Antenna TV Guide Schedule

Burbank, SD 57010  

Change Date (now)   Register to Customize

                              8:00 am               8:30 am               9:00 am               9:30 am               10:00 am               10:30 am               11:00 am               11:30 am               12:00 pm               12:30 pm               1:00 pm               1:30 pm               2:00 pm               2:30 pm               3:00 pm               3:30 pm               4:00 pm               

SDPB1
2.1
 TBA
7:30 am
TBA
8:30 am
TBA
9:00 am
TBA
10:00 am
TBA
10:30 am
TBA
1:00 pm
TBA
1:30 pm
Local Programming TBA 
2:30 pm

SDPB2
2.2
Reel South
Fiesta Quinceanera8:00 am
Doc World
Facing the Dragon9:00 am
  movie   Warrior Women
10:00 am
On Call With the Prairie Doc
When Our Brain Starts to Fail11:00 am
Overheard With Evan Smith
Bari Weiss, New York Times Writer12:00 pm
The Open Mind
12:30 pm
Nature
The World's Most Wanted Animal1:00 pm
Statehouse - House of Representatives
2:00 pm
Statehouse - Senate
3:00 pm
NHK Newsline 
4:00 pm

SDPB3
2.3
Dining With the Chef
8:00 am
Savor Dakota
8:30 am
Hometown Georgia
9:00 am
Beyond Your Backyard
The Azores9:30 am
Rick Steves' Europe
Highlights of Paris: Eiffel and Monet to Creme Brulee10:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Hint of Springtime10:30 am
Sara's Weeknight Meals
Meaty Salads11:00 am
Local Programming Sewing With Nancy
Rainbow Quilts for Scrap Lovers, Part 212:00 pm
Paint This With Jerry Yarnell
Whisper of Wilderness, Part 412:30 pm
This Old House
Westerly; Seaside Transformation1:00 pm
Ask This Old House
1:30 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Hint of Springtime2:00 pm
Sewing With Nancy
Rainbow Quilts for Scrap Lovers, Part 22:30 pm
Sara's Weeknight Meals
Meaty Salads3:00 pm
Savor Dakota
3:30 pm
Hometown Georgia
4:00 pm

SDPB4
2.4
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Clothes Don't Make the Dog; Short-Changed8:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
A Birthday Party for Kendra; Norman Plans a Playdate8:30 am
  new   Sesame Street
Julia's Haircut9:00 am
Super WHY!
The Beach Day Mystery9:30 am
WordWorld
The Mystery of the Disappearing Pie; Duck's Family Reunion10:00 am
Splash and Bubbles
The Sea Sparkles; Tyke and Seek10:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
Sid's Backyard Campout!11:00 am
Caillou
Nature11:30 am
Peep and the Big Wide World
Quack Hatches an Egg; The Whatchamacallit12:00 pm
Martha Speaks
Martha's Best Worst Day; Truman's Brother12:30 pm
  new   Sesame Street
Julia's Haircut1:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Firefighters at School; Daniel's Doll1:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Is Jealous; Jealousy at the Treehouse2:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
A Birthday Party for Kendra; Norman Plans a Playdate2:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Big Cats; Fantastic Flour3:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Underwater Race; Buddy Wants to Fly3:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Boomin' Boomerang; House Music4:00 pm

KDLODT
3.1
  new    CBS This Morning
03-30-20207:00 am
  new   TBA
9:00 am
  new   The Price Is Right
03-30-202010:00 am
  new   The Young and the Restless
03-30-202011:00 am
  new   Midday in KELOLAND
12:00 pm
  new   The Bold and the Beautiful
03-30-202012:30 pm
The Talk
1:00 pm
KELOLAND Living
2:00 pm
  new   TBA
3:00 pm
Dr. Phil 
4:00 pm

KPRYHD
4.1
  new    Good Morning America
7:00 am
  new   Live With Kelly and Ryan
03-30-20209:00 am
The View
10:00 am
Family Feud
01-28-202011:00 am
Family Feud
11:30 am
  new   GMA3: Strahan, Sara & Keke
12:00 pm
  new   TBA
1:00 pm
Inside Edition
2:00 pm
Jeopardy!
2:30 pm
The Kelly Clarkson Show
Jeff Goldblum; Ilana Glazer3:00 pm
The Ellen DeGeneres Show 
Demi Lovato; Justin Bieber4:00 pm

KTIV-HD
4.1
  new    Today
03-30-20207:00 am
  new   Today 3rd Hour
03-30-20209:00 am
  new   Today with Hoda & Jenna
03-30-202010:00 am
  new   Access Daily
03-30-202011:00 am
  new   News 4 at Noon
12:00 pm
  new   TBA
12:30 pm
Local Programming Dateline
Tangled2:00 pm
  new   Tamron Hall
03-30-20203:00 pm
The Ellen DeGeneres Show 
Demi Lovato; Justin Bieber4:00 pm

KTIVDT2
4.2
The Steve Wilkos Show
Encore: One of You Bruised This 8 Month Old Baby8:00 am
The Steve Wilkos Show
Did You Watch Him Torture Your Son?9:00 am
Maury
My Wife Cheated With My Brother...Are These My Kids?10:00 am
Jerry Springer
One Night Stand With a...11:00 am
How I Met Your Mother
Pilot Episode12:00 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Trilogy Time12:30 pm
The Mel Robbins Show
Digital Predators1:00 pm
Maury
My Wife Cheated With My Brother...Are These My Kids?2:00 pm
Jerry Springer
Cyber Smackdown3:00 pm
Judge Jerry
4:00 pm

MeTV
4.3
Perry Mason
The Case of the Duplicate Case8:00 am
Matlock
The Cult9:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
The Last Round10:00 am
The Waltons
The Visitor11:00 am
Gunsmoke
Matt Gets It12:00 pm
Gunsmoke
Hot Spell12:30 pm
Bonanza
Frenzy1:00 pm
The Rifleman
The Face of Yesterday2:00 pm
The Rifleman
Closer than a Brother2:30 pm
Wagon Train
The Cole Crawford Story3:00 pm
Adam-12
Rampart Division4:00 pm

KDLVDT
5.1
  new    Today
03-30-20207:00 am
  new   Today 3rd Hour
03-30-20209:00 am
  new   Today with Hoda & Jenna
03-30-202010:00 am
The Doctors
11:00 am
  new   TBA
12:00 pm
Rachael Ray
1:00 pm
  new   TBA
2:00 pm
Hot Bench
Hey IRS! Can You Spot the Thief!?2:30 pm
Judge Judy
Are You Trying to Make Me Dislike You?!; Did You Think You Were Coming to the Circus?!3:00 pm
Judge Judy
Blind and Discriminated Against?!; Wedding Dress Payback!3:30 pm
  new   Dakota News Now @ 4PM 
4:00 pm

KPLODT
6.1
  new    CBS This Morning
03-30-20207:00 am
  new   TBA
9:00 am
  new   The Price Is Right
03-30-202010:00 am
  new   The Young and the Restless
03-30-202011:00 am
  new   Midday in KELOLAND
12:00 pm
  new   The Bold and the Beautiful
03-30-202012:30 pm
The Talk
1:00 pm
KELOLAND Living
2:00 pm
  new   TBA
3:00 pm
Dr. Phil 
4:00 pm

KPLO2
6.2
TBA
8:00 am
The Mel Robbins Show
Digital Predators9:00 am
  new   Judge Mathis
03-30-202010:00 am
Local Programming   new   Midday in KELOLAND
12:00 pm
  new   TBA
12:30 pm
  new   TBA
1:00 pm
  new   Divorce Court
Primes Bruce v. Paris Mayo1:30 pm
Divorce Court
Jacoby Garrett v. Kim Garrett (Part 1)2:00 pm
  new   DailyMailTV
03-30-20202:30 pm
KELOLAND Living
3:00 pm
Chicago P.D. 
Start Digging4:00 pm

KTTWD
7.1
  new   RightThisMinute
03-30-20208:00 am
  new   RightThisMinute
03-30-20208:30 am
Lauren Lake's Paternity Court
Fisher v Doyle9:00 am
Lauren Lake's Paternity Court
Lester v Lewis9:30 am
Personal Injury Court
Gray v Henderson10:00 am
Couples Court
McCarty v Malvo10:30 am
The People's Court
10-31-201811:00 am
The People's Court
12:00 pm
Maury
My Wife Cheated With My Brother...Are These My Kids?1:00 pm
  new   Tamron Hall
03-30-20202:00 pm
The Real
03-27-20203:00 pm
25 Words or Less
03-30-20204:00 pm

THIS
7.2
In the Heat of the Night
Child's Play8:00 am
  movie   Stanley & Iris
9:00 am
  movie   Ronin
11:00 am
  movie   Child's Play
1:00 pm
  movie   Monkey Shines: An Experiment in Fear 
3:00 pm

COZI
7.3
Charlie's Angels
Terror on Skis8:00 am
The Bionic Woman
Bionic Beauty9:00 am
The Six Million Dollar Man
The Last Fourth of July10:00 am
Emergency
Survival on Charter #22011:00 am
Emergency
Survival on Charter #22012:00 pm
Highway to Heaven
Thoroughbreds1:00 pm
Highway to Heaven
Thoroughbreds2:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
He Was Only 123:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie 
He Was Only 124:00 pm

SDPB1
8.1
 TBA
7:30 am
TBA
8:30 am
TBA
9:00 am
TBA
10:00 am
TBA
10:30 am
TBA
1:00 pm
TBA
1:30 pm
Local Programming TBA 
2:30 pm

SDPB2
8.2
Reel South
Fiesta Quinceanera8:00 am
Doc World
Facing the Dragon9:00 am
  movie   Warrior Women
10:00 am
On Call With the Prairie Doc
When Our Brain Starts to Fail11:00 am
Overheard With Evan Smith
Bari Weiss, New York Times Writer12:00 pm
The Open Mind
12:30 pm
Nature
The World's Most Wanted Animal1:00 pm
Statehouse - House of Representatives
2:00 pm
Statehouse - Senate
3:00 pm
NHK Newsline 
4:00 pm

SDPB3
8.3
Dining With the Chef
8:00 am
Savor Dakota
8:30 am
Hometown Georgia
9:00 am
Beyond Your Backyard
The Azores9:30 am
Rick Steves' Europe
Highlights of Paris: Eiffel and Monet to Creme Brulee10:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Hint of Springtime10:30 am
Sara's Weeknight Meals
Meaty Salads11:00 am
Local Programming Sewing With Nancy
Rainbow Quilts for Scrap Lovers, Part 212:00 pm
Paint This With Jerry Yarnell
Whisper of Wilderness, Part 412:30 pm
This Old House
Westerly; Seaside Transformation1:00 pm
Ask This Old House
1:30 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Hint of Springtime2:00 pm
Sewing With Nancy
Rainbow Quilts for Scrap Lovers, Part 22:30 pm
Sara's Weeknight Meals
Meaty Salads3:00 pm
Savor Dakota
3:30 pm
Hometown Georgia
4:00 pm

SDPB4
8.4
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Clothes Don't Make the Dog; Short-Changed8:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
A Birthday Party for Kendra; Norman Plans a Playdate8:30 am
  new   Sesame Street
Julia's Haircut9:00 am
Super WHY!
The Beach Day Mystery9:30 am
WordWorld
The Mystery of the Disappearing Pie; Duck's Family Reunion10:00 am
Splash and Bubbles
The Sea Sparkles; Tyke and Seek10:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
Sid's Backyard Campout!11:00 am
Caillou
Nature11:30 am
Peep and the Big Wide World
Quack Hatches an Egg; The Whatchamacallit12:00 pm
Martha Speaks
Martha's Best Worst Day; Truman's Brother12:30 pm
  new   Sesame Street
Julia's Haircut1:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Firefighters at School; Daniel's Doll1:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Is Jealous; Jealousy at the Treehouse2:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
A Birthday Party for Kendra; Norman Plans a Playdate2:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Big Cats; Fantastic Flour3:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Underwater Race; Buddy Wants to Fly3:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Boomin' Boomerang; House Music4:00 pm

KCAUD
9.1
  new    Good Morning America
7:00 am
  new   Live With Kelly and Ryan
03-30-20209:00 am
The View
10:00 am
25 Words or Less
03-30-202011:00 am
  new   KCAU9 News at 11:30
11:30 am
  new   GMA3: Strahan, Sara & Keke
12:00 pm
  new   TBA
1:00 pm
The Kelly Clarkson Show
Jeff Goldblum; Ilana Glazer2:00 pm
  new   TBA
3:00 pm
Dr. Phil 
4:00 pm

KCAU
9.2
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
8:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
Polo King's Deadly Hit and Run9:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
Movie Theater Massacre9:30 am
It Takes a Killer
The Toy Box10:00 am
It Takes a Killer
Seduced to Death10:30 am
It Takes a Killer
The Jigsaw Man11:00 am
It Takes a Killer
Doctor Death11:30 am
American Greed
Loan Scam: Money for Nothing; Hawaiian Punched: Fraud in Paradise12:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
1:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
2:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
3:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen 
Horror on Hatteras Drive4:00 pm

KCAU
9.3
Grace Under Fire
Head Games8:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Mr. Mullen's Opus8:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Take Me to Your Breeder9:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Guess Who's Not Coming to Lunch?9:30 am
Home Improvement
Insult to Injury10:00 am
Home Improvement
Family Un-Ties10:30 am
Home Improvement
The Feminine Mistake11:00 am
Home Improvement
Taps11:30 am
Night Court
Talk Show12:00 pm
Night Court
Melvin and Harold12:30 pm
Night Court
Glasnost Menagerie1:00 pm
Night Court
I Said Dance!1:30 pm
Night Court
My Three Dads2:00 pm
Night Court
Still Another Day in the Life2:30 pm
That '70s Show
Red's New Job3:00 pm
That '70s Show
Burning Down the House3:30 pm
That '70s Show
Eric and Donna Don't Have Sex4:00 pm

KCAU
9.4
Judge Joe Brown
8:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
8:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:30 am
Law & Order
D-Girl10:00 am
Law & Order
Turnaround11:00 am
Law & Order
Showtime12:00 pm
Without a Trace
Party Girl1:00 pm
  movie   Body Count
2:00 pm
  movie   Armed Response 
4:00 pm

SDPB1
10.1
 TBA
7:30 am
TBA
8:30 am
TBA
9:00 am
TBA
10:00 am
TBA
10:30 am
TBA
1:00 pm
TBA
1:30 pm
Local Programming TBA 
2:30 pm

SDPB2
10.2
Reel South
Fiesta Quinceanera8:00 am
Doc World
Facing the Dragon9:00 am
  movie   Warrior Women
10:00 am
On Call With the Prairie Doc
When Our Brain Starts to Fail11:00 am
Overheard With Evan Smith
Bari Weiss, New York Times Writer12:00 pm
The Open Mind
12:30 pm
Nature
The World's Most Wanted Animal1:00 pm
Statehouse - House of Representatives
2:00 pm
Statehouse - Senate
3:00 pm
NHK Newsline 
4:00 pm

SDPB3
10.3
Dining With the Chef
8:00 am
Savor Dakota
8:30 am
Hometown Georgia
9:00 am
Beyond Your Backyard
The Azores9:30 am
Rick Steves' Europe
Highlights of Paris: Eiffel and Monet to Creme Brulee10:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Hint of Springtime10:30 am
Sara's Weeknight Meals
Meaty Salads11:00 am
Local Programming Sewing With Nancy
Rainbow Quilts for Scrap Lovers, Part 212:00 pm
Paint This With Jerry Yarnell
Whisper of Wilderness, Part 412:30 pm
This Old House
Westerly; Seaside Transformation1:00 pm
Ask This Old House
1:30 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Hint of Springtime2:00 pm
Sewing With Nancy
Rainbow Quilts for Scrap Lovers, Part 22:30 pm
Sara's Weeknight Meals
Meaty Salads3:00 pm
Savor Dakota
3:30 pm
Hometown Georgia
4:00 pm

SDPB4
10.4
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Clothes Don't Make the Dog; Short-Changed8:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
A Birthday Party for Kendra; Norman Plans a Playdate8:30 am
  new   Sesame Street
Julia's Haircut9:00 am
Super WHY!
The Beach Day Mystery9:30 am
WordWorld
The Mystery of the Disappearing Pie; Duck's Family Reunion10:00 am
Splash and Bubbles
The Sea Sparkles; Tyke and Seek10:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
Sid's Backyard Campout!11:00 am
Caillou
Nature11:30 am
Peep and the Big Wide World
Quack Hatches an Egg; The Whatchamacallit12:00 pm
Martha Speaks
Martha's Best Worst Day; Truman's Brother12:30 pm
  new   Sesame Street
Julia's Haircut1:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Firefighters at School; Daniel's Doll1:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Is Jealous; Jealousy at the Treehouse2:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
A Birthday Party for Kendra; Norman Plans a Playdate2:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Big Cats; Fantastic Flour3:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Underwater Race; Buddy Wants to Fly3:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Boomin' Boomerang; House Music4:00 pm

KELO-DT
11.1
  new    CBS This Morning
03-30-20207:00 am
  new   TBA
9:00 am
  new   The Price Is Right
03-30-202010:00 am
  new   The Young and the Restless
03-30-202011:00 am
  new   Midday in KELOLAND
12:00 pm
  new   The Bold and the Beautiful
03-30-202012:30 pm
The Talk
1:00 pm
KELOLAND Living
2:00 pm
  new   TBA
3:00 pm
Dr. Phil 
4:00 pm

UTV
11.2
TBA
8:00 am
The Mel Robbins Show
Digital Predators9:00 am
  new   Judge Mathis
03-30-202010:00 am
Local Programming   new   Midday in KELOLAND
12:00 pm
  new   TBA
12:30 pm
  new   TBA
1:00 pm
  new   Divorce Court
Primes Bruce v. Paris Mayo1:30 pm
Divorce Court
Jacoby Garrett v. Kim Garrett (Part 1)2:00 pm
  new   DailyMailTV
03-30-20202:30 pm
KELOLAND Living
3:00 pm
Chicago P.D. 
Start Digging4:00 pm

ION
11.3
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Purgatory8:00 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Contract9:00 am
Criminal Minds
Seven Seconds10:00 am
Criminal Minds
About Face11:00 am
Criminal Minds
Identity12:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Lucky1:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Penelope2:00 pm
Criminal Minds
True Night3:00 pm
Criminal Minds 
Birthright4:00 pm

KELODT4
11.4
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
8:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
Polo King's Deadly Hit and Run9:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
Movie Theater Massacre9:30 am
It Takes a Killer
The Toy Box10:00 am
It Takes a Killer
Seduced to Death10:30 am
It Takes a Killer
The Jigsaw Man11:00 am
It Takes a Killer
Doctor Death11:30 am
American Greed
Loan Scam: Money for Nothing; Hawaiian Punched: Fraud in Paradise12:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
1:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
2:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
3:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen 
Horror on Hatteras Drive4:00 pm

KTTMH
12.1
  new   RightThisMinute
03-30-20208:00 am
  new   RightThisMinute
03-30-20208:30 am
Lauren Lake's Paternity Court
Fisher v Doyle9:00 am
Lauren Lake's Paternity Court
Lester v Lewis9:30 am
Personal Injury Court
Gray v Henderson10:00 am
Couples Court
McCarty v Malvo10:30 am
The People's Court
10-31-201811:00 am
The People's Court
12:00 pm
Maury
My Wife Cheated With My Brother...Are These My Kids?1:00 pm
  new   Tamron Hall
03-30-20202:00 pm
The Real
03-27-20203:00 pm
25 Words or Less
03-30-20204:00 pm

KTTM
12.2
In the Heat of the Night
Child's Play8:00 am
  movie   Stanley & Iris
9:00 am
  movie   Ronin
11:00 am
  movie   Child's Play
1:00 pm
  movie   Monkey Shines: An Experiment in Fear 
3:00 pm

COZITV
12.3
Charlie's Angels
Terror on Skis8:00 am
The Bionic Woman
Bionic Beauty9:00 am
The Six Million Dollar Man
The Last Fourth of July10:00 am
Emergency
Survival on Charter #22011:00 am
Emergency
Survival on Charter #22012:00 pm
Highway to Heaven
Thoroughbreds1:00 pm
Highway to Heaven
Thoroughbreds2:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
He Was Only 123:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie 
He Was Only 124:00 pm

KSFYD
13.1
  new    Good Morning America
7:00 am
  new   Live With Kelly and Ryan
03-30-20209:00 am
The View
10:00 am
Family Feud
01-28-202011:00 am
Family Feud
11:30 am
  new   GMA3: Strahan, Sara & Keke
12:00 pm
  new   TBA
1:00 pm
Inside Edition
2:00 pm
Jeopardy!
2:30 pm
The Kelly Clarkson Show
Jeff Goldblum; Ilana Glazer3:00 pm
The Ellen DeGeneres Show 
Demi Lovato; Justin Bieber4:00 pm

CW-HD
13.2
The Steve Wilkos Show
Encore: One of You Bruised This 8 Month Old Baby8:00 am
The Steve Wilkos Show
Did You Watch Him Torture Your Son?9:00 am
Maury
My Wife Cheated With My Brother...Are These My Kids?10:00 am
Jerry Springer
One Night Stand With a...11:00 am
The Kelly Clarkson Show
Jeff Goldblum; Ilana Glazer12:00 pm
Dr. Ho's Total Body Relief
1:00 pm
Local Programming Maury
My Wife Cheated With My Brother...Are These My Kids?2:00 pm
Jerry Springer
Cyber Smackdown3:00 pm
Judge Jerry
4:00 pm

MeTV
13.3
Perry Mason
The Case of the Duplicate Case8:00 am
Matlock
The Cult9:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
The Last Round10:00 am
The Waltons
The Visitor11:00 am
Gunsmoke
Matt Gets It12:00 pm
Gunsmoke
Hot Spell12:30 pm
Bonanza
Frenzy1:00 pm
The Rifleman
The Face of Yesterday2:00 pm
The Rifleman
Closer than a Brother2:30 pm
Wagon Train
The Cole Crawford Story3:00 pm
Adam-12
Rampart Division4:00 pm

SDPB1
16.1
 TBA
7:30 am
TBA
8:30 am
TBA
9:00 am
TBA
10:00 am
TBA
10:30 am
TBA
1:00 pm
TBA
1:30 pm
Local Programming TBA 
2:30 pm

SDPB2
16.2
Reel South
Fiesta Quinceanera8:00 am
Doc World
Facing the Dragon9:00 am
  movie   Warrior Women
10:00 am
On Call With the Prairie Doc
When Our Brain Starts to Fail11:00 am
Overheard With Evan Smith
Bari Weiss, New York Times Writer12:00 pm
The Open Mind
12:30 pm
Nature
The World's Most Wanted Animal1:00 pm
Statehouse - House of Representatives
2:00 pm
Statehouse - Senate
3:00 pm
NHK Newsline 
4:00 pm

SDPB3
16.3
Dining With the Chef
8:00 am
Savor Dakota
8:30 am
Hometown Georgia
9:00 am
Beyond Your Backyard
The Azores9:30 am
Rick Steves' Europe
Highlights of Paris: Eiffel and Monet to Creme Brulee10:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Hint of Springtime10:30 am
Sara's Weeknight Meals
Meaty Salads11:00 am
Local Programming Sewing With Nancy
Rainbow Quilts for Scrap Lovers, Part 212:00 pm
Paint This With Jerry Yarnell
Whisper of Wilderness, Part 412:30 pm
This Old House
Westerly; Seaside Transformation1:00 pm
Ask This Old House
1:30 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Hint of Springtime2:00 pm
Sewing With Nancy
Rainbow Quilts for Scrap Lovers, Part 22:30 pm
Sara's Weeknight Meals
Meaty Salads3:00 pm
Savor Dakota
3:30 pm
Hometown Georgia
4:00 pm

SDPB3
16.4
Dining With the Chef
8:00 am
Savor Dakota
8:30 am
Hometown Georgia
9:00 am
Beyond Your Backyard
The Azores9:30 am
Rick Steves' Europe
Highlights of Paris: Eiffel and Monet to Creme Brulee10:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Hint of Springtime10:30 am
Sara's Weeknight Meals
Meaty Salads11:00 am
Local Programming Sewing With Nancy
Rainbow Quilts for Scrap Lovers, Part 212:00 pm
Paint This With Jerry Yarnell
Whisper of Wilderness, Part 412:30 pm
This Old House
Westerly; Seaside Transformation1:00 pm
Ask This Old House
1:30 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Hint of Springtime2:00 pm
Sewing With Nancy
Rainbow Quilts for Scrap Lovers, Part 22:30 pm
Sara's Weeknight Meals
Meaty Salads3:00 pm
Savor Dakota
3:30 pm
Hometown Georgia
4:00 pm

KSMN
20.1
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Theodore Roosevelt / I am Eleanor Roosevelt8:00 am
Let's Go Luna!
Me and My Elephant; Mukandi's Farm8:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Safety Patrol; Safety at the Beach9:00 am
Peg + Cat
The Richard the Third Problem; The Lemonade Problem9:30 am
Sesame Street
Julia's Haircut10:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
A Birthday Party for Kendra; Norman Plans a Playdate10:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Underwater Race; Buddy Wants to Fly11:00 am
Compass
11:30 am
Grassland Jam
12:00 pm
  sports   Prairie Sportsman
12:30 pm
Prairie Yard & Garden
1:00 pm
Postcards
1:30 pm
Funtime Polka
2:00 pm
Travels With Darley
Los Angeles & Beyond2:30 pm
Molly of Denali
Ice Sculpture; Tale of a Totem3:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Theodore Roosevelt / I am Eleanor Roosevelt3:30 pm
Odd Squad
Zero Effect; Bad Luck Bears4:00 pm

KSMN
20.2
Dining With the Chef
8:00 am
Savor Dakota
8:30 am
Hometown Georgia
9:00 am
Beyond Your Backyard
The Azores9:30 am
Rick Steves' Europe
Highlights of Paris: Eiffel and Monet to Creme Brulee10:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Hint of Springtime10:30 am
Sara's Weeknight Meals
Meaty Salads11:00 am
Local Programming Sewing With Nancy
Rainbow Quilts for Scrap Lovers, Part 212:00 pm
Paint This With Jerry Yarnell
Whisper of Wilderness, Part 412:30 pm
This Old House
Westerly; Seaside Transformation1:00 pm
Ask This Old House
1:30 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Hint of Springtime2:00 pm
Sewing With Nancy
Rainbow Quilts for Scrap Lovers, Part 22:30 pm
Sara's Weeknight Meals
Meaty Salads3:00 pm
Savor Dakota
3:30 pm
Hometown Georgia
4:00 pm

KSMN
20.3
Your Legislators
8:00 am
Native Report
9:00 am
Native Report
9:30 am
  movie   Points of Pride: South Dakota Quilting Heritage
10:00 am
Somalia: A Nation of Poets
11:00 am
Bridging Cultures: Islam and the West
11:30 am
Prairie Yard & Garden
12:00 pm
Off 90
Governor's Fishing Opener in Albert Lea12:30 pm
MN Original
David Bowen + Nicholas David1:00 pm
Dakota Life
Colorful Things1:30 pm
Your Legislators
2:00 pm
Native Report
3:00 pm
Native Report
3:30 pm
  movie   Points of Pride: South Dakota Quilting Heritage 
4:00 pm

KSMN
20.4
Reel South
Fiesta Quinceanera8:00 am
Doc World
Facing the Dragon9:00 am
  movie   Warrior Women
10:00 am
Amanpour and Company
03-27-202011:00 am
Overheard With Evan Smith
Bari Weiss, New York Times Writer12:00 pm
The Open Mind
12:30 pm
Nature
The World's Most Wanted Animal1:00 pm
Reel South
Fiesta Quinceanera2:00 pm
Doc World
Facing the Dragon3:00 pm
NHK Newsline
4:00 pm

KSMNK
20.5
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Clothes Don't Make the Dog; Short-Changed8:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
A Birthday Party for Kendra; Norman Plans a Playdate8:30 am
  new   Sesame Street
Julia's Haircut9:00 am
Super WHY!
The Beach Day Mystery9:30 am
WordWorld
The Mystery of the Disappearing Pie; Duck's Family Reunion10:00 am
Splash and Bubbles
The Sea Sparkles; Tyke and Seek10:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
Sid's Backyard Campout!11:00 am
Caillou
Nature11:30 am
Peep and the Big Wide World
Quack Hatches an Egg; The Whatchamacallit12:00 pm
Martha Speaks
Martha's Best Worst Day; Truman's Brother12:30 pm
  new   Sesame Street
Julia's Haircut1:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Firefighters at School; Daniel's Doll1:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Is Jealous; Jealousy at the Treehouse2:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
A Birthday Party for Kendra; Norman Plans a Playdate2:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Big Cats; Fantastic Flour3:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Underwater Race; Buddy Wants to Fly3:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Boomin' Boomerang; House Music4:00 pm

SDPB1
23.1
 TBA
7:30 am
TBA
8:30 am
TBA
9:00 am
TBA
10:00 am
TBA
10:30 am
TBA
1:00 pm
TBA
1:30 pm
Local Programming TBA 
2:30 pm

SDPB2
23.2
Reel South
Fiesta Quinceanera8:00 am
Doc World
Facing the Dragon9:00 am
  movie   Warrior Women
10:00 am
On Call With the Prairie Doc
When Our Brain Starts to Fail11:00 am
Overheard With Evan Smith
Bari Weiss, New York Times Writer12:00 pm
The Open Mind
12:30 pm
Nature
The World's Most Wanted Animal1:00 pm
Statehouse - House of Representatives
2:00 pm
Statehouse - Senate
3:00 pm
NHK Newsline 
4:00 pm

SDPB3
23.3
Dining With the Chef
8:00 am
Savor Dakota
8:30 am
Hometown Georgia
9:00 am
Beyond Your Backyard
The Azores9:30 am
Rick Steves' Europe
Highlights of Paris: Eiffel and Monet to Creme Brulee10:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Hint of Springtime10:30 am
Sara's Weeknight Meals
Meaty Salads11:00 am
Local Programming Sewing With Nancy
Rainbow Quilts for Scrap Lovers, Part 212:00 pm
Paint This With Jerry Yarnell
Whisper of Wilderness, Part 412:30 pm
This Old House
Westerly; Seaside Transformation1:00 pm
Ask This Old House
1:30 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Hint of Springtime2:00 pm
Sewing With Nancy
Rainbow Quilts for Scrap Lovers, Part 22:30 pm
Sara's Weeknight Meals
Meaty Salads3:00 pm
Savor Dakota
3:30 pm
Hometown Georgia
4:00 pm

SDPB4
23.4
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Clothes Don't Make the Dog; Short-Changed8:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
A Birthday Party for Kendra; Norman Plans a Playdate8:30 am
  new   Sesame Street
Julia's Haircut9:00 am
Super WHY!
The Beach Day Mystery9:30 am
WordWorld
The Mystery of the Disappearing Pie; Duck's Family Reunion10:00 am
Splash and Bubbles
The Sea Sparkles; Tyke and Seek10:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
Sid's Backyard Campout!11:00 am
Caillou
Nature11:30 am
Peep and the Big Wide World
Quack Hatches an Egg; The Whatchamacallit12:00 pm
Martha Speaks
Martha's Best Worst Day; Truman's Brother12:30 pm
  new   Sesame Street
Julia's Haircut1:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Firefighters at School; Daniel's Doll1:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Is Jealous; Jealousy at the Treehouse2:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
A Birthday Party for Kendra; Norman Plans a Playdate2:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Big Cats; Fantastic Flour3:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Underwater Race; Buddy Wants to Fly3:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Boomin' Boomerang; House Music4:00 pm

KCPO
26
Hot Products
8:00 am
Hot Products
8:30 am
Shepherd's Chapel
9:00 am
Forensic Files
News at 1110:00 am
Forensic Files
Head Games10:30 am
The Balancing Act
Covering The Latest on Broadway11:00 am
The Balancing Act
From Aladdin to Avocados - Let the Celebration Begin11:30 am
Police Surgeon
The Healer12:00 pm
Local Programming Naked City
An Economy of Death1:00 pm
Route 66
Shadows of an Afternoon2:00 pm
  movie   The Big Lift
3:00 pm
  new   Access Daily 
03-30-20204:00 pm

K43LX-D
27.1
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Theodore Roosevelt / I am Eleanor Roosevelt8:00 am
Let's Go Luna!
Me and My Elephant; Mukandi's Farm8:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Safety Patrol; Safety at the Beach9:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel's Bicycle; Katerina's Magic Trick9:30 am
Sesame Street
Julia's Haircut10:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
A Birthday Party for Kendra; Norman Plans a Playdate10:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Underwater Race; Buddy Wants to Fly11:00 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Rumbly Tumbly; Planet Name Game11:30 am
Peg + Cat
The Birthday Cake Problem; The Doohickey Problem12:00 pm
Splash and Bubbles
The Sea Sparkles; Tyke and Seek12:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
A Birthday Party for Kendra; Norman Plans a Playdate1:00 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Me and My Elephant; Mukandi's Farm1:30 pm
Nature Cat
Animal Rescue Crew Nature of Dreams2:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Theodore Roosevelt / I am Eleanor Roosevelt2:30 pm
Molly of Denali
Ice Sculpture; Tale of a Totem3:00 pm
Arthur
The Last of Mary Moo Cow; Bitzi's Beau3:30 pm
  new   Wild Kratts
In Search of the Easter Bunny4:00 pm

K43LX-D2
27.2
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Clothes Don't Make the Dog; Short-Changed8:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
A Birthday Party for Kendra; Norman Plans a Playdate8:30 am
  new   Sesame Street
Julia's Haircut9:00 am
Super WHY!
The Beach Day Mystery9:30 am
WordWorld
The Mystery of the Disappearing Pie; Duck's Family Reunion10:00 am
Splash and Bubbles
The Sea Sparkles; Tyke and Seek10:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
Sid's Backyard Campout!11:00 am
Caillou
Nature11:30 am
Peep and the Big Wide World
Quack Hatches an Egg; The Whatchamacallit12:00 pm
Martha Speaks
Martha's Best Worst Day; Truman's Brother12:30 pm
  new   Sesame Street
Julia's Haircut1:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Firefighters at School; Daniel's Doll1:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Is Jealous; Jealousy at the Treehouse2:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
A Birthday Party for Kendra; Norman Plans a Playdate2:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Big Cats; Fantastic Flour3:00 pm
IPTV Kids Clubhouse
3:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Boomin' Boomerang; House Music4:00 pm

K43LX-D3
27.3
Reel South
Fiesta Quinceanera8:00 am
Doc World
Facing the Dragon9:00 am
  movie   Warrior Women
10:00 am
Amanpour and Company
03-27-202011:00 am
Overheard With Evan Smith
Bari Weiss, New York Times Writer12:00 pm
The Open Mind
12:30 pm
Nature
The World's Most Wanted Animal1:00 pm
Reel South
Fiesta Quinceanera2:00 pm
Doc World
Facing the Dragon3:00 pm
NHK Newsline
4:00 pm

MeTV
36.4
Perry Mason
The Case of the Duplicate Case8:00 am
Matlock
The Cult9:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
The Last Round10:00 am
The Waltons
The Visitor11:00 am
Gunsmoke
Matt Gets It12:00 pm
Gunsmoke
Hot Spell12:30 pm
Bonanza
Frenzy1:00 pm
The Rifleman
The Face of Yesterday2:00 pm
The Rifleman
Closer than a Brother2:30 pm
Wagon Train
The Cole Crawford Story3:00 pm
Adam-12
Rampart Division4:00 pm

KAUN
36.5
Merv Griffin's Crosswords
8:00 am
The Adventures of Ozzie & Harriet
8:30 am
I Married Joan
9:00 am
The Joey Bishop Show
Joey's Surprise for Ellie9:30 am
The Lone Ranger
The Lone Ranger Fights On10:00 am
The Adventures of Annie Oakley
Annie Breaks an Alibi10:30 am
The Doctors
11:00 am
Local Programming Police Surgeon
The Healer12:00 pm
Local Programming Naked City
An Economy of Death1:00 pm
Route 66
Shadows of an Afternoon2:00 pm
  movie   The Big Lift 
3:00 pm

KAUN
42
Merv Griffin's Crosswords
8:00 am
The Adventures of Ozzie & Harriet
8:30 am
I Married Joan
9:00 am
The Joey Bishop Show
Joey's Surprise for Ellie9:30 am
The Lone Ranger
The Lone Ranger Fights On10:00 am
The Adventures of Annie Oakley
Annie Breaks an Alibi10:30 am
The Doctors
11:00 am
Local Programming Police Surgeon
The Healer12:00 pm
Local Programming Naked City
An Economy of Death1:00 pm
Route 66
Shadows of an Afternoon2:00 pm
  movie   The Big Lift 
3:00 pm

KPTHD
44.1
Xploration Earth 2050
8:00 am
Couples Court
McCarty v Malvo8:30 am
Maury
My Wife Cheated With My Brother...Are These My Kids?9:00 am
The Doctors
10:00 am
  new   Divorce Court
Primes Bruce v. Paris Mayo11:00 am
Divorce Court
Jacoby Garrett v. Kim Garrett (Part 1)11:30 am
Personal Injury Court
Gray v Henderson12:00 pm
Personal Injury Court
Patch v Miller12:30 pm
Lauren Lake's Paternity Court
Fisher v Doyle1:00 pm
Local Programming The People's Court
10-31-20182:00 pm
  new   TBA
3:00 pm
Hot Bench
Hey IRS! Can You Spot the Thief!?3:30 pm
America Says
Tenants vs. Mom Club4:00 pm

KPTHDT2
44.2
The Martha Stewart Show
The Baby Shower Show8:00 am
The Martha Stewart Show
The Celebration Show9:00 am
TBA
10:00 am
TBA
10:30 am
The Essence of Emeril
Chocolate11:00 am
The Essence of Emeril
Artichokes11:30 am
You Gotta Eat Here!
The Hogtown Vegan; The Dish Bistro; Motor Burger12:00 pm
You Gotta Eat Here!
American Cheesesteak; Soulyve; Murray's Sandwich Emporium12:30 pm
Sell This House!
Seattle, Washington--Christopher & Jennifer Taylor1:00 pm
TBA
1:30 pm
Design Inc.
Katie's Bathroom2:00 pm
Room Service
Hot + Spicy2:30 pm
Escape to the Country
Oxfordshire3:00 pm
Escape to the Country 
South Cambridgeshire4:00 pm

CHARGE
44.3
Local Programming Lung Cancer From Asbestos?
8:30 am
  movie   Winds of the Wasteland
9:00 am
  movie   Final Combination
10:30 am
  movie   The Yards
1:00 pm
CHiPs
Go-Cart Terror3:00 pm
CHiPs 
Sick Leave4:00 pm

KDLTHD
46.1
  new    Today
03-30-20207:00 am
  new   Today 3rd Hour
03-30-20209:00 am
  new   Today with Hoda & Jenna
03-30-202010:00 am
The Doctors
11:00 am
  new   TBA
12:00 pm
Rachael Ray
1:00 pm
  new   TBA
2:00 pm
Hot Bench
Hey IRS! Can You Spot the Thief!?2:30 pm
Judge Judy
Are You Trying to Make Me Dislike You?!; Did You Think You Were Coming to the Circus?!3:00 pm
Judge Judy
Blind and Discriminated Against?!; Wedding Dress Payback!3:30 pm
  new   Dakota News Now @ 4PM 
4:00 pm

ANT
46.2
Father Knows Best
Grandpa Jim's Rejuvenation8:00 am
Father Knows Best
Bud's Encounter with the Law8:30 am
Dennis the Menace
Dennis and the Radio Set9:00 am
Dennis the Menace
Dennis and the Ham-pher9:30 am
Hazel
Hazel's Second Week10:00 am
Hazel
How to Lose 30 Pounds in 30 Minutes10:30 am
That Girl
That Girl's Daddy11:00 am
That Girl
Stop the Presses, I Want to Get Off11:30 am
I Dream of Jeannie
One of Our Hotels Is Growing12:00 pm
I Dream of Jeannie
The Solid Gold Jeannie12:30 pm
Bewitched
Darrin on a Pedestal1:00 pm
Bewitched
Paul Revere Rides Again1:30 pm
The Facts of Life
Jazzbeau2:00 pm
The Facts of Life
Two Guys From Appleton2:30 pm
Diff'rent Strokes
Romeo and Juliet3:00 pm
Diff'rent Strokes
My Fair Larry3:30 pm
Gimme a Break!
Nell and the Kid4:00 pm

KSCBDT
53.1
Larry & Tiz Huch
8:00 am
Today With Marilyn and Sarah
8:30 am
Kenneth Copeland
9:00 am
Creflo Dollar
9:30 am
Sid Roth It's Supernatural
10:00 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
10:30 am
Marcus & Joni
11:00 am
The Jim Bakker Show
12:00 pm
The Jewish Jesus
1:00 pm
Today With Marilyn and Sarah
1:30 pm
Joseph Prince
2:00 pm
Gary Keesee: Fixing the Money Thing
2:30 pm
Mission Feeding
3:00 pm
Bill Winston
3:30 pm
Paula Today
4:00 pm

  Printable TV Guide



America's leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for 57010! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Sioux Falls(Mitchll) Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.