Antenna TV Guide Schedule

De Pere, WI 54115  

Change Date (now)   Register to Customize

                              1:30 pm               2:00 pm               2:30 pm               3:00 pm               3:30 pm               4:00 pm               4:30 pm               5:00 pm               5:30 pm               6:00 pm               6:30 pm               7:00 pm               7:30 pm               8:00 pm               8:30 pm               9:00 pm               9:30 pm               

WBAYH
2.1
  new    TBA
1:00 pm
  new   TBA
2:00 pm
Dr. Phil
My Partying Sister Needs A Motherhood Master Class- Now3:00 pm
Action 2 News at Four
4:00 pm
Family Feud
10-17-20194:30 pm
  new   Action 2 News at Five
5:00 pm
  new   TBA
5:30 pm
  new   Action 2 News at Six
6:00 pm
  new   ET Entertainment Tonight
6:30 pm
  new   The Conners
The Icewoman Cometh7:00 pm
  new   Bless This Mess
After-Prom7:30 pm
  new   Mixed-ish
Bad Boys8:00 pm
  new   Black-ish
A Game of Chicken8:30 pm
  new   For Life
Daylight9:00 pm

WBAYW
2.2
 First Alert Weather 24/7
10:00 am
First Alert Weather 24/7
2:00 pm
Jack Hanna's Animal Adventures
Deadly Snakes in the Grass6:00 pm
First Alert Weather 24/7
6:30 pm

WBAYDT3
2.3
The Dailey and Vincent Show
Billy Dean1:30 pm
Soundstage
Willie Nelson2:00 pm
CMA Songwriters
Darius Rucker3:00 pm
Hee Haw
Bill Anderson and Loretta Lynn4:00 pm
Soundstage
Tim McGraw5:00 pm
Craig's World
New Baby, New Dirt Bike6:00 pm
The Southern Weekend
Southern Adventure6:30 pm
Chasing Down Madison Brown
Terry Bison Ranch7:00 pm
  new   TBA
7:30 pm
The Dailey and Vincent Show
Tanya Tucker8:00 pm
The Write Stuff
Here's A Quarter8:30 pm
The Southern Weekend
Southern Adventure9:00 pm
Craig's World
New Baby, New Dirt Bike9:30 pm

WBAYDT4
2.4
 House
Sleeping Dogs Lie1:00 pm
House
House vs. God2:00 pm
Local Programming House
Euphoria4:00 pm
House
Forever5:00 pm
House
Who's Your Daddy?6:00 pm
Star Trek
The Ultimate Computer7:00 pm
Star Trek: The Next Generation
The Nth Degree8:00 pm
Star Trek: Deep Space Nine
Let He Who Is Without Sin9:00 pm

WBAYDT5
2.5
 Crossing Jordan
Hubris1:00 pm
Cold Case
Revolution2:00 pm
Cold Case
Wishing3:00 pm
Cagney & Lacey
Who Said It's Fair?4:00 pm
The Closer
Repeat Offender5:00 pm
The Closer
To Serve With Love6:00 pm
Ghost Whisperer
Haunted Hero7:00 pm
Ghost Whisperer
No Safe Place8:00 pm
In Plain Sight
A Womb With a View9:00 pm

WBAY6
2.6
 Criminal Minds
Killer App1:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Lucky Strikes2:00 pm
Criminal Minds
The Bunker3:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Dust and Bones4:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Neon Terror5:00 pm
Criminal Minds
False Flag6:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Submerged7:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Full-Tilt Boogie8:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Bad Moon on the Rise9:00 pm

WISCHD
3.1
  new    TBA
1:00 pm
  new   Let's Make a Deal
2:00 pm
  new   TBA
3:00 pm
  new   News 3 Now Live at Four
4:00 pm
  new   News 3 Now at Five
4:58 pm
  new   TBA
5:30 pm
  new   News 3 Now at Six
5:59 pm
  new   ET Entertainment Tonight
6:30 pm
NCIS
Musical Chairs7:00 pm
FBI
Outsider8:00 pm
FBI: Most Wanted
Caesar9:00 pm

TVW
3.2
Wisconsin Restaurants
1:30 pm
The Real
Kristin Cavallari; Morris Chestnut2:00 pm
Wisconsin Women
3:00 pm
Max Living
3:30 pm
The Mel Robbins Show
Holiday Dread4:00 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Matchmaker5:00 pm
How I Met Your Mother
The Pre-Nup5:30 pm
The Goldbergs
Rush6:00 pm
The Goldbergs
Dance Party USA6:30 pm
Chicago P.D.
Pain Killer7:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
This City8:00 pm
Wisconsin Women
9:00 pm
Wisconsin Buys
9:30 pm

DABL
3.3
Sell This House!
Salt Lake City, Utah: Faeth Rasmusen1:30 pm
Design Inc.
Ingrid's Penthouse2:00 pm
Sarah 101
Industrial Soul Bedroom2:30 pm
Local Programming Escape to the Country
Herefordshire4:00 pm
Escape to the Country
North Wales5:00 pm
Local Programming 60 Minute Makeover
Merton7:00 pm
Sell This House!
Salt Lake City, Utah: Todd Blanch8:00 pm
Sell This House!
Salt Lake City, Utah: Faeth Rasmusen8:30 pm
Design Inc.
Ingrid's Penthouse9:00 pm
Sarah 101
Industrial Soul Bedroom9:30 pm

WFRVHD
5.1
  new    TBA
1:00 pm
  new   Let's Make a Deal
2:00 pm
The Mel Robbins Show
Holiday Dread3:00 pm
  new   Local 5 News at 4
4:00 pm
  new   Local 5 News at 5:00
5:00 pm
  new   TBA
5:30 pm
  new   Local 5 News at 6:00
6:00 pm
Local 5 News at 6:30
6:30 pm
NCIS
Musical Chairs7:00 pm
FBI
Outsider8:00 pm
FBI: Most Wanted
Caesar9:00 pm

WFRVB
5.2
  movie    Caught-Up
12:00 pm
  movie   The Women of Brewster Place
2:00 pm
The Game
Didn't You Know Who I Was?6:00 pm
The Game
You Say Goodbye, I Say Hello6:30 pm
  movie   The Nomads
7:00 pm
  movie   Not Easily Broken 
9:00 pm

WLUKDT
11.1
  new    TBA
1:00 pm
Xploration Awesome Planet
2:00 pm
America Says
Best in Show Fans vs. Pitch Perfect Fans2:30 pm
  new   The Ellen DeGeneres Show
Dan Levy; Demi Lovato; Onerepublic; Ryan Tedder3:00 pm
Judge Judy
Man Shaken Up by Nephew's Murder; Worst Case Car Scenario!4:00 pm
Judge Judy
Paving the Way to Unemployment?!; The Magically Disappearing Dilapidated Car!4:30 pm
  new   Fox 11 News at Five
5:00 pm
  new   Jeopardy!
6:00 pm
  new   Wheel of Fortune
America's Game - Day 26:30 pm
  new   The Resident
Burn It All Down7:00 pm
  new   Empire
We Got Us8:00 pm
  new   Fox 11 News at Nine
9:00 pm

ANTEN
11.2
Bewitched
The Good Fairy Strikes Again1:30 pm
The Facts of Life
The Interview Show2:00 pm
The Facts of Life
Out of the Fire2:30 pm
Diff'rent Strokes
Mrs. Z3:00 pm
Diff'rent Strokes
The Senior Class Queen3:30 pm
Gimme a Break!
Grandpa's Rebellion4:00 pm
Gimme a Break!
A Kanisky Christmas4:30 pm
Barney Miller
Hunger Strike5:00 pm
Barney Miller
Arrival5:30 pm
Archie Bunker's Place
Murray's Wife6:00 pm
Archie Bunker's Place
The Camping Trip6:30 pm
Alice
Mother-in-Law7:00 pm
Alice
Mother-in-Law7:30 pm
Three's Company
Janet's Little Helper8:00 pm
Three's Company
The Apartment8:30 pm
Johnny Carson
9:00 pm

TBD
11.3
Animals Unscripted
1:30 pm
Best of the Week
2:00 pm
Best of the Week
2:30 pm
Best of the Week
3:00 pm
Best of the Week
3:30 pm
FailFactory
4:00 pm
FailFactory
4:30 pm
FailFactory
5:00 pm
FailFactory
5:30 pm
The Laboratory with CRH
6:00 pm
The Laboratory with CRH
6:30 pm
  sports   Outside TV Shorts
7:00 pm
  sports   Outside TV Shorts
7:30 pm
Corridor Digital: Maxed Out
8:00 pm
Corridor Digital: Maxed Out
8:30 pm
The Extreme World of Devin Super Tramp
9:00 pm
The Extreme World of Devin Super Tramp
9:30 pm

WCWFDT
14.1
 Jerry Springer
Sexy Summer Hook-ups1:00 pm
  new   Judge Mathis
2:00 pm
  new   The People's Court
3:00 pm
Jeopardy!
4:00 pm
Funny You Should Ask
4:30 pm
The Goldbergs
Rush5:00 pm
The Goldbergs
Dance Party USA5:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Military Miniaturization6:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Transporter Malfunction6:30 pm
Supergirl
Crisis on Infinite Earths: Part One7:00 pm
Batwoman
Crisis on Infinite Earths: Part Two8:00 pm
Last Man Standing
Big Brother9:00 pm
Last Man Standing
Three Sundays9:30 pm

COMET
14.2
 The Outer Limits
The Message1:00 pm
The Outer Limits
2:00 pm
Sliders
Fever3:00 pm
Sliders
4:00 pm
Quantum Leap
Star-Crossed5:00 pm
Quantum Leap
The Right Hand of God6:00 pm
Battlestar Galactica
Part 2 of 27:00 pm
Local Programming

CHARGE
14.3
 Knight Rider
Slammin' Sammy's Stunt Show Spectacular1:00 pm
Knight Rider
Just My Bill2:00 pm
CHiPs
Karate3:00 pm
CHiPs
New Guy in Town4:00 pm
CHiPs
The Hawk and the Hunter5:00 pm
Local Programming Walker, Texas Ranger
Without a Sound7:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Blood Diamonds8:00 pm
Magnum, P.I.
Thank Heaven for Little Girls...and Big Ones, Too9:00 pm

WCWF
14.4
  sports    Ring of Honor Wrestling
1:00 pm
  sports   UFA
Absolute Fighting Championship 232:00 pm
  sports   UFA 164: Shamrock FC 323
Shamrock FC 3233:00 pm
  sports   Shogun Fights 18: From Baltimore
4:00 pm
  new   Inside the League
5:00 pm
  sports   Inside the League
5:30 pm
  new   UFA
House of Fame: A New Dawn6:00 pm
  sports   UFA 177
Shamrock FC 3287:00 pm
  sports   UFA
House of Fame: A New Dawn8:00 pm
  new   Shogun Fights 21: From Baltimore
9:00 pm

WCWF
14.5
Sell This House!
Salt Lake City, Utah: Faeth Rasmusen1:30 pm
Design Inc.
Ingrid's Penthouse2:00 pm
Sarah 101
Industrial Soul Bedroom2:30 pm
Local Programming Escape to the Country
Herefordshire4:00 pm
Escape to the Country
North Wales5:00 pm
Local Programming 60 Minute Makeover
Merton7:00 pm
Sell This House!
Salt Lake City, Utah: Todd Blanch8:00 pm
Sell This House!
Salt Lake City, Utah: Faeth Rasmusen8:30 pm
Design Inc.
Ingrid's Penthouse9:00 pm
Sarah 101
Industrial Soul Bedroom9:30 pm

WMTVHD
15.1
25 Words or Less
12-13-20191:30 pm
Rachael Ray
Is Love Blind? Nick and Vanessa Lachey Should Know2:00 pm
  new   TBA
3:00 pm
  new   15 News at 4
4:00 pm
  new   Jeopardy!
4:30 pm
  new   NBC 15 News
5:00 pm
  new   TBA
5:30 pm
  new   NBC 15 News
6:00 pm
  new   Wheel of Fortune
America's Game - Day 26:30 pm
  new   Ellen's Game of Games
I Will Always Love Goo7:00 pm
New Amsterdam
The Island8:00 pm
  new   NBC News Special Report: Coronavirus Pandemic
9:00 pm

HMTV
15.2
Couples Court
Dana v Trujillo1:30 pm
Hot Bench
Lottery Winner Fraud!; Lesbian Couples Counseling LIVE!2:00 pm
Hot Bench
Judge DiMango Freaked Out by "Living" Tombstone2:30 pm
Jerry Springer
Sexy Summer Hook-ups3:00 pm
Mom
Teenage Vampires and a White Russian4:00 pm
Mom
Figgy Pudding and the Rapture4:30 pm
Mike & Molly
School Recital5:00 pm
Mike & Molly
Cigar Talk5:30 pm
Last Man Standing
Big Brother6:00 pm
Last Man Standing
Three Sundays6:30 pm
Supergirl
Crisis on Infinite Earths: Part One7:00 pm
Batwoman
Crisis on Infinite Earths: Part Two8:00 pm
  new   CW Madison News at 9
9:00 pm
  new   TMZ
9:30 pm

ANT
15.3
Bewitched
The Good Fairy Strikes Again1:30 pm
The Facts of Life
The Interview Show2:00 pm
The Facts of Life
Out of the Fire2:30 pm
Diff'rent Strokes
Mrs. Z3:00 pm
Diff'rent Strokes
The Senior Class Queen3:30 pm
Gimme a Break!
Grandpa's Rebellion4:00 pm
Gimme a Break!
A Kanisky Christmas4:30 pm
Barney Miller
Hunger Strike5:00 pm
Barney Miller
Arrival5:30 pm
Archie Bunker's Place
Murray's Wife6:00 pm
Archie Bunker's Place
The Camping Trip6:30 pm
Alice
Mother-in-Law7:00 pm
Alice
Mother-in-Law7:30 pm
Three's Company
Janet's Little Helper8:00 pm
Three's Company
The Apartment8:30 pm
Johnny Carson
9:00 pm

EMTV
15.4
 WeatherNation Today
1:00 pm
WeatherNation Today
2:00 pm
WeatherNation Today
3:00 pm
WeatherNation Today
4:00 pm
WeatherNation Evening Edition
5:00 pm
WeatherNation Evening Edition
6:00 pm
WeatherNation Evening Edition
7:00 pm
WeatherNation Evening Edition
8:00 pm
WeatherNation Evening Edition
9:00 pm

WPT HD
20.1
Cook's Country
BBQ Brisket and Fritters1:30 pm
800 Words
Episode 22:00 pm
A Place to Call Home
Staring Down the Barrel3:00 pm
Molly of Denali
A Bird in the Hand; Bye-Bye Birdie4:00 pm
Odd Squad
Crime at Shapely Manor4:30 pm
Ready Jet Go!
Ice Moon Enceladus; What Goes Up...5:00 pm
  new   BBC World News America
5:30 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour
6:00 pm
  new   Ken Burns Presents The Gene: An Intimate History
An Intimate History7:00 pm
Local Programming

WisChn
20.2
Field Trip With Curtis Stone
Margaret River1:30 pm
University Place
2:00 pm
University Place
3:01 pm
University Place
3:49 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour
5:00 pm
NHK Newsline
6:00 pm
BBC World News Outside Source
6:30 pm
Nature
Cuba's Wild Revolution7:00 pm
NOVA
Cuba's Cancer Hope8:00 pm
University Place 
9:00 pm

Create
20.3
Woodsmith Shop
Cutting Board1:30 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Deep Wilderness Home2:00 pm
Quilting Arts
For the Love of Stitch2:30 pm
Ciao Italia
Hot and Hearty3:00 pm
Lucky Chow
Taiwan's True Flavors3:30 pm
Bare Feet With Mickela Mallozzi
Cyprus4:00 pm
Joseph Rosendo's Travelscope
Dreamin' California's Coast - Malibu to Big Sur4:30 pm
Rick Steves' Europe
Sevilla and Andalusia5:00 pm
100 Days, Drinks, Dishes & Destinations
Undiscovered Danube, Europe5:30 pm
Mexico: One Plate at a Time With Rick Bayless
All in for Albondingas6:00 pm
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Celebrations
Fried Chicken Fest6:30 pm
In Julia's Kitchen with Master Chefs
Jimmy Sneed7:00 pm
100 Days, Drinks, Dishes & Destinations
Undiscovered Danube, Europe7:30 pm
America's Test Kitchen
Mexican Fare8:00 pm
America's Test Kitchen
All Chocolate, All the Time8:30 pm
Bare Feet With Mickela Mallozzi
Cyprus9:00 pm
Joseph Rosendo's Travelscope
Dreamin' California's Coast - Malibu to Big Sur9:30 pm

WPT K
20.4
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Prince Wednesday Finds a Way to Play; Finding a Way to Play on Backwards Day1:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel and Miss Elaina Play Rocketship; Daniel Plays at the Castle2:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
A Birthday Party for Kendra; Norman Plans a Playdate2:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Pulling Together; Fact and Friction3:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Derek the Deinonychu; Don's Dragonfly3:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
A Prickly Pair; Turkish Delight4:00 pm
Nature Cat
Gimme Shelter; Goin' Batty4:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Creature Power Challenge5:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Race for the Hippo Disc5:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Isaac Newton; I am Golda Meir6:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Culture Clash; Party Moose6:30 pm
Odd Squad
The Trouble With Centigurps; Totally Odd Squad7:00 pm
Arthur
Buster's Back; The Ballad of Buster Baxter7:30 pm
Ready Jet Go!
More Than One Moon; Visit to Mom's Office8:00 pm
WordGirl
Wishful Thinking; Lady Redundant Woman Gets the Blues8:30 pm
Sesame Street
The Fluffster Kerfuffle9:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Prince Wednesday Finds a Way to Play; Finding a Way to Play on Backwards Day9:30 pm

WPT HD
21.1
Cook's Country
BBQ Brisket and Fritters1:30 pm
800 Words
Episode 22:00 pm
A Place to Call Home
Staring Down the Barrel3:00 pm
Molly of Denali
A Bird in the Hand; Bye-Bye Birdie4:00 pm
Odd Squad
Crime at Shapely Manor4:30 pm
Ready Jet Go!
Ice Moon Enceladus; What Goes Up...5:00 pm
  new   BBC World News America
5:30 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour
6:00 pm
  new   Ken Burns Presents The Gene: An Intimate History
An Intimate History7:00 pm
Local Programming

WisChn
21.2
Field Trip With Curtis Stone
Margaret River1:30 pm
University Place
2:00 pm
University Place
3:01 pm
University Place
3:49 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour
5:00 pm
NHK Newsline
6:00 pm
BBC World News Outside Source
6:30 pm
Nature
Cuba's Wild Revolution7:00 pm
NOVA
Cuba's Cancer Hope8:00 pm
University Place 
9:00 pm

Create
21.3
Woodsmith Shop
Cutting Board1:30 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Deep Wilderness Home2:00 pm
Quilting Arts
For the Love of Stitch2:30 pm
Ciao Italia
Hot and Hearty3:00 pm
Lucky Chow
Taiwan's True Flavors3:30 pm
Bare Feet With Mickela Mallozzi
Cyprus4:00 pm
Joseph Rosendo's Travelscope
Dreamin' California's Coast - Malibu to Big Sur4:30 pm
Rick Steves' Europe
Sevilla and Andalusia5:00 pm
100 Days, Drinks, Dishes & Destinations
Undiscovered Danube, Europe5:30 pm
Mexico: One Plate at a Time With Rick Bayless
All in for Albondingas6:00 pm
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Celebrations
Fried Chicken Fest6:30 pm
In Julia's Kitchen with Master Chefs
Jimmy Sneed7:00 pm
100 Days, Drinks, Dishes & Destinations
Undiscovered Danube, Europe7:30 pm
America's Test Kitchen
Mexican Fare8:00 pm
America's Test Kitchen
All Chocolate, All the Time8:30 pm
Bare Feet With Mickela Mallozzi
Cyprus9:00 pm
Joseph Rosendo's Travelscope
Dreamin' California's Coast - Malibu to Big Sur9:30 pm

WPT K
21.4
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Prince Wednesday Finds a Way to Play; Finding a Way to Play on Backwards Day1:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel and Miss Elaina Play Rocketship; Daniel Plays at the Castle2:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
A Birthday Party for Kendra; Norman Plans a Playdate2:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Pulling Together; Fact and Friction3:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Derek the Deinonychu; Don's Dragonfly3:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
A Prickly Pair; Turkish Delight4:00 pm
Nature Cat
Gimme Shelter; Goin' Batty4:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Creature Power Challenge5:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Race for the Hippo Disc5:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Isaac Newton; I am Golda Meir6:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Culture Clash; Party Moose6:30 pm
Odd Squad
The Trouble With Centigurps; Totally Odd Squad7:00 pm
Arthur
Buster's Back; The Ballad of Buster Baxter7:30 pm
Ready Jet Go!
More Than One Moon; Visit to Mom's Office8:00 pm
WordGirl
Wishful Thinking; Lady Redundant Woman Gets the Blues8:30 pm
Sesame Street
The Fluffster Kerfuffle9:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Prince Wednesday Finds a Way to Play; Finding a Way to Play on Backwards Day9:30 pm

WLWK-CD
22.1
 Tamron Hall
03-19-20201:00 pm
  new   RightThisMinute
2:00 pm
The List
2:30 pm
Local Programming   new   TBA
4:00 pm
  new   NBC26 News at 5pm
5:00 pm
  new   TBA
5:30 pm
  new   NBC26 News at 6pm
6:00 pm
Coronavirus: The Rundown
6:30 pm
  new   Ellen's Game of Games
I Will Always Love Goo7:00 pm
New Amsterdam
The Island8:00 pm
  new   NBC News Special Report: Coronavirus Pandemic
9:00 pm

WLWK-CD2
22.2
 Bonanza
A Place to Hide1:00 pm
The Rifleman
The Vaqueros2:00 pm
The Rifleman
First Wages2:30 pm
Wagon Train
The Frank Carter Story3:00 pm
Adam-12
The Sweet Smell4:00 pm
Adam-12
Trouble in the Bank4:30 pm
The Flintstones
Take Me Out of the Ball Game5:00 pm
The Flintstones
Dino Goes Hollyrock5:30 pm
M*A*S*H
No Laughing Matter6:00 pm
M*A*S*H
Oh, How We Danced6:30 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Mr. McBeevee7:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Andy's Rich Girlfriend7:30 pm
Gomer Pyle, USMC
Gomer Tends a Sick Cat8:00 pm
Green Acres
The Saucer Season8:30 pm
Hogan's Heroes
The Rise and Fall of Sergeant Schultz9:00 pm
Hogan's Heroes
Hogan Springs9:30 pm

WGBAHD
26.1
 Tamron Hall
03-19-20201:00 pm
  new   RightThisMinute
2:00 pm
The List
2:30 pm
Local Programming   new   TBA
4:00 pm
  new   NBC26 News at 5pm
5:00 pm
  new   TBA
5:30 pm
  new   NBC26 News at 6pm
6:00 pm
Coronavirus: The Rundown
6:30 pm
  new   Ellen's Game of Games
I Will Always Love Goo7:00 pm
New Amsterdam
The Island8:00 pm
  new   NBC News Special Report: Coronavirus Pandemic
9:00 pm

MeTV
26.2
 Bonanza
A Place to Hide1:00 pm
The Rifleman
The Vaqueros2:00 pm
The Rifleman
First Wages2:30 pm
Wagon Train
The Frank Carter Story3:00 pm
Adam-12
The Sweet Smell4:00 pm
Adam-12
Trouble in the Bank4:30 pm
The Flintstones
Take Me Out of the Ball Game5:00 pm
The Flintstones
Dino Goes Hollyrock5:30 pm
M*A*S*H
No Laughing Matter6:00 pm
M*A*S*H
Oh, How We Danced6:30 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Mr. McBeevee7:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Andy's Rich Girlfriend7:30 pm
Gomer Pyle, USMC
Gomer Tends a Sick Cat8:00 pm
Green Acres
The Saucer Season8:30 pm
Hogan's Heroes
The Rise and Fall of Sergeant Schultz9:00 pm
Hogan's Heroes
Hogan Springs9:30 pm

LAFF TV
26.3
Night Court
Teacher's Pet1:30 pm
Night Court
The System Works2:00 pm
Night Court
Get Me to the Roof on Time2:30 pm
That '70s Show
Holy Craps3:00 pm
That '70s Show
Fez Dates Donna3:30 pm
That '70s Show
Eric's Drunken Tattoo4:00 pm
That '70s Show
Canadian Road Trip4:30 pm
According to Jim
Paintball5:00 pm
According to Jim
The Empty Gesture5:30 pm
According to Jim
Rules of Engagement6:00 pm
According to Jim
Secret Santa6:30 pm
According to Jim
House for Sale7:00 pm
According to Jim
Dana Dates the Reverend7:30 pm
Home Improvement
Let Them Eat Cake8:00 pm
Home Improvement
The Look8:30 pm
Home Improvement
Room Without a View9:00 pm
Home Improvement
Chicago Hope9:30 pm

WGBADT4
26.4
  new    The FBI Files
World Trade Center Bombing1:00 pm
  new   The FBI Files
John Gotti Convicted2:00 pm
  new   The FBI Files
Model Killer3:00 pm
  new   Deep Undercover
Operation Cayman: Drug Smuggling on the High Seas4:00 pm
  new   Deep Undercover
Operation Mr. Untouchable: Dethroning Harlem's Heroin King4:30 pm
  new   Oj25
I Think You Know His Record5:00 pm
  new   Oj25
A Plaintive Wail6:00 pm
Court TV Live
7:00 pm

WACY-DT
32.1
 Dateline
Betrayed1:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Some Friend2:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Sacrifice3:00 pm
Modern Family
The Verdict4:00 pm
Modern Family
The More You Ignore Me4:30 pm
Mike & Molly
School Recital5:00 pm
Mike & Molly
Cigar Talk5:30 pm
Two and a Half Men
Kinda Like Necrophilia6:00 pm
Two and a Half Men
Meander to Your Dander6:30 pm
Chicago P.D.
Pain Killer7:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
This City8:00 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Really Petty Cash9:00 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Sax Problem9:30 pm

GRIT
32.2
 The Virginian
The Girl on the Glass Mountain1:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
The Wayfarers3:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
A Quiet Little Town4:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
Bitter Vengeance4:30 pm
  movie   White Comanche
5:00 pm
  movie   The Man From Laramie
7:00 pm
  movie   Two Rode Together 
9:30 pm

WACYDT3
32.3
 Unsolved Mysteries
1:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
2:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
3:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Manuscript for Murder4:00 pm
Forensic Files
Constructive Criticism5:00 pm
Forensic Files
Home Evasion5:30 pm
Forensic Files
Smiley Face6:00 pm
Forensic Files
Dirty Laundry6:30 pm
The First 48
Pre-emptive Strike; Unlucky7:00 pm
The First 48
The Run Around; Night Cap8:00 pm
The First 48
The Wrong Man; Five Points Payback9:00 pm

WZAWH
33.1
Hot Bench
Judge DiMango Freaked Out by "Living" Tombstone1:30 pm
Judge Judy
You Sound Like a Fool!; Gambling Getaway Gone Wrong!2:00 pm
Judge Judy
This Is Not Show and Tell!; Smoked Out!2:30 pm
Rachael Ray
Is Love Blind? Nick and Vanessa Lachey Should Know3:00 pm
  new   Fox News at 4
4:00 pm
Last Man Standing
Big Brother4:30 pm
Mike & Molly
School Recital5:00 pm
Mike & Molly
Cigar Talk5:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Military Miniaturization6:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Transporter Malfunction6:30 pm
  new   The Resident
Burn It All Down7:00 pm
  new   Empire
We Got Us8:00 pm
  new   Fox 55 News @ 9
9:00 pm
Modern Family
The Verdict9:30 pm

MeTV
33.2
 Bonanza
A Place to Hide1:00 pm
The Rifleman
The Vaqueros2:00 pm
The Rifleman
First Wages2:30 pm
Wagon Train
The Frank Carter Story3:00 pm
Adam-12
The Sweet Smell4:00 pm
Adam-12
Trouble in the Bank4:30 pm
The Flintstones
Take Me Out of the Ball Game5:00 pm
The Flintstones
Dino Goes Hollyrock5:30 pm
M*A*S*H
No Laughing Matter6:00 pm
M*A*S*H
Oh, How We Danced6:30 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Mr. McBeevee7:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Andy's Rich Girlfriend7:30 pm
Gomer Pyle, USMC
Gomer Tends a Sick Cat8:00 pm
Green Acres
The Saucer Season8:30 pm
Hogan's Heroes
The Rise and Fall of Sergeant Schultz9:00 pm
Hogan's Heroes
Hogan Springs9:30 pm

Movie
33.3
  movie    The Wild Bunch
12:30 pm
  movie   Papillon
3:40 pm
  movie   Angels in the Outfield
7:00 pm
  movie   The Monster Squad 
9:10 pm

WPT HD
38.1
Cook's Country
BBQ Brisket and Fritters1:30 pm
800 Words
Episode 22:00 pm
A Place to Call Home
Staring Down the Barrel3:00 pm
Molly of Denali
A Bird in the Hand; Bye-Bye Birdie4:00 pm
Odd Squad
Crime at Shapely Manor4:30 pm
Ready Jet Go!
Ice Moon Enceladus; What Goes Up...5:00 pm
  new   BBC World News America
5:30 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour
6:00 pm
  new   Ken Burns Presents The Gene: An Intimate History
An Intimate History7:00 pm
Local Programming

WisChn
38.2
Field Trip With Curtis Stone
Margaret River1:30 pm
University Place
2:00 pm
University Place
3:01 pm
University Place
3:49 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour
5:00 pm
NHK Newsline
6:00 pm
BBC World News Outside Source
6:30 pm
Nature
Cuba's Wild Revolution7:00 pm
NOVA
Cuba's Cancer Hope8:00 pm
University Place 
9:00 pm

Create
38.3
Woodsmith Shop
Cutting Board1:30 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Deep Wilderness Home2:00 pm
Quilting Arts
For the Love of Stitch2:30 pm
Ciao Italia
Hot and Hearty3:00 pm
Lucky Chow
Taiwan's True Flavors3:30 pm
Bare Feet With Mickela Mallozzi
Cyprus4:00 pm
Joseph Rosendo's Travelscope
Dreamin' California's Coast - Malibu to Big Sur4:30 pm
Rick Steves' Europe
Sevilla and Andalusia5:00 pm
100 Days, Drinks, Dishes & Destinations
Undiscovered Danube, Europe5:30 pm
Mexico: One Plate at a Time With Rick Bayless
All in for Albondingas6:00 pm
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Celebrations
Fried Chicken Fest6:30 pm
In Julia's Kitchen with Master Chefs
Jimmy Sneed7:00 pm
100 Days, Drinks, Dishes & Destinations
Undiscovered Danube, Europe7:30 pm
America's Test Kitchen
Mexican Fare8:00 pm
America's Test Kitchen
All Chocolate, All the Time8:30 pm
Bare Feet With Mickela Mallozzi
Cyprus9:00 pm
Joseph Rosendo's Travelscope
Dreamin' California's Coast - Malibu to Big Sur9:30 pm

WPT K
38.4
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Prince Wednesday Finds a Way to Play; Finding a Way to Play on Backwards Day1:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel and Miss Elaina Play Rocketship; Daniel Plays at the Castle2:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
A Birthday Party for Kendra; Norman Plans a Playdate2:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Pulling Together; Fact and Friction3:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Derek the Deinonychu; Don's Dragonfly3:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
A Prickly Pair; Turkish Delight4:00 pm
Nature Cat
Gimme Shelter; Goin' Batty4:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Creature Power Challenge5:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Race for the Hippo Disc5:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Isaac Newton; I am Golda Meir6:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Culture Clash; Party Moose6:30 pm
Odd Squad
The Trouble With Centigurps; Totally Odd Squad7:00 pm
Arthur
Buster's Back; The Ballad of Buster Baxter7:30 pm
Ready Jet Go!
More Than One Moon; Visit to Mom's Office8:00 pm
WordGirl
Wishful Thinking; Lady Redundant Woman Gets the Blues8:30 pm
Sesame Street
The Fluffster Kerfuffle9:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Prince Wednesday Finds a Way to Play; Finding a Way to Play on Backwards Day9:30 pm

ION HD
46.1
 Criminal Minds
Killer App1:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Lucky Strikes2:00 pm
Criminal Minds
The Bunker3:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Dust and Bones4:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Neon Terror5:00 pm
Criminal Minds
False Flag6:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Submerged7:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Full-Tilt Boogie8:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Bad Moon on the Rise9:00 pm

qubo
46.2
Mike the Knight
Big Swap; Triple Trophy Triumph1:30 pm
My House, Your Money
Finding a Condo for the Young Doctor2:00 pm
Pirates: Adventures in Art
Landscape2:30 pm
Marvin the Tap-Dancing Horse
Marvin Keeps Track; Diamonds' Dance Party3:00 pm
Ned's Newt
Help Me I'm Bald; Planes, Trains and Newtmobiles3:30 pm
Stickin' Around
Gross Anatomy; Stacey and Bradley Sittin' In A tree4:00 pm
Scaredy Squirrel
Stackinator; Halloweekend4:30 pm
Babar and the Adventures of Badou
Monkey Camp; Bad Bounce5:00 pm
Babar and the Adventures of Badou
The Brave Guy; Starring Ms. Strich5:30 pm
Jane and the Dragon
Fathers6:00 pm
Local Programming Babar
Land of Treats7:00 pm
Babar
Land of the Treasure Hunt7:30 pm
Babar
Land of Happiness8:00 pm
Babar
Rowing Pains8:30 pm
Babar
What's Mine Is Mine9:00 pm
Babar
Radio Riot9:30 pm

ION Plus
46.3
 Rookie Blue
Perfect Family1:00 pm
Rookie Blue
Uprising2:00 pm
Rookie Blue
Letting Go3:00 pm
Rookie Blue
A Real Gentleman4:00 pm
Rookie Blue
Home Run5:00 pm
Rookie Blue
Best Man6:00 pm
Rookie Blue
Integrity Test7:00 pm
Rookie Blue
Ninety Degrees8:00 pm
Rookie Blue
Breaking Up the Band9:00 pm

SHOP
46.4
The Secret to Keeping your Mind and Body Strong at Home!
1:30 pm
Local Programming Hoover® SmartWash™ Makes Deep Cleaning Carpets Easy!
3:00 pm
Can't See?
3:30 pm
Local Programming Hoover® SmartWash™ Makes Deep Cleaning Carpets Easy!
4:30 pm
Try Total Gym for $14.95
5:00 pm
BACK PAIN RELIEF NOW!
5:30 pm
Local Programming Try Total Gym for $14.95
8:00 pm
Local Programming

QVC
46.5
 Josie Maran Argan Oil Cosmetics
12:00 pm
Gourmet Holiday
2:00 pm
Beautybio - Skin Care
1st Anniversary4:00 pm
Nutrisystem(R) Weight-Loss Programs
5:00 pm
Josie Maran Argan Oil Cosmetics
6:00 pm
Shoe Shopping With Jane
7:00 pm
Beautybio - Skin Care
1st Anniversary8:00 pm
The Find With Shawn Killinger 
9:00 pm

HSN
46.6
 Tech Talk
1:00 pm
Make Yourself at Home
2:00 pm
Make Yourself at Home
3:00 pm
Power Up featuring Eco Flow Power Station
4:00 pm
Power Up featuring Eco Flow Power Station
5:00 pm
Keep It Clean featuring Bissell
6:00 pm
Coin Collector
7:00 pm
Coin Collector
8:00 pm
Tech Talk
9:00 pm

WEUXH
48.1
Hot Bench
Judge DiMango Freaked Out by "Living" Tombstone1:30 pm
Funny You Should Ask
2:00 pm
Funny You Should Ask
2:30 pm
Family Feud
3:00 pm
Family Feud
10-17-20193:30 pm
Judge Judy
Man Shaken Up by Nephew's Murder; Worst Case Car Scenario!4:00 pm
Judge Judy
Paving the Way to Unemployment?!; The Magically Disappearing Dilapidated Car!4:30 pm
Last Man Standing
Big Brother5:00 pm
Last Man Standing
Three Sundays5:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Transporter Malfunction6:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Military Miniaturization6:30 pm
  new   The Resident
Burn It All Down7:00 pm
  new   Empire
We Got Us8:00 pm
  new   Fox 25 / 48 News At 9
9:00 pm
  new   TMZ
9:30 pm

MeTV
48.2
 Bonanza
A Place to Hide1:00 pm
The Rifleman
The Vaqueros2:00 pm
The Rifleman
First Wages2:30 pm
Wagon Train
The Frank Carter Story3:00 pm
Adam-12
The Sweet Smell4:00 pm
Adam-12
Trouble in the Bank4:30 pm
The Flintstones
Take Me Out of the Ball Game5:00 pm
The Flintstones
Dino Goes Hollyrock5:30 pm
M*A*S*H
No Laughing Matter6:00 pm
M*A*S*H
Oh, How We Danced6:30 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Mr. McBeevee7:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Andy's Rich Girlfriend7:30 pm
Gomer Pyle, USMC
Gomer Tends a Sick Cat8:00 pm
Green Acres
The Saucer Season8:30 pm
Hogan's Heroes
The Rise and Fall of Sergeant Schultz9:00 pm
Hogan's Heroes
Hogan Springs9:30 pm

WEUXDT3
48.3
 Unsolved Mysteries
1:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
2:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
3:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Manuscript for Murder4:00 pm
Forensic Files
Constructive Criticism5:00 pm
Forensic Files
Home Evasion5:30 pm
Forensic Files
Smiley Face6:00 pm
Forensic Files
Dirty Laundry6:30 pm
The First 48
Pre-emptive Strike; Unlucky7:00 pm
The First 48
The Run Around; Night Cap8:00 pm
The First 48
The Wrong Man; Five Points Payback9:00 pm

BOUNCE
48.4
  movie    Caught-Up
12:00 pm
  movie   The Women of Brewster Place
2:00 pm
The Game
Didn't You Know Who I Was?6:00 pm
The Game
You Say Goodbye, I Say Hello6:30 pm
  movie   The Nomads
7:00 pm
  movie   Not Easily Broken 
9:00 pm

WGBD
49.1
Today With Marilyn and Sarah
1:30 pm
Joseph Prince
2:00 pm
Gary Keesee: Fixing the Money Thing
2:30 pm
Lawson Perdue
3:00 pm
Bill Winston
3:30 pm
Paula Today
4:00 pm
David Jeremiah
4:30 pm
Guillermo Maldonado
5:00 pm
The Opendoor Experience
5:30 pm
Jerry Savelle
6:00 pm
John Hagee Ministries
6:30 pm
Andrew Wommack
7:00 pm
Joni Table Talk
7:30 pm
Marcus & Joni
8:00 pm
Joel Osteen
9:00 pm
The Winning Walk
9:30 pm

  Printable TV Guide



America's leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for 54115! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Green Bay-Appleton Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.