11:00 am               11:30 am               12:00 pm               12:30 pm               1:00 pm               1:30 pm               2:00 pm               2:30 pm               3:00 pm               3:30 pm               4:00 pm               4:30 pm               5:00 pm               5:30 pm               6:00 pm               6:30 pm               7:00 pm               

WJBKD
2.1
new FOX 2 News: Live at 11 AM
11:00 am
new TBA
12:00 pm
new TBA
1:00 pm
new TBA
2:00 pm
new TBA
2:30 pm
new TBA
3:00 pm
Judge Judy
Blatant Cheater?!4:00 pm
new TBA
4:30 pm
new Fox 2 News 5 PM
5:00 pm
new Fox 2 News 6 PM
6:00 pm
new TBA
7:00 pm

Movie
2.2
movie  The Curse of Frankenstein
9:50 am
movie The Devil Doll
11:40 am
Local Programming movie The Public Enemy
3:35 pm
movie Gaslight
5:30 pm

BUZZR
2.3
Match Game Hollywood Squares Hour
11:00 am
Match Game
12:00 pm
Match Game
12:30 pm
Classic Concentration
1:00 pm
Classic Concentration
1:30 pm
Password
2:00 pm
Password Plus
2:30 pm
Super Password
3:00 pm
Tattletales
3:30 pm
Press Your Luck
4:00 pm
Card Sharks
4:30 pm
Match Game
5:00 pm
Match Game
5:30 pm
Match Game
6:00 pm
Match Game
6:30 pm
Match Game PM
7:00 pm

H&I
2.4
JAG
Empty Quiver11:00 am
The District
Old Ghosts12:00 pm
House
Adverse Events1:00 pm
House
Birthmarks2:00 pm
Monk
Mr. Monk’s 100th Case3:00 pm
Monk
Mr. Monk Gets Hypnotized4:00 pm
MacGyver
Early Retirement5:00 pm
Nash Bridges
Out of Miami6:00 pm
Nash Bridges
The Partner7:00 pm

DECADES
2.5
The Donna Reed Show
A Night to Howl11:00 am
The Donna Reed Show
The Editorial11:30 am
Family Affair
Say Uncle12:00 pm
Family Affair
And Baby Makes Eight12:30 pm
Petticoat Junction
Last Train to Pixley1:00 pm
Petticoat Junction
Love Rears Its Ugly Head1:30 pm
The Mary Tyler Moore Show
The Happy Homemaker Takes Lou Home2:00 pm
The Mary Tyler Moore Show
One Boyfriend Too Many2:30 pm
The Bob Newhart Show
Brutally Yours, Bob Hartley3:00 pm
The Bob Newhart Show
Dr. Ryan’s Express3:30 pm
Newhart
Sprained Dreams4:00 pm
Bosom Buddies
One for You, One for Me4:30 pm
The Jeffersons
Men of the Cloth5:00 pm
The Jeffersons
A Case of Self-Defense5:30 pm
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
Mamas and the Papas, Joan Rivers, and More6:00 pm
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
Smokey Robinson, The Muppets, and More6:30 pm
Rowan & Martin’s Laugh-In
2027:00 pm

WDIV-DT
4.1
new TBA
11:00 am
new Local 4 News at Noon
12:00 pm
Local Programming new TBA
1:00 pm
new TBA
2:00 pm
new TBA
3:00 pm
new Local 4 News at 4
4:00 pm
Inside Edition
4:30 pm
new Local 4 News at 5
5:00 pm
new Local 4 News at 6
6:00 pm
new TBA
6:30 pm
new TBA
7:00 pm

this4
4.2
Local Programming movie Supernova
1:30 pm
movie Out of Time
3:30 pm
movie Remo Williams: The Adventure Begins
5:30 pm

MeTV
4.3
In the Heat of the Night
Singing the Blues11:00 am
The Waltons
The Last Straw12:00 pm
Gunsmoke
Abe Blocker1:00 pm
Bonanza
The Boss2:00 pm
The Rifleman
The Hangman3:00 pm
The Rifleman
Trail of Hate3:30 pm
Wagon Train
The Jess MacAbbee Story4:00 pm
Adam-12
Log 94—Vengeance5:00 pm
Adam-12
Log 104—The Bomb5:30 pm
The Flintstones
The Swimming Pool6:00 pm
Happy Days
Here Comes the Bride…Again6:30 pm
M*A*S*H
Chief Surgeon Who?7:00 pm

WNEMDT
5.1
TBA
11:00 am
new WNEM TV-5 News
12:00 pm
new TBA
12:30 pm
new TBA
1:30 pm
The Talk
2:00 pm
new TBA
3:00 pm
new TBA
4:00 pm
new WNEM TV-5 News
5:00 pm
new WNEM TV-5 News at 5:30
5:30 pm
new WNEM TV-5 News at 6
6:00 pm
new TBA
6:30 pm
TBA
7:00 pm

WNEM-DT2
5.2
new TBA
11:00 am
new TBA
12:00 pm
Mom
Poodle Fuzz and a Twinge of Jealousy1:00 pm
Mom
Broken Dreams and Blocked Arteries1:30 pm
How I Met Your Mother
2:00 pm
How I Met Your Mother
2:30 pm
Who Wants to Be a Millionaire
3:00 pm
Who Wants to Be a Millionaire
09-18-20183:30 pm
Cheaters
4:00 pm
Cheaters
4:30 pm
Bob’s Burgers
O.T.: The Outside Toilet5:00 pm
Bob’s Burgers
Topsy5:30 pm
Sheriffs…El Dorado County
6:00 pm
new TBA
6:30 pm
WNEM TV-5 News at 7
7:00 pm

WNEM3
5.3
The Six Million Dollar Man
The Return of the Bionic Woman11:00 am
Emergency
Firehouse Quintet12:00 pm
Emergency
The Boat1:00 pm
Highway to Heaven
A Father’s Faith2:00 pm
Highway to Heaven
Heavy Date3:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
Little Lou4:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
Wild Boy Pt 25:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
Wild Boy Pt 16:00 pm
The Munsters
Will Success Spoil Herman Munster?7:00 pm

WXYZD
7.1
The View
11:00 am
new 7 Action News at Noon
12:00 pm
RightThisMinute
12:30 pm
Local Programming General Hospital
2:00 pm
new TBA
3:00 pm
7 Action News at 4PM
4:00 pm
new 7 Action News at 5
5:00 pm
new 7 Action News at 6
6:00 pm
new TBA
6:30 pm
new 7 Action News at 7
7:00 pm

BNCE
7.2
Law & Order
True North11:00 am
Law & Order
Hate12:00 pm
movie Agent Cody Banks 2: Destination London
1:00 pm
movie Love Don’t Cost a Thing
3:00 pm
movie Rebound
5:00 pm
The Game
White Men Can’t Jump, but They’re Definitely Packing7:00 pm

WXYZ3
7.3
Home Improvement
Nothing More than Feelings11:00 am
Home Improvement
Flying Sauces11:30 am
According to Jim
The Brother-in-Law12:00 pm
According to Jim
Moral Dilemma12:30 pm
That ’70s Show
Garage Sale1:00 pm
That ’70s Show
Red’s Last Day1:30 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Family Temper Tantrumsfamily Temper Tantrums2:00 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
That Bear Got a Little Closer Than You’d Like2:30 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Amazing Squirrel Encounters3:00 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Home Sweet Home3:30 pm
According to Jim
Hoosier Daddy4:00 pm
According to Jim
Guinea Pygmalion4:30 pm
According to Jim
All the Rage5:00 pm
According to Jim
Good Grief5:30 pm
Home Improvement
Super Bowl Fever6:00 pm
Home Improvement
Bachelor of the Year6:30 pm
Home Improvement
It’s My Party7:00 pm

WXYZDT4
7.4
 Court TV Live
9:00 am
Court TV Live
12:00 pm
Court TV Live
3:00 pm
new Deep Undercover
Operation Lockdown: Imprisoned Cop Killer6:00 pm
new Murderous Affairs
See No Evil6:30 pm
new It Takes a Killer
What Happened to Jana?7:00 pm

CBETD
9.1
Dragons’ Den
11:00 am
CBC News Network
12:00 pm
Murdoch Mysteries
1:00 pm
Heartland
2:00 pm
Escape to the Country
3:00 pm
Vet on the Hill
4:00 pm
Nadiya’s British Food Adventure
5:00 pm
Nadiya’s British Food Adventure
5:30 pm
CBC News: Windsor
6:00 pm
new TBA
6:30 pm
Coronation Street
7:00 pm

WILXHD
10.1
new TBA
11:00 am
Jeopardy!
09-24-201912:00 pm
TBA
12:30 pm
new TBA
1:00 pm
new TBA
2:00 pm
new TBA
3:00 pm
new TBA
4:00 pm
new News 10 at 5PM
5:00 pm
News 10 at 5:30PM
5:30 pm
new News 10 at 6PM
6:00 pm
new TBA
6:30 pm
new TBA
7:00 pm

WILXH&I
10.2
JAG
Empty Quiver11:00 am
The District
Old Ghosts12:00 pm
House
Adverse Events1:00 pm
House
Birthmarks2:00 pm
Monk
Mr. Monk’s 100th Case3:00 pm
Monk
Mr. Monk Gets Hypnotized4:00 pm
MacGyver
Early Retirement5:00 pm
Nash Bridges
Out of Miami6:00 pm
Nash Bridges
The Partner7:00 pm

ANTEN
10.3
CMA Songwriters
Miranda Lambert11:00 am
Hee Haw
Loretta Lynn, Charley Pride and Sheb Wooley12:00 pm
Bonanza
The Mill1:00 pm
F Troop
Reunion for O’Rourke2:00 pm
F Troop
Captain Parmenter, One Man Army2:30 pm
The Dailey and Vincent Show
Dailey and Vincent3:00 pm
The Dailey and Vincent Show
Larry Sparks3:30 pm
Soundstage
Billy Currington and Nickel Creek4:00 pm
Hee Haw
Merle Haggard and Susan Raye5:00 pm
Soundstage
Three Girls and Their Buddy: Emmylou Harris, Shawn Colvin, Patty Griffin & Buddy Miller6:00 pm
TBA
7:00 pm

WTOL-DT
11.1
TBA
11:00 am
new WTOL News 11 at Noon
12:00 pm
new TBA
12:30 pm
new TBA
1:30 pm
The Talk
2:00 pm
Local Programming new TBA
4:00 pm
new WTOL 11 News at Five
5:00 pm
new WTOL 11 News at Six
6:00 pm
new TBA
6:30 pm
new TBA
7:00 pm

WTOL2
11.2
Dominick Dunne
Mystery in Monaco11:00 am
Dr. G: Medical Examiner
A Lingering Question12:00 pm
Secrets of the Morgue
Reconstructing Truth1:00 pm
Murder She Solved
The Pathway Predator2:00 pm
Fatal Encounters
Killer View3:00 pm
City Confidential
Mercer Island: Sunny Days, Deadly Nights on Mercer Island4:00 pm
New Detectives
Burning Evidence5:00 pm
New Detectives
Short Fuse6:00 pm
Cold Case Files
Vintage Murder; Trouble in Paradise7:00 pm

WTOL3
11.3
 The Virginian
The Strange Quest of Claire Bingham10:00 am
The Virginian
The Reckoning12:00 pm
Laramie
Ride or Die2:00 pm
Laramie
Saddle and Spur3:00 pm
Laramie
Men of Defiance4:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
Dealer’s Choice5:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
Pearl Hart5:30 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
The Traveler6:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
Vasquez7:00 pm

WTOLDT4
11.4
Auction Kings
Lindbergh Scrapbook; Antique Toys11:00 am
Auction Kings
Shrunken Head; MLK Letter11:30 am
Auction Kings
Napoleon Mirror; WWI Boy Scout Poster12:00 pm
Auction Kings
Happy Days Pinball; Wall of Shame12:30 pm
Factory Made
Umbrellas, Tortillas, Composite Decking, Alpine Skis1:00 pm
Factory Made
Incandescent Light Bulbs, Air Mattresses, Computer Mouse, Crampons1:30 pm
Factory Made
Episode 292:00 pm
Factory Made
Episode 302:30 pm
American Restoration
Hot & Salty3:00 pm
American Restoration
King of Signs3:30 pm
American Restoration
Treats & Feet4:00 pm
American Restoration
Restoration Rivalry4:30 pm
Yukon Gold
Looking Back5:00 pm
Yukon Gold
Homecoming6:00 pm
Shipping Wars
Big Bertha & the Molar Express7:00 pm

WJRT-DT
12.1
The View
11:00 am
new ABC 12 News at Noon
12:00 pm
Local Programming sports MLB Baseball: Teams to be announced
Teams TBA2:00 pm
Local Programming ABC 12 News at 6pm
6:00 pm
new TBA
6:30 pm
new TBA
7:00 pm

WJRT
12.2
In the Heat of the Night
Singing the Blues11:00 am
The Waltons
The Last Straw12:00 pm
Gunsmoke
Abe Blocker1:00 pm
Bonanza
The Boss2:00 pm
The Rifleman
The Hangman3:00 pm
The Rifleman
Trail of Hate3:30 pm
Wagon Train
The Jess MacAbbee Story4:00 pm
Adam-12
Log 94—Vengeance5:00 pm
Adam-12
Log 104—The Bomb5:30 pm
The Flintstones
The Swimming Pool6:00 pm
Happy Days
Here Comes the Bride…Again6:30 pm
M*A*S*H
Chief Surgeon Who?7:00 pm

WJRTW
12.3
CMA Songwriters
Miranda Lambert11:00 am
Hee Haw
Loretta Lynn, Charley Pride and Sheb Wooley12:00 pm
Bonanza
The Mill1:00 pm
F Troop
Reunion for O’Rourke2:00 pm
F Troop
Captain Parmenter, One Man Army2:30 pm
The Dailey and Vincent Show
Dailey and Vincent3:00 pm
The Dailey and Vincent Show
Larry Sparks3:30 pm
Soundstage
Billy Currington and Nickel Creek4:00 pm
Hee Haw
Merle Haggard and Susan Raye5:00 pm
Soundstage
Three Girls and Their Buddy: Emmylou Harris, Shawn Colvin, Patty Griffin & Buddy Miller6:00 pm
TBA
7:00 pm

WJRT4
12.4
Medium
Penny for Your Thoughts11:00 am
Medium
When Push Comes to Shove…12:00 pm
Crossing Jordan
Dreamland1:00 pm
Crossing Jordan
Death Toll2:00 pm
Cold Case
Superstar3:00 pm
Cold Case
Willkommen4:00 pm
Cagney & Lacey
Easy Does It5:00 pm
The Closer
Necessary Evil6:00 pm
The Closer
You Have the Right to Remain Jolly7:00 pm

WJRT5
12.5
JAG
Empty Quiver11:00 am
The District
Old Ghosts12:00 pm
House
Adverse Events1:00 pm
House
Birthmarks2:00 pm
Monk
Mr. Monk’s 100th Case3:00 pm
Monk
Mr. Monk Gets Hypnotized4:00 pm
MacGyver
Early Retirement5:00 pm
Nash Bridges
Out of Miami6:00 pm
Nash Bridges
The Partner7:00 pm

WJRTDT6
12.6
Law & Order
True North11:00 am
Law & Order
Hate12:00 pm
movie Agent Cody Banks 2: Destination London
1:00 pm
movie Love Don’t Cost a Thing
3:00 pm
movie Rebound
5:00 pm
The Game
White Men Can’t Jump, but They’re Definitely Packing7:00 pm

WTVG-DT
13.1
The View
11:00 am
new 13abc Action News at Noon
12:00 pm
Local Programming new TBA
2:00 pm
new TBA
3:00 pm
new TBA
4:00 pm
new 13abc Action News at 5:00PM
5:00 pm
new 13abc Action News at 5:30PM
5:30 pm
new 13abc Action News at 6:00PM
6:00 pm
new TBA
6:30 pm
new TBA
7:00 pm

WTVG2
13.2
Chicago P.D.
11:00 am
Dateline
12:00 pm
True Crime Files
1:00 pm
Jerry Springer
Note to Self: Dump Him2:00 pm
Jerry Springer
Note to Self: Dump Him3:00 pm
Last Man Standing
Summer Internship4:00 pm
Last Man Standing
Restaurant Opening4:30 pm
Modern Family
Mother!5:00 pm
Modern Family
The Escape5:30 pm
The Goldbergs
Bachelor Party6:00 pm
The Goldbergs
Who Are You Going to Telephone6:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Wheaton Recurrence7:00 pm

WTVGDT3
13.3
In the Heat of the Night
Singing the Blues11:00 am
The Waltons
The Last Straw12:00 pm
Gunsmoke
Abe Blocker1:00 pm
Bonanza
The Boss2:00 pm
The Rifleman
The Hangman3:00 pm
The Rifleman
Trail of Hate3:30 pm
Wagon Train
The Jess MacAbbee Story4:00 pm
Adam-12
Log 94—Vengeance5:00 pm
Adam-12
Log 104—The Bomb5:30 pm
The Flintstones
The Swimming Pool6:00 pm
Happy Days
Here Comes the Bride…Again6:30 pm
M*A*S*H
Chief Surgeon Who?7:00 pm

WTVGDT4
13.4
CMA Songwriters
Miranda Lambert11:00 am
Hee Haw
Loretta Lynn, Charley Pride and Sheb Wooley12:00 pm
Bonanza
The Mill1:00 pm
F Troop
Reunion for O’Rourke2:00 pm
F Troop
Captain Parmenter, One Man Army2:30 pm
The Dailey and Vincent Show
Dailey and Vincent3:00 pm
The Dailey and Vincent Show
Larry Sparks3:30 pm
Soundstage
Billy Currington and Nickel Creek4:00 pm
Hee Haw
Merle Haggard and Susan Raye5:00 pm
Soundstage
Three Girls and Their Buddy: Emmylou Harris, Shawn Colvin, Patty Griffin & Buddy Miller6:00 pm
TBA
7:00 pm

WTVGDT6
13.6
Top Weather News, US Regional & Severe Forecasts
11:00 am
Top Weather News, US Regional & Extended Forecasts
12:00 pm
Top Weather News, US Regional & Severe Forecasts
1:00 pm
Top Weather News, US Regional & Extended Forecasts
2:00 pm
Top Weather News, US Regional & Severe Forecasts
3:00 pm
Top Weather News, US Regional & Extended Forecasts
4:00 pm
Top Weather News, US Regional & Severe Forecasts
5:00 pm
Top Weather News, US Regional & Extended Forecasts
6:00 pm
Top Weather News, US Regional & Severe Forecasts
7:00 pm

WHNELD
14.1
movie  Support Your Local Sheriff!
10:00 am
movie The Alamo
12:00 pm
Green Acres
Lisa the Psychologist3:30 pm
Green Acres
The Carpenters Ball4:00 pm
Green Acres
The Hole in the Porch4:30 pm
Are You Smarter Than a 5th Grader?
5:00 pm
Heartland
The Family Tree6:00 pm
Heartland
The Pike River Cull7:00 pm

WHNELD2
14.2
Good Times
J.J. in Trouble11:00 am
Good Times
Florida’s Favorite Passenger11:30 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
Tiger’s Eye12:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
The Big Bingo Bamboozle1:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
The Final Show/Down, Part 12:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
The Final Show/Down, Part 23:00 pm
Local Programming Guns of Paradise
The Women5:00 pm
Good Times
Sometimes There’s Just No Bottom in the Bottle6:00 pm
Good Times
Willona the Fuzz6:30 pm
Sanford and Son
The Defiant One7:00 pm

WHNELD3
14.3
Cornerstone Media
11:00 am
New! Get Cindy Crawford’s anti-aging discovery
11:30 am
New! Get Cindy Crawford’s anti-aging discovery
12:00 pm
Cornerstone Media
12:30 pm
Cornerstone Media
1:00 pm
Cornerstone Media
1:30 pm
Cornerstone Media
2:00 pm
Cornerstone Media
2:30 pm
Cornerstone Media
3:00 pm
Cornerstone Media
3:30 pm
Cornerstone Media
4:00 pm
Cornerstone Media
4:30 pm
Cornerstone Media
5:00 pm
Cornerstone Media
5:30 pm
New! Get Cindy Crawford’s anti-aging discovery
6:00 pm
Cornerstone Media
6:30 pm
Cornerstone Media
7:00 pm

WHNELD4
14.4
Adam’s Open House
11:00 am
Hi Tech Home
12:00 pm
Diane Gilman Fashions
1:00 pm
Electronic Innovations
2:00 pm
Shannon’s In The House!
3:00 pm
Shopping With Colleen
4:00 pm
Adam’s Open House
5:00 pm
Hi Tech Home
6:00 pm
Diane Gilman Fashions
7:00 pm

WHNELD5
14.5
 Frances and Friends
10:00 am
FWC Music
12:00 pm
Study in the Word
12:30 pm
Family Worship Center – Associate Pastor Broadcast
1:00 pm
FWC Music
2:00 pm
Donnie Swaggart Broadcast
4:00 pm
Insight
6:00 pm
Study in the Word
6:30 pm
Frances and Friends
7:00 pm

WHNE6
14.6
movie  Seven Sinners
10:00 am
movie Two Dollar Bettor
11:30 am
movie The Rage of Paris
1:00 pm
movie Yuma
2:30 pm
movie Incident on a Dark Street
4:00 pm
movie Roses Are Red
6:00 pm

Retro
14.7
Shotgun Slade
11:00 am
Adventures of Annie Oakley
Sundown Stage11:30 am
The Doctors
12:00 pm
Ray Bradbury Theater
The Wind12:30 pm
Police Surgeon
1:00 pm
The Adventures of Sherlock Holmes
The Case of the Pennsylvania Gun1:30 pm
Naked City
The Hot Minerva2:00 pm
Route 66
This Is Going to Hurt Me More than It Hurts You3:00 pm
movie Heartbeat
4:00 pm
Girl From Tomorrow
Don’t Tell Mum6:00 pm
One Step Beyond
The Riddle6:30 pm
Ray Bradbury Theater
The Wind7:00 pm

CTV2W
16.1
new The Marilyn Denis Show
11:00 am
Mary’s Kitchen Crush
12:00 pm
etalk
12:30 pm
The Bold and the Beautiful
1:00 pm
new TBA
1:30 pm
new The Social
2:00 pm
new TBA
3:00 pm
The Goldbergs
Who Are You Going to Telephone4:00 pm
The Goldbergs
Baio and Switch4:30 pm
new TBA
5:00 pm
CTV News Windsor
6:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Wheaton Recurrence7:00 pm

WDWO
18
Ventaneando
11:00 am
Venga la alegría
12:00 pm
Lo que callamos las mujeres
3:00 pm
Lo que callamos las mujeres
4:00 pm
Mi Pareja Puede
5:00 pm
new Hechos Meridiano
6:00 pm
Escape perfecto
6:30 pm
new Todos quieren fama
7:01 pm

WDWO1
18.1
Ventaneando
11:00 am
Venga la alegría
12:00 pm
Lo que callamos las mujeres
3:00 pm
Lo que callamos las mujeres
4:00 pm
Mi Pareja Puede
5:00 pm
new Hechos Meridiano
6:00 pm
Escape perfecto
6:30 pm
new Todos quieren fama
7:01 pm

WDWO2
18.2
LX News – AM
11:00 am
Basic Versus Baller: Travel at Any Cost
The L.A. Lifestyle12:00 pm
TBA
12:30 pm
Behind The Dish
Chicago1:00 pm
Behind The Dish
Los Angeles Classic1:30 pm
LX Network Programming
2:00 pm
Talk Stoop
Bring The Funny2:30 pm
TBA
3:00 pm
Local Programming LX News – AM
4:00 pm
LX News – AM
5:00 pm
Basic Versus Baller: Travel at Any Cost
The L.A. Lifestyle6:00 pm
TBA
6:30 pm
LX Network Programming
7:00 pm

WDWO3
18.3
Infomercials
11:00 am
Infomercials
11:30 am
Infomercials
12:00 pm
Infomercials
12:30 pm
Infomercials
1:00 pm
Infomercials
1:30 pm
Infomercials
2:00 pm
Infomercials
2:30 pm
Infomercials
3:00 pm
Infomercials
3:30 pm
Infomercials
4:00 pm
Infomercials
4:30 pm
Infomercials
5:00 pm
Infomercials
5:30 pm
Infomercials
6:00 pm
Infomercials
6:30 pm
Infomercials
7:00 pm

WDWO4
18.4
Kenneth Copeland
11:00 am
Capps Ministries
11:30 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
12:00 pm
TBA
12:30 pm
TCT Today
1:00 pm
TBA
1:30 pm
Rick Renner
2:00 pm
movie PRAYER ON PURPOSE
2:30 pm
movie THE 700 CLUB
4:00 pm
Life Outreach International
5:00 pm
Julie & Friends
5:30 pm
Ancient Jewish Wisdom
6:00 pm
movie The Rocket
6:30 pm

QUEST
19.1
Auction Kings
Lindbergh Scrapbook; Antique Toys11:00 am
Auction Kings
Shrunken Head; MLK Letter11:30 am
Auction Kings
Napoleon Mirror; WWI Boy Scout Poster12:00 pm
Auction Kings
Happy Days Pinball; Wall of Shame12:30 pm
Factory Made
Umbrellas, Tortillas, Composite Decking, Alpine Skis1:00 pm
Factory Made
Incandescent Light Bulbs, Air Mattresses, Computer Mouse, Crampons1:30 pm
Factory Made
Episode 292:00 pm
Factory Made
Episode 302:30 pm
American Restoration
Hot & Salty3:00 pm
American Restoration
King of Signs3:30 pm
American Restoration
Treats & Feet4:00 pm
American Restoration
Restoration Rivalry4:30 pm
Yukon Gold
Looking Back5:00 pm
Yukon Gold
Homecoming6:00 pm
Shipping Wars
Big Bertha & the Molar Express7:00 pm

WUDLLD2
19.2
 Frances and Friends
10:00 am
FWC Music
12:00 pm
Study in the Word
12:30 pm
Family Worship Center – Associate Pastor Broadcast
1:00 pm
FWC Music
2:00 pm
Donnie Swaggart Broadcast
4:00 pm
Insight
6:00 pm
Study in the Word
6:30 pm
Frances and Friends
7:00 pm

WUDLLD4
19.4
Artisan Silver: Passage to Israel
11:00 am
Local Programming Health and Aging With Jason Taylor
2:00 pm
Artisan Silver: Passage to Israel
3:00 pm
Artisan Silver: Passage to Israel
4:00 pm
Health and Aging With Jason Taylor
5:00 pm
TBA
6:00 pm
Local Programming

WUDLLD5
19.5
Denim & Co.
11:00 am
Very Merry Deals
12:00 pm
Local Programming Jayne’s Closet
2:00 pm
Denim & Co.
3:00 pm
Facets of Diamonique Jewelry
4:00 pm
Shoe Shopping With Courtney
6:00 pm

WUDLLD6
19.6
Kerstin’s Closet
11:00 am
Susan Graver Style
1:00 pm
Kerstin’s Closet
3:00 pm
House to Home by Valerie Holiday Edition
5:00 pm
Kerstin’s Closet
7:00 pm

CBNNEWS
19.7
The 700 Club
11:00 am
Local Programming 700 Club Interactive
12:30 pm
The 700 Club
1:00 pm
Local Programming On The Homefront
2:30 pm
Faithwire
3:00 pm
Life Changing Surgeries
3:30 pm
The 700 Club
4:00 pm
Local Programming Jerusalem Dateline
5:30 pm
Faith Nation
6:00 pm
Prayer Link
6:30 pm
The 700 Club
7:00 pm

TV20HD
20.1
new TBA
11:00 am
Maury
Is the Man I Love Still Sleeping With My Sister?12:00 pm
The Steve Wilkos Show
I’m Going Through Hell, I Need To Clear My Name.1:00 pm
Maury
DNA Will Prove I Had a Baby With Your Husband!2:00 pm
The Steve Wilkos Show
I Know My Brother Cheated on the DNA Test3:00 pm
new TBA
4:00 pm
Judge Jerry
10-16-20194:30 pm
Couples Court
Harmon v. Powell5:00 pm
Couples Court
Nunnally v. Stocklaufer5:30 pm
Lauren Lake’s Paternity Court
Petty v. Balle/Daniel6:00 pm
Lauren Lake’s Paternity Court
Johnson v. Lewis6:30 pm
Protection Court
Baby Daddies7:00 pm

WMYD-AT
20.2
Hazel
The Vanishing Hero11:00 am
Hazel
Call Me Harve11:30 am
That Girl
They Shoot Pictures, Don’t They?12:00 pm
That Girl
Easy Faller12:30 pm
I Dream of Jeannie
Blackmail Order Bride1:00 pm
I Dream of Jeannie
Jeannie at the Piano1:30 pm
Bewitched
The Corsican Cousins2:00 pm
Bewitched
Samantha’s Magic Potion2:30 pm
The Facts of Life
This Is Only a Test3:00 pm
The Facts of Life
Rumor Has It3:30 pm
Diff’rent Strokes
The Social Worker4:00 pm
Diff’rent Strokes
Mother’s Last Visit4:30 pm
Gimme a Break!
The Return of the Doo-Wop Girls5:00 pm
Gimme a Break!
Eddie Gets Married5:30 pm
Barney Miller
The Bank6:00 pm
Barney Miller
The Ghost6:30 pm
Archie Bunker’s Place
Store Wars7:00 pm

WMYDDT3
20.3
It Takes a Killer
Cleveland Killer11:00 am
It Takes a Killer
Bayou Strangler11:30 am
It Takes a Killer
The Craigslist Killer12:00 pm
It Takes a Killer
Dreaming of Murder12:30 pm
The FBI Files
A Family Torn1:00 pm
American Greed
Funny Money2:00 pm
American Greed
Bextra; The Foreclosure Scammer3:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
4:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
5:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Cold Case Closed; The Dog Did It6:00 pm
Forensic Files
A Clean Getaway7:00 pm

GLBHD
22.1
new TBA
11:00 am
new Global News at Noon
12:00 pm
TBA
12:30 pm
new TBA
1:00 pm
The Talk
2:00 pm
new TBA
3:00 pm
Leave It to Bryan
Banished Bachelor4:00 pm
new The Young and the Restless
4:30 pm
new Global News at 5.30
5:30 pm
new Global National
6:30 pm
new TBA
7:00 pm

DAYSTAR
23
Jonathan Bernis: Jewish Voice
11:00 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
11:30 am
Ministry Now!
12:00 pm
The Jewish Jesus
1:00 pm
Larry & Tiz Huch
1:30 pm
Sid Roth It’s Supernatural
2:00 pm
Today With Marilyn and Sarah
2:30 pm
Joseph Prince
3:00 pm
Gary Keesee: Fixing the Money Thing
3:30 pm
Love a Child
4:00 pm
Bill Winston
4:30 pm
Paula Today
5:00 pm
David Jeremiah
5:30 pm
Guillermo Maldonado
6:00 pm
The Opendoor Experience
6:30 pm
Jerry Savelle
7:00 pm

WUDT
23.1
Jonathan Bernis: Jewish Voice
11:00 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
11:30 am
Ministry Now!
12:00 pm
The Jewish Jesus
1:00 pm
Larry & Tiz Huch
1:30 pm
Sid Roth It’s Supernatural
2:00 pm
Today With Marilyn and Sarah
2:30 pm
Joseph Prince
3:00 pm
Gary Keesee: Fixing the Money Thing
3:30 pm
Love a Child
4:00 pm
Bill Winston
4:30 pm
Paula Today
5:00 pm
David Jeremiah
5:30 pm
Guillermo Maldonado
6:00 pm
The Opendoor Experience
6:30 pm
Jerry Savelle
7:00 pm

WNWOHD
24.1
new TBA
11:00 am
new TBA
12:00 pm
new TBA
1:00 pm
new TBA
2:00 pm
Hot Bench
Toddler Touched Inappropriately?!2:30 pm
Judge Judy
Home Profits Snafu!; Can You Find the Scam?3:00 pm
Judge Judy
Outrageous Mother on a Rampage?!; Child Support Nightmare3:30 pm
new TBA
4:00 pm
new TBA
5:00 pm
Judge Judy
Blatant Cheater?!5:30 pm
NBC24 News at 6PM
6:00 pm
new TBA
6:30 pm
TBA
7:00 pm

WNWO2
24.2
sports Strongman Champions League
Portugal11:00 am
sports Strongman Champions League
Callio12:00 pm
sports Ring of Honor Wrestling
1:00 pm
sports Ring of Honor Wrestling
2:00 pm
World Poker Tour
WPT World Championship3:00 pm
World Poker Tour
Legends of Poker – Part 14:00 pm
sports Stadium NFL Draft Special
5:00 pm
sports Stadium NFL Draft Special
5:30 pm
new Stadium NFL Draft Special
6:00 pm
new Inside the League
6:30 pm
null: Best of BTC
7:00 pm

COMET
24.3
movie  Godzilla’s Revenge
10:00 am
movie Godzilla vs. Hedora
12:00 pm
The Outer Limits
A Stitch in Time2:00 pm
Local Programming Sliders
Pilot Episode4:00 pm
Quantum Leap
Revenge of the Evil Leaper6:00 pm
Quantum Leap
Goodbye, Norma Jean7:00 pm

TBD
24.4
Dust
11:00 am
The Laboratory with CRH
12:00 pm
The Laboratory with CRH
12:30 pm
Best of the Week
1:00 pm
Best of the Week
1:30 pm
Animals Unscripted
2:00 pm
Animals Unscripted
2:30 pm
FailFactory
3:00 pm
FailFactory
3:30 pm
Pranks Network After Dark
4:00 pm
Pranks Network After Dark
4:30 pm
sports The Extreme World of Devin Super Tramp
5:00 pm
sports The Extreme World of Devin Super Tramp
5:30 pm
Best of the Week
6:00 pm
Best of the Week
6:30 pm
Best of the Week
7:00 pm

WEYIDT
25.1
Local Programming Medicare Plans with Dental Coverage
11:30 am
new TBA
12:00 pm
new TBA
1:00 pm
new TBA
2:00 pm
new TBA
3:00 pm
new TBA
4:00 pm
Mid-Michigan NOW 5pm
5:00 pm
Mid-Michigan NOW 6pm
6:00 pm
new TBA
6:30 pm
new TBA
7:00 pm

WBSF
25.2
Couples Court
Harmon v. Powell11:00 am
Couples Court
Nunnally v. Stocklaufer11:30 am
Local Programming Lauren Lake’s Paternity Court
Petty v. Balle/Daniel1:00 pm
Lauren Lake’s Paternity Court
Johnson v. Lewis1:30 pm
America’s Court With Judge Ross
Hotel Stalker; A Place to Stay2:00 pm
Personal Injury Court
Williams v Harris2:30 pm
Jerry Springer
Note to Self: Dump Him3:00 pm
Maury
Is the Man I Love Still Sleeping With My Sister?4:00 pm
2 Broke Girls
And 2 Broke Girls: The Movie5:00 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Disappointing Unit5:30 pm
Mike & Molly
Mind Over Molly6:00 pm
Mike & Molly
Carl Has Issues6:30 pm
black-ish
Liberal Arts7:00 pm

WEYI
25.3
Dust
11:00 am
The Laboratory with CRH
12:00 pm
The Laboratory with CRH
12:30 pm
Best of the Week
1:00 pm
Best of the Week
1:30 pm
Animals Unscripted
2:00 pm
Animals Unscripted
2:30 pm
FailFactory
3:00 pm
FailFactory
3:30 pm
Pranks Network After Dark
4:00 pm
Pranks Network After Dark
4:30 pm
sports The Extreme World of Devin Super Tramp
5:00 pm
sports The Extreme World of Devin Super Tramp
5:30 pm
Best of the Week
6:00 pm
Best of the Week
6:30 pm
Best of the Week
7:00 pm

DABL
25.4
The Essence of Emeril
Classic Tortilla Recipes11:00 am
The Essence of Emeril
Flambé Steak Au Poivre Recipe11:30 am
Emeril Live
Dairy in Chicago12:00 pm
You Gotta Eat Here!
Chicago Edition1:00 pm
You Gotta Eat Here!
Rock Lobster; Harper’s Burger Bar; Casa Calzone1:30 pm
Sell This House!
Las Vegas, NV2:00 pm
Sell This House!
Las Vegas, NV2:30 pm
Design Inc.
Katie’s Bedroom3:00 pm
Sarah 101
Reno Burnout3:30 pm
Escape to the Country
Argyll and Bute4:00 pm
Escape to the Country
Forest of Dean5:00 pm
Escape to the Country
Shropshire6:00 pm
60 Minute Makeover
Harlow, Essex7:00 pm

WLPC
26
Miracles Do Happen
11:00 am
The Lesson With Dr. Glenn Plummer
11:30 am
Max Life With Bishop I.V. Hilliard
12:00 pm
Ask Dr. Nandi
1:00 pm
Miracles Do Happen
2:00 pm
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
2:30 pm
Dr Batra’s Wonders Of Homeopathy
3:00 pm
Adventures in Odyssey
3:30 pm
Paws n’ Tails
4:00 pm
My Destiny Place
4:30 pm
Miracles Do Happen
5:00 pm
Prosper Through Prophecy With Pastor Fred Brame
5:30 pm
The Jewish Jesus With Rabbi Kirt Schneider
6:00 pm
Clarence Langston Ministries
6:30 pm
Miracles Do Happen
7:00 pm

WCMZHD
28.1
Sesame Street
Cookie Monster’s Museum Mystery11:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Aqualicious; Sing in the Spring11:30 am
Born to Explore With Richard Wiese
New York: Fossil Hunter12:00 pm
The RVers
Learning to Drive a Huge RV (Part 1)12:30 pm
A Wider World
1:00 pm
Woodsmith Shop
Puzzle Boxes1:30 pm
Classical Stretch: The Esmonde Technique
Weight Loss: Slenderizing Legs & Hips2:00 pm
Sit and Be Fit
Exercise Bands2:30 pm
Nature Cat
Ants Revolution; Tide Pool Tough3:00 pm
Local Programming Molly of Denali
Picking Berries; Puzzled4:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Kate Warne; I am Sir Arthur Conan Doyle4:30 pm
Odd Squad
Zero Effect; Bad Luck Bears5:00 pm
new BBC World News America
5:30 pm
new PBS NewsHour
09-29-20206:00 pm
Make48
Meet the Teams & Techs! Get the Challenge. Start the Clock!7:00 pm

WCMZK
28.2
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
The Song Flower Solution; The Hard Weigh11:00 am
Martha Speaks
¿Qué Pasa, Martha?; TD is Talking Dog11:30 am
Nature Cat
The Queen of the Night; Space Rocks12:00 pm
Ready Jet Go!
Moon Circus Every Day Is Earth Day12:30 pm
Arthur
Elwood City Turns 100!1:00 pm
Odd Squad
Rise of the Hydraclops; O Is Not for Old1:30 pm
Cyberchase
The Migration Situation2:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Tooth or Consequences; Qyah Spy2:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Face Painting; Sailing Away3:00 pm
Elinor Wonders Why
The Paper Trail; Bath Time3:30 pm
Sesame Street
Oscar Uncanned4:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Thank You, Granpere Tiger!; Neighborhood Thank You Day4:30 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
Andy’s Big Show; Leo Moves It5:00 pm
Nature Cat
The Queen of the Night; Space Rocks5:30 pm
Wild Kratts
The Gecko Effect6:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Masked Bandits6:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Florence Nightingale; I Am George Washington Carver7:00 pm

WCMZDT3
28.3
Rick Steves’ Europe
Venice and Its Lagoon11:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
That Time of Year11:30 am
Ciao Italia
Cooking with the King12:00 pm
tasteMAKERS
Food Building; Minneapolis, Minnesota12:30 pm
Quilting Arts
Mix It Up1:00 pm
Landscapes Through Time With David Dunlop
Hudson River Painters: Olana in the Hudson Valley, NY1:30 pm
A Craftsman’s Legacy
The Quilter2:00 pm
Woodsmith Shop
Weekend Workbench2:30 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
That Time of Year3:00 pm
Quilting Arts
Mix It Up3:30 pm
Ciao Italia
Cooking with the King4:00 pm
tasteMAKERS
Food Building; Minneapolis, Minnesota4:30 pm
Passion Italy
Abruzzo5:00 pm
Joseph Rosendo’s Travelscope
Maine – Town & Country5:30 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
Venice and Its Lagoon6:00 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
You Say Tomato, I Say Domata6:30 pm
Sara’s Weeknight Meals
Salad: It’s Easy Being Green7:00 pm

CIII
29.1
new TBA
11:00 am
new Global News at Noon
12:00 pm
TBA
12:30 pm
new TBA
1:00 pm
The Talk
2:00 pm
new TBA
3:00 pm
Leave It to Bryan
Banished Bachelor4:00 pm
new The Young and the Restless
4:30 pm
new Global News at 5.30
5:30 pm
new Global National
6:30 pm
new TBA
7:00 pm

WGTEHD
30.1
Sesame Street
Cookie Monster’s Museum Mystery11:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Aqualicious; Sing in the Spring11:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Rocket Train Surprise Party; Cloudy With a Chance of Fun12:00 pm
Clifford the Big Red Dog
12:30 pm
Antiques Roadshow
1:00 pm
Simply Ming
On the Road in Hawaii: Ed Kenney2:00 pm
Pati’s Mexican Table
A Local’s Tour of Culiacán2:30 pm
TBA
3:00 pm
new Joshua Bell: At Home with Music
4:00 pm
Local Programming SciGirls
Mother Nature’s Shoes5:30 pm
new BBC World News America
6:00 pm
new BBC World News Outside Source
6:30 pm
new PBS NewsHour
09-29-20207:00 pm

PBSK
30.2
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
The Song Flower Solution; The Hard Weigh11:00 am
Martha Speaks
¿Qué Pasa, Martha?; TD is Talking Dog11:30 am
Nature Cat
The Queen of the Night; Space Rocks12:00 pm
Ready Jet Go!
Moon Circus Every Day Is Earth Day12:30 pm
Arthur
Elwood City Turns 100!1:00 pm
Odd Squad
Rise of the Hydraclops; O Is Not for Old1:30 pm
Cyberchase
The Migration Situation2:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Tooth or Consequences; Qyah Spy2:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Face Painting; Sailing Away3:00 pm
Elinor Wonders Why
The Paper Trail; Bath Time3:30 pm
Sesame Street
Oscar Uncanned4:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Thank You, Granpere Tiger!; Neighborhood Thank You Day4:30 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
Andy’s Big Show; Leo Moves It5:00 pm
Nature Cat
The Queen of the Night; Space Rocks5:30 pm
Wild Kratts
The Gecko Effect6:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Masked Bandits6:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Florence Nightingale; I Am George Washington Carver7:00 pm

WGTEC
30.3
Rick Steves’ Europe
Venice and Its Lagoon11:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
That Time of Year11:30 am
Ciao Italia
Cooking with the King12:00 pm
tasteMAKERS
Food Building; Minneapolis, Minnesota12:30 pm
Quilting Arts
Mix It Up1:00 pm
Landscapes Through Time With David Dunlop
Hudson River Painters: Olana in the Hudson Valley, NY1:30 pm
A Craftsman’s Legacy
The Quilter2:00 pm
Woodsmith Shop
Weekend Workbench2:30 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
That Time of Year3:00 pm
Quilting Arts
Mix It Up3:30 pm
Ciao Italia
Cooking with the King4:00 pm
tasteMAKERS
Food Building; Minneapolis, Minnesota4:30 pm
Passion Italy
Abruzzo5:00 pm
Joseph Rosendo’s Travelscope
Maine – Town & Country5:30 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
Venice and Its Lagoon6:00 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
You Say Tomato, I Say Domata6:30 pm
Sara’s Weeknight Meals
Salad: It’s Easy Being Green7:00 pm

qubo
31.2
Harry and His Bucket Full of Dinosaurs
It’s an Elephantostrich; My Hair Is Short!11:00 am
Harry and His Bucket Full of Dinosaurs
School’s Out; Where Did the Wind Go?11:30 am
Fishtronaut
The Case of the Disappearing Picnic Baskets; The Case of the Lost Critter12:00 pm
Fishtronaut
The Case of the Yucky Slime; The Case of the Mysterious Honk12:30 pm
Wibbly Pig
Flowerpots1:00 pm
Wibbly Pig
Balloons1:30 pm
Monster Math Squad
Too Heavy for the Hopping Honkers2:00 pm
Monster Math Squad
Hand Monster’s Helpers2:30 pm
Jakers!
Rain, Rain Go Away3:00 pm
Jakers!
A Touch Of Spain3:30 pm
Pirates: Adventures in Art
Say It With Symbols4:00 pm
Pirates: Adventures in Art
Colour Me Purple4:30 pm
Babar and the Adventures of Badou
Memory Mayhem; Soaped5:00 pm
Babar and the Adventures of Badou
The Thunderclap; The Celestville Junior Marching Band5:30 pm
Cosmic Quantum Ray
Hall of Fame6:00 pm
Cosmic Quantum Ray
Here Today, Gone Yesterday6:30 pm
The DaVincibles
Shape Up7:00 pm

ION Plus
31.3
Rookie Blue
Moving Day11:00 am
Rookie Blue
Fragments12:00 pm
Rookie Blue
Everlasting1:00 pm
Rookie Blue
Open Windows2:00 pm
Rookie Blue
Perfect Family3:00 pm
Rookie Blue
Uprising4:00 pm
Rookie Blue
Letting Go5:00 pm
Rookie Blue
A Real Gentleman6:00 pm
Rookie Blue
Home Run7:00 pm

SHOP
31.4
Local Programming The Hard Truth
11:30 am
Local Programming Medicare Plans with Dental Coverage
1:00 pm
Local Programming U-Box by U-Haul moving and storage containers provide a convenient, flexibl…
2:30 pm
Local Programming Medicare Plans with Dental Coverage
5:00 pm
Local Programming U-Box by U-Haul moving and storage containers provide a convenient, flexibl…
6:30 pm
Local Programming

QVC
31.5
Denim & Co.
11:00 am
Very Merry Deals
12:00 pm
Local Programming Jayne’s Closet
2:00 pm
Denim & Co.
3:00 pm
Facets of Diamonique Jewelry
4:00 pm
Shoe Shopping With Courtney
6:00 pm

HSN
31.6
Welcome Home with Alyce
11:00 am
Beauty Solutions featuring Martino Haircare
12:00 pm
The Beauty Spy
1:00 pm
Designer Gallery with Colleen Lopez Jewelry
2:00 pm
Designer Gallery with Colleen Lopez Jewelry
3:00 pm
Jewelry Vault
4:00 pm
BOC Footwear
5:00 pm
Tech Talk
6:00 pm
Tech Talk
7:00 pm

CICO
32.1
Local Programming Paw Patrol
Rocky Saves Himself; Pups and the Mystery of the Driverless Snocat12:05 pm
Local Programming Paw Patrol
Pups Save a Humsquatch / Pups Save a Far Flung Flying Disc3:20 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Jackie Robinson; I Am Anna Pavlova4:05 pm
Local Programming Odd Squad Mobile Unit
Slow Your Roll5:00 pm
Wild Kratts
The Great Creature Tail Fail5:27 pm
It’s My Party
Oktoberfest6:05 pm
Big Top Academy
Big Top Academy6:27 pm
Arctic Secrets
Land of Extremes7:00 pm
Local Programming

W33BY-D
33.1
 The JD Hill Show
8:00 am
Local Programming
12:00 pm
Oscar’s Black Odyssey: From Hattie to Halle
2:00 pm
Local Programming
4:00 pm
Tuesday, Thursday & the Truth
6:00 pm
MI Welfare Rights Organization
7:00 pm

W33BY-D2
33.2
 Local Programming
1:00 am

W33BY-D3
33.3
 The JD Hill Show
8:00 am
Local Programming
12:00 pm
Oscar’s Black Odyssey: From Hattie to Halle
2:00 pm
Local Programming
4:00 pm
Tuesday, Thursday & the Truth
6:00 pm
MI Welfare Rights Organization
7:00 pm

W33BY-D4
33.4
 The JD Hill Show
8:00 am
Local Programming
12:00 pm
Oscar’s Black Odyssey: From Hattie to Halle
2:00 pm
Local Programming
4:00 pm
Tuesday, Thursday & the Truth
6:00 pm
MI Welfare Rights Organization
7:00 pm

WUPWH
36.1
new TBA
11:00 am
new TBA
12:00 pm
Judge Jerry
10-16-201912:30 pm
The Steve Wilkos Show
I’m Going Through Hell, I Need To Clear My Name.1:00 pm
Maury
Is the Man I Love Still Sleeping With My Sister?2:00 pm
new TBA
3:00 pm
Who Wants to Be a Millionaire
4:00 pm
Who Wants to Be a Millionaire
09-18-20184:30 pm
TBA
5:00 pm
25 Words or Less
5:30 pm
Mom
Poodle Fuzz and a Twinge of Jealousy6:00 pm
black-ish
The Leftovers6:30 pm
WTOL News 11 at 7PM on FOX36
7:00 pm

WUPW2
36.2
Law & Order
True North11:00 am
Law & Order
Hate12:00 pm
movie Agent Cody Banks 2: Destination London
1:00 pm
movie Love Don’t Cost a Thing
3:00 pm
movie Rebound
5:00 pm
The Game
White Men Can’t Jump, but They’re Definitely Packing7:00 pm

WUPWDT3
36.3
It Takes a Killer
Cleveland Killer11:00 am
It Takes a Killer
Bayou Strangler11:30 am
It Takes a Killer
The Craigslist Killer12:00 pm
It Takes a Killer
Dreaming of Murder12:30 pm
The FBI Files
A Family Torn1:00 pm
American Greed
Funny Money2:00 pm
American Greed
Bextra; The Foreclosure Scammer3:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
4:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
5:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Cold Case Closed; The Dog Did It6:00 pm
Forensic Files
A Clean Getaway7:00 pm

WUPW4
36.4
 Court TV Live
9:00 am
Court TV Live
12:00 pm
Court TV Live
3:00 pm
new Deep Undercover
Operation Lockdown: Imprisoned Cop Killer6:00 pm
new Murderous Affairs
See No Evil6:30 pm
new It Takes a Killer
What Happened to Jana?7:00 pm

WADL-DT
38.1
Who Wants to Be a Millionaire
11:00 am
Who Wants to Be a Millionaire
09-18-201811:30 am
Pawn Stars
Spruce Goose12:00 pm
Pawn Stars
All In12:30 pm
Supreme Justice With Judge Karen
Prom Night to Forget; Don’t Block My View1:00 pm
Supreme Justice With Judge Karen
Gymnastics Jam; Green With Anger1:30 pm
Justice for All With Cristina Perez
Daycare Danger; Haunted House Hassle2:00 pm
Justice for All With Cristina Perez
Not So Private Practice; Ya Break It, Ya Bought It2:30 pm
Forensic Files
Needle in a Haystack3:00 pm
Forensic Files
Fishing for the Truth3:30 pm
TBA
4:00 pm
Monk
Mr. Monk and the Billionaire Mugger5:00 pm
Mom
Poodle Fuzz and a Twinge of Jealousy6:00 pm
Mom
Broken Dreams and Blocked Arteries6:30 pm
black-ish
Liberal Arts7:00 pm

WADL2
38.2
 The Virginian
The Strange Quest of Claire Bingham10:00 am
The Virginian
The Reckoning12:00 pm
Laramie
Ride or Die2:00 pm
Laramie
Saddle and Spur3:00 pm
Laramie
Men of Defiance4:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
Dealer’s Choice5:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
Pearl Hart5:30 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
The Traveler6:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
Vasquez7:00 pm

QUEST
38.3
Auction Kings
Lindbergh Scrapbook; Antique Toys11:00 am
Auction Kings
Shrunken Head; MLK Letter11:30 am
Auction Kings
Napoleon Mirror; WWI Boy Scout Poster12:00 pm
Auction Kings
Happy Days Pinball; Wall of Shame12:30 pm
Factory Made
Umbrellas, Tortillas, Composite Decking, Alpine Skis1:00 pm
Factory Made
Incandescent Light Bulbs, Air Mattresses, Computer Mouse, Crampons1:30 pm
Factory Made
Episode 292:00 pm
Factory Made
Episode 302:30 pm
American Restoration
Hot & Salty3:00 pm
American Restoration
King of Signs3:30 pm
American Restoration
Treats & Feet4:00 pm
American Restoration
Restoration Rivalry4:30 pm
Yukon Gold
Looking Back5:00 pm
Yukon Gold
Homecoming6:00 pm
Shipping Wars
Big Bertha & the Molar Express7:00 pm

COZI
38.4
Denim & Co.
11:00 am
Very Merry Deals
12:00 pm
Local Programming Jayne’s Closet
2:00 pm
Denim & Co.
3:00 pm
Facets of Diamonique Jewelry
4:00 pm
Shoe Shopping With Courtney
6:00 pm

WADLDT5
38.5
Jonathan Bernis: Jewish Voice
11:00 am
Local Programming Today With Marilyn and Sarah
12:00 pm
Sid Roth- Its Supernatural
12:30 pm
Bishop Greg Davis Live!
1:00 pm
Christ in Prophecy
1:30 pm
The Jim Bakker show
2:00 pm
Great Health Works
3:00 pm
Life Today
3:30 pm
Miracle Moments With Dr. V. Dilkumar
4:00 pm
Discovering the Jewish Jesus
4:30 pm
Inspiration Ministries
5:00 pm
Peter Popoff Ministries
6:00 pm
Hour of Salvation
6:30 pm
Guillermo Maldonado
7:00 pm

WADLDT6
38.6
Dominick Dunne
Mystery in Monaco11:00 am
Dr. G: Medical Examiner
A Lingering Question12:00 pm
Secrets of the Morgue
Reconstructing Truth1:00 pm
Murder She Solved
The Pathway Predator2:00 pm
Fatal Encounters
Killer View3:00 pm
City Confidential
Mercer Island: Sunny Days, Deadly Nights on Mercer Island4:00 pm
New Detectives
Burning Evidence5:00 pm
New Detectives
Short Fuse6:00 pm
Cold Case Files
Vintage Murder; Trouble in Paradise7:00 pm

WLPC-CD
40.1
Miracles Do Happen
11:00 am
Breakthrough With Rod Parsley
11:30 am
Max Life With Bishop I.V. Hilliard
12:00 pm
The Jim Bakker Show
1:00 pm
Jewish Voice with Jonathan Bernis
2:00 pm
Grace For Today
2:30 pm
Today With Juanita Bynum
3:00 pm
Impact Network Special- Isagenix
3:30 pm
Time 4 Video Gospel with Dr. Bobby Jones
4:00 pm
This Is Your Day with Benny Hinn
4:30 pm
Crossover with Bishop Clarence & Pastor Robin Langston
5:00 pm
Prosper Through Prophecy With Pastor Fred Brame
5:30 pm
The Jim Bakker Show
6:00 pm
The Church 3:20
7:00 pm

WLPCLD2
40.2
 Local Programming
1:00 am

WSYM
47.1
new TBA
11:00 am
new TBA
12:00 pm
Lauren Lake’s Paternity Court
Petty v. Balle/Daniel12:30 pm
Judge Mathis
04-22-20201:00 pm
Dateline
2:00 pm
new TBA
3:00 pm
Hot Bench
Toddler Touched Inappropriately?!3:30 pm
Judge Judy
Home Profits Snafu!; Can You Find the Scam?4:00 pm
Judge Judy
Outrageous Mother on a Rampage?!; Child Support Nightmare4:30 pm
new TBA
5:00 pm
Judge Judy
Blatant Cheater?!5:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Wheaton Recurrence6:00 pm
FOX 47 News @ 6:30PM
6:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Geology Methodology7:00 pm

MeTV
47.2
In the Heat of the Night
Singing the Blues11:00 am
The Waltons
The Last Straw12:00 pm
Gunsmoke
Abe Blocker1:00 pm
Bonanza
The Boss2:00 pm
The Rifleman
The Hangman3:00 pm
The Rifleman
Trail of Hate3:30 pm
Wagon Train
The Jess MacAbbee Story4:00 pm
Adam-12
Log 94—Vengeance5:00 pm
Adam-12
Log 104—The Bomb5:30 pm
The Flintstones
The Swimming Pool6:00 pm
Happy Days
Here Comes the Bride…Again6:30 pm
M*A*S*H
Chief Surgeon Who?7:00 pm

BOUNC
47.3
Law & Order
True North11:00 am
Law & Order
Hate12:00 pm
movie Agent Cody Banks 2: Destination London
1:00 pm
movie Love Don’t Cost a Thing
3:00 pm
movie Rebound
5:00 pm
The Game
White Men Can’t Jump, but They’re Definitely Packing7:00 pm

WSYM
47.4
The First 48
11:00 am
new TBA
12:00 pm
new DailyMailTV
09-29-20201:00 pm
new TBA
1:30 pm
Mike & Molly
Mind Over Molly2:00 pm
2 Broke Girls
And 2 Broke Girls: The Movie2:30 pm
Two and a Half Men
The Two Finger Rule3:00 pm
Mom
Poodle Fuzz and a Twinge of Jealousy3:30 pm
Modern Family
Mother!4:00 pm
The King of Queens
Doug Less I4:30 pm
Friends
5:00 pm
Friends
5:30 pm
new TBA
6:00 pm
Dateline
7:00 pm

WKBDD
50.1
new TBA
11:00 am
TBA
11:30 am
America’s Court With Judge Ross
Hotel Stalker; A Place to Stay12:00 pm
America’s Court With Judge Ross
Back to School; Finders Keepers12:30 pm
new TBA
1:00 pm
new TBA
2:00 pm
Hot Bench
Toddler Touched Inappropriately?!2:30 pm
Jerry Springer
Note to Self: Dump Him3:00 pm
Judge Mathis
04-22-20204:00 pm
Mike & Molly
Mind Over Molly5:00 pm
2 Broke Girls
And 2 Broke Girls: The Movie5:30 pm
Last Man Standing
Summer Internship6:00 pm
Two and a Half Men
The Two Finger Rule6:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Wheaton Recurrence7:00 pm

COMET
50.2
movie  Godzilla’s Revenge
10:00 am
movie Godzilla vs. Hedora
12:00 pm
The Outer Limits
A Stitch in Time2:00 pm
Local Programming Sliders
Pilot Episode4:00 pm
Quantum Leap
Revenge of the Evil Leaper6:00 pm
Quantum Leap
Goodbye, Norma Jean7:00 pm

WKBD Char
50.3
Magnum, P.I.
11:00 am
Magnum, P.I.
12:00 pm
Knight Rider
1:00 pm
Knight Rider
2:00 pm
Knight Rider
3:00 pm
CHiPs
4:00 pm
CHiPs
5:00 pm
CHiPs
6:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
7:00 pm

WKBDDT4
50.4
Dust
11:00 am
The Laboratory with CRH
12:00 pm
The Laboratory with CRH
12:30 pm
Best of the Week
1:00 pm
Best of the Week
1:30 pm
Animals Unscripted
2:00 pm
Animals Unscripted
2:30 pm
FailFactory
3:00 pm
FailFactory
3:30 pm
Pranks Network After Dark
4:00 pm
Pranks Network After Dark
4:30 pm
sports The Extreme World of Devin Super Tramp
5:00 pm
sports The Extreme World of Devin Super Tramp
5:30 pm
Best of the Week
6:00 pm
Best of the Week
6:30 pm
Best of the Week
7:00 pm

CHCHH
51.1
Green Acres
Uncle Ollie11:00 am
The Beverly Hillbillies
Clampetts Entertain11:30 am
Fantasy Island
The Lady and the Monster; The Last Cowboy12:00 pm
Mission: Impossible
Butterfly1:00 pm
The Jeffersons
My Wife, I Think I’ll Keep Her2:00 pm
The Jeffersons
Guess Who’s Not Coming to Dinner2:30 pm
Good Times
Where There’s Smoke3:00 pm
Family Ties
Lady Sings the Blues3:30 pm
One Day at a Time
Vegas4:00 pm
The Facts of Life
Younger Than Springtime4:30 pm
Cheers
The Bar Manager, the Shrink, His Wife and Her Lover5:00 pm
Local Programming new TBA
7:00 pm

WLAJH
53.1
The View
11:00 am
new TBA
12:00 pm
Local Programming sports MLB Baseball: Teams to be announced
Teams TBA2:00 pm
new TBA
5:00 pm
new 6 News @ 6
6:00 pm
new TBA
6:30 pm
TBA
7:00 pm

CWLAN
53.2
Maury
11:00 am
TBA
12:00 pm
Business First with Angela Miles
12:30 pm
The Verdict With Judge Hatchett
The Damage Is in the Detail; Epic Scribe Battle1:00 pm
Supreme Justice With Judge Karen
Prom Night to Forget; Don’t Block My View1:30 pm
new TBA
2:00 pm
Judge Jerry
10-16-20192:30 pm
Jerry Springer
Note to Self: Dump Him3:00 pm
Jerry Springer
Big Time Liars4:00 pm
black-ish
Liberal Arts5:00 pm
black-ish
The Leftovers5:30 pm
Bob’s Burgers
O.T.: The Outside Toilet6:00 pm
Bob’s Burgers
Topsy6:30 pm
Family Guy
3 Acts of God7:00 pm

JN
53.3
Dominick Dunne
Mystery in Monaco11:00 am
Dr. G: Medical Examiner
A Lingering Question12:00 pm
Secrets of the Morgue
Reconstructing Truth1:00 pm
Murder She Solved
The Pathway Predator2:00 pm
Fatal Encounters
Killer View3:00 pm
City Confidential
Mercer Island: Sunny Days, Deadly Nights on Mercer Island4:00 pm
New Detectives
Burning Evidence5:00 pm
New Detectives
Short Fuse6:00 pm
Cold Case Files
Vintage Murder; Trouble in Paradise7:00 pm

WTVSH
56.1
Sesame Street
Cookie Monster’s Museum Mystery11:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Aqualicious; Sing in the Spring11:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Rocket Train Surprise Party; Cloudy With a Chance of Fun12:00 pm
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Too Many Pets; Clifford?S on His Own12:30 pm
Sesame Street
Cookie Monster’s Museum Mystery1:00 pm
Elinor Wonders Why
The Paper Trail; Bath Time1:30 pm
Arthur
2:00 pm
A Wider World
2:30 pm
Antiques Roadshow
Fort Worth3:00 pm
The Vote: American Experience
The Vote4:00 pm
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
Beyond the Pale5:00 pm
new PBS NewsHour
09-29-20206:00 pm
BBC World News Outside Source
7:00 pm

KIDS
56.2
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
The Song Flower Solution; The Hard Weigh11:00 am
Martha Speaks
¿Qué Pasa, Martha?; TD is Talking Dog11:30 am
Nature Cat
The Queen of the Night; Space Rocks12:00 pm
Ready Jet Go!
Moon Circus Every Day Is Earth Day12:30 pm
Arthur
Elwood City Turns 100!1:00 pm
Odd Squad
Rise of the Hydraclops; O Is Not for Old1:30 pm
Cyberchase
The Migration Situation2:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Tooth or Consequences; Qyah Spy2:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Face Painting; Sailing Away3:00 pm
Elinor Wonders Why
The Paper Trail; Bath Time3:30 pm
Sesame Street
Oscar Uncanned4:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Thank You, Granpere Tiger!; Neighborhood Thank You Day4:30 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
Andy’s Big Show; Leo Moves It5:00 pm
Nature Cat
The Queen of the Night; Space Rocks5:30 pm
Wild Kratts
The Gecko Effect6:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Masked Bandits6:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Florence Nightingale; I Am George Washington Carver7:00 pm

WTVSC
56.3
 Memory Rescue With Daniel Amen, M.D.
10:00 am
Ciao Italia
Cooking with the King12:00 pm
tasteMAKERS
Food Building; Minneapolis, Minnesota12:30 pm
Quilting Arts
Mix It Up1:00 pm
Landscapes Through Time With David Dunlop
Hudson River Painters: Olana in the Hudson Valley, NY1:30 pm
A Craftsman’s Legacy
The Quilter2:00 pm
Woodsmith Shop
Weekend Workbench2:30 pm
Brainwash With David Perlmutter, MD
3:00 pm
Passion Italy
Abruzzo5:00 pm
Joseph Rosendo’s Travelscope
Maine – Town & Country5:30 pm
Aging Backwards 3 With Miranda Esmonde-White
6:00 pm
Sara’s Weeknight Meals
Salad: It’s Easy Being Green7:00 pm

WTVSDT4
56.4
movie The Rise and Fall of the Brown Buffalo
11:00 am
NOVA
Saving the Dead Sea12:00 pm
Big Pacific
Violent1:00 pm
The Roosevelts: An Intimate History
The Storm (1920-1933)2:00 pm
The African Americans: Many Rivers to Cross
The Age of Slavery (1800-1860)4:00 pm
DW News
5:00 pm
new BBC World News America
5:30 pm
France 24
6:00 pm
NHK Newsline
6:30 pm
Home Truth
7:00 pm

WWJ-HD
62.1
TBA
11:00 am
TBA
12:00 pm
new TBA
12:30 pm
new TBA
1:30 pm
The Talk
2:00 pm
new TBA
3:00 pm
new TBA
4:00 pm
new TBA
5:00 pm
TBA
6:00 pm
new TBA
6:30 pm
TBA
7:00 pm

START
62.2
Medium
Penny for Your Thoughts11:00 am
Medium
When Push Comes to Shove…12:00 pm
Crossing Jordan
Dreamland1:00 pm
Crossing Jordan
Death Toll2:00 pm
Cold Case
Superstar3:00 pm
Cold Case
Willkommen4:00 pm
Cagney & Lacey
Easy Does It5:00 pm
The Closer
Necessary Evil6:00 pm
The Closer
You Have the Right to Remain Jolly7:00 pm

WWJ3
62.3
The Essence of Emeril
Classic Tortilla Recipes11:00 am
The Essence of Emeril
Flambé Steak Au Poivre Recipe11:30 am
Emeril Live
Dairy in Chicago12:00 pm
You Gotta Eat Here!
Chicago Edition1:00 pm
You Gotta Eat Here!
Rock Lobster; Harper’s Burger Bar; Casa Calzone1:30 pm
Sell This House!
Las Vegas, NV2:00 pm
Sell This House!
Las Vegas, NV2:30 pm
Design Inc.
Katie’s Bedroom3:00 pm
Sarah 101
Reno Burnout3:30 pm
Escape to the Country
Argyll and Bute4:00 pm
Escape to the Country
Forest of Dean5:00 pm
Escape to the Country
Shropshire6:00 pm
60 Minute Makeover
Harlow, Essex7:00 pm

WWJ3
62.4
 Off-Air
4:00 am

WWJ4
62.5
 Off-Air
4:00 am

WSMHH
66.1
The Steve Wilkos Show
I’m Going Through Hell, I Need To Clear My Name.11:00 am
new TBA
12:00 pm
new TBA
1:00 pm
Hot Bench
Toddler Touched Inappropriately?!1:30 pm
new TBA
2:00 pm
Judge Mathis
04-22-20203:00 pm
TBA
4:00 pm
25 Words or Less
4:30 pm
TBA
5:00 pm
TBA
5:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Wheaton Recurrence6:00 pm
The Goldbergs
Bachelor Party6:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Geology Methodology7:00 pm

ANTEN
66.2
Hazel
The Vanishing Hero11:00 am
Hazel
Call Me Harve11:30 am
That Girl
They Shoot Pictures, Don’t They?12:00 pm
That Girl
Easy Faller12:30 pm
I Dream of Jeannie
Blackmail Order Bride1:00 pm
I Dream of Jeannie
Jeannie at the Piano1:30 pm
Bewitched
The Corsican Cousins2:00 pm
Bewitched
Samantha’s Magic Potion2:30 pm
The Facts of Life
This Is Only a Test3:00 pm
The Facts of Life
Rumor Has It3:30 pm
Diff’rent Strokes
The Social Worker4:00 pm
Diff’rent Strokes
Mother’s Last Visit4:30 pm
Gimme a Break!
The Return of the Doo-Wop Girls5:00 pm
Gimme a Break!
Eddie Gets Married5:30 pm
Barney Miller
The Bank6:00 pm
Barney Miller
The Ghost6:30 pm
Archie Bunker’s Place
Store Wars7:00 pm

COMET
66.3
movie  Godzilla’s Revenge
10:00 am
movie Godzilla vs. Hedora
12:00 pm
The Outer Limits
A Stitch in Time2:00 pm
Local Programming Sliders
Pilot Episode4:00 pm
Quantum Leap
Revenge of the Evil Leaper6:00 pm
Quantum Leap
Goodbye, Norma Jean7:00 pm

WSMH
66.4
sports Strongman Champions League
Portugal11:00 am
sports Strongman Champions League
Callio12:00 pm
sports Ring of Honor Wrestling
1:00 pm
sports Ring of Honor Wrestling
2:00 pm
World Poker Tour
WPT World Championship3:00 pm
World Poker Tour
Legends of Poker – Part 14:00 pm
sports Stadium NFL Draft Special
5:00 pm
sports Stadium NFL Draft Special
5:30 pm
new Stadium NFL Draft Special
6:00 pm
new Inside the League
6:30 pm
null: Best of BTC
7:00 pm

W68CH
68
movie Jackass Presents: Bad Grandpa
11:00 am
movie The Dictator
1:00 pm
new Major League
3:00 pm
new Groundhog Day
5:30 pm

  Printable TV Guide

America’s leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for ! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Area Channels – Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.