Antenna TV Guide Schedule

Waynetown, IN 47990  

NoCable has partnered with Tivo to provide you a schedule of what's on TV now and tonight for all your local broadcast channels in Waynetown, IN 47990. Our OTA TV guide lists the TV shows you can be watching for free with any quality TV antenna. Over-the-Air TV is free for anyone that wants it — all you need is a good antenna!

Filter Shows: CARTOONS MOVIES SPORTS NEWS REALITY TV CRIME COMEDY FAMILY DRAMA Refresh Listings

 Need more local sports? Learn how to get full MLB & NHL broadcasts!
12:30 pm1:00 pm1:30 pm2:00 pm2:30 pm3:00 pm3:30 pm4:00 pm4:30 pm5:00 pm5:30 pm6:00 pm6:30 pm7:00 pm7:30 pm8:00 pm8:30 pm

WTTVD
4.1
 Local Programming
12:00 pm
  sports   PGA Tour Golf: RBC Heritage
RBC Heritage3:00 pm
  new   CBS4 News at Six
6:00 pm
  new   CBS Weekend News
6:30 pm
  new   60 Minutes
7:00 pm
  new   Motown 60: A Grammy Celebration 
8:00 pm

WTTV2
4.2
 Heartland
12:00 pm
Leverage
The 15 Minutes Job1:00 pm
Leverage
The Blue Line Job2:00 pm
The Listener
Zero Recall3:00 pm
The Listener
An Innocent Man4:00 pm
The King of Queens
Awful Bigamy5:00 pm
The King of Queens
Sight Gag5:30 pm
Two and a Half Men
And the Plot Moistens6:00 pm
Two and a Half Men
Just Once With Aunt Sophie6:30 pm
Two and a Half Men
Golly Moses, She's a Muffin7:00 pm
Two and a Half Men
Always a Bridesmaid, Never a Burro7:30 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Kitty Kitty Spank Spank8:00 pm
Local Programming

COMET
4.3
  movie    Dr. Phibes Rises Again
12:00 pm
  movie   The Amityville Horror
2:00 pm
  movie   Amityville II: The Possession
4:00 pm
  movie   Amityville 3-D
6:00 pm
  movie   Squirm 
8:00 pm

RTV6HD
6.1
  sports   NBA Countdown
12:30 pm
  sports   NBA Playoff: Game 4: Boston Celtics at Indiana Pacers
Game 4: Boston Celtics at Indiana Pacers1:00 pm
  sports   NBA Playoff: Game 4: Golden State Warriors at Los Angeles Clippers
Game 4: Golden State Warriors at Los Angeles Clippers3:30 pm
  new   WRTV News: The News at 6:00
6:00 pm
  new   ABC World News Tonight With David Muir
6:30 pm
America's Funniest Home Videos
Episode 29157:00 pm
American Idol 
Disney Night8:00 pm

GRIT
6.2
  movie   Dodge City
12:30 pm
  movie   Devil's Canyon
3:00 pm
  movie   The Searchers
5:00 pm
  movie   True Grit 
8:00 pm

LAFF
6.3
  movie    #Lucky Number
12:00 pm
  movie   Jumpin' Jack Flash
2:00 pm
  movie   The Family
4:30 pm
That '70s Show
I Can See for Miles7:00 pm
That '70s Show
Sally Simpson7:30 pm
That '70s Show
Won't Get Fooled Again8:00 pm
Local Programming

ESCAPE
6.4
 American Greed
The Martin Frankel Case12:00 pm
  movie   Passion Flower
1:00 pm
Cruel Deception
3:00 pm
  movie   Backtrack
5:00 pm
  movie   Deadly Secrets
7:00 pm

WISHHD
8.1
  sports   Outdoor America
12:30 pm
  sports   Outdoor America
Florida Adventure1:00 pm
  sports   Outdoor America
Bow Hunting Turkeys1:30 pm
  movie   The Basketball Diaries
2:00 pm
World's Funniest Moments
Easter4:00 pm
Forensic Files
The Stake-Out5:00 pm
Family Feud
01-31-20195:30 pm
  new   24-Hour News 8 at 6PM
6:00 pm
Family Feud
10-22-20186:30 pm
NCIS: New Orleans
Swift, Silent, Deadly7:00 pm
  new   Supergirl
Crime and Punishment8:00 pm

GETTV
8.2
How the West Was Won
The Innocent12:30 pm
Bret Maverick
Faith, Hope and Clarity3:00 pm
Paradise
A Gathering of Guns4:00 pm
  movie   Secret of Treasure Mountain
6:00 pm
  movie   Arizona Raiders 
7:35 pm

JN
8.3
Dog Tales Family Edition
Episode 2012:30 pm
Parking Wars
1:00 pm
Parking Wars
1:30 pm
Parking Wars
Episode 942:00 pm
Parking Wars
Episode 952:30 pm
Parking Wars
Episode 963:00 pm
Parking Wars
Episode 973:30 pm
I Survived...
Dan & Danielle; James & David; Karli4:00 pm
I Survived...
Reverend Albert; Lois5:00 pm
I Survived...
Christi; Fred; Marla6:00 pm
Murder She Solved
Not Forgotten7:00 pm
Murder She Solved
When Death Knocks8:00 pm

WTHRHD
13.1
P. Allen Smith Garden Style
Nothing Wasted12:30 pm
Beverly Hills Dog Show
1:00 pm
  sports   Stanley Cup Playoff/To Be Announced
3:00 pm
  new   Eyewitness News Weekend at 6
6:00 pm
  new   NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
04-21-20196:30 pm
Ellen's Game of Games
Beauty and the Boots7:00 pm
  new   World of Dance 
The Cut 28:00 pm

WTHRDT2
13.2
  sports   The Champion Within
Winter Wonders12:30 pm
Magnum, P.I.
Double Jeopardy1:00 pm
Magnum, P.I.
The Last Page2:00 pm
The A-Team
Pure-Dee Poison3:00 pm
The A-Team
It's a Desert Out There4:00 pm
Paid Programming
5:00 pm
Paid Programming
5:30 pm
Paid Programming
6:00 pm
Paid Programming
6:30 pm
Frasier
Frasier Loves Roz7:00 pm
Frasier
The Focus Group7:30 pm
Frasier
You Can Go Home Again8:00 pm
Local Programming

MeTV
13.3
The Brady Bunch
Every Boy Does It Once12:30 pm
The Brady Bunch
Vote for Brady1:00 pm
The Brady Bunch
The Voice of Christmas1:30 pm
Gilligan's Island
The Return of Wrongway Feldman2:00 pm
Gilligan's Island
The Matchmaker2:30 pm
Gilligan's Island
Music Hath Charms3:00 pm
Gilligan's Island
New Neighbor Sam3:30 pm
Gilligan's Island
They're Off and Running4:00 pm
Gilligan's Island
Three to Get Ready4:30 pm
The Monkees
One Man Shy5:00 pm
The Monkees
Dance Monkee Dance5:30 pm
The Love Boat
A Tasteful Affair; Oh, Dale!; The Main Event6:00 pm
M*A*S*H
The M*A*S*H Olympics7:00 pm
M*A*S*H
The Grim Reaper7:30 pm
Columbo 
Columbo Goes to the Guillotine8:00 pm

WREP
15.1
Local Weather
12:30 pm
Animal Rescue
1:00 pm
  new   Dog Tales
Family Dog Profile; Actor Bryan Cranston and His Dog1:30 pm
Local Weather
2:00 pm
Hiring America
2:30 pm
  sports   Warrior Summit Outdoors
3:00 pm
Local Weather
3:30 pm
  sports   Jimmy Houston Outdoors
4:00 pm
  sports   Jimmy Houston's Adventures
4:30 pm
Local Weather
5:00 pm
  sports   Reel Animals Fishing Show
5:30 pm
  sports   Sport Fishing with Dan Hernandez
6:00 pm
Local Weather
6:30 pm
Heartland Poker Tour
7:00 pm
  movie   Death Wish V: The Face of Death 
8:00 pm

WREP
15.2
 Local Programming 
12:00 am

WREP
15.3
 Local Programming 
12:00 am

WPBIF
16.1
National Cherry Blossom Festival 2019
12:30 pm
  movie   She's Having a Baby
1:30 pm
  movie   The Prize Winner of Defiance, Ohio
3:30 pm
Mom
Kimchi and a Monkey Playing Harmonica6:00 pm
Last Man Standing
Last Baby Proofing Standing6:30 pm
The Simpsons
Bart Vs. Itchy & Scratchy7:00 pm
Bob's Burgers
Bobby Driver7:30 pm
The Simpsons
E My Sports8:00 pm
Local Programming

WPBIN
16.2
  sports   Florida Adventure Quest
12:30 pm
Beverly Hills Dog Show
1:00 pm
  sports   Stanley Cup Playoff/To Be Announced
3:00 pm
Funny You Should Ask
Jon Lovitz; Sherri Shepherd; Louie Anderson; George Wallace; Caroline Rhea and Bill Engvall6:00 pm
  new   NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
04-21-20196:30 pm
Ellen's Game of Games
Beauty and the Boots7:00 pm
  new   World of Dance 
The Cut 28:00 pm

WPBI-LD3
16.3
  sports   NBA Countdown
12:30 pm
  sports   NBA Playoff: Game 4: Boston Celtics at Indiana Pacers
Game 4: Boston Celtics at Indiana Pacers1:00 pm
  sports   NBA Playoff: Game 4: Golden State Warriors at Los Angeles Clippers
Game 4: Golden State Warriors at Los Angeles Clippers3:30 pm
Judge Judy
6:00 pm
  new   ABC World News Tonight With David Muir
6:30 pm
America's Funniest Home Videos
Episode 29157:00 pm
American Idol 
Disney Night8:00 pm

WIIH
17
How the West Was Won
The Innocent12:30 pm
Bret Maverick
Faith, Hope and Clarity3:00 pm
Paradise
A Gathering of Guns4:00 pm
  movie   Secret of Treasure Mountain
6:00 pm
  movie   Arizona Raiders 
7:35 pm

WIIH
17.1
How the West Was Won
The Innocent12:30 pm
Bret Maverick
Faith, Hope and Clarity3:00 pm
Paradise
A Gathering of Guns4:00 pm
  movie   Secret of Treasure Mountain
6:00 pm
  movie   Arizona Raiders 
7:35 pm

WLFIHD
18.1
 Local Programming
12:00 pm
  sports   PGA Tour Golf: RBC Heritage
RBC Heritage3:00 pm
  new   News 18 Weekend Report
6:00 pm
  new   CBS Weekend News
6:30 pm
  new   60 Minutes
7:00 pm
  new   Motown 60: A Grammy Celebration 
8:00 pm

WLFI
18.2
Paid Programming
12:30 pm
Rules of Engagement
Goodbye Dolly1:00 pm
Rules of Engagement
Dirty Talk1:30 pm
King of the Hill
You Gotta Believe (In Moderation)2:00 pm
King of the Hill
Business Is Picking Up2:30 pm
  movie   Shelter
3:00 pm
Seinfeld
Abstinence5:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Andrea Doria5:30 pm
The Goldbergs
Bill/Murray6:00 pm
The Goldbergs
Goldbergs Feel Hard6:30 pm
Blackish
One Angry Man7:00 pm
Blackish
ToysRn'tUs7:30 pm
  new   Supergirl
Crime and Punishment8:00 pm

ION
18.3
 NCIS: Los Angeles
Personal12:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Harm's Way1:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Enemy Within2:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
The Job3:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Rocket Man4:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Plan B5:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Imposters6:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Familia7:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Lange, H.8:00 pm

WLFI
18.4
How the West Was Won
The Innocent12:30 pm
Bret Maverick
Faith, Hope and Clarity3:00 pm
Paradise
A Gathering of Guns4:00 pm
  movie   Secret of Treasure Mountain
6:00 pm
  movie   Arizona Raiders 
7:35 pm

WDNI
19
  sports    Fútbol: Premier League: Cardiff City vs. Liverpool
Cardiff City vs. Liverpool10:55 am
  new   La liga premier tercer tiempo
1:00 pm
Megadesastres
2:00 pm
  movie   Son of God
3:00 pm
Decisiones
6:00 pm
  new   Noticias Telemundo fin de semana
6:30 pm
  new   Exatlón Estados Unidos
7:00 pm
Local Programming

WDNI
19.1
  sports    Fútbol: Premier League: Cardiff City vs. Liverpool
Cardiff City vs. Liverpool10:55 am
  new   La liga premier tercer tiempo
1:00 pm
Megadesastres
2:00 pm
  movie   Son of God
3:00 pm
Decisiones
6:00 pm
  new   Noticias Telemundo fin de semana
6:30 pm
  new   Exatlón Estados Unidos
7:00 pm
Local Programming

WFYIH
20.1
To the Contrary With Bonnie Erbé
12:30 pm
Indiana Newsdesk
1:00 pm
GZERO World With Ian Bremmer
Episode 291:30 pm
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
Southern Roots2:00 pm
Rick Steves European Easter
3:00 pm
  movie   Jesus: Countdown to Calvary
4:00 pm
Family Travel With Colleen Kelly
Best Food - Coast to Coast Cuisine5:00 pm
Rick Steves' Europe
England's Cornwall5:30 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour Weekend
6:00 pm
Firing Line With Margaret Hoover
04-19-20196:30 pm
Antiques Roadshow
Philbrook Museum Hour 27:00 pm
  new   Call the Midwife
Season 8, Episode 48:00 pm

WFYI
20.2
WordWorld
Castles in the Sea; Get Your Coat12:30 pm
Peep and the Big Wide World
Finders Keepers; Quack Quiets the Universe1:00 pm
Splash and Bubbles
Pole-to-Pole, Parts 1 & 21:30 pm
Sesame Street
Elmo's Butterfly Friend2:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Fixes Trolley; Problem Solver Daniel2:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Can't Ride Trolley; Daniel Can't Get What He Wants3:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Pink Love; Duocorn3:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
When I Grow Up; Doing It Differently4:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Remember the Alamosaurus; Sunrise, Sunset4:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Didgeridoo and Carmen Too; Not Home on the Range5:00 pm
Ready Jet Go!
Sunspot's Sunspot Our Sun Is a Star!5:30 pm
Nature Cat: The Return of Bad Dog Bart
6:00 pm
Cyberchase: Space Waste Odyssey
7:00 pm
Ready Jet Go!: Back to Bortron 7
Back to Bortron 78:00 pm

Plus
20.3
Travels With Darley
Martinique Adventures12:30 pm
Travels With Darley
Finger Lakes & Monongahela Forests1:00 pm
Travels With Darley
Guadeloupe Islands Caribbean Adventures1:30 pm
Travels With Darley
West Virginia Adventures2:00 pm
Travels With Darley
Hong Kong Island Hopping2:30 pm
Travels With Darley
Illinois: Route 66 & Midewin3:00 pm
Travels With Darley
Santa Fe Adventures3:30 pm
Travels With Darley
Wyoming National Forests4:00 pm
Travels With Darley
Maryland's Eastern Shore4:30 pm
Travels With Darley
New Mexico's Continental Divide Trail5:00 pm
Travels With Darley
North Dakota5:30 pm
Ask This Old House
Water Filter6:00 pm
Dream of Italy
Piedmont-Lake Iseo6:30 pm
Journey Indiana
Hoosier Artist - Cathleen Huffman7:00 pm
Overheard With Evan Smith
Jason Reitman, Filmmaker7:30 pm
  movie   Jesus: Countdown to Calvary
8:00 pm

WNDY-17 L
23.1
Paid Programming
12:30 pm
  sports   MLB Baseball: Chicago White Sox at Detroit Tigers
Chicago White Sox at Detroit Tigers1:00 pm
  movie   Hard Eight
4:00 pm
  new   Funny You Should Ask
Jon Lovitz; Vivica A. Fox; Bill Engvall; Byron Allen; Jodi Miller; and Tom Arnold6:00 pm
  new   Funny You Should Ask
Jon Lovitz; Sherri Shepherd; Louie Anderson; George Wallace; Caroline Rhea and Bill Engvall6:30 pm
Paid Programming
7:00 pm
Pawn Stars
Plane Crazy7:30 pm
Pawn Stars
Like a Rolling Chum8:00 pm
Local Programming

WNDY BOUN
23.2
Living Single
The James Bond12:30 pm
  movie   Radio
1:00 pm
  movie   The Color Purple
3:30 pm
  movie   Black Nativity
7:00 pm

COZI
27
The Brady Bunch
Every Boy Does It Once12:30 pm
The Brady Bunch
Vote for Brady1:00 pm
The Brady Bunch
The Voice of Christmas1:30 pm
Gilligan's Island
The Return of Wrongway Feldman2:00 pm
Gilligan's Island
The Matchmaker2:30 pm
Gilligan's Island
Music Hath Charms3:00 pm
Gilligan's Island
New Neighbor Sam3:30 pm
Gilligan's Island
They're Off and Running4:00 pm
Gilligan's Island
Three to Get Ready4:30 pm
The Monkees
One Man Shy5:00 pm
The Monkees
Dance Monkee Dance5:30 pm
The Love Boat
A Tasteful Affair; Oh, Dale!; The Main Event6:00 pm
M*A*S*H
The M*A*S*H Olympics7:00 pm
M*A*S*H
The Grim Reaper7:30 pm
Columbo 
Columbo Goes to the Guillotine8:00 pm

WSOT
27.1
Babbie's House
12:30 pm
Christian World News
1:00 pm
The Alternative
1:30 pm
The Fresh Table
2:00 pm
American Religious Town Hall
2:30 pm
Truth for Today
3:00 pm
Fly-In/Cruise-In Magazine
3:30 pm
Babbie's House
4:00 pm
Today's Walk
4:30 pm
Christ in Prophecy
5:00 pm
Faith at Work
5:30 pm
Connecting Lives Ministry
6:00 pm
The Giant Showcase
7:00 pm
City Talk
7:30 pm
Fly-In/Cruise-In Magazine
8:00 pm
Local Programming

WUDZ
28.1
Match Game
12:30 pm
Match Game
1:00 pm
Match Game
1:30 pm
Match Game
2:00 pm
Match Game
2:30 pm
Match Game
3:00 pm
Match Game
3:30 pm
Supermarket Sweep
4:00 pm
Supermarket Sweep
4:30 pm
Supermarket Sweep
5:00 pm
Supermarket Sweep
5:30 pm
Super Password
6:00 pm
Super Password
6:30 pm
Password Plus
7:00 pm
Password Plus
7:30 pm
Password Plus
8:00 pm
Local Programming

WUDZ
28.2
 Daniel Boone
Mound Builders12:00 pm
The High Chaparral
A Sea of Enemies1:00 pm
Lancer
Chase a Wild Horse2:00 pm
Cheyenne
The Rebellion3:00 pm
Cimarron Strip
Broken Wing4:00 pm
Branded
The Test5:30 pm
Renegade
Blood Hunt6:00 pm
Renegade
Bounty Hunter of the Year7:00 pm
Star Trek
The Empath8:00 pm

WUDZ
28.3
 Resurrection Campmeeting LIVE Service
11:00 am
FWC Music
1:00 pm
Generation Cross
2:00 pm
Family Worship Center Morning Service
3:00 pm
FWC Music
5:30 pm
Crossfire Service
6:00 pm
Resurrection Campmeeting LIVE Service
7:00 pm
Local Programming

WUDZ
28.4
 Lifestyle Connection
12:00 pm
Pink Diamond Jewelry
1:00 pm
Pink Diamond Jewelry
2:00 pm
Pink Diamond Jewelry
3:00 pm
Pink Diamond Jewelry
4:00 pm
Pink Diamond Jewelry
5:00 pm
Pink Diamond Jewelry
6:00 pm
Luxury for Less
7:00 pm
Luxury for Less
8:00 pm

WUDZ
28.5
 In the Kitchen with David
12:00 pm
Susan Graver Style
3:00 pm
Earth Brands Footwear
4:00 pm
Denim & Co.
5:00 pm
Susan Graver Style
6:00 pm
Logo by Lori Goldstein
7:00 pm

WUDZ
28.6
 Gardening Made Easy by Cottage Farms
11:00 am
Great Outdoors With Dan
1:00 pm
JAI Jewelry
4:00 pm
Garden Guide
5:00 pm
Peter Thomas Roth Clinical Skin Care
7:00 pm
JAI Jewelry
8:00 pm

WUDZ
28.7
Made in Hollywood: Teen Edition
12:30 pm
  movie   Perry Mason: The Case of the Poisoned Pen
1:00 pm
Vega$
Aloha, You're Dead3:00 pm
  movie   Terms of Endearment
5:00 pm
  movie   The Lineup 
8:00 pm

WTTKDT
29.1
 Local Programming
12:00 pm
  sports   PGA Tour Golf: RBC Heritage
RBC Heritage3:00 pm
  new   CBS4 News at Six
6:00 pm
  new   CBS Weekend News
6:30 pm
  new   60 Minutes
7:00 pm
  new   Motown 60: A Grammy Celebration 
8:00 pm

WTTKDT2
29.2
 Heartland
12:00 pm
Leverage
The 15 Minutes Job1:00 pm
Leverage
The Blue Line Job2:00 pm
The Listener
Zero Recall3:00 pm
The Listener
An Innocent Man4:00 pm
The King of Queens
Awful Bigamy5:00 pm
The King of Queens
Sight Gag5:30 pm
Two and a Half Men
And the Plot Moistens6:00 pm
Two and a Half Men
Just Once With Aunt Sophie6:30 pm
Two and a Half Men
Golly Moses, She's a Muffin7:00 pm
Two and a Half Men
Always a Bridesmaid, Never a Burro7:30 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Kitty Kitty Spank Spank8:00 pm
Local Programming

WTTKDT2
29.3
  movie    Dr. Phibes Rises Again
12:00 pm
  movie   The Amityville Horror
2:00 pm
  movie   Amityville II: The Possession
4:00 pm
  movie   Amityville 3-D
6:00 pm
  movie   Squirm 
8:00 pm

WTIU-DT1
30.1
Legends of Airpower
"Chappie" James12:30 pm
Reconstruction: America After The Civil War
Part 21:00 pm
Courage, Brains and Muscle: Our Environmental Cham
3:00 pm
Breakthrough: The Ideas That Changed the World
The Telescope4:00 pm
Antiques Roadshow
Philbrook Museum Hour 25:00 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour Weekend
6:00 pm
Journey Indiana
6:30 pm
  movie   Violins of Hope: Strings of the Holocaust
7:00 pm
  new   Call the Midwife
Season 8, Episode 48:00 pm

WTIUW
30.2
Colorado Experience
12:30 pm
America's Heartland
Episode 13131:00 pm
Start Up
The DeLeon1:30 pm
To the Contrary With Bonnie Erbé
2:00 pm
Firing Line With Margaret Hoover
04-19-20192:30 pm
The Open Mind
Justice and Jurisprudence3:00 pm
Focus on Europe
Belarus: Living on a Mass Grave?; France: Paris - City of Scooters; Norway: Gardening in the Arctic3:30 pm
Global 3000
Siberia: Anti-Chinese Protests ; Afghanistan: The Psychological Legacy of War; Kenya: Switching to Biogas4:00 pm
On Story
The Original Disney Princess: A Conversation with Linda Woolverton4:30 pm
America ReFramed
Exit Music5:00 pm
Reel South
62 Days6:30 pm
The Last Days of Jesus
7:00 pm
The Last Days of Jesus
8:00 pm

WTIUC
30.3
Travels With Darley
Martinique Adventures12:30 pm
Travels With Darley
Finger Lakes & Monongahela Forests1:00 pm
Travels With Darley
Guadeloupe Islands Caribbean Adventures1:30 pm
Travels With Darley
West Virginia Adventures2:00 pm
Travels With Darley
Hong Kong Island Hopping2:30 pm
Travels With Darley
Illinois: Route 66 & Midewin3:00 pm
Travels With Darley
Santa Fe Adventures3:30 pm
Travels With Darley
Wyoming National Forests4:00 pm
Travels With Darley
Maryland's Eastern Shore4:30 pm
Travels With Darley
New Mexico's Continental Divide Trail5:00 pm
Travels With Darley
North Dakota5:30 pm
Ask This Old House
Water Filter6:00 pm
Nick Stellino: Storyteller in the Kitchen
6:30 pm
Steven Raichlen's Project Fire
The Pac-Rim Grill7:00 pm
Taste of Malaysia With Martin Yan
Cradle of Malaysia7:30 pm
Martha Bakes
Dried Fruit8:00 pm
Local Programming

WTIUE
30.4
  new   Firing Line With Margaret Hoover
04-19-201912:30 pm
American Masters
Garry Winogrand1:00 pm
PBS Previews: Chasing the Moon
2:30 pm
Indiana Week in Review
3:00 pm
Indiana Newsdesk
3:30 pm
  new   Washington Week
04-19-20194:00 pm
  new   Firing Line With Margaret Hoover
04-19-20194:30 pm
  new   American Masters
Garry Winogrand5:00 pm
PBS Previews: Chasing the Moon
6:30 pm
Indiana Week in Review
7:00 pm
Indiana Newsdesk
7:30 pm
  new   Washington Week
04-19-20198:00 pm
Local Programming

WTIUK
30.5
WordWorld
Castles in the Sea; Get Your Coat12:30 pm
Peep and the Big Wide World
Finders Keepers; Quack Quiets the Universe1:00 pm
Splash and Bubbles
Pole-to-Pole, Parts 1 & 21:30 pm
Sesame Street
Elmo's Butterfly Friend2:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Fixes Trolley; Problem Solver Daniel2:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Can't Ride Trolley; Daniel Can't Get What He Wants3:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Pink Love; Duocorn3:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
When I Grow Up; Doing It Differently4:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Remember the Alamosaurus; Sunrise, Sunset4:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Didgeridoo and Carmen Too; Not Home on the Range5:00 pm
Ready Jet Go!
Sunspot's Sunspot Our Sun Is a Star!5:30 pm
Nature Cat: The Return of Bad Dog Bart
6:00 pm
Cyberchase: Space Waste Odyssey
7:00 pm
Ready Jet Go!: Back to Bortron 7
Back to Bortron 78:00 pm

WPBY
35.1
  sports   NBA Countdown
12:30 pm
  sports   NBA Playoff: Game 4: Boston Celtics at Indiana Pacers
Game 4: Boston Celtics at Indiana Pacers1:00 pm
  sports   NBA Playoff: Game 4: Golden State Warriors at Los Angeles Clippers
Game 4: Golden State Warriors at Los Angeles Clippers3:30 pm
Judge Judy
6:00 pm
  new   ABC World News Tonight With David Muir
6:30 pm
America's Funniest Home Videos
Episode 29157:00 pm
American Idol 
Disney Night8:00 pm

WHMBDT1
40.1
The Lone Ranger
The Ghost of Coyote Canyon12:30 pm
The Lone Ranger
Old Bailey1:00 pm
The Lone Ranger
Diamond in the Rough1:30 pm
The Lone Ranger
The Red Mark2:00 pm
The Lone Ranger
2:30 pm
Life on Purpose With Dr. Mark Lantz
3:00 pm
Paid Programming
3:30 pm
Zion Tabernacle
4:00 pm
New Beginning Fellowship
4:30 pm
Insight Sundays
5:00 pm
Real People, Real Voices
5:30 pm
Living by Design
6:00 pm
Christian Worship Hour
6:30 pm
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
7:00 pm
Rejoice in the Lord
8:00 pm

WHMBDT2
40.2
 Flipper
Class12:00 pm
Flipper
The Inquiry1:00 pm
  movie   The Greatest Story Ever Told
2:00 pm
  movie   A Story of David
6:00 pm
Local Programming

WHMBDT3
40.3
 Sunday Fashion Edit with Callie Northagen
12:00 pm
Household Helpers
1:00 pm
Storage & Organization
2:00 pm
Skinn Cosmetics
3:00 pm
Dyson Innovations
4:00 pm
Electronic Connection
5:00 pm
Storage & Organization
6:00 pm
Household Helpers
7:00 pm
Coin Collector
8:00 pm

WCLJDT
42.1
 White Collar
Veiled Threat12:00 pm
White Collar
Scott Free1:00 pm
White Collar
Taking Account2:00 pm
White Collar
As You Were3:00 pm
White Collar
On the Fence4:00 pm
White Collar
Countdown5:00 pm
White Collar
Checkmate6:00 pm
White Collar
Upper West Side Story7:00 pm
White Collar
Neighborhood Watch8:00 pm

WCLJ2
42.2
Hillsong Teaching With Carl Lentz
12:30 pm
Hillsong Church Special Guests
1:00 pm
Let's Talk With Brian Houston
1:30 pm
Worship by Hillsong
2:00 pm
The Potter's Touch
3:00 pm
Live Big
3:30 pm
Hillsong Young & Free: III Live
4:00 pm
Daniel Kolenda
5:00 pm
Manna-Fest With Perry Stone
5:30 pm
Fresh Start with God John Siebeling
6:00 pm
Touching Lives
6:30 pm
Joel Osteen
7:00 pm
Joseph Prince
7:30 pm
John Gray World
8:00 pm
Local Programming

WCLJDT3
42.3
Amplify
12:30 pm
Stronger With Clayton King
1:00 pm
John Gray World
1:30 pm
Praise & Worship Videos
2:00 pm
15th Street Live
2:30 pm
JUCE TV Live
3:00 pm
Juce TV Live After Party
4:00 pm
Music Videos
4:30 pm
Praise & Worship Videos
5:00 pm
The Vous
6:00 pm
Amplify
7:00 pm
The Easter Experience
7:30 pm
Music Videos 
8:00 pm

WCLJDT4
42.4
Visión del futuro
12:30 pm
Es sobrenatural
Sid Roth1:00 pm
Joel
1:30 pm
Leon Fontaine
2:00 pm
Pastor Robert Morris Ministries
2:30 pm
Más vida
3:00 pm
En Contacto - con Dr. Charles Stanley
3:30 pm
Viviendo con sentido común
4:00 pm
Tesoros
4:30 pm
Una paloma sobre el mundo
5:00 pm
Hechos
5:30 pm
Reflexión espiritual
6:00 pm
Disfrutando la vida diaria
6:30 pm
Jentezen Franklin
7:00 pm
Tiempo de reflexionar
7:30 pm
Principios de éxito
8:00 pm
Local Programming

WCLJS
42.5
New Season CWC
12:30 pm
Somebody Loves You with Raul Ries
1:00 pm
Real
1:30 pm
Faith Alive
2:00 pm
New Beginnings
2:30 pm
The Dynamic Life
3:00 pm
Now Living
3:30 pm
Life Today
4:00 pm
The Church Movement
4:30 pm
The Kingdom System
5:00 pm
The Livingway: Bill Moore
5:30 pm
Invasion TV
6:00 pm
Loving Every Moment
6:30 pm
God Knows TV - Cindy Jacobs
7:00 pm
The Power of a Turned Heart
7:30 pm
Keion's Korner
8:00 pm
Local Programming

COZI
46.1
The Brady Bunch
Every Boy Does It Once12:30 pm
The Brady Bunch
Vote for Brady1:00 pm
The Brady Bunch
The Voice of Christmas1:30 pm
Gilligan's Island
The Return of Wrongway Feldman2:00 pm
Gilligan's Island
The Matchmaker2:30 pm
Gilligan's Island
Music Hath Charms3:00 pm
Gilligan's Island
New Neighbor Sam3:30 pm
Gilligan's Island
They're Off and Running4:00 pm
Gilligan's Island
Three to Get Ready4:30 pm
The Monkees
One Man Shy5:00 pm
The Monkees
Dance Monkee Dance5:30 pm
The Love Boat
A Tasteful Affair; Oh, Dale!; The Main Event6:00 pm
M*A*S*H
The M*A*S*H Olympics7:00 pm
M*A*S*H
The Grim Reaper7:30 pm
Columbo 
Columbo Goes to the Guillotine8:00 pm

START
47.1
 Medium
12:00 pm
Crossing Jordan
1:00 pm
Crossing Jordan
2:00 pm
Cold Case
3:00 pm
Cold Case
4:00 pm
Profiler
5:00 pm
The Closer
6:00 pm
The Closer
7:00 pm
The Division
8:00 pm

WIPBHD
49.1
Indiana Lawmakers
12:30 pm
Consuelo Mack WealthTrack
1:00 pm
Indiana Week in Review
1:30 pm
Inside Indiana Business
2:00 pm
Song of the Mountains
Webb Wilder; Sherman Holmes3:00 pm
Islands Without Cars
Netherlands' Island of Schiermonnikoog4:00 pm
This Old House
Stone Cold Pavers4:30 pm
Classic Gospel
Tribute to The Goodmans5:00 pm
iQ: smartparent
Stem in Strange Places6:00 pm
Roundtable
6:30 pm
The Lawrence Welk Show
Easter7:00 pm
  new   Call the Midwife
Season 8, Episode 48:00 pm

WIPBDT
49.2
Travels With Darley
Martinique Adventures12:30 pm
Travels With Darley
Finger Lakes & Monongahela Forests1:00 pm
Travels With Darley
Guadeloupe Islands Caribbean Adventures1:30 pm
Travels With Darley
West Virginia Adventures2:00 pm
Travels With Darley
Hong Kong Island Hopping2:30 pm
Travels With Darley
Illinois: Route 66 & Midewin3:00 pm
Travels With Darley
Santa Fe Adventures3:30 pm
Travels With Darley
Wyoming National Forests4:00 pm
Travels With Darley
Maryland's Eastern Shore4:30 pm
Travels With Darley
New Mexico's Continental Divide Trail5:00 pm
Travels With Darley
North Dakota5:30 pm
Ask This Old House
Water Filter6:00 pm
Nick Stellino: Storyteller in the Kitchen
6:30 pm
Steven Raichlen's Project Fire
The Pac-Rim Grill7:00 pm
Taste of Malaysia With Martin Yan
Cradle of Malaysia7:30 pm
Martha Bakes
Dried Fruit8:00 pm
Local Programming

WIPBW
49.3
 WIPB Weather 
1:00 am

WIWU
51
 Phipps Gospel Sing
12:00 pm
Quilt in a Day
1:00 pm
IWU Best Lecture
1:30 pm
Marriage: For Better, for Worse
2:00 pm
College Wesleyan Church
3:00 pm
Crossroads
3:30 pm
Crossroads
4:00 pm
Power Walk Ministries With Dr. Paul Cannings
4:30 pm
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
5:00 pm
Phipps Gospel Sing
6:00 pm
Hour of Power
7:00 pm
Phipps Gospel Sing
8:00 pm

WIWU
51.1
 Phipps Gospel Sing
12:00 pm
Quilt in a Day
1:00 pm
IWU Best Lecture
1:30 pm
Marriage: For Better, for Worse
2:00 pm
College Wesleyan Church
3:00 pm
Crossroads
3:30 pm
Crossroads
4:00 pm
Power Walk Ministries With Dr. Paul Cannings
4:30 pm
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
5:00 pm
Phipps Gospel Sing
6:00 pm
Hour of Power
7:00 pm
Phipps Gospel Sing
8:00 pm

WXIN-DT
59.1
The Simpsons
Lost Our Lisa12:30 pm
  movie   Just Like Heaven
1:00 pm
Two and a Half Men
3:00 pm
Two and a Half Men
3:30 pm
Two and a Half Men
4:00 pm
Two and a Half Men
4:30 pm
Two and a Half Men
5:00 pm
Two and a Half Men
5:30 pm
Modern Family
Won't You Be Our Neighbor6:00 pm
Modern Family
Halloween 3: AwesomeLand6:30 pm
The Simpsons
Bart Vs. Itchy & Scratchy7:00 pm
Bob's Burgers
Bobby Driver7:30 pm
The Simpsons
E My Sports8:00 pm
Local Programming

ANTEN
59.2
Gimme a Break!
Mom's Birthday12:30 pm
The Hogan Family
The King and I1:00 pm
The Hogan Family
Skip III---The Bailout1:30 pm
Head of the Class
The Russians Are Coming, the Russians Are Coming!2:00 pm
Head of the Class
Valentine's Day2:30 pm
Family Ties
Birth of a Keaton3:00 pm
Family Ties
Birth of a Keaton3:30 pm
Silver Spoons
That's What Girls Are Made Of4:00 pm
Silver Spoons
Who's the Boss?4:30 pm
Sabrina, the Teenage Witch
First Kiss5:00 pm
Sabrina, the Teenage Witch
Sweet Charity5:30 pm
Becker
Really Good Advice6:00 pm
Becker
Get Me Out of Here6:30 pm
Coach
Just Short of the Goal7:00 pm
Coach
Last Tango in Orlando7:30 pm
My Two Dads
The Courtship of Nicole's Father8:00 pm
Local Programming

THIS
59.3
  movie    The Greatest Story Ever Told
12:00 pm
  movie   The Greatest Story Ever Told
4:00 pm
In the Heat of the Night
A Step Removed8:00 pm

CHARGE
59.4
  sports   Bow Hunting Turkeys
12:30 pm
  sports   Scott Martin Challenge
1:00 pm
  sports   Florida Adventure Quest
1:30 pm
  movie   The Thomas Crown Affair
2:00 pm
  movie   Kalifornia
4:00 pm
  movie   Desperate Hours
6:00 pm
  movie   Bill & Ted's Bogus Journey 
8:00 pm

ION HD
63.1
 NCIS: Los Angeles
Personal12:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Harm's Way1:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Enemy Within2:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
The Job3:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Rocket Man4:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Plan B5:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Imposters6:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Familia7:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Lange, H.8:00 pm

qubo
63.2
Pirates: Adventures in Art
Veni Vidi da Vinci12:30 pm
Pirates: Adventures in Art
The Ones That Got Away1:00 pm
Pirates: Adventures in Art
A Matter of Perspective1:30 pm
The Adventures of Paddington Bear
A House-Training; Dare Devil Bear; Paddington the Rock Star2:00 pm
The Adventures of Paddington Bear
The Amazing Paddington; Pirates; Paddington the Host2:30 pm
The Adventures of Paddington Bear
The Great Escape; Paddington Takes Off; Paddington the Surveyor3:00 pm
The Adventures of Paddington Bear
Mr. Curry's Birthday Bash; Paddington and the Loch Ness Monster; Copybear3:30 pm
The Adventures of Paddington Bear
Paddington Gets His Money's Worth; Drive Bear Drive; Paddington Delivers the Goods4:00 pm
The Adventures of Paddington Bear
Paddington the Tour Guide; The Royal Tour; Superstitious Paddington4:30 pm
The Adventures of Paddington Bear
The Royal Tour; Gold Rush Paddington; Paddington Calls the Shots5:00 pm
The Adventures of Paddington Bear
The Spy Who Loved Marmelade; Paddington at Wimbledon; Paddington in the Park5:30 pm
The DaVincibles
Monumental Showdown6:00 pm
The DaVincibles
Love Is Like a Rock6:30 pm
The DaVincibles
Big Thumbs Up7:00 pm
The DaVincibles
You've Been Served7:30 pm
The DaVincibles
Volcano No-No8:00 pm
Local Programming

IONL
63.3
 White Collar
Veiled Threat12:00 pm
White Collar
Scott Free1:00 pm
White Collar
Taking Account2:00 pm
White Collar
As You Were3:00 pm
White Collar
On the Fence4:00 pm
White Collar
Countdown5:00 pm
White Collar
Checkmate6:00 pm
White Collar
Upper West Side Story7:00 pm
White Collar
Neighborhood Watch8:00 pm

SHOP
63.4
Paid Programming
12:30 pm
Paid Programming
1:00 pm
Paid Programming
1:30 pm
Paid Programming
2:00 pm
Paid Programming
2:30 pm
Paid Programming
3:00 pm
Hoover SmartWash Makes Deep Cleaning Easy!
3:30 pm
Paid Programming
4:30 pm
Paid Programming
5:00 pm
Paid Programming
5:30 pm
Paid Programming
6:00 pm
Paid Programming
6:30 pm
Paid Programming
7:00 pm
Paid Programming
7:30 pm
Paid Programming
8:00 pm
Local Programming

QVC
63.5
 In the Kitchen with David
12:00 pm
Susan Graver Style
3:00 pm
Earth Brands Footwear
4:00 pm
Denim & Co.
5:00 pm
Susan Graver Style
6:00 pm
Logo by Lori Goldstein
7:00 pm

HSN
63.6
 Sunday Fashion Edit with Callie Northagen
12:00 pm
Household Helpers
1:00 pm
Storage & Organization
2:00 pm
Skinn Cosmetics
3:00 pm
Dyson Innovations
4:00 pm
Electronic Connection
5:00 pm
Storage & Organization
6:00 pm
Household Helpers
7:00 pm
Coin Collector
8:00 pm

DAYSTAR
69.1
Larry & Tiz Huch
12:30 pm
Hour of Power With Bobby Schuller
1:00 pm
The Jewish Jesus
1:30 pm
Kerry Shook
2:00 pm
Don Wilton
2:30 pm
Love Worth Finding with Adrian Rogers
3:00 pm
Ralph Douglas West
3:30 pm
Tommy Bates
4:00 pm
Gospel Music Showcase
4:30 pm
David Jeremiah
5:00 pm
John Ankerberg
5:30 pm
Robert Jeffress
6:00 pm
A. R. Bernard
6:30 pm
TD Jakes
7:00 pm
Bishop Dale C. Bronner
7:30 pm
Rejoice in the Lord
8:00 pm



America's leading cord cutting resource now shows America's TV listings for this zip code! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight with an antenna. In fact, every TV series and TV show you see here can be watched for free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on TV over the next 4 hours. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Indianapolis Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com