6:00 pm               6:30 pm               7:00 pm               7:30 pm               8:00 pm               8:30 pm               9:00 pm               9:30 pm               10:00 pm               10:30 pm               11:00 pm               11:30 pm               12:00 am               12:30 am               1:00 am               1:30 am               2:00 am               

WBBMDT
2.1
Hour 18: CBS 2 News at 6pm
6:00 pm
new ET Entertainment Tonight
6:30 pm
Young Sheldon
A Party Invitation, Football Grapes and an Earth Chicken7:00 pm
The Unicorn
It Isn’t Romantic7:31 pm
Mom
Goat Yogurt and Ample Parking8:01 pm
Mom
Twirly Flippy Men and a Dirty Bird8:30 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Human Resources9:00 pm
new CBS 2 News at 10PM
10:00 pm
The Late Show With Stephen Colbert
Journalist Wesley Lowery; Judd Apatow10:35 pm
The Late Late Show With James Corden
11:37 pm
Comics Unleashed With Byron Allen
03-26-202012:37 am
CBS 2 News at 10PM
1:07 am
Dr. Ho’s Total Body Relief
1:42 am
Paid Program
2:12 am

DECADES
2.2
The Closer
Products of Discovery6:00 pm
Ghost Whisperer
Fury7:00 pm
Ghost Whisperer
The Vanishing8:00 pm
In Plain Sight
Who’s Bugging Mary9:00 pm
The Good Wife
After the Fall10:00 pm
Strong Medicine
Admissions11:00 pm
Profiler
The Root of All Evil12:00 am
The Division
Mother’s Day1:00 am
Family Law
Admissions2:00 am

WBBM3
2.3
60 Minute Makeover
Fleetwood6:00 pm
Local Programming Sell This House!
Gretna, LA8:00 pm
Sell This House!
New Orleans, LA8:30 pm
Reno vs. Relocate
Master Mayhem9:00 pm
Room Service
April in Paris9:30 pm
Kitchen Nightmares
Mama Rita’s10:00 pm
Kitchen Nightmares
Lido’s di Manhattan Beach11:00 pm
The Essence of Emeril
How-To: Pecan Pies12:00 am
You Gotta Eat Here!
American Cheesesteak; Soulyve; Murray’s Sandwich Emporium12:30 am
You Gotta Eat Here!
Caplansky’s Deli; Wildside Grill; Miura Waffle Milk Bar1:00 am
Copper Chef Titan
1:30 am
Easy Indoor Cooking!
2:00 am

WWMTDT
3.1
Wheel of Fortune
Great American Cities – Philadelphia – Day 46:00 pm
Jeopardy!
Tournament of Champions Day 46:30 pm
TBA
7:00 pm
new Newschannel 3 Live at 11
10:00 pm
The Late Show With Stephen Colbert
Journalist Wesley Lowery; Judd Apatow10:35 pm
The Late Late Show With James Corden
11:37 pm
Cindy Crawford’s Skincare Secrets
12:37 am
new CBS Overnight News
1:07 am

CW7HD
3.2
The Big Bang Theory
The Plagiarism Schism6:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Fortification Implementation6:30 pm
new Burden of Truth
Shelter from the Storm7:00 pm
new In the Dark
My Pride and Joy8:00 pm
Newschannel 3 at 10 on the CW7
9:00 pm
Jeopardy!
07-25-20199:30 pm
America Says
Escape Artists vs. English Teachers10:00 pm
25 Words or Less
09-18-201910:30 pm
Family Guy
April in Quahog11:00 pm
Bob’s Burgers
Wag the Hog11:30 pm
Caught in Providence
02-15-201912:00 am
Jewelry Television
12:30 am

COMET
3.3
Quantum Leap
A Hunting We Will Go6:00 pm
Battlestar Galactica
Sine Qua Non7:00 pm
Battlestar Galactica
Hub8:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
Bloodlines9:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
Fire and Water10:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
Hathor11:00 pm
Babylon 5
The Coming of Shadows12:00 am
Babylon 5
Gropos1:00 am
Babylon 5
All Alone in the Night2:00 am

WTMJ
4.1
new Today’s TMJ4 News Live at 6:00
6:00 pm
TMJ4 Now
6:30 pm
new Blindspot
Brass Tacks7:00 pm
new Blindspot
Love You to Bits and Bytes8:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
The Longest Night of Rain9:00 pm
new Today’s TMJ4 News Live at 10:00
10:00 pm
The Tonight Show Starring Jimmy Fallon
10:35 pm
Late Night With Seth Meyers
11:37 pm
A Little Late With Lilly Singh
Abby Elliott; Adam Pally12:37 am
Dr. Ho’s Total Body Relief
1:07 am
new RightThisMinute
1:37 am
new The Kelly Clarkson Show
Kaitlyn Saunders; Mayim Bialik; Max Greenfield; Chloe x Halle; Craig Susser2:07 am

LAFF
4.2
Home Improvement
Al’s Video6:00 pm
Home Improvement
Whose Car Is It Anyway?6:30 pm
Home Improvement
I Was a Teenage Taylor7:00 pm
Home Improvement
Jill and Her Sisters7:30 pm
Home Improvement
Tool Man Delivers8:00 pm
Home Improvement
The Wood, the Bad and the Hungry8:30 pm
Home Improvement
Workin’ Man Blues9:00 pm
Home Improvement
No Place like Home9:30 pm
According to Jim
Cheryl Gone Wild10:00 pm
According to Jim
Deliverance10:30 pm
That ’70s Show
Too Old to Trick or Treat, Too Young to Die11:00 pm
That ’70s Show
Roller Disco11:30 pm
According to Jim
Dino-mite12:00 am
According to Jim
Separate Ways12:30 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
My Daddy’s Little Girl1:00 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
The Physics of Being Dick1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am

WTMJDT3
4.3
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Missing Nanny; Cases Connected6:00 pm
movie What Lies Beneath
7:00 pm
Relentless
10:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Saved by the Scarf; Rapist Husband Rearrested11:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Sleeping With the Enemy?; Passport to Prison12:00 am
Unsolved Mysteries
1:00 am
Paid Program
2:00 am

GRIT
4.4
Tales of Wells Fargo
Dr. Alice6:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
The Sooners6:30 pm
movie Conquest of Cochise
7:00 pm
movie Comanche Territory
9:00 pm
movie Guns of Diablo
11:00 pm
movie The Fastest Gun Alive
1:00 am

WTMJDT5
4.5
 Court TV Live
4:00 pm
Court TV Live
7:00 pm
new Oj25
Recuse Me10:00 pm
Court TV Live
11:00 pm
Court TV Live
2:00 am

WMAQHD
5.1
new NBC 5 News @6pm
6:00 pm
new Access Hollywood
6:30 pm
new Blindspot
Brass Tacks7:00 pm
new Blindspot
Love You to Bits and Bytes8:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
The Longest Night of Rain9:00 pm
new NBC 5 News @10PM
10:00 pm
The Tonight Show Starring Jimmy Fallon
10:35 pm
Late Night With Seth Meyers
11:37 pm
A Little Late With Lilly Singh
Abby Elliott; Adam Pally12:37 am
new NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
1:07 am
new NBC 5 News @10PM
1:37 am
The Kelly Clarkson Show
Kaitlyn Saunders; Mayim Bialik; Max Greenfield; Chloe x Halle; Craig Susser2:07 am

COZI
5.2
The Munsters
Come Back Little Googie6:00 pm
The Munsters
Far Out Munsters6:30 pm
Frasier
Frasier Has Spokane7:00 pm
Frasier
The Guilt Trippers7:30 pm
Roseanne
The Thrilla Near the Vanilla Extract8:00 pm
Roseanne
White Sheep of the Family8:30 pm
Roseanne
Becky Howser, MD9:00 pm
Roseanne
Out of the Past9:30 pm
The Nanny
Where’s the Pearls?10:00 pm
The Nanny
The Hockey Show10:30 pm
The Nanny
That’s Midlife11:00 pm
The Nanny
The Cantor Show11:30 pm
Will & Grace
He Shoots, They Snore12:00 am
Will & Grace
Wedding Balls12:30 am
Will & Grace
Fagel Attraction1:00 am
Will & Grace
Hocus Focus1:30 am
The Nanny
Hurricane Fran2:00 am

WMAQDT3
5.3
 LX Network Programming
11:00 pm
Local Programming

WITIDT
6.1
new FOX 6 News at 6
6:00 pm
new TMZ
6:30 pm
new Celebrity Watch Party
Star Spangled Couches7:00 pm
new Labor of Love
There’s Something about Kristy8:00 pm
new FOX 6 News at 9
9:00 pm
new FOX 6 News at 10
10:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Muffin Tops10:35 pm
Seinfeld
The Bottle Deposit – Part 111:05 pm
new Extra
11:35 pm
Live PD: Police Patrol
Live PD: Police Patrol #21312:05 am
Cops
Coast to Coast12:35 am
FOX 6 News at 10
1:05 am
How to Tighten Crepey Skin
1:35 am
Paid Program
2:05 am

WITI2
6.2
Archie Bunker’s Place
The Battle of Bunker Ill6:00 pm
Archie Bunker’s Place
Gloria—The First Day6:30 pm
Alice
Carrie on the Rebound7:00 pm
Alice
Jolene’s Brother Jonas7:30 pm
Three’s Company
The Night of the Ropers8:00 pm
Three’s Company
Double Trouble8:30 pm
Johnny Carson
9:00 pm
Designing Women
Reservations for Eight10:00 pm
Designing Women
Reservations for Twelve, Plus Ursula10:30 pm
Coach
Leonard Kraleman, All-American11:00 pm
Coach
Hurley-Burleigh11:30 pm
Becker
For Whom the Toll Calls12:00 am
Becker
The Bearer of Bad Tidings12:30 am
NewsRadio
President1:00 am
NewsRadio
Review1:30 am
Murphy Brown
The Big Thaw2:00 am

ABC7HD
7.1
new ABC 7 Eyewitness News @ 6P
6:00 pm
Wheel of Fortune
Great American Cities – Philadelphia – Day 46:30 pm
new Holey Moley II: The Sequel
Love At First Stroke7:00 pm
new Don’t
Don’t Go Chasing Cedar Rapids8:00 pm
new To Tell the Truth
Yara Shahidi, Russell Peters, Michelle Buteau, Jeremy Sisto9:00 pm
new ABC 7 Eyewitness News @ 10P
10:00 pm
Jimmy Kimmel Live!
10:35 pm
new Nightline
11:05 pm
Jimmy Kimmel Live!
11:35 pm
new Windy City Live
12:05 am
ABC 7 Eyewitness News
1:05 am
Inside Edition
1:35 am
Jeopardy!
07-25-20192:05 am

WLS2
7.2
Best of Localish
6:00 pm
Worth the Wait
6:30 pm
Bite Size
7:00 pm
My Go-To
7:30 pm
Glam Lab
8:00 pm
Localish LA
8:30 pm
George Jones, Patsy Cline, Johnny Cash
9:00 pm
Best of Localish
10:00 pm
Worth the Wait
10:30 pm
Bite Size
11:00 pm
My Go-To
11:30 pm
Glam Lab
12:00 am
Localish LA
12:30 am
Pumped
1:00 am
More in Common
1:30 am
Best of Localish
2:00 am

WGNHD
9.1
WGN Evening News
6:00 pm
black-ish
FriDre Night Lights7:00 pm
black-ish
Things Were Different Then7:30 pm
Last Man Standing
Summer Internship8:00 pm
Last Man Standing
Restaurant Opening8:30 pm
WGN News at Nine
9:00 pm
WGN News at Ten
10:00 pm
sports GN Sports
10:30 pm
The Goldbergs
The Opportunity of a Lifetime11:00 pm
Two and a Half Men
Smell the Umbrella Stand11:30 pm
Two and a Half Men
Welcome Home, Jake12:00 am
The Goldbergs
A Night to Remember12:30 am
Mom
Kitty Litter and a Class A Felony1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
NEW Larry King
2:00 am

Antenna
9.2
Archie Bunker’s Place
The Battle of Bunker Ill6:00 pm
Archie Bunker’s Place
Gloria—The First Day6:30 pm
Alice
Carrie on the Rebound7:00 pm
Alice
Jolene’s Brother Jonas7:30 pm
Three’s Company
The Night of the Ropers8:00 pm
Three’s Company
Double Trouble8:30 pm
Johnny Carson
9:00 pm
Designing Women
Reservations for Eight10:00 pm
Designing Women
Reservations for Twelve, Plus Ursula10:30 pm
Coach
Leonard Kraleman, All-American11:00 pm
Coach
Hurley-Burleigh11:30 pm
Becker
For Whom the Toll Calls12:00 am
Becker
The Bearer of Bad Tidings12:30 am
NewsRadio
President1:00 am
NewsRadio
Review1:30 am
Murphy Brown
The Big Thaw2:00 am

Court TV
9.3
 Court TV Live
4:00 pm
Court TV Live
7:00 pm
new Oj25
Recuse Me10:00 pm
Court TV Live
11:00 pm
Court TV Live
2:00 am

TBD
9.4
Pranks Network After Dark
6:00 pm
Pranks Network After Dark
6:30 pm
Pranks Network After Dark
7:00 pm
Pranks Network After Dark
7:30 pm
Best of the Week
8:00 pm
Best of the Week
8:30 pm
new Best of the Week
9:00 pm
new Best of the Week
9:30 pm
FailFactory
10:00 pm
FailFactory
10:30 pm
Best of the Week
11:00 pm
Best of the Week
11:30 pm
Best of the Week
12:00 am
Best of the Week
12:30 am
Pranks Network After Dark
1:00 am
Pranks Network After Dark
1:30 am
Dust
2:00 am

WMVSH
10.1
new PBS NewsHour
6:00 pm
Around the Corner With John McGivern
7:00 pm
Black Nouveau: Stories of Our Pandemic
Episode 27:30 pm
This Old House
Westerly: Chimney Down and Walls Up8:00 pm
Outdoor Wisconsin
Hunting Dog Training Tips; Great Lakes by Kayak9:00 pm
Wisconsin Foodie
Episode 119:30 pm
Around the Farm Table
10:00 pm
MotorWeek
Episode 394410:30 pm
Great American Railroad Journeys
11:00 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
12:00 am
Amanpour and Company
12:30 am
Around the Corner With John McGivern
1:30 am
Great Lakes Now Series
2:00 am

WMVS
10.11
new PBS NewsHour
6:00 pm
Local Programming Black Nouveau: Stories of Our Pandemic
Episode 27:30 pm
This Old House
Westerly: Chimney Down and Walls Up8:00 pm
Outdoor Wisconsin
Hunting Dog Training Tips; Great Lakes by Kayak9:00 pm
Wisconsin Foodie
Episode 119:30 pm
Local Programming MotorWeek
Episode 394410:30 pm
Local Programming Rick Steves’ Europe
12:00 am
Amanpour and Company
12:30 am
Around the Corner With John McGivern
1:30 am
Great Lakes Now Series
2:00 am

WMVS2
10.12
Steven Raichlen’s Project Smoke
You Can Smoke What?! Extreme Smoking6:00 pm
Pati’s Mexican Table
Mexitalian!6:30 pm
Christopher Kimball’s Milk Street Television
The New Baking7:00 pm
Moveable Feast With Fine Cooking
On the Road in Bilbao, Spain7:30 pm
Cook’s Country
Summer Steak and Salad8:00 pm
Cook’s Country
Southern Specialties8:30 pm
In the Americas With David Yetman
Medellín: A Colombian Transformation9:00 pm
Joseph Rosendo’s Travelscope
Northwest Ontario – Lake Superior and Beyond9:30 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
The Best of Sicily10:00 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Mountain Mirage10:30 pm
Moveable Feast With Fine Cooking
On the Road in Bilbao, Spain11:00 pm
Christopher Kimball’s Milk Street Television
The New Baking11:30 pm
Steven Raichlen’s Project Smoke
You Can Smoke What?! Extreme Smoking12:00 am
Pati’s Mexican Table
Mexitalian!12:30 am
Cook’s Country
Summer Steak and Salad1:00 am
Cook’s Country
Southern Specialties1:30 am
Ciao Italia
All About Cauliflower2:00 am

WMVS3
10.13
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Leonardo Da Vinci; I Am Amelia Earhart6:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Eagle Egg Hunt; Dream Tube6:30 pm
Hero Elementary
Monster Hunters; A Soapy Situation7:00 pm
Odd Squad
Sample of New York; It’s Not Easy Being Chill7:30 pm
Arthur
Arthur’s Tooth; D.W. Gets Lost8:00 pm
WordGirl
Cherish Is the Word; Granny’s Intuition8:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Leonardo Da Vinci; I Am Amelia Earhart9:00 pm
Wild Kratts
The Cobra King9:30 pm
Dinosaur Train
Long Claws; Tank’s Sleep Over10:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel Takes Care of Snowball; Margaret’s Bathtime10:30 pm
new Sesame Street
Welcome to Sesame Hospital11:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Don’t Wake Norman; Pinkasaurus11:30 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
Didgeridoo and Carmen Too; Not Home on the Range12:00 am
Nature Cat
Stop That Squirrel; Onward and Pondward12:30 am
Wild Kratts
Skunked1:00 am
Wild Kratts
The Cobra King1:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Leonardo Da Vinci; I Am Amelia Earhart2:00 am

WMVS2
10.2
Steven Raichlen’s Project Smoke
You Can Smoke What?! Extreme Smoking6:00 pm
Pati’s Mexican Table
Mexitalian!6:30 pm
Christopher Kimball’s Milk Street Television
The New Baking7:00 pm
Moveable Feast With Fine Cooking
On the Road in Bilbao, Spain7:30 pm
Cook’s Country
Summer Steak and Salad8:00 pm
Cook’s Country
Southern Specialties8:30 pm
In the Americas With David Yetman
Medellín: A Colombian Transformation9:00 pm
Joseph Rosendo’s Travelscope
Northwest Ontario – Lake Superior and Beyond9:30 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
The Best of Sicily10:00 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Mountain Mirage10:30 pm
Moveable Feast With Fine Cooking
On the Road in Bilbao, Spain11:00 pm
Christopher Kimball’s Milk Street Television
The New Baking11:30 pm
Steven Raichlen’s Project Smoke
You Can Smoke What?! Extreme Smoking12:00 am
Pati’s Mexican Table
Mexitalian!12:30 am
Cook’s Country
Summer Steak and Salad1:00 am
Cook’s Country
Southern Specialties1:30 am
Ciao Italia
All About Cauliflower2:00 am

WMVT3
10.3
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Leonardo Da Vinci; I Am Amelia Earhart6:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Eagle Egg Hunt; Dream Tube6:30 pm
Hero Elementary
Monster Hunters; A Soapy Situation7:00 pm
Odd Squad
Sample of New York; It’s Not Easy Being Chill7:30 pm
Arthur
Arthur’s Tooth; D.W. Gets Lost8:00 pm
WordGirl
Cherish Is the Word; Granny’s Intuition8:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Leonardo Da Vinci; I Am Amelia Earhart9:00 pm
Wild Kratts
The Cobra King9:30 pm
Dinosaur Train
Long Claws; Tank’s Sleep Over10:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel Takes Care of Snowball; Margaret’s Bathtime10:30 pm
new Sesame Street
Welcome to Sesame Hospital11:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Don’t Wake Norman; Pinkasaurus11:30 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
Didgeridoo and Carmen Too; Not Home on the Range12:00 am
Nature Cat
Stop That Squirrel; Onward and Pondward12:30 am
Wild Kratts
Skunked1:00 am
Wild Kratts
The Cobra King1:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Leonardo Da Vinci; I Am Amelia Earhart2:00 am

WTTWHD
11.1
new PBS NewsHour
6:00 pm
Chicago Tonight
7:00 pm
Japan with Sue Perkins
Episode 18:00 pm
By One Vote: Women’s Suffrage in the South
9:00 pm
Daring Women Doctors: Physicians in the 19th Century
10:00 pm
BBC World News
11:00 pm
new Amanpour and Company
11:30 pm
Spy in the Wild, A Nature Miniseries
Bad Behavior12:30 am
NOVA
Australia’s First 4 Billion Years: Strange Creatures1:30 am

WTTWP
11.2
The Great British Baking Show
Bread6:00 pm
Midsomer Murders
Written in the Stars7:00 pm
Frankie Drake Mysteries
Out of Focus8:00 pm
Murder in Suburbia
The Great Oldies9:00 pm
Chicago Tonight
10:00 pm
Professor T.
Ring of Fire11:00 pm
Midsomer Murders
Written in the Stars12:00 am
Frankie Drake Mysteries
Out of Focus1:00 am
Murder in Suburbia
The Great Oldies2:00 am

WTTWC
11.3
NOVA
Australia’s First 4 Billion Years: Strange Creatures6:00 pm
Secrets of the Dead
Viking Warrior Queen7:00 pm
Breakthrough: The Ideas That Changed the World
The Rocket8:00 pm
new PBS NewsHour
9:00 pm
new The Day
10:00 pm
BBC World News
10:30 pm
NOVA
Australia’s First 4 Billion Years: Strange Creatures11:00 pm
Secrets of the Dead
Viking Warrior Queen12:00 am
Breakthrough: The Ideas That Changed the World
The Rocket1:00 am
PBS NewsHour
2:00 am

WTTWDT4
11.4
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Leonardo Da Vinci; I Am Amelia Earhart6:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Eagle Egg Hunt; Dream Tube6:30 pm
Hero Elementary
Monster Hunters; A Soapy Situation7:00 pm
Odd Squad
Sample of New York; It’s Not Easy Being Chill7:30 pm
Arthur
Arthur’s Tooth; D.W. Gets Lost8:00 pm
WordGirl
Cherish Is the Word; Granny’s Intuition8:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Leonardo Da Vinci; I Am Amelia Earhart9:00 pm
Wild Kratts
The Cobra King9:30 pm
Dinosaur Train
Long Claws; Tank’s Sleep Over10:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel Takes Care of Snowball; Margaret’s Bathtime10:30 pm
new Sesame Street
Welcome to Sesame Hospital11:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Don’t Wake Norman; Pinkasaurus11:30 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
Didgeridoo and Carmen Too; Not Home on the Range12:00 am
Nature Cat
Stop That Squirrel; Onward and Pondward12:30 am
Wild Kratts
Skunked1:00 am
Wild Kratts
The Cobra King1:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Leonardo Da Vinci; I Am Amelia Earhart2:00 am

WISN
12.1
new WISN 12 News at 6PM
6:00 pm
new ET Entertainment Tonight
6:30 pm
new Holey Moley II: The Sequel
Love At First Stroke7:00 pm
new Don’t
Don’t Go Chasing Cedar Rapids8:00 pm
new To Tell the Truth
Yara Shahidi, Russell Peters, Michelle Buteau, Jeremy Sisto9:00 pm
new WISN 12 News at 10PM
10:00 pm
Jimmy Kimmel Live!
10:35 pm
new Nightline
11:05 pm
Jimmy Kimmel Live!
11:35 pm
new ET Entertainment Tonight
12:07 am
Rachael Ray
American Pie’s’ Jason Biggs’ Better Half, Jenny Mollen, is Here and She’s Sharing Her Wellness Tips12:37 am
WISN 12 News
1:37 am
new World News Now
2:12 am

JN
12.2
The Last 24
Real Pet Cemetery6:00 pm
The Last 24
Evil Beasts7:00 pm
The Last 24
Out of Control8:00 pm
The Last 24
Target of Hate9:00 pm
The Last 24
Red River10:00 pm
Bizarre Murders
Dark Horse11:00 pm
Bizarre Murders
Body Double11:30 pm
Killer Kids
The Breaking Point12:00 am
I Survived…
Teri; Angela; Ed1:00 am
Cold Case Files
One Night on the Bayou; The Buckeye Misdemeanor2:00 am

WOCK
13.1
Trouble Hearing?
6:00 pm
The Beach Boys, Frankie Valli, Elvis
7:00 pm
Women: Get Your Hair Back!
8:00 pm
George Jones, Patsy Cline, Johnny Cash
9:00 pm
Lose Your Crepey Skin! 65 Looks 45!
10:00 pm
The Beach Boys, Frankie Valli, Elvis
11:00 pm
Talcum Cause Your Ovarian Cancer?
12:00 am
Cordless Iron
1:00 am
Trouble Hearing?
2:00 am

WOCKCD3
13.3
Tour Vs Tour
6:00 pm
Arirang Special
7:00 pm
Arirang Special
8:00 pm
Arts Avenue 8
8:30 pm
Youth Calls
9:00 pm
InsideBiz
9:30 pm
Local Programming 4 Angles
10:30 pm
Tour Vs Tour
11:00 pm
21st Century
12:00 am
Arts Avenue 8
12:30 am
Showbiz Korea
1:00 am
Pops in Seoul
1:30 am
Arirang Special
2:00 am

WOCK-CD4
13.4
 TBA
12:00 am
Local Programming

WOCK-CD5
13.5
Tour Vs Tour
6:00 pm
Arirang Special
7:00 pm
Arirang Special
8:00 pm
Arts Avenue 8
8:30 pm
Youth Calls
9:00 pm
InsideBiz
9:30 pm
Local Programming 4 Angles
10:30 pm
Tour Vs Tour
11:00 pm
21st Century
12:00 am
Arts Avenue 8
12:30 am
Showbiz Korea
1:00 am
Pops in Seoul
1:30 am
Arirang Special
2:00 am

WOCK
13.6
Mysteries of the Human Body
6:10 pm
Happy Together
7:10 pm
Justice
8:50 pm
Justice
9:25 pm
Local Programming Home For Summer
10:20 pm
KBS News 9
11:00 pm
Screening Humanity
11:50 pm
A Place in the Sun
12:30 am
Women’s Composure
1:10 am
Home For Summer
2:10 am
Local Programming

WOCK
13.7
Frances and Friends
6:00 pm
Message of the Cross
8:00 pm
Crossfire Service
9:00 pm
FWC Music
10:00 pm
Jimmy Swaggart Broadcast
12:00 am
FWC Music
2:00 am

WOCKCD
13.8
Tour Vs Tour
6:00 pm
Arirang Special
7:00 pm
Arirang Special
8:00 pm
Arts Avenue 8
8:30 pm
Youth Calls
9:00 pm
InsideBiz
9:30 pm
Local Programming 4 Angles
10:30 pm
Tour Vs Tour
11:00 pm
21st Century
12:00 am
Arts Avenue 8
12:30 am
Showbiz Korea
1:00 am
Pops in Seoul
1:30 am
Arirang Special
2:00 am

WVTVDT
18.1
Family Feud
6:00 pm
Family Feud
6:30 pm
new Burden of Truth
Shelter from the Storm7:00 pm
new In the Dark
My Pride and Joy8:00 pm
The Goldbergs
The Opportunity of a Lifetime9:00 pm
The Goldbergs
A Night to Remember9:30 pm
Last Man Standing
Summer Internship10:00 pm
Last Man Standing
Restaurant Opening10:30 pm
The King of Queens
Inn Escapable11:00 pm
The King of Queens
Road Rayge11:30 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Woooo!12:00 am
How I Met Your Mother
Best Prom Ever12:30 am
new Dish Nation
Episode 2241:00 am
Comics Unleashed With Byron Allen
03-26-20201:30 am
ES.TV
05-28-20202:00 am

WYCC5
20.1
First Talk
6:00 pm
People of the Pines
Gaining Legitmacy6:30 pm
First Contact
The Journey Begins7:00 pm
new Democracy Now!
TVRE8:00 pm
new Indian Country Today News
9:00 pm
Fish Out of Water
Sto: Lo Nation, Chilliwack, BC9:30 pm
Native Shorts
10:00 pm
Indigenous Day Live 2018
10:30 pm
Local Programming Fighting for the Soul of Native America
11:35 pm
Etthen Heldeli: Caribou Eaters
12:00 am
Mad Cow, Sacred Cow
1:00 am
Indian Pride
Spirituality2:00 am

WMKECD
21.1
 Court TV Live
4:00 pm
Court TV Live
7:00 pm
new Oj25
Recuse Me10:00 pm
Court TV Live
11:00 pm
Court TV Live
2:00 am

WMKE-CD2
21.2
 Infomercials
12:00 am
Local Programming

WMKE-CD3
21.3
 Infomercials
12:00 am
Local Programming

WMKE-CD4
21.4
Sunfire Quartz
6:00 pm
Sunfire Quartz
7:00 pm
Jewelry: Canadian Ammolite
8:00 pm
Jewelry: Canadian Ammolite
9:00 pm
Jewelry: Canadian Ammolite
10:00 pm
Jewelry: Canadian Ammolite
11:00 pm
Jewelry: Under $10
12:00 am
Jewelry: Under $10
1:00 am
Jewelry: Under $10
2:00 am

WMKE-CD5
21.5
 Infomercials
12:00 am
Local Programming

WMKE-CD6
21.6
philosophy—beauty
6:00 pm
Susan Graver Style
7:00 pm
Vince Camuto Footwear Clearance -All Free Shipping
8:00 pm
Linen Clearance
9:00 pm
Fitnation Slimline Treadmill
10:00 pm
Vince Camuto Footwear Clearance -All Free Shipping
11:00 pm
Down Home With David
12:00 am
Vince Camuto Footwear Clearance -All Free Shipping
2:00 am

WMKE-CD7
21.7
Pinkafe
6:00 pm
CHIRLA TV
6:30 pm
The Zoo
7:00 pm
Cocinemos Juntos
8:00 pm
Mexico de Mis Amores
8:30 pm
The Zoo
9:00 pm
Get It Girl
10:00 pm
The Q Agenda
10:30 pm
Tribuna Juridica
11:00 pm
LATV Sessions
12:00 am
Get It Girl
12:30 am
The Zoo
1:00 am
The Q Agenda
2:00 am

WRJK-LP
22.1
Ask Dr. Nandi
6:00 pm
Colours of India
7:00 pm
To the Point
7:30 pm
In Depth
8:00 pm
The Big Picture
8:30 pm
Diya TV Dialogue
9:00 pm
English News
10:00 pm
Hindi News
10:30 pm
Diya TV Classic Cinema
11:00 pm
English News
2:00 am

WRJK-LP2
22.2
Infomercials
6:00 pm
Infomercials
6:30 pm
Infomercials
7:00 pm
Infomercials
7:30 pm
Infomercials
8:00 pm
Infomercials
8:30 pm
Infomercials
9:00 pm
Infomercials
9:30 pm
Infomercials
10:00 pm
Infomercials
10:30 pm
Infomercials
11:00 pm
Infomercials
11:30 pm
Infomercials
12:00 am
Infomercials
12:30 am
Infomercials
1:00 am
Infomercials
1:30 am
Infomercials
2:00 am

WRJK3
22.3
movie  Agent Cody Banks
5:30 pm
movie Agent Cody Banks 2: Destination London
7:30 pm
movie Uptown Girls
9:30 pm
movie Larger than Life
11:30 pm
Green Acres
The Good Old Days1:30 am
In the Heat of the Night
Love, Honor, Obey2:00 am

WRJK-LP4
22.4
First Talk
6:00 pm
People of the Pines
Gaining Legitmacy6:30 pm
First Contact
The Journey Begins7:00 pm
new Democracy Now!
TVRE8:00 pm
new Indian Country Today News
9:00 pm
Fish Out of Water
Sto: Lo Nation, Chilliwack, BC9:30 pm
Native Shorts
10:00 pm
Indigenous Day Live 2018
10:30 pm
Local Programming Fighting for the Soul of Native America
11:35 pm
Etthen Heldeli: Caribou Eaters
12:00 am
Mad Cow, Sacred Cow
1:00 am
Indian Pride
Spirituality2:00 am

WRJK-LP5
22.5
Quantum Leap
A Hunting We Will Go6:00 pm
Battlestar Galactica
Sine Qua Non7:00 pm
Battlestar Galactica
Hub8:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
Bloodlines9:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
Fire and Water10:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
Hathor11:00 pm
Babylon 5
The Coming of Shadows12:00 am
Babylon 5
Gropos1:00 am
Babylon 5
All Alone in the Night2:00 am

WRJK-LP6
22.6
 NewsNet
11:00 pm
Local Programming

WRJK7
22.7
movie  Movie
5:00 pm
movie Movie
7:00 pm
movie Movie
9:00 pm
movie Movie
11:00 pm
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Cooking with Emeril
2:00 am

WRJK-LP8
22.8
The Stand 2020
6:00 pm
The Supernatural Now
9:30 pm
Dominion Life Now
10:00 pm
Changing Your World
10:30 pm
Faith TODAY Special
11:00 pm
Manna-Fest
1:00 am
Jentezen Franklin
1:30 am
On the Living Edge
2:00 am

WWME
23
M*A*S*H
Hanky Panky6:00 pm
M*A*S*H
Hepatitis6:30 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Those Gossipin’ Men7:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
The Beauty Contest7:30 pm
Gomer Pyle, USMC
Gomer, the Peacemaker8:00 pm
Green Acres
The Road8:30 pm
Hogan’s Heroes
The Flight of the Valkyrie9:00 pm
Hogan’s Heroes
The Prisoner’s Prisoner9:30 pm
The Carol Burnett Show
Ken Berry, Cass Elliott10:00 pm
Perry Mason
The Case of the Sleepy Slayer10:30 pm
The Twilight Zone
The Trade-ins11:30 pm
The Alfred Hitchcock Hour
Terror at Northfield12:00 am
Mannix
The Faces of Murder1:00 am
Cannon
Tomorrow Ends at Noon2:00 am

Me-TV
23.1
M*A*S*H
Hanky Panky6:00 pm
M*A*S*H
Hepatitis6:30 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Those Gossipin’ Men7:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
The Beauty Contest7:30 pm
Gomer Pyle, USMC
Gomer, the Peacemaker8:00 pm
Green Acres
The Road8:30 pm
Hogan’s Heroes
The Flight of the Valkyrie9:00 pm
Hogan’s Heroes
The Prisoner’s Prisoner9:30 pm
The Carol Burnett Show
Ken Berry, Cass Elliott10:00 pm
Perry Mason
The Case of the Sleepy Slayer10:30 pm
The Twilight Zone
The Trade-ins11:30 pm
The Alfred Hitchcock Hour
Terror at Northfield12:00 am
Mannix
The Faces of Murder1:00 am
Cannon
Tomorrow Ends at Noon2:00 am

H&I
23.2
Monk
Mr. Monk Goes Camping6:00 pm
Star Trek
Bread and Circuses7:00 pm
Star Trek: The Next Generation
Firstborn8:00 pm
Star Trek: Deep Space Nine
The Passenger9:00 pm
Star Trek: Voyager
Deadlock10:00 pm
Star Trek: Enterprise
Proving Ground11:00 pm
NYPD Blue
Puppy Love12:00 am
NYPD Blue
Here Comes the Son1:00 am
NYPD Blue
Jealous Hearts2:00 am

Me-TV
23.3
M*A*S*H
Hanky Panky6:00 pm
M*A*S*H
Hepatitis6:30 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Those Gossipin’ Men7:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
The Beauty Contest7:30 pm
Gomer Pyle, USMC
Gomer, the Peacemaker8:00 pm
Green Acres
The Road8:30 pm
Hogan’s Heroes
The Flight of the Valkyrie9:00 pm
Hogan’s Heroes
The Prisoner’s Prisoner9:30 pm
The Carol Burnett Show
Ken Berry, Cass Elliott10:00 pm
Perry Mason
The Case of the Sleepy Slayer10:30 pm
The Twilight Zone
The Trade-ins11:30 pm
The Alfred Hitchcock Hour
Terror at Northfield12:00 am
Mannix
The Faces of Murder1:00 am
Cannon
Tomorrow Ends at Noon2:00 am

AZTECA
24.1
Escape perfecto
6:01 pm
Maldiciones el otro lado de la historia
7:00 pm
new Al Extremo
8:00 pm
Mujeres rompiendo el silencio
9:00 pm
new Hechos Meridiano
10:00 pm
Difícil de creer
10:30 pm
Ya Cayó Renovado
11:00 pm
new Al Extremo
12:00 am
Ventaneando
1:00 am
Venga la alegría
2:00 am

WPVNDT2
24.2
sports  beIN Sports Programming
11:00 pm
Local Programming

INFOM
24.3
 Infomercials
12:00 am
Local Programming

POLVISN
24.4
Polvision Productions
6:00 pm
new Monitor Polvision Daily News
7:00 pm
Local Programming Komentarz Tygodnia
8:30 pm
Monitor Polvision
9:00 pm
Polvision Productions
10:00 pm
new Monitor Polvision Daily News
11:00 pm
Polvision Productions
12:00 am
new Monitor Polvision Daily News
1:00 am
Polvision Productions
2:00 am

WIN-TV
24.5
 Bad Love
5:40 pm
Love With Flaws
6:30 pm
Love With Flaws
7:10 pm
Help Kids in the World
7:50 pm
Make Your Wish
9:00 pm
new MBC News Tonight
10:00 pm
Bad Love
11:30 pm
Love With Flaws
12:20 am
Love With Flaws
12:55 am
Humanimal
1:30 am
Local Programming

MC-TV
24.6
Local Programming MC-TV Specials
6:20 pm
Local Programming Bible School
7:20 pm
Local Programming Flower Cafe Talk Show
8:20 pm
Crosspoint
9:20 pm
Local Programming Recovery
10:30 pm
Bible School
11:00 pm
Local Programming Academy Forest
11:50 pm
For When the Soul
12:20 am
Power of Words
1:20 am
1st Gunpo
2:00 am
Local Programming

HSN
25.1
Perlier Beauty Celebration
6:00 pm
Iman Global Chic Fashion Celebration
7:00 pm
The List with Colleen Lopez – Birthday Celebration
8:00 pm
The List with Colleen Lopez – Birthday Celebration
9:00 pm
Dooney & Bourke Handbags Celebration
10:00 pm
Tech Talk Celebration
11:00 pm
Tech Talk Celebration
12:00 am
Tech Talk Celebration
1:00 am
Tech Talk Celebration
2:00 am

HSN2
25.2
Now That’s Clever! with Guy – Birthday Celebration
6:00 pm
If The Shoe Fits Celebration
7:00 pm
Electronic Showcase Celebration
8:00 pm
Kitchen Innovations Celebration
9:00 pm
Portable Electronic Celebration
10:00 pm
Coin Collector Celebration
11:00 pm
Coin Collector Celebration
12:00 am
The List With Colleen Lopez Celebration
1:00 am
Product Innovations Celebration
2:00 am

SHOPLC
25.3
Sunfire Quartz
6:00 pm
Sunfire Quartz
7:00 pm
Jewelry: Canadian Ammolite
8:00 pm
Jewelry: Canadian Ammolite
9:00 pm
Jewelry: Canadian Ammolite
10:00 pm
Jewelry: Canadian Ammolite
11:00 pm
Jewelry: Under $10
12:00 am
Jewelry: Under $10
1:00 am
Jewelry: Under $10
2:00 am

QVC2
25.4
philosophy—beauty
6:00 pm
Susan Graver Style
7:00 pm
Vince Camuto Footwear Clearance -All Free Shipping
8:00 pm
Linen Clearance
9:00 pm
Fitnation Slimline Treadmill
10:00 pm
Vince Camuto Footwear Clearance -All Free Shipping
11:00 pm
Down Home With David
12:00 am
Vince Camuto Footwear Clearance -All Free Shipping
2:00 am

LATV
25.5
Pinkafe
6:00 pm
CHIRLA TV
6:30 pm
The Zoo
7:00 pm
Cocinemos Juntos
8:00 pm
Mexico de Mis Amores
8:30 pm
The Zoo
9:00 pm
Get It Girl
10:00 pm
The Q Agenda
10:30 pm
Tribuna Juridica
11:00 pm
LATV Sessions
12:00 am
Get It Girl
12:30 am
The Zoo
1:00 am
The Q Agenda
2:00 am

ALMA
25.6
Tu Historia Preferida
6:00 pm
Centro Internacional de Oración Pomona
6:30 pm
Oviedo
7:00 pm
Bread of Life
7:30 pm
Cita con Dios
8:00 pm
Cristo libera
8:30 pm
Mujer de hoy
9:00 pm
Generación de Reino
9:30 pm
Almavisión al día
10:00 pm
Palabra, poder y vida
10:30 pm
new Preguntas y respuestas
11:00 pm
Consejos Pastorales
12:00 am
Economía de Dios
1:00 am
Musical 27
1:30 am
Celebración
2:00 am

INFOM
25.7
Infomercials
6:00 pm
Infomercials
6:30 pm
Infomercials
7:00 pm
Infomercials
7:30 pm
Infomercials
8:00 pm
Infomercials
8:30 pm
Infomercials
9:00 pm
Infomercials
9:30 pm
Infomercials
10:00 pm
Infomercials
10:30 pm
Infomercials
11:00 pm
Infomercials
11:30 pm
Infomercials
12:00 am
Infomercials
12:30 am
Infomercials
1:00 am
Infomercials
1:30 am
Infomercials
2:00 am

BEAUT
25.8
Susan Graver Style
6:00 pm
Gourmet Holiday
8:00 pm
At Home With Rick
11:00 pm
In the Kitchen With David – PM Edition
1:00 am

ONTV4U
25.9
The Coin Vault
6:00 pm
Marvin Gaye, Aretha Franklin, Diana Ross
11:00 pm
Emeril Delivers Dinner to You
2:00 am

WCIUDT
26.1
Mike & Molly
Molly Makes Soup6:00 pm
Mike & Molly
Support Your Local Samuel6:30 pm
new Burden of Truth
Shelter from the Storm7:00 pm
new In the Dark
My Pride and Joy8:00 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Fun Factory9:00 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Big Opening9:30 pm
Seinfeld
The Muffin Tops10:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Bottle Deposit – Part 110:30 pm
Funny You Should Ask
03-26-202011:00 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Woooo!11:30 pm
Family Guy
April in Quahog12:00 am
Bob’s Burgers
Wag the Hog12:30 am
The Game
Baby B.S.1:00 am
The Game
A Punch in the Gut…Full of Human1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am

WCIUDT2HD
26.2
Lauren Lake’s Paternity Court
Sales v Jackson6:00 pm
Couples Court
Williams v Keeton6:30 pm
Dr. Phil
Mom Went From Nursing Assistant To Homeless & Sleeping In Her Car7:00 pm
Tamron Hall
8:00 pm
The Steve Wilkos Show
Accused of Molestation… I’ve Lost Everything9:00 pm
Jerry Springer
BFF 4 Never10:00 pm
America’s Court With Judge Ross
Rage Quit; But I Saved You?11:00 pm
Supreme Justice With Judge Karen
Pancakes & Police; That’S On You Boo!11:30 pm
The Steve Wilkos Show
Explosive Reactions12:00 am
True Crime Files
Nightmare Next Door: Murder 1011:00 am
Paid Program
2:00 am

ME-TV
26.3
M*A*S*H
Hanky Panky6:00 pm
M*A*S*H
Hepatitis6:30 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Those Gossipin’ Men7:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
The Beauty Contest7:30 pm
Gomer Pyle, USMC
Gomer, the Peacemaker8:00 pm
Green Acres
The Road8:30 pm
Hogan’s Heroes
The Flight of the Valkyrie9:00 pm
Hogan’s Heroes
The Prisoner’s Prisoner9:30 pm
The Carol Burnett Show
Ken Berry, Cass Elliott10:00 pm
Perry Mason
The Case of the Sleepy Slayer10:30 pm
The Twilight Zone
The Trade-ins11:30 pm
The Alfred Hitchcock Hour
Terror at Northfield12:00 am
Mannix
The Faces of Murder1:00 am
Cannon
Tomorrow Ends at Noon2:00 am

METOO
26.4
Monk
Mr. Monk Goes Camping6:00 pm
Star Trek
Bread and Circuses7:00 pm
Star Trek: The Next Generation
Firstborn8:00 pm
Star Trek: Deep Space Nine
The Passenger9:00 pm
Star Trek: Voyager
Deadlock10:00 pm
Star Trek: Enterprise
Proving Ground11:00 pm
NYPD Blue
Puppy Love12:00 am
NYPD Blue
Here Comes the Son1:00 am
NYPD Blue
Jealous Hearts2:00 am

BNCE
26.5
The Game
The Wing King6:00 pm
The Game
It Was All Good Just a Week Ago6:30 pm
movie Alex Cross
7:00 pm
movie Along Came a Spider
9:00 pm
movie The Contractor
11:30 pm
The Game
I Got 99 Problems and My Chick Is One1:30 am
Without a Trace
Blood Out2:00 am

DECADES
26.6
Rowan & Martin’s Laugh-In
6:00 pm
Through the Decades
7:00 pm
The Dick Cavett Show
Louis Armstrong, Kaye Ballard, Jack Barry and Nora Ephron8:00 pm
The Dick Van Dyke Show
What’s in a Middle Name9:00 pm
The Dick Van Dyke Show
Like a Sister9:30 pm
The Lost Honeymooners
Teamwork Beats the Clock10:00 pm
Abbott and Costello
Wife Wanted10:30 pm
Dark Shadows
11:00 pm
Vega$
Lost Monday11:30 pm
Hollywood Remembers
Spencer Tracy12:30 am
movie Overkill: The Aileen Wuornos Story
1:00 am

WLPD-LP
30
RocKids TV
6:00 pm
Two By 2
6:30 pm
movie World Trade Center
7:00 pm
movie World Trade Center
10:00 pm
movie Charge Over You
1:00 am

WLPD
30.1
RocKids TV
6:00 pm
Two By 2
6:30 pm
movie World Trade Center
7:00 pm
movie World Trade Center
10:00 pm
movie Charge Over You
1:00 am

WFLDDT
32.1
The Big Bang Theory
The Plagiarism Schism6:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Fortification Implementation6:30 pm
new Celebrity Watch Party
Star Spangled Couches7:00 pm
new Labor of Love
There’s Something about Kristy8:00 pm
new FOX 32 News at Nine
9:00 pm
Modern Family
Fulgencio10:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Habitation Configuration10:30 pm
new TMZ
11:00 pm
new Dish Nation
Episode 22411:30 pm
new Extra
12:00 am
FOX 32 News at Nine
12:30 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am

Movie
32.2
movie  Night Editor
5:30 pm
movie I Am A Fugitive From a Chain Gang
7:00 pm
movie 20,000 Years in Sing Sing
9:00 pm
movie The Hunted
10:40 pm
movie The Big Heat
12:35 am

BUZZR
32.3
Sale of the Century
6:00 pm
Concentration
6:30 pm
Password Plus
7:00 pm
Let’s Make a Deal
7:30 pm
Supermarket Sweep
8:00 pm
Card Sharks
8:30 pm
Match Game Hollywood Squares Hour
9:00 pm
Password Plus
10:00 pm
Let’s Make a Deal
10:30 pm
Supermarket Sweep
11:00 pm
Card Sharks
11:30 pm
Match Game Hollywood Squares Hour
12:00 am
Classic Concentration
1:00 am
Classic Concentration
1:30 am
Family Feud
2:00 am

WFLDDT4
32.4
Heartland
Forest for the Trees6:00 pm
movie Larger than Life
7:00 pm
movie Three Amigos!
9:00 pm
movie Fluke
11:00 pm
Flipper
The Second Time Around1:00 am
Flipper
A Lady and a Dolphin1:30 am
Green Acres
A Square Is Not Round2:00 am

MCTV
34
Peter Popoff Ministries
6:00 pm
Faith Movers
6:30 pm
Joyce Meyer Ministries
7:00 pm
Andrew Wommack
7:30 pm
Bountiful Blessings
8:00 pm
Israel, The Church of God
8:30 pm
Pol News
9:00 pm
Movie Showcase
10:00 pm
Lifestyle Magazine
12:00 am
The Balancing Act
12:30 am
Small Town Big Deal
1:00 am
America’s Heartland
Music on the Farm; Gulf Shrimp; Farming Pecans1:30 am
Movie Showcase
2:00 am

WEDE-CD
34.1
Peter Popoff Ministries
6:00 pm
Faith Movers
6:30 pm
Joyce Meyer Ministries
7:00 pm
Andrew Wommack
7:30 pm
Bountiful Blessings
8:00 pm
Israel, The Church of God
8:30 pm
Pol News
9:00 pm
Movie Showcase
10:00 pm
Lifestyle Magazine
12:00 am
The Balancing Act
12:30 am
Small Town Big Deal
1:00 am
America’s Heartland
Music on the Farm; Gulf Shrimp; Farming Pecans1:30 am
Movie Showcase
2:00 am

WEDE-CD2
34.2
Ray Bradbury Theater
The Veldt6:00 pm
The Doctors
6:30 pm
Doctor Who
Underworld – Part 47:00 pm
Doctor Who
The Invasion of Time – Part 17:30 pm
Republic of Doyle
Major Crimes8:00 pm
The Indian Doctor
9:00 pm
Da Vinci’s Inquest
Wash the Blood Out of the Ring10:00 pm
Cold Squad
Deadly Games11:00 pm
Murdoch Mysteries
The Incurables12:00 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am

WWTO
35.1
John Gray World
6:00 pm
The Potter’s Touch with Bishop T.D. Jakes
6:30 pm
Praise
7:00 pm
The Watchman With Erick Stakelbeck
8:00 pm
End of the Age with Rev. Irvin Baxter
8:30 pm
Manna-Fest With Perry Stone
9:00 pm
Drive Thru History: The Gospels
9:30 pm
Praise
10:00 pm
Joseph Prince
11:00 pm
Joel Osteen
11:30 pm
Amazing Facts Ever Lasting God With Us
12:00 am
Your best life now: Joel osteen
Episode 312:30 am
Drive Thru History: The Gospels
1:00 am
Building on the American Heritage Series
1:30 am
Praise
2:00 am

WWTO2
35.2
RocKids TV
6:00 pm
Two By 2
6:30 pm
iShine KNECT
7:00 pm
Superbook
7:30 pm
Topsy Turvy
8:00 pm
Theo
8:30 pm
Tune Time
9:00 pm
Sarah’s Stories
9:30 pm
Chubby Cubbies
10:00 pm
BB’s Bedtime Stories
10:30 pm
Flying House
11:00 pm
Curiosity Quest
11:30 pm
Aqua Kids Adventures
12:00 am
Kids like You
12:30 am
Creation Creatures
1:00 am
Miss Charity’s Diner
1:30 am
Knock Knock Show
2:00 am

WWTODT3
35.3
Otoniel Font
6:00 pm
Venga Tu Reino
6:30 pm
Aquí entre nos
7:00 pm
Él puede hacerlo de nuevo
8:00 pm
Justo a tiempo
8:30 pm
Vida de fe
9:00 pm
Noches de gloria
9:30 pm
Todo es posible
10:00 pm
Por una vida mejor
10:30 pm
Dios T.V.
11:00 pm
El show de la fe
11:30 pm
Knock Out
12:00 am
Compañia de mujeres
12:30 am
Consejos prácticos
1:00 am
Código de vida
1:30 am
Compañia de mujeres
2:00 am

WWTO4
35.4
John Gray World
6:00 pm
The Potter’s Touch with Bishop T.D. Jakes
6:30 pm
Praise
7:00 pm
The Watchman With Erick Stakelbeck
8:00 pm
End of the Age with Rev. Irvin Baxter
8:30 pm
Manna-Fest With Perry Stone
9:00 pm
Drive Thru History: The Gospels
9:30 pm
Praise
10:00 pm
Joseph Prince
11:00 pm
Joel Osteen
11:30 pm
Amazing Facts Ever Lasting God With Us
12:00 am
Your best life now: Joel osteen
Episode 312:30 am
Drive Thru History: The Gospels
1:00 am
Building on the American Heritage Series
1:30 am
Praise
2:00 am

ION HD
38.1
Chicago P.D.
Descent6:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Brotherhood7:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Trust8:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Outrage9:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Night in Chicago10:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Ties That Bind11:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Good Men12:00 am
The Listener
The Taking1:00 am
Best Bra Ever!
2:00 am

WCPX-DT2
38.2
Jane and the Dragon
Knight Light6:00 pm
Jane and the Dragon
Strawberry Fool6:30 pm
Madeline
Madeline and the Dog Show7:00 pm
Madeline
Madeline and the Easter Bonnet7:30 pm
Madeline
Madeline and the New House8:00 pm
Madeline
Madeline and the Soccer Star8:30 pm
Madeline
Madeline and the Toy Factory9:00 pm
Madeline
Madeline at Cooking School9:30 pm
Madeline
Madeline at the Ballet10:00 pm
Madeline
Madeline and the Singing Dog10:30 pm
Madeline
Madeline’s Winter Vacation11:00 pm
Madeline
Madeline in Hollywood11:30 pm
Paid Program
12:00 am
Paid Program
12:30 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am

ION Plus
38.3
Rookie Blue
Messy Houses6:00 pm
Rookie Blue
Coming Home7:00 pm
Saving Hope
Gutted8:00 pm
Saving Hope
Knowing Me, Knowing You9:00 pm
Saving Hope
All Our Yesterdays10:00 pm
Saving Hope
Change of Heart11:00 pm
Paid Program
12:00 am
Paid Program
12:30 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Relief from Inflammation
2:00 am

SHOP
38.4
Paid Program
6:00 pm
Paid Program
6:30 pm
Paid Program
7:00 pm
Paid Program
7:30 pm
Paid Program
8:00 pm
Paid Program
8:30 pm
Paid Program
9:00 pm
Paid Program
9:30 pm
Paid Program
10:00 pm
Paid Program
10:30 pm
Paid Program
11:00 pm
Paid Program
11:30 pm
Paid Program
12:00 am
Paid Program
12:30 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am

QVC
38.5
 Guide to a Better You
5:00 pm
Down Home With David
7:00 pm
Susan Graver Style
9:00 pm
Isaac Mizrahi Live!
11:00 pm
The Szish List With Katrina Szish
12:00 am
Bob Mackie Wearable Art – Fashion
1:00 am
Isaac Mizrahi Live!
2:00 am

HSN
38.6
Perlier Beauty Celebration
6:00 pm
Iman Global Chic Fashion Celebration
7:00 pm
The List with Colleen Lopez – Birthday Celebration
8:00 pm
The List with Colleen Lopez – Birthday Celebration
9:00 pm
Dooney & Bourke Handbags Celebration
10:00 pm
Tech Talk Celebration
11:00 pm
Tech Talk Celebration
12:00 am
Tech Talk Celebration
1:00 am
Tech Talk Celebration
2:00 am

WESV
40.1
100 latinos dijeron
6:00 pm
Tengo Talento, Mucho Talento
7:00 pm
El Capo
8:00 pm
Alarma TV
9:00 pm
Noticiero cierre de edición
9:30 pm
Enchufe TV
10:00 pm
LOL
10:30 pm
Programación pagada
11:00 pm
Programación pagada
11:30 pm
Programación pagada
12:00 am
Programación pagada
12:30 am
Programación pagada
1:00 am
Programación pagada
1:30 am
Programación pagada
2:00 am

WSNS
44.1
new Minuto para ganar
6:00 pm
new Cennet
7:00 pm
new 100 días para enamorarnos
8:00 pm
new Enemigo íntimo
9:00 pm
new Noticiero Telemundo Chicago a las 10pm
10:00 pm
new Noticias Telemundo con Julio Vaqueiro
10:35 pm
new Titulares y Más
11:00 pm
100 días para enamorarnos
11:30 pm
Caso cerrado
12:30 am
Programación pagada
1:00 am
Programación pagada
1:30 am
Programación pagada
2:00 am

WSNSD
44.2
Covert Affairs
6:00 pm
Law & order
7:00 pm
movie Pelicula
8:00 pm
Funniest Pets and People
10:30 pm
Law & order
11:00 pm
Increíbles Resultados!
12:00 am
Funniest Pets and People
12:30 am
Tarzan
1:00 am
Tarzan
1:30 am
BeastMaster
2:00 am

WMEU
48.1
Lauren Lake’s Paternity Court
Sales v Jackson6:00 pm
Couples Court
Williams v Keeton6:30 pm
Dr. Phil
Mom Went From Nursing Assistant To Homeless & Sleeping In Her Car7:00 pm
Tamron Hall
8:00 pm
The Steve Wilkos Show
Accused of Molestation… I’ve Lost Everything9:00 pm
Jerry Springer
BFF 4 Never10:00 pm
America’s Court With Judge Ross
Rage Quit; But I Saved You?11:00 pm
Supreme Justice With Judge Karen
Pancakes & Police; That’S On You Boo!11:30 pm
The Steve Wilkos Show
Explosive Reactions12:00 am
True Crime Files
Nightmare Next Door: Murder 1011:00 am
Paid Program
2:00 am

WMEU
48.2
The Closer
Products of Discovery6:00 pm
Ghost Whisperer
Fury7:00 pm
Ghost Whisperer
The Vanishing8:00 pm
In Plain Sight
Who’s Bugging Mary9:00 pm
The Good Wife
After the Fall10:00 pm
Strong Medicine
Admissions11:00 pm
Profiler
The Root of All Evil12:00 am
The Division
Mother’s Day1:00 am
Family Law
Admissions2:00 am

WMEU
48.3
Hour 18: CBS 2 News at 6pm
6:00 pm
new ET Entertainment Tonight
6:30 pm
Young Sheldon
A Party Invitation, Football Grapes and an Earth Chicken7:00 pm
The Unicorn
It Isn’t Romantic7:31 pm
Mom
Goat Yogurt and Ample Parking8:01 pm
Mom
Twirly Flippy Men and a Dirty Bird8:30 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Human Resources9:00 pm
new CBS 2 News at 10PM
10:00 pm
The Late Show With Stephen Colbert
Journalist Wesley Lowery; Judd Apatow10:35 pm
The Late Late Show With James Corden
11:37 pm
Comics Unleashed With Byron Allen
03-26-202012:37 am
CBS 2 News at 10PM
1:07 am
Dr. Ho’s Total Body Relief
1:42 am
Paid Program
2:12 am

DECADES
48.4
Rowan & Martin’s Laugh-In
6:00 pm
Through the Decades
7:00 pm
The Dick Cavett Show
Louis Armstrong, Kaye Ballard, Jack Barry and Nora Ephron8:00 pm
The Dick Van Dyke Show
What’s in a Middle Name9:00 pm
The Dick Van Dyke Show
Like a Sister9:30 pm
The Lost Honeymooners
Teamwork Beats the Clock10:00 pm
Abbott and Costello
Wife Wanted10:30 pm
Dark Shadows
11:00 pm
Vega$
Lost Monday11:30 pm
Hollywood Remembers
Spencer Tracy12:30 am
movie Overkill: The Aileen Wuornos Story
1:00 am

WPWRDT
50.1
Family Feud
6:00 pm
Family Feud
6:30 pm
Chicago P.D.
Conventions7:00 pm
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Passion8:00 pm
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
All In9:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
A War Zone10:00 pm
Modern Family
A Slight at the Opera11:00 pm
The Simpsons
Girl’s in the Band11:30 pm
Copper Chef Titan
12:00 am
Wellness Hour Chicago : Discover a long-term dental solution with ClearChoi…
12:30 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Easy Indoor Cooking!
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am

ION
55
Chicago P.D.
Descent6:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Brotherhood7:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Trust8:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Outrage9:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Night in Chicago10:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Ties That Bind11:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Good Men12:00 am
The Listener
The Taking1:00 am
Best Bra Ever!
2:00 am

ION HD
55.1
Chicago P.D.
Descent6:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Brotherhood7:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Trust8:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Outrage9:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Night in Chicago10:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Ties That Bind11:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Good Men12:00 am
The Listener
The Taking1:00 am
Best Bra Ever!
2:00 am

qubo
55.2
Jane and the Dragon
Knight Light6:00 pm
Jane and the Dragon
Strawberry Fool6:30 pm
Madeline
Madeline and the Dog Show7:00 pm
Madeline
Madeline and the Easter Bonnet7:30 pm
Madeline
Madeline and the New House8:00 pm
Madeline
Madeline and the Soccer Star8:30 pm
Madeline
Madeline and the Toy Factory9:00 pm
Madeline
Madeline at Cooking School9:30 pm
Madeline
Madeline at the Ballet10:00 pm
Madeline
Madeline and the Singing Dog10:30 pm
Madeline
Madeline’s Winter Vacation11:00 pm
Madeline
Madeline in Hollywood11:30 pm
Paid Program
12:00 am
Paid Program
12:30 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am

ION Plus
55.3
Rookie Blue
Messy Houses6:00 pm
Rookie Blue
Coming Home7:00 pm
Saving Hope
Gutted8:00 pm
Saving Hope
Knowing Me, Knowing You9:00 pm
Saving Hope
All Our Yesterdays10:00 pm
Saving Hope
Change of Heart11:00 pm
Paid Program
12:00 am
Paid Program
12:30 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Relief from Inflammation
2:00 am

SHOP
55.4
Paid Program
6:00 pm
Paid Program
6:30 pm
Paid Program
7:00 pm
Paid Program
7:30 pm
Paid Program
8:00 pm
Paid Program
8:30 pm
Paid Program
9:00 pm
Paid Program
9:30 pm
Paid Program
10:00 pm
Paid Program
10:30 pm
Paid Program
11:00 pm
Paid Program
11:30 pm
Paid Program
12:00 am
Paid Program
12:30 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am

QVC
55.5
 Guide to a Better You
5:00 pm
Down Home With David
7:00 pm
Susan Graver Style
9:00 pm
Isaac Mizrahi Live!
11:00 pm
The Szish List With Katrina Szish
12:00 am
Bob Mackie Wearable Art – Fashion
1:00 am
Isaac Mizrahi Live!
2:00 am

WYINDT1
56.1
Classical Stretch: The Esmonde Technique
Weight Loss: Hips, Knees & Foot Workout6:00 pm
Journey Indiana
6:30 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
Lisbon7:00 pm
Joseph Rosendo’s Travelscope
Hungary, Austria and Germany – Sampling the Danube’s Delights7:30 pm
NOVA
Australia’s First 4 Billion Years: Awakening8:00 pm
movie Shifting Sands: On the Path to Sustainability
9:00 pm
new DW The Day
10:00 pm
NHK Newsline
10:30 pm
Confucius Was a Foodie
Episode 10111:00 pm
new Democracy Now!
12:00 am
new Amanpour and Company
1:00 am
Magic Moments: The Best of 50s Pop
2:00 am

NHKW
56.2
Local Programming new NHK World Selection
6:30 pm
Local Programming new Kawaii International
7:30 pm
Local Programming new Asia Insight
8:30 pm
Local Programming Journeys in Japan
9:30 pm
Local Programming Japan Railway Journal
10:30 pm
new Newsline Asia 24
11:00 pm
new J-Arena
11:30 pm
new Newsline Asia 24
12:00 am
NHK World Selection
12:30 am
Local Programming Kawaii International
1:30 am
Local Programming

DAYSTAR
57.1
The Jewish Jesus
6:00 pm
John Hagee Ministries
6:30 pm
Andrew Wommack
7:00 pm
Joni Table Talk
7:30 pm
Ministry Now!
8:00 pm
Pastor Robert Morris Ministries
9:00 pm
Dr. Mark Chironna
9:30 pm
New Level With Hank and Brenda
10:00 pm
Kenneth Copeland
10:30 pm
Life Today
11:00 pm
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
11:30 pm
Ministry Now!
12:00 am
Joni Table Talk
1:00 am
Reflections
1:30 am
Sid Roth It’s Supernatural
2:00 am

WDJTHD
58.1
Jeopardy!
Tournament of Champions Day 46:00 pm
Wheel of Fortune
Great American Cities – Philadelphia – Day 46:30 pm
Young Sheldon
A Party Invitation, Football Grapes and an Earth Chicken7:00 pm
The Unicorn
It Isn’t Romantic7:31 pm
Mom
Goat Yogurt and Ample Parking8:01 pm
Mom
Twirly Flippy Men and a Dirty Bird8:30 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Human Resources9:00 pm
new CBS 58 News at 10pm
10:00 pm
The Late Show With Stephen Colbert
Journalist Wesley Lowery; Judd Apatow10:35 pm
The Late Late Show With James Corden
11:37 pm
The Mel Robbins Show
Extreme Failure to Launch12:37 am
CBS 58 News at 10pm
1:37 am
Through the Decades
2:00 am

WDJT-DT2
58.2
M*A*S*H
Hanky Panky6:00 pm
M*A*S*H
Hepatitis6:30 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Those Gossipin’ Men7:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
The Beauty Contest7:30 pm
Gomer Pyle, USMC
Gomer, the Peacemaker8:00 pm
Green Acres
The Road8:30 pm
Hogan’s Heroes
The Flight of the Valkyrie9:00 pm
Hogan’s Heroes
The Prisoner’s Prisoner9:30 pm
The Carol Burnett Show
Ken Berry, Cass Elliott10:00 pm
Perry Mason
The Case of the Sleepy Slayer10:30 pm
The Twilight Zone
The Trade-ins11:30 pm
The Alfred Hitchcock Hour
Terror at Northfield12:00 am
Mannix
The Faces of Murder1:00 am
Cannon
Tomorrow Ends at Noon2:00 am

WMLW-LD
58.3
The Big Bang Theory
The Plagiarism Schism6:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Fortification Implementation6:30 pm
Dateline
Reckless7:00 pm
Dateline
Smoke and Mirrors8:00 pm
new CBS 58 News at 9:00 on WMLW
9:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Conventions10:00 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Fun Factory11:00 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Big Opening11:30 pm
Modern Family
Fulgencio12:00 am
Modern Family
A Slight at the Opera12:30 am
Mom
Fancy Crackers and Giant Women1:00 am
The Game
Baby B.S.1:30 am
The Game
A Punch in the Gut…Full of Human2:00 am

WDJT
58.4
new Minuto para ganar
6:00 pm
new Cennet
7:00 pm
new 100 días para enamorarnos
8:00 pm
new Enemigo íntimo
9:00 pm
new Noticiero Telemundo Wisconsin y Tú
10:00 pm
new Noticias Telemundo con Julio Vaqueiro
10:35 pm
new Titulares y Más
11:00 pm
100 días para enamorarnos
11:30 pm
Caso cerrado
12:30 am
new Noticiero Telemundo Wisconsin y Tú
1:00 am
Programación pagada
1:30 am
HairClub ¡Hablemos!
2:00 am

WDJT5
58.5
The Closer
Products of Discovery6:00 pm
Ghost Whisperer
Fury7:00 pm
Ghost Whisperer
The Vanishing8:00 pm
In Plain Sight
Who’s Bugging Mary9:00 pm
The Good Wife
After the Fall10:00 pm
Strong Medicine
Admissions11:00 pm
Profiler
The Root of All Evil12:00 am
The Division
Mother’s Day1:00 am
Family Law
Admissions2:00 am

WXFT-DT
60.1
¿Qué culpa tiene Fatmagul?
6:00 pm
Guerreros 2020
7:00 pm
Noticiero Univisión
9:00 pm
DL y Compañia
9:30 pm
Vecinos
11:30 pm
Nosotros los guapos
12:00 am
Nosotros los guapos
12:30 am
El chavo
1:00 am
El chavo
1:30 am
Programación pagada
2:00 am

WXFT2
60.2
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Missing Nanny; Cases Connected6:00 pm
movie What Lies Beneath
7:00 pm
Relentless
10:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Saved by the Scarf; Rapist Husband Rearrested11:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Sleeping With the Enemy?; Passport to Prison12:00 am
Unsolved Mysteries
1:00 am
Paid Program
2:00 am

QUEST
60.3
Storm Chasers
What Goes Around6:01 pm
Shipping Wars
Rock ‘Em, Sock ‘Em, Ride ‘Em, Drop ‘Em7:00 pm
Shipping Wars
The Good, Bad, and Evel7:30 pm
Shipping Wars
Warheads and Gearheads8:00 pm
Shipping Wars
Tyrannosaurus Hex8:30 pm
Ice Road Truckers
Ocean Run9:00 pm
Ax Men
Deeper into the Swamp10:00 pm
Only in America With Larry the Cable Guy
Larry Is Amish11:00 pm
Really Big Things
Swing Bridge12:00 am
Really Big Things
Really, Really Big Show1:00 am
Most Daring
When Tempers Flare2:00 am

WCHU
61
Escape perfecto
6:01 pm
Maldiciones el otro lado de la historia
7:00 pm
new Al Extremo
8:00 pm
Mujeres rompiendo el silencio
9:00 pm
new Hechos Meridiano
10:00 pm
Difícil de creer
10:30 pm
Ya Cayó Renovado
11:00 pm
new Al Extremo
12:00 am
Ventaneando
1:00 am
Venga la alegría
2:00 am

JEWEL
61.1
new  Bella Luce Jewelry
5:00 pm
new Jewelry Love
7:00 pm
new Lab Grown Diamonds
11:00 pm
new Jewelry Love
1:00 am

WCHU-LD2
61.2
CornerStore
6:00 pm
CornerStore
6:30 pm
CornerStore
7:00 pm
CornerStore
7:30 pm
CornerStore
8:00 pm
CornerStore
8:30 pm
CornerStore
9:00 pm
CornerStore
9:30 pm
CornerStore
10:00 pm
CornerStore
10:30 pm
CornerStore
11:00 pm
CornerStore
11:30 pm
CornerStore
12:00 am
CornerStore
12:30 am
CornerStore
1:00 am
CornerStore
1:30 am
CornerStore
2:00 am

WJYS-DT
62.1
Yvonne’s Piano
6:00 pm
Triedstone Full Gospel Baptist Church
6:30 pm
Paid Program
7:00 pm
A Light Shined on Darkness Ministry
7:30 pm
Joyce Meyer Ministries
8:00 pm
Life Today With James Robison
8:30 pm
Faith Movers
9:00 pm
Dana Carson
9:30 pm
Paid Program
10:00 pm
Paid Program
10:30 pm
Pol News
11:00 pm
Paid Program
12:00 am
P. Allen Smith Garden Style
12:30 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Select Ministries
2:00 am

WJYSDT10
62.10
Peter Popoff Ministries
6:00 pm
Faith Movers
6:30 pm
Joyce Meyer Ministries
7:00 pm
Andrew Wommack
7:30 pm
Bountiful Blessings
8:00 pm
Israel, The Church of God
8:30 pm
Pol News
9:00 pm
Movie Showcase
10:00 pm
Lifestyle Magazine
12:00 am
The Balancing Act
12:30 am
Small Town Big Deal
1:00 am
America’s Heartland
Music on the Farm; Gulf Shrimp; Farming Pecans1:30 am
Movie Showcase
2:00 am

STAD
62.2
new UFC 251: Preview Special
6:00 pm
sports Shogun Fights 13: Part 1
7:00 pm
sports Shogun Fights 13
8:00 pm
new UFA: BTC 3 Prophecy
BTC 3 Prophecy9:00 pm
sports UFA 187: SFT Brazil 18 part 2
SFT Brazil 18 part 210:00 pm
sports UFA: BTC 3 Prophecy
BTC 3 Prophecy11:00 pm
sports UFC 251: Preview Special
12:00 am
sports #InsideTheAssociation
1:00 am
sports Campus Insiders
1:30 am
sports Ring of Honor Wrestling
2:00 am

CHARGE
62.3
Walker, Texas Ranger
The Reel Rangers6:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Showdown at Casa Diablo, Part 17:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Showdown at Casa Diablo, Part 28:00 pm
Magnum, P.I.
Birdman of Budapest9:00 pm
Magnum, P.I.
I Do?10:00 pm
Magnum, P.I.
40 Years From Sand Island11:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
One Riot, One Ranger, Part 112:00 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
One Riot, One Ranger, Part 21:00 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
Borderline2:00 am

PRISM2
62.4
The Red Green Show
6:00 pm
The Red Green Show
6:30 pm
Bluegrass Ridge
7:00 pm
Nashville Insider
7:30 pm
Music City Tonight
8:00 pm
Country Music Rewind
9:30 pm
Country Music Today
11:00 pm
3rd Shift
12:00 am

Prism3
62.5
 Guide to a Better You
5:00 pm
Down Home With David
7:00 pm
Susan Graver Style
9:00 pm
Isaac Mizrahi Live!
11:00 pm
The Szish List With Katrina Szish
12:00 am
Bob Mackie Wearable Art – Fashion
1:00 am
Isaac Mizrahi Live!
2:00 am

MCTV
62.6
Peter Popoff Ministries
6:00 pm
Faith Movers
6:30 pm
Joyce Meyer Ministries
7:00 pm
Andrew Wommack
7:30 pm
Bountiful Blessings
8:00 pm
Israel, The Church of God
8:30 pm
Pol News
9:00 pm
Movie Showcase
10:00 pm
Lifestyle Magazine
12:00 am
The Balancing Act
12:30 am
Small Town Big Deal
1:00 am
America’s Heartland
Music on the Farm; Gulf Shrimp; Farming Pecans1:30 am
Movie Showcase
2:00 am

MCTV
62.7
new  Bella Luce Jewelry
5:00 pm
new Jewelry Love
7:00 pm
new Lab Grown Diamonds
11:00 pm
new Jewelry Love
1:00 am

Evine Live
62.8
Kwan Collections Feat. Jade Jewelry
6:00 pm
Invicta Collectors Room
7:00 pm
Invicta Collectors Room
8:00 pm
Invicta Collectors Room
9:00 pm
Invicta Collectors Room
10:00 pm
Fashion Talk With Fatima & Kathy
11:00 pm
Fashion Talk With Fatima & Kathy
12:00 am
Medic Therapeutics
1:00 am
Invicta Watches
2:00 am

WJYSDT9
62.9
Perlier Beauty Celebration
6:00 pm
Iman Global Chic Fashion Celebration
7:00 pm
The List with Colleen Lopez – Birthday Celebration
8:00 pm
The List with Colleen Lopez – Birthday Celebration
9:00 pm
Dooney & Bourke Handbags Celebration
10:00 pm
Tech Talk Celebration
11:00 pm
Tech Talk Celebration
12:00 am
Tech Talk Celebration
1:00 am
Tech Talk Celebration
2:00 am

WGBO-DT
66.1
new La Rosa de Guadalupe
6:00 pm
new Te doy la vida
7:00 pm
new Amor eterno
8:00 pm
new Como tú no hay 2
9:00 pm
Noticias Univisión 66: Edición nocturna
10:00 pm
new Noticiero Univisión: Edición nocturna
10:35 pm
new Contacto deportivo
11:00 pm
new Inocente de ti
12:00 am
Papá a toda madre
1:00 am
Programación pagada
2:00 am

WGBO
66.2
Home Improvement
Al’s Video6:00 pm
Home Improvement
Whose Car Is It Anyway?6:30 pm
Home Improvement
I Was a Teenage Taylor7:00 pm
Home Improvement
Jill and Her Sisters7:30 pm
Home Improvement
Tool Man Delivers8:00 pm
Home Improvement
The Wood, the Bad and the Hungry8:30 pm
Home Improvement
Workin’ Man Blues9:00 pm
Home Improvement
No Place like Home9:30 pm
According to Jim
Cheryl Gone Wild10:00 pm
According to Jim
Deliverance10:30 pm
That ’70s Show
Too Old to Trick or Treat, Too Young to Die11:00 pm
That ’70s Show
Roller Disco11:30 pm
According to Jim
Dino-mite12:00 am
According to Jim
Separate Ways12:30 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
My Daddy’s Little Girl1:00 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
The Physics of Being Dick1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am

WGBODT3
66.3
Sanford and Son
The Great Sanford Siege6:00 pm
Sanford and Son
Coffins for Sale6:30 pm
All in the Family
Edith’s 50th Birthday7:00 pm
All in the Family
Edith’s 50th Birthday7:30 pm
All in the Family
Archie’s Helping Hand8:00 pm
All in the Family
Gloria’s Shock8:30 pm
Sanford and Son
The Merger9:00 pm
Sanford and Son
Once a Thief…9:30 pm
Hot in Cleveland
I’m With the Band10:00 pm
Hot in Cleveland
Lost Loves10:30 pm
Hot in Cleveland
Tangled Web11:00 pm
Hot in Cleveland
Hot & Heavy11:30 pm
Married…With Children
Frat Chance12:00 am
Married…With Children
The Chicago Wine Party12:30 am
Married…With Children
Kelly Doesn’t Live Here Anymore1:00 am
Married…With Children
Rock of Ages1:30 am
Married…With Children
Death of a Shoe Salesman2:00 am

JN
66.4
The Last 24
Real Pet Cemetery6:00 pm
The Last 24
Evil Beasts7:00 pm
The Last 24
Out of Control8:00 pm
The Last 24
Target of Hate9:00 pm
The Last 24
Red River10:00 pm
Bizarre Murders
Dark Horse11:00 pm
Bizarre Murders
Body Double11:30 pm
Killer Kids
The Breaking Point12:00 am
I Survived…
Teri; Angela; Ed1:00 am
Cold Case Files
One Night on the Bayou; The Buckeye Misdemeanor2:00 am

WGBO
66.5
Tales of Wells Fargo
Dr. Alice6:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
The Sooners6:30 pm
movie Conquest of Cochise
7:00 pm
movie Comanche Territory
9:00 pm
movie Guns of Diablo
11:00 pm
movie The Fastest Gun Alive
1:00 am

  Printable TV Guide

America’s leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for ! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Area Channels – Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.