4:00 am               4:30 am               5:00 am               5:30 am               6:00 am               6:30 am               7:00 am               7:30 am               8:00 am               8:30 am               9:00 am               9:30 am               10:00 am               10:30 am               11:00 am               11:30 am               12:00 pm               

WTTVD
4.1
new  CBS Overnight News
2:37 am
new TBA
4:30 am
new CBS4 Morning News
5:00 am
new CBS4 Morning News
6:00 am
new CBS This Morning
09-25-20207:00 am
new TBA
9:00 am
TBA
10:00 am
TBA
11:00 am
new CBS4 Midday News
12:00 pm

WTTV2
4.2
new TBA
4:00 am
Maury
You Got My Teen Pregnant…Stop Denying Her Baby!5:00 am
Maury
Did My Husband Have a Secret Love Child With My Best Friend?6:00 am
The Steve Wilkos Show
DNA: Outrageous Results7:00 am
The Andy Griffith Show
The Legend of Barney Fife8:00 am
The Andy Griffith Show
Lost and Found8:30 am
Lauren Lake’s Paternity Court
Jones v. Morones/Smith9:00 am
Lauren Lake’s Paternity Court
Matthews v. Moore9:30 am
Couples Court
Hyler v. Butler10:00 am
Justice With Judge Mablean
Invasion of the Landlord; Food Truck Driveway10:30 am
The People’s Court
11:00 am
Judge Mathis
05-18-202012:00 pm

COMET
4.3
Local Programming Under Eye Bags? SOLUTION!
5:30 am
Local Programming Cop Cam
7:30 am
Local Programming Boy Scout Abuse?  File Your Claim!
8:30 am
Local Programming movie King Cobra
10:00 am
movie The Prophecy
12:00 pm

RTV6HD
6.1
new America This Morning
4:00 am
new WRTV News: Good Morning Indiana
4:30 am
new TBA
7:00 am
TBA
9:00 am
new TBA
10:00 am
new TBA
11:00 am
WRTV News at Noon
12:00 pm

GRIT
6.2
How Men Stay Health
4:00 am
The Secret to Keeping your Mind and Body Strong at Home!
4:30 am
Lung Cancer From Asbestos?
5:00 am
Unlimited Antenna
5:30 am
Zane Grey Theatre
Shadows6:00 am
Zane Grey Theatre
Death in a Wood6:30 am
Local Programming movie Return of the Gunfighter
7:30 am
The Virginian
The Bitter Harvest10:00 am
The Virginian
Welcoming Town12:00 pm

LAFF
6.3
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Trampoline Day Wasn’t All That Great6:00 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
You Should Have Just Walked Away6:30 am
Local Programming World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
The Ties That Bind7:30 am
Night Court
Night Court of the Living Dead8:00 am
Night Court
The Night Court Before Christmas8:30 am
Night Court
Mental Giant9:00 am
Night Court
Rock-a-Bye Baby9:30 am
Local Programming Grace Under Fire
Mother Christmas10:30 am
Home Improvement
Off Sides11:00 am
Home Improvement
Satellite on a Hot Tim’s Roof11:30 am
According to Jim
The Bachelor12:00 pm

WRTVDT4
6.4
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Scandal
The Testimony of Diego Muñoz6:00 am
American Greed
Robbing Hollywood’s A-List; Soaking the Rich at Auction7:00 am
American Greed
The Bonnie and Clyde of Mortgage Fraud8:00 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Deadly Mommy Dearest9:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
A Deadly Druglord10:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
Bomb in Madrid10:30 am
It Takes a Killer
The Missing Pendant11:00 am
It Takes a Killer
Doctor Death11:30 am
It Takes a Killer
The Snitch Who Kills12:00 pm

WISHHD
8.1
24-Hour News 8’s Daybreak at 4AM
4:00 am
new 24-Hour News 8’s Daybreak at 4:30AM
4:30 am
new 24-Hour News 8’s Daybreak at 5AM
5:00 am
new 24-Hour News 8’s Daybreak at 6AM
6:00 am
Local Programming new 24-Hour News 8’s Daybreak at 8AM
8:00 am
new 24-Hour News 8’s Daybreak 9AM
9:00 am
Indy Style
10:00 am
Local Programming new TBA
12:00 pm

GETTV
8.2
Catch 21
Episode 20274:00 am
Catch 21
Episode 20284:30 am
All in the Family
The Baby Contest5:00 am
All in the Family
Gloria’s False Alarm5:30 am
Amen
Deak-Scam6:00 am
Amen
The Wild Deak6:30 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Principal’s Pet7:00 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Dual Intentions7:30 am
Good Times
Blood Will Tell8:00 am
Sanford and Son
This Little TV Went to Market8:30 am
Amen
The Minister’s Wife9:00 am
Amen
The Housekeeper9:30 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Every Boy Needs a Teacher10:00 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Uncle Steve10:30 am
Good Times
Sweet Daddy Williams11:00 am
Sanford and Son
LaMont, Is That You?11:30 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
The Road to Black Bayou, Part 112:00 pm

JN
8.3
Donal MacIntyre’s Murder Files
Taufiq Family4:00 am
Confessions of a Serial Killer
Kim Edwards; Lucas Markham5:00 am
Deadly Motives
Look Who’s Stalking6:00 am
Crime Stories
A Way with Murder7:00 am
Crime Stories
The Killer Schoolboys8:00 am
FBI: Criminal Pursuit
Predator9:00 am
Cruise Ship Killers
SALLY10:01 am
Dominick Dunne
The Von Bulow Affair11:00 am
Dr. G: Medical Examiner
Paths of Destruction12:00 pm

WTHRHD
13.1
new Eyewitness News Sunrise at 4:00
4:00 am
new Eyewitness News Sunrise at 4:30
4:30 am
new Eyewitness News Sunrise at 5
5:00 am
new Eyewitness News Sunrise at 5:30
5:30 am
new Eyewitness News at Sunrise
6:00 am
new Today
09-25-20207:00 am
Local Programming new TBA
10:00 am
new TBA
11:00 am
new Eyewitness News at Noon
12:00 pm

WTHRDT2
13.2
new Early Today
4:00 am
Unlimited Antenna
4:30 am
Cop Cam
5:00 am
Never Fear Power Outages
5:30 am
MAXX Oven
6:00 am
U-Box by U-Haul moving and storage containers provide a convenient, flexibl…
6:30 am
Local Programming Medicare Plans with Dental Coverage
8:00 am
Jamie’s 30 Minute Meals
Mustard Chicken8:30 am
The Martha Stewart Show
Eco-Friendly Gardens with Barbara Damrosch9:00 am
The Martha Stewart Show
My Name Is Martha Stewart, Too10:00 am
The Essence of Emeril
Portuguese Memories11:00 am
The Essence of Emeril
Stuffed Bread Recipes11:30 am
Emeril Live
A Taste of Parma12:00 pm

MeTV
13.3
TBA
4:00 am
TBA
4:30 am
Highway Patrol
Split Robbery5:00 am
Dragnet
Forgery – The Ranger5:30 am
Dragnet
DHQ – Night School6:00 am
I Love Lucy
The Benefit6:30 am
Gilligan’s Island
So Sorry, My Island Now7:00 am
My Three Sons
Goodbye Again7:30 am
Leave It to Beaver
Found Money8:00 am
Leave It to Beaver
Most Int’resting Character8:30 am
Perry Mason
The Case of the Treacherous Toupee9:00 am
Matlock
The Accused, Part 210:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
Incident at Brewer’s Pond11:00 am
The Waltons
The Remembrance12:00 pm

WTHRDT4
13.4
Donal MacIntyre’s Murder Files
Taufiq Family4:00 am
Confessions of a Serial Killer
Kim Edwards; Lucas Markham5:00 am
Deadly Motives
Look Who’s Stalking6:00 am
Crime Stories
A Way with Murder7:00 am
Crime Stories
The Killer Schoolboys8:00 am
FBI: Criminal Pursuit
Predator9:00 am
Cruise Ship Killers
SALLY10:01 am
Dominick Dunne
The Von Bulow Affair11:00 am
Dr. G: Medical Examiner
Paths of Destruction12:00 pm

WTHRDT5
13.5
Most Daring
Wicked Wipeouts4:00 am
Most Daring
Disaster on the Job 35:00 am
Dual Survival
Out of the Clouds6:00 am
Dual Survival
Buried Alive7:00 am
Dual Survival
Frozen Plains8:00 am
Modern Marvels
World War I Tech9:00 am
Modern Marvels
Apollo 1110:00 am
Auction Kings
Pink Cadillac; Baseball Memorabilla11:00 am
Auction Kings
Ladies Muff Pistols; John Hancock’s Book11:30 am
Auction Kings
Rolling Stones’ Snooker Table; Aliens12:00 pm

WREP
15.1
Local Programming sports Warrior Summit Outdoors
6:00 am
sports Fin Chasers
6:30 am
The Big Biz Show
7:00 am
Vegas Unveiled: A Virtual Vegas Vacation
8:00 am
Daytime
9:00 am
Local Weather
9:30 am
Daytime
10:00 am
Local Weather
11:00 am
Pawn Stars
12:00 pm

WREP
15.2
 Local Programming
12:00 am

WREP
15.3
 Local Programming
12:00 am

WPBIF
16.1
Local Programming new TBA
6:00 am
new TBA
6:30 am
TBA
7:00 am
TBA
7:30 am
Jerry Springer
Sister Showdown8:00 am
Maury
You Got My Teen Pregnant…Stop Denying Her Baby!9:00 am
Supreme Justice With Judge Karen
Reckless Coeds; Unworthy Title10:00 am
Supreme Justice With Judge Karen
Sued For Sushi; Passed Down Puppy10:30 am
new TBA
11:00 am
Hot Bench
School District Fraud?11:30 am
new TBA
12:00 pm

WPBIN
16.2
new TBA
4:00 am
Local Programming new TBA
5:30 am
new Early Today
6:30 am
new Today
09-25-20207:00 am
Local Programming new TBA
10:00 am
new TBA
11:00 am
new TBA
12:00 pm

WPBI-LD3
16.3
new America This Morning
4:00 am
new America This Morning
5:00 am
new America This Morning
6:00 am
new TBA
7:00 am
new TBA
9:00 am
TBA
10:00 am
TBA
10:30 am
new TBA
11:00 am
new TBA
12:00 pm

WIIH
17
Catch 21
Episode 20274:00 am
Catch 21
Episode 20284:30 am
All in the Family
The Baby Contest5:00 am
All in the Family
Gloria’s False Alarm5:30 am
Amen
Deak-Scam6:00 am
Amen
The Wild Deak6:30 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Principal’s Pet7:00 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Dual Intentions7:30 am
Good Times
Blood Will Tell8:00 am
Sanford and Son
This Little TV Went to Market8:30 am
Amen
The Minister’s Wife9:00 am
Amen
The Housekeeper9:30 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Every Boy Needs a Teacher10:00 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Uncle Steve10:30 am
Good Times
Sweet Daddy Williams11:00 am
Sanford and Son
LaMont, Is That You?11:30 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
The Road to Black Bayou, Part 112:00 pm

WIIH
17.1
Catch 21
Episode 20274:00 am
Catch 21
Episode 20284:30 am
All in the Family
The Baby Contest5:00 am
All in the Family
Gloria’s False Alarm5:30 am
Amen
Deak-Scam6:00 am
Amen
The Wild Deak6:30 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Principal’s Pet7:00 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Dual Intentions7:30 am
Good Times
Blood Will Tell8:00 am
Sanford and Son
This Little TV Went to Market8:30 am
Amen
The Minister’s Wife9:00 am
Amen
The Housekeeper9:30 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Every Boy Needs a Teacher10:00 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Uncle Steve10:30 am
Good Times
Sweet Daddy Williams11:00 am
Sanford and Son
LaMont, Is That You?11:30 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
The Road to Black Bayou, Part 112:00 pm

WLFIHD
18.1
new CBS Overnight News
4:00 am
new TBA
4:30 am
new News 18 This Morning at 5a
5:00 am
new News 18 This Morning at 5:30a
5:30 am
new News 18 This Morning at 6a
6:00 am
new CBS This Morning
09-25-20207:00 am
TBA
9:00 am
TBA
10:00 am
TBA
11:00 am
new News 18 at Noon
12:00 pm

WLFI
18.2
Local Programming Boy Scouts: The Sex Abuse Coverup
4:30 am
What is CBD?
5:00 am
Local Programming new TBA
6:00 am
Judge Jerry
10-14-20196:30 am
Maury
7:00 am
The Steve Wilkos Show
Steve vs. Controlling Boyfriends8:00 am
The Steve Wilkos Show
DNA: Outrageous Results9:00 am
Maury
10:00 am
Maury
11:00 am
Boy Scouts: The Sex Abuse Coverup
12:00 pm

ION
18.3
Tired of Dishes? Try a One-Pot Dinner!
4:00 am
Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
5:00 am
Key Of David
6:00 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
6:30 am
Animal Science
Animals With Super Senses7:00 am
Animal Science
Keystone Species7:30 am
Zoo Clues
How Animals Protect Themselves8:00 am
Zoo Clues
Fast and Slow8:30 am
Law & Order
Illegal9:00 am
Law & Order
Executioner10:00 am
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Perfect11:00 am
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Soulless12:00 pm

WLFI
18.4
Catch 21
Episode 20274:00 am
Catch 21
Episode 20284:30 am
All in the Family
The Baby Contest5:00 am
All in the Family
Gloria’s False Alarm5:30 am
Amen
Deak-Scam6:00 am
Amen
The Wild Deak6:30 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Principal’s Pet7:00 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Dual Intentions7:30 am
Good Times
Blood Will Tell8:00 am
Sanford and Son
This Little TV Went to Market8:30 am
Amen
The Minister’s Wife9:00 am
Amen
The Housekeeper9:30 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Every Boy Needs a Teacher10:00 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Uncle Steve10:30 am
Good Times
Sweet Daddy Williams11:00 am
Sanford and Son
LaMont, Is That You?11:30 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
The Road to Black Bayou, Part 112:00 pm

WDNI
19
 12 Corazones
3:30 am
Noticias Telemundo en la Noche
4:30 am
Increíbles Resultados!
5:00 am
Programación pagada
5:30 am
new La ley del Corazon
6:00 am
new TBA
7:00 am
Caso cerrado
11:00 am
Decisiones
11:30 am
Perro Amor
12:00 pm

WDNI
19.1
 12 Corazones
3:30 am
Noticias Telemundo en la Noche
4:30 am
Increíbles Resultados!
5:00 am
Programación pagada
5:30 am
new La ley del Corazon
6:00 am
new TBA
7:00 am
Caso cerrado
11:00 am
Decisiones
11:30 am
Perro Amor
12:00 pm

WFYIH
20.1
Islands of Wonder
Borneo4:00 am
The Children’s Crusade Revisited: Slaughterhouse-Five at 50
5:00 am
Yoga in Practice
The Inner Fire of Transformation5:30 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Something Special for Dad; I Love You, Mom6:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Tiny’s Fishing Friend; Butterflies6:30 am
Molly of Denali
Operation Sleepover; Beneath the Surface7:00 am
Wild Kratts
Golden Snub Nosed Monkey Man7:30 am
Hero Elementary
Dog in the Fog; Bye, Bye Dragonfly8:00 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Maya Angelou; I am Frederick Douglass8:30 am
Curious George
DJ George; Curious George Paints the Desert9:00 am
Local Programming Peg + Cat
The Dance Problem; Follow the Bouncing Ball10:00 am
Elinor Wonders Why
Episode 810:30 am
Local Programming Clifford the Big Red Dog
Things That Go Bump; Sherlock Bones11:30 am
Super WHY!
Jack and the Beanstalk12:00 pm

WFYI
20.2
Hero Elementary
The Feed for Speed; An Uphill Task4:00 am
Odd Squad
6:00 to 6:054:30 am
Arthur
The Butler Did…What?; The Trouble With Trophies5:00 am
Local Programming Splash and Bubbles
One Big Ocean: Parts 1 and 26:00 am
WordWorld
The Lost Letter L; Catch That C!6:30 am
Peg + Cat
The Sam Problem; Mac the Fork7:00 am
Peep and the Big Wide World
Dry Duck Part 1; Dry Duck Part 27:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
Sid’s Special Dad Day8:00 am
Super WHY!
Galileo’s Space Adventure8:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Monkey Dance; Royal Peacock Dance9:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Too Many Pets; Clifford?S on His Own9:30 am
Let’s Go Luna!
A Prickly Pair; Turkish Delight10:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Junior Conductors Academy: Part One; Junior Conductors Academy: Part Two10:30 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Biggest Bird; Drum Di Drum11:00 am
Martha Speaks
Truman’s Secret; Skits Monkeys Around11:30 am
Nature Cat
Backyard Bigfoot; Imperfect Produce12:00 pm

Plus
20.3
A Craftsman’s Legacy
The Medieval Armormaker4:00 am
Woodsmith Shop
Kitchen Cart4:30 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
Paris: Embracing Life and Art5:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Deep Woods5:30 am
For Your Home
Welcome to the Dream Home6:00 am
Growing Bolder
6:30 am
Best of Sewing With Nancy
Machine Embroidery in 6 Easy Lessons, Part 27:00 am
Paint This With Jerry Yarnell
Bison Valley, Part 37:30 am
This Old House
Westerly: Seaside Transformation8:00 am
Ask This Old House
Ceiling Light, Tool Storage8:30 am
Neven’s Irish Food Trails
Cork9:00 am
America’s Test Kitchen
Just Add Apples9:30 am
Cycle Around Japan Highlights
09-18-202010:00 am
Travels With Darley
Illinois: Route 66 & Midewin10:30 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
London: Historic and Dynamic11:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
High Tide11:30 am
Spy in the Wild, A Nature Miniseries
Intelligence12:00 pm

WNDY-17 L
23.1
new News 8 Daybreak at 4 AM
4:00 am
new News 8 Daybreak at 4:30AM
4:30 am
new News 8 Daybreak at 5AM
5:00 am
new News 8 Daybreak at 6AM
6:00 am
new News 8 Daybreak at 7AM
7:00 am
new News 8 Daybreak at 8AM
8:00 am
new News 8 Daybreak at 9AM
9:00 am
The Verdict With Judge Hatchett
Taxi Craze; Hoarders Beware10:00 am
Personal Injury Court
Larson v Reinhardt aka Epik Starr10:30 am
new TBA
11:00 am
America’s Court With Judge Ross
Call Ended; My Daughter’s Ex Is No Contractor11:30 am
new TBA
12:00 pm

WNDY BOUN
23.2
Scandal
Allow Me to Reintroduce Myself4:00 am
TBA
5:00 am
TBA
6:00 am
Judge Faith
Jailbirds of a Feather; A Beautiful Trash Can7:00 am
Judge Faith
Boobjob Bestie; Without a Trace7:30 am
Local Programming Judge Faith
Gold Swagger; BF Identity Theft8:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
10:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
10:30 am
Law & Order
Bait11:00 am
Law & Order
Flight12:00 pm

COZI
27
TBA
4:00 am
TBA
4:30 am
Highway Patrol
Split Robbery5:00 am
Dragnet
Forgery – The Ranger5:30 am
Dragnet
DHQ – Night School6:00 am
I Love Lucy
The Benefit6:30 am
Gilligan’s Island
So Sorry, My Island Now7:00 am
My Three Sons
Goodbye Again7:30 am
Leave It to Beaver
Found Money8:00 am
Leave It to Beaver
Most Int’resting Character8:30 am
Perry Mason
The Case of the Treacherous Toupee9:00 am
Matlock
The Accused, Part 210:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
Incident at Brewer’s Pond11:00 am
The Waltons
The Remembrance12:00 pm

WSOT
27.1
Wretched TV
4:00 am
Radiant TV
4:30 am
Love Worth Finding with Adrian Rogers
5:00 am
Connecting Lives Ministry
5:30 am
The Giant Showcase
6:30 am
City Talk
7:00 am
CBN NewsWatch
7:30 am
Embracing New Life with Isik Abla
8:00 am
Awakening Hour
8:30 am
David Jeremiah (Turning Point)
9:00 am
Quick Study Weekend
9:30 am
Fixing the Money Thing with Gary & Drenda Keesee
10:00 am
Local Programming Babbie’s House
11:00 am
CBN NewsWatch
11:30 am
Pacific Garden Mission
12:00 pm

WUDZ
28.1
Match Game
4:00 am
Match Game
4:30 am
Match Game
5:00 am
Match Game
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Vitamin D Immune
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
To Tell the Truth
8:00 am
What’s My Line?
8:30 am
Sale of the Century
9:00 am
Supermarket Sweep
9:30 am
Split Second
10:00 am
Blockbusters
10:30 am
Match Game Hollywood Squares Hour
11:00 am
Match Game
12:00 pm

WUDZ
28.2
NYPD Blue
Welcome to New York4:00 am
Lancer
The Knot5:00 am
Maverick
Sheriff of Duck ‘N Shoot6:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
Prison Trail7:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
Pay-Off at Pinto7:30 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
Something to Live For8:00 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
Moor’s Revenge8:30 am
Rawhide
25 Santa Clauses9:00 am
The High Chaparral
Alliance10:00 am
JAG
Friendly Fire11:00 am
The District
The Santa Wars12:00 pm

WUDZ
28.3
Jimmy Swaggart Crusade Classics
4:00 am
FWC Music
6:00 am
Study in the Word
7:00 am
FWC Music
7:30 am
Message of the Cross
8:00 am
FWC Music
9:00 am
Insight
9:30 am
Frances and Friends
10:00 am
FWC Music
12:00 pm

WUDZ
28.4
Under $10 Deals
4:00 am
Under $10 Deals
5:00 am
Under $10 Deals
6:00 am
Under $10 Deals
7:00 am
Under $10 Deals
8:00 am
Under $10 Deals
9:00 am
Under $10 Deals – Lifestyle
10:00 am
Under $10 Deals – Lifestyle
11:00 am
Under $10 Deals – Lifestyle
12:00 pm

WUDZ
28.5
LX News – PM
4:00 am
Paid Programing
5:00 am
Talk Stoop
All In The Family6:00 am
TBA
6:30 am
Exhibition Awesome
Go7:00 am
TBA
7:30 am
LX News – AM
8:00 am
LX News – AM
9:00 am
LX News – AM
10:00 am
LX News – AM
11:00 am
LX Network Programming
12:00 pm

WUDZ
28.6
Women With Control(R) – feat. Attitudes by Renee(R)
4:00 am
Gourmet Holiday – Christmas in July (R)
5:00 am
Dennis by Dennis Basso
7:00 am
Susan Graver Style
8:00 am
Denim & Co.
10:00 am
Dennis by Dennis Basso
11:00 am
Gourmet Holiday – Christmas in July (R)
12:00 pm

WUDZ
28.7
movie You Only Live Once
4:00 am
movie Too Late for Tears
6:00 am
movie The Underworld Story
8:15 am
movie The Burglar
10:20 am
Local Programming

WTTKDT
29.1
new  CBS Overnight News
2:37 am
new TBA
4:30 am
new CBS4 Morning News
5:00 am
new CBS4 Morning News
6:00 am
new CBS This Morning
09-25-20207:00 am
new TBA
9:00 am
TBA
10:00 am
TBA
11:00 am
new CBS4 Midday News
12:00 pm

WTTKDT2
29.2
new TBA
4:00 am
Maury
You Got My Teen Pregnant…Stop Denying Her Baby!5:00 am
Maury
Did My Husband Have a Secret Love Child With My Best Friend?6:00 am
The Steve Wilkos Show
DNA: Outrageous Results7:00 am
The Andy Griffith Show
The Legend of Barney Fife8:00 am
The Andy Griffith Show
Lost and Found8:30 am
Lauren Lake’s Paternity Court
Jones v. Morones/Smith9:00 am
Lauren Lake’s Paternity Court
Matthews v. Moore9:30 am
Couples Court
Hyler v. Butler10:00 am
Justice With Judge Mablean
Invasion of the Landlord; Food Truck Driveway10:30 am
The People’s Court
11:00 am
Judge Mathis
05-18-202012:00 pm

WTTKDT2
29.3
Here’s Lucy
Lucy and Rudy Vallee4:00 am
Here’s Lucy
Lucy’s Vacation4:30 am
The PiYo Craze from Beachbody!
5:00 am
Local Programming Make Room for Daddy
Party Wrecker6:30 am
Murder, She Wrote
Murder in F Sharp7:00 am
Murder, She Wrote
Family Doctor8:00 am
Charlie’s Angels
Caged Angel9:00 am
The Bionic Woman
Kill Oscar10:00 am
The Six Million Dollar Man
Outrage in Balinderry11:00 am
Emergency
Insanity Epidemic12:00 pm

WTIU-DT1
30.1
Islands of Wonder
Borneo4:00 am
NOVA
A to Z: The First Alphabet5:00 am
Classical Stretch: The Esmonde Technique
Improve Posture & Flatten Abs6:00 am
Hero Elementary
Hatching a Plan; The Invisible Force6:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Mary Shelley; I Am Harry Houdini7:00 am
Let’s Go Luna!
Stinky Fruit / Kick It Good7:30 am
Nature Cat
The Deal With Eels; Skip It!8:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Invisible Ink; Rusty’s Doghouse8:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Tiny’s Fishing Friend; Butterflies9:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Things That Go Bump; Sherlock Bones9:30 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Friends Help Each Other; Daniel Helps O Tell a Story10:00 am
Elinor Wonders Why
Episode 810:30 am
Local Programming Fit 2 Stitch
Designing and Making Your Own Fashion Collection11:30 am
Christopher Kimball’s Milk Street Television
Thailand North to South12:00 pm

WTIUW
30.2
Amanpour and Company
09-24-20204:00 am
Local, USA
States of America: Connection5:00 am
Stories From the Stage
Lost & Found, Part 15:30 am
BBC World News
6:00 am
Closer to Truth
God’s Sovereignty: A Tribute to Hugh McCann6:30 am
Newsroom Tokyo
7:00 am
Local Programming NOVA
A to Z: The First Alphabet8:00 am
The Last Artifact
9:00 am
Hacking Your Mind
Us vs. Them10:00 am
Local, USA
States of America: Connection11:00 am
Stories From the Stage
Lost & Found, Part 111:30 am
Spy in the Wild, A Nature Miniseries
The Tropics12:00 pm

WTIUC
30.3
A Craftsman’s Legacy
The Medieval Armormaker4:00 am
Woodsmith Shop
Kitchen Cart4:30 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
Paris: Embracing Life and Art5:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Deep Woods5:30 am
For Your Home
Welcome to the Dream Home6:00 am
Growing Bolder
6:30 am
Best of Sewing With Nancy
Machine Embroidery in 6 Easy Lessons, Part 27:00 am
Paint This With Jerry Yarnell
Bison Valley, Part 37:30 am
This Old House
Westerly: Seaside Transformation8:00 am
Ask This Old House
Ceiling Light, Tool Storage8:30 am
Neven’s Irish Food Trails
Cork9:00 am
America’s Test Kitchen
Just Add Apples9:30 am
Cycle Around Japan Highlights
09-18-202010:00 am
Travels With Darley
Illinois: Route 66 & Midewin10:30 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
London: Historic and Dynamic11:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
High Tide11:30 am
Neven’s Irish Food Trails
Cork12:00 pm

WTIUE
30.4
Islands of Wonder
Borneo4:00 am
new NOVA
A to Z: The First Alphabet5:00 am
new Hacking Your Mind
Us vs. Them6:00 am
movie Growing Cities
7:00 am
Islands of Wonder
Borneo8:00 am
new NOVA
A to Z: The First Alphabet9:00 am
new Hacking Your Mind
Us vs. Them10:00 am
movie Growing Cities
11:00 am
Islands of Wonder
Borneo12:00 pm

WTIUK
30.5
Hero Elementary
The Feed for Speed; An Uphill Task4:00 am
Odd Squad
6:00 to 6:054:30 am
Arthur
The Butler Did…What?; The Trouble With Trophies5:00 am
Local Programming Splash and Bubbles
One Big Ocean: Parts 1 and 26:00 am
WordWorld
The Lost Letter L; Catch That C!6:30 am
Peg + Cat
The Sam Problem; Mac the Fork7:00 am
Peep and the Big Wide World
Dry Duck Part 1; Dry Duck Part 27:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
Sid’s Special Dad Day8:00 am
Super WHY!
Galileo’s Space Adventure8:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Monkey Dance; Royal Peacock Dance9:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Too Many Pets; Clifford?S on His Own9:30 am
Let’s Go Luna!
A Prickly Pair; Turkish Delight10:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Junior Conductors Academy: Part One; Junior Conductors Academy: Part Two10:30 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Biggest Bird; Drum Di Drum11:00 am
Martha Speaks
Truman’s Secret; Skits Monkeys Around11:30 am
Nature Cat
Backyard Bigfoot; Imperfect Produce12:00 pm

WPBY
35.1
new America This Morning
4:00 am
new America This Morning
5:00 am
new America This Morning
6:00 am
new TBA
7:00 am
new TBA
9:00 am
TBA
10:00 am
TBA
10:30 am
new TBA
11:00 am
new TBA
12:00 pm

WHMBDT1
40.1
Lassie
Trapped4:00 am
Sergeant Preston of the Yukon
The Stolen Malamute4:30 am
Ag Day
5:00 am
Lester Sumrall Teaching
5:30 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
6:00 am
The Jim Bakker Show
6:30 am
Hope for Life
7:30 am
TBA
8:00 am
The Dr. Nandi Show
8:30 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
9:30 am
The 700 Club
10:00 am
Life Today With James Robison
11:00 am
Local Programming The Lone Ranger
Canuck12:00 pm

WHMBDT2
40.2
Mister Ed
Ed’s Cold Tail4:00 am
Mister Ed
The Bank Robbery4:30 am
Local Programming The Busy World of Richard Scarry
The Field Trip; The Great Pie Robbery; Clean Garage8:00 am
The Country Mouse and the City Mouse Adventures
All I Want for Christmouse8:30 am
Are You Smarter Than a 5th Grader?
9:00 am
Are You Smarter Than a 5th Grader?
9:30 am
movie Courage Mountain
10:00 am
movie True Heart
12:00 pm

WHMBDT3
40.3
Bearpaw Footwear
4:00 am
Bearpaw Footwear
5:00 am
Bearpaw Footwear
6:00 am
Tech Talk
7:00 am
Your Go-To Fall Guy Season Finale
8:00 am
Your Go-To Fall Guy Season Finale
9:00 am
Bearpaw Footwear
10:00 am
Black Friday Jump Start
11:00 am
Black Friday Jump Start
12:00 pm

ION Plus
42.1
Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
4:00 am
Local Programming Easy Workout Solution!
8:30 am
Local Programming Medicare Plans with Dental Coverage
9:30 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
10:00 am
Hoover® SmartWash™ PET Makes Washing Carpets Easy!
10:30 am
Saving Hope
Out of Sight11:00 am
Saving Hope
The Great Randall12:00 pm

WCLJDT2
42.2
Tired of Dishes? Try a One-Pot Dinner!
4:00 am
Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
5:00 am
Key Of David
6:00 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
6:30 am
Animal Science
Animals With Super Senses7:00 am
Animal Science
Keystone Species7:30 am
Zoo Clues
How Animals Protect Themselves8:00 am
Zoo Clues
Fast and Slow8:30 am
Law & Order
Illegal9:00 am
Law & Order
Executioner10:00 am
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Perfect11:00 am
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Soulless12:00 pm

WCLJDT3
42.3
Local Programming H2O Steam Fx Pro
5:00 am
Jerry and the Raiders
Flight of the Bumblers6:00 am
Vivi
Munnar; Gibraltar6:30 am
Doki
The World’s Favorite Flavour; Down by the Bay7:00 am
Rainbow Ruby
Going Golfing; Case of the Stolen Spectacles7:30 am
Monkey See, Monkey Do
Dog8:00 am
Monkey See, Monkey Do
Turtle8:30 am
Mike the Knight
Mike the Knight and Evie & Sir Gargoyle; Evie & the Runaway Scooter9:00 am
Mike the Knight
Mtk and Evie & the Missing Queen; Evie & the Magical Challenge9:30 am
Chirp
Super Crime Fighters10:00 am
Chirp
Dungeons and Owls10:30 am
Harry and His Bucket Full of Dinosaurs
I Want to Make a Movie; Jungle Harry11:00 am
Harry and His Bucket Full of Dinosaurs
Emergency!; Dino Snap11:30 am
Fishtronaut
The Case of Zeek’s Banana Groove; The Case of the Yellow Wings12:00 pm

WCLJDT4
42.4
 TBN Enlace
12:00 am

WCLJDT5
42.5
Local Programming Holiday Gift Preview
7:00 am
Local Programming Lug Bags & Travel Accessories
11:00 am
Holiday Gift Preview
12:00 pm

WCLJDT6
42.6
Bearpaw Footwear
4:00 am
Bearpaw Footwear
5:00 am
Bearpaw Footwear
6:00 am
Tech Talk
7:00 am
Your Go-To Fall Guy Season Finale
8:00 am
Your Go-To Fall Guy Season Finale
9:00 am
Bearpaw Footwear
10:00 am
Black Friday Jump Start
11:00 am
Black Friday Jump Start
12:00 pm

COZI
46.1
TBA
4:00 am
TBA
4:30 am
Highway Patrol
Split Robbery5:00 am
Dragnet
Forgery – The Ranger5:30 am
Dragnet
DHQ – Night School6:00 am
I Love Lucy
The Benefit6:30 am
Gilligan’s Island
So Sorry, My Island Now7:00 am
My Three Sons
Goodbye Again7:30 am
Leave It to Beaver
Found Money8:00 am
Leave It to Beaver
Most Int’resting Character8:30 am
Perry Mason
The Case of the Treacherous Toupee9:00 am
Matlock
The Accused, Part 210:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
Incident at Brewer’s Pond11:00 am
The Waltons
The Remembrance12:00 pm

START
47.1
Family Law
Games4:00 am
Sue Thomas: F.B.Eye
A Snitch in Time5:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
Farewell Appearance6:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
The Most Fatal Disease7:00 am
Touched by an Angel
God and Country8:00 am
Touched by an Angel
How Do You Spell Faith?9:00 am
Any Day Now
Don’t Say Anything10:00 am
Medium
Sweet Dreams11:00 am
Medium
Dead Aim12:00 pm

WIPBHD
49.1
Islands of Wonder
Borneo4:00 am
NOVA
A to Z: The First Alphabet5:00 am
Yoga in Practice
Where You Look Matters6:00 am
Arthur
Pick a Car, Any Car; Jenna’s Bedtime Blues6:30 am
Molly of Denali
Operation Sleepover; Beneath the Surface7:00 am
Wild Kratts
Golden Snub Nosed Monkey Man7:30 am
Hero Elementary
Dog in the Fog; Bye, Bye Dragonfly8:00 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Maya Angelou; I am Frederick Douglass8:30 am
Curious George
DJ George; Curious George Paints the Desert9:00 am
Local Programming Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Friends Help Each Other; Daniel Helps O Tell a Story10:00 am
Elinor Wonders Why
Episode 810:30 am
Local Programming Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Whale of a Song; Pinkabubbles11:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Carla Cretoxyrhina: Train Trouble12:00 pm

WIPBDT
49.2
A Craftsman’s Legacy
The Medieval Armormaker4:00 am
Woodsmith Shop
Kitchen Cart4:30 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
Paris: Embracing Life and Art5:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Deep Woods5:30 am
For Your Home
Welcome to the Dream Home6:00 am
Growing Bolder
6:30 am
Best of Sewing With Nancy
Machine Embroidery in 6 Easy Lessons, Part 27:00 am
Paint This With Jerry Yarnell
Bison Valley, Part 37:30 am
This Old House
Westerly: Seaside Transformation8:00 am
Ask This Old House
Ceiling Light, Tool Storage8:30 am
Neven’s Irish Food Trails
Cork9:00 am
America’s Test Kitchen
Just Add Apples9:30 am
Cycle Around Japan Highlights
09-18-202010:00 am
Travels With Darley
Illinois: Route 66 & Midewin10:30 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
London: Historic and Dynamic11:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
High Tide11:30 am
Neven’s Irish Food Trails
Cork12:00 pm

WIPBW
49.3
 WIPB Weather
1:00 am

WIWU
51
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
4:00 am
College Wesleyan Church
5:00 am
Crossroads
5:30 am
IWU Best Lecture
6:00 am
Pet Pals TV
6:30 am
Rod Crossman: Fireside Sketches
7:00 am
The Alternative
7:30 am
Crossroads
8:00 am
Perspectives
8:30 am
Crossroads
9:00 am
College Wesleyan Church
9:30 am
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
10:00 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
11:00 am
Michael Youssef
11:30 am
Crossroads
12:00 pm

WIWU
51.1
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
4:00 am
College Wesleyan Church
5:00 am
Crossroads
5:30 am
IWU Best Lecture
6:00 am
Pet Pals TV
6:30 am
Rod Crossman: Fireside Sketches
7:00 am
The Alternative
7:30 am
Crossroads
8:00 am
Perspectives
8:30 am
Crossroads
9:00 am
College Wesleyan Church
9:30 am
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
10:00 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
11:00 am
Michael Youssef
11:30 am
Crossroads
12:00 pm

WXIN-DT
59.1
new FOX 59 Morning News at 4AM
4:00 am
new FOX 59 Morning News at 5AM
5:00 am
new FOX 59 Morning News at 6
6:00 am
new FOX 59 Morning News at 7AM
7:00 am
new FOX 59 Morning News at 8AM
8:00 am
new FOX 59 Morning News at 9
9:00 am
new TBA
10:00 am
The Steve Wilkos Show
Steve vs. Controlling Boyfriends11:00 am
The Steve Wilkos Show
DNA: Outrageous Results12:00 pm

ANTEN
59.2
Family Ties
Dream Date4:00 am
Family Ties
Super Mom4:30 am
Growing Pains
The Anniversary That Never Was5:00 am
Growing Pains
Be a Man5:30 am
The Partridge Family
Dora, Dora, Dora6:00 am
The Partridge Family
In 25 Words or Less6:30 am
The Joey Bishop Show
Jury Duty7:00 am
The Joey Bishop Show
The Income Tax Caper7:30 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
Wading Pool at Acapulco8:00 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
A Pain in the Back8:30 am
Father Knows Best
Bud, the Millionaire9:00 am
Father Knows Best
The Old Days9:30 am
Dennis the Menace
Listen to the Mockingbird10:00 am
Dennis the Menace
First Editions10:30 am
Hazel
Hazel Scores a Touchdown11:00 am
Hazel
George’s 32nd Cousin11:30 am
That Girl
Stocks and the Single Girl12:00 pm

WXIN3
59.3
 Court TV Live
2:00 am
new The FBI Files
Dishonored5:00 am
new The FBI Files
Deadly Heist6:00 am
new The FBI Files
The Great Philly Mob War7:00 am
new Corrupt Crimes
Celebrity Son Murder8:00 am
new Corrupt Crimes
Dark Family Secrets Turn Deadly8:30 am
Court TV Live
9:00 am
Local Programming

CHARGE
59.4
Local Programming HairClub. Let’s Talk
5:00 am
Local Programming Inogen Portable Oxygen – No More Tanks!
9:30 am
Hunter
Return of Typhoon Thompson10:00 am
Hunter
Saturday Night Special11:00 am
Local Programming

ION HD
63.1
Tired of Dishes? Try a One-Pot Dinner!
4:00 am
Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
5:00 am
Key Of David
6:00 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
6:30 am
Animal Science
Animals With Super Senses7:00 am
Animal Science
Keystone Species7:30 am
Zoo Clues
How Animals Protect Themselves8:00 am
Zoo Clues
Fast and Slow8:30 am
Law & Order
Illegal9:00 am
Law & Order
Executioner10:00 am
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Perfect11:00 am
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Soulless12:00 pm

qubo
63.2
Local Programming H2O Steam Fx Pro
5:00 am
Jerry and the Raiders
Flight of the Bumblers6:00 am
Vivi
Munnar; Gibraltar6:30 am
Doki
The World’s Favorite Flavour; Down by the Bay7:00 am
Rainbow Ruby
Going Golfing; Case of the Stolen Spectacles7:30 am
Monkey See, Monkey Do
Dog8:00 am
Monkey See, Monkey Do
Turtle8:30 am
Mike the Knight
Mike the Knight and Evie & Sir Gargoyle; Evie & the Runaway Scooter9:00 am
Mike the Knight
Mtk and Evie & the Missing Queen; Evie & the Magical Challenge9:30 am
Chirp
Super Crime Fighters10:00 am
Chirp
Dungeons and Owls10:30 am
Harry and His Bucket Full of Dinosaurs
I Want to Make a Movie; Jungle Harry11:00 am
Harry and His Bucket Full of Dinosaurs
Emergency!; Dino Snap11:30 am
Fishtronaut
The Case of Zeek’s Banana Groove; The Case of the Yellow Wings12:00 pm

ION Plus
63.3
Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
4:00 am
Local Programming Easy Workout Solution!
8:30 am
Local Programming Medicare Plans with Dental Coverage
9:30 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
10:00 am
Hoover® SmartWash™ PET Makes Washing Carpets Easy!
10:30 am
Saving Hope
Out of Sight11:00 am
Saving Hope
The Great Randall12:00 pm

SHOP
63.4
Local Programming Slim Cycle
8:00 am
Hoover® SmartWash™ PET Makes Washing Carpets Easy!
8:30 am
Local Programming BACK PAIN RELIEF NOW!
10:30 am
Local Programming

QVC
63.5
Local Programming Holiday Gift Preview
7:00 am
Local Programming Lug Bags & Travel Accessories
11:00 am
Holiday Gift Preview
12:00 pm

HSN
63.6
Bearpaw Footwear
4:00 am
Bearpaw Footwear
5:00 am
Bearpaw Footwear
6:00 am
Tech Talk
7:00 am
Your Go-To Fall Guy Season Finale
8:00 am
Your Go-To Fall Guy Season Finale
9:00 am
Bearpaw Footwear
10:00 am
Black Friday Jump Start
11:00 am
Black Friday Jump Start
12:00 pm

DAYSTAR
69.1
 Reflections
3:30 am
Reflections
4:30 am
Joseph Prince
5:30 am
Marriage Today
6:00 am
Rod Parsley
6:30 am
Joni Table Talk
7:00 am
TD Jakes
7:30 am
Life Today
8:00 am
Andrew Wommack
8:30 am
Jonathan Bernis: Jewish Voice
9:00 am
Today With Marilyn and Sarah
9:30 am
Kenneth Copeland
10:00 am
Local Programming ROOTS & REFLECTIONS WITH BARRY SEGAL
11:00 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
11:30 am
Marcus & Joni
12:00 pm

  Printable TV Guide

America’s leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for ! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Area Channels – Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.