http://api.rovicorp.com/TVlistings/v9/listings/gridschedule/901302/info?apikey=x7xyycydguhtzwdd34bf8hzc&sig=45497217026872768108878f149a373f&locale=en-US&duration=240&includechannelimages=true&format=json Brookings, SD TV Guide - Today's TV Schedule (57006)
Antenna TV Guide Schedule

Brookings, SD 57006  

NoCable has partnered with Tivo to provide you a schedule of what's on TV now and tonight for all your local broadcast channels in Brookings, SD 57006. Our OTA TV guide lists the TV shows you can be watching for free with any quality TV antenna. Over-the-Air TV is free for anyone that wants it — all you need is a good antenna!

Filter Shows: CARTOONS MOVIES SPORTS NEWS REALITY TV CRIME COMEDY FAMILY DRAMA Refresh Listings

 Need more local sports? Learn how to get full MLB & NHL broadcasts!
9:30 pm10:00 pm10:30 pm11:00 pm11:30 pm12:00 am12:30 am1:00 am1:30 am2:00 am2:30 am3:00 am3:30 am4:00 am4:30 am5:00 am5:30 am

SDPB1
2.1
  new    Independent Lens
Charm City9:00 pm
  new   Amanpour and Company
04-22-201910:30 pm
BBC World News
11:30 pm
MN Original
Eric William Carroll; Aby Wolf; Michael Hall; Hmong Breakers Leadership Council12:00 am
tasteMAKERS
Grounded12:30 am
Images of the Past
settlement Stories1:00 am
Call the Midwife
Season 8, Episode 41:30 am
Les Misérables on Masterpiece
Episode Two2:30 am
Unforgotten on Masterpiece
Season 3, Episode 33:30 am
PBS Previews: Chasing the Moon
4:30 am
NHK Newsline
5:00 am
Local Programming

SDPB2
2.2
  new    PBS NewsHour
9:00 pm
  new   Nightly Business Report
10:00 pm
  new   The Day
10:30 pm
The Forgotten Coast
11:00 pm
Follow The Water
12:00 am
Local, USA
Seven Generation River1:00 am
Stories From the Stage
Make it or Break it1:30 am
PBS NewsHour
2:00 am
Amanpour and Company
04-19-20193:00 am
  movie   Five Dreamers
4:00 am
  movie   Butterfly Town, USA
4:30 am
Great Decisions in Foreign Policy
Father of Containment: The George Kennan Story5:00 am
Local Programming

SDPB3
2.3
10 Towns That Changed America
9:30 pm
Lidia's Kitchen
Italian All Stars10:30 pm
Cook's Country
Straight From So-Cal11:00 pm
Simply Ming
On the Road – Cologne11:30 pm
Mike Colameco's Real Food
Ivy Stark; Dos Caminos12:00 am
Art Wolfe's Travels to the Edge
Australia: Arnhemland and the Kimberley12:30 am
Lidia's Kitchen
Italian All Stars1:00 am
Cook's Country
Straight From So-Cal1:30 am
Pati's Mexican Table
Oaxaca Breakfast: Messy and Delicious2:00 am
Nick Stellino: Storyteller in the Kitchen
2:30 am
This Old House
Stone Cold Pavers3:00 am
10 Towns That Changed America
3:30 am
Lidia's Kitchen
Italian All Stars4:30 am
Best of Sewing With Nancy
Fearless Quilting Finishes, Part 15:00 am
Local Programming

SDPB4
2.4
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Visits the Dentist; Daniel's First Haircut9:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Explores Nature; Daniel's Nature Walk10:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Plantastically Pink; Painting Pixie10:30 pm
Cyberchase: Space Waste Odyssey
11:00 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Queen for a Day; Jolly Special Friend12:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
Moon Circus Every Day Is Earth Day12:30 am
Nature Cat
Earth Day Today; Earth Day Every Day1:00 am
Nature Cat
Freezin' in the Summer Season Total Eclipse of the Sun1:30 am
Wild Kratts
Cheeks the Hamster2:00 am
Wild Kratts
Temple of Tigers2:30 am
Odd Squad
Odds and Ends3:00 am
Odd Squad
Blob on the Job; Party of 5, 4, 3, 2, 13:30 am
Arthur
Feeling Flush; Family Fortune4:00 am
Arthur
The Curse of the Grebes; Arthur Changes Gears4:30 am
Cyberchase: Space Waste Odyssey
5:00 am

KDLODT
3.1
 Bull
Justice for Cable9:00 pm
  new   KELOLAND News at Ten
10:00 pm
The Late Show With Stephen Colbert
10:35 pm
The Late Late Show With James Corden
11:37 pm
KELOLAND News at Ten
12:37 am
  new   ET Entertainment Tonight
04-22-20191:10 am
  new   CBS Overnight News
1:40 am
  new   CBS Morning News
4:00 am
  new   KELOLAND This Morning at 4:30 AM
4:30 am
  new   KELOLAND This Morning at 5 AM
5:00 am
Local Programming

KDLODT2
3.2
 Dr. Phil
9:00 pm
  new   KELOLAND News at Ten
10:00 pm
Impractical Jokers
Hopeless and Changeless10:30 pm
Impractical Jokers
A Legendary Fail11:00 pm
Pawn Stars
Secret Santa11:30 pm
Pawn Stars
Gangsters and Guitars12:00 am
Dateline
Something Sweet12:30 am
  new   Dish Nation
Episode 1661:30 am
Judge Mathis
03-25-20192:00 am
KELO WeatherNow
3:00 am
  new   KELOLAND This Morning at 4:30 AM
4:30 am
  new   KELOLAND This Morning at 5 AM
5:00 am
Local Programming

KPRYHD
4.1
  new    The Fix
The Fugitive9:00 pm
  new   KSFY News @ 10:00
10:00 pm
Jimmy Kimmel Live!
10:35 pm
  new   Nightline
11:37 pm
  new   KSFY News @ 10:00
12:07 am
  new   Extra
04-22-201912:37 am
Paid Programming
1:07 am
Paid Programming
1:37 am
  new   World News Now
2:07 am
  new   America This Morning
4:30 am
  new   KSFY Morning News 
5:00 am

KTIV-HD
4.1
  new    The Enemy Within
Homecoming9:00 pm
  new   News 4 at Ten
10:00 pm
The Tonight Show Starring Jimmy Fallon
10:34 pm
Late Night With Seth Meyers
11:37 pm
Last Call With Carson Daly
12:37 am
  new   Extra
04-22-20191:07 am
Paid Programming
1:35 am
Today with Hoda & Jenna
2:07 am
  new   Early Today
3:00 am
  new   Early Today
3:30 am
  new   Early Today
4:00 am
AgDay
4:30 am
  new   News 4 Today 
5:00 am

KTIVDT2
4.2
The Goldbergs
Breakfast Club9:30 pm
The Goldbergs
The President's Fitness Test10:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Little Jerry10:30 pm
Seinfeld
The Revenge11:00 pm
Rules of Engagement
The Home Stretch11:30 pm
Rules of Engagement
Bros Before Nodes12:00 am
The King of Queens
Walk, Man12:30 am
The King of Queens
Separation Anxiety1:00 am
  new   Dish Nation
Episode 1661:30 am
  new   Access
04-22-20192:00 am
Paid Programming
2:30 am
Paid Programming
3:00 am
Paid Programming
3:30 am
Paid Programming
4:00 am
Paid Programming
4:30 am
Paid Programming
5:00 am
Local Programming

MeTV
4.3
Hogan's Heroes
Tanks for the Memory9:30 pm
Carol Burnett and Friends
10:00 pm
Perry Mason
The Case of the Surplus Suitor10:30 pm
The Twilight Zone
A Passage for Trumpet11:30 pm
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
The End of Indian Summer12:00 am
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
One for the Road12:30 am
Mannix
You Can Get Killed Out There1:00 am
Cannon
Sky Above, Death Below2:00 am
77 Sunset Strip
By His Own Verdict3:00 am
Night Gallery
Finnegan's Flight4:00 am
The Facts of Life
Dear Apple4:30 am
The Facts of Life
Talk, Talk, Talk5:00 am
Local Programming

KDLVDT
5.1
  new    The Enemy Within
Homecoming9:00 pm
  new   KDLT News at 10pm
10:00 pm
The Tonight Show Starring Jimmy Fallon
10:34 pm
Late Night With Seth Meyers
11:37 pm
Last Call With Carson Daly
12:37 am
KDLT News
1:05 am
Paid Programming
1:35 am
Today with Hoda & Jenna
2:07 am
  new   Early Today
3:00 am
  new   Early Today
3:30 am
  new   Early Today
4:00 am
AgDay
4:30 am
  new   KDLT News Today 
5:00 am

KDLV2
5.2
 Johnny Carson
9:00 pm
Three's Company
Jack's Tattoo10:00 pm
Three's Company
Jack Takes Off10:30 pm
Coach
Rizzendough Rendezvous11:00 pm
  new   KDLT News at 10pm
11:30 pm
Becker
2001 1/2: A Graduation Odyssey12:00 am
Wings
Raging Bull12:30 am
Growing Pains
The Truck Stops Here1:00 am
Family Ties
The Visit1:30 am
Bewitched
Twitch or Treat2:00 am
I Dream of Jeannie
Jeannie for the Defense2:30 am
Johnny Carson
3:00 am
Three's Company
Jack's Tattoo4:00 am
Three's Company
Jack Takes Off4:30 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
The Ugly Duckling5:00 am
Local Programming

KPLODT
6.1
 Bull
Justice for Cable9:00 pm
  new   KELOLAND News at Ten
10:00 pm
The Late Show With Stephen Colbert
10:35 pm
The Late Late Show With James Corden
11:37 pm
KELOLAND News at Ten
12:37 am
  new   ET Entertainment Tonight
04-22-20191:10 am
  new   CBS Overnight News
1:40 am
  new   CBS Morning News
4:00 am
  new   KELOLAND This Morning at 4:30 AM
4:30 am
  new   KELOLAND This Morning at 5 AM
5:00 am
Local Programming

KPLO2
6.2
 Dr. Phil
9:00 pm
  new   KELOLAND News at Ten
10:00 pm
Impractical Jokers
Hopeless and Changeless10:30 pm
Impractical Jokers
A Legendary Fail11:00 pm
Pawn Stars
Secret Santa11:30 pm
Pawn Stars
Gangsters and Guitars12:00 am
Dateline
Something Sweet12:30 am
  new   Dish Nation
Episode 1661:30 am
Judge Mathis
03-25-20192:00 am
KELO WeatherNow
3:00 am
  new   KELOLAND This Morning at 4:30 AM
4:30 am
  new   KELOLAND This Morning at 5 AM
5:00 am
Local Programming

K50DG-D
7.1
Last Man Standing
The Road Less Driven9:30 pm
Dateline
Suspicion10:00 pm
Modern Family
Open House of Horrors11:00 pm
Modern Family
Yard Sale11:30 pm
The Game
Getting to Know All a Butt You12:00 am
The Game
Trashbox12:30 am
Maury
1:00 am
Off-Air
2:00 am
Local Programming

K50DG-D2
7.2
  movie    Avanti
9:00 pm
  movie   Irma La Douce
12:00 am
Highway Patrol
3:00 am
Sea Hunt
The Destroyers3:30 am
Bat Masterson
Wanted---Dead4:00 am
The Avengers
4:30 am

SDPB1
8.1
  new    Independent Lens
Charm City9:00 pm
  new   Amanpour and Company
04-22-201910:30 pm
BBC World News
11:30 pm
MN Original
Eric William Carroll; Aby Wolf; Michael Hall; Hmong Breakers Leadership Council12:00 am
tasteMAKERS
Grounded12:30 am
Images of the Past
settlement Stories1:00 am
Call the Midwife
Season 8, Episode 41:30 am
Les Misérables on Masterpiece
Episode Two2:30 am
Unforgotten on Masterpiece
Season 3, Episode 33:30 am
PBS Previews: Chasing the Moon
4:30 am
NHK Newsline
5:00 am
Local Programming

SDPB2
8.2
  new    PBS NewsHour
9:00 pm
  new   Nightly Business Report
10:00 pm
  new   The Day
10:30 pm
The Forgotten Coast
11:00 pm
Follow The Water
12:00 am
Local, USA
Seven Generation River1:00 am
Stories From the Stage
Make it or Break it1:30 am
PBS NewsHour
2:00 am
Amanpour and Company
04-19-20193:00 am
  movie   Five Dreamers
4:00 am
  movie   Butterfly Town, USA
4:30 am
Great Decisions in Foreign Policy
Father of Containment: The George Kennan Story5:00 am
Local Programming

SDPB3
8.3
10 Towns That Changed America
9:30 pm
Lidia's Kitchen
Italian All Stars10:30 pm
Cook's Country
Straight From So-Cal11:00 pm
Simply Ming
On the Road – Cologne11:30 pm
Mike Colameco's Real Food
Ivy Stark; Dos Caminos12:00 am
Art Wolfe's Travels to the Edge
Australia: Arnhemland and the Kimberley12:30 am
Lidia's Kitchen
Italian All Stars1:00 am
Cook's Country
Straight From So-Cal1:30 am
Pati's Mexican Table
Oaxaca Breakfast: Messy and Delicious2:00 am
Nick Stellino: Storyteller in the Kitchen
2:30 am
This Old House
Stone Cold Pavers3:00 am
10 Towns That Changed America
3:30 am
Lidia's Kitchen
Italian All Stars4:30 am
Best of Sewing With Nancy
Fearless Quilting Finishes, Part 15:00 am
Local Programming

SDPB4
8.4
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Visits the Dentist; Daniel's First Haircut9:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Explores Nature; Daniel's Nature Walk10:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Plantastically Pink; Painting Pixie10:30 pm
Cyberchase: Space Waste Odyssey
11:00 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Queen for a Day; Jolly Special Friend12:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
Moon Circus Every Day Is Earth Day12:30 am
Nature Cat
Earth Day Today; Earth Day Every Day1:00 am
Nature Cat
Freezin' in the Summer Season Total Eclipse of the Sun1:30 am
Wild Kratts
Cheeks the Hamster2:00 am
Wild Kratts
Temple of Tigers2:30 am
Odd Squad
Odds and Ends3:00 am
Odd Squad
Blob on the Job; Party of 5, 4, 3, 2, 13:30 am
Arthur
Feeling Flush; Family Fortune4:00 am
Arthur
The Curse of the Grebes; Arthur Changes Gears4:30 am
Cyberchase: Space Waste Odyssey
5:00 am

KABYD
9.1
  new    The Fix
The Fugitive9:00 pm
  new   KSFY News @ 10:00
10:00 pm
Jimmy Kimmel Live!
10:35 pm
  new   Nightline
11:37 pm
  new   KSFY News @ 10:00
12:07 am
  new   Extra
04-22-201912:37 am
Paid Programming
1:07 am
Paid Programming
1:37 am
  new   World News Now
2:07 am
  new   America This Morning
4:30 am
  new   KSFY Morning News 
5:00 am

SDPB1
10.1
  new    Independent Lens
Charm City9:00 pm
  new   Amanpour and Company
04-22-201910:30 pm
BBC World News
11:30 pm
MN Original
Eric William Carroll; Aby Wolf; Michael Hall; Hmong Breakers Leadership Council12:00 am
tasteMAKERS
Grounded12:30 am
Images of the Past
settlement Stories1:00 am
Call the Midwife
Season 8, Episode 41:30 am
Les Misérables on Masterpiece
Episode Two2:30 am
Unforgotten on Masterpiece
Season 3, Episode 33:30 am
PBS Previews: Chasing the Moon
4:30 am
NHK Newsline
5:00 am
Local Programming

SDPB2
10.2
  new    PBS NewsHour
9:00 pm
  new   Nightly Business Report
10:00 pm
  new   The Day
10:30 pm
The Forgotten Coast
11:00 pm
Follow The Water
12:00 am
Local, USA
Seven Generation River1:00 am
Stories From the Stage
Make it or Break it1:30 am
PBS NewsHour
2:00 am
Amanpour and Company
04-19-20193:00 am
  movie   Five Dreamers
4:00 am
  movie   Butterfly Town, USA
4:30 am
Great Decisions in Foreign Policy
Father of Containment: The George Kennan Story5:00 am
Local Programming

SDPB3
10.3
10 Towns That Changed America
9:30 pm
Lidia's Kitchen
Italian All Stars10:30 pm
Cook's Country
Straight From So-Cal11:00 pm
Simply Ming
On the Road – Cologne11:30 pm
Mike Colameco's Real Food
Ivy Stark; Dos Caminos12:00 am
Art Wolfe's Travels to the Edge
Australia: Arnhemland and the Kimberley12:30 am
Lidia's Kitchen
Italian All Stars1:00 am
Cook's Country
Straight From So-Cal1:30 am
Pati's Mexican Table
Oaxaca Breakfast: Messy and Delicious2:00 am
Nick Stellino: Storyteller in the Kitchen
2:30 am
This Old House
Stone Cold Pavers3:00 am
10 Towns That Changed America
3:30 am
Lidia's Kitchen
Italian All Stars4:30 am
Best of Sewing With Nancy
Fearless Quilting Finishes, Part 15:00 am
Local Programming

SDPB4
10.4
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Visits the Dentist; Daniel's First Haircut9:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Explores Nature; Daniel's Nature Walk10:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Plantastically Pink; Painting Pixie10:30 pm
Cyberchase: Space Waste Odyssey
11:00 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Queen for a Day; Jolly Special Friend12:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
Moon Circus Every Day Is Earth Day12:30 am
Nature Cat
Earth Day Today; Earth Day Every Day1:00 am
Nature Cat
Freezin' in the Summer Season Total Eclipse of the Sun1:30 am
Wild Kratts
Cheeks the Hamster2:00 am
Wild Kratts
Temple of Tigers2:30 am
Odd Squad
Odds and Ends3:00 am
Odd Squad
Blob on the Job; Party of 5, 4, 3, 2, 13:30 am
Arthur
Feeling Flush; Family Fortune4:00 am
Arthur
The Curse of the Grebes; Arthur Changes Gears4:30 am
Cyberchase: Space Waste Odyssey
5:00 am

KELO-DT
11.1
 Bull
Justice for Cable9:00 pm
  new   KELOLAND News at Ten
10:00 pm
The Late Show With Stephen Colbert
10:35 pm
The Late Late Show With James Corden
11:37 pm
KELOLAND News at Ten
12:37 am
  new   ET Entertainment Tonight
04-22-20191:10 am
  new   CBS Overnight News
1:40 am
  new   CBS Morning News
4:00 am
  new   KELOLAND This Morning at 4:30 AM
4:30 am
  new   KELOLAND This Morning at 5 AM
5:00 am
Local Programming

UTV
11.2
 Dr. Phil
9:00 pm
  new   KELOLAND News at Ten
10:00 pm
Impractical Jokers
Hopeless and Changeless10:30 pm
Impractical Jokers
A Legendary Fail11:00 pm
Pawn Stars
Secret Santa11:30 pm
Pawn Stars
Gangsters and Guitars12:00 am
Dateline
Something Sweet12:30 am
  new   Dish Nation
Episode 1661:30 am
Judge Mathis
03-25-20192:00 am
KELO WeatherNow
3:00 am
  new   KELOLAND This Morning at 4:30 AM
4:30 am
  new   KELOLAND This Morning at 5 AM
5:00 am
Local Programming

KELOW
11.3
 KELO WeatherNow
1:00 am
Local Programming

KTTMH
12.1
Last Man Standing
The Road Less Driven9:30 pm
Dateline
Suspicion10:00 pm
Modern Family
Open House of Horrors11:00 pm
Modern Family
Yard Sale11:30 pm
The Game
Getting to Know All a Butt You12:00 am
The Game
Trashbox12:30 am
Maury
1:00 am
Off-Air
2:00 am
Local Programming

KTTM
12.2
  movie    Avanti
9:00 pm
  movie   Irma La Douce
12:00 am
Highway Patrol
3:00 am
Sea Hunt
The Destroyers3:30 am
Bat Masterson
Wanted---Dead4:00 am
The Avengers
4:30 am

COZITV
12.3
The Office
Special Project9:30 pm
The Office
Tallahassee10:00 pm
The Office
After Hours10:30 pm
The Nanny
Franny and the Professor11:00 pm
The Nanny
The Dope Diamond11:30 pm
The Nanny
A Fine Family Feud12:00 am
The Nanny
Val's Apartment12:30 am
Will & Grace
Company1:00 am
Will & Grace
Key Party1:30 am
Will & Grace
The Newlydreads2:00 am
Will & Grace
Will & Grace & Vince & Nadine2:30 am
Lassie
3:00 am
Lassie
3:30 am
Thicker Hair - Guaranteed!
4:00 am
The Lone Ranger
High Heels5:00 am
Local Programming

KSFYD
13.1
  new    The Fix
The Fugitive9:00 pm
  new   KSFY News @ 10:00
10:00 pm
Jimmy Kimmel Live!
10:35 pm
  new   Nightline
11:37 pm
  new   KSFY News @ 10:00
12:07 am
  new   Extra
04-22-201912:37 am
Paid Programming
1:07 am
Paid Programming
1:37 am
  new   World News Now
2:07 am
  new   America This Morning
4:30 am
  new   KSFY Morning News 
5:00 am

CW-HD
13.2
The Goldbergs
Breakfast Club9:30 pm
The Goldbergs
The President's Fitness Test10:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Little Jerry10:30 pm
Seinfeld
The Revenge11:00 pm
Rules of Engagement
The Home Stretch11:30 pm
Rules of Engagement
Bros Before Nodes12:00 am
The King of Queens
Walk, Man12:30 am
The King of Queens
Separation Anxiety1:00 am
KSFY News @ 10:00
1:30 am
Paid Programming
2:00 am
Paid Programming
2:30 am
Paid Programming
3:00 am
Paid Programming
3:30 am
Paid Programming
4:00 am
Paid Programming
4:30 am
Paid Programming
5:00 am
Local Programming

SDPB3
13.3
10 Towns That Changed America
9:30 pm
Lidia's Kitchen
Italian All Stars10:30 pm
Cook's Country
Straight From So-Cal11:00 pm
Simply Ming
On the Road – Cologne11:30 pm
Mike Colameco's Real Food
Ivy Stark; Dos Caminos12:00 am
Art Wolfe's Travels to the Edge
Australia: Arnhemland and the Kimberley12:30 am
Lidia's Kitchen
Italian All Stars1:00 am
Cook's Country
Straight From So-Cal1:30 am
Pati's Mexican Table
Oaxaca Breakfast: Messy and Delicious2:00 am
Nick Stellino: Storyteller in the Kitchen
2:30 am
This Old House
Stone Cold Pavers3:00 am
10 Towns That Changed America
3:30 am
Lidia's Kitchen
Italian All Stars4:30 am
Best of Sewing With Nancy
Fearless Quilting Finishes, Part 15:00 am
Local Programming

SDPB4
13.4
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Visits the Dentist; Daniel's First Haircut9:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Explores Nature; Daniel's Nature Walk10:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Plantastically Pink; Painting Pixie10:30 pm
Cyberchase: Space Waste Odyssey
11:00 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Queen for a Day; Jolly Special Friend12:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
Moon Circus Every Day Is Earth Day12:30 am
Nature Cat
Earth Day Today; Earth Day Every Day1:00 am
Nature Cat
Freezin' in the Summer Season Total Eclipse of the Sun1:30 am
Wild Kratts
Cheeks the Hamster2:00 am
Wild Kratts
Temple of Tigers2:30 am
Odd Squad
Odds and Ends3:00 am
Odd Squad
Blob on the Job; Party of 5, 4, 3, 2, 13:30 am
Arthur
Feeling Flush; Family Fortune4:00 am
Arthur
The Curse of the Grebes; Arthur Changes Gears4:30 am
Cyberchase: Space Waste Odyssey
5:00 am

SDPB1
16.1
  new    Independent Lens
Charm City9:00 pm
  new   Amanpour and Company
04-22-201910:30 pm
BBC World News
11:30 pm
MN Original
Eric William Carroll; Aby Wolf; Michael Hall; Hmong Breakers Leadership Council12:00 am
tasteMAKERS
Grounded12:30 am
Images of the Past
settlement Stories1:00 am
Call the Midwife
Season 8, Episode 41:30 am
Les Misérables on Masterpiece
Episode Two2:30 am
Unforgotten on Masterpiece
Season 3, Episode 33:30 am
PBS Previews: Chasing the Moon
4:30 am
NHK Newsline
5:00 am
Local Programming

SDPB2
16.2
  new    PBS NewsHour
9:00 pm
  new   Nightly Business Report
10:00 pm
  new   The Day
10:30 pm
The Forgotten Coast
11:00 pm
Follow The Water
12:00 am
Local, USA
Seven Generation River1:00 am
Stories From the Stage
Make it or Break it1:30 am
PBS NewsHour
2:00 am
Amanpour and Company
04-19-20193:00 am
  movie   Five Dreamers
4:00 am
  movie   Butterfly Town, USA
4:30 am
Great Decisions in Foreign Policy
Father of Containment: The George Kennan Story5:00 am
Local Programming

SDPB3
16.3
10 Towns That Changed America
9:30 pm
Lidia's Kitchen
Italian All Stars10:30 pm
Cook's Country
Straight From So-Cal11:00 pm
Simply Ming
On the Road – Cologne11:30 pm
Mike Colameco's Real Food
Ivy Stark; Dos Caminos12:00 am
Art Wolfe's Travels to the Edge
Australia: Arnhemland and the Kimberley12:30 am
Lidia's Kitchen
Italian All Stars1:00 am
Cook's Country
Straight From So-Cal1:30 am
Pati's Mexican Table
Oaxaca Breakfast: Messy and Delicious2:00 am
Nick Stellino: Storyteller in the Kitchen
2:30 am
This Old House
Stone Cold Pavers3:00 am
10 Towns That Changed America
3:30 am
Lidia's Kitchen
Italian All Stars4:30 am
Best of Sewing With Nancy
Fearless Quilting Finishes, Part 15:00 am
Local Programming

SDPB3
16.4
10 Towns That Changed America
9:30 pm
Lidia's Kitchen
Italian All Stars10:30 pm
Cook's Country
Straight From So-Cal11:00 pm
Simply Ming
On the Road – Cologne11:30 pm
Mike Colameco's Real Food
Ivy Stark; Dos Caminos12:00 am
Art Wolfe's Travels to the Edge
Australia: Arnhemland and the Kimberley12:30 am
Lidia's Kitchen
Italian All Stars1:00 am
Cook's Country
Straight From So-Cal1:30 am
Pati's Mexican Table
Oaxaca Breakfast: Messy and Delicious2:00 am
Nick Stellino: Storyteller in the Kitchen
2:30 am
This Old House
Stone Cold Pavers3:00 am
10 Towns That Changed America
3:30 am
Lidia's Kitchen
Italian All Stars4:30 am
Best of Sewing With Nancy
Fearless Quilting Finishes, Part 15:00 am
Local Programming

K39CZ-D
17.1
Last Man Standing
The Road Less Driven9:30 pm
Dateline
Suspicion10:00 pm
Modern Family
Open House of Horrors11:00 pm
Modern Family
Yard Sale11:30 pm
The Game
Getting to Know All a Butt You12:00 am
The Game
Trashbox12:30 am
Maury
1:00 am
Off-Air
2:00 am
Local Programming

K39CZ-D2
17.2
  movie    Avanti
9:00 pm
  movie   Irma La Douce
12:00 am
Highway Patrol
3:00 am
Sea Hunt
The Destroyers3:30 am
Bat Masterson
Wanted---Dead4:00 am
The Avengers
4:30 am

KSMN
20.1
  new    Independent Lens
Charm City9:00 pm
  new   Nightly Business Report
10:00 pm
BBC World News
10:30 pm
  new   Amanpour and Company
04-22-201911:00 pm
Grassland Jam
12:00 am
Antiques Roadshow
Des Moines, Iowa12:30 am
Call the Midwife
Season 8, Episode 41:30 am
Les Misérables on Masterpiece
Episode Two2:30 am
Unforgotten on Masterpiece
Season 3, Episode 33:30 am
PBS Previews: Chasing the Moon
4:30 am
Yoga in Practice
Cultivating Confidence5:00 am
Local Programming

KSMN
20.2
10 Towns That Changed America
9:30 pm
Lidia's Kitchen
Italian All Stars10:30 pm
Cook's Country
Straight From So-Cal11:00 pm
Simply Ming
On the Road – Cologne11:30 pm
Mike Colameco's Real Food
Ivy Stark; Dos Caminos12:00 am
Art Wolfe's Travels to the Edge
Australia: Arnhemland and the Kimberley12:30 am
Lidia's Kitchen
Italian All Stars1:00 am
Cook's Country
Straight From So-Cal1:30 am
Pati's Mexican Table
Oaxaca Breakfast: Messy and Delicious2:00 am
Nick Stellino: Storyteller in the Kitchen
2:30 am
This Old House
Stone Cold Pavers3:00 am
10 Towns That Changed America
3:30 am
Lidia's Kitchen
Italian All Stars4:30 am
Best of Sewing With Nancy
Fearless Quilting Finishes, Part 15:00 am
Local Programming

KSMN
20.3
Native Report
Season 12, Episode 29:30 pm
Hope for Human Trafficking Victims
10:00 pm
Bridging War & Hope
10:30 pm
Nourish Hope: Progress Starts With Food
11:00 pm
Prairie Yard & Garden
12:00 am
Prairie Mosaic
12:30 am
MN Original
Lynn Maderich and Nooky Jones1:00 am
Wisconsin Foodie
1:30 am
Community Leadership After 50
2:00 am
Our Voices: Transforming Leadership
2:30 am
Leading in Crisis: Personal Stories
3:00 am
How Can I Afford Retirement?
4:00 am
Finding the Passion to Lead
5:00 am

KSMN
20.4
  new    PBS NewsHour
9:00 pm
  new   Nightly Business Report
10:00 pm
  new   The Day
10:30 pm
The Forgotten Coast
11:00 pm
Follow The Water
12:00 am
Local, USA
Seven Generation River1:00 am
Stories From the Stage
Make it or Break it1:30 am
PBS NewsHour
2:00 am
Amanpour and Company
04-19-20193:00 am
  movie   Five Dreamers
4:00 am
  movie   Butterfly Town, USA
4:30 am
Great Decisions in Foreign Policy
Father of Containment: The George Kennan Story5:00 am
Local Programming

KSMNK
20.5
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Visits the Dentist; Daniel's First Haircut9:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Explores Nature; Daniel's Nature Walk10:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Plantastically Pink; Painting Pixie10:30 pm
Cyberchase: Space Waste Odyssey
11:00 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Queen for a Day; Jolly Special Friend12:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
Moon Circus Every Day Is Earth Day12:30 am
Nature Cat
Earth Day Today; Earth Day Every Day1:00 am
Nature Cat
Freezin' in the Summer Season Total Eclipse of the Sun1:30 am
Wild Kratts
Cheeks the Hamster2:00 am
Wild Kratts
Temple of Tigers2:30 am
Odd Squad
Odds and Ends3:00 am
Odd Squad
Blob on the Job; Party of 5, 4, 3, 2, 13:30 am
Arthur
Feeling Flush; Family Fortune4:00 am
Arthur
The Curse of the Grebes; Arthur Changes Gears4:30 am
Cyberchase: Space Waste Odyssey
5:00 am

SDPB1
23.1
  new    Independent Lens
Charm City9:00 pm
  new   Amanpour and Company
04-22-201910:30 pm
BBC World News
11:30 pm
MN Original
Eric William Carroll; Aby Wolf; Michael Hall; Hmong Breakers Leadership Council12:00 am
tasteMAKERS
Grounded12:30 am
Images of the Past
settlement Stories1:00 am
Call the Midwife
Season 8, Episode 41:30 am
Les Misérables on Masterpiece
Episode Two2:30 am
Unforgotten on Masterpiece
Season 3, Episode 33:30 am
PBS Previews: Chasing the Moon
4:30 am
NHK Newsline
5:00 am
Local Programming

SDPB2
23.2
  new    PBS NewsHour
9:00 pm
  new   Nightly Business Report
10:00 pm
  new   The Day
10:30 pm
The Forgotten Coast
11:00 pm
Follow The Water
12:00 am
Local, USA
Seven Generation River1:00 am
Stories From the Stage
Make it or Break it1:30 am
PBS NewsHour
2:00 am
Amanpour and Company
04-19-20193:00 am
  movie   Five Dreamers
4:00 am
  movie   Butterfly Town, USA
4:30 am
Great Decisions in Foreign Policy
Father of Containment: The George Kennan Story5:00 am
Local Programming

SDPB3
23.3
10 Towns That Changed America
9:30 pm
Lidia's Kitchen
Italian All Stars10:30 pm
Cook's Country
Straight From So-Cal11:00 pm
Simply Ming
On the Road – Cologne11:30 pm
Mike Colameco's Real Food
Ivy Stark; Dos Caminos12:00 am
Art Wolfe's Travels to the Edge
Australia: Arnhemland and the Kimberley12:30 am
Lidia's Kitchen
Italian All Stars1:00 am
Cook's Country
Straight From So-Cal1:30 am
Pati's Mexican Table
Oaxaca Breakfast: Messy and Delicious2:00 am
Nick Stellino: Storyteller in the Kitchen
2:30 am
This Old House
Stone Cold Pavers3:00 am
10 Towns That Changed America
3:30 am
Lidia's Kitchen
Italian All Stars4:30 am
Best of Sewing With Nancy
Fearless Quilting Finishes, Part 15:00 am
Local Programming

SDPB4
23.4
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Visits the Dentist; Daniel's First Haircut9:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Explores Nature; Daniel's Nature Walk10:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Plantastically Pink; Painting Pixie10:30 pm
Cyberchase: Space Waste Odyssey
11:00 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Queen for a Day; Jolly Special Friend12:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
Moon Circus Every Day Is Earth Day12:30 am
Nature Cat
Earth Day Today; Earth Day Every Day1:00 am
Nature Cat
Freezin' in the Summer Season Total Eclipse of the Sun1:30 am
Wild Kratts
Cheeks the Hamster2:00 am
Wild Kratts
Temple of Tigers2:30 am
Odd Squad
Odds and Ends3:00 am
Odd Squad
Blob on the Job; Party of 5, 4, 3, 2, 13:30 am
Arthur
Feeling Flush; Family Fortune4:00 am
Arthur
The Curse of the Grebes; Arthur Changes Gears4:30 am
Cyberchase: Space Waste Odyssey
5:00 am

KCPO
26
Corrupt Crimes
Abb Plant Shootings9:30 pm
  new   Celebrity Page
04-22-201910:00 pm
Forensic Files
Soiled Plan10:30 pm
  new   Dish Nation
Episode 16611:00 pm
Hot Products
11:30 pm
Shepherd's Chapel 
12:00 am

K26JI-D
27.1
  new    Independent Lens
Charm City9:00 pm
  new   Nightly Business Report
10:30 pm
Midsomer Murders
The Noble Art, Part 211:00 pm
  new   Amanpour and Company
04-22-201912:00 am
Global 3000
Siberia: Anti-Chinese Protests ; Afghanistan: The Psychological Legacy of War; Kenya: Switching to Biogas1:00 am
British Antiques Roadshow
Balmoral 21:30 am
Antiques Roadshow
Philbrook Museum Hour 32:00 am
Antiques Roadshow
Des Moines, Iowa3:00 am
Iowa Places of Worship
4:00 am
Global 3000
Siberia: Anti-Chinese Protests ; Afghanistan: The Psychological Legacy of War; Kenya: Switching to Biogas5:00 am
Local Programming

K26JI-D2
27.2
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Visits the Dentist; Daniel's First Haircut9:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Explores Nature; Daniel's Nature Walk10:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Plantastically Pink; Painting Pixie10:30 pm
Cyberchase: Space Waste Odyssey
11:00 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Queen for a Day; Jolly Special Friend12:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
Moon Circus Every Day Is Earth Day12:30 am
Nature Cat
Earth Day Today; Earth Day Every Day1:00 am
Nature Cat
Freezin' in the Summer Season Total Eclipse of the Sun1:30 am
Wild Kratts
Cheeks the Hamster2:00 am
Wild Kratts
Temple of Tigers2:30 am
Odd Squad
Odds and Ends3:00 am
Odd Squad
Blob on the Job; Party of 5, 4, 3, 2, 13:30 am
Arthur
Feeling Flush; Family Fortune4:00 am
Arthur
The Curse of the Grebes; Arthur Changes Gears4:30 am
Cyberchase: Space Waste Odyssey
5:00 am

K26JI-D3
27.3
  new    PBS NewsHour
9:00 pm
BBC World News
10:00 pm
  new   Amanpour and Company
04-22-201910:30 pm
  new   Nightly Business Report
11:30 pm
Follow The Water
12:00 am
Local, USA
Seven Generation River1:00 am
Stories From the Stage
Make it or Break it1:30 am
PBS NewsHour
2:00 am
Amanpour and Company
04-19-20193:00 am
  movie   Five Dreamers
4:00 am
  movie   Butterfly Town, USA
4:30 am
Great Decisions in Foreign Policy
Father of Containment: The George Kennan Story5:00 am
Local Programming

MeTV
36.1
Hogan's Heroes
Tanks for the Memory9:30 pm
Carol Burnett and Friends
10:00 pm
Perry Mason
The Case of the Surplus Suitor10:30 pm
The Twilight Zone
A Passage for Trumpet11:30 pm
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
The End of Indian Summer12:00 am
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
One for the Road12:30 am
Mannix
You Can Get Killed Out There1:00 am
Cannon
Sky Above, Death Below2:00 am
77 Sunset Strip
By His Own Verdict3:00 am
Night Gallery
Finnegan's Flight4:00 am
The Facts of Life
Dear Apple4:30 am
The Facts of Life
Talk, Talk, Talk5:00 am
Local Programming

KAUN
36.2
 Murdoch Mysteries
9:00 pm
Da Vinci's Inquest
10:00 pm
Cold Squad
11:00 pm
Disasters of the Century
12:00 am
Paid Programming
1:00 am
Paid Programming
1:30 am
Paid Programming
2:00 am
Paid Programming
2:30 am
Paid Programming
3:00 am
Paid Programming
3:30 am
Paid Programming
4:00 am
Paid Programming
4:30 am
Paid Programming
5:00 am
Local Programming

MeTV
36.4
Hogan's Heroes
Tanks for the Memory9:30 pm
Carol Burnett and Friends
10:00 pm
Perry Mason
The Case of the Surplus Suitor10:30 pm
The Twilight Zone
A Passage for Trumpet11:30 pm
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
The End of Indian Summer12:00 am
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
One for the Road12:30 am
Mannix
You Can Get Killed Out There1:00 am
Cannon
Sky Above, Death Below2:00 am
77 Sunset Strip
By His Own Verdict3:00 am
Night Gallery
Finnegan's Flight4:00 am
The Facts of Life
Dear Apple4:30 am
The Facts of Life
Talk, Talk, Talk5:00 am
Local Programming

KAUN
36.5
 Murdoch Mysteries
9:00 pm
Da Vinci's Inquest
10:00 pm
Cold Squad
11:00 pm
Disasters of the Century
12:00 am
Paid Programming
1:00 am
Paid Programming
1:30 am
Paid Programming
2:00 am
Paid Programming
2:30 am
Paid Programming
3:00 am
Paid Programming
3:30 am
Paid Programming
4:00 am
Paid Programming
4:30 am
Paid Programming
5:00 am
Local Programming

KAUN-RTV
42
 Murdoch Mysteries
9:00 pm
Da Vinci's Inquest
10:00 pm
Cold Squad
11:00 pm
Disasters of the Century
12:00 am
Paid Programming
1:00 am
Paid Programming
1:30 am
Paid Programming
2:00 am
Paid Programming
2:30 am
Paid Programming
3:00 am
Paid Programming
3:30 am
Paid Programming
4:00 am
Paid Programming
4:30 am
Paid Programming
5:00 am
Local Programming

K40FZ
46.1
  new    The Enemy Within
Homecoming9:00 pm
  new   KDLT News at 10pm
10:00 pm
The Tonight Show Starring Jimmy Fallon
10:34 pm
Late Night With Seth Meyers
11:37 pm
Last Call With Carson Daly
12:37 am
KDLT News
1:05 am
Paid Programming
1:35 am
Today with Hoda & Jenna
2:07 am
  new   Early Today
3:00 am
  new   Early Today
3:30 am
  new   Early Today
4:00 am
AgDay
4:30 am
  new   KDLT News Today 
5:00 am

K40FZ
46.2
 Johnny Carson
9:00 pm
Three's Company
Jack's Tattoo10:00 pm
Three's Company
Jack Takes Off10:30 pm
Coach
Rizzendough Rendezvous11:00 pm
  new   KDLT News at 10pm
11:30 pm
Becker
2001 1/2: A Graduation Odyssey12:00 am
Wings
Raging Bull12:30 am
Growing Pains
The Truck Stops Here1:00 am
Family Ties
The Visit1:30 am
Bewitched
Twitch or Treat2:00 am
I Dream of Jeannie
Jeannie for the Defense2:30 am
Johnny Carson
3:00 am
Three's Company
Jack's Tattoo4:00 am
Three's Company
Jack Takes Off4:30 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
The Ugly Duckling5:00 am
Local Programming

K42FI
46.4
 Johnny Carson
9:00 pm
Three's Company
Jack's Tattoo10:00 pm
Three's Company
Jack Takes Off10:30 pm
Coach
Rizzendough Rendezvous11:00 pm
  new   KDLT News at 10pm
11:30 pm
Becker
2001 1/2: A Graduation Odyssey12:00 am
Wings
Raging Bull12:30 am
Growing Pains
The Truck Stops Here1:00 am
Family Ties
The Visit1:30 am
Bewitched
Twitch or Treat2:00 am
I Dream of Jeannie
Jeannie for the Defense2:30 am
Johnny Carson
3:00 am
Three's Company
Jack's Tattoo4:00 am
Three's Company
Jack Takes Off4:30 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
The Ugly Duckling5:00 am
Local Programming

KSCBDT
53.1
Ron Carpenter
9:30 pm
Kenneth W. Hagin
10:00 pm
Kenneth Copeland
10:30 pm
Life Today
11:00 pm
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
11:30 pm
Marcus & Joni
12:00 am
Joni Table Talk
1:00 am
Reflections
1:30 am
It's Supernatural
2:00 am
Reflections
2:30 am
Reflections
3:30 am
Joseph Prince
4:30 am
Marriage Today
5:00 am
Local Programming

K56GF
56
GregLaurie.TV
9:30 pm
Praise
10:00 pm
Joel Osteen
11:00 pm
Manna-Fest With Perry Stone
11:30 pm
The Potter's Touch
12:00 am
Jay Sekulow: The Unholy Alliance
12:30 am
Drive Thru History: The Gospels
1:00 am
John Gray World
1:30 am
TBN Easter Special: No Wonder They Call Him The Savior
2:00 am
The McKameys: The Journey
3:00 am
The wit, wisdom & wonder of mothers
4:00 am
Steven Furtick
4:30 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
5:00 am
Local Programming



America's leading cord cutting resource now shows America's TV listings for this zip code! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight with an antenna. In fact, every TV series and TV show you see here can be watched for free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on TV over the next 4 hours. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Brookings Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com