6:30 am               7:00 am               7:30 am               8:00 am               8:30 am               9:00 am               9:30 am               10:00 am               10:30 am               11:00 am               11:30 am               12:00 pm               12:30 pm               1:00 pm               1:30 pm               2:00 pm               2:30 pm               

SDPB1
2.1
The Berenstain Bears
Go to the Movies; Pet Show6:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Face Painting; Sailing Away7:00 am
Local Programming Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Jackie Robinson; I Am Anna Pavlova8:00 am
Let’s Go Luna!
Where’s Luna?; Pulling Strings8:30 am
Local Programming Wild Kratts
Snow Runners9:30 am
Fons & Porter’s Love of Quilting
Pickled Pink10:00 am
Quilting Arts
Shapes10:30 am
Change Your Brain, Heal Your Mind With Daniel Amen
11:00 am
The Longevity Paradox with Steven Gundry, MD
1:00 pm
Memory Rescue With Daniel Amen, M.D.
2:30 pm

SDPB2
2.2
new Washington Week
6:30 am
Africa’s Great Civilizations
The Atlantic Age; Commerce and the Clash of Civilizations7:00 am
Africa’s Great Civilizations
Commerce and the Clash of Civilizations8:20 am
Consuelo Mack WealthTrack
10:00 am
Second Opinion
Cardiac Comeback10:30 am
Life on the Line
Flight to Survive11:00 am
Africa’s Great Civilizations
Origins; The Cross and the Crescent11:30 am
Africa’s Great Civilizations
The Cross and the Crescent12:33 pm
Africa’s Great Civilizations
Empires of Gold; Cities1:46 pm
Local Programming

SDPB3
2.3
Wyland’s Art Studio
Na Pali Coast6:30 am
Ask This Old House
Shower Cartridge, Turning a Bowl7:00 am
This Old House
Cape Ann : Master Craftsmen7:30 am
P. Allen Smith’s Garden Home
Deck the Halls8:00 am
Growing a Greener World
Waking Up the Garden Farm (Atlanta, GA)8:30 am
The Great British Baking Show
Masterclass 29:00 am
The Great British Baking Show
Masterclass 410:00 am
Local Programming The Great British Baking Show
Masterclass 412:00 pm
The Great British Baking Show
Masterclass 31:00 pm
This Old House
Cape Ann : Master Craftsmen2:00 pm
Ask This Old House
Shower Cartridge, Turning a Bowl2:30 pm

SDPB4
2.4
Martha Speaks
There Goes the Neighborhood; Ice Scream6:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
I Want Cake7:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Playtime Is Different; The Playground Is Different With Baby7:30 am
Sesame Street
New Year’s Eve on Sesame Street8:00 am
Local Programming Super WHY!
Cinderella9:00 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
The Rain Game; No SSSweater is Better9:30 am
Nature Cat
Ants Revolution; Tide Pool Tough10:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
Space Junk; Scientific Scan10:30 am
Cyberchase
Space Waste Odyssey, Part 111:00 am
Arthur
The Chips Are Down; Revenge of the Chip11:30 am
Odd Squad
The Void; Into the Odd Woods12:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Winter Champions; Hus-keys12:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Zora Neale Hurston; I am Charles Dickens1:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Aye Aye1:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
A Birthday Party for Kendra; Norman Plans a Playdate2:00 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
Me and My Elephant; Mukandi’s Farm2:30 pm

KDLODT
3.1
new  KELOLAND This Morning
6:00 am
new CBS This Morning
7:00 am
Lucky Dog
Bring Your Dog to Work Day9:00 am
The Henry Ford’s Innovation Nation
Avalanche Airbags9:30 am
new Mission Unstoppable
A Chemist, More Chemists, and a Conservationist10:00 am
Pet Vet Dream Team
Monkey See10:30 am
Hope in the Wild
Bandit and the Birds11:00 am
Best Friends FURever with Kel Mitchell
A Kangaroo Plus Two11:30 am
movie TBA
12:00 pm
new 60 Minutes Sports: Timeless Stories
Episode 312:30 pm
new Course Record with Michael Breed
1:30 pm
sports PGA Tour Classic: 2018 Memorial Tournament
2018 Memorial Tournament2:00 pm

KPRYHD
4.1
new Oh Baby!
One Hump or Two?6:30 am
new Good Morning America: Weekend Edition
Dr. Whitney Bowe; Tory Johnson7:00 am
new Good Morning America: Weekend Edition
Dr. Whitney Bowe; Tory Johnson8:00 am
new Jack Hanna’s Wild Countdown
Zoo Life9:00 am
new Ocean Treks With Jeff Corwin
Ultimate Safari9:30 am
Local Programming Never Fear Power Outages
10:30 am
Local Programming Slim Cycle
12:00 pm
Never Fear Power Outages
12:30 pm
sports The Last Dance
Episode 41:00 pm
new The Last Dance
Episode 52:01 pm

KTIV-HD
4.1
Machinery Pete TV
6:30 am
new Today
7:00 am
Teen Kids News
8:30 am
Earth Odyssey With Dylan Dreyer
Paddling Through the Pantanal9:00 am
Earth Odyssey With Dylan Dreyer
Hiking the Himalayas9:30 am
The Priestly Ordination of Fr.Travis Crotty
10:00 am
sports Classic Tennis: 2006: Federer-Nadal
2006: Federer-Nadal12:00 pm

KTIVDT2
4.2
Local Programming Turbo Airfryer
7:00 am
Larry King Special Report
7:30 am
Jack Hanna’s Into the Wild
8:00 am
Jack Hanna’s Into the Wild
8:30 am
Jack Hanna’s Into the Wild
9:00 am
This Old House: Trade School
9:30 am
Chicken Soup for the Soul’s Animal Tales
10:00 am
Did I Mention Invention?
10:30 am
Cher
11:00 am
Turbo Airfryer
11:30 am
black-ish
Things Were Different Then12:00 pm
Lung Cancer From Asbestos?
12:30 pm
movie Loverboy
1:00 pm

MeTV
4.3
Bat Masterson
Murder Can Be Dangerous6:30 am
Trackdown
The Governor7:00 am
Trackdown
Killer Takes All7:30 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
Young Gun8:00 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
The Lady8:30 am
Maverick
The Quick and the Dead9:00 am
Wagon Train
The Mary Halstead Story10:00 am
The Big Valley
Young Marauders11:00 am
Gunsmoke
The Patsy12:00 pm
Gunsmoke
Gunsmuggler12:30 pm
Bonanza
Feet of Clay1:00 pm
Rawhide
Incident of the Mountain Man2:00 pm

KDLVDT
5.1
Local Programming new Today
7:00 am
Earth Odyssey With Dylan Dreyer
Paddling Through the Pantanal9:00 am
Earth Odyssey With Dylan Dreyer
Hiking the Himalayas9:30 am
new Consumer 101
Talking to the Future10:00 am
Vets Saving Pets
A Bit of Elbow Grease10:30 am
Local Programming new The Champion Within
Going for Gold: Down But Never Out11:30 am
sports Classic Tennis: 2006: Federer-Nadal
2006: Federer-Nadal12:00 pm

KPLODT
6.1
new  KELOLAND This Morning
6:00 am
new CBS This Morning
7:00 am
Lucky Dog
Bring Your Dog to Work Day9:00 am
The Henry Ford’s Innovation Nation
Avalanche Airbags9:30 am
new Mission Unstoppable
A Chemist, More Chemists, and a Conservationist10:00 am
Pet Vet Dream Team
Monkey See10:30 am
Hope in the Wild
Bandit and the Birds11:00 am
Best Friends FURever with Kel Mitchell
A Kangaroo Plus Two11:30 am
movie TBA
12:00 pm
new 60 Minutes Sports: Timeless Stories
Episode 312:30 pm
new Course Record with Michael Breed
1:30 pm
sports PGA Tour Classic: 2018 Memorial Tournament
2018 Memorial Tournament2:00 pm

KPLO2
6.2
new  KELOLAND This Morning
6:00 am
This Week in AgriBusiness
7:00 am
Xploration Awesome Planet
8:00 am
Xploration Outer Space
8:30 am
Xploration Earth 2050
9:00 am
Xploration Weird but True
9:30 am
Xploration DIY SCI
10:00 am
Xploration Nature Knows Best
10:30 am
Wild About Animals
11:00 am
Dog Tales
08-27-201911:30 am
sports GAMETIME with Boomer Esiason
Rob Manfred12:00 pm
Hunt Fish Love
12:30 pm
sports Fishing Friendsy
1:00 pm
sports Wild Dakota
1:30 pm
Mad Dog & Merrill’s Midwest Grill’n
2:00 pm
Al Dia
2:30 pm

KTTWD
7.1
How I Met Your Mother
Sorry, Bro6:30 am
TBA
7:00 am
Animal Rescue
Veterinarians Help the Homeless Care for Their Pets; Rescuing a Pony That Falls Into a Backyard Pool; A Pet Disaster Kit7:30 am
sports Sports Stars of Tomorrow
8:00 am
sports Mantracker
06-17-20198:30 am
Weekend Marketplace
9:00 am
Weekend Marketplace
9:30 am
Weekend Marketplace
10:00 am
Weekend Marketplace
10:30 am
Slim Cycle
11:00 am
LifeLock Protection
11:30 am
Vitamin D Immune
12:30 pm
Slim Cycle
1:30 pm
Cars.TV
02-24-20202:00 pm
Vitamin D Immune
2:30 pm

THIS
7.2
Local Programming New BISSELL® CrossWave® is Now Cordless
7:00 am
Local Programming Roy Orbison, Neil Sedaka, Everly Brothers, Bobby Darin
8:30 am
Green Acres
The Ugly Duckling9:00 am
Green Acres
One of Our Assemblymen Is Missing9:30 am
Green Acres
The Good Old Days10:00 am
Green Acres
Eb Discovers the Birds and the Bees10:30 am
Green Acres
The Hooterville Image11:00 am
Green Acres
You Ought to Be in Pictures11:30 am
The Addams Family
Addams Family in Court12:00 pm
The Addams Family
Amnesia in the Addams Family12:30 pm
The Addams Family
Thing Is Missing1:00 pm
The Addams Family
Crisis in the Addams Family1:30 pm
movie Creature
2:00 pm

COZI
7.3
 Hart to Hart
Vintage Harts6:00 am
Hart to Hart
Hart and Sole7:00 am
Local Programming Murder, She Wrote
For Whom the Ball Tolls9:00 am
Murder, She Wrote
Legacy of Borbey House10:00 am
Starsky & Hutch
Hutchinson: Murder One11:00 am
Starsky & Hutch
Foxy Lady12:00 pm
Local Programming Charlie’s Angels
Terror on Skis2:00 pm

SDPB1
8.1
The Berenstain Bears
Go to the Movies; Pet Show6:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Face Painting; Sailing Away7:00 am
Local Programming Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Jackie Robinson; I Am Anna Pavlova8:00 am
Let’s Go Luna!
Where’s Luna?; Pulling Strings8:30 am
Local Programming Wild Kratts
Snow Runners9:30 am
Fons & Porter’s Love of Quilting
Pickled Pink10:00 am
Quilting Arts
Shapes10:30 am
Change Your Brain, Heal Your Mind With Daniel Amen
11:00 am
The Longevity Paradox with Steven Gundry, MD
1:00 pm
Memory Rescue With Daniel Amen, M.D.
2:30 pm

SDPB2
8.2
new Washington Week
6:30 am
Africa’s Great Civilizations
The Atlantic Age; Commerce and the Clash of Civilizations7:00 am
Africa’s Great Civilizations
Commerce and the Clash of Civilizations8:20 am
Consuelo Mack WealthTrack
10:00 am
Second Opinion
Cardiac Comeback10:30 am
Life on the Line
Flight to Survive11:00 am
Africa’s Great Civilizations
Origins; The Cross and the Crescent11:30 am
Africa’s Great Civilizations
The Cross and the Crescent12:33 pm
Africa’s Great Civilizations
Empires of Gold; Cities1:46 pm
Local Programming

SDPB3
8.3
Wyland’s Art Studio
Na Pali Coast6:30 am
Ask This Old House
Shower Cartridge, Turning a Bowl7:00 am
This Old House
Cape Ann : Master Craftsmen7:30 am
P. Allen Smith’s Garden Home
Deck the Halls8:00 am
Growing a Greener World
Waking Up the Garden Farm (Atlanta, GA)8:30 am
The Great British Baking Show
Masterclass 29:00 am
The Great British Baking Show
Masterclass 410:00 am
Local Programming The Great British Baking Show
Masterclass 412:00 pm
The Great British Baking Show
Masterclass 31:00 pm
This Old House
Cape Ann : Master Craftsmen2:00 pm
Ask This Old House
Shower Cartridge, Turning a Bowl2:30 pm

SDPB4
8.4
Martha Speaks
There Goes the Neighborhood; Ice Scream6:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
I Want Cake7:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Playtime Is Different; The Playground Is Different With Baby7:30 am
Sesame Street
New Year’s Eve on Sesame Street8:00 am
Local Programming Super WHY!
Cinderella9:00 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
The Rain Game; No SSSweater is Better9:30 am
Nature Cat
Ants Revolution; Tide Pool Tough10:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
Space Junk; Scientific Scan10:30 am
Cyberchase
Space Waste Odyssey, Part 111:00 am
Arthur
The Chips Are Down; Revenge of the Chip11:30 am
Odd Squad
The Void; Into the Odd Woods12:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Winter Champions; Hus-keys12:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Zora Neale Hurston; I am Charles Dickens1:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Aye Aye1:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
A Birthday Party for Kendra; Norman Plans a Playdate2:00 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
Me and My Elephant; Mukandi’s Farm2:30 pm

KCAUD
9.1
new Oh Baby!
One Hump or Two?6:30 am
new Good Morning America: Weekend Edition
Dr. Whitney Bowe; Tory Johnson7:00 am
new Jack Hanna’s Wild Countdown
Zoo Life9:00 am
new Ocean Treks With Jeff Corwin
Ultimate Safari9:30 am
new Hearts of Heroes
Canoe to the Rescue10:00 am
new Rock the Park
Arapaho National Forest10:30 am
Local Programming Travel with I-29 RV-MAY CONSIGNMENT RVs
11:30 am
Local Programming sports UFC Live
Nunes vs. Spencer Pre-Show1:00 pm
sports E:60
Imperfect: The Roy Halladay Story2:00 pm

KCAU
9.2
 The FBI Files
Radical Resistance6:00 am
The FBI Files
Forced Entry7:00 am
Deep Undercover
Operation 4U Lounge: Crossroads of Illegal Activity8:00 am
Murderous Affairs
Dose of Evil8:30 am
American Greed
Charity Begins at Home9:00 am
American Greed
The Real Wolf of Wall Street10:00 am
American Greed
Kevin Trudeau’s Secrets; Remington Steal11:00 am
Unsolved Mysteries
12:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
1:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
A Sister’s Secret; Clue in the Barrels2:00 pm

KCAU
9.3
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Living For The Weekend6:30 am
Night Court
Life with Buddy7:00 am
Night Court
If I Were a Rich Man7:30 am
Night Court
The Cop and the Lady8:00 am
Night Court
Come Back to the Five and Dime, Stephen King, Stephen King8:30 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
All in a Day’s Work9:00 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Outside The Comfort Zone9:30 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
The Zip Line Was Not a Good Choice10:00 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
We Hope You Brought a Towel10:30 am
According to Jim
The Flannelsexual11:00 am
According to Jim
The Punch11:30 am
According to Jim
Hoosier Daddy12:00 pm
According to Jim
Guinea Pygmalion12:30 pm
According to Jim
All the Rage1:00 pm
According to Jim
Good Grief1:30 pm
According to Jim
Cheryl Gone Wild2:00 pm
According to Jim
Deliverance2:30 pm

KCAU
9.4
Living Single
Let’s Stay Together6:30 am
Moesha
The Robbing Hood7:00 am
Moesha
Arriving Right on Q7:30 am
One on One
Goodbye, Mr. Chips8:00 am
One on One
Lock Blockin’8:30 am
Living Single
Judging by the Cover9:00 am
Living Single
I’ll Take Your Man9:30 am
The Bernie Mac Show
If I Were N-Riched Man10:00 am
The Bernie Mac Show
Stop Having Sex10:30 am
The Game
Baby B.S.11:00 am
The Game
God Bless the Girl That’s Got Her Own11:30 am
The Game
You Say You Want a Revolution12:00 pm
movie Hollywood Homicide
12:30 pm
movie Inside Man
2:30 pm

SDPB1
10.1
The Berenstain Bears
Go to the Movies; Pet Show6:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Face Painting; Sailing Away7:00 am
Local Programming Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Jackie Robinson; I Am Anna Pavlova8:00 am
Let’s Go Luna!
Where’s Luna?; Pulling Strings8:30 am
Local Programming Wild Kratts
Snow Runners9:30 am
Fons & Porter’s Love of Quilting
Pickled Pink10:00 am
Quilting Arts
Shapes10:30 am
Change Your Brain, Heal Your Mind With Daniel Amen
11:00 am
The Longevity Paradox with Steven Gundry, MD
1:00 pm
Memory Rescue With Daniel Amen, M.D.
2:30 pm

SDPB2
10.2
new Washington Week
6:30 am
Africa’s Great Civilizations
The Atlantic Age; Commerce and the Clash of Civilizations7:00 am
Africa’s Great Civilizations
Commerce and the Clash of Civilizations8:20 am
Consuelo Mack WealthTrack
10:00 am
Second Opinion
Cardiac Comeback10:30 am
Life on the Line
Flight to Survive11:00 am
Africa’s Great Civilizations
Origins; The Cross and the Crescent11:30 am
Africa’s Great Civilizations
The Cross and the Crescent12:33 pm
Africa’s Great Civilizations
Empires of Gold; Cities1:46 pm
Local Programming

SDPB3
10.3
Wyland’s Art Studio
Na Pali Coast6:30 am
Ask This Old House
Shower Cartridge, Turning a Bowl7:00 am
This Old House
Cape Ann : Master Craftsmen7:30 am
P. Allen Smith’s Garden Home
Deck the Halls8:00 am
Growing a Greener World
Waking Up the Garden Farm (Atlanta, GA)8:30 am
The Great British Baking Show
Masterclass 29:00 am
The Great British Baking Show
Masterclass 410:00 am
Local Programming The Great British Baking Show
Masterclass 412:00 pm
The Great British Baking Show
Masterclass 31:00 pm
This Old House
Cape Ann : Master Craftsmen2:00 pm
Ask This Old House
Shower Cartridge, Turning a Bowl2:30 pm

SDPB4
10.4
Martha Speaks
There Goes the Neighborhood; Ice Scream6:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
I Want Cake7:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Playtime Is Different; The Playground Is Different With Baby7:30 am
Sesame Street
New Year’s Eve on Sesame Street8:00 am
Local Programming Super WHY!
Cinderella9:00 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
The Rain Game; No SSSweater is Better9:30 am
Nature Cat
Ants Revolution; Tide Pool Tough10:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
Space Junk; Scientific Scan10:30 am
Cyberchase
Space Waste Odyssey, Part 111:00 am
Arthur
The Chips Are Down; Revenge of the Chip11:30 am
Odd Squad
The Void; Into the Odd Woods12:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Winter Champions; Hus-keys12:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Zora Neale Hurston; I am Charles Dickens1:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Aye Aye1:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
A Birthday Party for Kendra; Norman Plans a Playdate2:00 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
Me and My Elephant; Mukandi’s Farm2:30 pm

KELO-DT
11.1
new  KELOLAND This Morning
6:00 am
new CBS This Morning
7:00 am
Lucky Dog
Bring Your Dog to Work Day9:00 am
The Henry Ford’s Innovation Nation
Avalanche Airbags9:30 am
new Mission Unstoppable
A Chemist, More Chemists, and a Conservationist10:00 am
Pet Vet Dream Team
Monkey See10:30 am
Hope in the Wild
Bandit and the Birds11:00 am
Best Friends FURever with Kel Mitchell
A Kangaroo Plus Two11:30 am
movie TBA
12:00 pm
new 60 Minutes Sports: Timeless Stories
Episode 312:30 pm
new Course Record with Michael Breed
1:30 pm
sports PGA Tour Classic: 2018 Memorial Tournament
2018 Memorial Tournament2:00 pm

UTV
11.2
new  KELOLAND This Morning
6:00 am
This Week in AgriBusiness
7:00 am
Xploration Awesome Planet
8:00 am
Xploration Outer Space
8:30 am
Xploration Earth 2050
9:00 am
Xploration Weird but True
9:30 am
Xploration DIY SCI
10:00 am
Xploration Nature Knows Best
10:30 am
Wild About Animals
11:00 am
Dog Tales
08-27-201911:30 am
sports GAMETIME with Boomer Esiason
Rob Manfred12:00 pm
Hunt Fish Love
12:30 pm
sports Fishing Friendsy
1:00 pm
sports Wild Dakota
1:30 pm
Mad Dog & Merrill’s Midwest Grill’n
2:00 pm
Al Dia
2:30 pm

ION
11.3
LifeLock Protection
6:30 am
Local Programming Talcum Powder Cause Your Cancer?
7:30 am
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Competence8:00 am
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Silence9:00 am
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Philadelphia10:00 am
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Sin11:00 am
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Responsible12:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Florida1:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Annihilated2:00 pm

KELODT4
11.4
 The FBI Files
Radical Resistance6:00 am
The FBI Files
Forced Entry7:00 am
Deep Undercover
Operation 4U Lounge: Crossroads of Illegal Activity8:00 am
Murderous Affairs
Dose of Evil8:30 am
American Greed
Charity Begins at Home9:00 am
American Greed
The Real Wolf of Wall Street10:00 am
American Greed
Kevin Trudeau’s Secrets; Remington Steal11:00 am
Unsolved Mysteries
12:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
1:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
A Sister’s Secret; Clue in the Barrels2:00 pm

KTTMH
12.1
How I Met Your Mother
Sorry, Bro6:30 am
TBA
7:00 am
Animal Rescue
Veterinarians Help the Homeless Care for Their Pets; Rescuing a Pony That Falls Into a Backyard Pool; A Pet Disaster Kit7:30 am
sports Sports Stars of Tomorrow
8:00 am
sports Mantracker
06-17-20198:30 am
Weekend Marketplace
9:00 am
Weekend Marketplace
9:30 am
Weekend Marketplace
10:00 am
Weekend Marketplace
10:30 am
Slim Cycle
11:00 am
LifeLock Protection
11:30 am
Vitamin D Immune
12:30 pm
Slim Cycle
1:30 pm
Cars.TV
02-24-20202:00 pm
Vitamin D Immune
2:30 pm

KTTM
12.2
Local Programming New BISSELL® CrossWave® is Now Cordless
7:00 am
Local Programming Roy Orbison, Neil Sedaka, Everly Brothers, Bobby Darin
8:30 am
Green Acres
The Ugly Duckling9:00 am
Green Acres
One of Our Assemblymen Is Missing9:30 am
Green Acres
The Good Old Days10:00 am
Green Acres
Eb Discovers the Birds and the Bees10:30 am
Green Acres
The Hooterville Image11:00 am
Green Acres
You Ought to Be in Pictures11:30 am
The Addams Family
Addams Family in Court12:00 pm
The Addams Family
Amnesia in the Addams Family12:30 pm
The Addams Family
Thing Is Missing1:00 pm
The Addams Family
Crisis in the Addams Family1:30 pm
movie Creature
2:00 pm

COZITV
12.3
 Hart to Hart
Vintage Harts6:00 am
Hart to Hart
Hart and Sole7:00 am
Local Programming Murder, She Wrote
For Whom the Ball Tolls9:00 am
Murder, She Wrote
Legacy of Borbey House10:00 am
Starsky & Hutch
Hutchinson: Murder One11:00 am
Starsky & Hutch
Foxy Lady12:00 pm
Local Programming Charlie’s Angels
Terror on Skis2:00 pm

KSFYD
13.1
new Oh Baby!
One Hump or Two?6:30 am
new Good Morning America: Weekend Edition
Dr. Whitney Bowe; Tory Johnson7:00 am
new Good Morning America: Weekend Edition
Dr. Whitney Bowe; Tory Johnson8:00 am
new Jack Hanna’s Wild Countdown
Zoo Life9:00 am
new Ocean Treks With Jeff Corwin
Ultimate Safari9:30 am
Local Programming Never Fear Power Outages
10:30 am
Local Programming Slim Cycle
12:00 pm
Never Fear Power Outages
12:30 pm
sports The Last Dance
Episode 41:00 pm
new The Last Dance
Episode 52:01 pm

CW-HD
13.2
Local Programming Turbo Airfryer
7:00 am
Larry King Special Report
7:30 am
Jack Hanna’s Into the Wild
8:00 am
Jack Hanna’s Into the Wild
8:30 am
Jack Hanna’s Into the Wild
9:00 am
This Old House: Trade School
9:30 am
Chicken Soup for the Soul’s Animal Tales
10:00 am
Did I Mention Invention?
10:30 am
Cher
11:00 am
Turbo Airfryer
11:30 am
black-ish
Things Were Different Then12:00 pm
Lung Cancer From Asbestos?
12:30 pm
movie Loverboy
1:00 pm

MeTV
13.3
Bat Masterson
Murder Can Be Dangerous6:30 am
Trackdown
The Governor7:00 am
Trackdown
Killer Takes All7:30 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
Young Gun8:00 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
The Lady8:30 am
Maverick
The Quick and the Dead9:00 am
Wagon Train
The Mary Halstead Story10:00 am
The Big Valley
Young Marauders11:00 am
Gunsmoke
The Patsy12:00 pm
Gunsmoke
Gunsmuggler12:30 pm
Bonanza
Feet of Clay1:00 pm
Rawhide
Incident of the Mountain Man2:00 pm

KSFYDT4
13.4
I, Detective
Appointment With Death6:30 am
Masterminds
Safe Landing7:00 am
Masterminds
A Man Called Hollywood7:30 am
Masterminds
The Knightsbridge Heist8:00 am
Masterminds
Bad Medicine8:30 am
Extreme Forensics
Extreme Forensics Season 2 Episode 29:00 am
Extreme Forensics
Extreme Forensics Season 2 Episode 310:00 am
Extreme Forensics
Episode 411:00 am
Dog the Bounty Hunter
Moms and Dads12:00 pm
Dog the Bounty Hunter
A Helping Hand12:30 pm
Dog the Bounty Hunter
Take Your Daughter to Work Day1:00 pm
Dog the Bounty Hunter
In Sickness and in Health1:30 pm
Dog the Bounty Hunter
If the Shirt Fits…2:00 pm
Dog the Bounty Hunter
The Thief Who Stole Christmas2:30 pm

SDPB1
16.1
The Berenstain Bears
Go to the Movies; Pet Show6:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Face Painting; Sailing Away7:00 am
Local Programming Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Jackie Robinson; I Am Anna Pavlova8:00 am
Let’s Go Luna!
Where’s Luna?; Pulling Strings8:30 am
Local Programming Wild Kratts
Snow Runners9:30 am
Fons & Porter’s Love of Quilting
Pickled Pink10:00 am
Quilting Arts
Shapes10:30 am
Change Your Brain, Heal Your Mind With Daniel Amen
11:00 am
The Longevity Paradox with Steven Gundry, MD
1:00 pm
Memory Rescue With Daniel Amen, M.D.
2:30 pm

SDPB2
16.2
new Washington Week
6:30 am
Africa’s Great Civilizations
The Atlantic Age; Commerce and the Clash of Civilizations7:00 am
Africa’s Great Civilizations
Commerce and the Clash of Civilizations8:20 am
Consuelo Mack WealthTrack
10:00 am
Second Opinion
Cardiac Comeback10:30 am
Life on the Line
Flight to Survive11:00 am
Africa’s Great Civilizations
Origins; The Cross and the Crescent11:30 am
Africa’s Great Civilizations
The Cross and the Crescent12:33 pm
Africa’s Great Civilizations
Empires of Gold; Cities1:46 pm
Local Programming

SDPB3
16.3
Wyland’s Art Studio
Na Pali Coast6:30 am
Ask This Old House
Shower Cartridge, Turning a Bowl7:00 am
This Old House
Cape Ann : Master Craftsmen7:30 am
P. Allen Smith’s Garden Home
Deck the Halls8:00 am
Growing a Greener World
Waking Up the Garden Farm (Atlanta, GA)8:30 am
The Great British Baking Show
Masterclass 29:00 am
The Great British Baking Show
Masterclass 410:00 am
Local Programming The Great British Baking Show
Masterclass 412:00 pm
The Great British Baking Show
Masterclass 31:00 pm
This Old House
Cape Ann : Master Craftsmen2:00 pm
Ask This Old House
Shower Cartridge, Turning a Bowl2:30 pm

SDPB3
16.4
Wyland’s Art Studio
Na Pali Coast6:30 am
Ask This Old House
Shower Cartridge, Turning a Bowl7:00 am
This Old House
Cape Ann : Master Craftsmen7:30 am
P. Allen Smith’s Garden Home
Deck the Halls8:00 am
Growing a Greener World
Waking Up the Garden Farm (Atlanta, GA)8:30 am
The Great British Baking Show
Masterclass 29:00 am
The Great British Baking Show
Masterclass 410:00 am
Local Programming The Great British Baking Show
Masterclass 412:00 pm
The Great British Baking Show
Masterclass 31:00 pm
This Old House
Cape Ann : Master Craftsmen2:00 pm
Ask This Old House
Shower Cartridge, Turning a Bowl2:30 pm

KSMN
20.1
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel Shares His Tigertastic Car; Katerina Shows Her Tutu6:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Face Painting; Sailing Away7:00 am
Local Programming Relieving Stress With Yoga With Peggy Cappy
8:00 am
Sesame Street: 50 Years & Still Sunny
9:00 am
The Longevity Paradox with Steven Gundry, MD
10:30 am
Market to Market
12:00 pm
Landmarks
2:00 pm

KSMN
20.2
Wyland’s Art Studio
Na Pali Coast6:30 am
Ask This Old House
Shower Cartridge, Turning a Bowl7:00 am
This Old House
Cape Ann : Master Craftsmen7:30 am
P. Allen Smith’s Garden Home
Deck the Halls8:00 am
Growing a Greener World
Waking Up the Garden Farm (Atlanta, GA)8:30 am
The Great British Baking Show
Masterclass 29:00 am
The Great British Baking Show
Masterclass 410:00 am
Local Programming The Great British Baking Show
Masterclass 412:00 pm
The Great British Baking Show
Masterclass 31:00 pm
This Old House
Cape Ann : Master Craftsmen2:00 pm
Ask This Old House
Shower Cartridge, Turning a Bowl2:30 pm

KSMN
20.3
 Almanac
6:00 am
CoronaVirus: An Almanac Special
7:00 am
Prairie Musicians
7:30 am
Music from Madeline Island
8:00 am
Art and Life of George Morrison: A Beyond the Book Special
9:00 am
Stop, Look, Art
10:00 am
Planting Creativity: Artists, Place and Transit
10:30 am
Jeremy Messersmith Plus Alison Scott: A Minnesota Original Special
11:00 am
Almanac
12:00 pm
CoronaVirus: An Almanac Special
1:00 pm
Prairie Musicians
1:30 pm
Music from Madeline Island
2:00 pm

KSMN
20.4
new Washington Week
6:30 am
Africa’s Great Civilizations
The Atlantic Age; Commerce and the Clash of Civilizations7:00 am
Africa’s Great Civilizations
Commerce and the Clash of Civilizations8:20 am
Consuelo Mack WealthTrack
10:00 am
Second Opinion
Cardiac Comeback10:30 am
Life on the Line
Flight to Survive11:00 am
Africa’s Great Civilizations
Origins; The Cross and the Crescent11:30 am
Africa’s Great Civilizations
The Cross and the Crescent12:33 pm
Africa’s Great Civilizations
Empires of Gold; Cities1:46 pm
Local Programming

KSMNK
20.5
Martha Speaks
There Goes the Neighborhood; Ice Scream6:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
I Want Cake7:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Playtime Is Different; The Playground Is Different With Baby7:30 am
Sesame Street
New Year’s Eve on Sesame Street8:00 am
Local Programming Super WHY!
Cinderella9:00 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
The Rain Game; No SSSweater is Better9:30 am
Nature Cat
Ants Revolution; Tide Pool Tough10:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
Space Junk; Scientific Scan10:30 am
Cyberchase
Space Waste Odyssey, Part 111:00 am
Arthur
The Chips Are Down; Revenge of the Chip11:30 am
Odd Squad
The Void; Into the Odd Woods12:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Winter Champions; Hus-keys12:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Zora Neale Hurston; I am Charles Dickens1:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Aye Aye1:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
A Birthday Party for Kendra; Norman Plans a Playdate2:00 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
Me and My Elephant; Mukandi’s Farm2:30 pm

SDPB1
23.1
The Berenstain Bears
Go to the Movies; Pet Show6:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Face Painting; Sailing Away7:00 am
Local Programming Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Jackie Robinson; I Am Anna Pavlova8:00 am
Let’s Go Luna!
Where’s Luna?; Pulling Strings8:30 am
Local Programming Wild Kratts
Snow Runners9:30 am
Fons & Porter’s Love of Quilting
Pickled Pink10:00 am
Quilting Arts
Shapes10:30 am
Change Your Brain, Heal Your Mind With Daniel Amen
11:00 am
The Longevity Paradox with Steven Gundry, MD
1:00 pm
Memory Rescue With Daniel Amen, M.D.
2:30 pm

SDPB2
23.2
new Washington Week
6:30 am
Africa’s Great Civilizations
The Atlantic Age; Commerce and the Clash of Civilizations7:00 am
Africa’s Great Civilizations
Commerce and the Clash of Civilizations8:20 am
Consuelo Mack WealthTrack
10:00 am
Second Opinion
Cardiac Comeback10:30 am
Life on the Line
Flight to Survive11:00 am
Africa’s Great Civilizations
Origins; The Cross and the Crescent11:30 am
Africa’s Great Civilizations
The Cross and the Crescent12:33 pm
Africa’s Great Civilizations
Empires of Gold; Cities1:46 pm
Local Programming

SDPB3
23.3
Wyland’s Art Studio
Na Pali Coast6:30 am
Ask This Old House
Shower Cartridge, Turning a Bowl7:00 am
This Old House
Cape Ann : Master Craftsmen7:30 am
P. Allen Smith’s Garden Home
Deck the Halls8:00 am
Growing a Greener World
Waking Up the Garden Farm (Atlanta, GA)8:30 am
The Great British Baking Show
Masterclass 29:00 am
The Great British Baking Show
Masterclass 410:00 am
Local Programming The Great British Baking Show
Masterclass 412:00 pm
The Great British Baking Show
Masterclass 31:00 pm
This Old House
Cape Ann : Master Craftsmen2:00 pm
Ask This Old House
Shower Cartridge, Turning a Bowl2:30 pm

SDPB4
23.4
Martha Speaks
There Goes the Neighborhood; Ice Scream6:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
I Want Cake7:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Playtime Is Different; The Playground Is Different With Baby7:30 am
Sesame Street
New Year’s Eve on Sesame Street8:00 am
Local Programming Super WHY!
Cinderella9:00 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
The Rain Game; No SSSweater is Better9:30 am
Nature Cat
Ants Revolution; Tide Pool Tough10:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
Space Junk; Scientific Scan10:30 am
Cyberchase
Space Waste Odyssey, Part 111:00 am
Arthur
The Chips Are Down; Revenge of the Chip11:30 am
Odd Squad
The Void; Into the Odd Woods12:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Winter Champions; Hus-keys12:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Zora Neale Hurston; I am Charles Dickens1:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Aye Aye1:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
A Birthday Party for Kendra; Norman Plans a Playdate2:00 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
Me and My Elephant; Mukandi’s Farm2:30 pm

KCPO
26
 Shepherd’s Chapel
12:00 am
Missing
The Cases of 21 Missing Children and 3 Missing Adults7:00 am
Hot Products
7:30 am
Hot Products
8:00 am
Hot Products
8:30 am
Designing Spaces
9:00 am
TBA
9:30 am
Ron Hazelton’s HouseCalls
10:00 am
Local Programming TBA
11:00 am
Hot Products
11:30 am
movie KCPO Saturday Matinee
12:00 pm
movie KCPO Saturday Matinee
2:00 pm

K43LX-D
27.1
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel Shares His Tigertastic Car; Katerina Shows Her Tutu6:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Face Painting; Sailing Away7:00 am
Local Programming Samantha Brown’s Places to Love
Lakes & Mountains of New Hampshire8:00 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
Venice: City of Dreams8:30 am
Iowa Outdoors
9:00 am
The Great British Baking Show
The Final9:30 am
Lidia’s Kitchen
Childhood Cravings10:30 am
America’s Test Kitchen
Spring Dinner for Company11:00 am
Iowa Ingredient
11:30 am
Gardening with Steil
12:00 pm
Woodsmith Shop
Shop-Made Clamps1:30 pm
This Old House
Cape Ann; Move In Day2:00 pm
Ask This Old House
Shower Cartridge, Turning a Bowl2:30 pm

K43LX-D2
27.2
Martha Speaks
There Goes the Neighborhood; Ice Scream6:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
I Want Cake7:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Playtime Is Different; The Playground Is Different With Baby7:30 am
Sesame Street
New Year’s Eve on Sesame Street8:00 am
Local Programming Super WHY!
Cinderella9:00 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
The Rain Game; No SSSweater is Better9:30 am
Nature Cat
Ants Revolution; Tide Pool Tough10:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
Space Junk; Scientific Scan10:30 am
Cyberchase
Space Waste Odyssey, Part 111:00 am
Arthur
The Chips Are Down; Revenge of the Chip11:30 am
Odd Squad
The Void; Into the Odd Woods12:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Winter Champions; Hus-keys12:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Zora Neale Hurston; I am Charles Dickens1:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Aye Aye1:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
A Birthday Party for Kendra; Norman Plans a Playdate2:00 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
Me and My Elephant; Mukandi’s Farm2:30 pm

K43LX-D3
27.3
new Washington Week
6:30 am
movie Secrets of Westminster
7:00 am
Market to Market
8:00 am
Iowa Press
8:30 am
movie Set for Life
9:00 am
Consuelo Mack WealthTrack
10:00 am
Second Opinion
Cardiac Comeback10:30 am
Life on the Line
Flight to Survive11:00 am
Our Kids: Narrowing the Opportunity Gap
Making a Difference11:30 am
Our Kids: Narrowing the Opportunity Gap
Four Cities Tackle the Child Equity Gap12:30 pm
Our Kids: Narrowing the Opportunity Gap
I’m Special1:30 pm
Our Kids: Narrowing the Opportunity Gap
A Breath of Hope2:30 pm

MeTV
36.4
Bat Masterson
Murder Can Be Dangerous6:30 am
Trackdown
The Governor7:00 am
Trackdown
Killer Takes All7:30 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
Young Gun8:00 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
The Lady8:30 am
Maverick
The Quick and the Dead9:00 am
Wagon Train
The Mary Halstead Story10:00 am
The Big Valley
Young Marauders11:00 am
Gunsmoke
The Patsy12:00 pm
Gunsmoke
Gunsmuggler12:30 pm
Bonanza
Feet of Clay1:00 pm
Rawhide
Incident of the Mountain Man2:00 pm

KAUN
36.5
Local Programming The Droogles
7:00 am
The Mooh Brothers
7:30 am
The Houndcats
8:00 am
The Barkleys
The Great Disc Jockey8:30 am
The Lone Ranger
High Heels9:00 am
Legacy Of The Silver Shadow
Teenage Sidekicks9:30 am
The Genie from Down Under
The Triple Agent10:00 am
Sky Trackers
10:30 am
Spellbinder
The Labyrinth11:00 am
Girl From Tomorrow
A Time Without Vegemite11:30 am
Escape from Jupiter
Rescue12:00 pm
The Soupy Sales Show
12:30 pm
The Jerry Lewis Show
1:00 pm
The Lucy Show
Lucy Meets the Law1:30 pm
Petticoat Junction
Is There a Doctor in the Roundhouse?2:00 pm
The Beverly Hillbillies
Granny’s Spring Tonic2:30 pm

KAUN
42
Local Programming The Droogles
7:00 am
The Mooh Brothers
7:30 am
The Houndcats
8:00 am
The Barkleys
The Great Disc Jockey8:30 am
The Lone Ranger
High Heels9:00 am
Legacy Of The Silver Shadow
Teenage Sidekicks9:30 am
The Genie from Down Under
The Triple Agent10:00 am
Sky Trackers
10:30 am
Spellbinder
The Labyrinth11:00 am
Girl From Tomorrow
A Time Without Vegemite11:30 am
Escape from Jupiter
Rescue12:00 pm
The Soupy Sales Show
12:30 pm
The Jerry Lewis Show
1:00 pm
The Lucy Show
Lucy Meets the Law1:30 pm
Petticoat Junction
Is There a Doctor in the Roundhouse?2:00 pm
The Beverly Hillbillies
Granny’s Spring Tonic2:30 pm

KPTHD
44.1
new  TMZ
6:00 am
sports Whacked Out Sports
7:00 am
Travel with I-29 RV
7:30 am
Xploration DIY SCI
8:00 am
Wild America
Valley of the Elk8:30 am
Weekend Marketplace
9:00 am
Weekend Marketplace
9:30 am
Weekend Marketplace
10:00 am
Weekend Marketplace
10:30 am
Paid Program
11:00 am
Family Feud
09-16-201911:30 am
Local Programming

KPTHDT2
44.2
MAXX Oven
6:30 am
Accidents Caught on Camera with the HD Mirror Cam! Now When You Need Proof …
7:00 am
Pick a Puppy
Action Jackson7:30 am
Wild Times At The San Diego Zoo
Sloths, Lion Cubs and Meerkat Training8:00 am
Wild Stories At The San Diego Zoo
Orangutan Baby and Mountain Lions8:30 am
Animal Rescue
Dog, Gosling and Tiger Rescues9:00 am
Dog Tales
Family Dog Profile; Actor Bryan Cranston and His Dog9:30 am
Find & Design
Billy and Kelly Cunningham10:00 am
Find & Design
Enza Hibler and Paulina DeMarco10:30 am
Sell This House!
11:00 am
Sell This House!
Savannah, Ga.11:30 am
Home Again with Bob Vila
Waterfront Warehouse Rehab: Brooklyn Project Wrap-Up12:00 pm
Home Again with Bob Vila
Modular Mountain Retreat: Modular Home Construction and Site Preparation12:30 pm
Martha Stewart Presents
Southern Hospitality1:00 pm
Jamie’s 30 Minute Meals
Thai Red Prawn Curry2:00 pm
Yum!
Seafood2:30 pm

CHARGE
44.3
Unlimited Antenna
6:30 am
Try Total Gym for $14.95
7:00 am
Brain & Memory Boost!
7:30 am
New BISSELL® CrossWave® is Now Cordless
8:00 am
Local Programming Cordless Iron
9:00 am
Roy Orbison, Neil Sedaka, Everly Brothers, Bobby Darin
10:00 am
Did Talcum Powder Cause Your Cancer?
10:30 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
On the Border11:00 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
The Lynn Sisters12:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Rise to the Occasion1:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Division Street2:00 pm

KDLTHD
46.1
Local Programming new Today
7:00 am
Earth Odyssey With Dylan Dreyer
Paddling Through the Pantanal9:00 am
Earth Odyssey With Dylan Dreyer
Hiking the Himalayas9:30 am
new Consumer 101
Talking to the Future10:00 am
Vets Saving Pets
A Bit of Elbow Grease10:30 am
Local Programming new The Champion Within
Going for Gold: Down But Never Out11:30 am
sports Classic Tennis: 2006: Federer-Nadal
2006: Federer-Nadal12:00 pm

ANT
46.2
Mork & Mindy
Young Love6:30 am
Sabrina, the Teenage Witch
Finger-Lickin’ Flu7:00 am
Sabrina, the Teenage Witch
Sabrina and the Beanstalk7:30 am
Journey with Dylan Dreyer
Ocean Oasis8:00 am
The Wildlife Docs
Look Who’s Having a Baby!8:30 am
Ocean Mysteries With Jeff Corwin
Best of #2: Jeff’s Favorite Ocean Memories9:00 am
Ocean Mysteries With Jeff Corwin
Jeff’s Favorite Moments9:30 am
Outback Adventures With Tim Faulkner
Snake School10:00 am
Did I Mention Invention?
Animal Movie Magic10:30 am
Diff’rent Strokes
Junk Food Junkie11:00 am
Diff’rent Strokes
The Bus11:30 am
The Facts of Life
The Academy12:00 pm
The Facts of Life
For the Asking12:30 pm
Gimme a Break!
The Man in Nell’s Room1:00 pm
Gimme a Break!
Your Prisoner Is Dead1:30 pm
Webster
Secrets of the Night2:00 pm
Webster
Special Friends2:30 pm

KSCBDT
53.1
movie  Israel Indivisible
6:00 am
Dr. Wonder’s Workshop
7:30 am
Miss Charity’s Diner
8:00 am
Gospel Time Square
8:30 am
Maralee Dawn & Friends
9:00 am
Superbook
9:30 am
The Torchlighters
10:00 am
Local Programming Scaly Adventures
11:00 am
Love a Child
11:30 am
The Jim Bakker Show
12:00 pm
Jerusalem Dateline
1:00 pm
Sid Roth It’s Supernatural
1:30 pm
Love a Child
2:00 pm
Katherine Ruonala
2:30 pm

  Printable TV Guide

America’s leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for ! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Area Channels – Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.