11:30 am               12:00 pm               12:30 pm               1:00 pm               1:30 pm               2:00 pm               2:30 pm               3:00 pm               3:30 pm               4:00 pm               4:30 pm               5:00 pm               5:30 pm               6:00 pm               6:30 pm               7:00 pm               7:30 pm               

WJBKD
2.1
new  FOX 2 News: Live at 11 AM
11:00 am
Local Programming new The Real
10-25-20211:00 pm
new Access Hollywood
10-25-20212:00 pm
new Extra
10-25-20212:30 pm
new TMZ Live
10-25-20213:00 pm
Judge Judy
The Fixer!; Motorcycle Regrets4:00 pm
Judge Judy
Exotic Fish Payback!; Skateboarder Tragedy!4:30 pm
new Fox 2 News 5 PM
5:00 pm
new Fox 2 News 6 PM
6:00 pm
new TMZ
10-25-20217:00 pm
new Extra
10-25-20217:30 pm

Movie
2.2
movie  Berserk
10:25 am
movie Hush…Hush, Sweet Charlotte
12:30 pm
movie The Haunting
3:25 pm
movie Dr. Jekyll and Mr. Hyde
5:50 pm

BUZZR
2.3
 Match Game Hollywood Squares Hour
11:00 am
Match Game
12:00 pm
Match Game
12:30 pm
Classic Concentration
1:00 pm
Classic Concentration
1:30 pm
Password
2:00 pm
Password Plus
2:30 pm
Super Password
3:00 pm
Tattletales
3:30 pm
Press Your Luck
4:00 pm
Whew!
4:30 pm
Match Game
5:00 pm
Match Game
5:30 pm
Match Game
6:00 pm
Match Game
6:30 pm
Match Game PM
7:00 pm
Sale of the Century
7:30 pm

H&I
2.4
 Cheyenne
The Trap11:00 am
Nash Bridges
Lost and Found12:00 pm
Nash Bridges
Payback1:00 pm
Nash Bridges
Shake, Rattle and Roll2:00 pm
Nash Bridges
One Flew Over the Cuda’s Nest3:00 pm
Nash Bridges
Blackout4:00 pm
Nash Bridges
Ripcord5:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Deadly Vision6:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Skyjacked7:00 pm

DECADES
2.5
Family Affair
11:30 am
The Lucy Show
12:00 pm
The Lucy Show
12:30 pm
I Love Lucy
1:00 pm
I Love Lucy
1:30 pm
The Mary Tyler Moore Show
2:00 pm
The Mary Tyler Moore Show
2:30 pm
The Dick Van Dyke Show
3:00 pm
The Dick Van Dyke Show
3:30 pm
The Bob Newhart Show
4:00 pm
Newhart
4:30 pm
The Odd Couple
5:00 pm
The Odd Couple
5:30 pm
The Love Boat
6:00 pm
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
7:00 pm
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
7:30 pm

GRIO
3.1
movie  Odds Against Tomorrow
11:00 am
movie A World Apart
1:00 pm
movie Anna Lucasta
3:30 pm
movie A Dry White Season
5:30 pm

WHNE10
3.10
At Your Leisure
11:30 am
Road Trip Masters
12:00 pm
A Taste of History
12:30 pm
Tim Farmers Country Kitchen
1:00 pm
sports Traveling Golfer
1:30 pm
sports Golf America
2:00 pm
Our California
2:30 pm
The Jet Set
3:00 pm
RV Road Test
3:30 pm
The RVers
4:00 pm
Travel Thru History
4:30 pm
Expedition Texas
5:00 pm
Cruise-In
5:30 pm
Great Getaways
6:00 pm
sports The Excursion
6:30 pm
Into The Outdoors
7:00 pm
At Your Leisure
7:30 pm

WHNE11
3.11
 Murdoch Mysteries
11:00 am
The Commish
12:00 pm
The Commish
1:00 pm
Stingray
2:00 pm
Wiseguy
3:00 pm
Acapulco H.E.A.T.
4:00 pm
Forensic Factor
5:00 pm
Forensic Factor
6:00 pm
The Commish
7:00 pm

WHNELD12
3.12
Celebrity Kitchen
11:30 am
movie The Red Fury
12:00 pm
Country Music Today
2:00 pm
Positively Paula
3:00 pm
Country Music Rewind
3:30 pm
Country Classics
4:00 pm
Reflections
4:30 pm
Bluegrass Ridge
5:00 pm
Country Music Today
5:30 pm
From the Vault: Country Standard Time
6:00 pm
Moving On
7:00 pm

WHNELD2
3.2
Good Times
The Rent Party11:30 am
All in the Family
New Year’s Wedding12:00 pm
All in the Family
Archie the Baby-Sitter12:30 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
She’ll Do to Ride the River With1:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Unfinished Business2:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
An Innocent Man3:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Night of the Gladiator4:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
The Legend of Running Bear5:00 pm
Kojak
Cop in a Cage6:00 pm
Kojak
Marker for a Dead Bookie7:00 pm

WHNELD3
3.3
Cornerstone Media
11:30 am
Cornerstone Media
12:00 pm
New! Get Cindy Crawford’s anti-aging discovery
12:30 pm
New! Get Cindy Crawford’s anti-aging discovery
1:00 pm
Cornerstone Media
1:30 pm
Cornerstone Media
2:00 pm
Cornerstone Media
2:30 pm
Cornerstone Media
3:00 pm
Cornerstone Media
3:30 pm
Cornerstone Media
4:00 pm
New! Get Cindy Crawford’s anti-aging discovery
4:30 pm
Cornerstone Media
5:00 pm
Cornerstone Media
5:30 pm
Cornerstone Media
6:00 pm
Cornerstone Media
6:30 pm
New! Get Cindy Crawford’s anti-aging discovery
7:00 pm
Cornerstone Media
7:30 pm

WHNELD4
3.4
 Electronic Gift Connection
11:00 am
Coin Collector
12:00 pm
Discover HSN2 – Deals of The Week
1:00 pm
Electronic Gift Connection
2:00 pm
Best of Beauty with Colleen & Amy
3:00 pm
Tomorrow’s Technology Today
4:00 pm
Best of HSN2
5:00 pm
Gifts for the Family
6:00 pm
Electronic Gift Connection
7:00 pm

WHNELD5
3.5
 Frances and Friends
10:00 am
FWC Music
12:00 pm
Study in the Word
12:30 pm
Jimmy Swaggart Broadcast
1:00 pm
FWC Music
3:00 pm
Jimmy Swaggart Crusade Classics
4:00 pm
Insight
6:00 pm
Study in the Word
6:30 pm
Frances and Friends
7:00 pm

WHNE6
3.6
movie  Strange Illusion
10:00 am
Captain Marvel
12:00 pm
movie The Kid
12:30 pm
movie I’ll Never Forget You
2:00 pm
The Phantom Creeps
4:00 pm
movie The Bloody Brood
4:30 pm
movie Manfish
6:00 pm
movie Tormented
7:30 pm

Retro
3.7
Adventures of Annie Oakley
The Iron Smoke Wagon11:30 am
The Doctors
12:00 pm
Ray Bradbury Theater
Marionettes Inc.12:30 pm
Police Surgeon
Crash1:00 pm
The Adventures of Sherlock Holmes
The Case of the Impromtu Performance1:30 pm
Naked City
Bringing Far Places Together2:00 pm
Republic of Doyle
Firecracker3:00 pm
movie This Is the Army
4:00 pm
The Genie from Down Under
My Better Half6:00 pm
One Step Beyond
Night of Decision6:30 pm
Ray Bradbury Theater
Marionettes Inc.7:00 pm
The Doctors
7:30 pm

WHNELD8
3.8
 Jewel School – Jewelry Making
10:00 am
Silver Jewelry Sale
12:00 pm
Artisan of Turkey Jewelry Collection
2:00 pm
Affordable Jewelry Luxuries
4:00 pm
Moda al Massimo Jewelry
6:00 pm

WHNELD9
3.9
 NewsNet
12:00 am

WDIV-DT
4.1
new  Today with Hoda & Jenna
10-25-202111:00 am
new Local 4 News at Noon
12:00 pm
Local Programming new Days of Our Lives
10-25-20211:00 pm
The Rachael Ray Show
2:00 pm
new The Ellen DeGeneres Show
Katy Perry; Luke Bryan; Michael J. Woodard3:00 pm
new Local 4 News at 4
4:00 pm
Inside Edition
4:30 pm
new Local 4 News at 5
5:00 pm
new Local 4 News at 6
6:00 pm
new TBA
6:30 pm
new Wheel of Fortune
10-25-20217:00 pm
new TBA
7:30 pm

this4
4.2
movie  Frankie and Johnny
10:00 am
movie Kid Galahad
12:00 pm
movie Kiss the Bride
2:00 pm
movie Wedding Daze
4:00 pm
movie Speechless
6:00 pm

MeTV
4.3
 In the Heat of the Night
Singing the Blues11:00 am
The Waltons
The Odyssey12:00 pm
Gunsmoke
Matt Dillon Must Die1:00 pm
Bonanza
The Hopefuls2:00 pm
The Rifleman
Meeting at Midnight3:00 pm
The Rifleman
Nora3:30 pm
Wagon Train
The Lieutenant Burton Story4:00 pm
Adam-12
The Ferret5:00 pm
Adam-12
Truant5:30 pm
The Addams Family
Lurch’s Grand Romance6:00 pm
Happy Days
Since I Don’t Have You6:30 pm
M*A*S*H
Movie Tonight7:00 pm
M*A*S*H
Souvenirs7:30 pm

WDIVDT4
4.4
 Emergency
Survival on Charter #22011:00 am
Emergency
Most Deadly Passage12:00 pm
Quincy, M.E.
The Hero Syndrome1:00 pm
Quincy, M.E.
Touch of Death2:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
Family Quarrel3:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
Doctor’s Lady4:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
Plague5:00 pm
The Munsters
Yes, Galen, There Is a Herman6:00 pm
The Munsters
Herman’s Child Psychology6:30 pm
3rd Rock from the Sun
D3: Judgement Day7:00 pm
3rd Rock from the Sun
Indecent Dick7:30 pm

WNEMDT
5.1
 The Price Is Right
11:00 am
new WNEM TV-5 News
12:00 pm
new The Young and the Restless
10-25-202112:30 pm
new The Bold and the Beautiful
10-25-20211:30 pm
The Talk
2:00 pm
new TBA
3:00 pm
new TBA
4:00 pm
new WNEM TV-5 News
5:00 pm
new WNEM TV-5 News at 5:30
5:30 pm
new WNEM TV-5 News at 6
6:00 pm
new CBS Evening News With Norah O’Donnell
6:30 pm
new TBA
7:00 pm
new Wheel of Fortune
10-25-20217:30 pm

WNEM-DT2
5.2
new  Access Daily
10-25-202111:00 am
Chicago Fire
Prove It12:00 pm
Chicago Fire
Scorched Earth1:00 pm
Mom
Sword Fights and a Dominican Shortstop2:00 pm
Mom
Nudes and a Six-Day Cleanse2:30 pm
Seinfeld
The Checks3:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Junior Mint3:30 pm
The King of Queens
Paint Misbehavin’4:00 pm
Local Programming Bob’s Burgers
The Runaway Club5:00 pm
Bob’s Burgers
Itty Bitty Ditty Committee5:30 pm
new Access Hollywood
10-22-20216:00 pm
new TMZ
10-25-20216:30 pm
WNEM TV-5 News at 7
7:00 pm
People
7:30 pm

WNEM3
5.3
 Emergency
Survival on Charter #22011:00 am
Emergency
Most Deadly Passage12:00 pm
Quincy, M.E.
The Hero Syndrome1:00 pm
Quincy, M.E.
Touch of Death2:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
Family Quarrel3:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
Doctor’s Lady4:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
Plague5:00 pm
The Munsters
Yes, Galen, There Is a Herman6:00 pm
The Munsters
Herman’s Child Psychology6:30 pm
3rd Rock from the Sun
D3: Judgement Day7:00 pm
3rd Rock from the Sun
Indecent Dick7:30 pm

WNEM
5.4
 NCIS: Los Angeles
Tidings We Bring11:00 am
Local Programming NCIS: Los Angeles
Hot Water1:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Under Siege2:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Payback3:00 pm
Local Programming NCIS: Los Angeles
Queen Pin5:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Getaway6:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
7677:00 pm

WNEMDT5
5.5
 Court TV Live
9:00 am

WXYZD
7.1
new  TBA
11:00 am
new 7 Action News at Noon
12:00 pm
RightThisMinute
12:30 pm
new TBA
1:00 pm
new General Hospital
10-25-20212:00 pm
The Kelly Clarkson Show
3:00 pm
7 Action News at 4PM
4:00 pm
new 7 Action News at 5
5:00 pm
new 7 Action News at 6
6:00 pm
new ABC World News Tonight With David Muir
10-25-20216:30 pm
new 7 Action News at 7
7:00 pm
The List
7:30 pm

BNCE
7.2
Paternity Court
Rice v. Debaca11:30 am
Paternity Court
Garcia v. Johnson & Caldwell v. Fortson12:00 pm
Lauren Lake’s Paternity Court
Nazarine v. Rami12:30 pm
In the Heat of the Night
A Turning1:00 pm
In the Heat of the Night
A Woman Much Admired2:00 pm
The Bernie Mac Show
Eye of the Tiger3:00 pm
movie Vampire in Brooklyn
3:30 pm
movie Anaconda
6:00 pm

WXYZ3
7.3
Night Court
Life with Buddy11:30 am
Night Court
If I Were a Rich Man12:00 pm
Night Court
The Cop and the Lady12:30 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Amazing Squirrel Encounters1:00 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Home Sweet Home1:30 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
It’s All Fun And Games2:00 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
A Cold Wind Is Blowing2:30 pm
That ’70s Show
Beast of Burden3:00 pm
That ’70s Show
It’s Only Rock ‘n’ Roll3:30 pm
That ’70s Show
Rip This Joint4:00 pm
That ’70s Show
Mother’s Little Helper4:30 pm
According to Jim
The Thin Green Line5:00 pm
According to Jim
Jim’s Best Friend5:30 pm
According to Jim
Belaboring the Point6:00 pm
According to Jim
The Flannelsexual6:30 pm
Home Improvement
The Niece7:00 pm
Home Improvement
Jill’s Passion7:30 pm

WXYZDT4
7.4
 Court TV Live
9:00 am

CBETD
9.1
 Heartland
Home Sweet Home11:00 am
new TBA
12:00 pm
Escape to the Country
North Devon1:00 pm
Family Feud Canada
2:00 pm
Kim’s Convenience
Bon Voyage2:30 pm
Murdoch Mysteries
Master Lovecraft3:00 pm
Downton Abbey
Episode 14:00 pm
new Nadiya’s Family Favourites
Treat Days5:30 pm
new CBC News: Windsor
5:59 pm
The Rick Mercer Report
6:30 pm
new TBA
7:00 pm
new TBA
7:30 pm

WILXHD
10.1
new Funny You Should Ask
10-25-202111:30 am
Local Programming new Funny You Should Ask
10-25-202112:30 pm
new Days of Our Lives
10-25-20211:00 pm
The Rachael Ray Show
2:00 pm
The Kelly Clarkson Show
3:00 pm
Studio 10
4:00 pm
new News 10 at 5PM
5:00 pm
News 10 at 5:30PM
5:30 pm
new News 10 at 6PM
6:00 pm
new TBA
6:30 pm
new Wheel of Fortune
10-25-20217:00 pm
new TBA
7:30 pm

WILXH&I
10.2
 Cheyenne
The Trap11:00 am
Nash Bridges
Lost and Found12:00 pm
Nash Bridges
Payback1:00 pm
Nash Bridges
Shake, Rattle and Roll2:00 pm
Nash Bridges
One Flew Over the Cuda’s Nest3:00 pm
Nash Bridges
Blackout4:00 pm
Nash Bridges
Ripcord5:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Deadly Vision6:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Skyjacked7:00 pm

WILX3
10.3
 Opry
Clint Black and Lily Black11:00 am
That Nashville Music
Bill Anderson, Reba McEntire, John Conlee12:00 pm
Circle Sessions
Elizabeth Cook12:30 pm
The Beverly Hillbillies
Jed Plays Solomon1:00 pm
Petticoat Junction
The Ringer1:30 pm
F Troop
Only One Russian Is Coming! Only One Russian Is Coming!2:00 pm
F Troop
Guns, Guns, Who’s Got the Guns?2:30 pm
Hee Haw
Larry Gatlin, The Statler Brothers3:00 pm
Ditty TV
Seth Walker4:00 pm
Opry
Ronnie Milsap, Priscilla Block, Home Free & Dylan Scott5:00 pm
My Opry Debut
Parker McCollum & Adam Hambrick6:00 pm
The Jeff Foxworthy Show
Jeff’s Life 1016:30 pm
Only in America With Larry the Cable Guy
Larry Breeds Mules7:00 pm

WILXDT4
10.4
 NCIS: Los Angeles
Tidings We Bring11:00 am
Local Programming NCIS: Los Angeles
Hot Water1:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Under Siege2:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Payback3:00 pm
Local Programming NCIS: Los Angeles
Queen Pin5:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Getaway6:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
7677:00 pm

CTV2L
10.1
new  The Marilyn Denis Show
11:00 am
Seinfeld
12:00 pm
Cash Cab
12:30 pm
‘Til Death
1:00 pm
new The Bold and the Beautiful
10-25-20211:30 pm
new The Social
2:00 pm
new TBA
3:00 pm
Mad About You
4:00 pm
Mad About You
4:30 pm
new TBA
5:00 pm
CTV News London
6:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Classified Materials Turbulence7:00 pm
etalk
7:30 pm

WILXDT5
10.5
Hazel
George’s Niece11:30 am
Local Programming McHale’s Navy
The Hillbillies of PT 7312:30 pm
I Dream of Jeannie
House For Sale1:00 pm
I Dream of Jeannie
Jeannie, the Governor’s Wife1:30 pm
Bewitched
It Shouldn’t Happen to a Dog2:00 pm
Bewitched
Mother, Meet What’s His Name2:30 pm
That Girl
No Man’s a Manhattan Island3:00 pm
That Girl
Rattle of a Single Girl3:30 pm
Three’s Company
Moving On4:00 pm
Three’s Company
Triangle Troubles4:30 pm
Gimme a Break!
Sam Goes to College5:00 pm
Gimme a Break!
Sam Goes to College5:30 pm
One Day at a Time
Ave Romano6:00 pm
One Day at a Time
Bring in the Clowns6:30 pm
Alice
One on One7:00 pm
Alice
Vera’s Grounded Gumshoe7:30 pm

TRUCRIME
10.6
 Dateline
The Smoking Gun11:00 am
Dateline NBC
The Beauty and the Beast Mystery12:00 pm
Cold Case Files
The Accidental Killer; Little Sister Lost1:00 pm
Cold Case Files
The Merry Widow and the Bad Cop2:00 pm
City Confidential
Aspen: Murder on the Slopes3:00 pm
City Confidential
Tyler: Fallen Rose4:00 pm
Cruise Ship Killers
Shelly5:00 pm
Bizarre Murders
Who Done It?6:00 pm
Bizarre Murders
Counterpunch6:30 pm
The Last 24
Collateral Damage7:00 pm

WTOL-DT
11.1
 The Price Is Right
11:00 am
new WTOL News 11 at Noon
12:00 pm
new The Young and the Restless
10-25-202112:30 pm
new The Bold and the Beautiful
10-25-20211:30 pm
The Talk
2:00 pm
Daily Blast Live
3:00 pm
Daily Blast Live
3:30 pm
new TBA
4:00 pm
new WTOL 11 News at Five
5:00 pm
new WTOL 11 News at Six
6:00 pm
new CBS Evening News With Norah O’Donnell
6:30 pm
new Wheel of Fortune
10-25-20217:00 pm
new TBA
7:30 pm

TRUCRIME
11.2
 Dateline
The Smoking Gun11:00 am
Dateline NBC
The Beauty and the Beast Mystery12:00 pm
Cold Case Files
The Accidental Killer; Little Sister Lost1:00 pm
Cold Case Files
The Merry Widow and the Bad Cop2:00 pm
City Confidential
Aspen: Murder on the Slopes3:00 pm
City Confidential
Tyler: Fallen Rose4:00 pm
Cruise Ship Killers
Shelly5:00 pm
Bizarre Murders
Who Done It?6:00 pm
Bizarre Murders
Counterpunch6:30 pm
The Last 24
Collateral Damage7:00 pm

WTOL3
11.3
movie  The Command
9:30 am
The Virginian
Requiem for a Country Doctor12:00 pm
Death Valley Days
The Third Passenger2:00 pm
Death Valley Days
Queen of the High Graders2:30 pm
Death Valley Days
Devil’s Bar3:00 pm
Death Valley Days
Learnin’ at Dirty Devil3:30 pm
Laramie
War Hero4:00 pm
Laramie
Gun Duel5:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
Terry6:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
The Last Stand6:30 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
Bob Dawson7:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
The Tall Texan7:30 pm

WTOLDT4
11.4
 Aussie Gold Hunters
Episode 111:00 am
Aussie Gold Hunters
Episode 212:00 pm
Yukon Gold
Home Stretch1:00 pm
Yukon Gold
Final Push2:00 pm
Auction Kings
Jefferson’s Desk; Jeu de Course3:00 pm
Auction Kings
Buckets of Silver; USS Yorktown Locker3:30 pm
Auction Kings
Star Wars Stormtrooper; Mustang Motorcycle4:00 pm
Auction Kings
Drive-In Speakers; Royal Saddle4:30 pm
Storage Wars Texas
Pow! It’s a Surprise!5:00 pm
Storage Wars Texas
Welcome to the World of Sonny Monday5:30 pm
Storage Wars Texas
Everything’s Coming Up Sonny!6:00 pm
Storage Wars Texas
When Vic Comes to Shove6:30 pm
Cajun Pawn Stars
Where’s the Fire?7:00 pm
Cajun Pawn Stars
Dog Duty7:30 pm

WJRT-DT
12.1
new  TBA
11:00 am
new ABC 12 News at Noon
12:00 pm
new TBA
1:00 pm
new General Hospital
10-25-20212:00 pm
new TBA
3:00 pm
ABC 12 News First at Four
4:00 pm
Local Programming ABC 12 News at 6pm
6:00 pm
new ABC World News Tonight With David Muir
10-25-20216:30 pm
Judge Judy
Exotic Fish Payback!; Skateboarder Tragedy!7:00 pm
Judge Judy
The Fixer!; Motorcycle Regrets7:30 pm

WJRT
12.2
 In the Heat of the Night
Singing the Blues11:00 am
The Waltons
The Odyssey12:00 pm
Gunsmoke
Matt Dillon Must Die1:00 pm
Bonanza
The Hopefuls2:00 pm
The Rifleman
Meeting at Midnight3:00 pm
The Rifleman
Nora3:30 pm
Wagon Train
The Lieutenant Burton Story4:00 pm
Adam-12
The Ferret5:00 pm
Adam-12
Truant5:30 pm
The Addams Family
Lurch’s Grand Romance6:00 pm
Happy Days
Since I Don’t Have You6:30 pm
M*A*S*H
Movie Tonight7:00 pm
M*A*S*H
Souvenirs7:30 pm

WJRT3
12.3
 Opry
Clint Black and Lily Black11:00 am
That Nashville Music
Bill Anderson, Reba McEntire, John Conlee12:00 pm
Circle Sessions
Elizabeth Cook12:30 pm
The Beverly Hillbillies
Jed Plays Solomon1:00 pm
Petticoat Junction
The Ringer1:30 pm
F Troop
Only One Russian Is Coming! Only One Russian Is Coming!2:00 pm
F Troop
Guns, Guns, Who’s Got the Guns?2:30 pm
Hee Haw
Larry Gatlin, The Statler Brothers3:00 pm
Ditty TV
Seth Walker4:00 pm
Opry
Ronnie Milsap, Priscilla Block, Home Free & Dylan Scott5:00 pm
My Opry Debut
Parker McCollum & Adam Hambrick6:00 pm
The Jeff Foxworthy Show
Jeff’s Life 1016:30 pm
Only in America With Larry the Cable Guy
Larry Breeds Mules7:00 pm

WJRT4
12.4
 Ghost Whisperer
Deja Boo11:00 am
Medium
Pilot Episode12:00 pm
Crossing Jordan
Murder in the Rue Morgue1:00 pm
Crossing Jordan
Family Affair2:00 pm
Cold Case
Family 81083:00 pm
Unforgettable
The Following Sea4:00 pm
Rizzoli & Isles
Fake It ‘Til You Make It5:00 pm
The Closer
The Other Woman6:00 pm
The Closer
Borderline7:00 pm

WJRT5
12.5
 Cheyenne
The Trap11:00 am
Nash Bridges
Lost and Found12:00 pm
Nash Bridges
Payback1:00 pm
Nash Bridges
Shake, Rattle and Roll2:00 pm
Nash Bridges
One Flew Over the Cuda’s Nest3:00 pm
Nash Bridges
Blackout4:00 pm
Nash Bridges
Ripcord5:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Deadly Vision6:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Skyjacked7:00 pm

WJRTDT6
12.6
Paternity Court
Rice v. Debaca11:30 am
Paternity Court
Garcia v. Johnson & Caldwell v. Fortson12:00 pm
Lauren Lake’s Paternity Court
Nazarine v. Rami12:30 pm
In the Heat of the Night
A Turning1:00 pm
In the Heat of the Night
A Woman Much Admired2:00 pm
The Bernie Mac Show
Eye of the Tiger3:00 pm
movie Vampire in Brooklyn
3:30 pm
movie Anaconda
6:00 pm

WTVG-DT
13.1
new  TBA
11:00 am
new 13abc Action News at Noon
12:00 pm
new TBA
1:00 pm
new General Hospital
10-18-20212:00 pm
The Kelly Clarkson Show
3:00 pm
13abc Action News at 4:00PM
4:00 pm
13abc Action News at 4:30PM
4:30 pm
new 13abc Action News at 5:00PM
5:00 pm
new 13abc Action News at 5:30PM
5:30 pm
new 13abc Action News at 6:00PM
5:55 pm
new ABC World News Tonight With David Muir
10-25-20216:30 pm
new ET Entertainment Tonight
10-25-20217:00 pm
Inside Edition
7:30 pm

WTVG2
13.2
 Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
American Disgrace11:00 am
Dateline
A Bronx Tale12:00 pm
Monk
Mr. Monk and the Election1:00 pm
Chicago Fire
Prove It2:00 pm
new Funny You Should Ask
10-25-20213:00 pm
new Funny You Should Ask
10-25-20213:30 pm
Last Man Standing
Back to School4:00 pm
Last Man Standing
Driving Lessons4:30 pm
Modern Family
My Funky Valentine5:00 pm
Modern Family
Truth Be Told5:30 pm
The Goldbergs
Graduation Day6:00 pm
The Goldbergs
Hail Barry6:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Classified Materials Turbulence7:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Recollection Dissipation7:30 pm

WTVGDT3
13.3
 In the Heat of the Night
Singing the Blues11:00 am
The Waltons
The Odyssey12:00 pm
Gunsmoke
Matt Dillon Must Die1:00 pm
Bonanza
The Hopefuls2:00 pm
The Rifleman
Meeting at Midnight3:00 pm
The Rifleman
Nora3:30 pm
Wagon Train
The Lieutenant Burton Story4:00 pm
Adam-12
The Ferret5:00 pm
Adam-12
Truant5:30 pm
The Addams Family
Lurch’s Grand Romance6:00 pm
Happy Days
Since I Don’t Have You6:30 pm
M*A*S*H
Movie Tonight7:00 pm
M*A*S*H
Souvenirs7:30 pm

WTVGDT4
13.4
 Opry
Clint Black and Lily Black11:00 am
That Nashville Music
Bill Anderson, Reba McEntire, John Conlee12:00 pm
Circle Sessions
Elizabeth Cook12:30 pm
The Beverly Hillbillies
Jed Plays Solomon1:00 pm
Petticoat Junction
The Ringer1:30 pm
F Troop
Only One Russian Is Coming! Only One Russian Is Coming!2:00 pm
F Troop
Guns, Guns, Who’s Got the Guns?2:30 pm
Hee Haw
Larry Gatlin, The Statler Brothers3:00 pm
Ditty TV
Seth Walker4:00 pm
Opry
Ronnie Milsap, Priscilla Block, Home Free & Dylan Scott5:00 pm
My Opry Debut
Parker McCollum & Adam Hambrick6:00 pm
The Jeff Foxworthy Show
Jeff’s Life 1016:30 pm
Only in America With Larry the Cable Guy
Larry Breeds Mules7:00 pm

WTVGDT5
13.5
 NCIS: Los Angeles
Tidings We Bring11:00 am
Local Programming NCIS: Los Angeles
Hot Water1:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Under Siege2:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Payback3:00 pm
Local Programming NCIS: Los Angeles
Queen Pin5:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Getaway6:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
7677:00 pm

WTVG6
13.6
 Selling Houses With Amanda Lamb
Cardiff11:00 am
Sarah Beeny’s Selling Houses
Wandsworth12:00 pm
60 Minute Makeover
Bramley1:00 pm
Design Inc.
Ingrid’s Living Room2:00 pm
Room Service
Living It Up!2:30 pm
Sell This House!
Seattle, Wash., Jonathan Franklin3:00 pm
Sell This House!
Wilmington, NC3:30 pm
Escape to the Country
Devon4:00 pm
Escape to the Country
Herefordshire5:00 pm
Escape to the Country
South Devon6:00 pm
How Clean Is Your House?
Margaret and James Holland7:00 pm
How Clean Is Your House?
Angela and David May7:30 pm

CTV2W
16.1
new  The Marilyn Denis Show
11:00 am
Seinfeld
12:00 pm
Cash Cab
12:30 pm
‘Til Death
1:00 pm
new The Bold and the Beautiful
10-25-20211:30 pm
new The Social
2:00 pm
new TBA
3:00 pm
Mad About You
4:00 pm
Mad About You
4:30 pm
new TBA
5:00 pm
CTV News Windsor
6:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Classified Materials Turbulence7:00 pm
etalk
7:30 pm

WDWO1
18.1
 Venga la alegría
11:00 am
Ventaneando
2:00 pm
Emperatriz
4:00 pm
Roxanna
5:00 pm
Difícil de creer
6:00 pm
Difícil de creer
6:30 pm
El Palenque
7:01 pm

LXNET
18.2
LX Network Programming
11:30 am
Lx News Now
12:00 pm
Lx News Now
1:00 pm
Lx Explains
2:00 pm
The Current
3:00 pm
LX Network Programming
4:00 pm
LX Network Programming
4:30 pm
Lx Explains
5:00 pm
LX News
6:00 pm
LX News
7:00 pm

WDWO3
18.3
Infomercials
11:30 am
Infomercials
12:00 pm
Infomercials
12:30 pm
Infomercials
1:00 pm
Infomercials
1:30 pm
Infomercials
2:00 pm
Infomercials
2:30 pm
Infomercials
3:00 pm
Infomercials
3:30 pm
Infomercials
4:00 pm
Infomercials
4:30 pm
Infomercials
5:00 pm
Infomercials
5:30 pm
Infomercials
6:00 pm
Infomercials
6:30 pm
Infomercials
7:00 pm
Infomercials
7:30 pm

WDWO4
18.4
TCT Today
11:30 am
Len & Cathy Show
12:00 pm
Julie & Friends
12:30 pm
TCT Today
1:00 pm
Joseph Prince Ministries
1:30 pm
Rick Renner
2:00 pm
movie ASK THE PASTOR
2:30 pm
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
3:30 pm
Today With Marilyn and Sarah
4:00 pm
TBA
4:30 pm
3D Woman
5:00 pm
Julie & Friends
5:30 pm
movie SAVED BY GRACE
6:00 pm
A Matter Of Perspective
7:30 pm

WDWODT5
18.5
Infomercials
11:30 am
Infomercials
12:00 pm
Infomercials
12:30 pm
Infomercials
1:00 pm
Infomercials
1:30 pm
Infomercials
2:00 pm
Infomercials
2:30 pm
Infomercials
3:00 pm
Infomercials
3:30 pm
Infomercials
4:00 pm
Infomercials
4:30 pm
Infomercials
5:00 pm
Infomercials
5:30 pm
Infomercials
6:00 pm
Infomercials
6:30 pm
Infomercials
7:00 pm
Infomercials
7:30 pm

WDWODT6
18.6
Infomercials
11:30 am
Infomercials
12:00 pm
Infomercials
12:30 pm
Infomercials
1:00 pm
Infomercials
1:30 pm
Infomercials
2:00 pm
Infomercials
2:30 pm
Infomercials
3:00 pm
Infomercials
3:30 pm
Infomercials
4:00 pm
Infomercials
4:30 pm
Infomercials
5:00 pm
Infomercials
5:30 pm
Infomercials
6:00 pm
Infomercials
6:30 pm
Infomercials
7:00 pm
Infomercials
7:30 pm

QUEST
19.1
 Aussie Gold Hunters
Episode 111:00 am
Aussie Gold Hunters
Episode 212:00 pm
Yukon Gold
Home Stretch1:00 pm
Yukon Gold
Final Push2:00 pm
Auction Kings
Jefferson’s Desk; Jeu de Course3:00 pm
Auction Kings
Buckets of Silver; USS Yorktown Locker3:30 pm
Auction Kings
Star Wars Stormtrooper; Mustang Motorcycle4:00 pm
Auction Kings
Drive-In Speakers; Royal Saddle4:30 pm
Storage Wars Texas
Pow! It’s a Surprise!5:00 pm
Storage Wars Texas
Welcome to the World of Sonny Monday5:30 pm
Storage Wars Texas
Everything’s Coming Up Sonny!6:00 pm
Storage Wars Texas
When Vic Comes to Shove6:30 pm
Cajun Pawn Stars
Where’s the Fire?7:00 pm
Cajun Pawn Stars
Dog Duty7:30 pm

WUDLLD2
19.2
 Frances and Friends
10:00 am
FWC Music
12:00 pm
Study in the Word
12:30 pm
Jimmy Swaggart Broadcast
1:00 pm
FWC Music
3:00 pm
Jimmy Swaggart Crusade Classics
4:00 pm
Insight
6:00 pm
Study in the Word
6:30 pm
Frances and Friends
7:00 pm

WUDLLD3
19.3
 Biggest Warehouse Spring Clearance
11:00 am
Biggest Warehouse Spring Clearance
12:00 pm
Biggest Warehouse Spring Clearance
1:00 pm
Biggest Warehouse Spring Clearance
2:00 pm
Biggest Warehouse Spring Clearance
3:00 pm
Biggest Warehouse Spring Clearance
4:00 pm
Biggest Warehouse Spring Clearance
5:00 pm
Biggest Warehouse Spring Clearance
6:00 pm
Biggest Warehouse Spring Clearance
7:00 pm

WUDLLD4
19.4
 New! Karma Beauty
11:00 am
Christopher & Banks Apparel & Access.
12:00 pm
Shaq’s Smokeless Grill
1:00 pm
Sharif Handbags Holiday Gifts
2:00 pm
Christopher & Banks Apparel & Access.
3:00 pm
Indigo Thread Co. Fashions
4:00 pm
Indigo Thread Co. Fashions
5:00 pm
Luxury Eyewear Holiday Gifts
6:00 pm
Rechargeable Hearing Aid
7:00 pm

WUDLLD5
19.5
 Gifts of Style
10:00 am
Very Merry Deals
12:00 pm
HairMax: The Science of Hair Growth
1:00 pm
Susan Graver Style
2:00 pm
Gifts of Style
3:00 pm
LOGO by Lori Goldstein
5:00 pm
Fashion’s Night In
7:00 pm

WUDLLD6
19.6
 Christmas Shoppe
11:00 am
Countdown to Christmas(R) – Holiday Décor
12:00 pm
The Joy of Christmas
3:00 pm
Christmas Shoppe
5:00 pm
The Joy of Toys
6:00 pm
The Joy of Christmas
7:00 pm

CBNNEWS
19.7
700 Club Interactive
11:30 am
Local Programming The 700 Club
12:30 pm
700 Club Interactive
1:30 pm
Local Programming Christian World News
2:30 pm
Prayer Link Special Series
3:00 pm
The 700 Club
3:30 pm
700 Club Interactive
4:30 pm
Local Programming Christian World News
5:30 pm
Faith Nation
6:00 pm
The 700 Club
6:30 pm
Prayer Link Special Series
7:30 pm

TV20HD
20.1
 Jerry Springer
*****Sex11:00 am
Maury
I Lied 20 Years Ago…DNA Will Prove You Fathered My Twins!12:00 pm
The Steve Wilkos Show
1:00 pm
Maury
2:00 pm
The Steve Wilkos Show
He Sent Me a Sex Video.. But I’m The Cheater?3:00 pm
Judge Jerry
4:00 pm
Judge Jerry
10-15-20194:30 pm
Couples Court
Williams v Williams5:00 pm
Couples Court
Scott v Bisnauth5:30 pm
Lauren Lake’s Paternity Court
London v. Drake6:00 pm
Lauren Lake’s Paternity Court
Shockley v. Shockley – Part 16:30 pm
new Relative Justice
10-25-20217:00 pm
new Relative Justice
10-25-20217:30 pm

WMYD-AT
20.2
Hazel
George’s Niece11:30 am
Local Programming McHale’s Navy
The Hillbillies of PT 7312:30 pm
I Dream of Jeannie
House For Sale1:00 pm
I Dream of Jeannie
Jeannie, the Governor’s Wife1:30 pm
Bewitched
It Shouldn’t Happen to a Dog2:00 pm
Bewitched
Mother, Meet What’s His Name2:30 pm
That Girl
No Man’s a Manhattan Island3:00 pm
That Girl
Rattle of a Single Girl3:30 pm
Three’s Company
Moving On4:00 pm
Three’s Company
Triangle Troubles4:30 pm
Gimme a Break!
Sam Goes to College5:00 pm
Gimme a Break!
Sam Goes to College5:30 pm
One Day at a Time
Ave Romano6:00 pm
One Day at a Time
Bring in the Clowns6:30 pm
Alice
One on One7:00 pm
Alice
Vera’s Grounded Gumshoe7:30 pm

WMYDDT3
20.3
 Law & Order
The Working Stiff11:00 am
Law & Order
Skin Deep12:00 pm
Law & Order
Conspiracy1:00 pm
Law & Order
Forgiveness2:00 pm
Law & Order
The Corporate Veil3:00 pm
CSI: Crime Scene Investigation
Lover’s Lanes4:00 pm
CSI: Crime Scene Investigation
Appendicitement5:00 pm
CSI: Crime Scene Investigation
Better Off Dead6:00 pm
CSI: Crime Scene Investigation
Sin City Blue7:00 pm

GLBHD
22.1
 The Rachael Ray Show
11:00 am
new Global News at Noon
12:00 pm
ET Canada
10-22-202112:30 pm
new Days of Our Lives
10-25-20211:00 pm
The Talk
2:00 pm
new TBA
3:00 pm
Carnival Eats
Ohio State Fair; NC Potato Festival4:00 pm
new The Young and the Restless
10-26-20214:30 pm
new Global News at 5.30
5:30 pm
new Global National
6:30 pm
new ET Entertainment Tonight
10-25-20217:00 pm
new TBA
7:30 pm

WUDT
23.1
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
11:30 am
Ministry Now!
12:00 pm
The Jim Bakker show
1:00 pm
The Jewish Jesus
2:00 pm
Today With Marilyn and Sarah
2:30 pm
Joseph Prince
3:00 pm
Gary Keesee: Fixing the Money Thing
3:30 pm
Rick Renner
4:00 pm
Bill Winston
4:30 pm
Paula Today
5:00 pm
David Jeremiah
5:30 pm
Love a Child
6:00 pm
Jonathan Bernis: Jewish Voice
6:30 pm
Perry Stone
7:00 pm
Hagee Ministries
7:30 pm

WNWOHD
24.1
new  Tamron Hall
10-25-202111:00 am
Family Feud
12:00 pm
Family Feud
12:30 pm
new Days of Our Lives
10-25-20211:00 pm
new TBA
2:00 pm
Hot Bench
College Poverty Is No Excuse; The Baptism of Airport Shuttle Vans?2:30 pm
new You Bet Your Life with Jay Leno
10-25-20213:00 pm
You Bet Your Life with Jay Leno
09-20-20213:30 pm
new The Ellen DeGeneres Show
Katy Perry; Luke Bryan; Michael J. Woodard4:00 pm
Judge Judy
Exotic Fish Payback!; Skateboarder Tragedy!5:00 pm
Judge Judy
The Fixer!; Motorcycle Regrets5:30 pm
NBC24 News at 6PM
6:00 pm
new TBA
6:30 pm
new TBA
7:00 pm
new TBA
7:30 pm

WNWO2
24.2
 CSI: Miami
Shattered11:00 am
CSI: Miami
Payback12:00 pm
Knight Rider
Slammin’ Sammy’s Stunt Show Spectacular1:00 pm
Knight Rider
Just My Bill2:00 pm
CHiPs
Wheeling3:00 pm
CHiPs
Christmas Watch4:00 pm
CHiPs
Jailbirds5:00 pm
CHiPs
E.M.T.6:00 pm
CSI: Miami
Shock7:00 pm

COMET
24.3
movie  Battle of the Damned
11:00 am
movie Maggie
1:00 pm
The Outer Limits
Seeds of Destruction3:00 pm
The Outer Limits
Simon Says4:00 pm
The Outer Limits
Stasis5:00 pm
Sliders
Electric Twister Acid Test6:00 pm
Quantum Leap
Genesis Part I7:00 pm

TBD
24.4
The Laboratory with CRH
11:30 am
Life on the Edge
12:00 pm
Life on the Edge
12:30 pm
Animals Unscripted
1:00 pm
Animals Unscripted
1:30 pm
The Pet Collective
Halloween2:00 pm
The Pet Collective
Halloween2:30 pm
Best of the Week
3:00 pm
Best of the Week
3:30 pm
Best of the Week
4:00 pm
Best of the Week
4:30 pm
FailFactory
5:00 pm
FailFactory
5:30 pm
FailFactory
6:00 pm
FailFactory
6:30 pm
Wipeout
7:00 pm

WEYIDT
25.1
NEW Shark Vacuum!
11:30 am
new TBA
12:00 pm
new Days of Our Lives
10-25-20211:00 pm
new Tamron Hall
10-25-20212:00 pm
The Kelly Clarkson Show
3:00 pm
new The Ellen DeGeneres Show
Katy Perry; Luke Bryan; Michael J. Woodard4:00 pm
Mid-Michigan NOW 5pm
5:00 pm
Mid-Michigan NOW 6pm
6:00 pm
new TBA
6:30 pm
new ET Entertainment Tonight
10-25-20217:00 pm
Inside Edition
7:30 pm

WBSF
25.2
Couples Court
Scott v Bisnauth11:30 am
Local Programming Lauren Lake’s Paternity Court
London v. Drake1:00 pm
Lauren Lake’s Paternity Court
Shockley v. Shockley – Part 11:30 pm
new Relative Justice
10-25-20212:00 pm
new Relative Justice
10-25-20212:30 pm
new Nick Cannon
10-25-20213:00 pm
Maury
I Lied 20 Years Ago…DNA Will Prove You Fathered My Twins!4:00 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Reality Problem5:00 pm
Mike & Molly
Sex and Death5:30 pm
Modern Family
My Funky Valentine6:00 pm
Modern Family
Truth Be Told6:30 pm
black-ish
Good-ish Times7:00 pm
black-ish
Parental Guidance7:30 pm

WEYI
25.3
The Laboratory with CRH
11:30 am
Life on the Edge
12:00 pm
Life on the Edge
12:30 pm
Animals Unscripted
1:00 pm
Animals Unscripted
1:30 pm
The Pet Collective
Halloween2:00 pm
The Pet Collective
Halloween2:30 pm
Best of the Week
3:00 pm
Best of the Week
3:30 pm
Best of the Week
4:00 pm
Best of the Week
4:30 pm
FailFactory
5:00 pm
FailFactory
5:30 pm
FailFactory
6:00 pm
FailFactory
6:30 pm
Wipeout
7:00 pm

DABL
25.4
 Selling Houses With Amanda Lamb
Cardiff11:00 am
Sarah Beeny’s Selling Houses
Wandsworth12:00 pm
60 Minute Makeover
Bramley1:00 pm
Design Inc.
Ingrid’s Living Room2:00 pm
Room Service
Living It Up!2:30 pm
Sell This House!
Seattle, Wash., Jonathan Franklin3:00 pm
Sell This House!
Wilmington, NC3:30 pm
Escape to the Country
Devon4:00 pm
Escape to the Country
Herefordshire5:00 pm
Escape to the Country
South Devon6:00 pm
How Clean Is Your House?
Margaret and James Holland7:00 pm
How Clean Is Your House?
Angela and David May7:30 pm

WLPC
26
The Lesson With Dr. Glenn Plummer
11:30 am
Max Life With Bishop I.V. Hilliard
12:00 pm
Ask Dr. Nandi
1:00 pm
Miracles Do Happen
2:00 pm
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
2:30 pm
My Destiny Place
3:00 pm
Paws n’ Tails
3:30 pm
Charlie Church Mouse
4:00 pm
Adventures in Odyssey
4:30 pm
Miracles Do Happen
5:00 pm
Prosper Through Prophecy With Pastor Fred Brame
5:30 pm
David Bibey Ministries
6:00 pm
Harvest Dome With R.J. Washington
6:30 pm
Miracles Do Happen
7:00 pm

WCMZHD
28.1
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Missing Squeakykins; The Cloud-O-Matic11:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Haunted Roundhouse; Big Pond Pumpkin Patch12:00 pm
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Coming Soon!; Fire Dog Tucker12:30 pm
Sesame Street
The Cool Tool Kid1:00 pm
Sit and Be Fit
Strengthen Brain Processing Areas1:30 pm
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Posture2:00 pm
Father Brown
The Face of Death2:30 pm
Midsomer Murders
The Ballad of Midsomer County3:30 pm
Midsomer Murders
The Ballad of Midsomer County4:13 pm
Wild Travels
Episode 55:00 pm
new BBC World News America
5:30 pm
new PBS NewsHour
10-25-20216:00 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
Austrian and Italian Alps7:00 pm
Local Programming

WCMZK
28.2
Curious George
Robot Monkey Hullabaloo; Curious George and the Slithery Day11:30 am
Nature Cat
Great Salt Lake; The Praying Mantis Hunters12:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Leonardo Da Vinci; I Am Amelia Earhart12:30 pm
Molly of Denali
A Bird in the Hand; Bye-Bye Birdie1:00 pm
Hero Elementary
Knot so Fast; Made in the Shade1:30 pm
Cyberchase
The Cyberchase Movie2:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Whale of a Song; Pinkabubbles2:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
A Real Hoot; Amazing Tower of Igloos3:00 pm
Elinor Wonders Why
Bird Song; No Need to Shout3:30 pm
Donkey Hodie
Bye Bye, Book; Tater Buddies4:00 pm
Curious George
Robot Monkey Hullabaloo; Curious George and the Slithery Day4:30 pm
Alma’s Way
Junior’s Story; Anniversary Surprise5:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Leonardo Da Vinci; I Am Amelia Earhart5:30 pm
Molly of Denali
A Bird in the Hand; Bye-Bye Birdie6:00 pm
Hero Elementary
Knot so Fast; Made in the Shade6:30 pm
Wild Kratts
A Bat in the Brownies7:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Fire Salamander7:30 pm

WCMZDT3
28.3
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Oval Barn11:30 am
Essential Pépin
Sweet Endings12:00 pm
To Dine For With Kate Sullivan
Kavita Shukla, Inventor, Fenugreen12:30 pm
Best of Sewing With Nancy
Solving the Pattern Fitting Puzzle, Part 11:00 pm
Paint This With Jerry Yarnell
Beside Still Waters, Part 41:30 pm
This Old House
Concord: Solid Foundation2:00 pm
Ask This Old House
Wood Floors, DIY Ice Rink2:30 pm
Best of Sewing With Nancy
Solving the Pattern Fitting Puzzle, Part 13:00 pm
America’s Test Kitchen
Mediterranean Comfort Food3:30 pm
Essential Pépin
Sweet Endings4:00 pm
Fit to Eat
4:30 pm
Let’s Go Minnesota
Paddling The Blue Earth River5:00 pm
Seeing Canada
Yukon Gold Rush and the Islands of Newfoundland5:30 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
The Czech Republic Beyond Prague6:00 pm
Yan Can Cook: Spice Kingdom
Fine Art, Fine Food6:30 pm
Simply Ming
Ming Tsai With Guest Jonathan Waxman7:00 pm
Cook’s Country
When Only Chocolate Will Do7:30 pm

CIII
29.1
 The Rachael Ray Show
11:00 am
new Global News at Noon
12:00 pm
ET Canada
10-22-202112:30 pm
new Days of Our Lives
10-25-20211:00 pm
The Talk
2:00 pm
new TBA
3:00 pm
Carnival Eats
Ohio State Fair; NC Potato Festival4:00 pm
new The Young and the Restless
10-26-20214:30 pm
new Global News at 5.30
5:30 pm
new Global National
6:30 pm
new ET Entertainment Tonight
10-25-20217:00 pm
new TBA
7:30 pm

WGTEHD
30.1
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Missing Squeakykins; The Cloud-O-Matic11:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Haunted Roundhouse; Big Pond Pumpkin Patch12:00 pm
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Coming Soon!; Fire Dog Tucker12:30 pm
Call the Midwife
Episode 41:00 pm
Ellie’s Real Good Food
Sweet Tooth Satisfiers2:00 pm
Steven Raichlen’s Project Smoke
South American Smoke2:30 pm
new Grantchester on Masterpiece
Episode 43:00 pm
Baptiste on Masterpiece
Episode Two4:00 pm
new Abracadabra
5:00 pm
Odd Squad
Where There’s a Wolf, There’s a Way; New Jacket Required5:30 pm
new BBC World News America
6:00 pm
new BBC World News Outside Source
6:30 pm
new PBS NewsHour
10-25-20217:00 pm

PBSK
30.2
Curious George
Robot Monkey Hullabaloo; Curious George and the Slithery Day11:30 am
Nature Cat
Great Salt Lake; The Praying Mantis Hunters12:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Leonardo Da Vinci; I Am Amelia Earhart12:30 pm
Molly of Denali
A Bird in the Hand; Bye-Bye Birdie1:00 pm
Hero Elementary
Knot so Fast; Made in the Shade1:30 pm
Cyberchase
The Cyberchase Movie2:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Whale of a Song; Pinkabubbles2:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
A Real Hoot; Amazing Tower of Igloos3:00 pm
Elinor Wonders Why
Bird Song; No Need to Shout3:30 pm
Donkey Hodie
Bye Bye, Book; Tater Buddies4:00 pm
Curious George
Robot Monkey Hullabaloo; Curious George and the Slithery Day4:30 pm
Alma’s Way
Junior’s Story; Anniversary Surprise5:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Leonardo Da Vinci; I Am Amelia Earhart5:30 pm
Molly of Denali
A Bird in the Hand; Bye-Bye Birdie6:00 pm
Hero Elementary
Knot so Fast; Made in the Shade6:30 pm
Wild Kratts
A Bat in the Brownies7:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Fire Salamander7:30 pm

WGTEC
30.3
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Oval Barn11:30 am
Essential Pépin
Sweet Endings12:00 pm
To Dine For With Kate Sullivan
Kavita Shukla, Inventor, Fenugreen12:30 pm
Best of Sewing With Nancy
Solving the Pattern Fitting Puzzle, Part 11:00 pm
Paint This With Jerry Yarnell
Beside Still Waters, Part 41:30 pm
This Old House
Concord: Solid Foundation2:00 pm
Ask This Old House
Wood Floors, DIY Ice Rink2:30 pm
Best of Sewing With Nancy
Solving the Pattern Fitting Puzzle, Part 13:00 pm
America’s Test Kitchen
Mediterranean Comfort Food3:30 pm
Essential Pépin
Sweet Endings4:00 pm
Fit to Eat
4:30 pm
Let’s Go Minnesota
Paddling The Blue Earth River5:00 pm
Seeing Canada
Yukon Gold Rush and the Islands of Newfoundland5:30 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
The Czech Republic Beyond Prague6:00 pm
Yan Can Cook: Spice Kingdom
Fine Art, Fine Food6:30 pm
Simply Ming
Ming Tsai With Guest Jonathan Waxman7:00 pm
Cook’s Country
When Only Chocolate Will Do7:30 pm

ION HD
31.1
 NCIS: Los Angeles
Tidings We Bring11:00 am
Local Programming NCIS: Los Angeles
Hot Water1:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Under Siege2:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Payback3:00 pm
Local Programming NCIS: Los Angeles
Queen Pin5:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Getaway6:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
7677:00 pm

COURTTV
31.2
 Court TV Live
9:00 am

GRIT
31.3
movie  The Command
9:30 am
The Virginian
Requiem for a Country Doctor12:00 pm
Death Valley Days
The Third Passenger2:00 pm
Death Valley Days
Queen of the High Graders2:30 pm
Death Valley Days
Devil’s Bar3:00 pm
Death Valley Days
Learnin’ at Dirty Devil3:30 pm
Laramie
War Hero4:00 pm
Laramie
Gun Duel5:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
Terry6:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
The Last Stand6:30 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
Bob Dawson7:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
The Tall Texan7:30 pm

DEFYTV
31.4
Billy the Exterminator
Wolf Attack11:30 am
Billy the Exterminator
Five Alarm Hive12:00 pm
Billy the Exterminator
Gator Bait12:30 pm
Swamp People
Gator Voodoo1:00 pm
Swamp People
Final Countdown2:00 pm
Swamp People
The Last Battle3:00 pm
Swamp People
Gator Gauntlet4:00 pm
Swamp People
Hunter or Hunted?5:00 pm
Swamp People
Shooting Wild6:00 pm
Swamp People
First Mates7:00 pm

TRUEREAL
31.5
Storage Wars Texas
Built for Pleasure Not Speed11:30 am
Storage Wars
The Education of Miss Profit12:00 pm
Storage Wars
Bid Strong and Prosper12:30 pm
Storage Wars
Hestered in the Highlands1:00 pm
Storage Wars
Auction Extravaganza1:30 pm
Local Programming Storage Wars
Locktoberfest!2:30 pm
Storage Wars
The Emperor of El Monte3:00 pm
Storage Wars
Up the Ante in El Monte3:30 pm
Storage Wars
All Along the Swatchtower4:00 pm
Storage Wars
A San Marcos Mitzvah4:30 pm
Storage Wars
A Very Miraculous ‘Storage Wars’ Christmas5:00 pm
Storage Wars
North Hollywood Hustle6:00 pm
Storage Wars
Who Let the Daves Out6:30 pm
Storage Wars
Gambler of Thrones7:00 pm
Storage Wars
Once Upon a Locker in the West7:30 pm

HSN
31.6
 Welcome Home with Alyce – Gift Edition
11:00 am
Holiday Home Clean Up – Bissell
12:00 pm
Daily Deals & Top Gifts
1:00 pm
Home For The Holidays – South Street Loft
2:00 pm
Home For The Holidays – South Street Loft
3:00 pm
Patricia Altschul Holiday Home Decor
4:00 pm
Good Eating with Marlo Smith – Holiday Edition
5:00 pm
Good Eating with Marlo Smith – Holiday Edition
6:00 pm
Home For The Holidays – South Street Loft
7:00 pm

CICO
32.1
Local Programming Paw Patrol
Pups Save a Mer-Pup12:04 pm
Local Programming Paw Patrol
Pups Save the Bears / Pups Save a Farmerless Farm3:20 pm
Arthur
Flippity Francine; Muffy Takes the Wheel4:03 pm
TVOntario Programming
4:45 pm
Wild Kratts
The Real Ant Farm5:23 pm
Hardball Season 2
Book Week6:03 pm
The Wacky Word Show
Pirates6:36 pm
Greek Island Odyssey with Bettany Hughes
Greek Island Odyssey with Bettany Hughes – episode 67:00 pm
Local Programming

W33BY-D
33.1
 The JD Hill Show
8:00 am
Local Programming
12:00 pm
Anointed Videos
2:00 pm
Feedback with Hood Research
3:00 pm
Local Programming
4:00 pm
Journal of Truth
4:30 pm
Local Programming
5:00 pm
Rev. Murray First Monday
6:00 pm
Temple of God
7:00 pm
Teen’s World Detroit
7:30 pm

W33BY-D2
33.2
 Local Programming
1:00 am

W33BY-D3
33.3
 The JD Hill Show
8:00 am
Local Programming
12:00 pm
Anointed Videos
2:00 pm
Feedback with Hood Research
3:00 pm
Local Programming
4:00 pm
Journal of Truth
4:30 pm
Local Programming
5:00 pm
Rev. Murray First Monday
6:00 pm
Temple of God
7:00 pm
Teen’s World Detroit
7:30 pm

W33BY-D4
33.4
 The JD Hill Show
8:00 am
Local Programming
12:00 pm
Anointed Videos
2:00 pm
Feedback with Hood Research
3:00 pm
Local Programming
4:00 pm
Journal of Truth
4:30 pm
Local Programming
5:00 pm
Rev. Murray First Monday
6:00 pm
Temple of God
7:00 pm
Teen’s World Detroit
7:30 pm

WUPWH
36.1
new  The People’s Court
10-25-202111:00 am
Judge Jerry
12:00 pm
Judge Jerry
10-15-201912:30 pm
The Steve Wilkos Show
1:00 pm
Maury
I Lied 20 Years Ago…DNA Will Prove You Fathered My Twins!2:00 pm
new Nick Cannon
10-25-20213:00 pm
new 25 Words or Less
10-25-20214:00 pm
25 Words or Less
09-27-20214:30 pm
black-ish
Good-ish Times5:00 pm
black-ish
Parental Guidance5:30 pm
Two and a Half Men
Twenty-Five Little Pre-Pubers Without a Snoot-ful6:00 pm
Young Sheldon
Summer Sausage, a Pocket Poncho, and Tony Danza6:30 pm
WTOL News 11 at 7PM on FOX36
7:00 pm
Young Sheldon
A Secret Letter and a Lowly Disc of Processed Meat7:30 pm

WUPW2
36.2
Paternity Court
Rice v. Debaca11:30 am
Paternity Court
Garcia v. Johnson & Caldwell v. Fortson12:00 pm
Lauren Lake’s Paternity Court
Nazarine v. Rami12:30 pm
In the Heat of the Night
A Turning1:00 pm
In the Heat of the Night
A Woman Much Admired2:00 pm
The Bernie Mac Show
Eye of the Tiger3:00 pm
movie Vampire in Brooklyn
3:30 pm
movie Anaconda
6:00 pm

WUPWDT3
36.3
 Law & Order
The Working Stiff11:00 am
Law & Order
Skin Deep12:00 pm
Law & Order
Conspiracy1:00 pm
Law & Order
Forgiveness2:00 pm
Law & Order
The Corporate Veil3:00 pm
CSI: Crime Scene Investigation
Lover’s Lanes4:00 pm
CSI: Crime Scene Investigation
Appendicitement5:00 pm
CSI: Crime Scene Investigation
Better Off Dead6:00 pm
CSI: Crime Scene Investigation
Sin City Blue7:00 pm

WUPW4
36.4
 Court TV Live
9:00 am

WADL-DT
38.1
 Monk
Mr. Monk and the Election11:00 am
Dateline
A Bronx Tale12:00 pm
Dateline
As Night Fell1:00 pm
The First 48
Breaking the Silence; Letters of Intent2:00 pm
The Liquidator
Sweeten the Deal3:00 pm
The Liquidator
Bricks and Mortals3:30 pm
Storage Wars
Fontan-o-rama4:00 pm
Storage Wars
Miami Wow Machine4:30 pm
Mom
Sword Fights and a Dominican Shortstop5:00 pm
Mom
Nudes and a Six-Day Cleanse5:30 pm
black-ish
Good-ish Times6:00 pm
black-ish
Parental Guidance6:30 pm
Dateline
7:00 pm

WADL2
38.2
new Sell This House!
Saco, ME11:30 am
Candice Tells All
Design with Focue12:00 pm
Candice Tells All
The Art of Balance12:30 pm
For Rent
Hitting a High Note City Rental1:00 pm
For Rent
Budget Bachelors’ Rental1:30 pm
Cash & Cari
The Reluctant Seller2:00 pm
Cash & Cari
Jam Packed Treasures2:30 pm
My Floating Home
Monster Floating Home3:00 pm
Decked Out
The Whole Family Deck4:00 pm
Decked Out
The Do-Over Deck4:30 pm
new The Unsellables
Jam Packed!5:00 pm
new TBA
5:30 pm
Clean House
Mills/Mitzner Family6:00 pm
Clean House Comes Clean
Weird Spouses7:00 pm
Clean House Comes Clean
Single Parents7:30 pm

QUEST
38.3
 Aussie Gold Hunters
Episode 111:00 am
Aussie Gold Hunters
Episode 212:00 pm
Yukon Gold
Home Stretch1:00 pm
Yukon Gold
Final Push2:00 pm
Auction Kings
Jefferson’s Desk; Jeu de Course3:00 pm
Auction Kings
Buckets of Silver; USS Yorktown Locker3:30 pm
Auction Kings
Star Wars Stormtrooper; Mustang Motorcycle4:00 pm
Auction Kings
Drive-In Speakers; Royal Saddle4:30 pm
Storage Wars Texas
Pow! It’s a Surprise!5:00 pm
Storage Wars Texas
Welcome to the World of Sonny Monday5:30 pm
Storage Wars Texas
Everything’s Coming Up Sonny!6:00 pm
Storage Wars Texas
When Vic Comes to Shove6:30 pm
Cajun Pawn Stars
Where’s the Fire?7:00 pm
Cajun Pawn Stars
Dog Duty7:30 pm

WADLDT4
38.4
 Gifts of Style
10:00 am
Very Merry Deals
12:00 pm
HairMax: The Science of Hair Growth
1:00 pm
Susan Graver Style
2:00 pm
Gifts of Style
3:00 pm
LOGO by Lori Goldstein
5:00 pm
Fashion’s Night In
7:00 pm

WADLDT5
38.5
Local Programming Today With Marilyn and Sarah
12:00 pm
Sid Roth It’s Supernatural
12:30 pm
Bishop Greg Davis Live!
1:00 pm
Time for Hope
1:30 pm
Rick Renner
2:00 pm
Jewish Voice
2:30 pm
Les Feldick
3:00 pm
Fellowship Christians & Jews
3:30 pm
Clement Mbuyi
4:00 pm
Discovering the Jewish Jesus
4:30 pm
Inspiration Ministries
5:00 pm
Peter Popoff Ministries
6:00 pm
Salvation Hour with David Ibiyeomie
6:30 pm
David E. Taylor
7:00 pm
Mike Murdock: School of Wisdom
7:30 pm

TRUCRIME
38.6
 Dateline
The Smoking Gun11:00 am
Dateline NBC
The Beauty and the Beast Mystery12:00 pm
Cold Case Files
The Accidental Killer; Little Sister Lost1:00 pm
Cold Case Files
The Merry Widow and the Bad Cop2:00 pm
City Confidential
Aspen: Murder on the Slopes3:00 pm
City Confidential
Tyler: Fallen Rose4:00 pm
Cruise Ship Killers
Shelly5:00 pm
Bizarre Murders
Who Done It?6:00 pm
Bizarre Murders
Counterpunch6:30 pm
The Last 24
Collateral Damage7:00 pm

WLPC-CD
40.1
Breakthrough With Rod Parsley
11:30 am
Max Life With Bishop I.V. Hilliard
12:00 pm
The Jim Bakker show
1:00 pm
Jewish Voice with Jonathan Bernis
2:00 pm
Grace For Today
2:30 pm
Today with Dr. Juanita Bynum
3:00 pm
The CrossOver with Apostle Clarence Langston
3:30 pm
Dr. Lynn Hiles
4:00 pm
It’s Supernatural! with Sid Roth
4:30 pm
Miracles Do Happen with Apostle Wayne T. Jackson
5:00 pm
Prosper Through Prophecy with Prophet Fred Brame
5:30 pm
The Jim Bakker show
6:00 pm
The Church 3:20 with Bishop Stanley Williams
7:00 pm
Creflo Dollar Ministries
7:30 pm

WLPCLD2
40.2
 Local Programming
1:00 am

WSYM
47.1
new  TBA
11:00 am
FOX-47 Morning News at noon
12:00 pm
Judge Judy
Exotic Fish Payback!; Skateboarder Tragedy!12:30 pm
new Judge Mathis
10-25-20211:00 pm
new TBA
2:00 pm
Hot Bench
College Poverty Is No Excuse; The Baptism of Airport Shuttle Vans?2:30 pm
new Live With Kelly and Ryan
10-25-20213:00 pm
Judge Judy
The Fixer!; Motorcycle Regrets4:00 pm
Judge Judy
Defame Game; Assault or No Assault?4:30 pm
Judge Judy
Fish Tank Assault; Audi Issue5:00 pm
FOX 47 News @ 5:30PM
5:30 pm
new You Bet Your Life with Jay Leno
10-25-20216:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Recollection Dissipation6:30 pm
FOX 47 News @ 7PM
7:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Classified Materials Turbulence7:30 pm

MeTV
47.2
 In the Heat of the Night
Singing the Blues11:00 am
The Waltons
The Odyssey12:00 pm
Gunsmoke
Matt Dillon Must Die1:00 pm
Bonanza
The Hopefuls2:00 pm
The Rifleman
Meeting at Midnight3:00 pm
The Rifleman
Nora3:30 pm
Wagon Train
The Lieutenant Burton Story4:00 pm
Adam-12
The Ferret5:00 pm
Adam-12
Truant5:30 pm
The Addams Family
Lurch’s Grand Romance6:00 pm
Happy Days
Since I Don’t Have You6:30 pm
M*A*S*H
Movie Tonight7:00 pm
M*A*S*H
Souvenirs7:30 pm

BOUNC
47.3
Paternity Court
Rice v. Debaca11:30 am
Paternity Court
Garcia v. Johnson & Caldwell v. Fortson12:00 pm
Lauren Lake’s Paternity Court
Nazarine v. Rami12:30 pm
In the Heat of the Night
A Turning1:00 pm
In the Heat of the Night
A Woman Much Admired2:00 pm
The Bernie Mac Show
Eye of the Tiger3:00 pm
movie Vampire in Brooklyn
3:30 pm
movie Anaconda
6:00 pm

WSYM
47.4
 The First 48
Breaking the Silence; Letters of Intent11:00 am
new TMZ Live
10-25-202112:00 pm
new DailyMailTV
10-25-20211:00 pm
new RightThisMinute
10-25-20211:30 pm
Mike & Molly
Sex and Death2:00 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Reality Problem2:30 pm
Two and a Half Men
Twenty-Five Little Pre-Pubers Without a Snoot-ful3:00 pm
Mom
Sword Fights and a Dominican Shortstop3:30 pm
Modern Family
My Funky Valentine4:00 pm
The King of Queens
Paint Misbehavin’4:30 pm
Friends
5:00 pm
Friends
5:30 pm
new TBA
6:00 pm
Dateline
A Bronx Tale7:00 pm

WSYMDT5
47.5
 Court TV Live
9:00 am

WKBDD
50.1
Divorce Court
Tameka Britt-Rowe v Bobby Rowe11:30 am
America’s Court With Judge Ross
Sex, Lies And Training12:00 pm
America’s Court With Judge Ross
Your Stepson Tried to Burn; Don’t Feed the Squirrels12:30 pm
new The People’s Court
10-25-20211:00 pm
new TBA
2:00 pm
Hot Bench
College Poverty Is No Excuse; The Baptism of Airport Shuttle Vans?2:30 pm
new Judge Mathis
10-25-20213:00 pm
Mike & Molly
Sex and Death4:00 pm
Mike & Molly
Fight to the Finish4:30 pm
Last Man Standing
Back to School5:00 pm
Last Man Standing
Driving Lessons5:30 pm
Young Sheldon
Summer Sausage, a Pocket Poncho, and Tony Danza6:00 pm
Young Sheldon
A Secret Letter and a Lowly Disc of Processed Meat6:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Classified Materials Turbulence7:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Recollection Dissipation7:30 pm

COMET
50.2
movie  Battle of the Damned
11:00 am
movie Maggie
1:00 pm
The Outer Limits
Seeds of Destruction3:00 pm
The Outer Limits
Simon Says4:00 pm
The Outer Limits
Stasis5:00 pm
Sliders
Electric Twister Acid Test6:00 pm
Quantum Leap
Genesis Part I7:00 pm

WKBD Char
50.3
 CSI: Miami
Shattered11:00 am
CSI: Miami
Payback12:00 pm
Knight Rider
Slammin’ Sammy’s Stunt Show Spectacular1:00 pm
Knight Rider
Just My Bill2:00 pm
CHiPs
Wheeling3:00 pm
CHiPs
Christmas Watch4:00 pm
CHiPs
Jailbirds5:00 pm
CHiPs
E.M.T.6:00 pm
CSI: Miami
Shock7:00 pm

WKBDDT4
50.4
The Laboratory with CRH
11:30 am
Life on the Edge
12:00 pm
Life on the Edge
12:30 pm
Animals Unscripted
1:00 pm
Animals Unscripted
1:30 pm
The Pet Collective
Halloween2:00 pm
The Pet Collective
Halloween2:30 pm
Best of the Week
3:00 pm
Best of the Week
3:30 pm
Best of the Week
4:00 pm
Best of the Week
4:30 pm
FailFactory
5:00 pm
FailFactory
5:30 pm
FailFactory
6:00 pm
FailFactory
6:30 pm
Wipeout
7:00 pm

WKBDDT5
50.5
 Opry
Clint Black and Lily Black11:00 am
That Nashville Music
Bill Anderson, Reba McEntire, John Conlee12:00 pm
Circle Sessions
Elizabeth Cook12:30 pm
The Beverly Hillbillies
Jed Plays Solomon1:00 pm
Petticoat Junction
The Ringer1:30 pm
F Troop
Only One Russian Is Coming! Only One Russian Is Coming!2:00 pm
F Troop
Guns, Guns, Who’s Got the Guns?2:30 pm
Hee Haw
Larry Gatlin, The Statler Brothers3:00 pm
Ditty TV
Seth Walker4:00 pm
Opry
Ronnie Milsap, Priscilla Block, Home Free & Dylan Scott5:00 pm
My Opry Debut
Parker McCollum & Adam Hambrick6:00 pm
The Jeff Foxworthy Show
Jeff’s Life 1016:30 pm
Only in America With Larry the Cable Guy
Larry Breeds Mules7:00 pm

CHCHH
51.1
I Love Lucy
The Handcuffs11:30 am
Bonanza
Bitter Water12:00 pm
Hawaii Five-0
You Don’t See Many Pirates These Days1:00 pm
The Danny Thomas Show
Evil Eye Schultz2:00 pm
My Three Sons
The National Pastime2:30 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Crime-free Mayberry3:00 pm
Get Smart
Classification: Dead3:30 pm
The Odd Couple
That Was No Lady4:00 pm
Family Ties
Battle of the Sexes4:30 pm
Who’s the Boss?
Sam Can Manage5:00 pm
Happy Days
Goin’ to Chicago5:30 pm
Local Programming new TBA
7:00 pm
new Access Hollywood
7:30 pm

WLAJH
53.1
new  TBA
11:00 am
new The Real
10-25-202112:00 pm
new TBA
1:00 pm
new General Hospital
10-25-20212:00 pm
Family Feud
3:00 pm
Family Feud
3:30 pm
new The Ellen DeGeneres Show
Katy Perry; Luke Bryan; Michael J. Woodard4:00 pm
new 6 News at 5
5:00 pm
new 6 News at 5.30pm
5:30 pm
new 6 News @ 6
6:00 pm
new ABC World News Tonight With David Muir
10-25-20216:30 pm
new TBA
7:00 pm
new TBA
7:30 pm

CWLAN
53.2
 Nick Cannon
10-22-202111:00 am
new 6 News at Noon
12:00 pm
Business First with Angela Miles
12:30 pm
The Verdict With Judge Hatchett
1:00 pm
Supreme Justice With Judge Karen
1:30 pm
black-ish
Good-ish Times2:00 pm
black-ish
Parental Guidance2:30 pm
Judge Jerry
3:00 pm
Judge Jerry
10-15-20193:30 pm
new Divorce Court
Kimberly Steele v Quinton Steele4:00 pm
Divorce Court
Tameka Britt-Rowe v Bobby Rowe4:30 pm
The Steve Wilkos Show
5:00 pm
new Nick Cannon
10-25-20216:00 pm
Family Guy
Stewie Goes for a Drive7:00 pm
Family Guy
The D in Apartment 237:30 pm

TRUCRIME
53.3
 Dateline
The Smoking Gun11:00 am
Dateline NBC
The Beauty and the Beast Mystery12:00 pm
Cold Case Files
The Accidental Killer; Little Sister Lost1:00 pm
Cold Case Files
The Merry Widow and the Bad Cop2:00 pm
City Confidential
Aspen: Murder on the Slopes3:00 pm
City Confidential
Tyler: Fallen Rose4:00 pm
Cruise Ship Killers
Shelly5:00 pm
Bizarre Murders
Who Done It?6:00 pm
Bizarre Murders
Counterpunch6:30 pm
The Last 24
Collateral Damage7:00 pm

WTVSH
56.1
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Missing Squeakykins; The Cloud-O-Matic11:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Haunted Roundhouse; Big Pond Pumpkin Patch12:00 pm
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Coming Soon!; Fire Dog Tucker12:30 pm
Sesame Street
The Cool Tool Kid1:00 pm
Nature Cat
Stop and Hear the Cicadas; Cold-Blooded1:30 pm
Arthur
Buster’s Breathless; The Fright Stuff2:00 pm
Father Brown
The Celestial Choir2:30 pm
Midsomer Murders
The Curse of the Ninth Part 13:30 pm
Midsomer Murders
The Curse of the Ninth Part 24:15 pm
Death in Paradise
Season 10, Episode 85:00 pm
new PBS NewsHour
10-25-20216:00 pm
BBC World News Outside Source
7:00 pm
One Detroit
Arts & Culture7:30 pm

KIDS
56.2
Curious George
Robot Monkey Hullabaloo; Curious George and the Slithery Day11:30 am
Nature Cat
Great Salt Lake; The Praying Mantis Hunters12:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Leonardo Da Vinci; I Am Amelia Earhart12:30 pm
Molly of Denali
A Bird in the Hand; Bye-Bye Birdie1:00 pm
Hero Elementary
Knot so Fast; Made in the Shade1:30 pm
Cyberchase
The Cyberchase Movie2:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Whale of a Song; Pinkabubbles2:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
A Real Hoot; Amazing Tower of Igloos3:00 pm
Elinor Wonders Why
Bird Song; No Need to Shout3:30 pm
Donkey Hodie
Bye Bye, Book; Tater Buddies4:00 pm
Curious George
Robot Monkey Hullabaloo; Curious George and the Slithery Day4:30 pm
Alma’s Way
Junior’s Story; Anniversary Surprise5:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Leonardo Da Vinci; I Am Amelia Earhart5:30 pm
Molly of Denali
A Bird in the Hand; Bye-Bye Birdie6:00 pm
Hero Elementary
Knot so Fast; Made in the Shade6:30 pm
Wild Kratts
A Bat in the Brownies7:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Fire Salamander7:30 pm

WTVSC
56.3
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Oval Barn11:30 am
Essential Pépin
Sweet Endings12:00 pm
To Dine For With Kate Sullivan
Kavita Shukla, Inventor, Fenugreen12:30 pm
Best of Sewing With Nancy
Solving the Pattern Fitting Puzzle, Part 11:00 pm
Paint This With Jerry Yarnell
Beside Still Waters, Part 41:30 pm
This Old House
Concord: Solid Foundation2:00 pm
Ask This Old House
Wood Floors, DIY Ice Rink2:30 pm
Best of Sewing With Nancy
Solving the Pattern Fitting Puzzle, Part 13:00 pm
America’s Test Kitchen
Mediterranean Comfort Food3:30 pm
Essential Pépin
Sweet Endings4:00 pm
Fit to Eat
4:30 pm
Let’s Go Minnesota
Paddling The Blue Earth River5:00 pm
Seeing Canada
Yukon Gold Rush and the Islands of Newfoundland5:30 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
The Czech Republic Beyond Prague6:00 pm
Yan Can Cook: Spice Kingdom
Fine Art, Fine Food6:30 pm
Simply Ming
Ming Tsai With Guest Jonathan Waxman7:00 pm
Cook’s Country
When Only Chocolate Will Do7:30 pm

WTVSDT4
56.4
movie  A Place to Stand
11:00 am
Amanpour and Company
10-22-202112:00 pm
Overheard With Evan Smith
Bob Mould, Indie Rock Musician1:00 pm
The Open Mind
Episode 42071:30 pm
sports Ken Burns’ Baseball
Home2:00 pm
The Future of America’s Past
Freedom Fortress4:30 pm
Dw News
5:00 pm
new BBC World News America
5:30 pm
France 24
6:00 pm
Local Programming La Frontera with Pati Jinich
Miles from Nowhere7:00 pm

WTVS5
56.5
Math Mights – Third Grade
11:30 am
Extra Credit
12:00 pm
Camp TV
Royalty Day1:00 pm
DIY Science Time
Air Pressure2:00 pm
SciGirls
Bee Haven2:30 pm
Extra Credit
3:00 pm
Read Write Roar
4:00 pm
Math Mights – Kindergarten
4:30 pm
Read Write Roar
5:00 pm
Math Mights – First Grade
5:30 pm
Let’s Learn
Can You Find the Short “I” in Imaginative?6:00 pm
TBA
7:00 pm
Super WHY!
The Princess Who Loved Mud7:30 pm

WWJ-HD
62.1
 The Price Is Right
11:00 am
new 25 Words or Less
10-25-202112:00 pm
new The Young and the Restless
10-25-202112:30 pm
new The Bold and the Beautiful
10-25-20211:30 pm
The Talk
2:00 pm
Nick Cannon
3:00 pm
new TBA
4:00 pm
new TBA
5:00 pm
Family Feud
6:00 pm
new CBS Evening News With Norah O’Donnell
6:30 pm
new TBA
7:00 pm
new TBA
7:30 pm

START
62.2
 Ghost Whisperer
Deja Boo11:00 am
Medium
Pilot Episode12:00 pm
Crossing Jordan
Murder in the Rue Morgue1:00 pm
Crossing Jordan
Family Affair2:00 pm
Cold Case
Family 81083:00 pm
Unforgettable
The Following Sea4:00 pm
Rizzoli & Isles
Fake It ‘Til You Make It5:00 pm
The Closer
The Other Woman6:00 pm
The Closer
Borderline7:00 pm

WWJ3
62.3
 Selling Houses With Amanda Lamb
Cardiff11:00 am
Sarah Beeny’s Selling Houses
Wandsworth12:00 pm
60 Minute Makeover
Bramley1:00 pm
Design Inc.
Ingrid’s Living Room2:00 pm
Room Service
Living It Up!2:30 pm
Sell This House!
Seattle, Wash., Jonathan Franklin3:00 pm
Sell This House!
Wilmington, NC3:30 pm
Escape to the Country
Devon4:00 pm
Escape to the Country
Herefordshire5:00 pm
Escape to the Country
South Devon6:00 pm
How Clean Is Your House?
Margaret and James Holland7:00 pm
How Clean Is Your House?
Angela and David May7:30 pm

WWJDT4
62.4
Run’s House
Rev’s Fix It List11:41 am
Run’s House
Rev Mom12:07 pm
Run’s House
Downward Facing Dawg12:34 pm
The Jamie Foxx Show
I Believe I Can Fly1:00 pm
The Jamie Foxx Show
Why Don’t We Just Roll…Reversal1:27 pm
The Jamie Foxx Show
The Ugly Truth1:54 pm
The Jamie Foxx Show
Homie, Lover, Friend2:21 pm
The Jamie Foxx Show
Give Me Some Credit2:47 pm
The Jamie Foxx Show
Liar, Liar Pants on Fire3:14 pm
The Jamie Foxx Show
Joy Ride3:41 pm
The Jamie Foxx Show
Get Up, Stand Up4:07 pm
The Jamie Foxx Show
Super Ego4:34 pm
movie Losing Isaiah
5:00 pm
Bar Rescue
Mystique or Murder?7:00 pm

WWJ4
62.5
 Off-Air
4:00 am

WSMHH
66.1
 The Steve Wilkos Show
11:00 am
Local Programming new TBA
1:00 pm
Hot Bench
College Poverty Is No Excuse; The Baptism of Airport Shuttle Vans?1:30 pm
new The People’s Court
10-25-20212:00 pm
new Judge Mathis
10-25-20213:00 pm
new 25 Words or Less
10-25-20214:00 pm
25 Words or Less
09-27-20214:30 pm
new TBA
5:00 pm
new TBA
5:30 pm
new You Bet Your Life with Jay Leno
10-25-20216:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Classified Materials Turbulence6:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Recollection Dissipation7:00 pm
Two and a Half Men
Twenty-Five Little Pre-Pubers Without a Snoot-ful7:30 pm

ANTEN
66.2
Hazel
George’s Niece11:30 am
Local Programming McHale’s Navy
The Hillbillies of PT 7312:30 pm
I Dream of Jeannie
House For Sale1:00 pm
I Dream of Jeannie
Jeannie, the Governor’s Wife1:30 pm
Bewitched
It Shouldn’t Happen to a Dog2:00 pm
Bewitched
Mother, Meet What’s His Name2:30 pm
That Girl
No Man’s a Manhattan Island3:00 pm
That Girl
Rattle of a Single Girl3:30 pm
Three’s Company
Moving On4:00 pm
Three’s Company
Triangle Troubles4:30 pm
Gimme a Break!
Sam Goes to College5:00 pm
Gimme a Break!
Sam Goes to College5:30 pm
One Day at a Time
Ave Romano6:00 pm
One Day at a Time
Bring in the Clowns6:30 pm
Alice
One on One7:00 pm
Alice
Vera’s Grounded Gumshoe7:30 pm

COMET
66.3
movie  Battle of the Damned
11:00 am
movie Maggie
1:00 pm
The Outer Limits
Seeds of Destruction3:00 pm
The Outer Limits
Simon Says4:00 pm
The Outer Limits
Stasis5:00 pm
Sliders
Electric Twister Acid Test6:00 pm
Quantum Leap
Genesis Part I7:00 pm

WSMH
66.4
sports  Classic Beach Volleyball: 2019: AVP Hawaii Open
2019: AVP Hawaii Open11:00 am
TBA
12:00 pm
sports Strongman Champions League
2017 Norway1:00 pm
Local Programming sports Ring of Honor Wrestling
3:00 pm
sports Ring of Honor Wrestling
4:00 pm
sports College Football: Ball State at Wyoming
Ball State at Wyoming5:00 pm
World Poker Tour
LA Poker Classic – Part 37:00 pm

W68CH
68
 16 & Pregnant
11:00 am
16 & Pregnant
12:00 pm
16 & Pregnant
1:00 pm
16 & Pregnant
2:00 pm
16 & Pregnant
3:00 pm
16 & Pregnant
4:00 pm
16 & Pregnant
5:00 pm
16 & Pregnant
6:00 pm
16 & Pregnant
7:00 pm

  Printable TV Guide

America's leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for ! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.