12:30 am               1:00 am               1:30 am               2:00 am               2:30 am               3:00 am               3:30 am               4:00 am               4:30 am               5:00 am               5:30 am               6:00 am               6:30 am               7:00 am               7:30 am               8:00 am               8:30 am               

WJMN-HD
3.1
new TBA
12:37 am
Inside Edition Weekend
1:37 am
new CBS Overnight News
2:00 am
new CBS Overnight News
4:00 am
new CBS Overnight News
5:00 am
new CBS Overnight News
6:00 am
new TBA
6:30 am
new CBS Mornings
7:00 am

WJMNDT2
3.2
 The First 48
Live to Tell; Field of Lies12:00 am
The First 48
The Good Book; Nightmare1:00 am
I Killed My BFF
Two Cowboys2:00 am
I Killed My BFF
Housemate From Hell3:00 am
I Killed My BFF
Silent Scream4:00 am
I Killed My BFF
Heartland Horror5:00 am
Crime Stories
The Perverted Preacher6:00 am
Crime Stories
Friendly Fire7:00 am
Crime Stories
The Poughkeepsie Killer8:00 am

LAFFTV
3.3
How I Met Your Mother
Desperation Day12:30 am
Night Court
Dan’s Operation1:00 am
Night Court
Dan’s Operation1:30 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Roll With The Punches2:00 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Life Got out of Hand2:30 am
BACK PAIN RELIEF NOW!
3:00 am
BISSELLCrossWave
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
H2O Steam Fx Pro
4:30 am
Throw Away Your Makeup and Discover Hollywood’s Fountain of Youth!
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
How I Met Your Mother
Garbage Island6:00 am
How I Met Your Mother
A Change of Heart6:30 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Get Out Of The House7:00 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Braving The Elements7:30 am
According to Jim
I Hate the High Road8:00 am
According to Jim
Diamonds Are a Ghoul’s Best Friend8:30 am

BOUNCE
3.4
movie New Jack City
12:30 am
In the Heat of the Night
My Name Is Hank3:00 am
Scandal
An Innocent Man4:00 am
The Real
11-30-20215:00 am
The Wendy Williams Show
6:00 am
Nick Cannon
7:00 am
Personal Injury Court
Adams v Brown8:00 am
Personal Injury Court
Wright v Torres8:30 am

WBKPDT
5.1
Schitt’s Creek
The Dress12:30 am
The Liquidator
Up in Smoke1:00 am
The Goldbergs
You’re Under Foot1:30 am
Young Sheldon
A Pineapple and the Bosom of Male Friendship2:00 am
new Dish Nation
Episode 632:30 am
new TMZ
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Infomercials
5:00 am
Infomercials
5:30 am
Highway Thru Hell
Two Guys, Two Trucks6:00 am
Divorce Court
Cherisse Leopold v Randy Itson7:00 am
Judge Jerry
09-20-20217:30 am
Maury
Is My Man Having An Affair With My Teen Sister?8:00 am

WBKPDT2
5.2
new Nightline
12:37 am
Last Man Standing
Mike and the Mechanics1:07 am
Last Man Standing
The Ring1:37 am
Mom
Too Many Hippies and Huevos Rancheros2:07 am
Mom
Cornflakes and the Hair of Three Men2:37 am
new Extra
3:07 am
Paid Program
3:37 am
new World News Now
4:07 am
new America This Morning
5:00 am
new America This Morning
6:00 am
new ABC 10 News This Morning
6:30 am
new TBA
7:00 am

WLUCHD
6.1
Late Night With Seth Meyers
Taylor Swift; Aisling Bea; Elmo Lovano12:36 am
TBA
1:36 am
Today with Hoda & Jenna
2:06 am
Forensic Files
A Clean Getaway3:00 am
new Early Today
3:30 am
new Early Today
4:00 am
new Early Today
4:30 am
new TV6 Morning News
5:00 am
new Today
7:00 am

FOX UP
6.2
Pawn Stars
Wheels12:30 am
Monk
Mr. Monk Is at Your Service1:00 am
new RightThisMinute
2:00 am
new DailyMailTV
2:30 am
The Verdict With Judge Hatchett
Return Of The Ex & The Flying Trampoline3:00 am
Relative Justice
09-24-20213:30 am
Justice With Judge Mablean
Starting Off On The Wrong Note (Part 2); Comics Not Included4:00 am
America’s Court With Judge Ross
Shady Stepmom4:30 am
Couples Court
Asevedo v Altamirano5:00 am
Lauren Lake’s Paternity Court
Smith v. Jones5:30 am
Relative Justice
09-24-20216:00 am
Business First
6:30 am
new TV 6 Morning News
7:00 am
new TV 6 Morning News
8:00 am

GRIT
6.3
movie  Gun Fury
12:00 am
movie The Good Guys And The Bad Guys
2:00 am
Stop Brain Fog
4:00 am
Protect your property from deed scams with the Title Lock Fraud Alert Syste…
4:30 am
Overwhelmed with IRS Debt?
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Zane Grey Theatre
License to Kill6:00 am
Zane Grey Theatre
Sundown at Bitter Creek6:30 am
Zane Grey Theatre
The Stranger7:00 am
movie The True Story of Jesse James
7:30 am

WDHSD
8.1
 WDHS
12:00 am

WBUP
10.1
new Nightline
12:37 am
Last Man Standing
Mike and the Mechanics1:07 am
Last Man Standing
The Ring1:37 am
Mom
Too Many Hippies and Huevos Rancheros2:07 am
Mom
Cornflakes and the Hair of Three Men2:37 am
new Extra
3:07 am
Paid Program
3:37 am
new World News Now
4:07 am
new America This Morning
5:00 am
new America This Morning
6:00 am
new ABC 10 News This Morning
6:30 am
new TBA
7:00 am

WBUP2
10.2
Schitt’s Creek
The Dress12:30 am
The Liquidator
Up in Smoke1:00 am
The Goldbergs
You’re Under Foot1:30 am
Young Sheldon
A Pineapple and the Bosom of Male Friendship2:00 am
new Dish Nation
Episode 632:30 am
new TMZ
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Infomercials
5:00 am
Infomercials
5:30 am
Highway Thru Hell
Two Guys, Two Trucks6:00 am
Divorce Court
Cherisse Leopold v Randy Itson7:00 am
Judge Jerry
09-20-20217:30 am
Maury
Is My Man Having An Affair With My Teen Sister?8:00 am

W40AN-D
11.1
new DailyMailTV
12:30 am
The King of Queens
Shrink Wrap1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Live With Kelly and Ryan
Rita Moreno; Nicholas Braun; Jake Cohen2:00 am
Fox 11 News at Nine
3:00 am
Supreme Justice With Judge Karen
Nanny Relocation; Random Remodel4:00 am
Judge Judy
Assaulted by a Parrot!; Bike and Car Collision4:30 am
AgDay
5:00 am
Good Day Wisconsin
5:30 am

WNMU1HD
13.1
The Chavis Chronicles
Episode 20712:30 am
NOVA
Saving Notre Dame1:00 am
movie Hawking
2:00 am
movie Royal Wives at War
3:00 am
movie Tales From the Royal Bedchamber
4:00 am
Secrets of the Manor House
5:00 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Rosa Parks; I Am Thurgood Marshall6:00 am
Arthur
Fern and the Case of the Stolen Story; Sue Ellen Vegges Out6:30 am
Wai Lana Yoga
Sit Awhile7:00 am
Body Electric
7:30 am
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Waist Toning8:00 am
Alma’s Way
Alma’s Movie Night; Papi the Hero8:30 am

PBSKIDS
13.2
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel’s Winter Adventure; Neighborhood Nutcracker12:30 am
Alma’s Way
Alma on Ice; Junior’s Lost Tooth1:00 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
We are the Wright Brothers; We are the Bronte Sisters1:30 am
Molly of Denali
Tooth or Consequences; Qyah Spy2:00 am
Hero Elementary
Saved From the Bell; The Right Stuff2:30 am
Wild Kratts
Slider, the Otter3:00 am
Wild Kratts
Mosquito Dragon3:30 am
Odd Squad
Reindeer Games4:00 am
Odd Squad
Oscar and the Oscarbots; Picture Day4:30 am
Arthur
Speak Up Francine; Waiting for Snow5:00 am
Arthur
All About DW; Blockheads5:30 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Chasing Rainbows; Follow the Prints6:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
Water, Water Everywhere; Commander Cressida Story Contest6:30 am
Peg + Cat
The Roxanne Problem; The Girl Group Problem7:00 am
Super WHY!
The Swiss Family Robinson7:30 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel Is Jealous; Jealousy at the Treehouse8:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Someone Else’s Feelings; Empathy at School8:30 am

WNMUPL
13.3
 NOVA
Saving Notre Dame12:00 am
movie Hawking
1:00 am
new Amanpour and Company
2:00 am
Nature
Nature’s Biggest Beasts3:00 am
NOVA
Saving Notre Dame4:00 am
movie Hawking
5:00 am
movie Royal Wives at War
6:00 am
movie Tales From the Royal Bedchamber
7:00 am
Secrets of the Manor House
8:00 am

MeTV
19.1
The Twilight Zone
The Chaser12:30 am
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
A Woman’s Help1:00 am
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
Museum Piece1:30 am
Mannix
Cry Pigeon2:00 am
Cannon
Perfect Fit for a Frame3:00 am
Barnaby Jones
Doomed Alibi4:00 am
Highway Patrol
Coper Cave-in5:00 am
Dragnet
The Big Ad5:30 am
Dragnet
The Missing Realtor6:00 am
My Three Sons
Doctor in the House6:30 am
new Toon in With Me
Bill Is Sleepingwalking7:00 am
Leave It to Beaver
Don Juan Beaver8:00 am
Leave It to Beaver
Summer in Alaska8:30 am

WZMQDT2
19.2
 The Good Wife
A Few Words12:00 am
Nashville
Let’s Put It Back Together Again1:00 am
Cagney & Lacey
Who Said It’s Fair?2:00 am
Cagney & Lacey
Who Said It’s Fair?3:00 am
Family Law
Echoes4:00 am
Sue Thomas: F.B.Eye
Adventures in Babysitting5:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
When a Child Is Born6:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
Runaway Train7:00 am
Touched by an Angel
Statute of Limitations8:00 am

WZMQDT3
19.3
 Star Trek: Enterprise
Silent Enemy12:00 am
Star Trek
The Squire of Gothos1:00 am
House
Deception2:00 am
House
Failure to Communicate3:00 am
The District
Faith4:00 am
The District
Old Wounds5:00 am
Maverick
Poker Face6:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
Railroaded7:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
Double Fee7:30 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
Three Bells to Perdido8:00 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
The Outlaw8:30 am

WZMQDT4
19.4
 Blue Bloods
Old Wounds12:00 am
Blue Bloods
Scorched Earth1:00 am
Blue Bloods
Risk and Reward2:00 am
Robin Williams: Comic Genius
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
4:30 am
NCIS: New Orleans
Bad Apple5:00 am
NCIS: New Orleans
Overlooked6:00 am
NCIS: New Orleans
Spies & Lies7:00 am
NCIS: New Orleans
Matthew 5:98:00 am

WZMQDT5
19.5
Sarah 101
Classic Ensuite12:30 am
Design Inc.
The Carlu1:00 am
Design Inc.
Shelagh’s Bath1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
H2O Steam Fx Pro
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Stop Brain Fog
7:30 am
Jamie’s 30 Minute Meals
Asian Style Salmon8:00 am
Jamie’s 30 Minute Meals
Killer Jerk Chicken8:30 am

W45CDD
36.1
 Eat Your Medicine: The Pegan Diet With Mark Hyman MD
11:00 pm
Suze Orman’s Ultimate Retirement Guide
1:00 am
movie Dr. Fuhrman’s Food as Medicine
3:00 am
Easy Yoga for Arthritis With Peggy Cappy
5:00 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Rosa Parks; I Am Thurgood Marshall6:00 am
Arthur
Fern and the Case of the Stolen Story; Sue Ellen Vegges Out6:30 am
Molly of Denali
Stand Back Up / Seal Meal7:00 am
Wild Kratts
The Mystery of the Two Horned Narwhal7:30 am
Hero Elementary
Hatching a Plan; The Invisible Force8:00 am
Alma’s Way
Alma’s Movie Night; Papi the Hero8:30 am

W45CD-D2
36.2
 Connected: A Search for Unity
We Are Blood12:00 am
Land Girls
Childhood’s End1:00 am
tasteMAKERS
Roots Kitchen & Cannery; Bozeman, Montana2:00 am
Dishing with Julia Child
Your Own French Onion Soup2:30 am
As Time Goes By
Misunderstandings3:00 am
Keeping Up Appearances
The Toy Store3:30 am
Great Performances
Coppelia!4:00 am
One Voice: The Songs We Share
Country5:30 am
Wai Lana Yoga
Crane Balance6:00 am
Classical Stretch: The Esmonde Technique
Stress Release6:30 am
University Place
7:00 am
University Place
8:01 am

W45CD-D3
36.3
Lidia’s Kitchen
Episode 812:30 am
Field Trip With Curtis Stone
Episode 2021:00 am
Cook’s Country
Italian Comfort Food Classics1:30 am
Nick Stellino: Storyteller in the Kitchen
Il Cenone2:00 am
Nick Stellino: Storyteller in the Kitchen
Meatballs for Life2:30 am
A Chef’s Life
Turnips: The Roots3:00 am
America’s Test Kitchen
Rustic Italian Fare3:30 am
This Old House
Newton Centre Work Begins, Homeowners Decide to Stay4:00 am
American Woodshop
Carving American Folk Art; Sharpening Tips4:30 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
European Travel Skills: Part III5:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
5:30 am
Start Up
Start Up 100th Episode6:00 am
Conscious Living
Escape to Bali6:30 am
Quilting Arts
Thread7:00 am
Painting With Paulson
Moment of Peace Part II7:30 am
This Old House
Newton Centre Origins of the Dutch Colonial Revival8:00 am
Woodsmith Shop
Turned Tool Handles8:30 am

W15DJ-D
38.1
 Eat Your Medicine: The Pegan Diet With Mark Hyman MD
11:00 pm
Suze Orman’s Ultimate Retirement Guide
1:00 am
movie Dr. Fuhrman’s Food as Medicine
3:00 am
Easy Yoga for Arthritis With Peggy Cappy
5:00 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Rosa Parks; I Am Thurgood Marshall6:00 am
Arthur
Fern and the Case of the Stolen Story; Sue Ellen Vegges Out6:30 am
Molly of Denali
Stand Back Up / Seal Meal7:00 am
Wild Kratts
The Mystery of the Two Horned Narwhal7:30 am
Hero Elementary
Hatching a Plan; The Invisible Force8:00 am
Alma’s Way
Alma’s Movie Night; Papi the Hero8:30 am

W15DJ-D2
38.2
 Connected: A Search for Unity
We Are Blood12:00 am
Land Girls
Childhood’s End1:00 am
tasteMAKERS
Roots Kitchen & Cannery; Bozeman, Montana2:00 am
Dishing with Julia Child
Your Own French Onion Soup2:30 am
As Time Goes By
Misunderstandings3:00 am
Keeping Up Appearances
The Toy Store3:30 am
Great Performances
Coppelia!4:00 am
One Voice: The Songs We Share
Country5:30 am
Wai Lana Yoga
Crane Balance6:00 am
Classical Stretch: The Esmonde Technique
Stress Release6:30 am
University Place
7:00 am
University Place
8:01 am

W15DJ-D3
38.3
Lidia’s Kitchen
Episode 812:30 am
Field Trip With Curtis Stone
Episode 2021:00 am
Cook’s Country
Italian Comfort Food Classics1:30 am
Nick Stellino: Storyteller in the Kitchen
Il Cenone2:00 am
Nick Stellino: Storyteller in the Kitchen
Meatballs for Life2:30 am
A Chef’s Life
Turnips: The Roots3:00 am
America’s Test Kitchen
Rustic Italian Fare3:30 am
This Old House
Newton Centre Work Begins, Homeowners Decide to Stay4:00 am
American Woodshop
Carving American Folk Art; Sharpening Tips4:30 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
European Travel Skills: Part III5:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
5:30 am
Start Up
Start Up 100th Episode6:00 am
Conscious Living
Escape to Bali6:30 am
Quilting Arts
Thread7:00 am
Painting With Paulson
Moment of Peace Part II7:30 am
This Old House
Newton Centre Origins of the Dutch Colonial Revival8:00 am
Woodsmith Shop
Turned Tool Handles8:30 am

  Printable TV Guide

America's leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for ! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.