2:00 am               2:30 am               3:00 am               3:30 am               4:00 am               4:30 am               5:00 am               5:30 am               6:00 am               6:30 am               7:00 am               7:30 am               8:00 am               8:30 am               9:00 am               9:30 am               10:00 am               

WOIHD
5.1
new  World News Now
1:07 am
new America This Morning
4:30 am
Good Morning Iowa
5:00 am
Good Morning Iowa
6:00 am
new Good Morning America
7:00 am
new 25 Words or Less
04-21-20219:00 am
25 Words or Less
9:30 am
The View
10:00 am

WOI2
5.2
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
It’s All Relative5:00 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Communing With Nature5:30 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Life of the Party6:00 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Living on the Edge6:30 am
Night Court
Take My Wife, Please7:00 am
Night Court
The Birthday Visitor7:30 am
Night Court
Dan’s Parents8:00 am
Night Court
Nuts About Harry8:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Sleeping Together9:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Emmet’s Secret9:30 am
Home Improvement
Clash of the Taylors10:00 am

WOI3
5.3
movie  Catlow
12:30 am
PIYO WORKOUT!
3:00 am
Tummy Tuck
3:30 am
Local Programming NEW Larry King
4:30 am
Zane Grey Theatre
Hang the Heart High5:00 am
Zane Grey Theatre
Welcome Home a Stranger5:30 am
Death Valley Days
South of Horror Flats6:00 am
Death Valley Days
White Gold6:30 am
movie The Moonlighter
7:00 am
The Virginian
The Heritage9:00 am

WOI50-DT4
5.4
Roseanne
Skeleton in the Closet2:00 am
Roseanne
Follow the Son2:30 am
Frasier
The Apparent Trap3:00 am
Frasier
Back Talk3:30 am
NEW Shark Upright Vacuum! The BEST Yet!
4:00 am
Murder, She Wrote
Fashionable Way to Die5:00 am
Murder, She Wrote
When Thieves Fall Out6:00 am
Murder, She Wrote
Witness for the Defense7:00 am
Charlie’s Angels
Angel on the Line8:00 am
The Bionic Woman
The Pyramid9:00 am
The Six Million Dollar Man
Danny’s Inferno10:00 am

WOIHD
5.5
new  World News Now
1:07 am
new America This Morning
4:30 am
Good Morning Iowa
5:00 am
Good Morning Iowa
6:00 am
new Good Morning America
7:00 am
new 25 Words or Less
04-21-20219:00 am
25 Words or Less
9:30 am
The View
10:00 am

DKCCI
8.1
new CBS Overnight News
2:07 am
new CBS Morning News
04-21-20214:00 am
new KCCI 8 News This Morning at 4:30am
4:30 am
new KCCI 8 News This Morning at 5am
5:00 am
new KCCI 8 News This Morning
6:00 am
new CBS This Morning
04-21-20217:00 am
new Live With Kelly and Ryan
Anderson Cooper9:00 am
new The Price Is Right
04-21-202110:00 am

MeTV
8.2
Cannon
Hounds of Hell2:00 am
Barnaby Jones
Final Burial3:00 am
Highway Patrol
Deadly Diamonds4:00 am
Dragnet
Robbery – The Harassing Wife4:30 am
Dragnet
Burglary – Baseball5:00 am
My Three Sons
Two O’Clock Feeding5:30 am
Toon In With Me
6:00 am
Leave It to Beaver
The Big Fish Count7:00 am
Leave It to Beaver
Beaver’s Poster7:30 am
Perry Mason
The Case of the Candy Queen8:00 am
Matlock
The Big Payoff9:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
Good Cop, Bad Cop10:00 am

MyDSM
8.3
Hill Street Blues
Rookie Nookie2:00 am
Hill Street Blues
Fowl Play3:00 am
Lancer
The Buscaderos4:00 am
Maverick
Bundle From Britain5:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
Three for One6:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
Witch Woman6:30 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
Crowbait7:00 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
The Marshal’s Boy7:30 am
Rawhide
Incident of the Shambling Man8:00 am
The High Chaparral
The Assassins9:00 am
JAG
Rogue10:00 am

IPTV
11.1
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
Anchored to the Past2:00 am
Philly D.A.
Episode 13:00 am
Euromaxx
Episode 17165:00 am
BBC World News
5:30 am
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Spine Strengthening Workout6:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
Tiny Blue Dot; Earth Camping6:30 am
Hero Elementary
Sara Loses her Snap / A Soupie Mystery7:00 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Catherine the Great; I am Tomioka Tessai7:30 am
Curious George
Curious George, Sea Monkey; Old McGeorgie Had a Farm8:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel’s New Friend Max/A New Friend at the Clock Factory8:30 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Super Daniel; Play Pretend9:00 am
Elinor Wonders Why
Speed Racer; One of These Goats9:30 am
new Sesame Street
Let’s Go Camping10:00 am

IPTVK
11.2
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Lou Gehrig; I Am Marie Owens2:00 am
Molly of Denali
Sap Season; Book of Mammoths2:30 am
Hero Elementary
AJ’s Extra Superpower, Part 1 / AJ’s Extra Superpower, Part 23:00 am
Odd Squad
The Void3:30 am
Arthur
Francine’s Split Decision; Muffy Goes Metropolitan4:00 am
WordGirl
Sparkling Clean; The Smile Collector4:30 am
Splash and Bubbles
Pole-to-Pole, Parts 3 & 45:00 am
WordWorld
A String’s the Thing; J-J-Jelly5:30 am
Peg + Cat
Peanut Problem; More Adventures of Robin Hood6:00 am
Peep and the Big Wide World
Wandering Beaver; Peep’s New Friend6:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
The Dirt on Dirt7:00 am
Super WHY!
The Foolish Wishes7:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Indoor Camp-In; The Flutterbugs8:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Aunt Violet the Pilot; Abra-Ca-Lifford!8:30 am
Let’s Go Luna!
Nature Calls; Story Story9:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Buck-Tooth Bucky; Tiny’s Tiny Friend9:30 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
The Skin I’m In; Fish-Washy10:00 am

IPTVW
11.3
PBS NewsHour
04-20-20212:00 am
Amanpour and Company
04-20-20213:00 am
Variety Studio: Actors on Actors
4:00 am
Variety Studio: Actors on Actors
4:30 am
BBC World News
5:00 am
new GZERO World With Ian Bremmer
Episode 3425:30 am
Newsroom Tokyo
6:00 am
Local Programming America ReFramed
Sisters Rising7:00 am
movie Rebels With a Cause
8:00 am
Jim Crow of the North
9:00 am
Variety Studio: Actors on Actors
10:00 am

IPTVC
11.4
Baking with Julia
Marion Cunningham2:00 am
New Scandinavian Cooking
Packed to Go2:30 am
The Garage With Steve Butler
Mallet & Hand Plane3:00 am
Woodsmith Shop
Turned Tool Handles3:30 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
European Festivals I4:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Tranquil Sea4:30 am
Make It Artsy
Time Honored Techniques5:00 am
Make48
Episode 2095:30 am
Knit and Crochet Now!
Teddy Bear Blankets6:00 am
Painting With Wilson Bickford
Evening Egret, Part 26:30 am
American Woodshop
Pallet Works7:00 am
Classic Woodworking
Table Lamp7:30 am
Iowa Outdoors
8:00 am
America’s Test Kitchen
Summer Cookout8:30 am
Dream of Italy
Rome9:00 am
Curious Traveler
Curious Salzburg9:30 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
European Festivals II10:00 am

WHO-DT
13.1
new Early Today
2:00 am
new Early Today
2:30 am
Hello Iowa
3:00 am
new Early Today
4:00 am
Today in Iowa at 4:30am
4:30 am
new Today in Iowa at 5
5:00 am
new Today in Iowa at 5:30
5:30 am
new Today in Iowa at 6
6:00 am
new Today
04-21-20217:00 am
new Today 3rd Hour
04-21-20219:00 am
new Today with Hoda & Jenna
04-21-202110:00 am

WHODT2
13.2
new  Iowa Weather Channel: Overnight
9:30 pm
new Iowa Weather Channel: Sunrise Weather
4:00 am
Today in Iowa
6:00 am
new Iowa Weather Channel: Midday
8:00 am

KDSMH
13.3
Schitt’s Creek
Love Letters2:00 am
Maury
I Confess…I’m Secretly Living With Another Woman2:30 am
new 13 News at Nine on FOX 17
3:30 am
new DailyMailTV
04-20-20214:30 am
Judge Jerry
10-14-20205:00 am
AgDay
5:30 am
The National Desk
6:00 am
The National Desk
7:00 am
How Men Stay Health
8:00 am
Xploration Outer Space
8:30 am
new The Steve Wilkos Show
Steve’s Favorite Guests9:00 am
new Judge Jerry
04-21-202110:00 am

WHO4
13.4
 Closing Arguments with Vinnie Politan
1:00 am
The FBI Files
The Initiation4:00 am
The FBI Files
Broken Trust5:00 am
Judgment With Ashleigh Banfield
Arizona v. Ring6:00 am
Judgment With Ashleigh Banfield
Arizona v. Johnson7:00 am
Court TV Live
8:00 am

COMET
17.2
Dust
2:00 am
Local Programming For The Love Of Knives
3:30 am
BISSELLCrossWave
4:00 am
Inogen Portable Oxygen – No More Tanks!
4:30 am
Local Programming This moment with Blair Underwood
5:30 am
Local Programming Mike Huckabee On Christians and Jews
6:30 am
Accidents Caught on Camera with the HD Mirror Cam! Now When You Need Proof …
7:00 am
The Key To Healthy Living
7:30 am
Local Programming movie Stargate: The Ark of Truth
9:00 am

CHARGE
17.3
Walker, Texas Ranger
Rampage2:00 am
Earn $$$ from Home!
3:00 am
Local Programming Secret Memory Pill??
6:00 am
Local Programming NEW Larry King
8:00 am
Local Programming Hunter
Last Run9:00 am
Hunter
Return of White Cloud10:00 am

TBDTV
17.4
Local Programming For The Love Of Knives
3:00 am
Local Programming Cooking with Emeril
5:00 am
Local Programming America’s Heartland
6:00 am
America’s Heartland
6:30 am
Local Programming Dust
8:00 am
The Laboratory with CRH
9:00 am
The Laboratory with CRH
9:30 am
sports Outside TV Shorts
10:00 am

KDMIDT
19.1
Joseph Prince Ministries
2:00 am
movie ASK THE PASTOR
2:30 am
Len & Cathy Show
3:30 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
4:00 am
Damon Davis
4:30 am
TCT Today
5:00 am
Faith in History
5:30 am
Creflo Dollar
6:00 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
6:30 am
Joseph Prince Ministries
7:00 am
Len & Cathy Show
7:30 am
movie THE 700 CLUB
8:00 am
The Gospel Truth With Andrew Wommack
9:00 am
Today With Marilyn and Sarah
9:30 am
Kenneth Copeland
10:00 am

TCTSD
19.2
Joseph Prince Ministries
2:00 am
movie ASK THE PASTOR
2:30 am
Len & Cathy Show
3:30 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
4:00 am
Damon Davis
4:30 am
TCT Today
5:00 am
Faith in History
5:30 am
Creflo Dollar
6:00 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
6:30 am
Joseph Prince Ministries
7:00 am
Len & Cathy Show
7:30 am
movie THE 700 CLUB
8:00 am
The Gospel Truth With Andrew Wommack
9:00 am
Today With Marilyn and Sarah
9:30 am
Kenneth Copeland
10:00 am

GRIO
19.3
movie  Service To Man
1:30 am
The First Family
The First Makeover3:30 am
Local Programming The Key To Healthy Living
4:30 am
Local Programming Emeril’s Pasta & Beyond!
6:00 am
Local Programming Medicare Plans with Dental Coverage
7:00 am
Local Programming The First Family
The First Recital8:00 am
Mr. Box Office
The Super Fan8:30 am
movie Paris Blues
9:00 am

KSVT
20
new The Real
Desus & Mero2:00 am
Local Programming Lauren Lake’s Paternity Court
Touray v. Lacey6:00 am
Lauren Lake’s Paternity Court
Jones-Henry v. Jackson6:30 am
Couples Court
Spillman v Morris7:00 am
AgDay
7:30 am
new KSVT Rise & Shine 7am
8:00 am
KSVT Rise & Shine 7:30AM
8:30 am
KSVT Rise & Shine 8 am
9:00 am
new Dr. Phil
Traumatic Past & Odd Behavior: Is My Cousin Having A Breakdown?10:00 am

IPTV
21.1
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
Anchored to the Past2:00 am
Philly D.A.
Episode 13:00 am
Euromaxx
Episode 17165:00 am
BBC World News
5:30 am
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Spine Strengthening Workout6:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
Tiny Blue Dot; Earth Camping6:30 am
Hero Elementary
Sara Loses her Snap / A Soupie Mystery7:00 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Catherine the Great; I am Tomioka Tessai7:30 am
Curious George
Curious George, Sea Monkey; Old McGeorgie Had a Farm8:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel’s New Friend Max/A New Friend at the Clock Factory8:30 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Super Daniel; Play Pretend9:00 am
Elinor Wonders Why
Speed Racer; One of These Goats9:30 am
new Sesame Street
Let’s Go Camping10:00 am

IPTVK
21.2
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Lou Gehrig; I Am Marie Owens2:00 am
Molly of Denali
Sap Season; Book of Mammoths2:30 am
Hero Elementary
AJ’s Extra Superpower, Part 1 / AJ’s Extra Superpower, Part 23:00 am
Odd Squad
The Void3:30 am
Arthur
Francine’s Split Decision; Muffy Goes Metropolitan4:00 am
WordGirl
Sparkling Clean; The Smile Collector4:30 am
Splash and Bubbles
Pole-to-Pole, Parts 3 & 45:00 am
WordWorld
A String’s the Thing; J-J-Jelly5:30 am
Peg + Cat
Peanut Problem; More Adventures of Robin Hood6:00 am
Peep and the Big Wide World
Wandering Beaver; Peep’s New Friend6:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
The Dirt on Dirt7:00 am
Super WHY!
The Foolish Wishes7:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Indoor Camp-In; The Flutterbugs8:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Aunt Violet the Pilot; Abra-Ca-Lifford!8:30 am
Let’s Go Luna!
Nature Calls; Story Story9:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Buck-Tooth Bucky; Tiny’s Tiny Friend9:30 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
The Skin I’m In; Fish-Washy10:00 am

IPTVW
21.3
PBS NewsHour
04-20-20212:00 am
Amanpour and Company
04-20-20213:00 am
Variety Studio: Actors on Actors
4:00 am
Variety Studio: Actors on Actors
4:30 am
BBC World News
5:00 am
new GZERO World With Ian Bremmer
Episode 3425:30 am
Newsroom Tokyo
6:00 am
Local Programming America ReFramed
Sisters Rising7:00 am
movie Rebels With a Cause
8:00 am
Jim Crow of the North
9:00 am
Variety Studio: Actors on Actors
10:00 am

CREATE
21.4
Baking with Julia
Marion Cunningham2:00 am
New Scandinavian Cooking
Packed to Go2:30 am
The Garage With Steve Butler
Mallet & Hand Plane3:00 am
Woodsmith Shop
Turned Tool Handles3:30 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
European Festivals I4:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Tranquil Sea4:30 am
Make It Artsy
Time Honored Techniques5:00 am
Make48
Episode 2095:30 am
Knit and Crochet Now!
Teddy Bear Blankets6:00 am
Painting With Wilson Bickford
Evening Egret, Part 26:30 am
American Woodshop
Pallet Works7:00 am
Classic Woodworking
Table Lamp7:30 am
Kevin Belton’s New Orleans Celebrations
Italian Fest8:00 am
America’s Test Kitchen
Summer Cookout8:30 am
Dream of Italy
Rome9:00 am
Curious Traveler
Curious Salzburg9:30 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
European Festivals II10:00 am

KCWIHD
23.1
new Dish Nation
Episode 1672:00 am
new Law & Crime Daily
Episode 2572:30 am
Justice With Judge Mablean
No Show to the Funeral; My Tree, Your Pool3:00 am
Justice With Judge Mablean
Intercepted; Rental Car Hook-Up3:30 am
The First 48
Loved to Death; Unmasked4:00 am
Shepherd’s Chapel
5:00 am
new ES.TV
04-21-20216:00 am
new RightThisMinute
04-21-20216:30 am
new RightThisMinute
04-21-20217:00 am
The Verdict With Judge Hatchett
Keep Your Head Up; Don’t Drink That7:30 am
America’s Court With Judge Ross
Party Flop; Tennis Malpractice8:00 am
Lauren Lake’s Paternity Court
Touray v. Lacey8:30 am
The First 48
9:00 am
Protection Court
My Mom Attacked Me; We’re Neighbors and Classmates10:00 am

KCWI2
23.2
Local Programming American Greed
Stealing $$$ From Scientologists; The Art of Fraud6:00 am
American Greed
Making a Killing; Doctor Drug Dealer7:00 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Mineshaft Murder Mystery; Tased at Work8:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
Murder of a Finance Minister9:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
Bus Stop Killer9:30 am
It Takes a Killer
Brothers in Arms10:00 am

BOUNCE
23.3
Without a Trace
Doppelganger II2:00 am
Scandal
One for the Dog3:00 am
The Wendy Williams Show
Andy Cohen4:00 am
The Real
Desus & Mero5:00 am
Judge Faith
Serial Scammer6:00 am
Judge Faith
Mr. Snowman; Landlord Catfight6:30 am
Judge Faith
Unfriended Cousins7:00 am
Judge Faith
Coming to America7:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
8:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
8:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:30 am
Law & Order
Myth of Fingerprints10:00 am

QUEST
23.4
Most Daring
Young & Dangerous2:00 am
Local Programming Most Daring
Disaster on the Job 24:00 am
Only in America With Larry the Cable Guy
American Guns5:00 am
Only in America With Larry the Cable Guy
America After Dark6:00 am
Only in America With Larry the Cable Guy
Larry Goes to Washington7:00 am
Modern Marvels
Space Shuttle8:00 am
Modern Marvels
Star City9:00 am
Modern Marvels
The Statue of Liberty10:00 am

KEFB
34.1
Praise
2:00 am
Christine Caine
3:00 am
Access 360
3:30 am
Transformation Church With Pastor Mike Todd
4:00 am
Steven Furtick
4:30 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
5:00 am
The Gospel Truth
5:30 am
David Jeremiah (Turning Point)
6:00 am
Joseph Prince
6:30 am
Pathway to Victory
7:00 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
7:30 am
Creflo Dollar
8:00 am
Hagee Ministries
8:30 am
Joel Osteen
9:00 am
Intend with pastor Allen Jackson
9:30 am
Steven Furtick
10:00 am

KEFB2
34.2
Brian Houston @ Hillsong TV
2:00 am
HIllsong Conference Live
2:30 am
Best of Hillsong Conference
3:30 am
Hillsong Church Special Guests
4:30 am
Christine Caine
5:00 am
Winning Walk
5:30 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
6:00 am
Elevation Church with Steven Furtick
6:30 am
Joseph Prince Ministries
7:00 am
Pathway to Victory
7:30 am
Life Today With James Robison
8:00 am
Joseph Prince Special
8:30 am
Creflo Dollar
9:00 am
The Potter’s Touch
9:30 am
Brian Houston @ Hillsong TV
10:00 am

KAJR
36.1
movie  The Undead
1:20 am
movie The She-Creature
3:20 am
Local Programming movie The Revengers
6:25 am
movie Dog Day Afternoon
8:25 am
Local Programming

KAJR
36.2
FWC Music
2:00 am
Jimmy Swaggart Crusade Classics
3:00 am
FWC Music
5:00 am
Study in the Word
6:00 am
FWC Music
6:30 am
Message of the Cross
7:00 am
FWC Music
8:00 am
Insight
8:30 am
Frances and Friends
9:00 am

KAJR
36.3
Good Times
Thelma’s African Romance2:00 am
Good Times
Thelma’s African Romance2:30 am
Local Programming Catch 21
Episode 20643:30 am
All in the Family
Gloria, the Victim4:00 am
All in the Family
The Battle of the Month4:30 am
Local Programming Amen
The Widow8:00 am
Amen
Stranded8:30 am
Good Times
Cleatus9:00 am
Good Times
The Family Tree9:30 am
Good Times
A Place to Die10:00 am

KAJR
36.4
The Many Loves of Dobie Gillis
I Do Not Choose to Run2:00 am
Abbott and Costello
Pest Exterminators2:30 am
Our Miss Brooks
Wake-up Plan3:00 am
Our Miss Brooks
The Cafeteria Strike3:30 am
Dark Shadows
4:00 am
Dark Shadows
4:30 am
The Millionaire
5:00 am
The Millionaire
5:30 am
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
The Temptations, Floyd Patterson, and More6:00 am
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
Rene Levand, Janet Blair, and More6:30 am
new Through the Decades
7:00 am
The Lucy Show
Lucy the Meter Maid8:00 am
The Lucy Show
Lucy the Camp Cook8:30 am
The Donna Reed Show
The Toughest Kid in School9:00 am
The Donna Reed Show
A Very Bright Boy9:30 am
Family Affair
Buffy10:00 am

KAJR
36.5
Family Feud
2:00 am
Family Feud
2:30 am
Match Game
3:00 am
Match Game
3:30 am
Match Game
4:00 am
Match Game
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
To Tell the Truth
7:00 am
What’s My Line?
7:30 am
Concentration
8:00 am
Supermarket Sweep
8:30 am
Body Language
9:00 am
Blockbusters
9:30 am
Match Game Hollywood Squares Hour
10:00 am

KAJR
36.6
Homeworx by Harry Slatkin-Candles & Home Fragrance
2:00 am
Homeworx by Harry Slatkin-Candles & Home Fragrance
3:00 am
Homeworx by Harry Slatkin-Candles & Home Fragrance
4:00 am
Homeworx by Harry Slatkin-Candles & Home Fragrance
5:00 am
Backyard Bliss
6:00 am
Spring Home Update
7:00 am
Local Programming Clarks Footwear
9:00 am
Homeworx by Harry Slatkin-Candles & Home Fragrance
10:00 am

KAJR
36.7
new  Sparkle in Silver Jewelry
1:00 am
new Diamond Jewelry in Gold
3:00 am
new Silver Jewelry Showcase
5:00 am
new Wrapped in Gold Jewelry Show
7:00 am
new Jewelry Under $100
9:00 am

K38AB
38
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Lou Gehrig; I Am Marie Owens2:00 am
Molly of Denali
Sap Season; Book of Mammoths2:30 am
Hero Elementary
AJ’s Extra Superpower, Part 1 / AJ’s Extra Superpower, Part 23:00 am
Odd Squad
The Void3:30 am
Arthur
Francine’s Split Decision; Muffy Goes Metropolitan4:00 am
WordGirl
Sparkling Clean; The Smile Collector4:30 am
Splash and Bubbles
Pole-to-Pole, Parts 3 & 45:00 am
WordWorld
A String’s the Thing; J-J-Jelly5:30 am
Peg + Cat
Peanut Problem; More Adventures of Robin Hood6:00 am
Peep and the Big Wide World
Wandering Beaver; Peep’s New Friend6:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
The Dirt on Dirt7:00 am
Super WHY!
The Foolish Wishes7:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Indoor Camp-In; The Flutterbugs8:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Aunt Violet the Pilot; Abra-Ca-Lifford!8:30 am
Let’s Go Luna!
Nature Calls; Story Story9:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Buck-Tooth Bucky; Tiny’s Tiny Friend9:30 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
The Skin I’m In; Fish-Washy10:00 am

ION HD
39.1
Local Programming The PiYo Craze from Beachbody!
3:00 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
3:30 am
Local Programming Law & Order
Dining Out5:00 am
Law & Order
Sects6:00 am
Law & Order
Tombstone7:00 am
Law & Order
Publish and Perish8:00 am
Law & Order
Sport of Kings9:00 am
Blue Bloods
Playing With Fire10:00 am

COURTTV
39.2
 Closing Arguments with Vinnie Politan
1:00 am
The FBI Files
The Initiation4:00 am
The FBI Files
Broken Trust5:00 am
Judgment With Ashleigh Banfield
Arizona v. Ring6:00 am
Judgment With Ashleigh Banfield
Arizona v. Johnson7:00 am
Court TV Live
8:00 am

LAFF
39.3
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
It’s All Relative5:00 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Communing With Nature5:30 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Life of the Party6:00 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Living on the Edge6:30 am
Night Court
Take My Wife, Please7:00 am
Night Court
The Birthday Visitor7:30 am
Night Court
Dan’s Parents8:00 am
Night Court
Nuts About Harry8:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Sleeping Together9:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Emmet’s Secret9:30 am
Home Improvement
Clash of the Taylors10:00 am

MYSTERY
39.4
Local Programming American Greed
Stealing $$$ From Scientologists; The Art of Fraud6:00 am
American Greed
Making a Killing; Doctor Drug Dealer7:00 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Mineshaft Murder Mystery; Tased at Work8:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
Murder of a Finance Minister9:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
Bus Stop Killer9:30 am
It Takes a Killer
Brothers in Arms10:00 am

QVC
39.5
Homeworx by Harry Slatkin-Candles & Home Fragrance
2:00 am
Homeworx by Harry Slatkin-Candles & Home Fragrance
3:00 am
Homeworx by Harry Slatkin-Candles & Home Fragrance
4:00 am
Homeworx by Harry Slatkin-Candles & Home Fragrance
5:00 am
Backyard Bliss
6:00 am
Spring Home Update
7:00 am
Local Programming Clarks Footwear
9:00 am
Homeworx by Harry Slatkin-Candles & Home Fragrance
10:00 am

HSN
39.6
For Mom & Me – Finishing Touch Flawless
2:00 am
For Mom & Me – Finishing Touch Flawless
3:00 am
For Mom & Me – Finishing Touch Flawless
4:00 am
For Mom & Me – Finishing Touch Flawless
5:00 am
Gifts for the Gardening Mom
6:00 am
Electronic Gifts for Mom
7:00 am
Wake Up Beautiful with Valerie
8:00 am
Wake Up Beautiful with Valerie
9:00 am
For Mom & Me – Finishing Touch Flawless
10:00 am

K41DD
41.1
For Mom & Me – Finishing Touch Flawless
2:00 am
For Mom & Me – Finishing Touch Flawless
3:00 am
For Mom & Me – Finishing Touch Flawless
4:00 am
For Mom & Me – Finishing Touch Flawless
5:00 am
Gifts for the Gardening Mom
6:00 am
Electronic Gifts for Mom
7:00 am
Wake Up Beautiful with Valerie
8:00 am
Wake Up Beautiful with Valerie
9:00 am
For Mom & Me – Finishing Touch Flawless
10:00 am

NEWSMX
45.1
Greg Kelly Reports
2:00 am
The Chris Salcedo Show
3:00 am
Stinchfield
4:00 am
Conversations With Nancy Brinker
5:00 am
new Wake Up America
5:30 am
new National Report
8:00 am

TCN
45.2
 Video Jukebox
11:00 pm
TCN Mornings
6:00 am
Video Jukebox
10:00 am

WEATHER
45.3
Accuweather
2:00 am
Accuweather
6:00 am
Accuweather
10:00 am

KCYM
45.4
sports Inside Baseball
2:00 am
sports Re: Draft
2:30 am
Local Programming Floor Police Motorized Mop
4:00 am
Work From Home Secrets
4:30 am
Local Programming Relief From Inflammation
5:30 am
Local Programming sports UFC 261: Preview
7:00 am
sports Boundless
Thailand: Men of Iron8:00 am
sports Boundless
Austria – Salzkammergut Trophy9:00 am
sports Strongman Champions League
Stage 12 Curacao 201810:00 am

KCYM
45.6
Roseanne
Skeleton in the Closet2:00 am
Roseanne
Follow the Son2:30 am
Frasier
The Apparent Trap3:00 am
Frasier
Back Talk3:30 am
NEW Shark Upright Vacuum! The BEST Yet!
4:00 am
Murder, She Wrote
Fashionable Way to Die5:00 am
Murder, She Wrote
When Thieves Fall Out6:00 am
Murder, She Wrote
Witness for the Defense7:00 am
Charlie’s Angels
Angel on the Line8:00 am
The Bionic Woman
The Pyramid9:00 am
The Six Million Dollar Man
Danny’s Inferno10:00 am

SHOP
45.7
Prime Night Deals
2:00 am
Prime Night Deals
3:00 am
Prime Night Deals
4:00 am
Prime Night Deals
5:00 am
Vanishing Vault
6:00 am
Vanishing Vault
7:00 am
Vanishing Vault
8:00 am
Lifestyle Connection
9:00 am
Lifestyle Connection
10:00 am

QVCP
45.8
Friends & Family Daily Deals
2:00 am
Dennis by Dennis Basso
3:00 am
Susan Graver Style
4:00 am
Friends & Family Daily Deals
5:00 am
Denim & Co.
6:00 am
Josie Maran Argan Oil Cosmetics
8:00 am
Friends & Family Daily Deals
9:00 am
Homeworx by Harry Slatkin-Candles & Home Fragrance
10:00 am


Local Programming Daytime
7:00 am
Merv Griffin’s Crosswords
8:00 am
The Adventures of Ozzie & Harriet
8:30 am
Life With Elizabeth
9:00 am
Follow That Man
9:30 am
The Adventures of Kit Carson
The Wrong Man10:00 am

  Printable TV Guide

America's leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for ! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.