12:00 pm               12:30 pm               1:00 pm               1:30 pm               2:00 pm               2:30 pm               3:00 pm               3:30 pm               4:00 pm               4:30 pm               5:00 pm               5:30 pm               6:00 pm               6:30 pm               7:00 pm               7:30 pm               8:00 pm               

WTTVD
4.1
new CBS4 Midday News
12:00 pm
new The Young and the Restless
12:30 pm
new The Bold and the Beautiful
1:30 pm
The Talk
2:00 pm
Judge Mathis
3:00 pm
The People’s Court
04-29-20194:00 pm
new CBS4 News at Five
5:00 pm
new CBS4 News at Six
6:00 pm
new CBS Evening News With Norah O’Donnell
6:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
7:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
7:30 pm
new Big Brother
8:00 pm

WTTV2
4.2
Judge Mathis
Plaintiff was good friends with the Defendant12:00 pm
Mom
1:00 pm
Mom
Jell-O Shots and the Truth About Santa1:30 pm
Mike & Molly
The Dress2:00 pm
Mike & Molly
The Adoption Option2:30 pm
Last Man Standing
3:00 pm
Last Man Standing
3:30 pm
black-ish
Daddy’s Day4:00 pm
black-ish
Relatively Grown Man4:30 pm
The Goldbergs
5:00 pm
The Goldbergs
This is This is Spinal Tap5:30 pm
Modern Family
Closet? You’ll Love It!6:00 pm
Modern Family
Spring Break6:30 pm
Two and a Half Men
Corey’s Been Dead for an Hour7:00 pm
Two and a Half Men
7:30 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Booth Babes8:00 pm

RTV6HD
6.1
new WRTV News: The News at Noon
12:00 pm
new RightThisMinute
08-13-202012:30 pm
new TBA
1:00 pm
new General Hospital
08-13-20202:00 pm
Judge Jerry
01-13-20203:00 pm
Judge Jerry
3:30 pm
Judge Judy
Unwed Mom Turned Criminal?; How Long Could You Live Without Hot Water?4:00 pm
Judge Judy
People Who Own Pit Bulls Are Crazy and Stupid!4:30 pm
new WRTV News: The News at 5:00
5:00 pm
new WRTV News: The News at 5:30
5:30 pm
new WRTV News: The News at 6:00
6:00 pm
new ABC World News Tonight With David Muir
6:30 pm
new WRTV News: The News at 7:00
7:00 pm
The List
7:30 pm
new Holey Moley II: The Sequel
You Just Got a Free Bath8:00 pm

GRIT
6.2
The Virginian
Timberland12:00 pm
Laramie
The Debt2:00 pm
Laramie
Killers’ Odds3:00 pm
Laramie
Stolen Tribute4:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
Something Pretty5:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
Lady Trouble5:30 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
The Traveler6:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
Moment of Glory7:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
Lobo7:30 pm
movie The Tin Star
8:00 pm

LAFF
6.3
Night Court
When Harry Met Margaret12:00 pm
Night Court
Can’t Buy Me Love12:30 pm
Night Court
Death Takes a Halloween1:00 pm
Night Court
Crossroads1:30 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
It Was More Than Just a Scratch2:00 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
The Hammock Wasn’t Very Relaxing2:30 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Family Temper Tantrumsfamily Temper Tantrums3:00 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
That Bear Got a Little Closer Than You’d Like3:30 pm
That ’70s Show
Whole Lotta Love4:00 pm
That ’70s Show
The Battle of Evermore4:30 pm
That ’70s Show
Hey Hey What Can I Do5:00 pm
That ’70s Show
Bring It on Home5:30 pm
According to Jim
The Clock6:00 pm
According to Jim
The Competition6:30 pm
Home Improvement
Quest for Fire7:00 pm
Home Improvement
Clash of the Taylors7:30 pm
Home Improvement
Room at the Top8:00 pm

WRTVDT4
6.4
It Takes a Killer
A Fugitive and a Killer12:00 pm
It Takes a Killer
The Happy Face Killer12:30 pm
The FBI Files
The Unabomber1:00 pm
American Greed
Dr. Robert Stokes; C&D Distributors2:00 pm
American Greed
Bank Robbing Broker3:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
4:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
5:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Raymond’s Redemption; Thrill Ride Thrill Kill6:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
7:00 pm
movie Jade
8:00 pm

WISHHD
8.1
Rachael Ray
Former NFL Star Nate Burleson Co-Hosts with Rachael; Dr. Ian Smith Shares Weight Loss Tips; Rachael Serves Up Steak Salad12:00 pm
Jerry Springer
Prisoner of Love1:00 pm
Hot Bench
Three-Legged Dog Looking For Payback!2:00 pm
Hot Bench
Get Your Free Money Right Here!!; Uber Accident!2:30 pm
Family Feud
3:00 pm
Family Feud
3:30 pm
All in – News 8 at 4pm
4:00 pm
Local Programming new 24-Hour News 8 at 6PM
6:00 pm
Inside Edition
7:00 pm
new ET Entertainment Tonight
08-13-20207:30 pm
new Killer Camp
A Killer Finale8:00 pm

GETTV
8.2
Walker, Texas Ranger
Showdown at Casa Diablo, Part 212:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Showdown at Casa Diablo, Part 21:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
War Cry2:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Code of the West3:00 pm
Paradise
Dangerous Cargo4:00 pm
Guns of Paradise
Till Death Do Us Part5:00 pm
Good Times
Where Have All the Doctors Gone?6:00 pm
Good Times
J.J. in Trouble6:30 pm
Sanford and Son
Aunt Esther and Uncle Woodrow, Pffft7:00 pm
Sanford and Son
The Way to LaMont’s Heart7:30 pm
All in the Family
Mike’s Hippie Friends Come to Visit8:00 pm

JN
8.3
Cold Case Files
12:00 pm
City Confidential
1:00 pm
City Confidential
2:00 pm
City Confidential
3:00 pm
City Confidential
4:00 pm
Evil Up Close
5:00 pm
Evil Up Close
6:00 pm
Cold Case Files
7:00 pm
Cold Case Files
8:00 pm

WTHRHD
13.1
new Eyewitness News at Noon
12:00 pm
new Eyewitness News at 12:30
12:30 pm
new Days of Our Lives
08-13-20201:00 pm
The Dr. Oz Show
2:00 pm
The Ellen DeGeneres Show
Woody Harrelson3:00 pm
Dr. Phil
4:00 pm
new Eyewitness News at 5
5:00 pm
Local Programming new Eyewitness News at 6
6:00 pm
new NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
6:30 pm
Wheel of Fortune
GAC – The San Francisco Bay Area – Day 47:00 pm
Jeopardy!
7:30 pm
new NBC News Special: Coronavirus & Classroom
8:00 pm

WTHRDT2
13.2
Emeril Live
Summer Chills12:00 pm
Local Programming You Gotta Eat Here!
Meat; Fratelli; Marion Street Eatery1:30 pm
Sell This House!
Gerry Campbell2:00 pm
Sell This House!
GiacloneNYC: Lou Giaclone2:30 pm
Real Potential
Ayesha and Michael3:00 pm
Room Service
Hot + Spicy3:30 pm
Escape to the Country
4:00 pm
Escape to the Country
Cornwall5:00 pm
Escape to the Country
North Wales6:00 pm
Dr. Phil
7:00 pm
Local Programming

MeTV
13.3
The Waltons
Day of Infamy12:00 pm
Gunsmoke
The Squaw1:00 pm
Bonanza
The Gamble2:00 pm
The Rifleman
Requiem at Mission Springs3:00 pm
The Rifleman
The Guest3:30 pm
Wagon Train
The Bije Wilcox Story4:00 pm
Adam-12
Camp5:00 pm
Adam-12
Camp5:30 pm
The Flintstones
Cave Scout Jamboree6:00 pm
Happy Days
Fonzillectomy6:30 pm
M*A*S*H
Guerrilla My Dreams7:00 pm
M*A*S*H
Good-bye Radar: Part 17:30 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Andy’s Rich Girlfriend8:00 pm

WTHRDT4
13.4
Cold Case Files
12:00 pm
City Confidential
1:00 pm
City Confidential
2:00 pm
City Confidential
3:00 pm
City Confidential
4:00 pm
Evil Up Close
5:00 pm
Evil Up Close
6:00 pm
Cold Case Files
7:00 pm
Cold Case Files
8:00 pm

WTHRDT5
13.5
Modern Marvels
12:00 pm
Local Programming How Booze Built America
2:00 pm
How Booze Built America
3:00 pm
How Booze Built America
4:00 pm
Auction Kings
5:00 pm
Auction Kings
5:30 pm
Unsolved History
6:00 pm
Modern Marvels
7:00 pm
Modern Marvels
8:00 pm

WREP
15
 Local Weather
11:00 am
Local Weather
2:30 pm
Positively Paula
3:00 pm
The Chef’s Kitchen
3:30 pm
Daytime
4:00 pm
Local Weather
5:00 pm
Vegas Unveiled: A Virtual Vegas Vacation
6:00 pm
Daily Flash
7:00 pm
The Big Biz Show
8:00 pm

WPBIF
16.1
Divorce Court
Cheyne Young v. Cassondra Young12:00 pm
Divorce Court
Raymond Harper v. Christian McCormick12:30 pm
The People’s Court
04-29-20191:00 pm
Judge Mathis
2:00 pm
The Real
Debbie Allen3:00 pm
Maury
Is My Fiancé Having a Secret Affair With My Cousin?4:00 pm
Mike & Molly
5:00 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Booth Babes5:30 pm
Mom
Cornflakes and the Hair of Three Men6:00 pm
sports MLB on FOX Pregame
08-13-20206:30 pm
sports MLB Baseball: St. Louis Cardinals vs. Chicago White Sox
St. Louis Cardinals vs. Chicago White Sox7:00 pm

WPBIN
16.2
The Wendy Williams Show
John Leguizamo; John Cena12:00 pm
new Days of Our Lives
08-13-20201:00 pm
Dateline
The Devil And Bobbi Parker2:00 pm
Personal Injury Court
Brown v Botsford3:00 pm
Personal Injury Court
Walsh v Montgomery3:30 pm
Judge Judy
Unwed Mom Turned Criminal?; How Long Could You Live Without Hot Water?4:00 pm
Judge Judy
People Who Own Pit Bulls Are Crazy and Stupid!4:30 pm
new TMZ
5:00 pm
new Extra
08-13-20205:30 pm
new Star City News @ 6
6:00 pm
new NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
6:30 pm
Family Feud
7:00 pm
Family Feud
7:30 pm
new NBC News Special: Coronavirus & Classroom
8:00 pm

ABC
16.3
Tamron Hall
12:00 pm
new TBA
1:00 pm
new General Hospital
08-13-20202:00 pm
Caught in Providence
01-15-20193:00 pm
Caught in Providence
11-13-20193:30 pm
The Doctors
4:00 pm
The Dr. Oz Show
5:00 pm
Funny You Should Ask
04-30-20206:00 pm
new ABC World News Tonight With David Muir
6:30 pm
Star City News @ 7
7:00 pm
new ET Entertainment Tonight
08-13-20207:30 pm
new Holey Moley II: The Sequel
You Just Got a Free Bath8:00 pm

WIIH
17
Walker, Texas Ranger
Showdown at Casa Diablo, Part 212:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Showdown at Casa Diablo, Part 21:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
War Cry2:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Code of the West3:00 pm
Paradise
Dangerous Cargo4:00 pm
Guns of Paradise
Till Death Do Us Part5:00 pm
Good Times
Where Have All the Doctors Gone?6:00 pm
Good Times
J.J. in Trouble6:30 pm
Sanford and Son
Aunt Esther and Uncle Woodrow, Pffft7:00 pm
Sanford and Son
The Way to LaMont’s Heart7:30 pm
All in the Family
Mike’s Hippie Friends Come to Visit8:00 pm

WLFL
18.1
new News 18 at Noon
12:00 pm
new The Young and the Restless
12:30 pm
new The Bold and the Beautiful
1:30 pm
The Talk
2:00 pm
Dr. Phil
3:00 pm
The Ellen DeGeneres Show
Woody Harrelson4:00 pm
new News Channel 18 at 5PM
5:00 pm
Inside Edition
5:30 pm
new News 18 at Six
6:00 pm
new CBS Evening News With Norah O’Donnell
6:30 pm
Wheel of Fortune
GAC – The San Francisco Bay Area – Day 47:00 pm
Jeopardy!
7:30 pm
new Big Brother
8:00 pm

WLFI
18.2
Local Programming Judge Jerry
01-13-20202:00 pm
Judge Jerry
2:30 pm
Jerry Springer
Prisoner of Love3:00 pm
Jerry Springer
Mess With the Bull…4:00 pm
black-ish
Daddy’s Day5:00 pm
black-ish
Relatively Grown Man5:30 pm
Bob’s Burgers
The Taking of Funtime One Two Three6:00 pm
Bob’s Burgers
Tweentrepreneurs6:30 pm
Family Guy
Grumpy Old Man7:00 pm
Family Guy
8 Simple Rules for Buying My Teenage Daughter7:30 pm
new Killer Camp
A Killer Finale8:00 pm

ION
18.3
Chicago P.D.
I Remember Her Now12:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Seven Indictments1:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Favor, Affection, Mallice or Ill-Will2:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Emotional Proximity3:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Remember the Devil4:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Little Bit of Light5:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Last Minute Resistance6:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Grasping for Salvation7:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Fagin8:00 pm

WLFI
18.4
Walker, Texas Ranger
Showdown at Casa Diablo, Part 212:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Showdown at Casa Diablo, Part 21:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
War Cry2:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Code of the West3:00 pm
Paradise
Dangerous Cargo4:00 pm
Guns of Paradise
Till Death Do Us Part5:00 pm
Good Times
Where Have All the Doctors Gone?6:00 pm
Good Times
J.J. in Trouble6:30 pm
Sanford and Son
Aunt Esther and Uncle Woodrow, Pffft7:00 pm
Sanford and Son
The Way to LaMont’s Heart7:30 pm
All in the Family
Mike’s Hippie Friends Come to Visit8:00 pm

WDNI
19
Perro Amor
12:00 pm
new Noticias Telemundo mediodía
12:30 pm
Lo Mejor de ‘Caso Cerrado’
1:00 pm
Caso cerrado
2:00 pm
new En casa con Telemundo
2:30 pm
Suelta la sopa
3:00 pm
new Al Rojo Vivo con María Celeste
4:00 pm
Suelta la sopa
5:00 pm
Noticias Telemundo mediodía
6:00 pm
new Noticias Telemundo
6:30 pm
Minuto para ganar
7:00 pm
new Cennet
8:00 pm

WFYIH
20.1
Super WHY!
Monty’s Adventures in Music Town12:00 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Surprise Surprise; A Howling Good Time12:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Maya Angelou; I am Frederick Douglass1:00 pm
Splash and Bubbles
The House Hunt; Dolphin Games1:30 pm
Hero Elementary
Hatching a Plan; The Invisible Force2:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Pink Lemonade; Pink Shoes2:30 pm
Nature Cat
Under Pressure; Rainy Day3:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Cheetah Racer3:30 pm
Molly of Denali
Winter Champions; Hus-keys4:00 pm
Ready Jet Go!
Space Junk; Scientific Scan4:30 pm
Odd Squad
O Is Not for Over5:00 pm
new DW The Day
5:30 pm
new PBS NewsHour
08-13-20206:00 pm
new BBC World News America
7:00 pm
Over, Under, Gone: The Killer in Our Rivers
7:30 pm
movie Mister Rogers: It’s You I Like
8:00 pm

WFYI
20.2
Cyberchase
Composting in the Clutch12:00 pm
Arthur
The Chronicles of Buster; On This Spot12:30 pm
Odd Squad
Odd Squad in the Shadows1:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Tooth or Consequences; Qyah Spy1:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Johann Sebastian Bach; I Am Marie Curie2:00 pm
Wild Kratts
The Erminator2:30 pm
Dinosaur Train
Shiny and Snakes; Tiny Loves Flowers3:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel Fixes Trolley; Problem Solver Daniel3:30 pm
new Sesame Street
Baby Bear’s Just Right Cafe4:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
All Tangled Up; Above the Clouds4:30 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
Monster Park / Meet the Strongs5:00 pm
Nature Cat
Happy Halentine’s Day; The Groundhog Way5:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Flight of the Draco6:00 pm
Wild Kratts
The Erminator6:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Johann Sebastian Bach; I Am Marie Curie7:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Tooth or Consequences; Qyah Spy7:30 pm
Hero Elementary
Sparks’ Unplugged; Camp Catastrophe8:00 pm

Plus
20.3
Ciao Italia
From Sicily with Love12:00 pm
Lucky Chow
Curators12:30 pm
Quilting Arts
Bits and Pieces1:00 pm
Painting With Paulson
Hawaiian Shores Part II1:30 pm
A Craftsman’s Legacy
The Blade Maker2:00 pm
Woodsmith Shop
Hardware Organizer Cart2:30 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Wintertime Discovery3:00 pm
Quilting Arts
Bits and Pieces3:30 pm
Ciao Italia
From Sicily with Love4:00 pm
Lucky Chow
Curators4:30 pm
In the Americas With David Yetman
Under the Shadow of the Volcanoes5:00 pm
Joseph Rosendo’s Travelscope
Peru – the Amazon and Beyond5:30 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
Tuscany’s Dolce Vita6:00 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
An Ionian Odyssey6:30 pm
new PBS NewsHour
08-13-20207:00 pm
Two for the Road
8:00 pm

MyINDYTV
23.1
Justice With Judge Mablean
Woman to Woman12:00 pm
Local Programming Indy Style
1:00 pm
The Doctors
2:00 pm
The Real
Debbie Allen3:00 pm
Jerry Springer
Mess With the Bull…4:00 pm
25 Words or Less
5:00 pm
Funny You Should Ask
04-30-20205:30 pm
Family Feud
04-16-20186:00 pm
Family Feud
04-17-20186:30 pm
Chicago P.D.
What Puts You on That Ledge7:00 pm
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Abel & Willing8:00 pm

WSOT
25
Connecting Lives Ministry
12:00 pm
The Giant Showcase
1:00 pm
Christ in Prophecy
1:30 pm
Connecting Lives Ministry
2:00 pm
City Talk
3:00 pm
Good Time Kids
3:30 pm
Cross Politic
4:00 pm
Apologia TV
4:30 pm
Defenders
5:00 pm
Creation Magazine Live
5:30 pm
Studio 5
6:00 pm
CBN NewsWatch
6:30 pm
The Giant Showcase
7:00 pm
Way of The Master
7:30 pm
Connecting Lives Ministry
8:00 pm

COZI
27
The Waltons
Day of Infamy12:00 pm
Gunsmoke
The Squaw1:00 pm
Bonanza
The Gamble2:00 pm
The Rifleman
Requiem at Mission Springs3:00 pm
The Rifleman
The Guest3:30 pm
Wagon Train
The Bije Wilcox Story4:00 pm
Adam-12
Camp5:00 pm
Adam-12
Camp5:30 pm
The Flintstones
Cave Scout Jamboree6:00 pm
Happy Days
Fonzillectomy6:30 pm
M*A*S*H
Guerrilla My Dreams7:00 pm
M*A*S*H
Good-bye Radar: Part 17:30 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Andy’s Rich Girlfriend8:00 pm

WUDZ
28.1
Match Game
12:00 pm
Match Game
12:30 pm
Classic Concentration
1:00 pm
Classic Concentration
1:30 pm
Password
2:00 pm
Password Plus
2:30 pm
Super Password
3:00 pm
Tattletales
3:30 pm
Press Your Luck
4:00 pm
Card Sharks
4:30 pm
Match Game
5:00 pm
Match Game
5:30 pm
Match Game
6:00 pm
Match Game
6:30 pm
Sale of the Century
7:00 pm
Concentration
7:30 pm
Password Plus
8:00 pm

WUDZ
28.3
FWC Music
12:00 pm
Study in the Word
12:30 pm
Family Worship Center – Associate Pastor Broadcast
1:00 pm
FWC Music
2:00 pm
Donnie Swaggart Broadcast
4:00 pm
Insight
6:00 pm
Study in the Word
6:30 pm
Frances and Friends
7:00 pm

WUDZ
28.4
Jewelry: Marropino Morganite
12:00 pm
Madagascar Purple Sapphire
1:00 pm
Madagascar Purple Sapphire
2:00 pm
Madagascar Purple Sapphire
3:00 pm
Madagascar Purple Sapphire
4:00 pm
Sunfire Quartz
5:00 pm
Sunfire Quartz
6:00 pm
Sunfire Quartz
7:00 pm
Sunfire Quartz
8:00 pm

WUDZ
28.5
 LX Network Programming
12:00 am

WUDZ
28.6
 Lisa Rinna Collection – Fashion
9:00 am
Lisa Rinna Collection – Fashion
1:00 pm
HP Computer Workshop
3:00 pm
Lisa Rinna Collection – Fashion
4:00 pm
Amazon Fire Tablet
5:00 pm
HP Computer Workshop
6:00 pm
Electronic Gifts
7:00 pm
Lisa Rinna Collection – Fashion
8:00 pm

WTTKDT
29.1
new CBS4 Midday News
12:00 pm
new The Young and the Restless
12:30 pm
new The Bold and the Beautiful
1:30 pm
The Talk
2:00 pm
Judge Mathis
3:00 pm
The People’s Court
04-29-20194:00 pm
new CBS4 News at Five
5:00 pm
new CBS4 News at Six
6:00 pm
new CBS Evening News With Norah O’Donnell
6:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
7:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
7:30 pm
new Big Brother
8:00 pm

WTTKDT2
29.2
Judge Mathis
Plaintiff was good friends with the Defendant12:00 pm
Mom
1:00 pm
Mom
Jell-O Shots and the Truth About Santa1:30 pm
Mike & Molly
The Dress2:00 pm
Mike & Molly
The Adoption Option2:30 pm
Last Man Standing
3:00 pm
Last Man Standing
3:30 pm
black-ish
Daddy’s Day4:00 pm
black-ish
Relatively Grown Man4:30 pm
The Goldbergs
5:00 pm
The Goldbergs
This is This is Spinal Tap5:30 pm
Modern Family
Closet? You’ll Love It!6:00 pm
Modern Family
Spring Break6:30 pm
Two and a Half Men
Corey’s Been Dead for an Hour7:00 pm
Two and a Half Men
7:30 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Booth Babes8:00 pm

WTTKDT2
29.3
Emergency
Green Was My Thumb12:00 pm
Local Programming Highway to Heaven
The Return of the Masked Rider2:00 pm
Highway to Heaven
Song of the Wild West3:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
Meet Me at the Fair4:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
Here Come the Brides5:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
Freedom Flight6:00 pm
The Munsters
Come Back Little Googie7:00 pm
The Munsters
Far Out Munsters7:30 pm
Frasier
Beloved Infidel8:00 pm

WTIU-DT1
30.1
Jazzy Vegetarian
Soup’s On!12:00 pm
Ask This Old House
Women’s Repair Class, Garden12:30 pm
NOVA
Decoding the Great Pyramid1:00 pm
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Improve your Agility with Miranda Esmonde-White2:00 pm
Paint This With Jerry Yarnell
Red-Headed Woodpecker, Part 32:30 pm
Arthur
The Chronicles of Buster; On This Spot3:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Cheetah Racer3:30 pm
Molly of Denali
Winter Champions; Hus-keys4:00 pm
Odd Squad
Olive and Otto in Shmumberland4:30 pm
Amanpour and Company
5:00 pm
Ageless Living
Ageless Soul6:00 pm
DW News
6:30 pm
new PBS NewsHour
08-13-20207:00 pm
Journey Indiana
8:00 pm

WTIUW
30.2
NOVA
Cuba’s Cancer Hope12:00 pm
NOVA
The Truth About Fat1:00 pm
Blood Sugar Rising
2:00 pm
American Experience
The Polio Crusade4:00 pm
DW News
5:00 pm
new BBC World News America
5:30 pm
France 24
6:00 pm
Asia Insight
Episode 7276:30 pm
NOVA
Decoding the Great Pyramid7:00 pm
Forces of Nature
Motion8:00 pm

WTIUC
30.3
Ciao Italia
From Sicily with Love12:00 pm
Lucky Chow
Curators12:30 pm
Quilting Arts
Bits and Pieces1:00 pm
Painting With Paulson
Hawaiian Shores Part II1:30 pm
A Craftsman’s Legacy
The Blade Maker2:00 pm
Woodsmith Shop
Hardware Organizer Cart2:30 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Wintertime Discovery3:00 pm
Quilting Arts
Bits and Pieces3:30 pm
Ciao Italia
From Sicily with Love4:00 pm
Lucky Chow
Curators4:30 pm
In the Americas With David Yetman
Under the Shadow of the Volcanoes5:00 pm
Joseph Rosendo’s Travelscope
Peru – the Amazon and Beyond5:30 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
Tuscany’s Dolce Vita6:00 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
An Ionian Odyssey6:30 pm
Steven Raichlen’s Project Smoke
Smoke in a Hurry7:00 pm
Pati’s Mexican Table
Street Food Favorites7:30 pm
Christopher Kimball’s Milk Street Television
Milk Street Italian8:00 pm

WTIUE
30.4
American Experience
Reagan12:00 pm
Finding the Fix:Heroine’s Hold on the Heartland
2:00 pm
Local Programming American Experience
Reagan4:00 pm
PBS NewsHour
08-13-20206:00 pm
The Day
7:00 pm
Ageless Living
Ageless Soul7:30 pm
American Experience
Reagan8:00 pm

WPBY
35.1
Tamron Hall
12:00 pm
new TBA
1:00 pm
new General Hospital
08-13-20202:00 pm
Caught in Providence
01-15-20193:00 pm
Caught in Providence
11-13-20193:30 pm
The Doctors
4:00 pm
The Dr. Oz Show
5:00 pm
Funny You Should Ask
04-30-20206:00 pm
new ABC World News Tonight With David Muir
6:30 pm
Star City News @ 7
7:00 pm
new ET Entertainment Tonight
08-13-20207:30 pm
new Holey Moley II: The Sequel
You Just Got a Free Bath8:00 pm

WPBY
35.2
The Waltons
Day of Infamy12:00 pm
Gunsmoke
The Squaw1:00 pm
Bonanza
The Gamble2:00 pm
The Rifleman
Requiem at Mission Springs3:00 pm
The Rifleman
The Guest3:30 pm
Wagon Train
The Bije Wilcox Story4:00 pm
Adam-12
Camp5:00 pm
Adam-12
Camp5:30 pm
The Flintstones
Cave Scout Jamboree6:00 pm
Happy Days
Fonzillectomy6:30 pm
M*A*S*H
Guerrilla My Dreams7:00 pm
M*A*S*H
Good-bye Radar: Part 17:30 pm
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Abel & Willing8:00 pm

WHMBDT1
40.1
Local Programming Small Town Big Deal
12:30 pm
Your Health With Dr. Richard and Cindy Becker
1:00 pm
The Lone Ranger
2:00 pm
The Roy Rogers Show
2:30 pm
Highway to Heaven
3:00 pm
Heartland
4:00 pm
Judge Faith
5:00 pm
Judge Faith
5:30 pm
Judge Faith
6:00 pm
Judge Faith
6:30 pm
Heartland
7:00 pm
The 700 Club
8:00 pm

WHMBDT2
40.2
movie  TBA
11:30 am
movie TBA
1:30 pm
Green Acres
4:00 pm
Green Acres
4:30 pm
Are You Smarter Than a 5th Grader?
5:00 pm
Are You Smarter Than a 5th Grader?
5:30 pm
Heartland
6:00 pm
Heartland
7:00 pm
Heartland
8:00 pm

WHMBDT3
40.3
LifeStride – Footwear
12:00 pm
Nina Leonard Fashions
1:00 pm
Nina Leonard Fashions
2:00 pm
Democracy Fashions
3:00 pm
Patricia Nash Handbags
4:00 pm
Patricia Nash Handbags
5:00 pm
Nina Leonard Fashions
6:00 pm
Nina Leonard Fashions
7:00 pm
Bzees Footwear
8:00 pm

ION Plus
42.1
Rookie Blue
Uprising12:00 pm
Rookie Blue
Letting Go1:00 pm
Rookie Blue
A Real Gentleman2:00 pm
Rookie Blue
Home Run3:00 pm
Rookie Blue
Best Man4:00 pm
Rookie Blue
Integrity Test5:00 pm
Rookie Blue
Ninety Degrees6:00 pm
Rookie Blue
Breaking Up the Band7:00 pm
Rookie Blue
74 Epiphanies8:00 pm

WCLJDT2
42.2
Chicago P.D.
I Remember Her Now12:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Seven Indictments1:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Favor, Affection, Mallice or Ill-Will2:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Emotional Proximity3:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Remember the Devil4:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Little Bit of Light5:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Last Minute Resistance6:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Grasping for Salvation7:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Fagin8:00 pm

WCLJDT3
42.3
Fishtronaut
The Case of the Bright Night; The Case of the Underwater Desert12:00 pm
Fishtronaut
The Case of Judgment; The Case of the Little Indian Boy12:30 pm
Wibbly Pig
Jungle; Tickly Sweater1:00 pm
Wibbly Pig
Friends1:30 pm
Monster Math Squad
Who’s on First2:00 pm
Monster Math Squad
Slime Cream Sundae2:30 pm
Jakers!
The Legend of Raloo3:00 pm
Jakers!
3:30 pm
Pirates: Adventures in Art
Say It With Symbols4:00 pm
Pirates: Adventures in Art
Colour Me Purple4:30 pm
Babar and the Adventures of Badou
Tutu Badou; Hidden Courtyard5:00 pm
Babar and the Adventures of Badou
Memory Mayhem; Soaped5:30 pm
Cosmic Quantum Ray
It Was Nothing6:00 pm
Cosmic Quantum Ray
What’s Up With Gravity?6:30 pm
The DaVincibles
Bright Ideas7:00 pm
The DaVincibles
A Pimple Plan7:30 pm
Local Programming

WCLJDT4
42.4
 TBN Enlace
12:00 am

WCLJDT5
42.5
Your Inspo Spot – Daily Deals
12:00 pm
House to Home by Valerie – Harvest Edition
1:00 pm
Fall Decorating
3:00 pm
Roberta’s Unique Gardens
5:00 pm
House to Home by Valerie – Harvest Edition
6:00 pm
Down Home With David
8:00 pm

WCLJDT6
42.6
LifeStride – Footwear
12:00 pm
Nina Leonard Fashions
1:00 pm
Nina Leonard Fashions
2:00 pm
Democracy Fashions
3:00 pm
Patricia Nash Handbags
4:00 pm
Patricia Nash Handbags
5:00 pm
Nina Leonard Fashions
6:00 pm
Nina Leonard Fashions
7:00 pm
Bzees Footwear
8:00 pm

DAYSTAR
44.1
Ministry Now!
12:00 pm
Drenda
1:00 pm
Jonathan Bernis: Jewish Voice
1:30 pm
Larry & Tiz Huch
2:00 pm
Today With Marilyn and Sarah
2:30 pm
Joseph Prince
3:00 pm
Gary Keesee: Fixing the Money Thing
3:30 pm
Reflections
4:00 pm
Bill Winston
4:30 pm
Paula Today
5:00 pm
David Jeremiah
5:30 pm
Guillermo Maldonado
6:00 pm
Love a Child
6:30 pm
The Jewish Jesus
7:00 pm
John Hagee Ministries
7:30 pm
Andrew Wommack
8:00 pm

WIPBHD
49.1
Dinosaur Train
Confuciusornis Says; Tiny’s Tiny Doll12:00 pm
new Knit and Crochet Now!
Open Shoulder Pullovers12:30 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Figs in a Glass1:00 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
1:30 pm
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Strengthen Your Back with Miranda Esmonde-White2:00 pm
Untamed
Waterbirds2:30 pm
Nature Cat
Under Pressure; Rainy Day3:00 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Surprise Surprise; A Howling Good Time3:30 pm
Molly of Denali
Winter Champions; Hus-keys4:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Maya Angelou; I am Frederick Douglass4:30 pm
Odd Squad
O Is Not for Over5:00 pm
new BBC World News America
5:30 pm
Beyond the Canvas
Episode 26:00 pm
Neven’s Spanish Food Trails
Cordoba6:30 pm
new PBS NewsHour
08-13-20207:00 pm
This Old House
Westerly: The Doors8:00 pm

WIPBDT
49.2
Ciao Italia
From Sicily with Love12:00 pm
Lucky Chow
Curators12:30 pm
Quilting Arts
Bits and Pieces1:00 pm
Painting With Paulson
Hawaiian Shores Part II1:30 pm
A Craftsman’s Legacy
The Blade Maker2:00 pm
Woodsmith Shop
Hardware Organizer Cart2:30 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Wintertime Discovery3:00 pm
Quilting Arts
Bits and Pieces3:30 pm
Ciao Italia
From Sicily with Love4:00 pm
Lucky Chow
Curators4:30 pm
In the Americas With David Yetman
Under the Shadow of the Volcanoes5:00 pm
Joseph Rosendo’s Travelscope
Peru – the Amazon and Beyond5:30 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
Tuscany’s Dolce Vita6:00 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
An Ionian Odyssey6:30 pm
Steven Raichlen’s Project Smoke
Smoke in a Hurry7:00 pm
Pati’s Mexican Table
Street Food Favorites7:30 pm
Christopher Kimball’s Milk Street Television
Milk Street Italian8:00 pm

WIPBW
49.3
 WIPB Weather
1:00 am

WIWU
51
Crossroads
12:00 pm
CBN News
12:30 pm
Perspectives
1:00 pm
Dinner Conversations
1:30 pm
Local Programming Rod Crossman: Fireside Sketches
2:30 pm
Fly-In/Cruise-In Magazine
3:00 pm
All Over the World
3:30 pm
NASA Connect
4:00 pm
IWU Best Lecture
4:30 pm
CBN News
5:00 pm
Dinner Conversations
5:30 pm
Good Hoosier Cookin’
6:00 pm
Crossroads
6:30 pm
Crossroads
7:00 pm
sports Wildcat Week
7:30 pm
Phipps Gospel Sing
8:00 pm

WXIN-DT
59.1
The Steve Wilkos Show
Did Your Daughter Suffer Unspeakable Abuse?12:00 pm
Maury
Is My Fiancé Having a Secret Affair With My Cousin?1:00 pm
new DailyMailTV
08-13-20202:00 pm
new DailyMailTV
08-13-20202:30 pm
new TMZ Live
08-13-20203:00 pm
new Fox 59 News: First @ Four
4:00 pm
new Fox 59 News: Live @ Five
5:00 pm
new Fox 59 News at 6
6:00 pm
sports MLB on FOX Pregame
08-13-20206:30 pm
sports MLB Baseball: St. Louis Cardinals vs. Chicago White Sox
St. Louis Cardinals vs. Chicago White Sox7:00 pm

ANTEN
59.2
That Girl
12:00 pm
That Girl
12:30 pm
I Dream of Jeannie
1:00 pm
I Dream of Jeannie
1:30 pm
Bewitched
2:00 pm
Bewitched
2:30 pm
The Facts of Life
3:00 pm
The Facts of Life
3:30 pm
Diff’rent Strokes
4:00 pm
Diff’rent Strokes
4:30 pm
Gimme a Break!
5:00 pm
Gimme a Break!
5:30 pm
Barney Miller
6:00 pm
Barney Miller
6:30 pm
Archie Bunker’s Place
7:00 pm
Archie Bunker’s Place
7:30 pm
Alice
8:00 pm

WXIN3
59.3
new Deep Undercover
Operation Shamrock: Carolina Militia12:00 pm
new Murderous Affairs
Body Parks12:30 pm
new It Takes a Killer
Six Degrees of Serial Murder1:00 pm
new It Takes a Killer
The Missing Pendant1:30 pm
new The FBI Files
Shattered Shield2:00 pm
Local Programming new The FBI Files
Crime Spree4:00 pm
Court TV Live
5:00 pm
Court TV Live
8:00 pm

CHARGE
59.4
Magnum, P.I.
12:00 pm
Knight Rider
1:00 pm
Knight Rider
2:00 pm
Knight Rider
3:00 pm
CHiPs
4:00 pm
CHiPs
5:00 pm
CHiPs
6:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
7:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
8:00 pm

ION HD
63.1
Chicago P.D.
I Remember Her Now12:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Seven Indictments1:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Favor, Affection, Mallice or Ill-Will2:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Emotional Proximity3:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Remember the Devil4:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Little Bit of Light5:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Last Minute Resistance6:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Grasping for Salvation7:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Fagin8:00 pm

qubo
63.2
Fishtronaut
The Case of the Bright Night; The Case of the Underwater Desert12:00 pm
Fishtronaut
The Case of Judgment; The Case of the Little Indian Boy12:30 pm
Wibbly Pig
Jungle; Tickly Sweater1:00 pm
Wibbly Pig
Friends1:30 pm
Monster Math Squad
Who’s on First2:00 pm
Monster Math Squad
Slime Cream Sundae2:30 pm
Jakers!
The Legend of Raloo3:00 pm
Jakers!
3:30 pm
Pirates: Adventures in Art
Say It With Symbols4:00 pm
Pirates: Adventures in Art
Colour Me Purple4:30 pm
Babar and the Adventures of Badou
Tutu Badou; Hidden Courtyard5:00 pm
Babar and the Adventures of Badou
Memory Mayhem; Soaped5:30 pm
Cosmic Quantum Ray
It Was Nothing6:00 pm
Cosmic Quantum Ray
What’s Up With Gravity?6:30 pm
The DaVincibles
Bright Ideas7:00 pm
The DaVincibles
A Pimple Plan7:30 pm
Local Programming

ION Plus
63.3
Rookie Blue
Uprising12:00 pm
Rookie Blue
Letting Go1:00 pm
Rookie Blue
A Real Gentleman2:00 pm
Rookie Blue
Home Run3:00 pm
Rookie Blue
Best Man4:00 pm
Rookie Blue
Integrity Test5:00 pm
Rookie Blue
Ninety Degrees6:00 pm
Rookie Blue
Breaking Up the Band7:00 pm
Rookie Blue
74 Epiphanies8:00 pm

WDNI
65
Perro Amor
12:00 pm
new Noticias Telemundo mediodía
12:30 pm
Lo Mejor de ‘Caso Cerrado’
1:00 pm
Caso cerrado
2:00 pm
new En casa con Telemundo
2:30 pm
Suelta la sopa
3:00 pm
new Al Rojo Vivo con María Celeste
4:00 pm
Suelta la sopa
5:00 pm
Noticias Telemundo mediodía
6:00 pm
new Noticias Telemundo
6:30 pm
Minuto para ganar
7:00 pm
new Cennet
8:00 pm

DAYSTAR
69.1
Ministry Now!
12:00 pm
Drenda
1:00 pm
Jonathan Bernis: Jewish Voice
1:30 pm
Larry & Tiz Huch
2:00 pm
Today With Marilyn and Sarah
2:30 pm
Joseph Prince
3:00 pm
Gary Keesee: Fixing the Money Thing
3:30 pm
Reflections
4:00 pm
Bill Winston
4:30 pm
Paula Today
5:00 pm
David Jeremiah
5:30 pm
Guillermo Maldonado
6:00 pm
Love a Child
6:30 pm
The Jewish Jesus
7:00 pm
John Hagee Ministries
7:30 pm
Andrew Wommack
8:00 pm


Local Programming Star Trek: The Original Series
8:00 pm

  Printable TV Guide

America’s leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for ! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Area Channels – Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.