8:00 pm               8:30 pm               9:00 pm               9:30 pm               10:00 pm               10:30 pm               11:00 pm               11:30 pm               12:00 am               12:30 am               1:00 am               1:30 am               2:00 am               2:30 am               3:00 am               3:30 am               4:00 am               

SDPB1
2.1
Antiques Roadshow
Omaha8:00 pm
new Simple Justice: Suffrage In South Dakota
9:00 pm
new POV
About Love9:30 pm
BBC World News
11:00 pm
Dakota Life
A Second Chance11:30 pm
MN Original
Ifrah Mansour; Jennifer Shea Hedberg; Eric Mayson; Jane Wunrow; Shapiro and Smith Dance12:00 am
Neven’s Spanish Food Trails
The Coast12:30 am
The Stavig Letters
1:00 am
The Great British Baking Show
The Final2:00 am
Endeavour on Masterpiece
Oracle3:00 am

SDPB2
2.2
Beyond the Canvas
Episode 28:00 pm
Stories From the Stage
Sounds Like Summer8:30 pm
new PBS NewsHour
9:00 pm
new The Day
10:00 pm
BBC World News
10:30 pm
Life From Above
Moving Planet11:00 pm
Life From Above
Colorful Planet12:00 am
Beyond the Canvas
Episode 21:00 am
Stories From the Stage
Sounds Like Summer1:30 am
PBS NewsHour
2:00 am
Amanpour and Company
3:00 am
movie Shanghai 1937: Where World War II Began
4:00 am

SDPB3
2.3
No Passport Required
Los Angeles8:00 pm
Family Travel With Colleen Kelly
O’Hare Airport, Chicago, IL – Airport Travel Tips9:00 pm
Fly Brother With Ernest White II
Sao Paulo: Don’t Sleep9:30 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
Naples and Pompeii10:00 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Mountain Hide-Away10:30 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
The Culinary Tapestry of Corfu11:00 pm
America’s Test Kitchen
Pork Chops and Corn Fritters, Perfected11:30 pm
Simply Ming
On the Road in California: Monterey12:00 am
Cook’s Country
Regional Italian American Favorites12:30 am
No Passport Required
Los Angeles1:00 am
Flavor of Poland
Warszawa2:00 am
To Dine For With Kate Sullivan
Kevin Kwan, Author of Crazy Rich Asian2:30 am
This Old House
Westerly: Return to Paradise3:00 am
Ask This Old House
Women’s Repair Class, Garden3:30 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
Naples and Pompeii4:00 am

SDPB4
2.4
Arthur
Arthur Makes a Movie; Go to Your Room, D.W.8:00 pm
WordGirl
Chuck With a Sidekick of Brent; Yarn-4-Gold8:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Kate Warne; I am Sir Arthur Conan Doyle9:00 pm
Wild Kratts
In Search of the Easter Bunny9:30 pm
Dinosaur Train
Buddy Explores the Tyrannosaurs; Rainy Day Flight10:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
The Family Campout; A Game Night for Everyone10:30 pm
new Sesame Street
Sesame Friendship11:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Drawing Noses; Pinkalicious on Ice11:30 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
The Mystery of the Mask / Movie Monday12:00 am
Nature Cat
The Great Grasshopper Race; Fall for Hal12:30 am
Wild Kratts
The Other Martins1:00 am
Wild Kratts
In Search of the Easter Bunny1:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Kate Warne; I am Sir Arthur Conan Doyle2:00 am
Molly of Denali
Rocky Rescue / Canoe Journey2:30 am
Hero Elementary
Turtle Beach; Shine a Light on Me3:00 am
Odd Squad
The O Team; Show Me the Money3:30 am
Arthur
Arthur Makes a Movie; Go to Your Room, D.W.4:00 am

KDLODT
3.1
All Rise
Long Day’s Journey Into Ice8:00 pm
Bull
Safe and Sound9:00 pm
new KELOLAND News at Ten
10:00 pm
The Late Show With Stephen Colbert
10:35 pm
The Late Late Show With James Corden
11:37 pm
KELOLAND News at Ten
12:37 am
new ET Entertainment Tonight
1:10 am
new CBS Overnight News
1:40 am
new CBS Morning News
4:00 am
Local Programming

KPRYHD
4.1
 TBA
7:00 pm
Dakota News Now @ 10pm on KSFY
10:00 pm
Jimmy Kimmel Live!
10:35 pm
new Nightline
11:37 pm
Dakota News Now @ 10pm on KSFY
12:07 am
new Extra
12:37 am
The Big Bang Theory
The Barbarian Sublimation1:07 am
The Big Bang Theory
The Application Deterioration1:37 am
new World News Now
2:07 am
new World News Now
4:00 am
Local Programming

KTIV-HD
4.1
American Ninja Warrior
USA vs. The World8:00 pm
new News 4 at Ten
10:00 pm
Local Programming Late Night With Seth Meyers
11:36 pm
A Little Late With Lilly Singh
12:36 am
new Extra
1:06 am
Local Programming Today with Hoda & Jenna
2:06 am
new Early Today
3:00 am
new Early Today
3:30 am
new Early Today
4:00 am

KTIVDT2
4.2
Penn & Teller: Fool Us
Teller Vs. Penn8:00 pm
Seinfeld
9:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Yada Yada9:30 pm
black-ish
THE Word10:00 pm
black-ish
Good in the ‘Hood10:30 pm
The Goldbergs
Lucky11:00 pm
The Goldbergs
Our Perfect Strangers11:30 pm
Who Wants to Be a Millionaire
12:00 am
Who Wants to Be a Millionaire
12:30 am
sports SSN Sports
1:00 am
new Dish Nation
Episode 2461:30 am
new Access Hollywood
2:00 am
The Game
The Jersey Episode Part 22:30 am
The Game
I Got 99 Problems and My Chick Is One3:00 am
Local Programming

MeTV
4.3
Gomer Pyle, USMC
How to Succeed in Farming Without Really Trying8:00 pm
Green Acres
The Coming-Out Party8:30 pm
Hogan’s Heroes
The General Swap9:00 pm
Hogan’s Heroes
The Great Brinksmeyer Robbery9:30 pm
new Carol Burnett and Friends
Steve Lawrence and Paul Sand10:00 pm
Perry Mason
The Case of the Gambling Lady10:30 pm
The Twilight Zone
Number Twelve Looks Just like You11:30 pm
The Alfred Hitchcock Hour
The Second Verdict12:00 am
Mannix
Walk a Double Line1:00 am
Cannon
The Quasar Kill2:00 am
Barnaby Jones
Fatal Witness3:00 am
Highway Patrol
The Seventh Green4:00 am

KDLVDT
5.1
American Ninja Warrior
USA vs. The World8:00 pm
new Dakota News Now On KDLT @ 10pm
10:00 pm
Local Programming Late Night With Seth Meyers
11:36 pm
A Little Late With Lilly Singh
12:36 am
Dakota News Now On KDLT @ 10pm
1:05 am
Local Programming Today with Hoda & Jenna
2:06 am
new Early Today
3:00 am
new Early Today
3:30 am
new Early Today
4:00 am

KPLODT
6.1
All Rise
Long Day’s Journey Into Ice8:00 pm
Bull
Safe and Sound9:00 pm
new KELOLAND News at Ten
10:00 pm
The Late Show With Stephen Colbert
10:35 pm
The Late Late Show With James Corden
11:37 pm
KELOLAND News at Ten
12:37 am
new ET Entertainment Tonight
1:10 am
new CBS Overnight News
1:40 am
new CBS Morning News
4:00 am
Local Programming

KPLO2
6.2
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Control8:00 pm
Dr. Phil
9:00 pm
new KELOLAND News at Ten
10:00 pm
Impractical Jokers
Scarytales10:30 pm
Impractical Jokers
Pantsing with the Stars11:00 pm
Pawn Stars
That Sinking Feeling11:30 pm
Pawn Stars
12:00 am
Dateline
Rear Window12:30 am
new Dish Nation
Episode 2461:30 am
KELO WeatherNow
2:00 am

KTTWD
7.1
 TBA
7:00 pm
9-1-1: Lone Star
Friends Like These8:00 pm
Last Man Standing
House of Tutor9:00 pm
Last Man Standing
9:30 pm
Dateline
Secrets in the Snow10:00 pm
Modern Family
11:00 pm
Modern Family
11:30 pm
The Game
12:00 am
How I Met Your Mother
Something Borrowed12:30 am
new TMZ Live
1:00 am
Off-Air
2:00 am

THIS
7.2
movie  Messenger of Death
7:30 pm
movie Death Wish II
9:30 pm
movie Chato’s Land
11:30 pm
movie Assassination
1:30 am
Green Acres
Parity Begins at Home3:30 am
Local Programming

COZI
7.3
Roseanne
Home-Ec8:00 pm
Roseanne
Valentine’s Day8:30 pm
Roseanne
Communicable Theater9:00 pm
Roseanne
Vegas Interruptus9:30 pm
The Nanny
The Show Must Go On10:00 pm
The Nanny
Maggie the Model10:30 pm
The Nanny
The Family Plumbing11:00 pm
The Nanny
Deep Throat11:30 pm
Will & Grace
Von Trapped12:00 am
Will & Grace
Bathroom Humor12:30 am
Will & Grace
Forbidden Fruit1:00 am
Will & Grace
Cop to It1:30 am
The Nanny
Here Comes the Brood2:00 am
The Nanny
The Butler, the Husband, the Wife and Her Mother2:30 am
Here’s Lucy
Lucy Is a Bird Sitter3:00 am
Here’s Lucy
Lucy and Chuck Connors Have a Surprise Slumber Party3:30 am
Cindy Crawford’s Skincare Secrets
4:00 am

SDPB1
8.1
Antiques Roadshow
Omaha8:00 pm
new Simple Justice: Suffrage In South Dakota
9:00 pm
new POV
About Love9:30 pm
BBC World News
11:00 pm
Dakota Life
A Second Chance11:30 pm
MN Original
Ifrah Mansour; Jennifer Shea Hedberg; Eric Mayson; Jane Wunrow; Shapiro and Smith Dance12:00 am
Neven’s Spanish Food Trails
The Coast12:30 am
The Stavig Letters
1:00 am
The Great British Baking Show
The Final2:00 am
Endeavour on Masterpiece
Oracle3:00 am

SDPB2
8.2
Beyond the Canvas
Episode 28:00 pm
Stories From the Stage
Sounds Like Summer8:30 pm
new PBS NewsHour
9:00 pm
new The Day
10:00 pm
BBC World News
10:30 pm
Life From Above
Moving Planet11:00 pm
Life From Above
Colorful Planet12:00 am
Beyond the Canvas
Episode 21:00 am
Stories From the Stage
Sounds Like Summer1:30 am
PBS NewsHour
2:00 am
Amanpour and Company
3:00 am
movie Shanghai 1937: Where World War II Began
4:00 am

SDPB3
8.3
No Passport Required
Los Angeles8:00 pm
Family Travel With Colleen Kelly
O’Hare Airport, Chicago, IL – Airport Travel Tips9:00 pm
Fly Brother With Ernest White II
Sao Paulo: Don’t Sleep9:30 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
Naples and Pompeii10:00 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Mountain Hide-Away10:30 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
The Culinary Tapestry of Corfu11:00 pm
America’s Test Kitchen
Pork Chops and Corn Fritters, Perfected11:30 pm
Simply Ming
On the Road in California: Monterey12:00 am
Cook’s Country
Regional Italian American Favorites12:30 am
No Passport Required
Los Angeles1:00 am
Flavor of Poland
Warszawa2:00 am
To Dine For With Kate Sullivan
Kevin Kwan, Author of Crazy Rich Asian2:30 am
This Old House
Westerly: Return to Paradise3:00 am
Ask This Old House
Women’s Repair Class, Garden3:30 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
Naples and Pompeii4:00 am

SDPB4
8.4
Arthur
Arthur Makes a Movie; Go to Your Room, D.W.8:00 pm
WordGirl
Chuck With a Sidekick of Brent; Yarn-4-Gold8:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Kate Warne; I am Sir Arthur Conan Doyle9:00 pm
Wild Kratts
In Search of the Easter Bunny9:30 pm
Dinosaur Train
Buddy Explores the Tyrannosaurs; Rainy Day Flight10:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
The Family Campout; A Game Night for Everyone10:30 pm
new Sesame Street
Sesame Friendship11:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Drawing Noses; Pinkalicious on Ice11:30 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
The Mystery of the Mask / Movie Monday12:00 am
Nature Cat
The Great Grasshopper Race; Fall for Hal12:30 am
Wild Kratts
The Other Martins1:00 am
Wild Kratts
In Search of the Easter Bunny1:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Kate Warne; I am Sir Arthur Conan Doyle2:00 am
Molly of Denali
Rocky Rescue / Canoe Journey2:30 am
Hero Elementary
Turtle Beach; Shine a Light on Me3:00 am
Odd Squad
The O Team; Show Me the Money3:30 am
Arthur
Arthur Makes a Movie; Go to Your Room, D.W.4:00 am

KCAUD
9.1
 TBA
7:00 pm
new KCAU9 News at 10
10:00 pm
Jimmy Kimmel Live!
10:35 pm
new Nightline
11:37 pm
Local Programming Inside Edition
12:37 am
new World News Now
1:00 am

KCAU
9.2
The First 48
The Wrong Man; Five Points Payback8:00 pm
The First 48
The Run Around; Night Cap9:00 pm
Local Programming Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
12:00 am
Unsolved Mysteries
1:00 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am

KCAU
9.3
Home Improvement
Whose Car Is It Anyway?8:00 pm
Home Improvement
I Was a Teenage Taylor8:30 pm
Home Improvement
Jill and Her Sisters9:00 pm
Home Improvement
Tool Man Delivers9:30 pm
According to Jim
Father-Daughter Dance10:00 pm
According to Jim
Plot Twist10:30 pm
That ’70s Show
I Can’t Quit You Baby11:00 pm
That ’70s Show
What Is and What Should Never Be11:30 pm
According to Jim
The Hunters12:00 am
According to Jim
Poking the Bear12:30 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
This Little Dick Goes to Market1:00 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Youth Is Wasted on the Dick1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am

KCAU
9.4
movie  The Perfect Match
7:00 pm
Local Programming movie Pawn
11:30 pm
The Game
Stay Fierce, Malik1:30 am
Without a Trace
The Calm Before2:00 am
Scandal
The Miseducation of Susan Ross3:00 am
The Wendy Williams Show
Adam Pally4:00 am

SDPB1
10.1
Antiques Roadshow
Omaha8:00 pm
new Simple Justice: Suffrage In South Dakota
9:00 pm
new POV
About Love9:30 pm
BBC World News
11:00 pm
Dakota Life
A Second Chance11:30 pm
MN Original
Ifrah Mansour; Jennifer Shea Hedberg; Eric Mayson; Jane Wunrow; Shapiro and Smith Dance12:00 am
Neven’s Spanish Food Trails
The Coast12:30 am
The Stavig Letters
1:00 am
The Great British Baking Show
The Final2:00 am
Endeavour on Masterpiece
Oracle3:00 am

SDPB2
10.2
Beyond the Canvas
Episode 28:00 pm
Stories From the Stage
Sounds Like Summer8:30 pm
new PBS NewsHour
9:00 pm
new The Day
10:00 pm
BBC World News
10:30 pm
Life From Above
Moving Planet11:00 pm
Life From Above
Colorful Planet12:00 am
Beyond the Canvas
Episode 21:00 am
Stories From the Stage
Sounds Like Summer1:30 am
PBS NewsHour
2:00 am
Amanpour and Company
3:00 am
movie Shanghai 1937: Where World War II Began
4:00 am

SDPB3
10.3
No Passport Required
Los Angeles8:00 pm
Family Travel With Colleen Kelly
O’Hare Airport, Chicago, IL – Airport Travel Tips9:00 pm
Fly Brother With Ernest White II
Sao Paulo: Don’t Sleep9:30 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
Naples and Pompeii10:00 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Mountain Hide-Away10:30 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
The Culinary Tapestry of Corfu11:00 pm
America’s Test Kitchen
Pork Chops and Corn Fritters, Perfected11:30 pm
Simply Ming
On the Road in California: Monterey12:00 am
Cook’s Country
Regional Italian American Favorites12:30 am
No Passport Required
Los Angeles1:00 am
Flavor of Poland
Warszawa2:00 am
To Dine For With Kate Sullivan
Kevin Kwan, Author of Crazy Rich Asian2:30 am
This Old House
Westerly: Return to Paradise3:00 am
Ask This Old House
Women’s Repair Class, Garden3:30 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
Naples and Pompeii4:00 am

SDPB4
10.4
Arthur
Arthur Makes a Movie; Go to Your Room, D.W.8:00 pm
WordGirl
Chuck With a Sidekick of Brent; Yarn-4-Gold8:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Kate Warne; I am Sir Arthur Conan Doyle9:00 pm
Wild Kratts
In Search of the Easter Bunny9:30 pm
Dinosaur Train
Buddy Explores the Tyrannosaurs; Rainy Day Flight10:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
The Family Campout; A Game Night for Everyone10:30 pm
new Sesame Street
Sesame Friendship11:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Drawing Noses; Pinkalicious on Ice11:30 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
The Mystery of the Mask / Movie Monday12:00 am
Nature Cat
The Great Grasshopper Race; Fall for Hal12:30 am
Wild Kratts
The Other Martins1:00 am
Wild Kratts
In Search of the Easter Bunny1:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Kate Warne; I am Sir Arthur Conan Doyle2:00 am
Molly of Denali
Rocky Rescue / Canoe Journey2:30 am
Hero Elementary
Turtle Beach; Shine a Light on Me3:00 am
Odd Squad
The O Team; Show Me the Money3:30 am
Arthur
Arthur Makes a Movie; Go to Your Room, D.W.4:00 am

KELO-DT
11.1
All Rise
Long Day’s Journey Into Ice8:00 pm
Bull
Safe and Sound9:00 pm
new KELOLAND News at Ten
10:00 pm
The Late Show With Stephen Colbert
10:35 pm
The Late Late Show With James Corden
11:37 pm
KELOLAND News at Ten
12:37 am
new ET Entertainment Tonight
1:10 am
new CBS Overnight News
1:40 am
new CBS Morning News
4:00 am
Local Programming

UTV
11.2
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Control8:00 pm
Dr. Phil
9:00 pm
new KELOLAND News at Ten
10:00 pm
Impractical Jokers
Scarytales10:30 pm
Impractical Jokers
Pantsing with the Stars11:00 pm
Pawn Stars
That Sinking Feeling11:30 pm
Pawn Stars
12:00 am
Dateline
Rear Window12:30 am
new Dish Nation
Episode 2461:30 am
KELO WeatherNow
2:00 am

ION
11.3
CSI: Miami
Born to Kill8:00 pm
CSI: Miami
Dangerous Son9:00 pm
CSI: Miami
Cyber-lebrity10:00 pm
CSI: Miami
Inside Out11:00 pm
CSI: Miami
Bang, Bang, Your Debt12:00 am
The Listener
The Bank Job1:00 am
Local Programming Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
4:00 am

KELODT4
11.4
The First 48
The Wrong Man; Five Points Payback8:00 pm
The First 48
The Run Around; Night Cap9:00 pm
Local Programming Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
12:00 am
Unsolved Mysteries
1:00 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am

KTTMH
12.1
 TBA
7:00 pm
9-1-1: Lone Star
Friends Like These8:00 pm
Last Man Standing
House of Tutor9:00 pm
Last Man Standing
9:30 pm
Dateline
Secrets in the Snow10:00 pm
Modern Family
11:00 pm
Modern Family
11:30 pm
The Game
12:00 am
How I Met Your Mother
Something Borrowed12:30 am
new TMZ Live
1:00 am
Off-Air
2:00 am

KTTM
12.2
movie  Messenger of Death
7:30 pm
movie Death Wish II
9:30 pm
movie Chato’s Land
11:30 pm
movie Assassination
1:30 am
Green Acres
Parity Begins at Home3:30 am
Local Programming

COZITV
12.3
Roseanne
Home-Ec8:00 pm
Roseanne
Valentine’s Day8:30 pm
Roseanne
Communicable Theater9:00 pm
Roseanne
Vegas Interruptus9:30 pm
The Nanny
The Show Must Go On10:00 pm
The Nanny
Maggie the Model10:30 pm
The Nanny
The Family Plumbing11:00 pm
The Nanny
Deep Throat11:30 pm
Will & Grace
Von Trapped12:00 am
Will & Grace
Bathroom Humor12:30 am
Will & Grace
Forbidden Fruit1:00 am
Will & Grace
Cop to It1:30 am
The Nanny
Here Comes the Brood2:00 am
The Nanny
The Butler, the Husband, the Wife and Her Mother2:30 am
Here’s Lucy
Lucy Is a Bird Sitter3:00 am
Here’s Lucy
Lucy and Chuck Connors Have a Surprise Slumber Party3:30 am
Cindy Crawford’s Skincare Secrets
4:00 am

KSFYD
13.1
 TBA
7:00 pm
Dakota News Now @ 10pm on KSFY
10:00 pm
Jimmy Kimmel Live!
10:35 pm
new Nightline
11:37 pm
Dakota News Now @ 10pm on KSFY
12:07 am
new Extra
12:37 am
The Big Bang Theory
The Barbarian Sublimation1:07 am
The Big Bang Theory
The Application Deterioration1:37 am
new World News Now
2:07 am
new World News Now
4:00 am
Local Programming

CW-HD
13.2
Penn & Teller: Fool Us
Teller Vs. Penn8:00 pm
Dakota News Now @ 9pm
9:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Yada Yada9:30 pm
black-ish
THE Word10:00 pm
black-ish
Good in the ‘Hood10:30 pm
The Goldbergs
Lucky11:00 pm
The Goldbergs
Our Perfect Strangers11:30 pm
Who Wants to Be a Millionaire
12:00 am
Who Wants to Be a Millionaire
12:30 am
Sheriffs…El Dorado County
1:00 am
Seinfeld
The Betrayal1:30 am
Local Programming

MeTV
13.3
Gomer Pyle, USMC
How to Succeed in Farming Without Really Trying8:00 pm
Green Acres
The Coming-Out Party8:30 pm
Hogan’s Heroes
The General Swap9:00 pm
Hogan’s Heroes
The Great Brinksmeyer Robbery9:30 pm
new Carol Burnett and Friends
Steve Lawrence and Paul Sand10:00 pm
Perry Mason
The Case of the Gambling Lady10:30 pm
The Twilight Zone
Number Twelve Looks Just like You11:30 pm
The Alfred Hitchcock Hour
The Second Verdict12:00 am
Mannix
Walk a Double Line1:00 am
Cannon
The Quasar Kill2:00 am
Barnaby Jones
Fatal Witness3:00 am
Highway Patrol
The Seventh Green4:00 am

SDPB1
16.1
Antiques Roadshow
Omaha8:00 pm
new Simple Justice: Suffrage In South Dakota
9:00 pm
new POV
About Love9:30 pm
BBC World News
11:00 pm
Dakota Life
A Second Chance11:30 pm
MN Original
Ifrah Mansour; Jennifer Shea Hedberg; Eric Mayson; Jane Wunrow; Shapiro and Smith Dance12:00 am
Neven’s Spanish Food Trails
The Coast12:30 am
The Stavig Letters
1:00 am
The Great British Baking Show
The Final2:00 am
Endeavour on Masterpiece
Oracle3:00 am

SDPB2
16.2
Beyond the Canvas
Episode 28:00 pm
Stories From the Stage
Sounds Like Summer8:30 pm
new PBS NewsHour
9:00 pm
new The Day
10:00 pm
BBC World News
10:30 pm
Life From Above
Moving Planet11:00 pm
Life From Above
Colorful Planet12:00 am
Beyond the Canvas
Episode 21:00 am
Stories From the Stage
Sounds Like Summer1:30 am
PBS NewsHour
2:00 am
Amanpour and Company
3:00 am
movie Shanghai 1937: Where World War II Began
4:00 am

SDPB3
16.3
No Passport Required
Los Angeles8:00 pm
Family Travel With Colleen Kelly
O’Hare Airport, Chicago, IL – Airport Travel Tips9:00 pm
Fly Brother With Ernest White II
Sao Paulo: Don’t Sleep9:30 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
Naples and Pompeii10:00 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Mountain Hide-Away10:30 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
The Culinary Tapestry of Corfu11:00 pm
America’s Test Kitchen
Pork Chops and Corn Fritters, Perfected11:30 pm
Simply Ming
On the Road in California: Monterey12:00 am
Cook’s Country
Regional Italian American Favorites12:30 am
No Passport Required
Los Angeles1:00 am
Flavor of Poland
Warszawa2:00 am
To Dine For With Kate Sullivan
Kevin Kwan, Author of Crazy Rich Asian2:30 am
This Old House
Westerly: Return to Paradise3:00 am
Ask This Old House
Women’s Repair Class, Garden3:30 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
Naples and Pompeii4:00 am

SDPB3
16.4
No Passport Required
Los Angeles8:00 pm
Family Travel With Colleen Kelly
O’Hare Airport, Chicago, IL – Airport Travel Tips9:00 pm
Fly Brother With Ernest White II
Sao Paulo: Don’t Sleep9:30 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
Naples and Pompeii10:00 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Mountain Hide-Away10:30 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
The Culinary Tapestry of Corfu11:00 pm
America’s Test Kitchen
Pork Chops and Corn Fritters, Perfected11:30 pm
Simply Ming
On the Road in California: Monterey12:00 am
Cook’s Country
Regional Italian American Favorites12:30 am
No Passport Required
Los Angeles1:00 am
Flavor of Poland
Warszawa2:00 am
To Dine For With Kate Sullivan
Kevin Kwan, Author of Crazy Rich Asian2:30 am
This Old House
Westerly: Return to Paradise3:00 am
Ask This Old House
Women’s Repair Class, Garden3:30 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
Naples and Pompeii4:00 am

KSMN
20.1
Antiques Roadshow
Omaha8:00 pm
new POV
About Love9:00 pm
BBC World News
10:30 pm
new Amanpour and Company
11:00 pm
POV
About Love12:00 am
sports Prairie Sportsman
1:30 am
The Great British Baking Show
The Final2:00 am
Endeavour on Masterpiece
Oracle3:00 am

KSMN
20.2
No Passport Required
Los Angeles8:00 pm
Family Travel With Colleen Kelly
O’Hare Airport, Chicago, IL – Airport Travel Tips9:00 pm
Fly Brother With Ernest White II
Sao Paulo: Don’t Sleep9:30 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
Naples and Pompeii10:00 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Mountain Hide-Away10:30 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
The Culinary Tapestry of Corfu11:00 pm
America’s Test Kitchen
Pork Chops and Corn Fritters, Perfected11:30 pm
Simply Ming
On the Road in California: Monterey12:00 am
Cook’s Country
Regional Italian American Favorites12:30 am
No Passport Required
Los Angeles1:00 am
Flavor of Poland
Warszawa2:00 am
To Dine For With Kate Sullivan
Kevin Kwan, Author of Crazy Rich Asian2:30 am
This Old House
3:00 am
Ask This Old House
3:30 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
Naples and Pompeii4:00 am

KSMN
20.3
Ethics Of Cyber Security
8:00 pm
Native Report
9:00 pm
Native Report
9:30 pm
Nourish Hope: Progress Starts With Food
10:00 pm
Why Cultural Heritage Matters
11:00 pm
movie Stories in Thread
11:30 pm
Outdoor Wisconsin
12:00 am
Prairie Mosaic
12:30 am
MN Original
Eric William Carroll; Aby Wolf; Michael Hall; Hmong Breakers Leadership Council1:00 am
Dakota Life
Generations1:30 am
movie Game On: Women Can Coach
2:00 am
Community Leadership After 50
3:00 am
Our Voices: Transforming Leadership
3:30 am
University Ave: One Street, 1000 Dreams
4:00 am

KSMN
20.4
Beyond the Canvas
Episode 28:00 pm
Stories From the Stage
Sounds Like Summer8:30 pm
new PBS NewsHour
9:00 pm
new The Day
10:00 pm
BBC World News
10:30 pm
Life From Above
Moving Planet11:00 pm
Life From Above
Colorful Planet12:00 am
Beyond the Canvas
Episode 21:00 am
Stories From the Stage
Sounds Like Summer1:30 am
PBS NewsHour
2:00 am
Amanpour and Company
3:00 am
movie Shanghai 1937: Where World War II Began
4:00 am

KSMNK
20.5
Arthur
Arthur Makes a Movie; Go to Your Room, D.W.8:00 pm
WordGirl
Chuck With a Sidekick of Brent; Yarn-4-Gold8:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Kate Warne; I am Sir Arthur Conan Doyle9:00 pm
Wild Kratts
In Search of the Easter Bunny9:30 pm
Dinosaur Train
Buddy Explores the Tyrannosaurs; Rainy Day Flight10:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
The Family Campout; A Game Night for Everyone10:30 pm
new Sesame Street
Sesame Friendship11:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Drawing Noses; Pinkalicious on Ice11:30 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
The Mystery of the Mask / Movie Monday12:00 am
Nature Cat
The Great Grasshopper Race; Fall for Hal12:30 am
Wild Kratts
The Other Martins1:00 am
Wild Kratts
In Search of the Easter Bunny1:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Kate Warne; I am Sir Arthur Conan Doyle2:00 am
Molly of Denali
Rocky Rescue / Canoe Journey2:30 am
Hero Elementary
Turtle Beach; Shine a Light on Me3:00 am
Odd Squad
The O Team; Show Me the Money3:30 am
Arthur
Arthur Makes a Movie; Go to Your Room, D.W.4:00 am

SDPB1
23.1
Antiques Roadshow
Omaha8:00 pm
new Simple Justice: Suffrage In South Dakota
9:00 pm
new POV
About Love9:30 pm
BBC World News
11:00 pm
Dakota Life
A Second Chance11:30 pm
MN Original
Ifrah Mansour; Jennifer Shea Hedberg; Eric Mayson; Jane Wunrow; Shapiro and Smith Dance12:00 am
Neven’s Spanish Food Trails
The Coast12:30 am
The Stavig Letters
1:00 am
The Great British Baking Show
The Final2:00 am
Endeavour on Masterpiece
Oracle3:00 am

SDPB2
23.2
Beyond the Canvas
Episode 28:00 pm
Stories From the Stage
Sounds Like Summer8:30 pm
new PBS NewsHour
9:00 pm
new The Day
10:00 pm
BBC World News
10:30 pm
Life From Above
Moving Planet11:00 pm
Life From Above
Colorful Planet12:00 am
Beyond the Canvas
Episode 21:00 am
Stories From the Stage
Sounds Like Summer1:30 am
PBS NewsHour
2:00 am
Amanpour and Company
3:00 am
movie Shanghai 1937: Where World War II Began
4:00 am

SDPB3
23.3
No Passport Required
Los Angeles8:00 pm
Family Travel With Colleen Kelly
O’Hare Airport, Chicago, IL – Airport Travel Tips9:00 pm
Fly Brother With Ernest White II
Sao Paulo: Don’t Sleep9:30 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
Naples and Pompeii10:00 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Mountain Hide-Away10:30 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
The Culinary Tapestry of Corfu11:00 pm
America’s Test Kitchen
Pork Chops and Corn Fritters, Perfected11:30 pm
Simply Ming
On the Road in California: Monterey12:00 am
Cook’s Country
Regional Italian American Favorites12:30 am
No Passport Required
Los Angeles1:00 am
Flavor of Poland
Warszawa2:00 am
To Dine For With Kate Sullivan
Kevin Kwan, Author of Crazy Rich Asian2:30 am
This Old House
Westerly: Return to Paradise3:00 am
Ask This Old House
Women’s Repair Class, Garden3:30 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
Naples and Pompeii4:00 am

SDPB4
23.4
Arthur
Arthur Makes a Movie; Go to Your Room, D.W.8:00 pm
WordGirl
Chuck With a Sidekick of Brent; Yarn-4-Gold8:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Kate Warne; I am Sir Arthur Conan Doyle9:00 pm
Wild Kratts
In Search of the Easter Bunny9:30 pm
Dinosaur Train
Buddy Explores the Tyrannosaurs; Rainy Day Flight10:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
The Family Campout; A Game Night for Everyone10:30 pm
new Sesame Street
Sesame Friendship11:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Drawing Noses; Pinkalicious on Ice11:30 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
The Mystery of the Mask / Movie Monday12:00 am
Nature Cat
The Great Grasshopper Race; Fall for Hal12:30 am
Wild Kratts
The Other Martins1:00 am
Wild Kratts
In Search of the Easter Bunny1:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Kate Warne; I am Sir Arthur Conan Doyle2:00 am
Molly of Denali
Rocky Rescue / Canoe Journey2:30 am
Hero Elementary
Turtle Beach; Shine a Light on Me3:00 am
Odd Squad
The O Team; Show Me the Money3:30 am
Arthur
Arthur Makes a Movie; Go to Your Room, D.W.4:00 am

KCPO
26
Local Programming TBA
8:30 pm
new Access Hollywood
9:00 pm
TBA
9:30 pm
new Celebrity Page
10:00 pm
Forensic Files
Tooth or Consequences10:30 pm
new Dish Nation
Episode 24611:00 pm
Hot Products
11:30 pm
Shepherd’s Chapel
12:00 am

K43LX-D
27.1
Antiques Roadshow
Omaha8:00 pm
Celebrating The Fair
9:00 pm
Celebrating The Fair
10:00 pm
Midsomer Murders
The Oblong Murders11:00 pm
Amanpour and Company
12:00 am
Global 3000
1:00 am
British Antiques Roadshow
Trentham Gardens 21:30 am
Antiques Roadshow
Tucson2:00 am
Antiques Roadshow
Omaha3:00 am
Celebrating The Fair
4:00 am

K43LX-D2
27.2
Arthur
Arthur Makes a Movie; Go to Your Room, D.W.8:00 pm
WordGirl
Chuck With a Sidekick of Brent; Yarn-4-Gold8:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Kate Warne; I am Sir Arthur Conan Doyle9:00 pm
Wild Kratts
In Search of the Easter Bunny9:30 pm
Dinosaur Train
Buddy Explores the Tyrannosaurs; Rainy Day Flight10:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
The Family Campout; A Game Night for Everyone10:30 pm
new Sesame Street
Sesame Friendship11:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Drawing Noses; Pinkalicious on Ice11:30 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
The Mystery of the Mask / Movie Monday12:00 am
Nature Cat
The Great Grasshopper Race; Fall for Hal12:30 am
Wild Kratts
The Other Martins1:00 am
Wild Kratts
In Search of the Easter Bunny1:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Kate Warne; I am Sir Arthur Conan Doyle2:00 am
Molly of Denali
Rocky Rescue / Canoe Journey2:30 am
Hero Elementary
Turtle Beach; Shine a Light on Me3:00 am
Odd Squad
The O Team; Show Me the Money3:30 am
Arthur
Arthur Makes a Movie; Go to Your Room, D.W.4:00 am

K43LX-D3
27.3
Beyond the Canvas
Episode 28:00 pm
Stories From the Stage
Sounds Like Summer8:30 pm
new PBS NewsHour
9:00 pm
BBC World News
10:00 pm
Amanpour and Company
10:30 pm
DW The Day
11:30 pm
Life From Above
Colorful Planet12:00 am
Beyond the Canvas
Episode 21:00 am
Stories From the Stage
Sounds Like Summer1:30 am
PBS NewsHour
2:00 am
Amanpour and Company
3:00 am
movie Shanghai 1937: Where World War II Began
4:00 am

MeTV
36.4
Gomer Pyle, USMC
How to Succeed in Farming Without Really Trying8:00 pm
Green Acres
The Coming-Out Party8:30 pm
Hogan’s Heroes
The General Swap9:00 pm
Hogan’s Heroes
The Great Brinksmeyer Robbery9:30 pm
new Carol Burnett and Friends
Steve Lawrence and Paul Sand10:00 pm
Perry Mason
The Case of the Gambling Lady10:30 pm
The Twilight Zone
Number Twelve Looks Just like You11:30 pm
The Alfred Hitchcock Hour
The Second Verdict12:00 am
Mannix
Walk a Double Line1:00 am
Cannon
The Quasar Kill2:00 am
Barnaby Jones
Fatal Witness3:00 am
Highway Patrol
The Seventh Green4:00 am

KAUN
36.5
Republic of Doyle
Hit and Rum8:00 pm
Ray Bradbury Theater
The Haunting of the New9:00 pm
Ray Bradbury Theater
To the Chicago Abyss9:30 pm
Da Vinci’s Inquest
A Few Good Bites Before They Slap Me Down10:00 pm
Cold Squad
My So-Called Death11:00 pm
Disasters of the Century
Collision Course12:00 am
Local Programming

KAUN
42
Republic of Doyle
Hit and Rum8:00 pm
Ray Bradbury Theater
The Haunting of the New9:00 pm
Ray Bradbury Theater
To the Chicago Abyss9:30 pm
Da Vinci’s Inquest
A Few Good Bites Before They Slap Me Down10:00 pm
Cold Squad
My So-Called Death11:00 pm
Disasters of the Century
Collision Course12:00 am
Local Programming

KPTHD
44.1
 TBA
7:00 pm
9-1-1: Lone Star
Friends Like These8:00 pm
new Siouxland News at 9 on FOX 44
9:00 pm
Last Man Standing
House of Tutor9:30 pm
Last Man Standing
Heavy Meddle10:00 pm
Modern Family
The Day We Almost Died10:30 pm
Modern Family
The Big Guns11:00 pm
Two and a Half Men
11:30 pm
Two and a Half Men
A Pot-Smoking Monkey12:00 am
Family Feud
02-27-201812:30 am
Family Feud
02-27-20181:00 am
new DailyMailTV
1:30 am
new DailyMailTV
2:00 am
Funny You Should Ask
04-27-20202:30 am
Judge Mathis
05-14-20203:00 am
Funny You Should Ask
04-27-20204:00 am

KPTHDT2
44.2
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Control8:00 pm
Design Inc.
Sharon’s Great Room9:00 pm
Room Service
Warm Welcome9:30 pm
Kitchen Nightmares
Mangia Mangia, Part 110:00 pm
Kitchen Nightmares
Mangia Mangia, Part 211:00 pm
The Essence of Emeril
Scallops12:00 am
You Gotta Eat Here!
Highland Kitchen, Pfanntastic Pannenkoek Haus, Joe Fetas12:30 am
You Gotta Eat Here!
Sugarbowl; Grilled Cheese; Shish Kabob Hut1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am

CHARGE
44.3
Walker, Texas Ranger
8:00 pm
Magnum, P.I.
9:00 pm
Magnum, P.I.
10:00 pm
Magnum, P.I.
11:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
12:00 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
1:00 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
2:00 am
Local Programming

KDLTHD
46.1
American Ninja Warrior
USA vs. The World8:00 pm
new Dakota News Now On KDLT @ 10pm
10:00 pm
Local Programming Late Night With Seth Meyers
11:36 pm
A Little Late With Lilly Singh
12:36 am
Dakota News Now On KDLT @ 10pm
1:05 am
Local Programming Today with Hoda & Jenna
2:06 am
new Early Today
3:00 am
new Early Today
3:30 am
new Early Today
4:00 am

ANT
46.2
Three’s Company
8:00 pm
Three’s Company
8:30 pm
Johnny Carson
9:00 pm
Designing Women
10:00 pm
Designing Women
10:30 pm
Coach
11:00 pm
Dakota News Now On KDLT @ 10pm
11:30 pm
Becker
12:00 am
Becker
12:30 am
NewsRadio
1:00 am
NewsRadio
1:30 am
Murphy Brown
2:00 am
Murphy Brown
2:30 am
Family Ties
3:00 am
Family Ties
3:30 am
Growing Pains
4:00 am

KSCBDT
53.1
Ministry Now!
8:00 pm
Jesse Duplantis
9:00 pm
Ron Carpenter
9:30 pm
Kenneth W. Hagin
10:00 pm
Kenneth Copeland
10:30 pm
Life Today
11:00 pm
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
11:30 pm
Ministry Now!
12:00 am
Joni Table Talk
1:00 am
Reflections
1:30 am
Sid Roth It’s Supernatural
2:00 am
Reflections
2:30 am
Reflections
3:30 am

  Printable TV Guide

America’s leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for ! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Area Channels – Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.