4:30 pm               5:00 pm               5:30 pm               6:00 pm               6:30 pm               7:00 pm               7:30 pm               8:00 pm               8:30 pm               9:00 pm               9:30 pm               10:00 pm               10:30 pm               11:00 pm               11:30 pm               12:00 am               12:30 am               

WOIHD
5.1
new  TBA
4:00 pm
Local Programming new ABC World News Tonight With David Muir
10-21-20215:30 pm
new Local 5 News at Six
6:00 pm
Local Programming new Station 19
100% or Nothing7:00 pm
new Grey’s Anatomy
With a Little Help From My Friends8:00 pm
new Big Sky
Gettin’ Right to It9:01 pm
new Local 5 News at Ten
10:00 pm
Jimmy Kimmel Live!
Larry David; David Chang; Phoebe Bridgers10:35 pm
new Nightline
10-22-202111:37 pm
Dateline
Missing Marie12:07 am

WOI2
5.2
According to Jim
The Bachelorette Party4:30 pm
According to Jim
Geronimo Jim5:00 pm
According to Jim
The Scrapbook5:30 pm
Home Improvement
Totally Tool Time6:00 pm
Home Improvement
A Funny Valentine6:30 pm
Home Improvement
Wilson’s World7:00 pm
Home Improvement
Something Old, Someone Blue7:30 pm
That ’70s Show
The Kids Are Alright8:00 pm
That ’70s Show
Join Together8:30 pm
That ’70s Show
Magic Bus9:00 pm
That ’70s Show
The Acid Queen9:30 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Girls vs. Suits10:00 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Jenkins10:30 pm
How I Met Your Mother
The Perfect Week11:00 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Rabbit or Duck11:30 pm
Night Court
Danny Got His Gun12:00 am
Night Court
Fire12:30 am

WOI3
5.3
 Laramie
Edge of Evil4:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
The Town that Wouldn’t Talk5:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
Lola Montes5:30 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
The Branding Iron6:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
The House I Enter6:30 pm
movie Rio Bravo
7:00 pm
movie How the West Was Won
10:30 pm

WOI50-DT4
5.4
 Little House on the Prairie
The Award4:00 pm
The Munsters
Country Club Munsters5:00 pm
The Munsters
Love Comes to Mockingbird Heights5:30 pm
3rd Rock from the Sun
The Tooth Harry6:00 pm
3rd Rock from the Sun
Eat, Drink, Dick, Mary6:30 pm
Frasier
The Impossible Dream7:00 pm
Frasier
A Crane’s Critique7:30 pm
Roseanne
A Stash from the Past8:00 pm
Roseanne
Be My Baby8:30 pm
Roseanne
Halloween V9:00 pm
Roseanne
Homeward Bound9:30 pm
The Nanny
Lamb Chop’s on the Menu10:00 pm
The Nanny
Close Shave10:30 pm
The Nanny
What the Butler Sang11:00 pm
The Nanny
A Kiss Is Just a Kiss11:30 pm
Will & Grace
Crazy in Love12:00 am
Will & Grace
Brothers, a Love Story12:30 am

WOIHD
5.5
new  TBA
4:00 pm
Local Programming new ABC World News Tonight With David Muir
10-21-20215:30 pm
new Local 5 News at Six
6:00 pm
Local Programming new Station 19
100% or Nothing7:00 pm
new Grey’s Anatomy
With a Little Help From My Friends8:00 pm
new Big Sky
Gettin’ Right to It9:01 pm
new Local 5 News at Ten
10:00 pm
Jimmy Kimmel Live!
Larry David; David Chang; Phoebe Bridgers10:35 pm
new Nightline
10-22-202111:37 pm
Dateline
Missing Marie12:07 am

TWIST
5.6
new The Unsellables
Basement Blues4:30 pm
Clean House
Hotz Family5:00 pm
Clean House Comes Clean
Modesitt House and Mast Families6:00 pm
Clean House Comes Clean
The Hinkley; Sheffie Families6:30 pm
Flipping Out
House of Lies7:00 pm
Tabatha Takes Over
House of Synergy8:00 pm
new Queer Eye for the Straight Guy: UK Edition
Ray Steele9:00 pm
new Queer Eye For The Straight Guy
Simon Britton (London)10:00 pm
Dr. 90210
Boobs, Dogs, and Snakes: Man’s Best Friend11:00 pm
new Dance Moms
Nothing’s Fair in Abbyville12:00 am

DKCCI
8.1
Local Programming new KCCI 8 News at Five
5:00 pm
new TBA
5:30 pm
new KCCI 8 News at Six
6:00 pm
Commitment 21: DSM City Council Forum (Ward 3)
6:30 pm
new Young Sheldon
Potential Energy and Hooch on a Park Bench7:00 pm
new United States of Al
Mo; Masoud7:31 pm
new Ghosts
Dinner Party8:01 pm
new B Positive
Vermont, Switzerland and Connecticut8:30 pm
new Bull
Bull Undone9:00 pm
new KCCI 8 News at Ten
10:00 pm
new TBA
10:35 pm
new TBA
11:37 pm
new TBA
12:37 am

MeTV
8.2
Adam-12
The Grandmother4:30 pm
The Addams Family
Lurch’s Little Helper5:00 pm
Happy Days
There’s No Business Like No Business5:30 pm
M*A*S*H
End Run6:00 pm
M*A*S*H
Hanky Panky6:30 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Alcohol and Old Lace7:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Andy the Marriage Counselor7:30 pm
Gomer Pyle, USMC
Gomer, the Carrier8:00 pm
Green Acres
The Reincarceration of Eb8:30 pm
new KCCI 8 News at 9 on MeTV
9:00 pm
Hogan’s Heroes
The Late Inspector General9:30 pm
Carol Burnett and Friends
Strictly for the Birds; Fun in a Drugstore; The Cruise10:00 pm
Perry Mason
The Case of the Crimson Kiss10:30 pm
The Twilight Zone
Mr. Garrity and the Graves11:35 pm
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
Appointment at Eleven12:05 am
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
Coyote Moon12:35 am

MyDSM
8.3
 Nash Bridges
Out of Chicago4:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Family Matters5:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
She’ll Do to Ride the River With6:00 pm
Dateline
The Long Road to Freedom7:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Forty-Caliber Bread Crumb8:00 pm
Star Trek: Deep Space Nine
Life Support9:00 pm
Star Trek: Voyager
Night10:00 pm
Star Trek: Enterprise
Countdown11:00 pm
Star Trek
Spectre of the Gun12:00 am

IPTV
11.1
Arthur
Fright Night; Citizen Cheikh4:30 pm
Odd Squad
Villains in Need Are Villains Indeed; Happily Ever Odd5:00 pm
new PBS NewsHour
10-21-20215:30 pm
new Iowa Ingredient
Dill6:30 pm
Father Brown
The Lair of the Libertines7:00 pm
Death in Paradise
Episode 48:00 pm
Midsomer Murders
Crime and Punishment9:00 pm
The Indian Doctor
The Arrival10:00 pm
Frankie Drake Mysteries
Dressed To Kill11:00 pm
Amanpour and Company
10-21-202112:00 am

IPTVK
11.2
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Sir Edmund Hillary/I am Celia Cruz4:30 pm
Molly of Denali
Seal Dance; Snowboarding Qyah Style5:00 pm
Hero Elementary
Looking Super/Schmubble Trouble5:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Build It Beaver6:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Secrets of the Spider’s Web6:30 pm
Odd Squad
Blob on the Job; Party of 5, 4, 3, 2, 17:00 pm
Odd Squad
The Potato Ultimato; A Fistful of Fruit Juice7:30 pm
Arthur
Adventures in Budylon; Ladonna Compson: Party Animal8:00 pm
Arthur
Cents-less; Buster the Lounge Lizard8:30 pm
Cyberchase
Watts of Halloween Trouble9:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Lost Voice Doll Hospital9:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Peter’s Blues; Pink Raspberry10:00 pm
Elinor Wonders Why
Leave It to Ari; Snow Friend10:30 pm
Donkey Hodie
The Golden Crunchdoodles; Walking Stick Blues11:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Sharing at the Library; Daniel Shares With Margaret11:30 pm
Alma’s Way
Alma’s Showstopper; Ultimate Helper12:00 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Sir Edmund Hillary/I am Celia Cruz12:30 am

IPTVW
11.3
new BBC World News America
4:30 pm
France 24
5:00 pm
Local Programming new NOVA
Edible Insects6:00 pm
Secrets of the Dead
Magellan’s Crossing7:00 pm
Secrets of the Dead
Galileo’s Moon8:00 pm
new PBS NewsHour
10-21-20219:00 pm
BBC World News
10:00 pm
new Amanpour and Company
10-21-202110:30 pm
new Dw the Day
10-24-202111:30 pm
Secrets of the Dead
Magellan’s Crossing12:00 am

IPTVC
11.4
Travelscope
Austria—Celebrating the Vine in Vienna and the Burgenland4:30 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
Little Europe: Five Micro-Countries5:00 pm
Yan Can Cook: Spice Kingdom
Small Bites5:30 pm
Dishing with Julia Child
Boeuf Bourguignon6:00 pm
Pati’s Mexican Table
In Search of La Mixteca6:30 pm
Christopher Kimball’s Milk Street Television
The Secrets of S Tir-Fry7:00 pm
Yan Can Cook: Spice Kingdom
Small Bites7:30 pm
America’s Test Kitchen
Chocolate Delights8:00 pm
Cook’s Country
Never Enough Chocolate8:30 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
Little Europe: Five Micro-Countries9:00 pm
Travelscope
Austria—Celebrating the Vine in Vienna and the Burgenland9:30 pm
Central Florida Roadtrip
Ep. 10110:00 pm
Cook’s Country
Pub-Style Seafood10:30 pm
Yan Can Cook: Spice Kingdom
Small Bites11:00 pm
Christopher Kimball’s Milk Street Television
The Secrets of S Tir-Fry11:30 pm
Dishing with Julia Child
Boeuf Bourguignon12:00 am
Pati’s Mexican Table
In Search of La Mixteca12:30 am

WHO-DT
13.1
new  Channel 13 News at Four
4:00 pm
new Channel 13 Live at 5
5:00 pm
new TBA
5:30 pm
new Channel 13 News at 6
6:00 pm
new Wheel of Fortune
10-21-20216:30 pm
new The Blacklist
The Skinner7:00 pm
new Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
The Five Hundredth Episode8:00 pm
new Law & Order: Organized Crime
Unforgivable9:02 pm
new Channel 13 News at 10
10:00 pm
The Tonight Show Starring Jimmy Fallon
Maluma; Michael Gandolfini; Giveon10:34 pm
Late Night With Seth Meyers
Colin Jost; Michael Gandolfini; Nick Baglio11:36 pm
Channel 13 News at 10
12:36 am

WHODT2
13.2
new  Ferrall Coast to Coast
3:00 pm
new Game Time Decisions
5:00 pm
new In-Game LIVE
6:00 pm
new Pat McAfee Show
11:00 pm
new Pat McAfee Show
12:00 am

KDSMH
13.3
new Family Feud
4:30 pm
Mike & Molly
Molly Unleashed5:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Hofstadter Isotope5:30 pm
Two and a Half Men
Did You Check With the Captain of the Flying Monkeys?6:00 pm
sports NFL on FOX Pregame
10-21-20216:30 pm
sports Thursday Night Football: Denver Broncos at Cleveland Browns
Denver Broncos at Cleveland Browns7:00 pm
new 13 News at Nine on FOX 17
10:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Escape Hatch Identification11:30 pm
new DailyMailTV
10-21-202112:00 am
Schitt’s Creek
The Bachelor Party12:30 am

WHO4
13.4
 Court TV Live
8:00 am
Closing Arguments with Vinnie Politan
7:00 pm
Closing Arguments with Vinnie Politan
10:00 pm

COMET
17.2
 The Outer Limits
Skin Deep4:00 pm
Sliders
Double Cross5:00 pm
Quantum Leap
The Leap Between the States6:00 pm
Quantum Leap
Memphis Melody7:00 pm
Quantum Leap
Mirror Image8:00 pm
The X-Files
Tithonus9:00 pm
The X-Files
Two Fathers10:00 pm
The X-Files
One Son11:00 pm
Battlestar Galactica
Resurrection Ship12:00 am

CHARGE
17.3
 CHiPs
Hot Wheels4:00 pm
CHiPs
The Watch Commander5:00 pm
CSI: Miami
Collision6:00 pm
CSI: Miami
Double Jeopardy7:00 pm
CSI: Miami
Driven8:00 pm
Magnum
A Little Bit of Luck, a Little Bit of Grief9:00 pm
Magnum
Photo Play10:00 pm
Magnum
11:00 pm
Hunter
Shoot to Kill12:00 am

TBDTV
17.4
FailFactory
4:30 pm
FailFactory
5:00 pm
FailFactory
5:30 pm
Wipeout
6:00 pm
Wipeout
7:00 pm
Wipeout
8:00 pm
Fear Factor
9:00 pm
Fear Factor
10:00 pm
Fear Factor
11:00 pm
Pranks Network After Dark
12:00 am
Pranks Network After Dark
12:30 am

KDMIDT
19.1
Julie & Friends
4:30 pm
The Pilgrim’s Progress
5:00 pm
TCT Today
7:00 pm
Cbn News Watch
7:30 pm
Manna-Fest With Perry Stone
8:00 pm
Life Today With James & Betty Robison
8:30 pm
movie PRAYER ON PURPOSE
9:00 pm
Gospel Truth With Andrew Wommack
10:00 pm
movie ASK THE PASTOR
10:30 pm
Rabbi Lapin
11:30 pm
TCT Today
12:00 am
Julie & Friends
12:30 am

TCTSD
19.2
Julie & Friends
4:30 pm
The Pilgrim’s Progress
5:00 pm
TCT Today
7:00 pm
Cbn News Watch
7:30 pm
Manna-Fest With Perry Stone
8:00 pm
Life Today With James & Betty Robison
8:30 pm
movie PRAYER ON PURPOSE
9:00 pm
Gospel Truth With Andrew Wommack
10:00 pm
movie ASK THE PASTOR
10:30 pm
Rabbi Lapin
11:30 pm
TCT Today
12:00 am
Julie & Friends
12:30 am

GRIO
19.3
movie Anna Lucasta
4:30 pm
movie Odds Against Tomorrow
6:30 pm
movie A World Apart
8:30 pm
movie Mandela
11:00 pm

KSVT
20
new Funny You Should Ask
10-21-20214:30 pm
The Dr. Oz Show
Oz Exclusive: Clueless Star Stacey Dash Admits To A Pill Addiction She Hid From Everyone And The Intervention That Saved Her Lif5:00 pm
The King of Queens
Work Related6:00 pm
sports NFL on FOX Pregame
10-21-20216:30 pm
sports Thursday Night Football: Denver Broncos at Cleveland Browns
Denver Broncos at Cleveland Browns7:00 pm
new KSVT News at 9
10:30 pm
Seinfeld
The Bizarro Jerry11:00 pm
Mom
Atticus Finch and the Downtrodden11:30 pm
Mom
Free Therapy and a Dead Lady’s Yard Sale12:00 am
Chicago Fire
A Hell of a Ride12:30 am

IPTV
21.1
Arthur
Fright Night; Citizen Cheikh4:30 pm
Odd Squad
Villains in Need Are Villains Indeed; Happily Ever Odd5:00 pm
new PBS NewsHour
10-21-20215:30 pm
new Iowa Ingredient
Dill6:30 pm
Father Brown
The Lair of the Libertines7:00 pm
Death in Paradise
Episode 48:00 pm
Midsomer Murders
Crime and Punishment9:00 pm
The Indian Doctor
The Arrival10:00 pm
Frankie Drake Mysteries
Dressed To Kill11:00 pm
Amanpour and Company
10-21-202112:00 am

IPTVK
21.2
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Sir Edmund Hillary/I am Celia Cruz4:30 pm
Molly of Denali
Seal Dance; Snowboarding Qyah Style5:00 pm
Hero Elementary
Looking Super/Schmubble Trouble5:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Build It Beaver6:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Secrets of the Spider’s Web6:30 pm
Odd Squad
Blob on the Job; Party of 5, 4, 3, 2, 17:00 pm
Odd Squad
The Potato Ultimato; A Fistful of Fruit Juice7:30 pm
Arthur
Adventures in Budylon; Ladonna Compson: Party Animal8:00 pm
Arthur
Cents-less; Buster the Lounge Lizard8:30 pm
Cyberchase
Watts of Halloween Trouble9:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Lost Voice Doll Hospital9:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Peter’s Blues; Pink Raspberry10:00 pm
Elinor Wonders Why
Leave It to Ari; Snow Friend10:30 pm
Donkey Hodie
The Golden Crunchdoodles; Walking Stick Blues11:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Sharing at the Library; Daniel Shares With Margaret11:30 pm
Alma’s Way
Alma’s Showstopper; Ultimate Helper12:00 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Sir Edmund Hillary/I am Celia Cruz12:30 am

IPTVW
21.3
new BBC World News America
4:30 pm
France 24
5:00 pm
Local Programming new NOVA
Edible Insects6:00 pm
Secrets of the Dead
Magellan’s Crossing7:00 pm
Secrets of the Dead
Galileo’s Moon8:00 pm
new PBS NewsHour
10-21-20219:00 pm
BBC World News
10:00 pm
new Amanpour and Company
10-21-202110:30 pm
new Dw the Day
10-24-202111:30 pm
Secrets of the Dead
Magellan’s Crossing12:00 am

CREATE
21.4
Travelscope
Austria—Celebrating the Vine in Vienna and the Burgenland4:30 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
Little Europe: Five Micro-Countries5:00 pm
Yan Can Cook: Spice Kingdom
Small Bites5:30 pm
Dishing with Julia Child
Boeuf Bourguignon6:00 pm
Pati’s Mexican Table
In Search of La Mixteca6:30 pm
Christopher Kimball’s Milk Street Television
The Secrets of S Tir-Fry7:00 pm
Yan Can Cook: Spice Kingdom
Small Bites7:30 pm
America’s Test Kitchen
Chocolate Delights8:00 pm
Cook’s Country
Never Enough Chocolate8:30 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
Little Europe: Five Micro-Countries9:00 pm
Travelscope
Austria—Celebrating the Vine in Vienna and the Burgenland9:30 pm
Central Florida Roadtrip
Ep. 10110:00 pm
Cook’s Country
Pub-Style Seafood10:30 pm
Yan Can Cook: Spice Kingdom
Small Bites11:00 pm
Christopher Kimball’s Milk Street Television
The Secrets of S Tir-Fry11:30 pm
Dishing with Julia Child
Boeuf Bourguignon12:00 am
Pati’s Mexican Table
In Search of La Mixteca12:30 am

KCWIHD
23.1
Mom
Free Therapy and a Dead Lady’s Yard Sale4:30 pm
Last Man Standing
Breaking Curfew5:00 pm
Last Man Standing
Private Coach5:30 pm
Modern Family
Fifteen Percent6:00 pm
Modern Family
Moon Landing6:30 pm
new Coroner
Christmas Day7:00 pm
new Legacies
There’s No I In Team, or Whatever8:00 pm
Local 5 News at 9 on CW Iowa 23
9:00 pm
The Goldbergs
The Dynamic Duo9:30 pm
The Goldbergs
Dinner With the Goldbergs10:00 pm
Bob’s Burgers
Can’t Buy Me Math10:30 pm
Bob’s Burgers
The Gayle Tales11:00 pm
new TMZ
10-21-202111:30 pm
new Dish Nation
Episode 3412:00 am
Family Guy
Amish Guy12:30 am

KCWI2
23.2
 CSI: Miami
Mayday4:00 pm
CSI: Miami
Countermeasures5:00 pm
CSI: Miami
Stiff6:00 pm
CSI: Miami
Blown Away7:00 pm
CSI: Miami
Look Who’s Taunting8:00 pm
CSI: Miami
Killer Regrets9:00 pm
CSI: Miami
By the Book10:00 pm
CSI: Miami
Sinner Takes All11:00 pm
CSI: Miami
Dead Ringer12:00 am

BOUNCE
23.3
Local Programming movie Once Upon a Time in Mexico
5:00 pm
movie Colombiana
7:00 pm
movie Takers
9:00 pm
movie Street Kings
11:30 pm

QUEST
23.4
Storage Wars Texas
Spurs of the Moment4:30 pm
Storage Wars Texas
Pirates of Pantego5:00 pm
Storage Wars Texas
Float Like a Bubbafly5:30 pm
Cajun Pawn Stars
Yankee Magic6:00 pm
Cajun Pawn Stars
Jimmie’s Increasingly Bad Day6:30 pm
new Hardcore Pawn
Turf Wars7:00 pm
new Hardcore Pawn
All in the Family7:30 pm
Aussie Gold Hunters
Episode 58:00 pm
Aussie Gold Hunters
Episode 69:00 pm
Shipping Wars
Fiberglass, Steel and Iron Wills10:00 pm
Shipping Wars
Perfect Like Roy10:30 pm
Shipping Wars
Hernias and Hissy Fits11:00 pm
Shipping Wars
Punk-Drunk Love11:30 pm
Only in America With Larry the Cable Guy
Larry in Hillbilly Country12:00 am

KEFB
34.1
Billy Graham Crusade
4:30 pm
Joel Osteen
5:00 pm
Harvest with Pastor Greg Laurie
5:30 pm
Transformation Church With Pastor Mike Todd
6:00 pm
The Potter’s Touch with Bishop T.D. Jakes
6:30 pm
Praise
7:00 pm
Drive Thru History: Holy Land
Episode 108:00 pm
Insights: Israel & The Middle East
8:30 pm
Local Programming Why Israel Matters
Episode 79:30 pm
Praise
10:00 pm
Joseph Prince
11:00 pm
Joel Osteen
11:30 pm
Amazing Facts Ever Lasting God With Us
12:00 am
Jordan Rubin:Lion’s Mane
12:30 am

KEFB2
34.2
180 With Dr.Mark Strong
4:30 pm
Elevation Church with Steven Furtick
5:00 pm
From His Heart with Jeff Schreve
5:30 pm
Joel Osteen
6:00 pm
Joseph Prince Ministries
6:30 pm
Transformation Church With Pastor Mike Todd
7:00 pm
Life Today
7:30 pm
David Jeremiah (Turning Point)
8:00 pm
Ron Carpenter
8:30 pm
Art of Leadership with Brain Houston
9:00 pm
What Do You See?
9:30 pm
We Are Sisterhood
10:00 pm
Hillsong Teaching With Phil Dooley
11:00 pm
Hillsong Teaching with Gary Clarke
11:30 pm
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
12:00 am
Jewish Voice
12:30 am

KAJR
36.1
movie The Street with No Name
4:55 pm
movie The Tattooed Stranger
7:00 pm
movie The Dark Corner
8:25 pm
movie Illegal
10:35 pm
movie I Died a Thousand Times
12:30 am

KAJR
36.2
 Donnie Swaggart Broadcast
3:00 pm
Insight
5:00 pm
Study in the Word
5:30 pm
Frances and Friends
6:00 pm
Message of the Cross
8:00 pm
Crossfire Service
9:00 pm
FWC Music
10:00 pm
Jimmy Swaggart Broadcast
12:00 am

KAJR
36.3
 Walker, Texas Ranger
Bounty4:00 pm
Kojak
Girl in the River5:00 pm
Kojak
Requiem for a Cop6:00 pm
Starsky & Hutch
A Coffin for Starsky7:00 pm
Charlie’s Angels
Angel on My Mind8:00 pm
Charlie’s Angels
Angels Belong in Heaven9:00 pm
Hart to Hart
Straight Through the Hart10:00 pm
All in the Family
Pay the $2011:00 pm
All in the Family
Mike’s Graduation11:30 pm
All in the Family
Lionel the Live-in12:00 am
All in the Family
Archie’s Helping Hand12:30 am

KAJR
36.4
The Odd Couple
It’s All Over Now, Baby Bird4:30 pm
The Love Boat
My Stepmother, Myself; Almost Roommates; Cornerback Sneak5:00 pm
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
Petula Clark, Bobby Vinton, and More6:00 pm
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
Harlem Globetrotters, The Supremes, and More6:30 pm
Through the Decades
Through the Decades: October 217:00 pm
The Dick Cavett Show
Red Buttons8:00 pm
The Dick Cavett Show
Red Buttons8:30 pm
The Dick Van Dyke Show
Big Max Calvada9:00 pm
The Dick Van Dyke Show
The Ballad of Betty Lou9:30 pm
Cheers
Is There a Doctor in the Howe?10:00 pm
Cheers
The Bar Manager, the Shrink, His Wife and Her Lover10:30 pm
Taxi
What Price, Bobby?11:00 pm
The Bob Newhart Show
Group on a Hot Tin Roof11:30 pm
The Lost Honeymooners
Away We Go (Part 2)12:00 am
Get Smart
The Mess of Adrian Listenger12:30 am

KAJR
36.5
Match Game
4:30 pm
Match Game
5:00 pm
Match Game
5:30 pm
Match Game PM
6:00 pm
Sale of the Century
6:30 pm
Classic Concentration
7:00 pm
Super Password
7:30 pm
Supermarket Sweep
8:00 pm
Card Sharks
8:30 pm
Match Game Hollywood Squares Hour
9:00 pm
Classic Concentration
10:00 pm
Super Password
10:30 pm
Supermarket Sweep
11:00 pm
Card Sharks
11:30 pm
Match Game Hollywood Squares Hour
12:00 am

KAJR
36.6
 Holiday Decorating With Alberti
3:00 pm
Deck the Halls
5:00 pm
David’s Down-Home Christmas – Gifts
7:00 pm
JAI Jewelry
11:00 pm
Global Artisan-Crafted Silver Jewelry
12:00 am

KAJR
36.7
new  Southwest Style Jewelry Collection by JTV
3:00 pm
new Sparkle in Silver Jewelry
5:00 pm
new Bella Luce Jewelry
7:00 pm
new Affordable Jewelry Luxuries
9:00 pm
new Park Avenue Jewelry Collection
11:00 pm

K38AB
38
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Sir Edmund Hillary/I am Celia Cruz4:30 pm
Molly of Denali
Seal Dance; Snowboarding Qyah Style5:00 pm
Hero Elementary
Looking Super/Schmubble Trouble5:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Build It Beaver6:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Secrets of the Spider’s Web6:30 pm
Odd Squad
Blob on the Job; Party of 5, 4, 3, 2, 17:00 pm
Odd Squad
The Potato Ultimato; A Fistful of Fruit Juice7:30 pm
Arthur
Adventures in Budylon; Ladonna Compson: Party Animal8:00 pm
Arthur
Cents-less; Buster the Lounge Lizard8:30 pm
Cyberchase
Watts of Halloween Trouble9:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Lost Voice Doll Hospital9:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Peter’s Blues; Pink Raspberry10:00 pm
Elinor Wonders Why
Leave It to Ari; Snow Friend10:30 pm
Donkey Hodie
The Golden Crunchdoodles; Walking Stick Blues11:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Sharing at the Library; Daniel Shares With Margaret11:30 pm
Alma’s Way
Alma’s Showstopper; Ultimate Helper12:00 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Sir Edmund Hillary/I am Celia Cruz12:30 am

ION HD
39.1
 Chicago P.D.
You Never Know Who’s Who4:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
A Dead Kid, A Notebook, and a Lot of Maybes5:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Forget My Name6:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Unforgiven7:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
In Your Care8:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Equal Justice9:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Never Forget I Love You10:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Now I’m God11:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Knocked the Family Right Out12:00 am

COURTTV
39.2
 Court TV Live
8:00 am
Closing Arguments with Vinnie Politan
7:00 pm
Closing Arguments with Vinnie Politan
10:00 pm

LAFF
39.3
According to Jim
The Bachelorette Party4:30 pm
According to Jim
Geronimo Jim5:00 pm
According to Jim
The Scrapbook5:30 pm
Home Improvement
Totally Tool Time6:00 pm
Home Improvement
A Funny Valentine6:30 pm
Home Improvement
Wilson’s World7:00 pm
Home Improvement
Something Old, Someone Blue7:30 pm
That ’70s Show
The Kids Are Alright8:00 pm
That ’70s Show
Join Together8:30 pm
That ’70s Show
Magic Bus9:00 pm
That ’70s Show
The Acid Queen9:30 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Girls vs. Suits10:00 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Jenkins10:30 pm
How I Met Your Mother
The Perfect Week11:00 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Rabbit or Duck11:30 pm
Night Court
Danny Got His Gun12:00 am
Night Court
Fire12:30 am

MYSTERY
39.4
 CSI: Miami
Mayday4:00 pm
CSI: Miami
Countermeasures5:00 pm
CSI: Miami
Stiff6:00 pm
CSI: Miami
Blown Away7:00 pm
CSI: Miami
Look Who’s Taunting8:00 pm
CSI: Miami
Killer Regrets9:00 pm
CSI: Miami
By the Book10:00 pm
CSI: Miami
Sinner Takes All11:00 pm
CSI: Miami
Dead Ringer12:00 am

DEFYTV
39.5
 The Curse of Oak Island
Detour4:00 pm
The Curse of Oak Island
Clue of False?5:00 pm
The Curse of Oak Island
Heavy Metal6:00 pm
The Curse of Oak Island
Striking Distance7:00 pm
The Curse of Oak Island
Short Days and Tall Knights8:00 pm
The Curse of Oak Island
Seismic Matters9:00 pm
The Curse of Oak Island
Lost and Founding10:00 pm
The Curse of Oak Island
The Torch Is Passed11:00 pm
The Curse of Oak Island
The Torch Is Passed, Part 212:00 am

TRUEREAL
39.6
 Intervention
Susie & Miriam4:00 pm
Intervention
Ryan5:00 pm
Intervention
Cher6:00 pm
Intervention
Al7:00 pm
Intervention
Megan H.8:00 pm
Intervention
Kelly9:00 pm
Intervention
Nick10:00 pm
The Haunting Of…
Charisma Carpenter11:00 pm
The Haunting Of…
Eric Dickerson12:00 am

K41DD
41.1
 Great Home Gifts
4:00 pm
Bzees Footwear
5:00 pm
A Cozy Home
6:00 pm
Local Programming Football Fan Shop Gifts
11:00 pm
Football Fan Shop Gifts
12:00 am

KDAO
45
movie  In Which We Serve
3:00 pm
Legacy Of The Silver Shadow
The Feral Element5:00 pm
One Step Beyond
The Last Round5:30 pm
Ray Bradbury Theater
Exorcism6:00 pm
The Doctors
6:30 pm
Doctor Who
The Silurians – Part 37:00 pm
Doctor Who
The Silurians – Part 47:30 pm
The Doctors
8:00 pm
new Moving On
Back By Six9:00 pm
Da Vinci’s Inquest
Better Go Herd Your Ducks10:00 pm
Cold Squad
The Needle and the Debutante11:00 pm
Intelligence
Something in the Air12:00 am

NEWSMX
45.1
new  TBA
4:00 pm
new TBA
5:00 pm
new TBA
6:00 pm
new TBA
7:00 pm
new TBA
8:00 pm
new TBA
9:00 pm
TBA
10:00 pm
TBA
11:00 pm
TBA
12:00 am

TCN
45.2
 Video Jukebox
2:00 pm
Prime Cuts
6:00 pm
Jmmy Bowen & Friends
7:00 pm
Video Jukebox
7:30 pm
Live from CMH 23
8:00 pm
Video Jukebox
8:30 pm
On the Rise
9:00 pm
Live from CMH 23
10:00 pm
Video Jukebox
10:30 pm
Video Jukebox
11:00 pm

WEATHER
45.3
 Accuweather
2:00 pm
Accuweather
6:00 pm
Accuweather
10:00 pm

KCYM
45.4
sports Campus Insiders
4:30 pm
new #InsideTheAssociation
5:00 pm
sports Campus Insiders
5:30 pm
sports College Football: Ball State at Wyoming
Ball State at Wyoming6:00 pm
sports UFA
243 SFT 28 Part 18:00 pm
new UFA
244 – Shamrock FC 3289:00 pm
sports #InsideTheAssociation
10:00 pm
sports Campus Insiders
10:30 pm
sports #InsideTheAssociation
11:00 pm
sports Campus Insiders
11:30 pm
sports Classic Beach Volleyball: 2019: AVP Hermosa Beach Open
2019: AVP Hermosa Beach Open12:00 am

KCYM
45.6
 Little House on the Prairie
The Award4:00 pm
The Munsters
Country Club Munsters5:00 pm
The Munsters
Love Comes to Mockingbird Heights5:30 pm
3rd Rock from the Sun
The Tooth Harry6:00 pm
3rd Rock from the Sun
Eat, Drink, Dick, Mary6:30 pm
Frasier
The Impossible Dream7:00 pm
Frasier
A Crane’s Critique7:30 pm
Roseanne
A Stash from the Past8:00 pm
Roseanne
Be My Baby8:30 pm
Roseanne
Halloween V9:00 pm
Roseanne
Homeward Bound9:30 pm
The Nanny
Lamb Chop’s on the Menu10:00 pm
The Nanny
Close Shave10:30 pm
The Nanny
What the Butler Sang11:00 pm
The Nanny
A Kiss Is Just a Kiss11:30 pm
Will & Grace
Crazy in Love12:00 am
Will & Grace
Brothers, a Love Story12:30 am

SHOP
45.7
 Trend Setting Accessories & Handbags
4:00 pm
Today’s Leading Value
5:00 pm
Trend Setting Accessories & Handbags
6:00 pm
Trend Setting Accessories & Handbags
7:00 pm
Today’s Leading Value
8:00 pm
Beauty Boutique Buys
9:00 pm
Best of Lifestyle
10:00 pm
Today’s Leading Value
11:00 pm
Home Style Deals Under $10
12:00 am

QVCP
45.8
 Zuda – Athleisure
4:00 pm
Your Style Live Clearance
5:00 pm
Gifts of Style
8:00 pm
David’s Down-Home Christmas – Gifts
11:00 pm

  Printable TV Guide

America's leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for ! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.