Antenna TV Guide Schedule

Aurora, SD 57002  

Change Date (now)   Register to Customize

                              9:30 pm               10:00 pm               10:30 pm               11:00 pm               11:30 pm               12:00 am               12:30 am               1:00 am               1:30 am               2:00 am               2:30 am               3:00 am               3:30 am               4:00 am               4:30 am               5:00 am               5:30 am               

SDPB1
2.1
 Father Brown
The Angel of Mercy9:00 pm
No Cover, No Minimum
Sioux River Folk Fest 201710:00 pm
TBA
11:00 pm
Lost River Sessions
Mount Victor Revue12:00 am
Sun Studio Sessions
Dale Watson12:30 am
Live From the Artists Den
Shawn Mendes1:00 am
No Cover, No Minimum
Sioux River Folk Fest 20172:00 am
TBA
3:00 am
Lost River Sessions
Mount Victor Revue4:00 am
Sun Studio Sessions
Dale Watson4:30 am
Dakota Life
Creative Corner: Art In Southeast S.D5:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Junior Conductors Academy: Part One; Junior Conductors Academy: Part Two5:30 am

SDPB2
2.2
 America ReFramed
Finding Kukan9:00 pm
  movie   Massacre River: The Woman Without a Country
10:00 pm
Soundbreaking: Stories From the Cutting Edge of Recorded Music
The Art of Recording11:00 pm
Soundbreaking: Stories From the Cutting Edge of Recorded Music
Painting With Sound12:00 am
America ReFramed
Finding Kukan1:00 am
  movie   Massacre River: The Woman Without a Country
2:00 am
American Masters
Lorraine Hansberry: Sighted Eyes/Feeling Heart3:00 am
On Story
Fargo & True Detective: Television Anthologies5:00 am
To the Contrary With Bonnie Erbé
5:30 am

SDPB3
2.3
  movie    Real Rail Adventures: Switzerland
9:00 pm
Sara's Weeknight Meals
Meaty Salads10:00 pm
Ciao Italia
Joy and Music on a Plate10:30 pm
Ciao Italia
Catanian Cooking11:00 pm
New Orleans Cooking With Kevin Belton
Egg Dishes11:30 pm
New Orleans Cooking With Kevin Belton
Classic Creole12:00 am
Ellie's Real Good Food
How to Fish12:30 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
1:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Hint of Springtime1:30 am
Confucius Was a Foodie
Huaiyang2:00 am
  movie   Real Rail Adventures: Switzerland
3:00 am
Ellie's Real Good Food
How to Fish4:00 am
Food Over 50
Clever Condiments4:30 am
Classical Stretch: The Esmonde Technique
Unlock Your Hips5:00 am
Happy Yoga With Sarah Starr
Sunflower Splendor5:30 am

SDPB4
2.4
Nature Cat
Breezy Rider; Swamp Thing9:30 pm
Arthur
Arthur Loses His Marbles; Friday the 13th10:00 pm
Arthur
When Carl Met George; D.W. Swims With the Fishes10:30 pm
Odd Squad
Train of Thoughts; Overdue!11:00 pm
Odd Squad
Trading Places; Bad Lemonade11:30 pm
Molly of Denali
Operation Sleepover; Beneath the Surface12:00 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Mary Shelley; I Am Harry Houdini12:30 am
Wild Kratts
Voyage of the Butterflier XT1:00 am
Wild Kratts
Aardvark Town1:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
A Birthday Party for Kendra; Norman Plans a Playdate2:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Aqualicious; Sing in the Spring2:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Mr. Socko; A Pinkapurrfect Pet3:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Yodelahee Goat; Pink Mascot3:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
The Sparkle Kart; The Pinkville Merry-Go-Round4:00 am
WordGirl
Wham Up; Seed of Doubt4:30 am
Cyberchase
A Renewable Hope5:00 am
Cyberchase
Harriet Hippo and the Mean Green5:30 am

KDLODT
3.1
 48 Hours
9:00 pm
  new   KELOLAND News at Ten
10:00 pm
The White Wall Sessions
10:30 pm
Intervention
Kristie11:00 pm
Madam Secretary
Labor of Love12:00 am
  new   ET Entertainment Tonight
1:00 am
The White Wall Sessions
2:00 am
Time of Grace
2:30 am
Marketplace
3:00 am
Marketplace
3:30 am
Marketplace
4:00 am
Marketplace
4:30 am
Marketplace
5:00 am
Marketplace
5:30 am

KDLODT2
3.2
 Leverage
The Two Live Crew Job9:00 pm
  sports   Outdoor America
10:00 pm
  sports   Outdoor America
10:30 pm
Comedy.TV
11:00 pm
Texas Music Scene
12:00 am
The White Wall Sessions
12:30 am
KELO WeatherNow 
1:00 am

KPRYHD
4.1
  movie    The Ten Commandments
6:00 pm
  new   Dakota News Now Saturday @ 10pm on KSFY
10:44 pm
Castle
Deep in Death11:14 pm
NCIS: New Orleans
Course Correction12:14 am
Local Programming Machinery Pete TV
5:00 am
Ag PhD
5:30 am
Local Programming

KTIV-HD
4.1
 Saturday Night Live
9:00 pm
  new   News 4 at Ten
10:00 pm
Saturday Night Live
RuPaul;Justin Bieber10:29 pm
  new   Extra
12:02 am
1st Look
1:02 am
Open House NYC
1:32 am
Open House NYC
2:02 am
Entertainers
2:30 am
Comedy.TV
3:30 am
MyDestination.TV
01-27-20204:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Machinery Pete TV
5:30 am

KTIVDT2
4.2
Bob's Burgers
Two for Tina9:30 pm
black-ish
Stuff10:00 pm
black-ish
The Gift of Hunger10:30 pm
The Goldbergs
11:00 pm
The Goldbergs
11:30 pm
Made in Hollywood
03-30-202012:00 am
Cops
Coast to Coast12:30 am
Judge Jerry
1:00 am
Local Programming Access 
1998 September 145:30 am

MeTV
4.3
 Star Trek
Day of the Dove9:00 pm
Buck Rogers in the 25th Century
Unchained Woman10:00 pm
The Invaders
Vikor11:00 pm
Lost in Space
A Change of Space12:00 am
Voyage to the Bottom of the Sea
The Sky Is Falling1:00 am
Land of the Giants
Deadly Lodestone2:00 am
The Time Tunnel
One Way to the Moon3:00 am
Planet of the Apes
The Surgeon4:00 am
ALF
Gimme That Old-Time Religion5:00 am
ALF
Future's So Bright I Gotta Wear Shades5:30 am

KDLVDT
5.1
 Saturday Night Live
9:00 pm
  new   Dakota News Now Saturday On KDLT @ 10pm
10:00 pm
Saturday Night Live
RuPaul;Justin Bieber10:30 pm
The Simpsons
12:00 am
The Simpsons
12:30 am
Dakota News Now Saturday On KDLT @ 10pm
1:00 am
Local Programming 1st Look
3:00 am
Open House NYC
3:30 am
Open House NYC
4:00 am
Local Programming Apostolic Church of God
5:30 am

KDLV2
5.2
Bewitched
Samantha Twitches for UNICEF9:30 pm
That Girl
Honeymoon Apartment10:00 pm
That Girl
This Little Piggy Had a Ball10:30 pm
The Paul Lynde Show
The Congressman's Son11:00 pm
Lotsa Luck
Bummy's Girl11:30 pm
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
The Stolen Plants12:00 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
The English Playwright12:30 am
Best of The Jack Benny Show
Carol Burnett1:00 am
Best of The Jack Benny Show
Jack Fires Don1:30 am
The Joey Bishop Show
Joey Goes to a Poker Party2:00 am
The Joey Bishop Show
The Perfect Girl2:30 am
Dennis the Menace
Mr. Wilson's Allergy3:00 am
Dennis the Menace
Baby Booties3:30 am
Three's a Crowd
James Steps Out4:00 am
The Ropers
Jenny's Date4:30 am
Soap
5:00 am
Soap
5:30 am

KPLODT
6.1
 48 Hours
9:00 pm
  new   KELOLAND News at Ten
10:00 pm
The White Wall Sessions
10:30 pm
Intervention
Kristie11:00 pm
Madam Secretary
Labor of Love12:00 am
  new   ET Entertainment Tonight
1:00 am
The White Wall Sessions
2:00 am
Time of Grace
2:30 am
Marketplace
3:00 am
Marketplace
3:30 am
Marketplace
4:00 am
Marketplace
4:30 am
Marketplace
5:00 am
Marketplace
5:30 am

KPLO2
6.2
 Leverage
The Two Live Crew Job9:00 pm
  sports   Outdoor America
10:00 pm
  sports   Outdoor America
10:30 pm
Comedy.TV
11:00 pm
Texas Music Scene
12:00 am
The White Wall Sessions
12:30 am
KELO WeatherNow 
1:00 am

SDPB1
8.1
 Father Brown
The Angel of Mercy9:00 pm
No Cover, No Minimum
Sioux River Folk Fest 201710:00 pm
TBA
11:00 pm
Lost River Sessions
Mount Victor Revue12:00 am
Sun Studio Sessions
Dale Watson12:30 am
Live From the Artists Den
Shawn Mendes1:00 am
No Cover, No Minimum
Sioux River Folk Fest 20172:00 am
TBA
3:00 am
Lost River Sessions
Mount Victor Revue4:00 am
Sun Studio Sessions
Dale Watson4:30 am
Dakota Life
Creative Corner: Art In Southeast S.D5:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Junior Conductors Academy: Part One; Junior Conductors Academy: Part Two5:30 am

SDPB2
8.2
 America ReFramed
Finding Kukan9:00 pm
  movie   Massacre River: The Woman Without a Country
10:00 pm
Soundbreaking: Stories From the Cutting Edge of Recorded Music
The Art of Recording11:00 pm
Soundbreaking: Stories From the Cutting Edge of Recorded Music
Painting With Sound12:00 am
America ReFramed
Finding Kukan1:00 am
  movie   Massacre River: The Woman Without a Country
2:00 am
American Masters
Lorraine Hansberry: Sighted Eyes/Feeling Heart3:00 am
On Story
Fargo & True Detective: Television Anthologies5:00 am
To the Contrary With Bonnie Erbé
5:30 am

SDPB3
8.3
  movie    Real Rail Adventures: Switzerland
9:00 pm
Sara's Weeknight Meals
Meaty Salads10:00 pm
Ciao Italia
Joy and Music on a Plate10:30 pm
Ciao Italia
Catanian Cooking11:00 pm
New Orleans Cooking With Kevin Belton
Egg Dishes11:30 pm
New Orleans Cooking With Kevin Belton
Classic Creole12:00 am
Ellie's Real Good Food
How to Fish12:30 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
1:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Hint of Springtime1:30 am
Confucius Was a Foodie
Huaiyang2:00 am
  movie   Real Rail Adventures: Switzerland
3:00 am
Ellie's Real Good Food
How to Fish4:00 am
Food Over 50
Clever Condiments4:30 am
Classical Stretch: The Esmonde Technique
Unlock Your Hips5:00 am
Happy Yoga With Sarah Starr
Sunflower Splendor5:30 am

SDPB4
8.4
Nature Cat
Breezy Rider; Swamp Thing9:30 pm
Arthur
Arthur Loses His Marbles; Friday the 13th10:00 pm
Arthur
When Carl Met George; D.W. Swims With the Fishes10:30 pm
Odd Squad
Train of Thoughts; Overdue!11:00 pm
Odd Squad
Trading Places; Bad Lemonade11:30 pm
Molly of Denali
Operation Sleepover; Beneath the Surface12:00 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Mary Shelley; I Am Harry Houdini12:30 am
Wild Kratts
Voyage of the Butterflier XT1:00 am
Wild Kratts
Aardvark Town1:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
A Birthday Party for Kendra; Norman Plans a Playdate2:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Aqualicious; Sing in the Spring2:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Mr. Socko; A Pinkapurrfect Pet3:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Yodelahee Goat; Pink Mascot3:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
The Sparkle Kart; The Pinkville Merry-Go-Round4:00 am
WordGirl
Wham Up; Seed of Doubt4:30 am
Cyberchase
A Renewable Hope5:00 am
Cyberchase
Harriet Hippo and the Mean Green5:30 am

KABYD
9.1
  movie    The Ten Commandments
6:00 pm
  new   Dakota News Now Saturday @ 10pm on KSFY
10:44 pm
Castle
Deep in Death11:14 pm
NCIS: New Orleans
Course Correction12:14 am
Local Programming Machinery Pete TV
5:00 am
Ag PhD
5:30 am
Local Programming

SDPB1
10.1
 Father Brown
The Angel of Mercy9:00 pm
No Cover, No Minimum
Sioux River Folk Fest 201710:00 pm
TBA
11:00 pm
Lost River Sessions
Mount Victor Revue12:00 am
Sun Studio Sessions
Dale Watson12:30 am
Live From the Artists Den
Shawn Mendes1:00 am
No Cover, No Minimum
Sioux River Folk Fest 20172:00 am
TBA
3:00 am
Lost River Sessions
Mount Victor Revue4:00 am
Sun Studio Sessions
Dale Watson4:30 am
Dakota Life
Creative Corner: Art In Southeast S.D5:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Junior Conductors Academy: Part One; Junior Conductors Academy: Part Two5:30 am

SDPB2
10.2
 America ReFramed
Finding Kukan9:00 pm
  movie   Massacre River: The Woman Without a Country
10:00 pm
Soundbreaking: Stories From the Cutting Edge of Recorded Music
The Art of Recording11:00 pm
Soundbreaking: Stories From the Cutting Edge of Recorded Music
Painting With Sound12:00 am
America ReFramed
Finding Kukan1:00 am
  movie   Massacre River: The Woman Without a Country
2:00 am
American Masters
Lorraine Hansberry: Sighted Eyes/Feeling Heart3:00 am
On Story
Fargo & True Detective: Television Anthologies5:00 am
To the Contrary With Bonnie Erbé
5:30 am

SDPB3
10.3
  movie    Real Rail Adventures: Switzerland
9:00 pm
Sara's Weeknight Meals
Meaty Salads10:00 pm
Ciao Italia
Joy and Music on a Plate10:30 pm
Ciao Italia
Catanian Cooking11:00 pm
New Orleans Cooking With Kevin Belton
Egg Dishes11:30 pm
New Orleans Cooking With Kevin Belton
Classic Creole12:00 am
Ellie's Real Good Food
How to Fish12:30 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
1:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Hint of Springtime1:30 am
Confucius Was a Foodie
Huaiyang2:00 am
  movie   Real Rail Adventures: Switzerland
3:00 am
Ellie's Real Good Food
How to Fish4:00 am
Food Over 50
Clever Condiments4:30 am
Classical Stretch: The Esmonde Technique
Unlock Your Hips5:00 am
Happy Yoga With Sarah Starr
Sunflower Splendor5:30 am

SDPB4
10.4
Nature Cat
Breezy Rider; Swamp Thing9:30 pm
Arthur
Arthur Loses His Marbles; Friday the 13th10:00 pm
Arthur
When Carl Met George; D.W. Swims With the Fishes10:30 pm
Odd Squad
Train of Thoughts; Overdue!11:00 pm
Odd Squad
Trading Places; Bad Lemonade11:30 pm
Molly of Denali
Operation Sleepover; Beneath the Surface12:00 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Mary Shelley; I Am Harry Houdini12:30 am
Wild Kratts
Voyage of the Butterflier XT1:00 am
Wild Kratts
Aardvark Town1:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
A Birthday Party for Kendra; Norman Plans a Playdate2:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Aqualicious; Sing in the Spring2:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Mr. Socko; A Pinkapurrfect Pet3:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Yodelahee Goat; Pink Mascot3:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
The Sparkle Kart; The Pinkville Merry-Go-Round4:00 am
WordGirl
Wham Up; Seed of Doubt4:30 am
Cyberchase
A Renewable Hope5:00 am
Cyberchase
Harriet Hippo and the Mean Green5:30 am

KELO-DT
11.1
 48 Hours
9:00 pm
  new   KELOLAND News at Ten
10:00 pm
The White Wall Sessions
10:30 pm
Intervention
Kristie11:00 pm
Madam Secretary
Labor of Love12:00 am
  new   ET Entertainment Tonight
1:00 am
The White Wall Sessions
2:00 am
Time of Grace
2:30 am
Marketplace
3:00 am
Marketplace
3:30 am
Marketplace
4:00 am
Marketplace
4:30 am
Marketplace
5:00 am
Marketplace
5:30 am

UTV
11.2
 Leverage
The Two Live Crew Job9:00 pm
  sports   Outdoor America
10:00 pm
  sports   Outdoor America
10:30 pm
Comedy.TV
11:00 pm
Texas Music Scene
12:00 am
The White Wall Sessions
12:30 am
KELO WeatherNow 
1:00 am

KELOW
11.3
 KELO WeatherNow
1:00 am
Local Programming

KTTMH
12.1
 TBA
9:00 pm
Beat Shazam
Our Most Dominant Team Ever!10:00 pm
Funny You Should Ask
03-30-202011:00 pm
Wipeout
11:30 pm
Modern Family
See You Next Fall12:30 am
Modern Family
The One That Got Away1:00 am
  new   TMZ
1:30 am
Off-Air
2:30 am
AG Week
5:30 am

KTTM
12.2
  movie    Death Wish 4: The Crackdown
9:00 pm
  movie   Agatha Christie's 'Ten Little Indians'
11:00 pm
In the Heat of the Night
Blessings1:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
Shine On Sparta Moon2:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
Execution of Trust3:00 am
Local Programming

COZITV
12.3
 The Six Million Dollar Man
The Madonna Caper9:00 pm
The Six Million Dollar Man
Dead Ringer10:00 pm
The Bionic Woman
Biofeedback11:00 pm
Local Programming Hart to Hart
The Raid1:00 am
Hart to Hart
Sixth Sense2:00 am
Murdoch Mysteries
The Devil Wears Whalebone3:00 am
Local Programming My Favorite Martian
Dreaming Can Make It So5:00 am
My Favorite Martian
The Memory Pill5:30 am

KSFYD
13.1
  movie    The Ten Commandments
6:00 pm
  new   Dakota News Now Saturday @ 10pm on KSFY
10:44 pm
Castle
Deep in Death11:14 pm
NCIS: New Orleans
Course Correction12:14 am
Local Programming Machinery Pete TV
5:00 am
Ag PhD
5:30 am
Local Programming

CW-HD
13.2
Bob's Burgers
Two for Tina9:30 pm
black-ish
Stuff10:00 pm
black-ish
The Gift of Hunger10:30 pm
The Goldbergs
11:00 pm
The Goldbergs
11:30 pm
Made in Hollywood
03-30-202012:00 am
Cops
Coast to Coast12:30 am
Judge Jerry
1:00 am
Local Programming TBA
5:30 am

SDPB3
13.3
  movie    Real Rail Adventures: Switzerland
9:00 pm
Sara's Weeknight Meals
Meaty Salads10:00 pm
Ciao Italia
Joy and Music on a Plate10:30 pm
Ciao Italia
Catanian Cooking11:00 pm
New Orleans Cooking With Kevin Belton
Egg Dishes11:30 pm
New Orleans Cooking With Kevin Belton
Classic Creole12:00 am
Ellie's Real Good Food
How to Fish12:30 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
1:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Hint of Springtime1:30 am
Confucius Was a Foodie
Huaiyang2:00 am
  movie   Real Rail Adventures: Switzerland
3:00 am
Ellie's Real Good Food
How to Fish4:00 am
Food Over 50
Clever Condiments4:30 am
Classical Stretch: The Esmonde Technique
Unlock Your Hips5:00 am
Happy Yoga With Sarah Starr
Sunflower Splendor5:30 am

SDPB4
13.4
Nature Cat
Breezy Rider; Swamp Thing9:30 pm
Arthur
Arthur Loses His Marbles; Friday the 13th10:00 pm
Arthur
When Carl Met George; D.W. Swims With the Fishes10:30 pm
Odd Squad
Train of Thoughts; Overdue!11:00 pm
Odd Squad
Trading Places; Bad Lemonade11:30 pm
Molly of Denali
Operation Sleepover; Beneath the Surface12:00 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Mary Shelley; I Am Harry Houdini12:30 am
Wild Kratts
Voyage of the Butterflier XT1:00 am
Wild Kratts
Aardvark Town1:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
A Birthday Party for Kendra; Norman Plans a Playdate2:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Aqualicious; Sing in the Spring2:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Mr. Socko; A Pinkapurrfect Pet3:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Yodelahee Goat; Pink Mascot3:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
The Sparkle Kart; The Pinkville Merry-Go-Round4:00 am
WordGirl
Wham Up; Seed of Doubt4:30 am
Cyberchase
A Renewable Hope5:00 am
Cyberchase
Harriet Hippo and the Mean Green5:30 am

SDPB1
16.1
 Father Brown
The Angel of Mercy9:00 pm
No Cover, No Minimum
Sioux River Folk Fest 201710:00 pm
TBA
11:00 pm
Lost River Sessions
Mount Victor Revue12:00 am
Sun Studio Sessions
Dale Watson12:30 am
Live From the Artists Den
Shawn Mendes1:00 am
No Cover, No Minimum
Sioux River Folk Fest 20172:00 am
TBA
3:00 am
Lost River Sessions
Mount Victor Revue4:00 am
Sun Studio Sessions
Dale Watson4:30 am
Dakota Life
Creative Corner: Art In Southeast S.D5:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Junior Conductors Academy: Part One; Junior Conductors Academy: Part Two5:30 am

SDPB2
16.2
 America ReFramed
Finding Kukan9:00 pm
  movie   Massacre River: The Woman Without a Country
10:00 pm
Soundbreaking: Stories From the Cutting Edge of Recorded Music
The Art of Recording11:00 pm
Soundbreaking: Stories From the Cutting Edge of Recorded Music
Painting With Sound12:00 am
America ReFramed
Finding Kukan1:00 am
  movie   Massacre River: The Woman Without a Country
2:00 am
American Masters
Lorraine Hansberry: Sighted Eyes/Feeling Heart3:00 am
On Story
Fargo & True Detective: Television Anthologies5:00 am
To the Contrary With Bonnie Erbé
5:30 am

SDPB3
16.3
  movie    Real Rail Adventures: Switzerland
9:00 pm
Sara's Weeknight Meals
Meaty Salads10:00 pm
Ciao Italia
Joy and Music on a Plate10:30 pm
Ciao Italia
Catanian Cooking11:00 pm
New Orleans Cooking With Kevin Belton
Egg Dishes11:30 pm
New Orleans Cooking With Kevin Belton
Classic Creole12:00 am
Ellie's Real Good Food
How to Fish12:30 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
1:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Hint of Springtime1:30 am
Confucius Was a Foodie
Huaiyang2:00 am
  movie   Real Rail Adventures: Switzerland
3:00 am
Ellie's Real Good Food
How to Fish4:00 am
Food Over 50
Clever Condiments4:30 am
Classical Stretch: The Esmonde Technique
Unlock Your Hips5:00 am
Happy Yoga With Sarah Starr
Sunflower Splendor5:30 am

SDPB3
16.4
  movie    Real Rail Adventures: Switzerland
9:00 pm
Sara's Weeknight Meals
Meaty Salads10:00 pm
Ciao Italia
Joy and Music on a Plate10:30 pm
Ciao Italia
Catanian Cooking11:00 pm
New Orleans Cooking With Kevin Belton
Egg Dishes11:30 pm
New Orleans Cooking With Kevin Belton
Classic Creole12:00 am
Ellie's Real Good Food
How to Fish12:30 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
1:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Hint of Springtime1:30 am
Confucius Was a Foodie
Huaiyang2:00 am
  movie   Real Rail Adventures: Switzerland
3:00 am
Ellie's Real Good Food
How to Fish4:00 am
Food Over 50
Clever Condiments4:30 am
Classical Stretch: The Esmonde Technique
Unlock Your Hips5:00 am
Happy Yoga With Sarah Starr
Sunflower Splendor5:30 am

K39CZ-D
17.1
 TBA
9:00 pm
Beat Shazam
Our Most Dominant Team Ever!10:00 pm
Funny You Should Ask
03-30-202011:00 pm
Wipeout
11:30 pm
Modern Family
See You Next Fall12:30 am
Modern Family
The One That Got Away1:00 am
  new   TMZ
1:30 am
Off-Air
2:30 am
AG Week
5:30 am

K39CZ-D2
17.2
  movie    Death Wish 4: The Crackdown
9:00 pm
  movie   Agatha Christie's 'Ten Little Indians'
11:00 pm
In the Heat of the Night
Blessings1:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
Shine On Sparta Moon2:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
Execution of Trust3:00 am
Local Programming

KSMN
20.1
Local Programming Lost River Sessions
10:30 pm
Local Programming NOVA
Cuba's Cancer Hope12:00 am
Nature
Cuba's Wild Revolution1:00 am
Earth's Sacred Wonders
Closer to the Divine2:00 am
Secrets of the Dead
Ben Franklin's Bones3:00 am
Washington Week
4:00 am
Firing Line With Margaret Hoover
4:30 am
Mister Rogers' Neighborhood
Celebrations5:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Junior Conductors Academy: Part One; Junior Conductors Academy: Part Two5:30 am

KSMN
20.2
  movie    Real Rail Adventures: Switzerland
9:00 pm
Sara's Weeknight Meals
Meaty Salads10:00 pm
Ciao Italia
Joy and Music on a Plate10:30 pm
Ciao Italia
Catanian Cooking11:00 pm
New Orleans Cooking With Kevin Belton
Egg Dishes11:30 pm
New Orleans Cooking With Kevin Belton
Classic Creole12:00 am
Ellie's Real Good Food
How to Fish12:30 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
1:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Hint of Springtime1:30 am
Confucius Was a Foodie
Huaiyang2:00 am
  movie   Real Rail Adventures: Switzerland
3:00 am
Ellie's Real Good Food
How to Fish4:00 am
Food Over 50
Clever Condiments4:30 am
Classical Stretch: The Esmonde Technique
Unlock Your Hips5:00 am
Happy Yoga With Sarah Starr
Sunflower Splendor5:30 am

KSMN
20.3
TBA
9:30 pm
TBA
10:00 pm
Portrait
11:00 pm
Portrait
11:30 pm
Capitol Report
12:00 am
Our Rights
12:30 am
TBA
1:00 am
TBA
1:30 am
TBA
2:00 am
TBA
3:00 am
TBA
4:00 am
TBA
4:30 am
TBA
5:00 am

KSMN
20.4
 America ReFramed
Finding Kukan9:00 pm
  movie   Massacre River: The Woman Without a Country
10:00 pm
Soundbreaking: Stories From the Cutting Edge of Recorded Music
The Art of Recording11:00 pm
Soundbreaking: Stories From the Cutting Edge of Recorded Music
Painting With Sound12:00 am
America ReFramed
Finding Kukan1:00 am
  movie   Massacre River: The Woman Without a Country
2:00 am
American Masters
Lorraine Hansberry: Sighted Eyes/Feeling Heart3:00 am
On Story
Fargo & True Detective: Television Anthologies5:00 am
To the Contrary With Bonnie Erbé
5:30 am

KSMNK
20.5
Nature Cat
Breezy Rider; Swamp Thing9:30 pm
Arthur
Arthur Loses His Marbles; Friday the 13th10:00 pm
Arthur
When Carl Met George; D.W. Swims With the Fishes10:30 pm
Odd Squad
Train of Thoughts; Overdue!11:00 pm
Odd Squad
Trading Places; Bad Lemonade11:30 pm
Molly of Denali
Operation Sleepover; Beneath the Surface12:00 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Mary Shelley; I Am Harry Houdini12:30 am
Wild Kratts
Voyage of the Butterflier XT1:00 am
Wild Kratts
Aardvark Town1:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
A Birthday Party for Kendra; Norman Plans a Playdate2:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Aqualicious; Sing in the Spring2:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Mr. Socko; A Pinkapurrfect Pet3:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Yodelahee Goat; Pink Mascot3:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
The Sparkle Kart; The Pinkville Merry-Go-Round4:00 am
WordGirl
Wham Up; Seed of Doubt4:30 am
Cyberchase
A Renewable Hope5:00 am
Cyberchase
Harriet Hippo and the Mean Green5:30 am

SDPB1
23.1
 Father Brown
The Angel of Mercy9:00 pm
No Cover, No Minimum
Sioux River Folk Fest 201710:00 pm
TBA
11:00 pm
Lost River Sessions
Mount Victor Revue12:00 am
Sun Studio Sessions
Dale Watson12:30 am
Live From the Artists Den
Shawn Mendes1:00 am
No Cover, No Minimum
Sioux River Folk Fest 20172:00 am
TBA
3:00 am
Lost River Sessions
Mount Victor Revue4:00 am
Sun Studio Sessions
Dale Watson4:30 am
Dakota Life
Creative Corner: Art In Southeast S.D5:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Junior Conductors Academy: Part One; Junior Conductors Academy: Part Two5:30 am

SDPB2
23.2
 America ReFramed
Finding Kukan9:00 pm
  movie   Massacre River: The Woman Without a Country
10:00 pm
Soundbreaking: Stories From the Cutting Edge of Recorded Music
The Art of Recording11:00 pm
Soundbreaking: Stories From the Cutting Edge of Recorded Music
Painting With Sound12:00 am
America ReFramed
Finding Kukan1:00 am
  movie   Massacre River: The Woman Without a Country
2:00 am
American Masters
Lorraine Hansberry: Sighted Eyes/Feeling Heart3:00 am
On Story
Fargo & True Detective: Television Anthologies5:00 am
To the Contrary With Bonnie Erbé
5:30 am

SDPB3
23.3
  movie    Real Rail Adventures: Switzerland
9:00 pm
Sara's Weeknight Meals
Meaty Salads10:00 pm
Ciao Italia
Joy and Music on a Plate10:30 pm
Ciao Italia
Catanian Cooking11:00 pm
New Orleans Cooking With Kevin Belton
Egg Dishes11:30 pm
New Orleans Cooking With Kevin Belton
Classic Creole12:00 am
Ellie's Real Good Food
How to Fish12:30 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
1:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Hint of Springtime1:30 am
Confucius Was a Foodie
Huaiyang2:00 am
  movie   Real Rail Adventures: Switzerland
3:00 am
Ellie's Real Good Food
How to Fish4:00 am
Food Over 50
Clever Condiments4:30 am
Classical Stretch: The Esmonde Technique
Unlock Your Hips5:00 am
Happy Yoga With Sarah Starr
Sunflower Splendor5:30 am

SDPB4
23.4
Nature Cat
Breezy Rider; Swamp Thing9:30 pm
Arthur
Arthur Loses His Marbles; Friday the 13th10:00 pm
Arthur
When Carl Met George; D.W. Swims With the Fishes10:30 pm
Odd Squad
Train of Thoughts; Overdue!11:00 pm
Odd Squad
Trading Places; Bad Lemonade11:30 pm
Molly of Denali
Operation Sleepover; Beneath the Surface12:00 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Mary Shelley; I Am Harry Houdini12:30 am
Wild Kratts
Voyage of the Butterflier XT1:00 am
Wild Kratts
Aardvark Town1:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
A Birthday Party for Kendra; Norman Plans a Playdate2:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Aqualicious; Sing in the Spring2:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Mr. Socko; A Pinkapurrfect Pet3:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Yodelahee Goat; Pink Mascot3:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
The Sparkle Kart; The Pinkville Merry-Go-Round4:00 am
WordGirl
Wham Up; Seed of Doubt4:30 am
Cyberchase
A Renewable Hope5:00 am
Cyberchase
Harriet Hippo and the Mean Green5:30 am

KCPO
26
 That Country Video Show
9:00 pm
TBA
10:00 pm
TBA
10:30 pm
  sports   Planet X
11:00 pm
  sports   Planet X
11:30 pm
TBA 
12:00 am

K26JI-D
27.1
  sports    TBA
12:00 am
Local Programming

K26JI-D2
27.2
Nature Cat
Breezy Rider; Swamp Thing9:30 pm
Arthur
Arthur Loses His Marbles; Friday the 13th10:00 pm
Arthur
When Carl Met George; D.W. Swims With the Fishes10:30 pm
Odd Squad
Train of Thoughts; Overdue!11:00 pm
Odd Squad
Trading Places; Bad Lemonade11:30 pm
Molly of Denali
Operation Sleepover; Beneath the Surface12:00 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Mary Shelley; I Am Harry Houdini12:30 am
Wild Kratts
Voyage of the Butterflier XT1:00 am
Wild Kratts
Aardvark Town1:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
A Birthday Party for Kendra; Norman Plans a Playdate2:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Aqualicious; Sing in the Spring2:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Mr. Socko; A Pinkapurrfect Pet3:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Yodelahee Goat; Pink Mascot3:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
The Sparkle Kart; The Pinkville Merry-Go-Round4:00 am
WordGirl
Wham Up; Seed of Doubt4:30 am
Cyberchase
A Renewable Hope5:00 am
Cyberchase
Harriet Hippo and the Mean Green5:30 am

K26JI-D3
27.3
 America ReFramed
Finding Kukan9:00 pm
  movie   Massacre River: The Woman Without a Country
10:00 pm
The Film Lounge
11:00 pm
Soundbreaking: Stories From the Cutting Edge of Recorded Music
Painting With Sound12:00 am
America ReFramed
Finding Kukan1:00 am
  movie   Massacre River: The Woman Without a Country
2:00 am
American Masters
Lorraine Hansberry: Sighted Eyes/Feeling Heart3:00 am
On Story
Fargo & True Detective: Television Anthologies5:00 am
To the Contrary With Bonnie Erbé
5:30 am

MeTV
36.1
 Star Trek
Day of the Dove9:00 pm
Buck Rogers in the 25th Century
Unchained Woman10:00 pm
The Invaders
Vikor11:00 pm
Lost in Space
A Change of Space12:00 am
Voyage to the Bottom of the Sea
The Sky Is Falling1:00 am
Land of the Giants
Deadly Lodestone2:00 am
The Time Tunnel
One Way to the Moon3:00 am
Planet of the Apes
The Surgeon4:00 am
ALF
Gimme That Old-Time Religion5:00 am
ALF
Future's So Bright I Gotta Wear Shades5:30 am

KAUN
36.2
  movie    TBA
9:00 pm
  movie   TBA
11:00 pm
Local Programming

MeTV
36.4
 Star Trek
Day of the Dove9:00 pm
Buck Rogers in the 25th Century
Unchained Woman10:00 pm
The Invaders
Vikor11:00 pm
Lost in Space
A Change of Space12:00 am
Voyage to the Bottom of the Sea
The Sky Is Falling1:00 am
Land of the Giants
Deadly Lodestone2:00 am
The Time Tunnel
One Way to the Moon3:00 am
Planet of the Apes
The Surgeon4:00 am
ALF
Gimme That Old-Time Religion5:00 am
ALF
Future's So Bright I Gotta Wear Shades5:30 am

KAUN
36.5
  movie    TBA
9:00 pm
  movie   TBA
11:00 pm
Local Programming

KAUN-RTV
42
  movie    TBA
9:00 pm
  movie   TBA
11:00 pm
Local Programming

KCWS
44
 Major Crimes
Rules of Engagement9:00 pm
Comics Unleashed With Byron Allen
03-30-202010:00 pm
The World's Funniest Weather
10:30 pm
Local Programming Overnight Radar
12:00 am

K17NF-D
46.1
 Saturday Night Live
9:00 pm
  new   Dakota News Now Saturday On KDLT @ 10pm
10:00 pm
Saturday Night Live
RuPaul;Justin Bieber10:30 pm
The Simpsons
12:00 am
The Simpsons
12:30 am
Dakota News Now Saturday On KDLT @ 10pm
1:00 am
Local Programming 1st Look
3:00 am
Open House NYC
3:30 am
Open House NYC
4:00 am
Local Programming Apostolic Church of God
5:30 am

K17NF-D2
46.2
Bewitched
Samantha Twitches for UNICEF9:30 pm
That Girl
Honeymoon Apartment10:00 pm
That Girl
This Little Piggy Had a Ball10:30 pm
The Paul Lynde Show
The Congressman's Son11:00 pm
Lotsa Luck
Bummy's Girl11:30 pm
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
The Stolen Plants12:00 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
The English Playwright12:30 am
Best of The Jack Benny Show
Carol Burnett1:00 am
Best of The Jack Benny Show
Jack Fires Don1:30 am
The Joey Bishop Show
Joey Goes to a Poker Party2:00 am
The Joey Bishop Show
The Perfect Girl2:30 am
Dennis the Menace
Mr. Wilson's Allergy3:00 am
Dennis the Menace
Baby Booties3:30 am
Three's a Crowd
James Steps Out4:00 am
The Ropers
Jenny's Date4:30 am
Soap
5:00 am
Soap
5:30 am

K42FI
46.4
Bewitched
Samantha Twitches for UNICEF9:30 pm
That Girl
Honeymoon Apartment10:00 pm
That Girl
This Little Piggy Had a Ball10:30 pm
The Paul Lynde Show
The Congressman's Son11:00 pm
Lotsa Luck
Bummy's Girl11:30 pm
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
The Stolen Plants12:00 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
The English Playwright12:30 am
Best of The Jack Benny Show
Carol Burnett1:00 am
Best of The Jack Benny Show
Jack Fires Don1:30 am
The Joey Bishop Show
Joey Goes to a Poker Party2:00 am
The Joey Bishop Show
The Perfect Girl2:30 am
Dennis the Menace
Mr. Wilson's Allergy3:00 am
Dennis the Menace
Baby Booties3:30 am
Three's a Crowd
James Steps Out4:00 am
The Ropers
Jenny's Date4:30 am
Soap
5:00 am
Soap
5:30 am

KSCBDT
53.1
 In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
9:00 pm
Manna-Fest With Perry Stone
10:00 pm
Local Programming Israel: The Prophetic Connection
11:00 pm
Joel Osteen
11:30 pm
Getting to Know Your Bible
12:00 am
The Ramp With Karen Wheaton
12:30 am
Ron Carpenter
1:00 am
On the Road to Freedom
1:30 am
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
2:00 am
Reflections
3:00 am
Reflections
4:00 am
Gospel Music Showcase
5:00 am
Jerusalem Dateline
5:30 am

K56GF
56
Leading the Way with Michael Youssef
9:30 pm
Huckabee
10:00 pm
Somebody's Gotta Do It With Mike Rowe
11:00 pm
Leon Fontaine
11:30 pm
  new   TBA
12:00 am
  movie   Love Begins
12:30 am
Praise
2:00 am
TBA
3:00 am
GregLaurie.TV
3:30 am
John Gray World
4:00 am
Kerry Shook
4:30 am
Ed Young TV
5:00 am
Leading the Way with Michael Youssef
5:30 am

  Printable TV Guide



America's leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for 57002! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Brookings Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.