Antenna TV Guide Schedule

Baltic, SD 57003  

NoCable has partnered with Tivo to provide you a schedule of what's on TV now and tonight for all your local broadcast channels in Baltic, SD 57003. Our OTA TV guide lists the TV shows you can be watching for free with any quality TV antenna. Over-the-Air TV is free for anyone that wants it — all you need is a good antenna!

Filter Shows: CARTOONS MOVIES SPORTS NEWS REALITY TV CRIME COMEDY FAMILY DRAMA Refresh Listings

 Need more local sports? Learn how to get full MLB & NHL broadcasts!
12:00 pm12:30 pm1:00 pm1:30 pm2:00 pm2:30 pm3:00 pm3:30 pm4:00 pm4:30 pm5:00 pm5:30 pm6:00 pm6:30 pm7:00 pm7:30 pm8:00 pm

SDPB1
2.1
Sesame Street
Elmo's Nursery Rhyme12:00 pm
Super WHY!
Little Bo Peep12:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Missing Squeakykins; The Cloud-O-Matic1:00 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Where's Luna?; Pulling Strings1:30 pm
Hands On Crafts for Kids
Fly Away2:00 pm
Wild Kratts
The Other Martins2:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Voyage of the Butterflier XT3:00 pm
Odd Squad
Two Agents and a Baby; Ocean and the Fly3:30 pm
Odd Squad
Shapely University; Slow Day4:00 pm
Cyberchase
Spheres of Fears4:30 pm
Arthur
Hic or Treat; Mr. Alwaysright5:00 pm
  new   Nightly Business Report
5:30 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour
06-19-20196:00 pm
  new   Rivers of Life
The Nile7:00 pm
Local Programming

SDPB2
2.2
To the Contrary With Bonnie Erbé
Father's Day; News Not Noise12:00 pm
Scully: The World Show
12:30 pm
America ReFramed
The Invisible Patients1:00 pm
  movie   Nine to Ninety
2:30 pm
  movie   Thank You for Coming
3:00 pm
On Call
Life's Final Season-An Interview with the Author4:00 pm
POV
Neuland5:00 pm
POV
Roll Red Roll6:30 pm
Local Programming

SDPB3
2.3
Lucky Chow
Taiwan's True Flavors12:00 pm
Ciao Italia
Catanian Cooking (Cucina di Catania)12:30 pm
Essential Pépin
Eggs-Quisite1:00 pm
Joanne Weir's Plates and Places
The Seafood of Greece1:30 pm
Born to Explore With Richard Wiese
South Africa: Amazing Encounters2:00 pm
Dream of Italy
Abruzzo2:30 pm
Rick Steves' Europe
Munich and the Foothills of the Alps3:00 pm
The Woodwright's Shop
Waving Arm Whirligigs3:30 pm
Garden Smart
Season 54, Episode 24:00 pm
Make48
Episode 24:30 pm
Ask This Old House
Humidity Mystery, Brick Patch5:00 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Hercules Table5:30 pm
Steven Raichlen's Project Smoke
Smoke in a Hurry6:00 pm
Christopher Kimball's Milk Street Television
Porchetta at Home6:30 pm
Lidia's Kitchen
An Easy Holiday7:00 pm
Cook's Country
Pacific Northwest Supper7:30 pm
Local Programming

SDPB4
2.4
Ready Jet Go!: One Small Step
12:00 pm
Sesame Street
Hair Training1:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
The Neighborhood Votes; The Class Votes1:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Good Morning, Daniel; Goodnight, Daniel2:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Peterrific Mother's Day Surprise2:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
The Song Flower Solution; The Hard Weigh3:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
An Armored Tail Tale; Pterasaur Flying Club3:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Queen for a Day; Jolly Special Friend4:00 pm
Ready Jet Go!
So Many Moons; Projects Pluto4:30 pm
Nature Cat
Nature Cat's Nature Stories Pattern Problema5:00 pm
Nature Cat
The Treasure of Bad Dog Bart; Pet Sounds5:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Deer Buckaroo6:00 pm
Wild Kratts
When Fish Fly6:30 pm
Odd Squad
Crime at Shapely Manor7:00 pm
Odd Squad
O Is for Opposite; Agent Oksana's Kitchen Nightmares7:30 pm
Local Programming

KDLODT
3.1
  new   Midday in KELOLAND
12:00 pm
  new   The Bold and the Beautiful
06-19-201912:30 pm
  new   The Talk
Christina Applegate1:00 pm
KELOLAND Living
2:00 pm
The Dr. Oz Show
Oz Investigates: Are You Being Tricked By Artificial Sweeteners In Foods You Would Never Suspect?3:00 pm
Dr. Phil
My Husband Butt Dialed Me and Unknowingly Revealed He Blew His Secret Inheritance4:00 pm
  new   KELOLAND News at Five
5:00 pm
  new   CBS Evening News
5:30 pm
  new   KELOLAND News at Six
6:00 pm
  new   ET Entertainment Tonight
Denzel Washington6:30 pm
  new   The Amazing Race
Chugga Chugga Choo Choo!7:00 pm
Local Programming

KPRYHD
4.1
  new   Strahan & Sara
Gabriel Iglesias & Sherri Shepherd; Sally Hepworth12:00 pm
  new   General Hospital
06-19-20191:00 pm
Who Wants to Be a Millionaire
09-26-20182:00 pm
  new   Who Wants to Be a Millionaire
05-29-20192:30 pm
Inside Edition
3:00 pm
  new   Jeopardy!
Teen Tournament #2 Day 33:30 pm
  new   The Ellen DeGeneres Show
Kardashian-Jenner family; Taylor Swift; Tyler Blevins4:00 pm
  new   KSFY News @ 5:00
5:00 pm
  new   ABC World News Tonight With David Muir
5:30 pm
  new   KSFY News @ 6:00
6:00 pm
Wheel of Fortune
California Coast - Day 36:30 pm
  new   Press Your Luck
1077:00 pm
Local Programming

KTIV-HD
4.1
  new   News 4 at Noon
12:00 pm
  new   Days of Our Lives
06-19-201912:30 pm
The Hard Truth
1:30 pm
Dateline
Death of a Golden Girl2:00 pm
  new   Steve
Backhanded Compliments; Bestie Knows Best; Dad Bods And Dogs; G-tramp Demo3:00 pm
  new   The Ellen DeGeneres Show
Kardashian-Jenner family; Taylor Swift; Tyler Blevins4:00 pm
  new   News 4 Live at Five
5:00 pm
  new   NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
06-19-20195:30 pm
  new   News 4 at Six
6:00 pm
  new   ET Entertainment Tonight
Denzel Washington6:30 pm
Ellen's Game of Games
The Stink Tank Strikes Back7:00 pm
Local Programming

KTIVDT2
4.2
How I Met Your Mother
The Duel12:00 pm
How I Met Your Mother
The Broath12:30 pm
The Game
Baby B.S.1:00 pm
The Game
The Many Lies of Derwin Davis1:30 pm
Jerry Springer
Horrible Hookups2:00 pm
Jerry Springer
Jail Changed My Man3:00 pm
Blackish
Switch Hitting4:00 pm
Blackish
The Peer-ent Trap4:30 pm
American Dad!
Faking Bad5:00 pm
American Dad!
Lincoln Lover5:30 pm
Family Guy
Into Fat Air6:00 pm
Family Guy
Sibling Rivalry6:30 pm
Penn & Teller: Fool Us
David Copperfield vs. Penn & Teller7:00 pm
Local Programming

MeTV
4.3
Gunsmoke
Death Watch12:00 pm
Bonanza
The Triangle1:00 pm
The Rifleman
The Anvil Chorus2:00 pm
Wagon Train
The Geneva Balfour Story2:30 pm
Charlie's Angels
Antique Angels4:00 pm
Mama's Family
Dear Aunt Fran5:00 pm
The Jeffersons
Homecoming5:30 pm
M*A*S*H
Where There's a Will, There's a War6:00 pm
M*A*S*H
Promotion Commotion6:30 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Back to Nature7:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Gomer Pyle, USMC7:30 pm
Local Programming

KDLVDT
5.1
  new   Days of Our Lives
06-19-201912:00 pm
Family Feud
10-18-20181:00 pm
Family Feud
05-09-20181:30 pm
Rachael Ray
Beyonce and Jay-Z's Nutritionist is Putting Our Foodie Pal, Daym Drops, to the Test in a Five-Day Plant-Based Eating Challenge!2:00 pm
  new   Hot Bench
Sideswipe Whodunit!; Vet's Menagerie of Pets!3:00 pm
Hot Bench
Wife and Ex-Girlfriend Fight in Court!3:30 pm
  new   Judge Judy
Teen Stupidity Causes Bodily Injury!; The Bee's Knees; "Black Friday BB Gun Deal!4:00 pm
Judge Judy
Anxious Toy Spaniel Tug of War!; Courts Don't Care About You!4:30 pm
  new   KDLT News at 5pm
5:00 pm
  new   NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
06-19-20195:30 pm
  new   KDLT News at 6pm
6:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Cooper-Nowitzki Theorem6:30 pm
Ellen's Game of Games
The Stink Tank Strikes Back7:00 pm
Local Programming

KPLODT
6.1
  new   Midday in KELOLAND
12:00 pm
  new   The Bold and the Beautiful
06-19-201912:30 pm
  new   The Talk
Christina Applegate1:00 pm
KELOLAND Living
2:00 pm
The Dr. Oz Show
Oz Investigates: Are You Being Tricked By Artificial Sweeteners In Foods You Would Never Suspect?3:00 pm
Dr. Phil
My Husband Butt Dialed Me and Unknowingly Revealed He Blew His Secret Inheritance4:00 pm
  new   KELOLAND News at Five
5:00 pm
  new   CBS Evening News
5:30 pm
  new   KELOLAND News at Six
6:00 pm
  new   ET Entertainment Tonight
Denzel Washington6:30 pm
  new   The Amazing Race
Chugga Chugga Choo Choo!7:00 pm
Local Programming

KPLO2
6.2
  new   Midday in KELOLAND
12:00 pm
  new   America's Court With Judge Ross
Powder Puff My Knee; Don't Make Me Viral12:30 pm
  new   America's Court With Judge Ross
Talk Is Not Cheap; Cosplay Foulplay1:00 pm
Divorce Court
Griffin vs. Griffin, Pt. 11:30 pm
Divorce Court
Griffin vs. Griffin, Pt. 22:00 pm
  new   DailyMailTV
06-19-20192:30 pm
The Wendy Williams Show
Jeremy Parsons; Judge Wendy; Hot Topics3:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Snitch4:00 pm
  new   KELOLAND News at Five
5:00 pm
  new   DailyMailTV
06-19-20195:30 pm
  new   KELOLAND News at Six
6:00 pm
Just for Laughs Gags
Caution: Wild Gorilla6:30 pm
Dateline
The Mystery on Albion Road7:00 pm
Local Programming

KTTWD
7.1
  new   Pickler & Ben
Sharna Burgess; Tony Adkins; Mikaila Ulmer12:00 pm
Maury
That's Not My Daughter...I'll Prove I Can't Make Girls!1:00 pm
Pickler & Ben
Bachelor & Bachelorette All Stars!2:00 pm
The Real
Social 411; Bloat Busters3:00 pm
  new   Steve
Backhanded Compliments; Bestie Knows Best; Dad Bods And Dogs; G-tramp Demo4:00 pm
  new   TMZ
06-19-20195:00 pm
Funny You Should Ask
Jon Lovitz; Jackée Harry; Louie Anderson; Byron Allen; Margaret Cho; Jamie Kennedy5:30 pm
Two and a Half Men
Taterhead Is Our Love Child6:00 pm
Two and a Half Men
Pie Hole, Herb6:30 pm
  new   MasterChef
10th Season Pool Party!7:00 pm
Local Programming

THIS
7.2
  movie    Dressed to Kill
11:00 am
  movie   Desperate Hours
1:00 pm
  movie   Meteor
3:00 pm
  movie   Retroactive
5:00 pm
  movie   Code 46 
7:00 pm

COZI
7.3
Hart to Hart
Night Horrors12:00 pm
Murder, She Wrote
It's a Dog's Life1:00 pm
Murder, She Wrote
Lovers and Other Killers2:00 pm
Murder, She Wrote
Hit, Run and Homicide3:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
A New Beginning4:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
Fight, Team, Fight!5:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
The Silent Cry6:00 pm
Frasier
Roz in the Doghouse7:00 pm
Frasier
Retirement Is Murder7:30 pm
Local Programming

SDPB1
8.1
Sesame Street
Elmo's Nursery Rhyme12:00 pm
Super WHY!
Little Bo Peep12:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Missing Squeakykins; The Cloud-O-Matic1:00 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Where's Luna?; Pulling Strings1:30 pm
Hands On Crafts for Kids
Fly Away2:00 pm
Wild Kratts
The Other Martins2:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Voyage of the Butterflier XT3:00 pm
Odd Squad
Two Agents and a Baby; Ocean and the Fly3:30 pm
Odd Squad
Shapely University; Slow Day4:00 pm
Cyberchase
Spheres of Fears4:30 pm
Arthur
Hic or Treat; Mr. Alwaysright5:00 pm
  new   Nightly Business Report
5:30 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour
06-19-20196:00 pm
  new   Rivers of Life
The Nile7:00 pm
Local Programming

SDPB2
8.2
To the Contrary With Bonnie Erbé
Father's Day; News Not Noise12:00 pm
Scully: The World Show
12:30 pm
America ReFramed
The Invisible Patients1:00 pm
  movie   Nine to Ninety
2:30 pm
  movie   Thank You for Coming
3:00 pm
On Call
Life's Final Season-An Interview with the Author4:00 pm
POV
Neuland5:00 pm
POV
Roll Red Roll6:30 pm
Local Programming

SDPB3
8.3
Lucky Chow
Taiwan's True Flavors12:00 pm
Ciao Italia
Catanian Cooking (Cucina di Catania)12:30 pm
Essential Pépin
Eggs-Quisite1:00 pm
Joanne Weir's Plates and Places
The Seafood of Greece1:30 pm
Born to Explore With Richard Wiese
South Africa: Amazing Encounters2:00 pm
Dream of Italy
Abruzzo2:30 pm
Rick Steves' Europe
Munich and the Foothills of the Alps3:00 pm
The Woodwright's Shop
Waving Arm Whirligigs3:30 pm
Garden Smart
Season 54, Episode 24:00 pm
Make48
Episode 24:30 pm
Ask This Old House
Humidity Mystery, Brick Patch5:00 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Hercules Table5:30 pm
Steven Raichlen's Project Smoke
Smoke in a Hurry6:00 pm
Christopher Kimball's Milk Street Television
Porchetta at Home6:30 pm
Lidia's Kitchen
An Easy Holiday7:00 pm
Cook's Country
Pacific Northwest Supper7:30 pm
Local Programming

SDPB4
8.4
Ready Jet Go!: One Small Step
12:00 pm
Sesame Street
Hair Training1:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
The Neighborhood Votes; The Class Votes1:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Good Morning, Daniel; Goodnight, Daniel2:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Peterrific Mother's Day Surprise2:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
The Song Flower Solution; The Hard Weigh3:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
An Armored Tail Tale; Pterasaur Flying Club3:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Queen for a Day; Jolly Special Friend4:00 pm
Ready Jet Go!
So Many Moons; Projects Pluto4:30 pm
Nature Cat
Nature Cat's Nature Stories Pattern Problema5:00 pm
Nature Cat
The Treasure of Bad Dog Bart; Pet Sounds5:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Deer Buckaroo6:00 pm
Wild Kratts
When Fish Fly6:30 pm
Odd Squad
Crime at Shapely Manor7:00 pm
Odd Squad
O Is for Opposite; Agent Oksana's Kitchen Nightmares7:30 pm
Local Programming

KCAUD
9.1
  new   Strahan & Sara
Gabriel Iglesias & Sherri Shepherd; Sally Hepworth12:00 pm
  new   General Hospital
06-19-20191:00 pm
Paid Programming
2:00 pm
  new   Celebrity Page
06-19-20192:30 pm
The Dr. Oz Show
Oz Investigates: Are You Being Tricked By Artificial Sweeteners In Foods You Would Never Suspect?3:00 pm
Dr. Phil
My Husband Butt Dialed Me and Unknowingly Revealed He Blew His Secret Inheritance4:00 pm
  new   KCAU9 News at 5
5:00 pm
  new   ABC World News Tonight With David Muir
5:30 pm
  new   KCAU9 News at 6
6:00 pm
Inside Edition
6:30 pm
  new   Press Your Luck
1077:00 pm
Local Programming

KCAU
9.2
Without a Trace
12:00 pm
American Greed
1:00 pm
American Greed
2:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
3:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
4:00 pm
Forensic Files
5:00 pm
Forensic Files
5:30 pm
Forensic Files
6:00 pm
Forensic Files
6:30 pm
Forensic Files
7:00 pm
Forensic Files
7:30 pm
Local Programming

KCAU
9.3
Night Court
Wedding Bell Blues12:00 pm
Night Court
Wedding Bell Blues12:30 pm
Night Court
Talk Show1:00 pm
Night Court
Melvin and Harold1:30 pm
The Drew Carey Show
Hush Little Baby2:00 pm
The Drew Carey Show
Drew's Life After Death2:30 pm
The Drew Carey Show
Drew and the Motorcycle3:00 pm
The Drew Carey Show
Kate and Her New Boyfriend3:30 pm
That '70s Show
Time Is on My Side4:00 pm
That '70s Show
(I Can't Get No) Satisfaction4:30 pm
According to Jim
The Toilet5:00 pm
According to Jim
Trashed5:30 pm
According to Jim
The Marriage Bank6:00 pm
According to Jim
Everyone Gets Dumped6:30 pm
According to Jim
A Vast Difference7:00 pm
According to Jim
The Swimming Pool7:30 pm
Local Programming

KCAU
9.4
Living Single
The Best Laid Plans12:00 pm
Living Single
Up the Ladder Through the Roof12:30 pm
  movie   The Secret Life of Bees
1:00 pm
  movie   Grudge Match
3:30 pm
Moesha
Color Him Father6:00 pm
Moesha
Family Affair6:30 pm
The Game
Just When I Thought I Was Out...She Pulls Me Back In7:00 pm
The Game
Just the Three of Us7:30 pm
Local Programming

SDPB1
10.1
Sesame Street
Elmo's Nursery Rhyme12:00 pm
Super WHY!
Little Bo Peep12:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Missing Squeakykins; The Cloud-O-Matic1:00 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Where's Luna?; Pulling Strings1:30 pm
Hands On Crafts for Kids
Fly Away2:00 pm
Wild Kratts
The Other Martins2:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Voyage of the Butterflier XT3:00 pm
Odd Squad
Two Agents and a Baby; Ocean and the Fly3:30 pm
Odd Squad
Shapely University; Slow Day4:00 pm
Cyberchase
Spheres of Fears4:30 pm
Arthur
Hic or Treat; Mr. Alwaysright5:00 pm
  new   Nightly Business Report
5:30 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour
06-19-20196:00 pm
  new   Rivers of Life
The Nile7:00 pm
Local Programming

SDPB2
10.2
To the Contrary With Bonnie Erbé
Father's Day; News Not Noise12:00 pm
Scully: The World Show
12:30 pm
America ReFramed
The Invisible Patients1:00 pm
  movie   Nine to Ninety
2:30 pm
  movie   Thank You for Coming
3:00 pm
On Call
Life's Final Season-An Interview with the Author4:00 pm
POV
Neuland5:00 pm
POV
Roll Red Roll6:30 pm
Local Programming

SDPB3
10.3
Lucky Chow
Taiwan's True Flavors12:00 pm
Ciao Italia
Catanian Cooking (Cucina di Catania)12:30 pm
Essential Pépin
Eggs-Quisite1:00 pm
Joanne Weir's Plates and Places
The Seafood of Greece1:30 pm
Born to Explore With Richard Wiese
South Africa: Amazing Encounters2:00 pm
Dream of Italy
Abruzzo2:30 pm
Rick Steves' Europe
Munich and the Foothills of the Alps3:00 pm
The Woodwright's Shop
Waving Arm Whirligigs3:30 pm
Garden Smart
Season 54, Episode 24:00 pm
Make48
Episode 24:30 pm
Ask This Old House
Humidity Mystery, Brick Patch5:00 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Hercules Table5:30 pm
Steven Raichlen's Project Smoke
Smoke in a Hurry6:00 pm
Christopher Kimball's Milk Street Television
Porchetta at Home6:30 pm
Lidia's Kitchen
An Easy Holiday7:00 pm
Cook's Country
Pacific Northwest Supper7:30 pm
Local Programming

SDPB4
10.4
Ready Jet Go!: One Small Step
12:00 pm
Sesame Street
Hair Training1:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
The Neighborhood Votes; The Class Votes1:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Good Morning, Daniel; Goodnight, Daniel2:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Peterrific Mother's Day Surprise2:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
The Song Flower Solution; The Hard Weigh3:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
An Armored Tail Tale; Pterasaur Flying Club3:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Queen for a Day; Jolly Special Friend4:00 pm
Ready Jet Go!
So Many Moons; Projects Pluto4:30 pm
Nature Cat
Nature Cat's Nature Stories Pattern Problema5:00 pm
Nature Cat
The Treasure of Bad Dog Bart; Pet Sounds5:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Deer Buckaroo6:00 pm
Wild Kratts
When Fish Fly6:30 pm
Odd Squad
Crime at Shapely Manor7:00 pm
Odd Squad
O Is for Opposite; Agent Oksana's Kitchen Nightmares7:30 pm
Local Programming

KELO-DT
11.1
  new   Midday in KELOLAND
12:00 pm
  new   The Bold and the Beautiful
06-19-201912:30 pm
  new   The Talk
Christina Applegate1:00 pm
KELOLAND Living
2:00 pm
The Dr. Oz Show
Oz Investigates: Are You Being Tricked By Artificial Sweeteners In Foods You Would Never Suspect?3:00 pm
Dr. Phil
My Husband Butt Dialed Me and Unknowingly Revealed He Blew His Secret Inheritance4:00 pm
  new   KELOLAND News at Five
5:00 pm
  new   CBS Evening News
5:30 pm
  new   KELOLAND News at Six
6:00 pm
  new   ET Entertainment Tonight
Denzel Washington6:30 pm
  new   The Amazing Race
Chugga Chugga Choo Choo!7:00 pm
Local Programming

UTV
11.2
  new   Midday in KELOLAND
12:00 pm
  new   America's Court With Judge Ross
Powder Puff My Knee; Don't Make Me Viral12:30 pm
  new   America's Court With Judge Ross
Talk Is Not Cheap; Cosplay Foulplay1:00 pm
Divorce Court
Griffin vs. Griffin, Pt. 11:30 pm
Divorce Court
Griffin vs. Griffin, Pt. 22:00 pm
  new   DailyMailTV
06-19-20192:30 pm
The Wendy Williams Show
Jeremy Parsons; Judge Wendy; Hot Topics3:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Snitch4:00 pm
  new   KELOLAND News at Five
5:00 pm
  new   DailyMailTV
06-19-20195:30 pm
  new   KELOLAND News at Six
6:00 pm
Just for Laughs Gags
Caution: Wild Gorilla6:30 pm
Dateline
The Mystery on Albion Road7:00 pm
Local Programming

ION
11.3
Blue Bloods
Stomping Grounds12:00 pm
Blue Bloods
The Road to Hell1:00 pm
Blue Bloods
Fresh Start2:00 pm
Blue Bloods
Help Me Help You3:00 pm
Blue Bloods
Friends in Need4:00 pm
Blue Bloods
Town Without Pity5:00 pm
Blue Bloods
Blast From the Past6:00 pm
Blue Bloods
Down the Rabbit Hole7:00 pm
Local Programming

ESCAPE
11.4
Without a Trace
12:00 pm
American Greed
1:00 pm
American Greed
2:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
3:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
4:00 pm
Forensic Files
5:00 pm
Forensic Files
5:30 pm
Forensic Files
6:00 pm
Forensic Files
6:30 pm
Forensic Files
7:00 pm
Forensic Files
7:30 pm
Local Programming

KTTMH
12.1
  new   Pickler & Ben
Sharna Burgess; Tony Adkins; Mikaila Ulmer12:00 pm
Maury
That's Not My Daughter...I'll Prove I Can't Make Girls!1:00 pm
Pickler & Ben
Bachelor & Bachelorette All Stars!2:00 pm
The Real
Social 411; Bloat Busters3:00 pm
  new   Steve
Backhanded Compliments; Bestie Knows Best; Dad Bods And Dogs; G-tramp Demo4:00 pm
  new   TMZ
06-19-20195:00 pm
Funny You Should Ask
Jon Lovitz; Jackée Harry; Louie Anderson; Byron Allen; Margaret Cho; Jamie Kennedy5:30 pm
Two and a Half Men
Taterhead Is Our Love Child6:00 pm
Two and a Half Men
Pie Hole, Herb6:30 pm
  new   MasterChef
10th Season Pool Party!7:00 pm
Local Programming

KTTM
12.2
  movie    Dressed to Kill
11:00 am
  movie   Desperate Hours
1:00 pm
  movie   Meteor
3:00 pm
  movie   Retroactive
5:00 pm
  movie   Code 46 
7:00 pm

COZITV
12.3
Hart to Hart
Night Horrors12:00 pm
Murder, She Wrote
It's a Dog's Life1:00 pm
Murder, She Wrote
Lovers and Other Killers2:00 pm
Murder, She Wrote
Hit, Run and Homicide3:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
A New Beginning4:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
Fight, Team, Fight!5:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
The Silent Cry6:00 pm
Frasier
Roz in the Doghouse7:00 pm
Frasier
Retirement Is Murder7:30 pm
Local Programming

KSFYD
13.1
  new   Strahan & Sara
Gabriel Iglesias & Sherri Shepherd; Sally Hepworth12:00 pm
  new   General Hospital
06-19-20191:00 pm
Who Wants to Be a Millionaire
09-26-20182:00 pm
  new   Who Wants to Be a Millionaire
05-29-20192:30 pm
Inside Edition
3:00 pm
  new   Jeopardy!
Teen Tournament #2 Day 33:30 pm
  new   The Ellen DeGeneres Show
Kardashian-Jenner family; Taylor Swift; Tyler Blevins4:00 pm
  new   KSFY News @ 5:00
5:00 pm
  new   ABC World News Tonight With David Muir
5:30 pm
  new   KSFY News @ 6:00
6:00 pm
Wheel of Fortune
California Coast - Day 36:30 pm
  new   Press Your Luck
1077:00 pm
Local Programming

CW-HD
13.2
Paid Programming
12:00 pm
Paid Programming
12:30 pm
Try Total Gym for $14.95
1:00 pm
Paid Programming
1:30 pm
Jerry Springer
Horrible Hookups2:00 pm
Jerry Springer
Jail Changed My Man3:00 pm
Blackish
Switch Hitting4:00 pm
Blackish
The Peer-ent Trap4:30 pm
American Dad!
Faking Bad5:00 pm
American Dad!
Lincoln Lover5:30 pm
Family Guy
Into Fat Air6:00 pm
Family Guy
Sibling Rivalry6:30 pm
Penn & Teller: Fool Us
David Copperfield vs. Penn & Teller7:00 pm
Local Programming

MeTV
13.3
Gunsmoke
Death Watch12:00 pm
Bonanza
The Triangle1:00 pm
The Rifleman
The Anvil Chorus2:00 pm
Wagon Train
The Geneva Balfour Story2:30 pm
Charlie's Angels
Antique Angels4:00 pm
Mama's Family
Dear Aunt Fran5:00 pm
The Jeffersons
Homecoming5:30 pm
M*A*S*H
Where There's a Will, There's a War6:00 pm
M*A*S*H
Promotion Commotion6:30 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Back to Nature7:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Gomer Pyle, USMC7:30 pm
Local Programming

SDPB1
16.1
Sesame Street
Elmo's Nursery Rhyme12:00 pm
Super WHY!
Little Bo Peep12:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Missing Squeakykins; The Cloud-O-Matic1:00 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Where's Luna?; Pulling Strings1:30 pm
Hands On Crafts for Kids
Fly Away2:00 pm
Wild Kratts
The Other Martins2:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Voyage of the Butterflier XT3:00 pm
Odd Squad
Two Agents and a Baby; Ocean and the Fly3:30 pm
Odd Squad
Shapely University; Slow Day4:00 pm
Cyberchase
Spheres of Fears4:30 pm
Arthur
Hic or Treat; Mr. Alwaysright5:00 pm
  new   Nightly Business Report
5:30 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour
06-19-20196:00 pm
  new   Rivers of Life
The Nile7:00 pm
Local Programming

SDPB2
16.2
To the Contrary With Bonnie Erbé
Father's Day; News Not Noise12:00 pm
Scully: The World Show
12:30 pm
America ReFramed
The Invisible Patients1:00 pm
  movie   Nine to Ninety
2:30 pm
  movie   Thank You for Coming
3:00 pm
On Call
Life's Final Season-An Interview with the Author4:00 pm
POV
Neuland5:00 pm
POV
Roll Red Roll6:30 pm
Local Programming

SDPB3
16.3
Lucky Chow
Taiwan's True Flavors12:00 pm
Ciao Italia
Catanian Cooking (Cucina di Catania)12:30 pm
Essential Pépin
Eggs-Quisite1:00 pm
Joanne Weir's Plates and Places
The Seafood of Greece1:30 pm
Born to Explore With Richard Wiese
South Africa: Amazing Encounters2:00 pm
Dream of Italy
Abruzzo2:30 pm
Rick Steves' Europe
Munich and the Foothills of the Alps3:00 pm
The Woodwright's Shop
Waving Arm Whirligigs3:30 pm
Garden Smart
Season 54, Episode 24:00 pm
Make48
Episode 24:30 pm
Ask This Old House
Humidity Mystery, Brick Patch5:00 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Hercules Table5:30 pm
Steven Raichlen's Project Smoke
Smoke in a Hurry6:00 pm
Christopher Kimball's Milk Street Television
Porchetta at Home6:30 pm
Lidia's Kitchen
An Easy Holiday7:00 pm
Cook's Country
Pacific Northwest Supper7:30 pm
Local Programming

SDPB3
16.4
Lucky Chow
Taiwan's True Flavors12:00 pm
Ciao Italia
Catanian Cooking (Cucina di Catania)12:30 pm
Essential Pépin
Eggs-Quisite1:00 pm
Joanne Weir's Plates and Places
The Seafood of Greece1:30 pm
Born to Explore With Richard Wiese
South Africa: Amazing Encounters2:00 pm
Dream of Italy
Abruzzo2:30 pm
Rick Steves' Europe
Munich and the Foothills of the Alps3:00 pm
The Woodwright's Shop
Waving Arm Whirligigs3:30 pm
Garden Smart
Season 54, Episode 24:00 pm
Make48
Episode 24:30 pm
Ask This Old House
Humidity Mystery, Brick Patch5:00 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Hercules Table5:30 pm
Steven Raichlen's Project Smoke
Smoke in a Hurry6:00 pm
Christopher Kimball's Milk Street Television
Porchetta at Home6:30 pm
Lidia's Kitchen
An Easy Holiday7:00 pm
Cook's Country
Pacific Northwest Supper7:30 pm
Local Programming

KSMN
20.1
 History Detectives
Iwo Jima Map, Copperhead Cane, Theremin11:30 am
American Woodshop
Wright-inspired Art Glass Freestanding Cabinet12:30 pm
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Celebrations
All That Jazz Fest1:00 pm
Best of Sewing With Nancy
Fearless Quilting Finishes, Part 31:30 pm
Painting With Wilson Bickford
Wading Elk2:00 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Inside Out; Hear Here2:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Voyage of the Butterflier XT3:00 pm
Odd Squad
Two Agents and a Baby; Ocean and the Fly3:30 pm
Odd Squad
Shapely University; Slow Day4:00 pm
Arthur
Take a Hike, Molly; Slink's Special Talent4:30 pm
Arthur
Hic or Treat; Mr. Alwaysright5:00 pm
  new   Nightly Business Report
5:30 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour
06-19-20196:00 pm
  new   Rivers of Life
The Nile7:00 pm
Local Programming

KSMN
20.2
Lucky Chow
Taiwan's True Flavors12:00 pm
Ciao Italia
Catanian Cooking (Cucina di Catania)12:30 pm
Essential Pépin
Eggs-Quisite1:00 pm
Joanne Weir's Plates and Places
The Seafood of Greece1:30 pm
Born to Explore With Richard Wiese
South Africa: Amazing Encounters2:00 pm
Dream of Italy
Abruzzo2:30 pm
Rick Steves' Europe
Munich and the Foothills of the Alps3:00 pm
The Woodwright's Shop
Waving Arm Whirligigs3:30 pm
Garden Smart
Season 54, Episode 24:00 pm
Make48
Episode 24:30 pm
Ask This Old House
Humidity Mystery, Brick Patch5:00 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Hercules Table5:30 pm
Steven Raichlen's Project Smoke
Smoke in a Hurry6:00 pm
Christopher Kimball's Milk Street Television
Porchetta at Home6:30 pm
Lidia's Kitchen
An Easy Holiday7:00 pm
Cook's Country
Pacific Northwest Supper7:30 pm
Local Programming

KSMN
20.3
Prairie Yard & Garden
12:00 pm
Postcards
12:30 pm
MN Original
Children's Theatre Company and Julia Strand1:00 pm
Around the Corner With John McGivern
1:30 pm
Shared Sacrifice: Rock County in War
2:00 pm
Minnesota Regiments
2:30 pm
Bring Warm Clothes
3:00 pm
Honor Most Proud
3:59 pm
Almanac: Hands-On History
Exploring Minneapolis Lakes4:30 pm
Almanac: Hands-On History
Exploring Red Wing5:00 pm
Almanac: Hands-On History
Exploring Dayton's Bluff5:30 pm
Prairie Yard & Garden
6:00 pm
Postcards
6:30 pm
MN Original
Children's Theatre Company and Julia Strand7:00 pm
Around the Corner With John McGivern
7:30 pm
Local Programming

KSMN
20.4
To the Contrary With Bonnie Erbé
Father's Day; News Not Noise12:00 pm
Scully: The World Show
12:30 pm
America ReFramed
The Invisible Patients1:00 pm
  movie   Nine to Ninety
2:30 pm
  movie   Thank You for Coming
3:00 pm
NHK Newsline
4:00 pm
DW News
4:30 pm
POV
Neuland5:00 pm
POV
Roll Red Roll6:30 pm
Local Programming

KSMNK
20.5
Ready Jet Go!: One Small Step
12:00 pm
Sesame Street
Hair Training1:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
The Neighborhood Votes; The Class Votes1:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Good Morning, Daniel; Goodnight, Daniel2:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Peterrific Mother's Day Surprise2:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
The Song Flower Solution; The Hard Weigh3:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
An Armored Tail Tale; Pterasaur Flying Club3:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Queen for a Day; Jolly Special Friend4:00 pm
Ready Jet Go!
So Many Moons; Projects Pluto4:30 pm
Nature Cat
Nature Cat's Nature Stories Pattern Problema5:00 pm
Nature Cat
The Treasure of Bad Dog Bart; Pet Sounds5:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Deer Buckaroo6:00 pm
Wild Kratts
When Fish Fly6:30 pm
Odd Squad
Crime at Shapely Manor7:00 pm
Odd Squad
O Is for Opposite; Agent Oksana's Kitchen Nightmares7:30 pm
Local Programming

SDPB1
23.1
Sesame Street
Elmo's Nursery Rhyme12:00 pm
Super WHY!
Little Bo Peep12:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Missing Squeakykins; The Cloud-O-Matic1:00 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Where's Luna?; Pulling Strings1:30 pm
Hands On Crafts for Kids
Fly Away2:00 pm
Wild Kratts
The Other Martins2:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Voyage of the Butterflier XT3:00 pm
Odd Squad
Two Agents and a Baby; Ocean and the Fly3:30 pm
Odd Squad
Shapely University; Slow Day4:00 pm
Cyberchase
Spheres of Fears4:30 pm
Arthur
Hic or Treat; Mr. Alwaysright5:00 pm
  new   Nightly Business Report
5:30 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour
06-19-20196:00 pm
  new   Rivers of Life
The Nile7:00 pm
Local Programming

SDPB2
23.2
To the Contrary With Bonnie Erbé
Father's Day; News Not Noise12:00 pm
Scully: The World Show
12:30 pm
America ReFramed
The Invisible Patients1:00 pm
  movie   Nine to Ninety
2:30 pm
  movie   Thank You for Coming
3:00 pm
On Call
Life's Final Season-An Interview with the Author4:00 pm
POV
Neuland5:00 pm
POV
Roll Red Roll6:30 pm
Local Programming

SDPB3
23.3
Lucky Chow
Taiwan's True Flavors12:00 pm
Ciao Italia
Catanian Cooking (Cucina di Catania)12:30 pm
Essential Pépin
Eggs-Quisite1:00 pm
Joanne Weir's Plates and Places
The Seafood of Greece1:30 pm
Born to Explore With Richard Wiese
South Africa: Amazing Encounters2:00 pm
Dream of Italy
Abruzzo2:30 pm
Rick Steves' Europe
Munich and the Foothills of the Alps3:00 pm
The Woodwright's Shop
Waving Arm Whirligigs3:30 pm
Garden Smart
Season 54, Episode 24:00 pm
Make48
Episode 24:30 pm
Ask This Old House
Humidity Mystery, Brick Patch5:00 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Hercules Table5:30 pm
Steven Raichlen's Project Smoke
Smoke in a Hurry6:00 pm
Christopher Kimball's Milk Street Television
Porchetta at Home6:30 pm
Lidia's Kitchen
An Easy Holiday7:00 pm
Cook's Country
Pacific Northwest Supper7:30 pm
Local Programming

SDPB4
23.4
Ready Jet Go!: One Small Step
12:00 pm
Sesame Street
Hair Training1:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
The Neighborhood Votes; The Class Votes1:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Good Morning, Daniel; Goodnight, Daniel2:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Peterrific Mother's Day Surprise2:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
The Song Flower Solution; The Hard Weigh3:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
An Armored Tail Tale; Pterasaur Flying Club3:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Queen for a Day; Jolly Special Friend4:00 pm
Ready Jet Go!
So Many Moons; Projects Pluto4:30 pm
Nature Cat
Nature Cat's Nature Stories Pattern Problema5:00 pm
Nature Cat
The Treasure of Bad Dog Bart; Pet Sounds5:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Deer Buckaroo6:00 pm
Wild Kratts
When Fish Fly6:30 pm
Odd Squad
Crime at Shapely Manor7:00 pm
Odd Squad
O Is for Opposite; Agent Oksana's Kitchen Nightmares7:30 pm
Local Programming

KCPO
26
Police Surgeon
12:00 pm
The Adventures of Sherlock Holmes
12:30 pm
Naked City
1:00 pm
Route 66
2:00 pm
  movie   Vice Versa
3:00 pm
  new   Access Live
Terry Dubrow; Ira Madison; Vincent Oquendo4:00 pm
Judge Faith
Crushed Metal; Broken Bond5:00 pm
To Be Announced
5:30 pm
  new   Celebrity Page
06-19-20196:00 pm
Corrupt Crimes
Torture In Chicago6:30 pm
To Be Announced
7:00 pm
To Be Announced
7:30 pm
Local Programming

K43LX-D
27.1
Sesame Street
Elmo's Nursery Rhyme12:00 pm
Super WHY!
Little Bo Peep12:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Missing Squeakykins; The Cloud-O-Matic1:00 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Where's Luna?; Pulling Strings1:30 pm
Nature Cat
Let's Talk Turkey Vulture; Prescription: Nature2:00 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Balancing Act; Marvelous Marbles2:30 pm
Ready Jet Go!
Sunspot and the Great Red Spot; Uncle Zucchini Babysits3:00 pm
Arthur
Baseball Blues; Brain's Biggest Blunder3:30 pm
Wild Kratts
The Other Martins4:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Mystery of the Weird Looking Walrus4:30 pm
Odd Squad
Hands on a Desk Chair; There's No 'O' in Obot5:00 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour
06-19-20195:30 pm
Iowa Land and Sky
6:30 pm
  new   Rivers of Life
The Nile7:00 pm
Local Programming

K43LX-D2
27.2
Ready Jet Go!: One Small Step
12:00 pm
Sesame Street
Hair Training1:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
The Neighborhood Votes; The Class Votes1:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Good Morning, Daniel; Goodnight, Daniel2:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Peterrific Mother's Day Surprise2:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
The Song Flower Solution; The Hard Weigh3:00 pm
IPTV Kids Clubhouse
3:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Queen for a Day; Jolly Special Friend4:00 pm
Ready Jet Go!
So Many Moons; Projects Pluto4:30 pm
Nature Cat
Nature Cat's Nature Stories Pattern Problema5:00 pm
Nature Cat
The Treasure of Bad Dog Bart; Pet Sounds5:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Deer Buckaroo6:00 pm
Wild Kratts
When Fish Fly6:30 pm
Odd Squad
Crime at Shapely Manor7:00 pm
Odd Squad
O Is for Opposite; Agent Oksana's Kitchen Nightmares7:30 pm
Local Programming

K43LX-D3
27.3
To the Contrary With Bonnie Erbé
Father's Day; News Not Noise12:00 pm
Scully: The World Show
12:30 pm
America ReFramed
The Invisible Patients1:00 pm
Juneteenth Jamboree 2019
2:30 pm
  movie   Thank You for Coming
3:00 pm
NHK Newsline
4:00 pm
DW News
4:30 pm
POV
Neuland5:00 pm
POV
Roll Red Roll6:30 pm
Local Programming

MeTV
36.4
Gunsmoke
Death Watch12:00 pm
Bonanza
The Triangle1:00 pm
The Rifleman
The Anvil Chorus2:00 pm
Wagon Train
The Geneva Balfour Story2:30 pm
Charlie's Angels
Antique Angels4:00 pm
Mama's Family
Dear Aunt Fran5:00 pm
The Jeffersons
Homecoming5:30 pm
M*A*S*H
Where There's a Will, There's a War6:00 pm
M*A*S*H
Promotion Commotion6:30 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Back to Nature7:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Gomer Pyle, USMC7:30 pm
Local Programming

KAUN
36.5
Police Surgeon
12:00 pm
The Adventures of Sherlock Holmes
12:30 pm
Naked City
1:00 pm
Route 66
2:00 pm
  movie   Vice Versa
3:00 pm
Spellbinder
5:00 pm
One Step Beyond
5:30 pm
Four Star Playhouse
6:00 pm
Ray Bradbury Theater
6:30 pm
Doctor Who
7:00 pm
Local Programming

KAUN
42
Police Surgeon
12:00 pm
The Adventures of Sherlock Holmes
12:30 pm
Naked City
1:00 pm
Route 66
2:00 pm
  movie   Vice Versa
3:00 pm
Spellbinder
5:00 pm
One Step Beyond
5:30 pm
Four Star Playhouse
6:00 pm
Ray Bradbury Theater
6:30 pm
Doctor Who
7:00 pm
Local Programming

KPTHD
44.1
Face the Truth
Sister Smack Down Over Car Crash. No Apologies...Just Shade!12:00 pm
Face the Truth
Couple Debating Divorce While Drowning in Debt? Will Surrogacy Revive Their Romance?12:30 pm
Lauren Lake's Paternity Court
Kelly v. Norris1:00 pm
Couples Court
Daskoski v. Daskoski1:30 pm
  new   The People's Court
06-19-20192:00 pm
  new   Hot Bench
Sideswipe Whodunit!; Vet's Menagerie of Pets!3:00 pm
Hot Bench
Wife and Ex-Girlfriend Fight in Court!3:30 pm
  new   DailyMailTV
06-19-20194:00 pm
  new   DailyMailTV
06-19-20194:30 pm
  new   TMZ
06-19-20195:00 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Reality Problem5:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Cooper-Nowitzki Theorem6:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Occupation Recalibration6:30 pm
  new   MasterChef
10th Season Pool Party!7:00 pm
Local Programming

KPTHDT2
44.2
  movie    Dressed to Kill
11:00 am
  movie   Desperate Hours
1:00 pm
  movie   Meteor
3:00 pm
  movie   Retroactive
5:00 pm
Dateline
The Mystery on Albion Road7:00 pm
Local Programming

CHARGE
44.3
  movie   The Purple Plain
12:00 pm
  movie   Force 10 From Navarone
2:00 pm
CHiPs
Moving Violation4:00 pm
CHiPs
Career Day5:00 pm
CHiPs
Baby Food6:00 pm
  movie   Gang Related 
7:00 pm

KDLTHD
46.1
  new   Days of Our Lives
06-19-201912:00 pm
Family Feud
10-18-20181:00 pm
Family Feud
05-09-20181:30 pm
Rachael Ray
Beyonce and Jay-Z's Nutritionist is Putting Our Foodie Pal, Daym Drops, to the Test in a Five-Day Plant-Based Eating Challenge!2:00 pm
  new   Hot Bench
Sideswipe Whodunit!; Vet's Menagerie of Pets!3:00 pm
Hot Bench
Wife and Ex-Girlfriend Fight in Court!3:30 pm
  new   Judge Judy
Teen Stupidity Causes Bodily Injury!; The Bee's Knees; "Black Friday BB Gun Deal!4:00 pm
Judge Judy
Anxious Toy Spaniel Tug of War!; Courts Don't Care About You!4:30 pm
  new   KDLT News at 5pm
5:00 pm
  new   NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
06-19-20195:30 pm
  new   KDLT News at 6pm
6:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Cooper-Nowitzki Theorem6:30 pm
Ellen's Game of Games
The Stink Tank Strikes Back7:00 pm
Local Programming

ANT
46.2
I Dream of Jeannie
Never Try to Outsmart a Genie12:00 pm
I Dream of Jeannie
My Master the Doctor12:30 pm
Bewitched
Double Tate1:00 pm
Bewitched
Samantha the Dressmaker1:30 pm
Welcome Back, Kotter
I'm Having Their Baby2:00 pm
What's Happening!!
The Runaway2:30 pm
Benson
Sweet Irish Rose3:00 pm
227
Letter to the President3:30 pm
227
Pity the Poor Working Girl4:00 pm
Gimme a Break!
The Purse Snatcher4:30 pm
Maude
The Game Show5:00 pm
Maude
Arthur's Worry5:30 pm
Archie Bunker's Place
Archie's Night Out6:00 pm
  new   KDLT News at 6pm
6:30 pm
Alice
Flo's Farewell7:00 pm
Alice
For Whom Belle Toils7:30 pm
Local Programming

KSCBDT
53.1
The Jim Bakker Show
12:00 pm
Sid Roth It's Supernatural
1:00 pm
Today With Marilyn and Sarah
1:30 pm
Joseph Prince
2:00 pm
Gary Keesee: Fixing the Money Thing
2:30 pm
Larry & Tiz Huch
3:00 pm
Bill Winston
3:30 pm
Time for Hope
4:00 pm
Reflections
4:30 pm
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
5:00 pm
Israel: The Prophetic Connection
5:30 pm
David Reagan
6:00 pm
John Hagee
6:30 pm
Andrew Wommack
7:00 pm
Joni Table Talk
7:30 pm
Local Programming



America's leading cord cutting resource now shows America's TV listings for this zip code! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight with an antenna. In fact, every TV series and TV show you see here can be watched for free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on TV over the next 4 hours. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Sioux Falls(Mitchll) Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com