
3:30 pm
Movie Showcase
4:30 pm
Ministry
6:00 pm

STAD
62.2
  sports   Fresh Look on Films: 2015: Frank Beamer/Virginia Tech at Virginia
2015: Frank Beamer/Virginia Tech at Virginia10:00 am
  sports   Fresh Look on Films: Mark Herzlich/Boston College at Wake Forest
2008: Mark Herzlich/Boston College at Wake Forest11:00 am
  sports   College Basketball: Dartmouth at Boston University
Dartmouth at Boston University12:00 pm
Best of Friday Night Poker
180102:00 pm
Best of Friday Night Poker
180113:00 pm
Best of Friday Night Poker
180124:00 pm
Best of Friday Night Poker
180135:00 pm
  sports   No Laying Up: Tourist Sauce
6:00 pm

CHARGE
62.3
Paid Program
10:00 am
Paid Program
10:30 am
  movie   Yellowbeard
11:00 am
  movie   Johnny Be Good
1:00 pm
  movie   Breaking In
3:00 pm
  movie   The January Man 
5:00 pm

PRISM2
62.4
Dog Tales
Family dog profile; State of the art facility for German Shepherds; French Bulldogs10:00 am
  sports   Yamaha's Whitetail Diaries
10:30 am
  sports   American Shooter
11:00 am
  sports   Americana Outdoors
11:30 am
  sports   Jimmy Houston's Adventures
12:00 pm
  sports   Jimmy Houston Outdoors
12:30 pm
  sports   Mantracker
1:00 pm
  new   Cash Cowboys
1:30 pm
Positively Paula
2:00 pm
Small Town Big Deal
2:30 pm
The Unseen World
3:00 pm
Country Classics
3:30 pm
Cheyenne Country
4:00 pm
Southern Glory
4:30 pm
Country Music Today
5:00 pm
Country Music Rewind 
6:00 pm

Prism3
62.5
 Saturday Morning Gifts
9:00 am
Barefoot Dreams - California Style
1:00 pm
Josie Maran Argan Oil Cosmetics
2:00 pm
Gift Guide
4:00 pm
Dooney & Bourke 
20th Anniversary6:00 pm

MCTV
62.6
Real Life 101
10:00 am
America's Heartland
10:30 am
P. Allen Smith Garden Style
Follow the Rice11:00 am
Real Green
11:30 am
A Toda Musica
12:00 pm
A Toda Musica
2:00 pm
Ministry
3:30 pm
Movie Showcase
4:30 pm
Ministry
6:00 pm

MCTV
62.7
  new    Color Gemstone Jewelry In Sterling Silver
9:00 am
  new   Wrapped in Gold Jewelry
11:00 am
  new   Diamond Elegance Jewelry
1:00 pm
  new   Off Park Jewelry Collection
3:00 pm
  new   Precious World of Pearls Jewelry 
5:00 pm

Evine Live
62.8
Wake Up Gifts
10:00 am
Waterford Live From NYC: Gifts
11:00 am
Waterford Live From NYC: Gifts
12:00 pm
Waterford Live From NYC: Gifts
1:00 pm
Super Saturday
2:00 pm
Super Saturday
3:00 pm
Super Saturday
4:00 pm
Super Saturday
5:00 pm
Waterford Live From NYC: Gifts 
6:00 pm

WJYSDT9
62.9
Saturday Blend Gift Edition featuring Curtis Stone
10:00 am
Shopping with Colleen Gift Edition
11:00 am
Shopping with Colleen Gift Edition
12:00 pm
Great Gifts
1:00 pm
Great Gifts
2:00 pm
Bose Sound Innovation Gifts
3:00 pm
Chef Curtis Stone Holiday Gifts
4:00 pm
Chef Curtis Stone Holiday Gifts
5:00 pm
Electronic Gift Connection featuring Bose 
6:00 pm

WGBO-DT
66.1
Programación pagada
10:00 am
Programación pagada
10:30 am
Programación pagada
11:00 am
Dra. Polo y OmegaXL
11:30 am
  new   Despierta America Presenta: Sin Rollo
12-14-201912:00 pm
Cómo dice el dicho
1:00 pm
  new   Misión Europa: Edición UEFA Champions League
12-14-20192:00 pm
  new   Mi querida herencia
3:00 pm
  new   Mi querida herencia
3:30 pm
  new   Una familia de 10
4:00 pm
  new   Una familia de 10
4:30 pm
  new   Noticias Univisión 66: Chicago
5:00 pm
  new   Noticiero Univisión: Fin de semana
12-14-20195:30 pm
  new   The Nativity Story 
6:00 pm

WGBO
66.2
Recipe Rehab
Pecan Pie10:00 am
Recipe Rehab
Spaghetti & Meatballs10:30 am
The Henry Ford's Innovation Nation
Salmon Cannon11:00 am
The Henry Ford's Innovation Nation
Jetman11:30 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
A Grand Adventure12:00 pm
  movie   Major League
12:30 pm
  movie   Strange Wilderness
2:30 pm
  movie   Without a Paddle: Nature's Calling
4:00 pm
That '70s Show
Red's Last Day6:00 pm

WGBODT3
66.3
Guns of Paradise
Treasure10:00 am
  movie   The Lemon Drop Kid
11:00 am
  movie   The Christmas Gift
1:00 pm
  movie   Secret of Giving
3:00 pm
  movie   A Song for the Season 
5:00 pm

JN
66.4
L.A. Detectives
Gang War; Juvenile; Domestic Violence10:00 am
L.A. Detectives
11:00 am
City Confidential
St. Louis: Family Man, Hit Man12:00 pm
City Confidential
Somerset, Ky.: A Killer Campaign1:00 pm
City Confidential
Scottsboro: Foul Play in the Bible Belt2:00 pm
City Confidential
Tyler: Fallen Rose3:00 pm
City Confidential
Milwaukee: The Legend of Bambi Bembenek4:00 pm
Crime Stories
Lethal Injector5:00 pm
Crime Stories 
The House Hermit6:00 pm

WGBO
66.5
Sea Rescue
Hooked10:00 am
Rock the Park
Mount Rainier: Man Against Mountain10:30 am
  movie   How the West Was Won
11:00 am
  movie   The Last Challenge
2:30 pm
  movie   Six Black Horses 
5:00 pm

  Printable TV Guide



America's leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for 47963! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Chicago Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.