Antenna TV Guide Schedule

Remington, IN 47977  

Change Date (now)   Register to Customize

                              7:30 am               8:00 am               8:30 am               9:00 am               9:30 am               10:00 am               10:30 am               11:00 am               11:30 am               12:00 pm               12:30 pm               1:00 pm               1:30 pm               2:00 pm               2:30 pm               3:00 pm               3:30 pm               

WBBM
2
  new    CBS This Morning
01-25-20206:00 am
CBS 2 Saturday News at 8am
8:00 am
  new   The Henry Ford's Innovation Nation
Robot Sleep Pillow8:30 am
  new   Mission Unstoppable
Algae, Asteroids, and Astrophysics9:00 am
  new   Pet Vet Dream Team
Monkey See9:30 am
  new   Hope in the Wild
Bandit and the Birds10:00 am
  new   Best Friends FURever with Kel Mitchell
High Flying Hugs10:30 am
  new   Lucky Dog
Phoebe11:00 am
  sports   Inside College Basketball
01-25-202011:30 am
  sports   College Basketball: Villanova at Providence
Villanova at Providence12:00 pm
  sports   PGA Tour Golf: Farmers Insurance Open 
Farmers Insurance Open2:00 pm

WBBMDT
2.1
  new    CBS This Morning
01-25-20206:00 am
CBS 2 Saturday News at 8am
8:00 am
  new   The Henry Ford's Innovation Nation
Robot Sleep Pillow8:30 am
  new   Mission Unstoppable
Algae, Asteroids, and Astrophysics9:00 am
  new   Pet Vet Dream Team
Monkey See9:30 am
  new   Hope in the Wild
Bandit and the Birds10:00 am
  new   Best Friends FURever with Kel Mitchell
High Flying Hugs10:30 am
  new   Lucky Dog
Phoebe11:00 am
  sports   Inside College Basketball
01-25-202011:30 am
  sports   College Basketball: Villanova at Providence
Villanova at Providence12:00 pm
  sports   PGA Tour Golf: Farmers Insurance Open 
Farmers Insurance Open2:00 pm

WBBM-LD
2.11
  new    CBS This Morning
01-25-20206:00 am
CBS 2 Saturday News at 8am
8:00 am
  new   The Henry Ford's Innovation Nation
Robot Sleep Pillow8:30 am
  new   Mission Unstoppable
Algae, Asteroids, and Astrophysics9:00 am
  new   Pet Vet Dream Team
Monkey See9:30 am
  new   Hope in the Wild
Bandit and the Birds10:00 am
  new   Best Friends FURever with Kel Mitchell
High Flying Hugs10:30 am
  new   Lucky Dog
Phoebe11:00 am
  sports   Inside College Basketball
01-25-202011:30 am
  sports   College Basketball: Villanova at Providence
Villanova at Providence12:00 pm
  sports   PGA Tour Golf: Farmers Insurance Open 
Farmers Insurance Open2:00 pm

WBBM-LD
2.12
 Touched by an Angel
Crisis of Faith7:00 am
Touched by an Angel
Angel of Death8:00 am
Unforgettable
True Identity9:00 am
Medium
Better Off Dead10:00 am
Medium
Very Merry Maggie11:00 am
Crossing Jordan
Embraceable You12:00 pm
Crossing Jordan
Forget Me Not1:00 pm
Cold Case
Family2:00 pm
Cold Case
The Promise3:00 pm

DECADES
2.2
 Touched by an Angel
Crisis of Faith7:00 am
Touched by an Angel
Angel of Death8:00 am
Unforgettable
True Identity9:00 am
Medium
Better Off Dead10:00 am
Medium
Very Merry Maggie11:00 am
Crossing Jordan
Embraceable You12:00 pm
Crossing Jordan
Forget Me Not1:00 pm
Cold Case
Family2:00 pm
Cold Case
The Promise3:00 pm

WBBM3
2.3
Wild Treks At The San Diego Zoo
Rhinos, Armadillos and Leafcutter Ants7:30 am
Animal Rescue
Helping a large, wayward seal off the coast of Massachusetts; Saluting Animal Rescue Heroes; What you should know about snake8:00 am
Dog Tales
Family Dog Profile; Profiling A Three-Legged Dog Named Moe8:30 am
Wild Times At The San Diego Zoo
Jaguar Cubs, White Cobras and Beavers9:00 am
Wild Stories At The San Diego Zoo
Newborn Giraffe and Galapagos Tortoises9:30 am
Find & Design
Christina Petros & Rod Maiorano10:00 am
Find & Design
Melinda & Karl Forster10:30 am
Sell This House!
Woburn, MA11:00 am
Sell This House!
East Boston, MA11:30 am
Home Again with Bob Vila
Basement Finishing and Family Space: Basement Waterproofing, New Plumbing, and On-Demand Hot Water12:00 pm
Home Again with Bob Vila
Basement Finishing and Family Space: Moving the Oil Tank for New Heating, Cooling, and Air Filtration12:30 pm
Martha Stewart Living
Table Elements & Menu1:00 pm
Jamie's 30 Minute Meals
Tasty Crusted Cod2:00 pm
Jamie's 30 Minute Meals
Sticky Pan-Fried Scallops2:30 pm
The Essence of Emeril
Olives3:00 pm
The Essence of Emeril
How to Cook With Truffles3:30 pm

WWMTDT
3.1
  new    CBS This Morning
01-25-20207:00 am
  new   Lucky Dog
Phoebe9:00 am
  new   The Henry Ford's Innovation Nation
Robot Sleep Pillow9:30 am
  new   Mission Unstoppable
Algae, Asteroids, and Astrophysics10:00 am
  new   Pet Vet Dream Team
Monkey See10:30 am
  new   Hope in the Wild
Bandit and the Birds11:00 am
  sports   Inside College Basketball
01-25-202011:30 am
  sports   College Basketball: Villanova at Providence
Villanova at Providence12:00 pm
  sports   PGA Tour Golf: Farmers Insurance Open 
Farmers Insurance Open2:00 pm

CW7HD
3.2
Jack Hanna's Into the Wild
7:30 am
Jack Hanna's Into the Wild
8:00 am
This Old House: Trade School
8:30 am
Chicken Soup for the Soul's Animal Tales
9:00 am
Did I Mention Invention?
9:30 am
America's Heartland
A Poultry Farm; Egg Production; A Cranberry Farm10:00 am
Wild America
The Bill Makes the Bird10:30 am
Local Programming   movie   Good Burger
12:00 pm
  movie   Next Day Air
2:00 pm

COMET
3.3
Local Programming   movie   Motel Hell
9:00 am
  movie   Cellar Dweller
11:00 am
  movie   Witchboard
1:00 pm
  movie   Night Visitor 
3:00 pm

WTMJ
4.1
  new    Today
01-25-20207:00 am
  new   Earth Odyssey With Dylan Dreyer
Lost Worlds9:00 am
  new   Earth Odyssey With Dylan Dreyer
Vancouver9:30 am
  new   Consumer 101
Super Charged10:00 am
  new   Vets Saving Pets
Busting Out10:30 am
  new   A New Leaf
Hidden Family Heritages11:00 am
  new   The Champion Within
Lead With Speed11:30 am
Local Programming   sports   Auto Racing: IMSA Rolex 24 at Daytona
IMSA Rolex 24 at Daytona12:30 pm
  sports   Figure Skating: U.S. Championships
U.S. Championships1:30 pm
  sports   Horse Racing: Pegasus World Cup 
Pegasus World Cup3:30 pm

LAFF
4.2
Night Court
Safe7:30 am
Night Court
Mac's Dilemma8:00 am
Night Court
Who Was That Mashed Man?8:30 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
It's All Relative9:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Communing With Nature9:30 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Life of the Party10:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Living on the Edge10:30 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
All the World's a Stage11:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Animal Magnetism11:30 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Brains and Eggs12:00 pm
3rd Rock from the Sun
Post-Nasal Dick12:30 pm
3rd Rock from the Sun
Dick's First Birthday1:00 pm
3rd Rock from the Sun
Dick Is From Mars, Sally Is From Venus1:30 pm
3rd Rock from the Sun
Dick, Smoker2:00 pm
Local Programming 3rd Rock from the Sun
Lonely Dick3:00 pm
3rd Rock from the Sun
Body & Soul & Dick3:30 pm

WTMJDT3
4.3
 The FBI Files
Criminal Enterprise7:00 am
Deep Undercover
Operation Greylord: Undercover in the Halls of Injustice8:00 am
Murderous Affairs
Steamy Lessons8:30 am
American Greed
Detroit 'Crime Boss' Mayor9:00 am
American Greed
The Falcon & the Con Man10:00 am
American Greed
Extreme Home Ripoffs; Greedings From Florida11:00 am
Unsolved Mysteries
12:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
1:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Searching For Cole; Security Guard Serial Killer?2:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
A Deadly Grudge; Logan Is Missing3:00 pm

GRIT
4.4
Death Valley Days
Learnin' at Dirty Devil7:30 am
Death Valley Days
Lieutenant Bungle8:00 am
Death Valley Days
Splinter Station8:30 am
  movie   Rocky Mountain
9:00 am
  movie   The Redhead and the Cowboy
11:00 am
  movie   The Sheepman
1:00 pm
  movie   The Fastest Gun Alive 
3:00 pm

WTMJDT5
4.5
 Closing Arguments
5:00 am
  new   It Takes a Killer
Seduced to Death8:00 am
  new   It Takes a Killer
The Toy Box8:30 am
  new   The FBI Files
Held for Ransom9:00 am
  new   The FBI Files
The Price of Greed10:00 am
  new   The FBI Files
Stolen Identity11:00 am
  new   Oj25
Absolutely, 100% Not Guilty12:00 pm
  new   The FBI Files
Independence Day Breakout1:00 pm
  new   The FBI Files
Bad Company2:00 pm
  new   Corrupt Crimes
Snuff Film Killers3:00 pm
  new   Corrupt Crimes
Christmas Eve Massacre3:30 pm

WMAQHD
5.1
  new    Today
01-25-20207:00 am
Local Programming   new   Earth Odyssey With Dylan Dreyer
Lost Worlds10:00 am
  new   Earth Odyssey With Dylan Dreyer
Vancouver10:30 am
  new   Consumer 101
Super Charged11:00 am
  new   Vets Saving Pets
Busting Out11:30 am
  new   A New Leaf
Hidden Family Heritages12:00 pm
  sports   Auto Racing: IMSA Rolex 24 at Daytona
IMSA Rolex 24 at Daytona12:30 pm
  sports   Figure Skating: U.S. Championships
U.S. Championships1:30 pm
  sports   Horse Racing: Pegasus World Cup 
Pegasus World Cup3:30 pm

COZI
5.2
 Hart to Hart
One Hart Too Many7:00 am
Murder, She Wrote
Deadly Assets8:00 am
Murder, She Wrote
Murder on the Thirtieth Floor9:00 am
Murder, She Wrote
Time to Die10:00 am
Starsky & Hutch
Lady Blue11:00 am
Starsky & Hutch
Captain Dobey, You're Dead12:00 pm
Starsky & Hutch
Terror on the Docks1:00 pm
Charlie's Angels
Consenting Adults2:00 pm
Charlie's Angels
The Seance3:00 pm

WITIDT
6.1
  new    FOX 6 Wake-Up News at 7
7:00 am
  new   FOX 6 Wake-Up News at 8
8:00 am
Home Builders Showcase
9:00 am
HouseSmarts
9:30 am
Larry King Special Report
10:00 am
Never Fear Power Outages
10:30 am
Cooking with Emeril
11:00 am
Local Programming One-Day Fat Removal
12:30 pm
  new   Red Bull Signature Series
Straight Rhythm1:00 pm
  new   PBC Fight Camp
Deontay Wilder vs. Tyson Fury II (Part 1)2:30 pm
  sports   PBC Press Conference
3:00 pm

WITI2
6.2
Sabrina, the Teenage Witch
Pilot Episode7:30 am
Journey with Dylan Dreyer
Volcanoes of the Deep8:00 am
The Wildlife Docs
Plight of the Penguins8:30 am
Ocean Mysteries With Jeff Corwin
Tagging Along9:00 am
Ocean Mysteries With Jeff Corwin
Eye of the Sand Tiger9:30 am
Outback Adventures With Tim Faulkner
Frogs of the Gold Coast10:00 am
Did I Mention Invention?
Bowling Ball Math Lesson10:30 am
Diff'rent Strokes
No Time for Arnold11:00 am
Diff'rent Strokes
The Relative11:30 am
The Facts of Life
Dope12:00 pm
The Facts of Life
The New Girl12:30 pm
Gimme a Break!
Ship of Fools1:00 pm
Gimme a Break!
Ship of Fools1:30 pm
Webster
The Homecoming2:00 pm
Webster
Basketball Blues2:30 pm
227
In a Bed of Roses3:00 pm
227
Brenda's Last Date3:30 pm

ABC7HD
7.1
  new    Good Morning America: Weekend Edition
Charlie Harding and Nate Sloan; Maya Feller; Dr. Whitney Bowe7:00 am
  new   ABC 7 Eyewitness News Saturday Morning
8:00 am
  new   Good Morning America: Weekend Edition
Charlie Harding and Nate Sloan; Maya Feller; Dr. Whitney Bowe10:00 am
  new   Jack Hanna's Wild Countdown
Walk this Way11:00 am
  new   Ocean Treks With Jeff Corwin
Epic Explorations11:30 am
  new   Hearts of Heroes
Double Trouble Disaster12:00 pm
  sports   X Games Aspen 2020: Day 3 
Day 312:30 pm

LIVEWELL
7.2
 Cordless Iron
7:00 am
Oh Baby!
8:00 am
Oh Baby!
8:30 am
Food Rush
All Things Pizza9:00 am
Food Rush
All Things Pizza9:30 am
Mexico: One Plate at a Time
Beach Blanket Barbecue10:00 am
Mexico: One Plate at a Time
Beach Blanket Barbecue10:30 am
Cordless Iron
11:00 am
Small Town Big Deal
12:00 pm
HouseCalls
12:30 pm
My Go-To
1:00 pm
Bite Size
1:30 pm
Mexico: One Plate at a Time
Beach Blanket Barbecue2:00 pm
My Family Recipe Rocks!
Soul Food2:30 pm
Live Big With Ali Vincent
Checking In3:00 pm
Motion
Car Camping3:30 pm

WGNHD
9.1
 WGN Weekend Morning News
7:00 am
Living Healthy Chicago
Pickleball, The Nutrition of Squash10:00 am
At the Forefront
10:30 am
America's Heartland
A Poultry Farm; Egg Production; A Cranberry Farm11:00 am
Jack Hanna's Into the Wild
Galloping Into Solvang11:30 am
Local Programming The Goldbergs
Let's Val Kilmer This Car2:00 pm
The Goldbergs
Love Is a Mix Tape2:30 pm
Friends
The One with the Joke3:00 pm
HouseSmarts
3:30 pm

Antenna
9.2
Sabrina, the Teenage Witch
Pilot Episode7:30 am
Journey with Dylan Dreyer
Volcanoes of the Deep8:00 am
The Wildlife Docs
Plight of the Penguins8:30 am
Ocean Mysteries With Jeff Corwin
Tagging Along9:00 am
Ocean Mysteries With Jeff Corwin
Eye of the Sand Tiger9:30 am
Outback Adventures With Tim Faulkner
Frogs of the Gold Coast10:00 am
Did I Mention Invention?
Bowling Ball Math Lesson10:30 am
Diff'rent Strokes
No Time for Arnold11:00 am
Diff'rent Strokes
The Relative11:30 am
The Facts of Life
Dope12:00 pm
The Facts of Life
The New Girl12:30 pm
Gimme a Break!
Ship of Fools1:00 pm
Gimme a Break!
Ship of Fools1:30 pm
Webster
The Homecoming2:00 pm
Webster
Basketball Blues2:30 pm
227
In a Bed of Roses3:00 pm
227
Brenda's Last Date3:30 pm

Court TV
9.3
 Closing Arguments
5:00 am
  new   It Takes a Killer
Seduced to Death8:00 am
  new   It Takes a Killer
The Toy Box8:30 am
  new   The FBI Files
Held for Ransom9:00 am
  new   The FBI Files
The Price of Greed10:00 am
  new   The FBI Files
Stolen Identity11:00 am
  new   Oj25
Absolutely, 100% Not Guilty12:00 pm
  new   The FBI Files
Independence Day Breakout1:00 pm
  new   The FBI Files
Bad Company2:00 pm
  new   Corrupt Crimes
Snuff Film Killers3:00 pm
  new   Corrupt Crimes
Christmas Eve Massacre3:30 pm

TBD
9.4
Local Programming Pranks Network After Dark
9:00 am
Pranks Network After Dark
9:30 am
FailFactory
10:00 am
FailFactory
10:30 am
Animals Unscripted
11:00 am
Animals Unscripted
11:30 am
Best of the Week
12:00 pm
Best of the Week
12:30 pm
Best of the Week
1:00 pm
Best of the Week
1:30 pm
Best of the Week
2:00 pm
Best of the Week
2:30 pm
Best of the Week
3:00 pm
Best of the Week
3:30 pm

WMVSH
10.1
American Woodshop
The Folk Art Rooster7:30 am
The This Old House Hour
Westerly Seaside Transformation; Ce8:00 am
Outdoor Wisconsin
Luge Clinic; Wildman Adventure Rafting9:00 am
  sports   The New Fly Fisher
Russell Inn Fall9:30 am
Joseph Rosendo's Travelscope
Land Without Limits - The Cariboo Chilcotin Coast Region of British Columbia, Canada10:00 am
Rick Steves' Europe
The Czech Republic Beyond Prague10:30 am
The Great British Baking Show
Batter11:00 am
Martha Bakes
Breakfast Pastries12:00 pm
Martha Stewart's Cooking School
Fishmonger12:30 pm
Sara's Weeknight Meals
Americas Favorite Sandwishes1:00 pm
Christopher Kimball's Milk Street Television
Cooking with Chilies1:30 pm
Pati's Mexican Table
A Local's Tour of Culiacán2:00 pm
Field Trip With Curtis Stone
The Kimberley2:30 pm
Lidia's Kitchen
A Stovetop Dinner3:00 pm
Flavor of Poland
Rzeszow3:30 pm

WMVS
10.11
American Woodshop
The Folk Art Rooster7:30 am
The This Old House Hour
Westerly Seaside Transformation; Ce8:00 am
Outdoor Wisconsin
Luge Clinic; Wildman Adventure Rafting9:00 am
  sports   The New Fly Fisher
Russell Inn Fall9:30 am
Joseph Rosendo's Travelscope
Land Without Limits - The Cariboo Chilcotin Coast Region of British Columbia, Canada10:00 am
Rick Steves' Europe
The Czech Republic Beyond Prague10:30 am
The Great British Baking Show
Batter11:00 am
Martha Bakes
Breakfast Pastries12:00 pm
Martha Stewart's Cooking School
Fishmonger12:30 pm
Sara's Weeknight Meals
Americas Favorite Sandwishes1:00 pm
Christopher Kimball's Milk Street Television
Cooking with Chilies1:30 pm
Pati's Mexican Table
A Local's Tour of Culiacán2:00 pm
Field Trip With Curtis Stone
The Kimberley2:30 pm
Lidia's Kitchen
A Stovetop Dinner3:00 pm
Flavor of Poland
Rzeszow3:30 pm

WMVS2
10.12
This Old House
Episode 39117:30 am
P. Allen Smith's Garden Home
Pay It Forward8:00 am
Growing a Greener World
Creating a Meadow Garden8:30 am
Martha Bakes
Adorned Cakes9:00 am
Martha Bakes
Decorative Breads9:30 am
Martha Bakes
Elegant Cookies10:00 am
Martha Bakes
Magnificent Meringues10:30 am
Martha Bakes
Breakfast Pastries11:00 am
Martha Bakes
Fanciful Tarts11:30 am
Martha Bakes
Impressive Chocolate Desserts12:00 pm
Martha Bakes
Decorated Cupcakes12:30 pm
Martha Bakes
Embellished Pies1:00 pm
Martha Bakes
Frosted Cakes1:30 pm
This Old House
Episode 39112:00 pm
Ask This Old House
Episode 18112:30 pm
Cook's Country
The Perfect Cake3:00 pm
Lidia's Kitchen
Southern Italian Salads3:30 pm

WMVS3
10.13
Peg + Cat
The Claymation Problem; The Grumpy Judge Problem7:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Hiccup Pup; Top of the Charts8:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Peter's Blues; Pink Raspberry8:30 am
  new   Sesame Street
Dinosaur in the Laundromat9:00 am
  new   Esme & Roy
Sing Out Roy; Monster's Little Helper9:30 am
Super WHY!
Naila and the Magic Map10:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Someone Else's Feelings; Empathy at School10:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel's Tiger Twirl; You Can Play Your Own Way11:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Best Ever Babysitter; Plant a Tree11:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Armored Like an Ankylosaurus; Campout!12:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Don't Wake Norman; Pinkasaurus12:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
C'est Cheese; C'est La Vie A Paris1:00 pm
Nature Cat
Garden Impossible; Agents of the Great Outdoors1:30 pm
Arthur
Grandpa Dave's Memory Album; Buster's Carpool Catastrophe2:00 pm
Arthur
Night of the Tibble; Read and Flumberghast2:30 pm
Odd Squad
The Jackies; Invasion of the Body Switchers3:00 pm
Odd Squad
Rookie Night; Who Let the Doug Out?3:30 pm

WMVS2
10.2
This Old House
Episode 39117:30 am
P. Allen Smith's Garden Home
Pay It Forward8:00 am
Growing a Greener World
Creating a Meadow Garden8:30 am
Martha Bakes
Adorned Cakes9:00 am
Martha Bakes
Decorative Breads9:30 am
Martha Bakes
Elegant Cookies10:00 am
Martha Bakes
Magnificent Meringues10:30 am
Martha Bakes
Breakfast Pastries11:00 am
Martha Bakes
Fanciful Tarts11:30 am
Martha Bakes
Impressive Chocolate Desserts12:00 pm
Martha Bakes
Decorated Cupcakes12:30 pm
Martha Bakes
Embellished Pies1:00 pm
Martha Bakes
Frosted Cakes1:30 pm
This Old House
Episode 39112:00 pm
Ask This Old House
Episode 18112:30 pm
Cook's Country
The Perfect Cake3:00 pm
Lidia's Kitchen
Southern Italian Salads3:30 pm

WMVT3
10.3
Peg + Cat
The Claymation Problem; The Grumpy Judge Problem7:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Hiccup Pup; Top of the Charts8:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Peter's Blues; Pink Raspberry8:30 am
  new   Sesame Street
Dinosaur in the Laundromat9:00 am
  new   Esme & Roy
Sing Out Roy; Monster's Little Helper9:30 am
Super WHY!
Naila and the Magic Map10:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Someone Else's Feelings; Empathy at School10:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel's Tiger Twirl; You Can Play Your Own Way11:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Best Ever Babysitter; Plant a Tree11:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Armored Like an Ankylosaurus; Campout!12:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Don't Wake Norman; Pinkasaurus12:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
C'est Cheese; C'est La Vie A Paris1:00 pm
Nature Cat
Garden Impossible; Agents of the Great Outdoors1:30 pm
Arthur
Grandpa Dave's Memory Album; Buster's Carpool Catastrophe2:00 pm
Arthur
Night of the Tibble; Read and Flumberghast2:30 pm
Odd Squad
The Jackies; Invasion of the Body Switchers3:00 pm
Odd Squad
Rookie Night; Who Let the Doug Out?3:30 pm

WTTWHD
11.1
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Dancing Shoes; No Honking7:30 am
Local Programming Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Mad at the Crayon Factory; Mad at School8:30 am
Step It Up With Steph
Boost Your Energy9:00 am
Pati's Mexican Table
How Do You Say Tucson?9:30 am
The This Old House Hour
Westerly Seaside Transformation; Ce10:00 am
Flavor of Poland
Rzeszow11:00 am
Lidia's Kitchen
Family Favorites11:30 am
Cook's Country
Beef, Dressed Up12:00 pm
Samantha Brown's Places to Love
Top of the South Island, NZ12:30 pm
A Chef's Life
Persimmon Style1:00 pm
Simply Ming
Michael Schlow1:30 pm
America's Test Kitchen
The Perfect Cake2:00 pm
America's Test Kitchen
Pork and Potatoes2:30 pm
Martha Stewart's Cooking School
Fishmonger3:00 pm
Martha Bakes
Elegant Cookies3:30 pm

WTTWP
11.2
 Retire Safe & Secure With Ed Slott
6:30 am
Chicago Tonight: The Week in Review
8:00 am
Citizen Soldier
8:30 am
Pritzker Military Library Presents
9:00 am
3 Steps to Incredible Health! With Dr. Joel Fuhrman
10:00 am
Memory Rescue With Daniel Amen, M.D.
12:00 pm
The Longevity Paradox with Steven Gundry, MD
2:00 pm
The Longevity Paradox with Steven Gundry, MD 
3:30 pm

WTTWC
11.3
This Old House
Episode 39117:30 am
P. Allen Smith's Garden Home
Pay It Forward8:00 am
Growing a Greener World
Creating a Meadow Garden8:30 am
Martha Bakes
Adorned Cakes9:00 am
Martha Bakes
Decorative Breads9:30 am
Martha Bakes
Elegant Cookies10:00 am
Martha Bakes
Magnificent Meringues10:30 am
Martha Bakes
Breakfast Pastries11:00 am
Martha Bakes
Fanciful Tarts11:30 am
Martha Bakes
Impressive Chocolate Desserts12:00 pm
Martha Bakes
Decorated Cupcakes12:30 pm
Martha Bakes
Embellished Pies1:00 pm
Martha Bakes
Frosted Cakes1:30 pm
This Old House
Episode 39112:00 pm
Ask This Old House
Episode 18112:30 pm
Cook's Country
The Perfect Cake3:00 pm
Lidia's Kitchen
Southern Italian Salads3:30 pm

WTTWDT4
11.4
Peg + Cat
The Claymation Problem; The Grumpy Judge Problem7:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Hiccup Pup; Top of the Charts8:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Peter's Blues; Pink Raspberry8:30 am
  new   Sesame Street
Dinosaur in the Laundromat9:00 am
  new   Esme & Roy
Sing Out Roy; Monster's Little Helper9:30 am
Super WHY!
Naila and the Magic Map10:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Someone Else's Feelings; Empathy at School10:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel's Tiger Twirl; You Can Play Your Own Way11:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Best Ever Babysitter; Plant a Tree11:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Armored Like an Ankylosaurus; Campout!12:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Don't Wake Norman; Pinkasaurus12:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
C'est Cheese; C'est La Vie A Paris1:00 pm
Nature Cat
Garden Impossible; Agents of the Great Outdoors1:30 pm
Arthur
Grandpa Dave's Memory Album; Buster's Carpool Catastrophe2:00 pm
Arthur
Night of the Tibble; Read and Flumberghast2:30 pm
Odd Squad
The Jackies; Invasion of the Body Switchers3:00 pm
Odd Squad
Rookie Night; Who Let the Doug Out?3:30 pm

WISN
12.1
  new    WISN 12 News This Weekend/Saturday
7:00 am
  new   Jack Hanna's Wild Countdown
Walk this Way9:00 am
  new   Ocean Treks With Jeff Corwin
Epic Explorations9:30 am
Oh Baby!
Learning to Walk on the Wild Side10:00 am
  new   Hearts of Heroes
Double Trouble Disaster10:30 am
  new   Rock the Park
Curecanti National Recreation Area11:00 am
Oh Baby!
One Hump or Two?11:30 am
  sports   X Games Aspen 2020: Day 3 
Day 312:00 pm

JN
12.2
 I Survived...
Morgan and Aaron; David; Amanda7:00 am
I Survived...
Louie and Wade; Sayeh8:00 am
  new   Extreme Forensics
Extreme Forensics Episode 109:00 am
  new   Extreme Forensics
Extreme Forensics Episode 1110:00 am
Extreme Forensics
Extreme Forensics Episode 1211:00 am
Most Shocking
Dangerous Drivers 212:00 pm
Most Shocking
Robberies & Hold-Ups 21:00 pm
Most Shocking
Under the Influence2:00 pm
Most Shocking
Lawless Ladies3:00 pm

WOCK
13.1
 Talcum Cause Your Ovarian Cancer?
7:00 am
Local Programming Dr. Ho's Solution for Aches and Pains
8:30 am
Best Robot Vacuum Ever!
9:00 am
Nutrisystem - NEW Diet for 2020!
10:00 am
Copper Chef's Power Smokeless Grill
11:00 am
Bladder Relief - NOW!
12:00 pm
Bathroom Remodel Secrets
1:00 pm
Nutrisystem - NEW Diet for 2020!
2:00 pm
Cordless Iron
3:00 pm

WOCKCD3
13.3
21st Century
7:30 am
Showbiz Korea
8:00 am
Pops in Seoul
8:30 am
Local Programming BizSmart
9:30 am
PerformArts Reload
10:00 am
Local Programming 21st Century
11:30 am
Showbiz Korea
12:00 pm
Pops in Seoul
12:30 pm
Local Programming Globetrotters
1:30 pm
Simply K Pop
2:00 pm
Tour Avatar 2
3:00 pm
Beyond
3:30 pm

WOCKCD4
13.4
Portrait of Real Current Life
7:30 am
Special Edition
8:00 am
The Road to Discovery
9:00 am
History Legend
9:30 am
Local Programming

WOCKCD5
13.5
Assignment Asia
7:30 am
World Today
8:00 am
Local Programming World Today
9:00 am
Icon
9:30 am
World Today
10:00 am
The Agenda
10:30 am
Africa Live
11:00 am
Talk Africa
11:30 am
  sports   Sports Scene
12:00 pm
Icon
12:30 pm
World Today
1:00 pm
Dialogue With Yang Rui
1:30 pm
World Today
2:00 pm
The Agenda
2:30 pm
World Today
3:00 pm
Assignment Asia
3:30 pm

WOCK
13.6
Dogs Are Incredible
7:40 am
KBS News 9
9:00 am
Local Programming Senior Talk Show - Golden Pond
10:00 am
Happy Sunday
11:00 am
Backpack Travels
12:20 pm
Battle Trip
1:10 pm
I Like to Sing
2:30 pm
Happy Together 
3:40 pm

WOCK
13.7
 Message of the Cross
7:00 am
FWC Music
8:00 am
The Story Behind the Song
8:30 am
Frances and Friends
9:00 am
Generation Cross
11:00 am
Jimmy Swaggart Broadcast
12:00 pm
FWC Music
2:00 pm
Donnie Swaggart Broadcast 
3:00 pm

WOCKCD
13.8
21st Century
7:30 am
Showbiz Korea
8:00 am
Pops in Seoul
8:30 am
Local Programming BizSmart
9:30 am
PerformArts Reload
10:00 am
Local Programming 21st Century
11:30 am
Showbiz Korea
12:00 pm
Pops in Seoul
12:30 pm
Local Programming Globetrotters
1:30 pm
Simply K Pop
2:00 pm
Tour Avatar 2
3:00 pm
Beyond
3:30 pm

WVTVDT
18.1
Local Programming Jack Hanna's Into the Wild
8:00 am
Jack Hanna's Into the Wild
8:30 am
Jack Hanna's Into the Wild
9:00 am
This Old House: Trade School
9:30 am
Chicken Soup for the Soul's Animal Tales
10:00 am
Did I Mention Invention?
10:30 am
America's Heartland
A Poultry Farm; Egg Production; A Cranberry Farm11:00 am
Local Programming At Home in Wisconsin
12:00 pm
Local Programming Street Magic
The One Entombed In Ice1:00 pm
Local Programming BACK PAIN RELIEF NOW!
2:00 pm
Retirement Strategies
2:30 pm
One-Day Fat Removal
3:00 pm
Raw Travel
The Heart of Texas3:30 pm

WYCCM
20.1
 Johan Falk
Into the Fire7:00 am
Acquitted
Season 2, Episode 089:00 am
Johan Falk
Into the Fire10:00 am
Those Who Kill
Episode 0812:00 pm
The Undertaker
Ashes to Ashes1:00 pm
My India
2:00 pm
Newsweek South Asia
2:30 pm
Local Programming Eco@Africa
3:30 pm

WMKECD
21.1
 Closing Arguments
5:00 am
  new   It Takes a Killer
Seduced to Death8:00 am
  new   It Takes a Killer
The Toy Box8:30 am
  new   The FBI Files
Held for Ransom9:00 am
  new   The FBI Files
The Price of Greed10:00 am
  new   The FBI Files
Stolen Identity11:00 am
  new   Oj25
Absolutely, 100% Not Guilty12:00 pm
  new   The FBI Files
Independence Day Breakout1:00 pm
  new   The FBI Files
Bad Company2:00 pm
  new   Corrupt Crimes
Snuff Film Killers3:00 pm
  new   Corrupt Crimes
Christmas Eve Massacre3:30 pm

WMKE-CD2
21.2
 Infomercials 
11:00 pm

WMKE-CD3
21.3
 Infomercials 
11:00 pm

WMKE-CD4
21.4
 Tanzanite Smackdown
7:00 am
Tanzanite Smackdown
8:00 am
Tanzanite Smackdown
9:00 am
Tanzanite Smackdown
10:00 am
Tanzanite Smackdown
11:00 am
Tanzanite Smackdown
12:00 pm
Tanzanite Smackdown
1:00 pm
Tanzanite Smackdown
2:00 pm
Tanzanite Smackdown
3:00 pm

WMKE-CD5
21.5
 Infomercials 
11:00 pm

WMKE-CD6
21.6
 No Problem! With Shawn
6:00 am
Today's Top Tech
8:00 am
Logo by Lori Goldstein
9:00 am
Today's Top Tech
10:00 am
In the Kitchen with Mary
11:00 am
Today's Top Tech
2:00 pm
Gourmet Holiday 
3:00 pm

WMKE-CD7
21.7
 Shop LC
7:00 am
Shop LC
8:00 am
Shop LC
9:00 am
Shop LC
10:00 am
Programa Pagado
11:00 am
Programa Pagado
11:30 am
Programa Pagado
12:00 pm
Programa Pagado
12:30 pm
Programa Pagado
1:00 pm
Programa Pagado
1:30 pm
Programa Pagado
2:00 pm
Programa Pagado
2:30 pm
Programa Pagado
3:00 pm
Local Programming

WRJK-LP
22.1
 Diya TV Playlist
5:00 am
Laughter Yoga
8:00 am
Pushpanjali
9:00 am
Yuva Bharati
9:30 am
India's World
10:00 am
Policy Watch
10:30 am
Showbiz India
11:00 am
Diya TV Spotlight
12:00 pm
Ink Talks
12:30 pm
Sai Baba
1:00 pm
Vishnupuran
2:00 pm
Diya TV Classic Cinema 
3:00 pm

WRJK-LP2
22.2
Infomercials
7:30 am
Infomercials
8:00 am
Infomercials
8:30 am
Infomercials
9:00 am
Infomercials
9:30 am
Infomercials
10:00 am
Infomercials
10:30 am
Infomercials
11:00 am
Infomercials
11:30 am
Infomercials
12:00 pm
Infomercials
12:30 pm
Infomercials
1:00 pm
Infomercials
1:30 pm
Infomercials
2:00 pm
Infomercials
2:30 pm
Infomercials
3:00 pm
Infomercials
3:30 pm

WRJK3
22.3
Local Programming Cooking with Emeril
8:30 am
Get Wild at the San Diego Zoo
Get Wild at the San Diego Zoo9:00 am
  new   Swap TV
SWAP TV S9:30 am
Animal Rescue Family Edition
Animal Rescue Family Edition10:00 am
The Patty Duke Show
How to Succeed in Romance10:30 am
  movie   Uptown Girls
11:00 am
  movie   Benny & Joon
1:00 pm
  movie   The Adventures of Priscilla, Queen of the Desert 
3:00 pm

WRJK-LP4
22.4
 Finding My Talk: A Journey into Aboriginal Languages
7:10 am
Fish Out of Water
Kahnawake8:00 am
Wassaja
Dominica8:30 am
Teepee Time
9:00 am
Lakota Berenstain Bears
9:30 am
Local Programming Yamba's Playtime
Dino Friend10:30 am
Frybread Flats
Episode 10711:02 am
Local Programming Coyote's Crazy Smart Science Show
TVY12:00 pm
Cooking With the Wolfman
12:30 pm
Cooking Hawaiian Style
Chilled Poached Shrimp Salad1:00 pm
Fit First
1:30 pm
The Whole Enchilada
2:00 pm
The Other Side
A investigation of Bush-era migration from Mexico2:30 pm
Children of the Desert
Chad: Abdallah, Mahamat, Achei – Children of Borkou3:00 pm
Vitality Gardening
Winery Fun3:30 pm
Local Programming

WRJK-LP5
22.5
Local Programming   movie   Motel Hell
9:00 am
  movie   Cellar Dweller
11:00 am
  movie   Witchboard
1:00 pm
  movie   Night Visitor 
3:00 pm

WRJK-LP6
22.6
 NewsNet 
11:00 pm

WRJK7
22.7
Dragonfly TV
7:30 am
Animal Rescue
8:00 am
Dog Tales
8:30 am
Biz Kid$
9:00 am
Real Life 101
9:30 am
DC Breakdown
10:00 am
  movie   Movie
11:00 am
  movie   Movie
1:00 pm
  movie   Movie 
3:00 pm

WRJK-LP8
22.8
World Alive
7:30 am
Abundant Life
8:00 am
Planetshakers TV
8:30 am
The Cross
9:00 am
The Hope Connection
9:30 am
Building Champions
10:00 am
Billy Graham Classics
10:30 am
Christ for All Nations
11:30 am
Voice in the City
12:00 pm
Faith Today
1:00 pm
What's in the Bible?
2:00 pm
RocKids TV
2:30 pm
Rivka
3:00 pm
MXTV
3:30 pm

WWME
23
Trackdown
The Unwanted7:30 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
Show of Force8:00 am
Local Programming Maverick
Maverick Springs9:00 am
Wagon Train
The Bleymier Story10:00 am
The Big Valley
The Prize11:00 am
Gunsmoke
Patricia12:00 pm
Bonanza
The Law and Billy Burgess1:00 pm
Rawhide
Gold Fever2:00 pm
Wanted: Dead or Alive
The Voice of Silence3:00 pm
Wanted: Dead or Alive
El Gato3:30 pm

Me-TV
23.1
Trackdown
The Unwanted7:30 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
Show of Force8:00 am
Local Programming Maverick
Maverick Springs9:00 am
Wagon Train
The Bleymier Story10:00 am
The Big Valley
The Prize11:00 am
Gunsmoke
Patricia12:00 pm
Bonanza
The Law and Billy Burgess1:00 pm
Rawhide
Gold Fever2:00 pm
Wanted: Dead or Alive
The Voice of Silence3:00 pm
Wanted: Dead or Alive
El Gato3:30 pm

H&I
23.2
 The Greatest American Hero
The Newlywed Game7:00 am
The Greatest American Hero
Heaven Is in Your Genes8:00 am
The Greatest American Hero
Live at Eleven9:00 am
MacGyver
Battle of Tommy Giordano10:00 am
MacGyver
The Challenge11:00 am
MacGyver
Runners12:00 pm
Martial Law
Painted Faces1:00 pm
Martial Law
Substitutes2:00 pm
The Pretender
Extreme3:00 pm

Me-TV
23.3
Trackdown
The Unwanted7:30 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
Show of Force8:00 am
Local Programming Maverick
Maverick Springs9:00 am
Wagon Train
The Bleymier Story10:00 am
The Big Valley
The Prize11:00 am
Gunsmoke
Patricia12:00 pm
Bonanza
The Law and Billy Burgess1:00 pm
Rawhide
Gold Fever2:00 pm
Wanted: Dead or Alive
The Voice of Silence3:00 pm
Wanted: Dead or Alive
El Gato3:30 pm

AZTECA
24.1
Mejorando Tu Salud
7:30 am
Historias engarzadas
8:00 am
La Historia Detras del Mito
9:00 am
Lo mejor de venga la alegría
10:00 am
  sports   La Liga SmartBank 19/20
Las Palmas vs. Tenerife11:10 am
Difícil de creer
1:30 pm
Lo Mejor de 'Ventaneando'
2:00 pm
Local Programming

WPVNDT2
24.2
Infomercials
7:30 am
Infomercials
8:00 am
Infomercials
8:30 am
Infomercials
9:00 am
Infomercials
9:30 am
Infomercials
10:00 am
Infomercials
10:30 am
Infomercials
11:00 am
Infomercials
11:30 am
Infomercials
12:00 pm
Infomercials
12:30 pm
Infomercials
1:00 pm
Infomercials
1:30 pm
Infomercials
2:00 pm
Infomercials
2:30 pm
Infomercials
3:00 pm
Infomercials
3:30 pm

INFOM
24.3
 Infomercials 
11:00 pm

POLVISN
24.4
  new    Monitor Polvision Daily News
7:00 am
Polvision Productions
8:00 am
  new   Monitor Polvision Daily News
9:00 am
Polvision Productions
10:00 am
  new   Monitor Polvision Daily News
11:00 am
Polvision Productions
12:00 pm
  new   Monitor Polvision Daily News
1:00 pm
Polvision Children's Show
2:00 pm
Polvision Children's Show
3:00 pm

WIN-TV
24.5
No Second Chance
7:30 am
Exploring the World
8:00 am
MBC News Desk
9:00 am
Unification Observatory
9:50 am
Human Documentary
10:30 am
I Live Alone
11:30 am
Lunar New Year special The King of Mask Singer
1:10 pm
Lunar New Year Special 'Idol Sports Competition' 
3:40 pm

MC-TV
24.6
Power Seminar
7:40 am
Local Programming Mission Sketch
8:30 am
Bible School
9:00 am
Evangelism Together
10:00 am
Local Programming Pastor Lee Young HoonGospel to the End of the World
10:50 am
MCTV Special Pulpit
11:30 am
  new   WIN-TV News 24
12:00 pm
Talk Show with Rev Park Hyung Kyu
12:30 pm
Only Lord
1:30 pm
Recovery
2:30 pm
2016 Heal the World 'Rwanda'
3:30 pm
Local Programming

HSN
25.1
 Antthony Design Original Fashions
7:00 am
Fitbit Innovations
8:00 am
Saturday Blend: New Year Your Way
9:00 am
Saturday Blend: New Year Your Way
10:00 am
Shopping with Colleen: New Year Your Way
11:00 am
Shopping with Colleen: New Year Your Way
12:00 pm
Fabulously Fit
1:00 pm
Fitbit Innovations
2:00 pm
Antthony Design Original Fashions
3:00 pm

HSN2
25.2
 Fitbit Innovations
7:00 am
Diane Gilman Fashions
8:00 am
Healthy Living
9:00 am
Electronic Connection
10:00 am
Fitbit Innovations
11:00 am
Healthy Living
12:00 pm
Fitbit Innovations
1:00 pm
Diane Gilman Fashions
2:00 pm
Fitbit Innovations
3:00 pm

SHOPLC
25.3
 Tanzanite Smackdown
7:00 am
Tanzanite Smackdown
8:00 am
Tanzanite Smackdown
9:00 am
Tanzanite Smackdown
10:00 am
Tanzanite Smackdown
11:00 am
Tanzanite Smackdown
12:00 pm
Tanzanite Smackdown
1:00 pm
Tanzanite Smackdown
2:00 pm
Tanzanite Smackdown
3:00 pm

QVC2
25.4
 No Problem! With Shawn
6:00 am
Today's Top Tech
8:00 am
Logo by Lori Goldstein
9:00 am
Today's Top Tech
10:00 am
In the Kitchen with Mary
11:00 am
Today's Top Tech
2:00 pm
Gourmet Holiday 
3:00 pm

LATV
25.5
 Shop LC
7:00 am
Shop LC
8:00 am
Shop LC
9:00 am
Shop LC
10:00 am
Programa Pagado
11:00 am
Programa Pagado
11:30 am
Programa Pagado
12:00 pm
Programa Pagado
12:30 pm
Programa Pagado
1:00 pm
Programa Pagado
1:30 pm
Programa Pagado
2:00 pm
Programa Pagado
2:30 pm
Programa Pagado
3:00 pm
Local Programming

ALMA
25.6
Cita con Dios
7:30 am
Siempre Amigos con Pastelito
8:00 am
  new   Consejos Pastorales
10:00 am
Academia de Niños
11:00 am
Reply
11:30 am
Palabra Viviente
12:00 pm
Mundo Cristiano
12:30 pm
Musical 27
1:00 pm
Impresiones
1:30 pm
El método de Dios
2:00 pm
Punto de Encuentro
2:30 pm
Casa del Banquete
3:00 pm
Patria Celestial
3:30 pm

INFOM
25.7
Infomercials
7:30 am
Infomercials
8:00 am
Infomercials
8:30 am
Infomercials
9:00 am
Infomercials
9:30 am
Infomercials
10:00 am
Infomercials
10:30 am
Infomercials
11:00 am
Infomercials
11:30 am
Infomercials
12:00 pm
Infomercials
12:30 pm
Infomercials
1:00 pm
Infomercials
1:30 pm
Infomercials
2:00 pm
Infomercials
2:30 pm
Infomercials
3:00 pm
Infomercials
3:30 pm

BEAUT
25.8
 IT Cosmetics
7:00 am
Guide to a Better You
9:00 am
Conture Kinetic Skin Toning System
10:00 am
Westmore Beauty - Red Carpet-Ready
11:00 am
Josie Maran Argan Oil Cosmetics
12:00 pm
Conture Kinetic Skin Toning System
2:00 pm
WEN by Chaz Dean---Hair & Body Care
3:00 pm

ONTV4U
25.9
 Women: Get Your Hair Back!
7:00 am
I Hate My Aching Joints!
8:00 am
Talcum Cause Your Ovarian Cancer?
9:00 am
MyPillow Topper
10:00 am
Local Programming Cooking with Emeril!
12:00 pm
Women: Get Your Hair Back!
1:00 pm
Local Programming MyPillow Topper
3:00 pm

WCIUDT
26.1
 No More Dentures
7:00 am
Jack Hanna's Into the Wild
Galloping Into Solvang8:00 am
Jack Hanna's Into the Wild
Galloping Into Solvang8:30 am
Jack Hanna's Into the Wild
Galloping Into Solvang9:00 am
Jack Hanna's Into the Wild
9:30 am
Chicken Soup for the Soul's Animal Tales
10:00 am
Did I Mention Invention?
10:30 am
American Ninja Warrior
Las Vegas Finals Night 111:00 am
American Ninja Warrior
Las Vegas Finals Night 212:00 pm
The Carbonaro Effect
Just Made History1:00 pm
The Carbonaro Effect
EggShaq1:30 pm
Family Guy
He's Bla-ack!2:00 pm
Family Guy
Chap Stewie2:30 pm
Impractical Jokers
Silence of the Lame3:00 pm
Impractical Jokers
The Walking Dread3:30 pm

WCIUDT2HD
26.2
Hearts of Heroes
7:30 am
Local Programming   new   Chicago Football Now
8:30 am
The Andy Griffith Show
Andy and Opie, Housekeepers9:00 am
The Andy Griffith Show
The New Doctor9:30 am
The Andy Griffith Show
A Plaque for Mayberry10:00 am
The Andy Griffith Show
The Inspector10:30 am
  movie   The Old Dark House
11:00 am
  sports   High-School Basketball: New Trier vs. Evanston
1:00 pm
  sports   High-School Basketball: New Trier vs. Evanston 
2:30 pm

ME-TV
26.3
Trackdown
The Unwanted7:30 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
Show of Force8:00 am
Local Programming Maverick
Maverick Springs9:00 am
Wagon Train
The Bleymier Story10:00 am
The Big Valley
The Prize11:00 am
Gunsmoke
Patricia12:00 pm
Bonanza
The Law and Billy Burgess1:00 pm
Rawhide
Gold Fever2:00 pm
Wanted: Dead or Alive
The Voice of Silence3:00 pm
Wanted: Dead or Alive
El Gato3:30 pm

METOO
26.4
 The Greatest American Hero
The Newlywed Game7:00 am
The Greatest American Hero
Heaven Is in Your Genes8:00 am
The Greatest American Hero
Live at Eleven9:00 am
MacGyver
Battle of Tommy Giordano10:00 am
MacGyver
The Challenge11:00 am
MacGyver
Runners12:00 pm
Martial Law
Painted Faces1:00 pm
Martial Law
Substitutes2:00 pm
The Pretender
Extreme3:00 pm

BNCE
26.5
Moesha
Baby Love7:30 am
One on One
Tame Me, I'm the Shrew8:00 am
One on One
The Case of the Almost Broken Heart8:30 am
Living Single
Mystery Date9:00 am
Living Single
Hot Fun in the Wintertime9:30 am
The Bernie Mac Show
Handle Your Business10:00 am
The Bernie Mac Show
Back in the Day10:30 am
Living Single
Friends Like These11:00 am
Living Single
Who's the Boss11:30 am
  movie   Code Name: The Cleaner
12:00 pm
  movie   Underclassman
2:00 pm

DECADES
26.6
 Through the Decades
Through the Decades: Signature Songs7:00 am
Bill Nye the Science Guy
Mammals8:00 am
Beakman's World
Fossils, Beakmania & the Human Voice8:30 am
Animal Rescue Classics
9:00 am
Animal Rescue Classics
9:30 am
Missing: Cold Cases
Missing: Cold Case 75710:00 am
Missing: Cold Cases
Missing: Cold Case 75810:30 am
Vega$
Centerfold11:00 am
Vega$
The Games Girls Play12:00 pm
Vega$
Mother Mishkin1:00 pm
Vega$
Love, Laugh and Die2:00 pm
Vega$
Yes, My Darling Daughter3:00 pm

WLPD-LP
30
Come On Over
7:30 am
Kid's Club
8:00 am
Bed Bug Bible Gang
8:30 am
BJ's Teddy Bear Club and Bible Stories
9:00 am
Dooley and Pals
9:30 am
Raggs
10:00 am
Dr. Wonder's Workshop
10:30 am
Cherub Wings
11:00 am
Miss Charity's Diner
11:30 am
VeggieTales
12:00 pm
Gina D's Kids Club
12:30 pm
Sarah's Stories
1:00 pm
Mary Rice Hopkins & Puppets With a Heart
1:30 pm
Faithville
2:00 pm
Monster Truck Adventures
2:30 pm
Bugtime Adventures
3:00 pm
Topsy Turvy
3:30 pm

WLPD
30.1
Come On Over
7:30 am
Kid's Club
8:00 am
Bed Bug Bible Gang
8:30 am
BJ's Teddy Bear Club and Bible Stories
9:00 am
Dooley and Pals
9:30 am
Raggs
10:00 am
Dr. Wonder's Workshop
10:30 am
Cherub Wings
11:00 am
Miss Charity's Diner
11:30 am
VeggieTales
12:00 pm
Gina D's Kids Club
12:30 pm
Sarah's Stories
1:00 pm
Mary Rice Hopkins & Puppets With a Heart
1:30 pm
Faithville
2:00 pm
Monster Truck Adventures
2:30 pm
Bugtime Adventures
3:00 pm
Topsy Turvy
3:30 pm

WFLDDT
32.1
  new    Good Day Chicago
7:00 am
Local Programming Xploration Earth 2050
10:00 am
Xploration Weird but True
10:30 am
Local Programming Xploration Earth 2050
12:00 pm
Xploration Weird but True
12:30 pm
  new   Red Bull Signature Series
Straight Rhythm1:00 pm
  new   PBC Fight Camp
Deontay Wilder vs. Tyson Fury II (Part 1)2:30 pm
  sports   PBC Press Conference
3:00 pm

Movie
32.2
  movie    Laurel and Hardy
7:25 am
  movie   Blondie in Society
9:00 am
  movie   Bye Bye Birdie
11:00 am
  movie   Ocean's 11
1:30 pm

BUZZR
32.3
Collagen Secrets Revealed
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
Science Now
9:00 am
Split Second
9:30 am
Split Second
10:00 am
Match Game
10:30 am
Match Game
11:00 am
Match Game
11:30 am
Match Game
12:00 pm
Match Game
12:30 pm
Match Game
1:00 pm
Match Game
1:30 pm
Let's Make a Deal
2:00 pm
Let's Make a Deal
2:30 pm
Classic Concentration
3:00 pm
Classic Concentration
3:30 pm

LIGHT
32.4
Naturally, Sadie
Sliding Closet Doors7:30 am
Mister Ed
Never Ride Horses8:00 am
Green Acres
The Milk Maker8:30 am
The Patty Duke Show
Leave It to Patty9:00 am
The Patty Duke Show
The Little Dictator9:30 am
Mister Ed
Ed the Hunter10:00 am
Mister Ed
Mister Ed's Blues10:30 am
It's About Time
The Champ11:00 am
My Mother, the Car
What Makes Auntie Freeze?11:30 am
Flipper
Beach Music12:00 pm
  movie   All Dogs Go to Heaven
1:00 pm
  movie   All Dogs Go to Heaven 2 
3:00 pm

MCTV
34
Wild About Animals
7:30 am
Wild America
The Bill Makes the Bird8:00 am
Think Big
8:30 am
Teen Kids News
9:00 am
  sports   Sports Stars of Tomorrow
01-23-20209:30 am
Real Life 101
10:00 am
America's Heartland
10:30 am
P. Allen Smith Garden Style
Garden Helpers11:00 am
Real Green
11:30 am
A Toda Musica
12:00 pm
A Toda Musica
2:00 pm
Ministry 
3:30 pm

WEDE-CD
34.1
Wild About Animals
7:30 am
Wild America
The Bill Makes the Bird8:00 am
Think Big
8:30 am
Teen Kids News
9:00 am
  sports   Sports Stars of Tomorrow
01-23-20209:30 am
Real Life 101
10:00 am
America's Heartland
10:30 am
P. Allen Smith Garden Style
Garden Helpers11:00 am
Real Green
11:30 am
A Toda Musica
12:00 pm
A Toda Musica
2:00 pm
Ministry 
3:30 pm

WEDE-CD2
34.2
The Mooh Brothers
7:30 am
  new   The Houndcats
The Misbehavin' Raven Mission8:00 am
  new   The Barkleys
No Place For a Lady8:30 am
The Lone Ranger
The Man Who Came Back9:00 am
Legacy Of The Silver Shadow
Round One9:30 am
The Genie from Down Under
The Cold Shoulder10:00 am
Sky Trackers
10:30 am
Spellbinder II: Land of the Dragon Lord
Graveyard of Machines11:00 am
The Soupy Sales Show
11:30 am
The Jerry Lewis Show
12:00 pm
The Lucy Show
Lucy and John Wayne12:30 pm
Petticoat Junction
The Courtship of Floyd Smoot1:00 pm
The Beverly Hillbillies
Elly Needs a Maw1:30 pm
The Doctors
2:00 pm
The Doctors
2:30 pm
The Doctors
3:00 pm
The Doctors
3:30 pm

WWTO
35.1
Pahappahooey Island
7:30 am
RocKids TV
8:00 am
Hermie and Friends
8:30 am
Joel Osteen
9:00 am
Joseph Prince
9:30 am
VeggieTales
10:00 am
VeggieTales
10:30 am
VeggieTales
11:00 am
VeggieTales
11:30 am
Drive Thru History Ends of the Earth
12:00 pm
Creation in the 21st Century
12:30 pm
Jordan Rubin: Multi Collagen Protein
1:00 pm
Evolution vs God
1:30 pm
Stop the Pain: The Six to Fix(Part 2)
2:00 pm
Christian World News
2:30 pm
David Jeremiah (Turning Point)
3:00 pm

WWTO2
35.2
Come On Over
7:30 am
Kid's Club
8:00 am
Bed Bug Bible Gang
8:30 am
BJ's Teddy Bear Club and Bible Stories
9:00 am
Dooley and Pals
9:30 am
Raggs
10:00 am
Dr. Wonder's Workshop
10:30 am
Cherub Wings
11:00 am
Miss Charity's Diner
11:30 am
VeggieTales
12:00 pm
Gina D's Kids Club
12:30 pm
Sarah's Stories
1:00 pm
Mary Rice Hopkins & Puppets With a Heart
1:30 pm
Faithville
2:00 pm
Monster Truck Adventures
2:30 pm
Bugtime Adventures
3:00 pm
Topsy Turvy
3:30 pm

WWTODT3
35.3
La Voz de Victoria del Creyente - Kenneth Copeland
7:30 am
El show de los niños
8:00 am
En buena ora
8:30 am
Especial infantil
9:00 am
Chiquivida
9:30 am
Vivencias
10:00 am
Especial infantil
10:30 am
Fe urbana
11:00 am
Local Programming Radio En Vivo con Luis & Kristen Roman
12:00 pm
Local Programming Evas
1:00 pm
El estratega
1:30 pm
Knock Out
2:00 pm
Impacto mundial
2:30 pm
Amarás a Israel
3:00 pm
Justo a tiempo
3:30 pm

WWTO4
35.4
Pahappahooey Island
7:30 am
RocKids TV
8:00 am
Hermie and Friends
8:30 am
Joel Osteen
9:00 am
Joseph Prince
9:30 am
VeggieTales
10:00 am
VeggieTales
10:30 am
VeggieTales
11:00 am
VeggieTales
11:30 am
Drive Thru History Ends of the Earth
12:00 pm
Creation in the 21st Century
12:30 pm
Jordan Rubin: Multi Collagen Protein
1:00 pm
Evolution vs God
1:30 pm
Stop the Pain: The Six to Fix(Part 2)
2:00 pm
Christian World News
2:30 pm
David Jeremiah (Turning Point)
3:00 pm

WWTOS
35.5
Raggs
7:30 am
Gina D's Kids Club
8:00 am
Mike's Inspiration Station
8:30 am
Dr. Wonder's Workshop
9:00 am
Topsy Turvy
9:30 am
Sarah's Stories
10:00 am
Monster Truck Adventures
10:30 am
Grandfather Reads
11:00 am
Faithville
11:30 am
Miss Charity's Diner
12:00 pm
BJ's Teddy Bear Club and Bible Stories
12:30 pm
Freedom
1:00 pm
It's Supernatural
1:30 pm
Multicultural Prayer Movement
2:00 pm
Latin Harvest
2:30 pm
Fernando Cabrera
3:00 pm
Faith and Freedom
3:30 pm

ION HD
38.1
Local Programming Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Zebras8:00 am
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Unstable9:00 am
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Sugar10:00 am
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Solitary11:00 am
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Hammered12:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Hardwired1:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Spooked2:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Users3:00 pm

WCPX-DT2
38.2
Stella and Sam
Stella From Panella; A Home for Cricket7:30 am
Stella and Sam
Where's Pattycake?; Follow Me!8:00 am
Stella and Sam
Stella's Circus; Stella's Storybook8:30 am
Stella and Sam
Stella & the Sky Painter; Deer Friend9:00 am
Stella and Sam
The Parrot Queen; Feathered Friends9:30 am
Willa's Wild Life
Feathered Friends; Forgetting Sara10:00 am
Willa's Wild Life
Willa's Sleepover; High Flying Willa10:30 am
Willa's Wild Life
Willa's Wonderful Life; Big Brother Gus11:00 am
Willa's Wild Life
Happy Willa's Dad's Day; Willa's Wild Pony Tail Tale!11:30 am
Willa's Wild Life
Who's Afraid of the Big Bad Vet?; Long Gone to Hong Kong12:00 pm
Willa's Wild Life
Willa's Wild Walk; Willa's Top Dogs12:30 pm
Jane and the Dragon
Go West Young Gardener1:00 pm
Jane and the Dragon
Dragon's Egg1:30 pm
Jane and the Dragon
King's Knight2:00 pm
Jane and the Dragon
For Crying Out Loud2:30 pm
Jane and the Dragon
The Last of the Dragonslayers3:00 pm
Jane and the Dragon
The Offer3:30 pm

ION Plus
38.3
Local Programming Hoover® SmartWash™ Makes Deep Cleaning Easy!
8:30 am
LifeLock Protection
9:00 am
U-Box by U-Haul moving and storage containers provide a convenient, flexibl...
9:30 am
  new   CSI: Miami
The Score10:00 am
  new   CSI: Miami
Silencer11:00 am
  new   CSI: Miami
Fade Out12:00 pm
  new   CSI: Miami
Skeletons1:00 pm
  new   CSI: Miami
Deviant2:00 pm
  new   CSI: Miami
Collision3:00 pm

SHOP
38.4
Local Programming U-Box by U-Haul moving and storage containers provide a convenient, flexibl...
8:00 am
Local Programming Hoover® SmartWash™ Makes Deep Cleaning Easy!
9:00 am
Local Programming

QVC
38.5
 AM Style(R) With Leah Williams - Beauty Edition
6:00 am
Saturday Morning Q(R) - Beauty Edition
9:00 am
Lancer Skincare
1:00 pm
Tarte Beauty
2:00 pm
A Host of Beauty Favorites
3:00 pm

HSN
38.6
 Antthony Design Original Fashions
7:00 am
Fitbit Innovations
8:00 am
Saturday Blend: New Year Your Way
9:00 am
Saturday Blend: New Year Your Way
10:00 am
Shopping with Colleen: New Year Your Way
11:00 am
Shopping with Colleen: New Year Your Way
12:00 pm
Fabulously Fit
1:00 pm
Fitbit Innovations
2:00 pm
Antthony Design Original Fashions
3:00 pm

WESV
40.1
Programación pagada
7:30 am
Programación pagada
8:00 am
Programación pagada
8:30 am
Programación pagada
9:00 am
Programación pagada
9:30 am
Programación pagada
10:00 am
Programación pagada
10:30 am
Fábrica de la Risa
11:00 am
Fábrica de la Risa
11:30 am
  movie   El Chácharas
12:00 pm
  movie   El Mofles en Acapulco
2:00 pm

WSNS
44.1
  new   Vivir al natural: Danny Seo
7:30 am
  new   Exploración planeta Tierra con Dylan Dreyer
8:00 am
  new   El viajero con Josh García
8:30 am
  new   El viajero con Josh García
9:00 am
  new   Taller del consumidor
9:30 am
Programación pagada
10:00 am
Programación pagada
10:30 am
Local Programming   movie   World War Z
12:30 pm
La voz 
3:00 pm

WSNSD
44.2
Programación pagada
7:30 am
Programación pagada
8:00 am
Programación pagada
8:30 am
Xploration DIY Sci
9:00 am
Xploration DIY Sci
9:30 am
Xploration Animal Science
10:00 am
Xploration Animal Science
10:30 am
Xploration Nature Knows Best
11:00 am
Xploration Nature Knows Best
11:30 am
Programación pagada
12:00 pm
Programación pagada
12:30 pm
Local Programming   movie   Carlito's Way 
2:00 pm

WMEU
48.1
Hearts of Heroes
7:30 am
Local Programming   new   Chicago Football Now
8:30 am
The Andy Griffith Show
Andy and Opie, Housekeepers9:00 am
The Andy Griffith Show
The New Doctor9:30 am
The Andy Griffith Show
A Plaque for Mayberry10:00 am
The Andy Griffith Show
The Inspector10:30 am
  movie   The Old Dark House
11:00 am
  sports   High-School Basketball: New Trier vs. Evanston
1:00 pm
  sports   High-School Basketball: New Trier vs. Evanston 
2:30 pm

WMEU
48.2
 Touched by an Angel
Crisis of Faith7:00 am
Touched by an Angel
Angel of Death8:00 am
Unforgettable
True Identity9:00 am
Medium
Better Off Dead10:00 am
Medium
Very Merry Maggie11:00 am
Crossing Jordan
Embraceable You12:00 pm
Crossing Jordan
Forget Me Not1:00 pm
Cold Case
Family2:00 pm
Cold Case
The Promise3:00 pm

WMEU
48.3
  new    CBS This Morning
01-25-20206:00 am
CBS 2 Saturday News at 8am
8:00 am
  new   The Henry Ford's Innovation Nation
Robot Sleep Pillow8:30 am
  new   Mission Unstoppable
Algae, Asteroids, and Astrophysics9:00 am
  new   Pet Vet Dream Team
Monkey See9:30 am
  new   Hope in the Wild
Bandit and the Birds10:00 am
  new   Best Friends FURever with Kel Mitchell
High Flying Hugs10:30 am
  new   Lucky Dog
Phoebe11:00 am
  sports   Inside College Basketball
01-25-202011:30 am
  sports   College Basketball: Villanova at Providence
Villanova at Providence12:00 pm
  sports   PGA Tour Golf: Farmers Insurance Open 
Farmers Insurance Open2:00 pm

DECADES
48.4
 Through the Decades
Through the Decades: Signature Songs7:00 am
Bill Nye the Science Guy
Mammals8:00 am
Beakman's World
Fossils, Beakmania & the Human Voice8:30 am
Animal Rescue Classics
9:00 am
Animal Rescue Classics
9:30 am
Missing: Cold Cases
Missing: Cold Case 75710:00 am
Missing: Cold Cases
Missing: Cold Case 75810:30 am
Vega$
Centerfold11:00 am
Vega$
The Games Girls Play12:00 pm
Vega$
Mother Mishkin1:00 pm
Vega$
Love, Laugh and Die2:00 pm
Vega$
Yes, My Darling Daughter3:00 pm

WPWRDT
50.1
Local Programming Xploration DIY SCI
8:00 am
Xploration Nature Knows Best
8:30 am
Animal Rescue
Visiting a High-Tech Animal Hospital; Helping an Injured Dog9:00 am
Missing
Profiling the cases of 20 missing children and 1 missing adult.9:30 am
Biz Kid$
Financial Institutions: All the Same?10:00 am
Think Big
Jordan vs. Joseph10:30 am
Local Programming   movie   Paranormal Activity 3
12:00 pm
  movie   Stevie-D
2:00 pm

ION
55
Local Programming Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Zebras8:00 am
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Unstable9:00 am
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Sugar10:00 am
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Solitary11:00 am
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Hammered12:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Hardwired1:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Spooked2:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Users3:00 pm

ION HD
55.1
Local Programming Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Zebras8:00 am
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Unstable9:00 am
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Sugar10:00 am
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Solitary11:00 am
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Hammered12:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Hardwired1:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Spooked2:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Users3:00 pm

qubo
55.2
Stella and Sam
Stella From Panella; A Home for Cricket7:30 am
Stella and Sam
Where's Pattycake?; Follow Me!8:00 am
Stella and Sam
Stella's Circus; Stella's Storybook8:30 am
Stella and Sam
Stella & the Sky Painter; Deer Friend9:00 am
Stella and Sam
The Parrot Queen; Feathered Friends9:30 am
Willa's Wild Life
Feathered Friends; Forgetting Sara10:00 am
Willa's Wild Life
Willa's Sleepover; High Flying Willa10:30 am
Willa's Wild Life
Willa's Wonderful Life; Big Brother Gus11:00 am
Willa's Wild Life
Happy Willa's Dad's Day; Willa's Wild Pony Tail Tale!11:30 am
Willa's Wild Life
Who's Afraid of the Big Bad Vet?; Long Gone to Hong Kong12:00 pm
Willa's Wild Life
Willa's Wild Walk; Willa's Top Dogs12:30 pm
Jane and the Dragon
Go West Young Gardener1:00 pm
Jane and the Dragon
Dragon's Egg1:30 pm
Jane and the Dragon
King's Knight2:00 pm
Jane and the Dragon
For Crying Out Loud2:30 pm
Jane and the Dragon
The Last of the Dragonslayers3:00 pm
Jane and the Dragon
The Offer3:30 pm

ION Plus
55.3
Local Programming Hoover® SmartWash™ Makes Deep Cleaning Easy!
8:30 am
LifeLock Protection
9:00 am
U-Box by U-Haul moving and storage containers provide a convenient, flexibl...
9:30 am
  new   CSI: Miami
The Score10:00 am
  new   CSI: Miami
Silencer11:00 am
  new   CSI: Miami
Fade Out12:00 pm
  new   CSI: Miami
Skeletons1:00 pm
  new   CSI: Miami
Deviant2:00 pm
  new   CSI: Miami
Collision3:00 pm

SHOP
55.4
Local Programming U-Box by U-Haul moving and storage containers provide a convenient, flexibl...
8:00 am
Local Programming Hoover® SmartWash™ Makes Deep Cleaning Easy!
9:00 am
Local Programming

QVC
55.5
 AM Style(R) With Leah Williams - Beauty Edition
6:00 am
Saturday Morning Q(R) - Beauty Edition
9:00 am
Lancer Skincare
1:00 pm
Tarte Beauty
2:00 pm
A Host of Beauty Favorites
3:00 pm

WYINDT1
56.1
Outdoor Wisconsin
Lighthouses; Beaver Creek Reserve; Fisheries7:30 am
Michigan out of Doors
8:00 am
  sports   The New Fly Fisher
Polar Outfitting8:30 am
Garden Smart
01-20-20209:00 am
This Old House
Episode 39119:30 am
Ask This Old House
Episode 181110:00 am
Concert for George
10:30 am
Deepak Chopra: The Spiritual Laws of Success
1:00 pm
Retire Safe & Secure With Ed Slott 
2:30 pm

NHKW
56.2
 Toward a More Welcoming Japan
7:10 am
  new   Great Gear
8:10 am
Local Programming   new   Grand Sumo Highlights
10:30 am
NHK World-Japan Special Program
11:10 am
Darwin's Amazing Animals
12:20 pm
Local Programming Toward a More Welcoming Japan
1:10 pm
Great Gear
2:10 pm
Local Programming

DAYSTAR
57.1
Dr. Wonder's Workshop
7:30 am
Religious Programming
8:00 am
Religious Programming
8:30 am
Adventures in Odyssey
9:00 am
Maralee Dawn & Friends
9:30 am
Local Programming iShine KNECT
10:30 am
Scaly Adventures
11:00 am
Love a Child
11:30 am
The Jim Bakker Show
12:00 pm
Jerusalem Dateline
1:00 pm
Sid Roth It's Supernatural
1:30 pm
The Green Room
2:00 pm
Katherine Ruonala
2:30 pm
Christian Worship Hour
3:00 pm
Mission Feeding Special
3:30 pm

WXFT-DT
60.1
El Chapulín Colorado
Pero como has crecido muchacho!7:30 am
Vecinos
La fiesta de Morris8:00 am
Local Programming Mita y Mita
La subasta9:30 am
Programación pagada
10:00 am
Programación pagada
10:30 am
Programación pagada
11:00 am
Programación pagada
11:30 am
Nosotros los guapos
Guía de turistas12:00 pm
Nosotros los guapos
Jefes de manzana12:30 pm
  movie   Código de honor
1:00 pm
  movie   The Book of Eli 
3:00 pm

WXFT2
60.2
 The FBI Files
Criminal Enterprise7:00 am
Deep Undercover
Operation Greylord: Undercover in the Halls of Injustice8:00 am
Murderous Affairs
Steamy Lessons8:30 am
American Greed
Detroit 'Crime Boss' Mayor9:00 am
American Greed
The Falcon & the Con Man10:00 am
American Greed
Extreme Home Ripoffs; Greedings From Florida11:00 am
Unsolved Mysteries
12:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
1:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Searching For Cole; Security Guard Serial Killer?2:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
A Deadly Grudge; Logan Is Missing3:00 pm

QUEST
60.3
The Aviators
Challenger 605; Navigation7:30 am
The Aviators
Bell 407 Helicopter; Wing-Walking8:00 am
The Aviators
Aircraft Engines; Air Tractor8:30 am
Dogs With Jobs - E/I
Beauty, Cinder, and Blaze9:00 am
Dogs With Jobs - E/I
Nyack, Cinder, Clancy9:30 am
Storm Chasers
Road Hazards10:00 am
Storm Chasers
No Place Like Kansas11:00 am
Brojects
Ultimate Hot Tub12:00 pm
Brojects
Ultimate Smokehouse12:30 pm
Brojects
Ultimate Ice Fishing Shack1:00 pm
Brojects
Ultimate Hockey Rink1:30 pm
Yukon Gold
No Deaths, No Worries2:00 pm
Yukon Gold
The Curse of Moose Creek3:00 pm

WCHU
61
Mejorando Tu Salud
7:30 am
Historias engarzadas
8:00 am
La Historia Detras del Mito
9:00 am
Lo mejor de venga la alegría
10:00 am
  sports   La Liga SmartBank 19/20
Las Palmas vs. Tenerife11:10 am
Difícil de creer
1:30 pm
Lo Mejor de 'Ventaneando'
2:00 pm
Local Programming

WCHU
61.1
Mejorando Tu Salud
7:30 am
Historias engarzadas
8:00 am
La Historia Detras del Mito
9:00 am
Lo mejor de venga la alegría
10:00 am
  sports   La Liga SmartBank 19/20
Las Palmas vs. Tenerife11:10 am
Difícil de creer
1:30 pm
Lo Mejor de 'Ventaneando'
2:00 pm
Local Programming

CCTV
61.2
Focus Today
7:30 am
China News
8:00 am
TV Drama
9:00 am
TV Drama
9:45 am
Memory of China
10:30 am
On the Way
11:00 am
China News
12:00 pm
Across the Strait
1:00 pm
China Showbiz
1:30 pm
TV Drama
2:10 pm
TV Drama 
2:55 pm

CCTV9
61.3
Rediscovering China
7:30 am
Local Programming Dialogue With Yang Rui
8:30 am
Global Watch
9:00 am
Full Frame
10:00 am
World Today
11:00 am
Local Programming World Today
12:00 pm
  sports   Sports Scene
12:30 pm
World Today
1:00 pm
The Agenda
1:30 pm
World Today
2:00 pm
Faces of Africa
2:30 pm
Africa Live
3:00 pm

JEWEL
61.4
  new    Color Gemstone Jewelry In Sterling Silver
7:00 am
  new   Silver Jewelry Showcase
9:00 am
  new   Sparkle in Silver Jewelry
11:00 am
  new   Artisan Collection of Bali Jewelry Show
1:00 pm
  new   Sterling Moments Jewelry 
3:00 pm

WJYS-DT
62.1
Local Programming No More Dentures
8:30 am
Local Programming A Toda Musica Tv
12:00 pm
A Toda Musica Tv
2:00 pm
Local Programming

WJYSDT10
62.10
Wild About Animals
7:30 am
Wild America
The Bill Makes the Bird8:00 am
Think Big
8:30 am
Teen Kids News
9:00 am
  sports   Sports Stars of Tomorrow
01-23-20209:30 am
Real Life 101
10:00 am
America's Heartland
10:30 am
P. Allen Smith Garden Style
Garden Helpers11:00 am
Real Green
11:30 am
A Toda Musica
12:00 pm
A Toda Musica
2:00 pm
Ministry 
3:30 pm

STAD
62.2
  sports    Tape Don't Lie
College Football Playoff Preview7:00 am
  sports   Campus Insiders
8:00 am
  sports   Emerge
9:00 am
  sports   Stadium Extra
10:00 am
  sports   #InsideTheAssociation
11:00 am
  sports   Campus Insiders
11:30 am
  sports   College Basketball: St. Bonaventure at George Mason
St. Bonaventure at George Mason12:30 pm
  sports   College Basketball: Rhode Island at St. Bonaventure
Rhode Island at St. Bonaventure2:00 pm

CHARGE
62.3
Local Programming   movie   Jackie Chan's Project A
11:00 am
  movie   Operation Condor
1:00 pm
  movie   Operation Condor 2: The Armour of the Gods 
3:00 pm

PRISM2
62.4
Mustard Pancakes
7:30 am
Real Life 101
8:00 am
Mouse in the House
8:30 am
Think Big
Jordan vs. Joseph9:00 am
America's Heartland
A Poultry Farm; Egg Production; A Cranberry Farm9:30 am
Dog Tales
Family Dog Profile; Actor Bryan Cranston and His Dog10:00 am
Coop Dreams
10:30 am
  sports   Yamaha's Whitetail Diaries
11:00 am
  sports   Americana Outdoors
11:30 am
  sports   Jimmy Houston's Adventures
12:00 pm
  sports   Jimmy Houston Outdoors
12:30 pm
  sports   Mantracker
1:00 pm
  new   Cash Cowboys
1:30 pm
Positively Paula
2:00 pm
Small Town Big Deal
2:30 pm
The Unseen World
3:00 pm
Country Classics
3:30 pm

Prism3
62.5
 AM Style(R) With Leah Williams - Beauty Edition
6:00 am
Saturday Morning Q(R) - Beauty Edition
9:00 am
Lancer Skincare
1:00 pm
Tarte Beauty
2:00 pm
A Host of Beauty Favorites
3:00 pm

MCTV
62.6
Wild About Animals
7:30 am
Wild America
The Bill Makes the Bird8:00 am
Think Big
8:30 am
Teen Kids News
9:00 am
  sports   Sports Stars of Tomorrow
01-23-20209:30 am
Real Life 101
10:00 am
America's Heartland
10:30 am
P. Allen Smith Garden Style
Garden Helpers11:00 am
Real Green
11:30 am
A Toda Musica
12:00 pm
A Toda Musica
2:00 pm
Ministry 
3:30 pm

MCTV
62.7
  new    Color Gemstone Jewelry In Sterling Silver
7:00 am
  new   Silver Jewelry Showcase
9:00 am
  new   Sparkle in Silver Jewelry
11:00 am
  new   Artisan Collection of Bali Jewelry Show
1:00 pm
  new   Sterling Moments Jewelry 
3:00 pm

Evine Live
62.8
 Hello Healthy Saturdays
7:00 am
Wake Up in Style
8:00 am
Wake Up in Style
9:00 am
Wake Up in Style
10:00 am
Consult Beaute & Health With the Dubrows
11:00 am
Consult Beaute & Health With the Dubrows
12:00 pm
Consult Beaute & Health With the Dubrows
1:00 pm
Waterford Crystal
2:00 pm
Waterford Crystal
3:00 pm

WJYSDT9
62.9
 Antthony Design Original Fashions
7:00 am
Fitbit Innovations
8:00 am
Saturday Blend: New Year Your Way
9:00 am
Saturday Blend: New Year Your Way
10:00 am
Shopping with Colleen: New Year Your Way
11:00 am
Shopping with Colleen: New Year Your Way
12:00 pm
Fabulously Fit
1:00 pm
Fitbit Innovations
2:00 pm
Antthony Design Original Fashions
3:00 pm

WGBO-DT
66.1
Planeta de Niños
Confianza, honestidad e integridad7:30 am
Atención, Atención
8:00 am
Atención, Atención
8:30 am
Naturaleza Humana
9:00 am
Naturaleza Humana
9:30 am
Programación pagada
10:00 am
Programación pagada
10:30 am
Dra. Polo y OmegaXL
11:00 am
Programación pagada
11:30 am
  new   Despierta america presenta: Sin rollo
01-25-202012:00 pm
  new   Cuéntamelo Ya!... Al fin
01-25-20201:00 pm
Como dice el dicho
Quien por malos caminos anda, malos abrojos halla2:00 pm
Mi querida herencia
3:00 pm
Mi querida herencia
La charla3:30 pm

WGBO
66.2
Night Court
Safe7:30 am
Night Court
Mac's Dilemma8:00 am
Night Court
Who Was That Mashed Man?8:30 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
It's All Relative9:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Communing With Nature9:30 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Life of the Party10:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Living on the Edge10:30 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
All the World's a Stage11:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Animal Magnetism11:30 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Brains and Eggs12:00 pm
3rd Rock from the Sun
Post-Nasal Dick12:30 pm
3rd Rock from the Sun
Dick's First Birthday1:00 pm
3rd Rock from the Sun
Dick Is From Mars, Sally Is From Venus1:30 pm
3rd Rock from the Sun
Dick, Smoker2:00 pm
Local Programming 3rd Rock from the Sun
Lonely Dick3:00 pm
3rd Rock from the Sun
Body & Soul & Dick3:30 pm

WGBODT3
66.3
 The Quest
Dynasty of Evil6:45 am
Curiosity Quest
8:00 am
Curiosity Quest
Cheese8:30 am
How the West Was Won
The Gunfighter9:00 am
How the West Was Won
The Rustler11:30 am
Local Programming

JN
66.4
 I Survived...
Morgan and Aaron; David; Amanda7:00 am
I Survived...
Louie and Wade; Sayeh8:00 am
  new   Extreme Forensics
Extreme Forensics Episode 109:00 am
  new   Extreme Forensics
Extreme Forensics Episode 1110:00 am
Extreme Forensics
Extreme Forensics Episode 1211:00 am
Most Shocking
Dangerous Drivers 212:00 pm
Most Shocking
Robberies & Hold-Ups 21:00 pm
Most Shocking
Under the Influence2:00 pm
Most Shocking
Lawless Ladies3:00 pm

WGBO
66.5
Death Valley Days
Learnin' at Dirty Devil7:30 am
Death Valley Days
Lieutenant Bungle8:00 am
Death Valley Days
Splinter Station8:30 am
  movie   Rocky Mountain
9:00 am
  movie   The Redhead and the Cowboy
11:00 am
  movie   The Sheepman
1:00 pm
  movie   The Fastest Gun Alive 
3:00 pm

  Printable TV Guide



America's leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for 47977! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Chicago Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.