3:00 am               3:30 am               4:00 am               4:30 am               5:00 am               5:30 am               6:00 am               6:30 am               7:00 am               7:30 am               8:00 am               8:30 am               9:00 am               9:30 am               10:00 am               10:30 am               11:00 am               

SDPB1
2.1
TBA
3:00 am
TBA
4:00 am
NHK Newsline
5:00 am
Sit and Be Fit
Exercising With Accessories5:30 am
BBC World News
6:00 am
Local Programming Hero Elementary
Rough Sledding; Hungry Hungry Hoppers7:00 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Catherine the Great; I am Tomioka Tessai7:30 am
Curious George
The All-Animal Recycled Band; The Times of Sand8:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Be a Vegetable Taster!; Daniel Tries a New Food8:30 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Katerina’s Costume; Dress Up Day9:00 am
Elinor Wonders Why
Episode 89:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Jet’s First Halloween10:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
That Unicorn Feeling; School Rules10:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Haunted Roundhouse; Big Pond Pumpkin Patch11:00 am

SDPB2
2.2
TBA
3:00 am
The Future of America’s Past
The Fire of a Movement4:00 am
Stories From the Stage
Stand Up4:30 am
BBC World News
5:00 am
Closer to Truth
What’s Fine-Tuning in Physics?5:30 am
Newsroom Tokyo
6:00 am
Local Programming TBA
7:00 am
Rivers of Life
The Amazon8:00 am
TBA
9:00 am
The Future of America’s Past
The Fire of a Movement10:00 am
Stories From the Stage
Stand Up10:30 am
TBA
11:00 am

SDPB3
2.3
A Craftsman’s Legacy
The Table Maker3:00 am
Woodsmith Shop
Workshop Tips & Tricks3:30 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
Romania4:00 am
TBA
4:30 am
For Your Home
Media Chic5:00 am
Growing Bolder
The Keys to Active Longevity5:30 am
Best of Sewing With Nancy
Sew Simple with Rectangles & Squares, Part 16:00 am
Local Programming This Old House
7:00 am
Ask This Old House
7:30 am
Neven’s Spanish Food Trails
Pinchos8:00 am
America’s Test Kitchen
Brunch at Home8:30 am
TBA
9:00 am
Travels With Darley
France’s Western Front Part II9:30 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
Assisi and Italian Country Charm10:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
10:30 am
Neven’s Spanish Food Trails
Pinchos11:00 am

SDPB4
2.4
Hero Elementary
Where’s Fur Blur?; The Blob3:00 am
Odd Squad
Saving Agent Orson; The Scientist3:30 am
Arthur
Dear Adil; Bitzi’s Break-Up4:00 am
WordGirl
Oh, Holiday Cheese; Change Day4:30 am
Splash and Bubbles
Lu the Explorer; I’ve Got Rhythm?5:00 am
WordWorld
Pig’s Present; Tick Tock Space Clock5:30 am
Peg + Cat
The Slop Problem; The Birthday Present Problem6:00 am
Peep and the Big Wide World
The Tooth, the Whole Tooth and Nothing but Tooth; The Winter of Quack’s Discontent6:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
Halloween Spooky Science Special7:00 am
Super WHY!
Cinderella7:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Lost Voice Doll Hospital8:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Red Beard the Pirate; The Space Race!8:30 am
Let’s Go Luna!
Lullaby for Baby Vlad; Space is the Place9:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Spooky Tree; Spinosaurus Super Model9:30 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
The Smart Move; Simply Simple10:00 am
Curious George: A Halloween Boo Fest
A Halloween Boo Fest10:30 am

KDLODT
3.1
new  CBS Overnight News
1:50 am
new CBS Morning News
4:00 am
new KELOLAND This Morning at 4:30 AM
4:30 am
new KELOLAND This Morning at 5 AM
5:00 am
KELOLAND This Morning at 5:30 AM
5:30 am
new KELOLAND This Morning
6:00 am
new TBA
7:00 am
Let’s Make a Deal
03-13-20209:00 am
TBA
10:00 am
new TBA
11:00 am

KDLODT2
3.2
 KELO WeatherNow
2:30 am
new KELOLAND This Morning
4:30 am
KELO WeatherNow
7:00 am
TBA
8:00 am
TBA
9:00 am
new TBA
10:00 am
TBA
11:00 am

KPRYHD
4.1
new World News Now
3:07 am
new America This Morning
4:30 am
Dakota News Now @ 5 am on KSFY
5:00 am
Dakota News Now @ 5:30 am on KSFY
5:30 am
Local Programming new Good Morning America
7:00 am
new TBA
9:00 am
The View
10:00 am
Judge Judy
Stroke Victim’s Frivolous Family Fight?!; Photo Cookie Bust!11:00 am

KTIV-HD
4.1
new Early Today
3:00 am
new Early Today
3:30 am
new Early Today
4:00 am
AgDay
4:30 am
new News 4 Today
5:00 am
new TBA
7:00 am
new TBA
9:00 am
new TBA
10:00 am
new TBA
11:00 am

KTIVDT2
4.2
Local Programming How Men Stay Health
4:30 am
Local Programming AgDay
5:30 am
Who Wants to Be a Millionaire
6:00 am
Who Wants to Be a Millionaire
09-21-20186:30 am
Judge Jerry
7:00 am
Judge Jerry
7:30 am
The Steve Wilkos Show
Online Favorites8:00 am
new TBA
9:00 am
Maury
10:00 am
Maury
11:00 am

MeTV
4.3
Barnaby Jones
Child of Danger3:00 am
Highway Patrol
Auto Press4:00 am
Dragnet
The Big Prophet4:30 am
Dragnet
The Big Amateur5:00 am
I Love Lucy
Lucy’s Schedule5:30 am
Gilligan’s Island
My Fair Gilligan6:00 am
My Three Sons
Chip the Trapper6:30 am
Leave It to Beaver
Beaver’s Team7:00 am
Leave It to Beaver
Beaver Won’t Eat7:30 am
Perry Mason
The Case of the Difficult Detour8:00 am
Matlock
The Stripper9:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
Road Kill10:00 am
The Waltons
The Beginning11:00 am

KDLVDT
5.1
new Early Today
3:00 am
new Early Today
3:30 am
new Early Today
4:00 am
AgDay
4:30 am
new Dakota News Now @ 5am On KDLT
5:00 am
new Dakota News Now @ 5:30AM on KDLT
5:30 am
new Dakota News Now @ 6AM on KDLT
6:00 am
new TBA
7:00 am
new TBA
9:00 am
new TBA
10:00 am
new TBA
11:00 am

KDLV2
5.2
Becker
2001 1/2: A Graduation Odyssey3:00 am
Becker
Pretty Poison3:30 am
Family Ties
Rain Forests Keep Fallin’ on my Head4:00 am
Family Ties
Mr. Keaton Takes a Vacation4:30 am
The Partridge Family
I Left My Heart in Cincinnati5:00 am
The Partridge Family
The 11-Year Itch5:30 am
The Joey Bishop Show
The Masquerade Party6:00 am
The Joey Bishop Show
Joey, the Good Samaritan6:30 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
The Exchange Student7:00 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
Wardrobe Woman Wins Free Trip to Hawaii7:30 am
Father Knows Best
Mr. Beal Meets His Match8:00 am
Father Knows Best
Kathy Makes a Wish8:30 am
Dennis the Menace
The Man of the House9:00 am
Dennis the Menace
Dennis and the Rock Collection9:30 am
Hazel
Champagne Tony10:00 am
Hazel
It’s a Dog’s World10:30 am
That Girl
Break a Leg11:00 am

KPLODT
6.1
new  CBS Overnight News
1:50 am
new CBS Morning News
4:00 am
new KELOLAND This Morning at 4:30 AM
4:30 am
new KELOLAND This Morning at 5 AM
5:00 am
KELOLAND This Morning at 5:30 AM
5:30 am
new KELOLAND This Morning
6:00 am
new TBA
7:00 am
Let’s Make a Deal
03-13-20209:00 am
TBA
10:00 am
new TBA
11:00 am

KPLO2
6.2
 KELO WeatherNow
2:30 am
new KELOLAND This Morning
4:30 am
KELO WeatherNow
7:00 am
TBA
8:00 am
TBA
9:00 am
new TBA
10:00 am
TBA
11:00 am

K50DG-D
7.1
 Off-Air
2:00 am
Local Programming new TBA
6:00 am
TBA
6:30 am
DragonflyTV
Speed7:00 am
The King of Queens
Class Struggle7:30 am
Last Man Standing
Explorers8:00 am
Last Man Standing
A House Divided8:30 am
TBA
9:00 am
TBA
10:00 am
TBA
10:30 am
new TBA
11:00 am

K50DG-D2
7.2
In the Heat of the Night
Time of the Stranger3:00 am
Local Programming Larry King’s Investigative Prostate Health Report – Secrets To Prostate Hea…
6:00 am
Local Programming Medicare Plans with Dental Coverage
7:30 am
Get Wild at the San Diego Zoo
Get Wild at the San Diego Zoo8:00 am
TBA
8:30 am
movie Wild Bill
9:00 am
movie Ned Kelly
11:00 am

SDPB1
8.1
TBA
3:00 am
TBA
4:00 am
NHK Newsline
5:00 am
Sit and Be Fit
Exercising With Accessories5:30 am
BBC World News
6:00 am
Local Programming Hero Elementary
Rough Sledding; Hungry Hungry Hoppers7:00 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Catherine the Great; I am Tomioka Tessai7:30 am
Curious George
The All-Animal Recycled Band; The Times of Sand8:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Be a Vegetable Taster!; Daniel Tries a New Food8:30 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Katerina’s Costume; Dress Up Day9:00 am
Elinor Wonders Why
Episode 89:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Jet’s First Halloween10:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
That Unicorn Feeling; School Rules10:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Haunted Roundhouse; Big Pond Pumpkin Patch11:00 am

SDPB2
8.2
TBA
3:00 am
The Future of America’s Past
The Fire of a Movement4:00 am
Stories From the Stage
Stand Up4:30 am
BBC World News
5:00 am
Closer to Truth
What’s Fine-Tuning in Physics?5:30 am
Newsroom Tokyo
6:00 am
Local Programming TBA
7:00 am
Rivers of Life
The Amazon8:00 am
TBA
9:00 am
The Future of America’s Past
The Fire of a Movement10:00 am
Stories From the Stage
Stand Up10:30 am
TBA
11:00 am

SDPB3
8.3
A Craftsman’s Legacy
The Table Maker3:00 am
Woodsmith Shop
Workshop Tips & Tricks3:30 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
Romania4:00 am
TBA
4:30 am
For Your Home
Media Chic5:00 am
Growing Bolder
The Keys to Active Longevity5:30 am
Best of Sewing With Nancy
Sew Simple with Rectangles & Squares, Part 16:00 am
Local Programming This Old House
7:00 am
Ask This Old House
7:30 am
Neven’s Spanish Food Trails
Pinchos8:00 am
America’s Test Kitchen
Brunch at Home8:30 am
TBA
9:00 am
Travels With Darley
France’s Western Front Part II9:30 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
Assisi and Italian Country Charm10:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
10:30 am
Neven’s Spanish Food Trails
Pinchos11:00 am

SDPB4
8.4
Hero Elementary
Where’s Fur Blur?; The Blob3:00 am
Odd Squad
Saving Agent Orson; The Scientist3:30 am
Arthur
Dear Adil; Bitzi’s Break-Up4:00 am
WordGirl
Oh, Holiday Cheese; Change Day4:30 am
Splash and Bubbles
Lu the Explorer; I’ve Got Rhythm?5:00 am
WordWorld
Pig’s Present; Tick Tock Space Clock5:30 am
Peg + Cat
The Slop Problem; The Birthday Present Problem6:00 am
Peep and the Big Wide World
The Tooth, the Whole Tooth and Nothing but Tooth; The Winter of Quack’s Discontent6:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
Halloween Spooky Science Special7:00 am
Super WHY!
Cinderella7:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Lost Voice Doll Hospital8:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Red Beard the Pirate; The Space Race!8:30 am
Let’s Go Luna!
Lullaby for Baby Vlad; Space is the Place9:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Spooky Tree; Spinosaurus Super Model9:30 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
The Smart Move; Simply Simple10:00 am
Curious George: A Halloween Boo Fest
A Halloween Boo Fest10:30 am

KABYD
9.1
new World News Now
3:07 am
new America This Morning
4:30 am
Dakota News Now @ 5 am on KSFY
5:00 am
Dakota News Now @ 5:30 am on KSFY
5:30 am
Local Programming new Good Morning America
7:00 am
new TBA
9:00 am
The View
10:00 am
Judge Judy
Stroke Victim’s Frivolous Family Fight?!; Photo Cookie Bust!11:00 am

SDPB1
10.1
TBA
3:00 am
TBA
4:00 am
NHK Newsline
5:00 am
Sit and Be Fit
Exercising With Accessories5:30 am
BBC World News
6:00 am
Local Programming Hero Elementary
Rough Sledding; Hungry Hungry Hoppers7:00 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Catherine the Great; I am Tomioka Tessai7:30 am
Curious George
The All-Animal Recycled Band; The Times of Sand8:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Be a Vegetable Taster!; Daniel Tries a New Food8:30 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Katerina’s Costume; Dress Up Day9:00 am
Elinor Wonders Why
Episode 89:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Jet’s First Halloween10:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
That Unicorn Feeling; School Rules10:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Haunted Roundhouse; Big Pond Pumpkin Patch11:00 am

SDPB2
10.2
TBA
3:00 am
The Future of America’s Past
The Fire of a Movement4:00 am
Stories From the Stage
Stand Up4:30 am
BBC World News
5:00 am
Closer to Truth
What’s Fine-Tuning in Physics?5:30 am
Newsroom Tokyo
6:00 am
Local Programming TBA
7:00 am
Rivers of Life
The Amazon8:00 am
TBA
9:00 am
The Future of America’s Past
The Fire of a Movement10:00 am
Stories From the Stage
Stand Up10:30 am
TBA
11:00 am

SDPB3
10.3
A Craftsman’s Legacy
The Table Maker3:00 am
Woodsmith Shop
Workshop Tips & Tricks3:30 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
Romania4:00 am
TBA
4:30 am
For Your Home
Media Chic5:00 am
Growing Bolder
The Keys to Active Longevity5:30 am
Best of Sewing With Nancy
Sew Simple with Rectangles & Squares, Part 16:00 am
Local Programming This Old House
7:00 am
Ask This Old House
7:30 am
Neven’s Spanish Food Trails
Pinchos8:00 am
America’s Test Kitchen
Brunch at Home8:30 am
TBA
9:00 am
Travels With Darley
France’s Western Front Part II9:30 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
Assisi and Italian Country Charm10:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
10:30 am
Neven’s Spanish Food Trails
Pinchos11:00 am

SDPB4
10.4
Hero Elementary
Where’s Fur Blur?; The Blob3:00 am
Odd Squad
Saving Agent Orson; The Scientist3:30 am
Arthur
Dear Adil; Bitzi’s Break-Up4:00 am
WordGirl
Oh, Holiday Cheese; Change Day4:30 am
Splash and Bubbles
Lu the Explorer; I’ve Got Rhythm?5:00 am
WordWorld
Pig’s Present; Tick Tock Space Clock5:30 am
Peg + Cat
The Slop Problem; The Birthday Present Problem6:00 am
Peep and the Big Wide World
The Tooth, the Whole Tooth and Nothing but Tooth; The Winter of Quack’s Discontent6:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
Halloween Spooky Science Special7:00 am
Super WHY!
Cinderella7:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Lost Voice Doll Hospital8:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Red Beard the Pirate; The Space Race!8:30 am
Let’s Go Luna!
Lullaby for Baby Vlad; Space is the Place9:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Spooky Tree; Spinosaurus Super Model9:30 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
The Smart Move; Simply Simple10:00 am
Curious George: A Halloween Boo Fest
A Halloween Boo Fest10:30 am

KELO-DT
11.1
new  CBS Overnight News
1:50 am
new CBS Morning News
4:00 am
new KELOLAND This Morning at 4:30 AM
4:30 am
new KELOLAND This Morning at 5 AM
5:00 am
KELOLAND This Morning at 5:30 AM
5:30 am
new KELOLAND This Morning
6:00 am
new TBA
7:00 am
Let’s Make a Deal
03-13-20209:00 am
TBA
10:00 am
new TBA
11:00 am

UTV
11.2
 KELO WeatherNow
2:30 am
new KELOLAND This Morning
4:30 am
KELO WeatherNow
7:00 am
TBA
8:00 am
TBA
9:00 am
new TBA
10:00 am
TBA
11:00 am

KELOW
11.3
 KELO WeatherNow
1:00 am

KTTMH
12.1
 Off-Air
2:00 am
Local Programming new TBA
6:00 am
TBA
6:30 am
DragonflyTV
Speed7:00 am
The King of Queens
Class Struggle7:30 am
Last Man Standing
Explorers8:00 am
Last Man Standing
A House Divided8:30 am
TBA
9:00 am
TBA
10:00 am
TBA
10:30 am
new TBA
11:00 am

KTTM
12.2
In the Heat of the Night
Time of the Stranger3:00 am
Local Programming Larry King’s Investigative Prostate Health Report – Secrets To Prostate Hea…
6:00 am
Local Programming Medicare Plans with Dental Coverage
7:30 am
Get Wild at the San Diego Zoo
Get Wild at the San Diego Zoo8:00 am
TBA
8:30 am
movie Wild Bill
9:00 am
movie Ned Kelly
11:00 am

COZITV
12.3
Here’s Lucy
Lucy Goes on Her Last Blind Date3:00 am
Here’s Lucy
Lucy and the Franchise Fiasco3:30 am
Local Programming Make Room for Daddy
A-Hunting We Will Go5:00 am
Make Room for Daddy
Ten Years Ago Today5:30 am
Murder, She Wrote
Dead to Rights6:00 am
Murder, She Wrote
Lone Witness7:00 am
Charlie’s Angels
One Love…Two Angels8:00 am
The Bionic Woman
Fembots in Las Vegas9:00 am
The Six Million Dollar Man
The Bionic Badge10:00 am
Emergency
Fuzz Lady11:00 am

KSFYD
13.1
new World News Now
3:07 am
new America This Morning
4:30 am
Dakota News Now @ 5 am on KSFY
5:00 am
Dakota News Now @ 5:30 am on KSFY
5:30 am
Local Programming new Good Morning America
7:00 am
new TBA
9:00 am
The View
10:00 am
Judge Judy
Stroke Victim’s Frivolous Family Fight?!; Photo Cookie Bust!11:00 am

CW-HD
13.2
Local Programming Who Wants to Be a Millionaire
6:00 am
Who Wants to Be a Millionaire
09-21-20186:30 am
Judge Jerry
7:00 am
Judge Jerry
7:30 am
The Steve Wilkos Show
Online Favorites8:00 am
new TBA
9:00 am
Maury
10:00 am
Maury
11:00 am

SDPB3
13.3
A Craftsman’s Legacy
The Table Maker3:00 am
Woodsmith Shop
Workshop Tips & Tricks3:30 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
Romania4:00 am
TBA
4:30 am
For Your Home
Media Chic5:00 am
Growing Bolder
The Keys to Active Longevity5:30 am
Best of Sewing With Nancy
Sew Simple with Rectangles & Squares, Part 16:00 am
Local Programming This Old House
7:00 am
Ask This Old House
7:30 am
Neven’s Spanish Food Trails
Pinchos8:00 am
America’s Test Kitchen
Brunch at Home8:30 am
TBA
9:00 am
Travels With Darley
France’s Western Front Part II9:30 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
Assisi and Italian Country Charm10:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
10:30 am
Neven’s Spanish Food Trails
Pinchos11:00 am

SDPB4
13.4
Hero Elementary
Where’s Fur Blur?; The Blob3:00 am
Odd Squad
Saving Agent Orson; The Scientist3:30 am
Arthur
Dear Adil; Bitzi’s Break-Up4:00 am
WordGirl
Oh, Holiday Cheese; Change Day4:30 am
Splash and Bubbles
Lu the Explorer; I’ve Got Rhythm?5:00 am
WordWorld
Pig’s Present; Tick Tock Space Clock5:30 am
Peg + Cat
The Slop Problem; The Birthday Present Problem6:00 am
Peep and the Big Wide World
The Tooth, the Whole Tooth and Nothing but Tooth; The Winter of Quack’s Discontent6:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
Halloween Spooky Science Special7:00 am
Super WHY!
Cinderella7:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Lost Voice Doll Hospital8:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Red Beard the Pirate; The Space Race!8:30 am
Let’s Go Luna!
Lullaby for Baby Vlad; Space is the Place9:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Spooky Tree; Spinosaurus Super Model9:30 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
The Smart Move; Simply Simple10:00 am
Curious George: A Halloween Boo Fest
A Halloween Boo Fest10:30 am

SDPB1
16.1
TBA
3:00 am
TBA
4:00 am
NHK Newsline
5:00 am
Sit and Be Fit
Exercising With Accessories5:30 am
BBC World News
6:00 am
Local Programming Hero Elementary
Rough Sledding; Hungry Hungry Hoppers7:00 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Catherine the Great; I am Tomioka Tessai7:30 am
Curious George
The All-Animal Recycled Band; The Times of Sand8:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Be a Vegetable Taster!; Daniel Tries a New Food8:30 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Katerina’s Costume; Dress Up Day9:00 am
Elinor Wonders Why
Episode 89:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Jet’s First Halloween10:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
That Unicorn Feeling; School Rules10:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Haunted Roundhouse; Big Pond Pumpkin Patch11:00 am

SDPB2
16.2
TBA
3:00 am
The Future of America’s Past
The Fire of a Movement4:00 am
Stories From the Stage
Stand Up4:30 am
BBC World News
5:00 am
Closer to Truth
What’s Fine-Tuning in Physics?5:30 am
Newsroom Tokyo
6:00 am
Local Programming TBA
7:00 am
Rivers of Life
The Amazon8:00 am
TBA
9:00 am
The Future of America’s Past
The Fire of a Movement10:00 am
Stories From the Stage
Stand Up10:30 am
TBA
11:00 am

SDPB3
16.3
A Craftsman’s Legacy
The Table Maker3:00 am
Woodsmith Shop
Workshop Tips & Tricks3:30 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
Romania4:00 am
TBA
4:30 am
For Your Home
Media Chic5:00 am
Growing Bolder
The Keys to Active Longevity5:30 am
Best of Sewing With Nancy
Sew Simple with Rectangles & Squares, Part 16:00 am
Local Programming This Old House
7:00 am
Ask This Old House
7:30 am
Neven’s Spanish Food Trails
Pinchos8:00 am
America’s Test Kitchen
Brunch at Home8:30 am
TBA
9:00 am
Travels With Darley
France’s Western Front Part II9:30 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
Assisi and Italian Country Charm10:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
10:30 am
Neven’s Spanish Food Trails
Pinchos11:00 am

SDPB3
16.4
A Craftsman’s Legacy
The Table Maker3:00 am
Woodsmith Shop
Workshop Tips & Tricks3:30 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
Romania4:00 am
TBA
4:30 am
For Your Home
Media Chic5:00 am
Growing Bolder
The Keys to Active Longevity5:30 am
Best of Sewing With Nancy
Sew Simple with Rectangles & Squares, Part 16:00 am
Local Programming This Old House
7:00 am
Ask This Old House
7:30 am
Neven’s Spanish Food Trails
Pinchos8:00 am
America’s Test Kitchen
Brunch at Home8:30 am
TBA
9:00 am
Travels With Darley
France’s Western Front Part II9:30 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
Assisi and Italian Country Charm10:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
10:30 am
Neven’s Spanish Food Trails
Pinchos11:00 am

K39CZ-D
17.1
 Off-Air
2:00 am
Local Programming new TBA
6:00 am
TBA
6:30 am
DragonflyTV
Speed7:00 am
The King of Queens
Class Struggle7:30 am
Last Man Standing
Explorers8:00 am
Last Man Standing
A House Divided8:30 am
TBA
9:00 am
TBA
10:00 am
TBA
10:30 am
new TBA
11:00 am

K39CZ-D2
17.2
In the Heat of the Night
Time of the Stranger3:00 am
Local Programming Larry King’s Investigative Prostate Health Report – Secrets To Prostate Hea…
6:00 am
Local Programming Medicare Plans with Dental Coverage
7:30 am
Get Wild at the San Diego Zoo
Get Wild at the San Diego Zoo8:00 am
TBA
8:30 am
movie Wild Bill
9:00 am
movie Ned Kelly
11:00 am

KSMN
20.1
TBA
3:00 am
TBA
4:00 am
Yoga in Practice
Stand in Your Light5:00 am
Wai Lana Yoga
Lunge!5:30 am
movie The Cat In The Hat Knows A Lot About Halloween!
6:00 am
Hero Elementary
Rough Sledding; Hungry Hungry Hoppers7:00 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Catherine the Great; I am Tomioka Tessai7:30 am
Peg + Cat
The Slop Problem; The Birthday Present Problem8:00 am
Let’s Go Luna!
Stairway to Art Day; Melvini Madness8:30 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Katerina’s Costume; Dress Up Day9:00 am
Elinor Wonders Why
Episode 89:30 am
Sesame Street
The Great Fruit Strike10:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
That Unicorn Feeling; School Rules10:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Haunted Roundhouse; Big Pond Pumpkin Patch11:00 am

KSMN
20.2
A Craftsman’s Legacy
The Table Maker3:00 am
Woodsmith Shop
Workshop Tips & Tricks3:30 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
Romania4:00 am
TBA
4:30 am
For Your Home
Media Chic5:00 am
Growing Bolder
The Keys to Active Longevity5:30 am
Best of Sewing With Nancy
Sew Simple with Rectangles & Squares, Part 16:00 am
Local Programming This Old House
7:00 am
Ask This Old House
7:30 am
Neven’s Spanish Food Trails
Pinchos8:00 am
America’s Test Kitchen
Brunch at Home8:30 am
TBA
9:00 am
Travels With Darley
France’s Western Front Part II9:30 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
Assisi and Italian Country Charm10:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
10:30 am
Neven’s Spanish Food Trails
Pinchos11:00 am

KSMN
20.3
Hearing Loss Matters
3:00 am
Elder Victims: Abused, Exploited, Alone
3:30 am
Getting There
4:00 am
Getting There
4:30 am
Health Focus: One Community’s Effort
5:00 am
Prairie Mosaic
5:30 am
Prairie Yard & Garden
6:00 am
Making It up North
6:30 am
MN Original
Katherine Turczan and Timotha Lanae7:00 am
Around the Corner With John McGivern
Door County’s Quiet Side7:30 am
Concussions and Female Athletes
8:00 am
Hearing Loss Matters
9:00 am
Elder Victims: Abused, Exploited, Alone
9:30 am
Getting There
10:00 am
Getting There
10:30 am
Health Focus: One Community’s Effort
11:00 am

KSMN
20.4
TBA
3:00 am
The Future of America’s Past
The Fire of a Movement4:00 am
Stories From the Stage
Stand Up4:30 am
BBC World News
5:00 am
Closer to Truth
What’s Fine-Tuning in Physics?5:30 am
Newsroom Tokyo
6:00 am
Local Programming TBA
7:00 am
Rivers of Life
The Amazon8:00 am
TBA
9:00 am
The Future of America’s Past
The Fire of a Movement10:00 am
Stories From the Stage
Stand Up10:30 am
TBA
11:00 am

KSMNK
20.5
Hero Elementary
Where’s Fur Blur?; The Blob3:00 am
Odd Squad
Saving Agent Orson; The Scientist3:30 am
Arthur
Dear Adil; Bitzi’s Break-Up4:00 am
WordGirl
Oh, Holiday Cheese; Change Day4:30 am
Splash and Bubbles
Lu the Explorer; I’ve Got Rhythm?5:00 am
WordWorld
Pig’s Present; Tick Tock Space Clock5:30 am
Peg + Cat
The Slop Problem; The Birthday Present Problem6:00 am
Peep and the Big Wide World
The Tooth, the Whole Tooth and Nothing but Tooth; The Winter of Quack’s Discontent6:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
Halloween Spooky Science Special7:00 am
Super WHY!
Cinderella7:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Lost Voice Doll Hospital8:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Red Beard the Pirate; The Space Race!8:30 am
Let’s Go Luna!
Lullaby for Baby Vlad; Space is the Place9:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Spooky Tree; Spinosaurus Super Model9:30 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
The Smart Move; Simply Simple10:00 am
Curious George: A Halloween Boo Fest
A Halloween Boo Fest10:30 am

SDPB1
23.1
TBA
3:00 am
TBA
4:00 am
NHK Newsline
5:00 am
Sit and Be Fit
Exercising With Accessories5:30 am
BBC World News
6:00 am
Local Programming Hero Elementary
Rough Sledding; Hungry Hungry Hoppers7:00 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Catherine the Great; I am Tomioka Tessai7:30 am
Curious George
The All-Animal Recycled Band; The Times of Sand8:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Be a Vegetable Taster!; Daniel Tries a New Food8:30 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Katerina’s Costume; Dress Up Day9:00 am
Elinor Wonders Why
Episode 89:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Jet’s First Halloween10:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
That Unicorn Feeling; School Rules10:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Haunted Roundhouse; Big Pond Pumpkin Patch11:00 am

SDPB2
23.2
TBA
3:00 am
The Future of America’s Past
The Fire of a Movement4:00 am
Stories From the Stage
Stand Up4:30 am
BBC World News
5:00 am
Closer to Truth
What’s Fine-Tuning in Physics?5:30 am
Newsroom Tokyo
6:00 am
Local Programming TBA
7:00 am
Rivers of Life
The Amazon8:00 am
TBA
9:00 am
The Future of America’s Past
The Fire of a Movement10:00 am
Stories From the Stage
Stand Up10:30 am
TBA
11:00 am

SDPB3
23.3
A Craftsman’s Legacy
The Table Maker3:00 am
Woodsmith Shop
Workshop Tips & Tricks3:30 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
Romania4:00 am
TBA
4:30 am
For Your Home
Media Chic5:00 am
Growing Bolder
The Keys to Active Longevity5:30 am
Best of Sewing With Nancy
Sew Simple with Rectangles & Squares, Part 16:00 am
Local Programming This Old House
7:00 am
Ask This Old House
7:30 am
Neven’s Spanish Food Trails
Pinchos8:00 am
America’s Test Kitchen
Brunch at Home8:30 am
TBA
9:00 am
Travels With Darley
France’s Western Front Part II9:30 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
Assisi and Italian Country Charm10:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
10:30 am
Neven’s Spanish Food Trails
Pinchos11:00 am

SDPB4
23.4
Hero Elementary
Where’s Fur Blur?; The Blob3:00 am
Odd Squad
Saving Agent Orson; The Scientist3:30 am
Arthur
Dear Adil; Bitzi’s Break-Up4:00 am
WordGirl
Oh, Holiday Cheese; Change Day4:30 am
Splash and Bubbles
Lu the Explorer; I’ve Got Rhythm?5:00 am
WordWorld
Pig’s Present; Tick Tock Space Clock5:30 am
Peg + Cat
The Slop Problem; The Birthday Present Problem6:00 am
Peep and the Big Wide World
The Tooth, the Whole Tooth and Nothing but Tooth; The Winter of Quack’s Discontent6:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
Halloween Spooky Science Special7:00 am
Super WHY!
Cinderella7:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Lost Voice Doll Hospital8:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Red Beard the Pirate; The Space Race!8:30 am
Let’s Go Luna!
Lullaby for Baby Vlad; Space is the Place9:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Spooky Tree; Spinosaurus Super Model9:30 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
The Smart Move; Simply Simple10:00 am
Curious George: A Halloween Boo Fest
A Halloween Boo Fest10:30 am

KCPO
26
 Shepherd’s Chapel
12:00 am
Dog Tales
Family dog profile; Police dog training school; Breed profile: Black & Tan Coonhounds7:00 am
Hot Products
7:30 am
Hot Products
8:00 am
Hot Products
8:30 am
Shepherd’s Chapel
9:00 am
Forensic Files
Bump in the Night10:00 am
Forensic Files
To the Viktor10:30 am
The Balancing Act
Broadway Across America: Anastasia11:00 am

K26JI-D
27.1
new TBA
3:00 am
TBA
5:00 am
BBC World News
5:30 am
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Feet Strengthening6:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
Jet’s First Halloween6:30 am
Hero Elementary
Rough Sledding; Hungry Hungry Hoppers7:00 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Catherine the Great; I am Tomioka Tessai7:30 am
Curious George
The All-Animal Recycled Band; The Times of Sand8:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Be a Vegetable Taster!; Daniel Tries a New Food8:30 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Katerina’s Costume; Dress Up Day9:00 am
Elinor Wonders Why
Episode 89:30 am
Sesame Street
The Great Fruit Strike10:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
That Unicorn Feeling; School Rules10:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Haunted Roundhouse; Big Pond Pumpkin Patch11:00 am

K26JI-D2
27.2
Hero Elementary
Where’s Fur Blur?; The Blob3:00 am
Odd Squad
Saving Agent Orson; The Scientist3:30 am
Arthur
Dear Adil; Bitzi’s Break-Up4:00 am
WordGirl
Oh, Holiday Cheese; Change Day4:30 am
Splash and Bubbles
Lu the Explorer; I’ve Got Rhythm?5:00 am
WordWorld
Pig’s Present; Tick Tock Space Clock5:30 am
Peg + Cat
The Slop Problem; The Birthday Present Problem6:00 am
Peep and the Big Wide World
The Tooth, the Whole Tooth and Nothing but Tooth; The Winter of Quack’s Discontent6:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
Halloween Spooky Science Special7:00 am
Super WHY!
Cinderella7:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Lost Voice Doll Hospital8:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Red Beard the Pirate; The Space Race!8:30 am
Let’s Go Luna!
Lullaby for Baby Vlad; Space is the Place9:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Spooky Tree; Spinosaurus Super Model9:30 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
The Smart Move; Simply Simple10:00 am
Curious George: A Halloween Boo Fest
A Halloween Boo Fest10:30 am

K26JI-D3
27.3
TBA
3:00 am
The Future of America’s Past
The Fire of a Movement4:00 am
Stories From the Stage
Stand Up4:30 am
BBC World News
5:00 am
Closer to Truth
What’s Fine-Tuning in Physics?5:30 am
Newsroom Tokyo
6:00 am
Local Programming TBA
7:00 am
Rivers of Life
The Amazon8:00 am
TBA
9:00 am
The Future of America’s Past
The Fire of a Movement10:00 am
Stories From the Stage
Stand Up10:30 am
TBA
11:00 am

MeTV
36.1
Barnaby Jones
Child of Danger3:00 am
Highway Patrol
Auto Press4:00 am
Dragnet
The Big Prophet4:30 am
Dragnet
The Big Amateur5:00 am
I Love Lucy
Lucy’s Schedule5:30 am
Gilligan’s Island
My Fair Gilligan6:00 am
My Three Sons
Chip the Trapper6:30 am
Leave It to Beaver
Beaver’s Team7:00 am
Leave It to Beaver
Beaver Won’t Eat7:30 am
Perry Mason
The Case of the Difficult Detour8:00 am
Matlock
The Stripper9:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
Road Kill10:00 am
The Waltons
The Beginning11:00 am

KAUN
36.2
Local Programming Daytime
7:00 am
Merv Griffin’s Crosswords
8:00 am
The Adventures of Ozzie & Harriet
A Sweater for Rick8:30 am
The Beverly Hillbillies
Clampetts Meet the Dodgers9:00 am
Man With a Camera
Another Barrier9:30 am
Dusty’s Trail
John J Callahan10:00 am
The Adventures of Annie Oakley
Hard luck Ranch10:30 am
The Doctors
11:00 am

MeTV
36.4
Barnaby Jones
Child of Danger3:00 am
Highway Patrol
Auto Press4:00 am
Dragnet
The Big Prophet4:30 am
Dragnet
The Big Amateur5:00 am
I Love Lucy
Lucy’s Schedule5:30 am
Gilligan’s Island
My Fair Gilligan6:00 am
My Three Sons
Chip the Trapper6:30 am
Leave It to Beaver
Beaver’s Team7:00 am
Leave It to Beaver
Beaver Won’t Eat7:30 am
Perry Mason
The Case of the Difficult Detour8:00 am
Matlock
The Stripper9:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
Road Kill10:00 am
The Waltons
The Beginning11:00 am

KAUN
36.5
Local Programming Daytime
7:00 am
Merv Griffin’s Crosswords
8:00 am
The Adventures of Ozzie & Harriet
A Sweater for Rick8:30 am
The Beverly Hillbillies
Clampetts Meet the Dodgers9:00 am
Man With a Camera
Another Barrier9:30 am
Dusty’s Trail
John J Callahan10:00 am
The Adventures of Annie Oakley
Hard luck Ranch10:30 am
The Doctors
11:00 am

KAUN-RTV
42
Local Programming Daytime
7:00 am
Merv Griffin’s Crosswords
8:00 am
The Adventures of Ozzie & Harriet
A Sweater for Rick8:30 am
The Beverly Hillbillies
Clampetts Meet the Dodgers9:00 am
Man With a Camera
Another Barrier9:30 am
Dusty’s Trail
John J Callahan10:00 am
The Adventures of Annie Oakley
Hard luck Ranch10:30 am
The Doctors
11:00 am

KCWS
44
 Overnight Radar
11:30 pm
Overnight Radar
6:00 am
Never Fear Power Outages
8:00 am
Local Programming Newscenter1 Today
9:00 am
Medicare Plans with Dental Coverage
10:00 am
CONNECT NOW ADVENTURES
10:30 am
new TBA
11:00 am

K17NF-D
46.1
new Early Today
3:00 am
new Early Today
3:30 am
new Early Today
4:00 am
AgDay
4:30 am
new Dakota News Now @ 5am On KDLT
5:00 am
new Dakota News Now @ 5:30AM on KDLT
5:30 am
new Dakota News Now @ 6AM on KDLT
6:00 am
new TBA
7:00 am
new TBA
9:00 am
new TBA
10:00 am
new TBA
11:00 am

K17NF-D2
46.2
Becker
2001 1/2: A Graduation Odyssey3:00 am
Becker
Pretty Poison3:30 am
Family Ties
Rain Forests Keep Fallin’ on my Head4:00 am
Family Ties
Mr. Keaton Takes a Vacation4:30 am
The Partridge Family
I Left My Heart in Cincinnati5:00 am
The Partridge Family
The 11-Year Itch5:30 am
The Joey Bishop Show
The Masquerade Party6:00 am
The Joey Bishop Show
Joey, the Good Samaritan6:30 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
The Exchange Student7:00 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
Wardrobe Woman Wins Free Trip to Hawaii7:30 am
Father Knows Best
Mr. Beal Meets His Match8:00 am
Father Knows Best
Kathy Makes a Wish8:30 am
Dennis the Menace
The Man of the House9:00 am
Dennis the Menace
Dennis and the Rock Collection9:30 am
Hazel
Champagne Tony10:00 am
Hazel
It’s a Dog’s World10:30 am
That Girl
Break a Leg11:00 am

K42FI
46.4
Becker
2001 1/2: A Graduation Odyssey3:00 am
Becker
Pretty Poison3:30 am
Family Ties
Rain Forests Keep Fallin’ on my Head4:00 am
Family Ties
Mr. Keaton Takes a Vacation4:30 am
The Partridge Family
I Left My Heart in Cincinnati5:00 am
The Partridge Family
The 11-Year Itch5:30 am
The Joey Bishop Show
The Masquerade Party6:00 am
The Joey Bishop Show
Joey, the Good Samaritan6:30 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
The Exchange Student7:00 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
Wardrobe Woman Wins Free Trip to Hawaii7:30 am
Father Knows Best
Mr. Beal Meets His Match8:00 am
Father Knows Best
Kathy Makes a Wish8:30 am
Dennis the Menace
The Man of the House9:00 am
Dennis the Menace
Dennis and the Rock Collection9:30 am
Hazel
Champagne Tony10:00 am
Hazel
It’s a Dog’s World10:30 am
That Girl
Break a Leg11:00 am

KSCBDT
53.1
 Reflections
2:30 am
Reflections
3:30 am
Joseph Prince
4:30 am
Marriage Today
5:00 am
Rod Parsley
5:30 am
Joni Table Talk
6:00 am
TD Jakes
6:30 am
Life Today
7:00 am
Andrew Wommack
7:30 am
Jonathan Bernis: Jewish Voice
8:00 am
Today With Marilyn and Sarah
8:30 am
Kenneth Copeland
9:00 am
Local Programming ROOTS & REFLECTIONS WITH BARRY SEGAL
10:00 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
10:30 am
Marcus Lamb
11:00 am

K56GF
56
TBA
3:00 am
Taking Care of Business
3:30 am
Jordan Rubin: Multi Collagen Protein
4:00 am
Steven Furtick
4:30 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
5:00 am
The Gospel Truth
5:30 am
David Jeremiah (Turning Point)
6:00 am
Joseph Prince
6:30 am
Pathway to Victory
7:00 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
7:30 am
Creflo Dollar
8:00 am
Hagee Ministries
8:30 am
Joel Osteen
9:00 am
Intend with pastor Allen Jackson
9:30 am
Steven Furtick
10:00 am
Kingdom Connection
10:30 am
Pathway to Victory
11:00 am

  Printable TV Guide

America's leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for ! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.