Antenna TV Guide Schedule

Wallace, IN 47988  

Change Date (now)   Register to Customize

                              4:30 am               5:00 am               5:30 am               6:00 am               6:30 am               7:00 am               7:30 am               8:00 am               8:30 am               9:00 am               9:30 am               10:00 am               10:30 am               11:00 am               11:30 am               12:00 pm               12:30 pm               

WTTVD
4.1
  new   CBS Morning News
4:30 am
  new   CBS4 Morning News
5:00 am
  new   CBS4 Morning News
6:00 am
  new   CBS This Morning
11-20-20197:00 am
Local Programming

WTTV2
4.2
 The Steve Wilkos Show
4:00 am
Maury
5:00 am
True Crime Files
Motives & Murder: Cracking the Case: Dying to Fit In6:00 am
Just for Laughs Gags
7:00 am
Local Programming

COMET
4.3
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Local Programming

RTV6HD
6.1
  new   WRTV News: Good Morning Indiana
4:30 am
  new   Good Morning America
7:00 am
Local Programming

GRIT
6.2
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Zane Grey Theatre
The Law and the Gun6:00 am
Zane Grey Theatre
King of the Valley6:30 am
Death Valley Days
The Mezcla Man7:00 am
Local Programming

LAFF
6.3
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Days You'll Always Remember6:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
The Bite Was Worse Than the Bark6:30 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Savor Every Moment7:00 am
Local Programming

ESCAPE
6.4
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Scandal
Buckle Up6:00 am
Boston Legal
Indecent Proposals7:00 am
Local Programming

WISHHD
8.1
  new   24-Hour News 8's Daybreak at 4:30AM
4:30 am
  new   24-Hour News 8's Daybreak at 5AM
5:00 am
  new   24-Hour News 8's Daybreak at 6AM
6:00 am
  new   24-Hour News 8's Daybreak 7AM
7:00 am
Local Programming

GETTV
8.2
Designing Women
Big Haas and Little Falsies4:30 am
All in the Family
Gloria Poses in the Nude5:00 am
All in the Family
Archie in the Lock-Up5:30 am
Amen
Deacon's Dilemma6:00 am
Amen
Trouble in Paradise6:30 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Just My Imagination7:00 am
Local Programming

JN
8.3
Paid Program
4:30 am
Handsome Devils
5:00 am
Rescue 911
6:00 am
Rescue 911
6:30 am
The Investigators
7:00 am
Local Programming

WTHRHD
13.1
  new   Eyewitness News Sunrise at 4:30
4:30 am
  new   Eyewitness News Sunrise at 5
5:00 am
  new   Eyewitness News Sunrise at 5:30
5:30 am
  new   Eyewitness News at Sunrise
6:00 am
  new   Today
11-20-20197:00 am
Local Programming

WTHRDT2
13.2
My Favorite Martian
My Nephew, the Artist4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
The Lone Ranger
The Brown Pony6:00 am
The Lone Ranger
Triple Cross6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Local Programming

MeTV
13.3
 Barnaby Jones
Doomed Alibi4:00 am
Highway Patrol
Statute of Limitations5:00 am
The Facts of Life
5:30 am
  new   The Facts of Life
Emily Dickinson6:00 am
  new   Diff'rent Strokes
Blue Collar Drummond6:30 am
The Beverly Hillbillies
Continental Touch7:00 am
Local Programming

WREP
15.1
 Shop LC
2:00 am
Loving Life
6:00 am
Ron Hazelton's HouseCalls
6:30 am
The Big Biz Show
7:00 am
Local Programming

WREP
15.2
 Local Programming 
12:00 am

WREP
15.3
 Local Programming 
12:00 am

WPBIF
16.1
 Chicago P.D.
We Don't Work Together Anymore4:05 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
  new   TMZ
11-19-20196:00 am
  new   Extra
11-19-20196:30 am
The Kelly Clarkson Show
7:00 am
Local Programming

WPBIN
16.2
 The Dr. Oz Show
4:00 am
How I Met Your Mother
Subway Wars5:00 am
  new   The Real
11-19-20195:30 am
  new   Early Today
6:30 am
  new   Today
11-20-20197:00 am
Local Programming

WPBI-LD3
16.3
  new    America This Morning
4:00 am
  new   America This Morning
5:00 am
  new   America This Morning
6:00 am
  new   Good Morning America
7:00 am
Local Programming

WIIH
17
Designing Women
Big Haas and Little Falsies4:30 am
All in the Family
Gloria Poses in the Nude5:00 am
All in the Family
Archie in the Lock-Up5:30 am
Amen
Deacon's Dilemma6:00 am
Amen
Trouble in Paradise6:30 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Just My Imagination7:00 am
Local Programming

WIIH
17.1
Designing Women
Big Haas and Little Falsies4:30 am
All in the Family
Gloria Poses in the Nude5:00 am
All in the Family
Archie in the Lock-Up5:30 am
Amen
Deacon's Dilemma6:00 am
Amen
Trouble in Paradise6:30 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Just My Imagination7:00 am
Local Programming

WLFIHD
18.1
  new   CBS Morning News
4:30 am
  new   News 18 This Morning at 5a
5:00 am
  new   News 18 This Morning at 5:30a
5:30 am
  new   News 18 This Morning at 6a
6:00 am
  new   CBS This Morning
11-20-20197:00 am
Local Programming

WLFI
18.2
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Cops
Coast to Coast6:00 am
Sheriffs...El Dorado County
6:30 am
  new   Judge Jerry
11-20-20197:00 am
Local Programming

ION
18.3
 Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
4:00 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
6:30 am
Law & Order
Brilliant Disguise7:00 am
Local Programming

WLFI
18.4
Designing Women
Big Haas and Little Falsies4:30 am
All in the Family
Gloria Poses in the Nude5:00 am
All in the Family
Archie in the Lock-Up5:30 am
Amen
Deacon's Dilemma6:00 am
Amen
Trouble in Paradise6:30 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Just My Imagination7:00 am
Local Programming

WDNI
19
  movie    El Oficio más Antiguo del Mundo
3:00 am
Programación pagada
5:00 am
Programación pagada
5:30 am
  new   El Clon
6:00 am
  new   Un nuevo día
7:00 am
Local Programming

WDNI
19.1
  movie    El Oficio más Antiguo del Mundo
3:00 am
Programación pagada
5:00 am
Programación pagada
5:30 am
  new   El Clon
6:00 am
  new   Un nuevo día
7:00 am
Local Programming

WFYIH
20.1
TBA
4:30 am
TBA
5:00 am
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
5:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
6:00 am
Dinosaur Train
6:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
7:00 am
Local Programming

WFYI
20.2
Arthur
The Last of Mary Moo Cow; Bitzi's Beau4:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
From Pluto With Love; A Star Is Born5:00 am
WordGirl
The Wrong Side of the Law5:30 am
Cyberchase
A Clean Sweep6:00 am
Cyberchase
Peace, Love and Hackerness6:30 am
Arthur
The Pea and the Princess; D.W. And Dr. Whosit7:00 am
Local Programming

Plus
20.3
Travelscope
Austria---Celebrating the Vine in Vienna and the Burgenland4:30 am
Weekends With Yankee
The Next Generation5:00 am
Martha Bakes
Adorned Cakes5:30 am
Knit and Crochet Now!
One of a Kind Totes6:00 am
Painting With Wilson Bickford
Moonlit Beach6:30 am
Julie Taboulie's Lebanese Kitchen
Street Food Star, Shawarma7:00 am
Local Programming

WNDY-17 L
23.1
ES.TV
4:30 am
Shepherd's Chapel
5:00 am
Forensic Files
Purr-fect Match6:00 am
The Game
Mommy Dearest6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Local Programming

WNDY BOUN
23.2
 Scandal
Boom Goes the Dynamite4:00 am
  new   The Wendy Williams Show
5:00 am
The Wendy Williams Show
6:00 am
Judge Faith
7:00 am
Local Programming

COZI
27
 Barnaby Jones
Doomed Alibi4:00 am
Highway Patrol
Statute of Limitations5:00 am
The Facts of Life
5:30 am
  new   The Facts of Life
Emily Dickinson6:00 am
  new   Diff'rent Strokes
Blue Collar Drummond6:30 am
The Beverly Hillbillies
Continental Touch7:00 am
Local Programming

WSOT
27.1
CBN NewsWatch
4:30 am
Church at Quail Creek
5:00 am
Connecting Lives Ministry
5:30 am
The Giant Showcase
6:30 am
City Talk
7:00 am
Local Programming

WUDZ
28.1
Match Game
4:30 am
Match Game
5:00 am
Match Game
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Local Programming

WUDZ
28.2
 NYPD Blue
Innuendo4:00 am
Cheyenne
The Reprieve5:00 am
Maverick
Town That Wasn't There6:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
Dead Reckoning7:00 am
Local Programming

WUDZ
28.3
 Jimmy Swaggart Crusade Classics
4:00 am
FWC Music
6:00 am
Study in the Word
7:00 am
Local Programming

WUDZ
28.4
 Spin for Savings
4:00 am
Spin for Savings
5:00 am
Spin for Savings
6:00 am
Spin for Savings
7:00 am
Local Programming

WUDZ
28.5
 Dennis by Dennis Basso
4:00 am
Perfect Presents
6:00 am
Local Programming

WUDZ
28.6
 Perfect Presents
4:00 am
philosophy---beauty
6:00 am
Clarks Footwear
7:00 am
Local Programming

WUDZ
28.7
  movie    Money Train
3:15 am
  movie   The Pirate Movie
6:00 am
Local Programming

WTTKDT
29.1
  new   CBS Morning News
4:30 am
  new   CBS4 Morning News
5:00 am
  new   CBS4 Morning News
6:00 am
  new   CBS This Morning
11-20-20197:00 am
Local Programming

WTTKDT2
29.2
 The Steve Wilkos Show
4:00 am
Maury
5:00 am
True Crime Files
Motives & Murder: Cracking the Case: Dying to Fit In6:00 am
Just for Laughs Gags
7:00 am
Local Programming

WTTKDT2
29.3
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Local Programming

WTIU-DT1
30.1
Local Programming Classical Stretch: The Esmonde Technique
6:00 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Winston Churchill; I Am Cleopatra6:30 am
Let's Go Luna!
The Big Squeeze; Meet the Presses7:00 am
Local Programming

WTIUW
30.2
 Amanpour and Company
11-18-20194:00 am
  movie   First Language - The Race to Save Cherokee
5:00 am
BBC World News
6:00 am
GZERO World With Ian Bremmer
Season 2, Episode 206:30 am
Newsroom Tokyo
7:00 am
Local Programming

WTIUC
30.3
Travelscope
Austria---Celebrating the Vine in Vienna and the Burgenland4:30 am
Weekends With Yankee
The Next Generation5:00 am
Martha Bakes
Adorned Cakes5:30 am
Knit and Crochet Now!
One of a Kind Totes6:00 am
Painting With Wilson Bickford
Moonlit Beach6:30 am
Julie Taboulie's Lebanese Kitchen
Street Food Star, Shawarma7:00 am
Local Programming

WTIUE
30.4
 Antiques Roadshow
Orlando4:00 am
N. Scott Momaday: American Masters
N. Scott Momaday5:00 am
Independent Lens
Conscience Point; Jewel's Hunt6:30 am
Local Programming

WTIUK
30.5
Arthur
The Last of Mary Moo Cow; Bitzi's Beau4:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
From Pluto With Love; A Star Is Born5:00 am
WordGirl
The Wrong Side of the Law5:30 am
Cyberchase
A Clean Sweep6:00 am
Cyberchase
Peace, Love and Hackerness6:30 am
Arthur
The Pea and the Princess; D.W. And Dr. Whosit7:00 am
Local Programming

WPBY
35.1
  new    America This Morning
4:00 am
  new   America This Morning
5:00 am
  new   America This Morning
6:00 am
  new   Good Morning America
7:00 am
Local Programming

WHMBDT1
40.1
Sergeant Preston of the Yukon
4:30 am
TBA
5:00 am
Lester Sumrall Teaching
5:30 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
6:00 am
The Jim Bakker Show
6:30 am
Local Programming

WHMBDT2
40.2
Sea Hunt
The Sea Has Ears4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
The Busy World of Richard Scarry
The Big Dare; Oliver's Sandwich; Pig Will Won't7:00 am
Local Programming

WHMBDT3
40.3
 Lancome Paris Beauty Gifts
4:00 am
Lancome Paris Beauty Gifts
5:00 am
Lancome Paris Beauty Gifts
6:00 am
Get Gifty
7:00 am
Local Programming

ION Plus
42.1
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Local Programming

WCLJDT2
42.2
 Best of Hillsong Conference
4:00 am
Chapel: The College Experience
5:00 am
Christine Caine
6:00 am
Winning Walk
6:30 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
7:00 am
Local Programming

WCLJDT3
42.3
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Timothy Goes to School
Timothy Goes to School; Yoko6:00 am
Timothy Goes to School
On the Fritz; The Great Obstacle Course6:30 am
Harry and His Bucket Full of Dinosaurs
I Wish I Could Fly; What a Cold Nose7:00 am
Local Programming

WCLJDT4
42.4
Guardianes del muro
4:30 am
Conociendo la verdad
5:00 am
Respuestas con Bayless Conley
5:30 am
Especial infantil
6:00 am
En concierto
6:30 am
Local Programming

WCLJDT5
42.5
 Dennis by Dennis Basso
4:00 am
Perfect Presents
6:00 am
Local Programming

COZI
46.1
 Barnaby Jones
Doomed Alibi4:00 am
Highway Patrol
Statute of Limitations5:00 am
The Facts of Life
5:30 am
  new   The Facts of Life
Emily Dickinson6:00 am
  new   Diff'rent Strokes
Blue Collar Drummond6:30 am
The Beverly Hillbillies
Continental Touch7:00 am
Local Programming

START
47.1
 Sue Thomas: F.B.Eye
4:00 am
Joan of Arcadia
5:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
6:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
7:00 am
Local Programming

WIPBHD
49.1
  movie    Prince Charles at 70
4:00 am
Antiques Roadshow
Orlando5:00 am
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
6:00 am
Arthur
Caught in the Crosswires; Framed6:30 am
Curious George
Honey of a Monkey; Curious George's Egg Hunt7:00 am
Local Programming

WIPBDT
49.2
Travelscope
Austria---Celebrating the Vine in Vienna and the Burgenland4:30 am
Weekends With Yankee
The Next Generation5:00 am
Martha Bakes
Adorned Cakes5:30 am
Knit and Crochet Now!
One of a Kind Totes6:00 am
Painting With Wilson Bickford
Moonlit Beach6:30 am
Julie Taboulie's Lebanese Kitchen
Street Food Star, Shawarma7:00 am
Local Programming

WIPBW
49.3
 WIPB Weather 
12:00 am

WIWU
51
Dinner Conversations
4:30 am
Gaither Homecoming Hour
5:00 am
IWU Chapel Reflections
6:00 am
At Home With Arlene Williams
6:30 am
IWU Best Lecture
7:00 am
Local Programming

WIWU
51.1
Dinner Conversations
4:30 am
Gaither Homecoming Hour
5:00 am
IWU Chapel Reflections
6:00 am
At Home With Arlene Williams
6:30 am
IWU Best Lecture
7:00 am
Local Programming

WXIN-DT
59.1
  new    FOX 59 Morning News at 4AM
4:00 am
  new   FOX 59 Morning News at 5AM
5:00 am
  new   FOX 59 Morning News at 6
6:00 am
  new   FOX 59 Morning News at 7AM
7:00 am
Local Programming

ANTEN
59.2
 Johnny Carson
4:00 am
Three's Company
Janet's Promotion5:00 am
Three's Company
Strange Bedfellows5:30 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
Gracie Having George's Portrait Painted6:00 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
Gracie and Blanche Hire Two Gigolos to Take Them Out6:30 am
The Joey Bishop Show
Vic Damone Brainwashes Joey7:00 am
Local Programming

THIS
59.3
Sea Hunt
Marvelous Treasure Machine4:30 am
Bat Masterson
Tempest at Tioga Pass5:00 am
The Avengers
5:30 am
The Avengers
6:45 am
Local Programming

CHARGE
59.4
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Local Programming

ION HD
63.1
 Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
4:00 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
6:30 am
Law & Order
Brilliant Disguise7:00 am
Local Programming

qubo
63.2
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Timothy Goes to School
Timothy Goes to School; Yoko6:00 am
Timothy Goes to School
On the Fritz; The Great Obstacle Course6:30 am
Harry and His Bucket Full of Dinosaurs
I Wish I Could Fly; What a Cold Nose7:00 am
Local Programming

ION Plus
63.3
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Local Programming

SHOP
63.4
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Local Programming

QVC
63.5
 Dennis by Dennis Basso
4:00 am
Perfect Presents
6:00 am
Local Programming

HSN
63.6
 Lancome Paris Beauty Gifts
4:00 am
Lancome Paris Beauty Gifts
5:00 am
Lancome Paris Beauty Gifts
6:00 am
Get Gifty
7:00 am
Local Programming

DAYSTAR
69.1
Reflections
4:30 am
Joseph Prince
5:30 am
Marriage Today
6:00 am
Rod Parsley
6:30 am
Joni Table Talk
7:00 am
Local Programming

  Printable TV Guide



America's leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for 47988! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Indianapolis Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.