2:00 pm               2:30 pm               3:00 pm               3:30 pm               4:00 pm               4:30 pm               5:00 pm               5:30 pm               6:00 pm               6:30 pm               7:00 pm               7:30 pm               8:00 pm               8:30 pm               9:00 pm               9:30 pm               10:00 pm               

SDPB1
2.1
The National Parks: America’s Best Idea
The Scripture of Nature (1851-1890)2:00 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
European Festivals I4:00 pm
Art of a Cowboy
3 Point Ranch; Past, Present, and Future4:30 pm
Antiques Roadshow
Vintage Boston5:00 pm
Midsomer Murders
Death in the Slow Lane6:00 pm
The Queen’s Garden
The Queen’s Garden7:00 pm
Endeavour on Masterpiece
Oracle8:00 pm
Billy Connolly’s Great American Trail
Episode 110:00 pm

SDPB2
2.2
The Open Mind
2:00 pm
Earth Focus
City Planning2:30 pm
Global 3000
3:00 pm
On Story
Lady Bird: A Conversation With Greta Gerwig3:30 pm
Images of the Past
Heritage of Arms4:00 pm
new PBS NewsHour Weekend
5:00 pm
Images of the Past
1961 Governor’s Forum5:30 pm
Great Conversations
Charles Graeber and Dr. Thomas Gajewski6:00 pm
Animals with Cameras, A Nature Miniseries
Episode 37:00 pm
Animal Babies: First Year on Earth
First Steps8:00 pm
Animal Babies: First Year on Earth
Testing Limits9:00 pm
Animal Babies: First Year on Earth
New Frontiers10:00 pm

SDPB3
2.3
No Passport Required
Las Vegas2:00 pm
No Passport Required
Boston3:00 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Tinos: Ancient Marble, Timeless Flavors4:00 pm
Simply Ming
On the Road in California: Northern California4:30 pm
A Chef’s Life
Love Me Some Candied Yams!5:00 pm
Lidia’s Kitchen
What’s Baking5:30 pm
Field Trip With Curtis Stone
Central Coast6:00 pm
Magic of a Dish: New York Top Chef Goes to Japan
Summer6:30 pm
No Passport Required
Philadelphia7:00 pm
No Passport Required
Seattle8:00 pm
Legacy List With Matt Paxton
Day Family; Llewellyn Park, Nj9:00 pm
To Dine For With Kate Sullivan
Sara Blakely, Inventor, Founder and CEO of Spanx10:00 pm

SDPB4
2.4
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Lost Voice Doll Hospital2:00 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
Glocken Around the Clock; Good Knight2:30 pm
Nature Cat
Stop and Hear the Cicadas; Cold-Blooded3:00 pm
Odd Squad
Portalandia; Slides and Ladders3:30 pm
Hero Elementary
With a Little Push; Track That Pack4:00 pm
Molly of Denali
The Night Manager; Not So Permafrost4:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Mary Shelley; I Am Harry Houdini5:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Stars of the Tides5:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Nikola Tesla; I am Nellie Bly6:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Maya Angelou; I am Frederick Douglass6:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Louis Pasteur; I Am Rachel Carson7:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Kate Warne; I am Sir Arthur Conan Doyle7:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Movie: I Am Madam President
8:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Mary Shelley; I Am Harry Houdini9:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Stars of the Tides9:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Lost Voice Doll Hospital10:00 pm

KDLODT
3.1
sports PGA Championship: PGA Championship: Final Round
PGA Championship: Final Round2:00 pm
TBA
8:00 pm
new Big Brother
9:00 pm
new KELOLAND News at Ten
10:00 pm

KPRYHD
4.1
 TBA
1:00 pm
Local Programming new ABC World News Tonight With David Muir
5:00 pm
Dakota News Now Sunday @ 5:30PM
5:30 pm
America’s Funniest Home Videos
The Pleasures of Parenting, Influencer Flubs, and Catastrophe Countdown6:00 pm
Celebrity Family Feud
7:00 pm
Press Your Luck
1088:00 pm
Match Game
Kenan Thompson, Debi Mazar, Thomas Lennon, Sherri Shepherd, Horatio Sanz, Gillian Jacobs9:00 pm
Dakota News Now Sunday @ 10pm on KSFY
10:00 pm

KTIV-HD
4.1
sports Stanley Cup Playoff: Teams TBA
Teams TBA2:00 pm
new News 4 at 5
5:00 pm
new NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
5:30 pm
Cannonball
Dare to Cannonball: Network Cut6:00 pm
sports The Titan Games
Eastern Region Finals7:00 pm
America’s Got Talent
AGT: 15th Anniversary Special8:00 pm
Good Girls
9:00 pm
new News 4 at Ten
10:00 pm

KTIVDT2
4.2
movie  Hugo
1:00 pm
movie TBA
2:00 pm
Made in Hollywood
3:30 pm
The Goldbergs
4:00 pm
The Goldbergs
4:30 pm
black-ish
Pops’ Pops’ Pops5:00 pm
black-ish
Under the Influence5:30 pm
American Ninja Warrior
Kansas City Qualifying Hour 16:00 pm
new Fridge Wars
Shahir Massoud vs. Wallace Wong7:00 pm
new Taskmaster
A Novel About Russian Gulags8:00 pm
Seinfeld
9:00 pm
The Listener
9:30 pm

MeTV
4.3
Laverne & Shirley
Excuse Me, May I Cut In?2:00 pm
Laverne & Shirley
Bridal Shower2:30 pm
Happy Days
Hard Cover3:00 pm
Happy Days
My Cousin, the Cheat3:30 pm
Mama’s Family
Obscene Phone Call4:00 pm
Mama’s Family
Ellen’s Boyfriend4:30 pm
The Love Boat
The Spider Serenade; Next Door Wife; The Harder They Fall5:00 pm
M*A*S*H
C*A*V*E6:00 pm
M*A*S*H
Rally Round the Flagg, Boys6:30 pm
Columbo
Any Old Port in a Storm7:00 pm
new Collector’s Call
Meet Rodney Shiflet9:00 pm
The Honeymooners
A Man’s Pride9:30 pm
The Dick Van Dyke Show
Your Home Sweet Home Is My Home10:00 pm

KDLVDT
5.1
sports Stanley Cup Playoff: Teams TBA
Teams TBA2:00 pm
new Dakota News Now Weekend @ 5PM
5:00 pm
new NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
5:30 pm
Cannonball
Dare to Cannonball: Network Cut6:00 pm
sports The Titan Games
Eastern Region Finals7:00 pm
America’s Got Talent
AGT: 15th Anniversary Special8:00 pm
Good Girls
9:00 pm
new Dakota News Now Saturday On KDLT @ 10pm
10:00 pm

KPLODT
6.1
sports PGA Championship: PGA Championship: Final Round
PGA Championship: Final Round2:00 pm
TBA
8:00 pm
new Big Brother
9:00 pm
new KELOLAND News at Ten
10:00 pm

KPLO2
6.2
Teen Kids News
2:00 pm
Best of KELOLAND on the Road
2:30 pm
Branson Country USA
3:00 pm
Worship at Bethany
4:00 pm
Local Programming new KELOLAND Weekend News
5:30 pm
Hunt Fish Love
6:00 pm
sports Fishing Friendsy
6:30 pm
Intervention
7:00 pm
Major Crimes
Jane Doe #388:00 pm
Major Crimes
Family Law9:00 pm
Rides With Jay Thomas
10:00 pm

KTTWD
7.1
sports  NHRA Drag Racing: Dodge NHRA Indy Nationals
Dodge NHRA Indy Nationals12:00 pm
TBA
3:00 pm
Local Programming Last Man Standing
Yours, Wine and Ours6:00 pm
Duncanville
Witch Day6:30 pm
The Simpsons
Warrin’ Priests7:00 pm
Bless the Harts
Cremains of the Day7:30 pm
Bob’s Burgers
Three Girls and a Little Wharfy8:00 pm
Family Guy
Absolutely Babulous8:30 pm
Local Programming AG Week
9:30 pm
Ag PhD
10:00 pm

THIS
7.2
movie  Four Weddings and a Funeral
1:00 pm
movie The Birdcage
3:00 pm
movie Thelma & Louise
5:30 pm
movie Four Weddings and a Funeral
8:00 pm
movie The Birdcage
10:00 pm

COZI
7.3
The Office
The Chump2:00 pm
The Office
Whistleblower2:30 pm
The Office
Nepotism3:00 pm
The Office
Counseling3:30 pm
The Office
Andy’s Play4:00 pm
The Office
Sex Ed4:30 pm
The Office
The Sting5:00 pm
The Office
Costume Contest5:30 pm
The Munsters
Herman’s Rival6:00 pm
The Munsters
Grandpa’s Call of the Wild6:30 pm
The Munsters
All-Star Munster7:00 pm
The Munsters
If a Martian Answers, Hang Up7:30 pm
Roseanne
Confessions8:00 pm
Roseanne
The Courtship of Eddie, Dan’s Father8:30 pm
Roseanne
The Wedding9:00 pm
Roseanne
Becky Doesn’t Live Here Anymore9:30 pm
The Office
Christening10:00 pm

SDPB1
8.1
The National Parks: America’s Best Idea
The Scripture of Nature (1851-1890)2:00 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
European Festivals I4:00 pm
Art of a Cowboy
3 Point Ranch; Past, Present, and Future4:30 pm
Antiques Roadshow
Vintage Boston5:00 pm
Midsomer Murders
Death in the Slow Lane6:00 pm
The Queen’s Garden
The Queen’s Garden7:00 pm
Endeavour on Masterpiece
Oracle8:00 pm
Billy Connolly’s Great American Trail
Episode 110:00 pm

SDPB2
8.2
The Open Mind
2:00 pm
Earth Focus
City Planning2:30 pm
Global 3000
3:00 pm
On Story
Lady Bird: A Conversation With Greta Gerwig3:30 pm
Images of the Past
Heritage of Arms4:00 pm
new PBS NewsHour Weekend
5:00 pm
Images of the Past
1961 Governor’s Forum5:30 pm
Great Conversations
Charles Graeber and Dr. Thomas Gajewski6:00 pm
Animals with Cameras, A Nature Miniseries
Episode 37:00 pm
Animal Babies: First Year on Earth
First Steps8:00 pm
Animal Babies: First Year on Earth
Testing Limits9:00 pm
Animal Babies: First Year on Earth
New Frontiers10:00 pm

SDPB3
8.3
No Passport Required
Las Vegas2:00 pm
No Passport Required
Boston3:00 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Tinos: Ancient Marble, Timeless Flavors4:00 pm
Simply Ming
On the Road in California: Northern California4:30 pm
A Chef’s Life
Love Me Some Candied Yams!5:00 pm
Lidia’s Kitchen
What’s Baking5:30 pm
Field Trip With Curtis Stone
Central Coast6:00 pm
Magic of a Dish: New York Top Chef Goes to Japan
Summer6:30 pm
No Passport Required
Philadelphia7:00 pm
No Passport Required
Seattle8:00 pm
Legacy List With Matt Paxton
Day Family; Llewellyn Park, Nj9:00 pm
To Dine For With Kate Sullivan
Sara Blakely, Inventor, Founder and CEO of Spanx10:00 pm

SDPB4
8.4
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Lost Voice Doll Hospital2:00 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
Glocken Around the Clock; Good Knight2:30 pm
Nature Cat
Stop and Hear the Cicadas; Cold-Blooded3:00 pm
Odd Squad
Portalandia; Slides and Ladders3:30 pm
Hero Elementary
With a Little Push; Track That Pack4:00 pm
Molly of Denali
The Night Manager; Not So Permafrost4:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Mary Shelley; I Am Harry Houdini5:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Stars of the Tides5:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Nikola Tesla; I am Nellie Bly6:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Maya Angelou; I am Frederick Douglass6:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Louis Pasteur; I Am Rachel Carson7:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Kate Warne; I am Sir Arthur Conan Doyle7:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Movie: I Am Madam President
8:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Mary Shelley; I Am Harry Houdini9:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Stars of the Tides9:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Lost Voice Doll Hospital10:00 pm

KCAUD
9.1
TBA
2:00 pm
new ABC World News Tonight With David Muir
5:00 pm
new KCAU9 News at 5:30
5:30 pm
America’s Funniest Home Videos
The Pleasures of Parenting, Influencer Flubs, and Catastrophe Countdown6:00 pm
Celebrity Family Feud
7:00 pm
Press Your Luck
1088:00 pm
Match Game
Kenan Thompson, Debi Mazar, Thomas Lennon, Sherri Shepherd, Horatio Sanz, Gillian Jacobs9:00 pm
new KCAU9 News at 10
10:00 pm

KCAU
9.2
American Greed
HealthSouth2:00 pm
American Greed
Meth Identity Thieves; Wheaton Bandit3:00 pm
American Greed
When Greed and Giving Collide; Confessions of a Con Man4:00 pm
American Greed
Unsolved: $300 Million Art Heist; Preying on Faith5:00 pm
American Greed
Two Brothers, Two Murders6:00 pm
The First 48
Moment of Truth; Cat and Mouse7:00 pm
The First 48
Houdini; Innocence Lost8:00 pm
Local Programming Crime Stories
The Butcher of St. Eustache10:00 pm

KCAU
9.3
Home Improvement
All in the Family2:00 pm
Home Improvement
Taylor Got Game2:30 pm
Home Improvement
Al’s Fair Lady3:00 pm
Home Improvement
Bewitched3:30 pm
Home Improvement
Not-So-Great Scott4:00 pm
Home Improvement
The Long and Winding Road 14:30 pm
Home Improvement
The Long and Winding Road 25:00 pm
Home Improvement
The Long and Winding Road 35:30 pm
That ’70s Show
Can’t You Hear Me Knocking6:00 pm
Local Programming That ’70s Show
It’s All Over Now7:00 pm
That ’70s Show
On with the Show7:30 pm
Home Improvement
Feud for Thought8:00 pm
Home Improvement
‘Twas the Blight Before Christmas8:30 pm
Home Improvement
Slip Sleddin’ Away9:00 pm
Home Improvement
Dream On9:30 pm
According to Jim
The Scrapbook10:00 pm

KCAU
9.4
movie  Something New
1:00 pm
movie Frankie & Alice
3:00 pm
movie What’s Love Got to Do with It
5:30 pm
new Saints & Sinners
Saints & Sinners: Buried Secrets; Personal, Not Business8:00 pm
Local Programming

SDPB1
10.1
The National Parks: America’s Best Idea
The Scripture of Nature (1851-1890)2:00 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
European Festivals I4:00 pm
Art of a Cowboy
3 Point Ranch; Past, Present, and Future4:30 pm
Antiques Roadshow
Vintage Boston5:00 pm
Midsomer Murders
Death in the Slow Lane6:00 pm
The Queen’s Garden
The Queen’s Garden7:00 pm
Endeavour on Masterpiece
Oracle8:00 pm
Billy Connolly’s Great American Trail
Episode 110:00 pm

SDPB2
10.2
The Open Mind
2:00 pm
Earth Focus
City Planning2:30 pm
Global 3000
3:00 pm
On Story
Lady Bird: A Conversation With Greta Gerwig3:30 pm
Images of the Past
Heritage of Arms4:00 pm
new PBS NewsHour Weekend
5:00 pm
Images of the Past
1961 Governor’s Forum5:30 pm
Great Conversations
Charles Graeber and Dr. Thomas Gajewski6:00 pm
Animals with Cameras, A Nature Miniseries
Episode 37:00 pm
Animal Babies: First Year on Earth
First Steps8:00 pm
Animal Babies: First Year on Earth
Testing Limits9:00 pm
Animal Babies: First Year on Earth
New Frontiers10:00 pm

SDPB3
10.3
No Passport Required
Las Vegas2:00 pm
No Passport Required
Boston3:00 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Tinos: Ancient Marble, Timeless Flavors4:00 pm
Simply Ming
On the Road in California: Northern California4:30 pm
A Chef’s Life
Love Me Some Candied Yams!5:00 pm
Lidia’s Kitchen
What’s Baking5:30 pm
Field Trip With Curtis Stone
Central Coast6:00 pm
Magic of a Dish: New York Top Chef Goes to Japan
Summer6:30 pm
No Passport Required
Philadelphia7:00 pm
No Passport Required
Seattle8:00 pm
Legacy List With Matt Paxton
Day Family; Llewellyn Park, Nj9:00 pm
To Dine For With Kate Sullivan
Sara Blakely, Inventor, Founder and CEO of Spanx10:00 pm

SDPB4
10.4
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Lost Voice Doll Hospital2:00 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
Glocken Around the Clock; Good Knight2:30 pm
Nature Cat
Stop and Hear the Cicadas; Cold-Blooded3:00 pm
Odd Squad
Portalandia; Slides and Ladders3:30 pm
Hero Elementary
With a Little Push; Track That Pack4:00 pm
Molly of Denali
The Night Manager; Not So Permafrost4:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Mary Shelley; I Am Harry Houdini5:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Stars of the Tides5:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Nikola Tesla; I am Nellie Bly6:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Maya Angelou; I am Frederick Douglass6:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Louis Pasteur; I Am Rachel Carson7:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Kate Warne; I am Sir Arthur Conan Doyle7:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Movie: I Am Madam President
8:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Mary Shelley; I Am Harry Houdini9:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Stars of the Tides9:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Lost Voice Doll Hospital10:00 pm

KELO-DT
11.1
sports PGA Championship: PGA Championship: Final Round
PGA Championship: Final Round2:00 pm
TBA
8:00 pm
new Big Brother
9:00 pm
new KELOLAND News at Ten
10:00 pm

UTV
11.2
Teen Kids News
2:00 pm
Best of KELOLAND on the Road
2:30 pm
Branson Country USA
3:00 pm
Worship at Bethany
4:00 pm
Local Programming new KELOLAND Weekend News
5:30 pm
Hunt Fish Love
6:00 pm
sports Fishing Friendsy
6:30 pm
Intervention
7:00 pm
Major Crimes
Jane Doe #388:00 pm
Major Crimes
Family Law9:00 pm
Rides With Jay Thomas
10:00 pm

ION
11.3
NCIS: Los Angeles
Iron Curtain Rising2:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Merry Evasion3:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Allegiance4:00 pm
Local Programming NCIS: Los Angeles
Tuhon6:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Fish Out of Water7:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
300,000 Likes8:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
A Shot Heard Round the World9:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Don’t Bury This Case10:00 pm

KELODT4
11.4
American Greed
HealthSouth2:00 pm
American Greed
Meth Identity Thieves; Wheaton Bandit3:00 pm
American Greed
When Greed and Giving Collide; Confessions of a Con Man4:00 pm
American Greed
Unsolved: $300 Million Art Heist; Preying on Faith5:00 pm
American Greed
Two Brothers, Two Murders6:00 pm
The First 48
Moment of Truth; Cat and Mouse7:00 pm
The First 48
Houdini; Innocence Lost8:00 pm
Local Programming Crime Stories
The Butcher of St. Eustache10:00 pm

KTTMH
12.1
sports  NHRA Drag Racing: Dodge NHRA Indy Nationals
Dodge NHRA Indy Nationals12:00 pm
TBA
3:00 pm
Local Programming Last Man Standing
Yours, Wine and Ours6:00 pm
Duncanville
Witch Day6:30 pm
The Simpsons
Warrin’ Priests7:00 pm
Bless the Harts
Cremains of the Day7:30 pm
Bob’s Burgers
Three Girls and a Little Wharfy8:00 pm
Family Guy
Absolutely Babulous8:30 pm
Local Programming AG Week
9:30 pm
Ag PhD
10:00 pm

KTTM
12.2
movie  Four Weddings and a Funeral
1:00 pm
movie The Birdcage
3:00 pm
movie Thelma & Louise
5:30 pm
movie Four Weddings and a Funeral
8:00 pm
movie The Birdcage
10:00 pm

COZITV
12.3
The Office
The Chump2:00 pm
The Office
Whistleblower2:30 pm
The Office
Nepotism3:00 pm
The Office
Counseling3:30 pm
The Office
Andy’s Play4:00 pm
The Office
Sex Ed4:30 pm
The Office
The Sting5:00 pm
The Office
Costume Contest5:30 pm
The Munsters
Herman’s Rival6:00 pm
The Munsters
Grandpa’s Call of the Wild6:30 pm
The Munsters
All-Star Munster7:00 pm
The Munsters
If a Martian Answers, Hang Up7:30 pm
Roseanne
Confessions8:00 pm
Roseanne
The Courtship of Eddie, Dan’s Father8:30 pm
Roseanne
The Wedding9:00 pm
Roseanne
Becky Doesn’t Live Here Anymore9:30 pm
The Office
Christening10:00 pm

KSFYD
13.1
 TBA
1:00 pm
Local Programming new ABC World News Tonight With David Muir
5:00 pm
Dakota News Now Sunday @ 5:30PM
5:30 pm
America’s Funniest Home Videos
The Pleasures of Parenting, Influencer Flubs, and Catastrophe Countdown6:00 pm
Celebrity Family Feud
7:00 pm
Press Your Luck
1088:00 pm
Match Game
Kenan Thompson, Debi Mazar, Thomas Lennon, Sherri Shepherd, Horatio Sanz, Gillian Jacobs9:00 pm
Dakota News Now Sunday @ 10pm on KSFY
10:00 pm

CW-HD
13.2
movie  Hugo
1:00 pm
movie TBA
2:00 pm
Made in Hollywood
3:30 pm
The Goldbergs
4:00 pm
The Goldbergs
4:30 pm
black-ish
Pops’ Pops’ Pops5:00 pm
black-ish
Under the Influence5:30 pm
American Ninja Warrior
Kansas City Qualifying Hour 16:00 pm
new Fridge Wars
Shahir Massoud vs. Wallace Wong7:00 pm
new Taskmaster
A Novel About Russian Gulags8:00 pm
Seinfeld
9:00 pm
The Listener
9:30 pm

MeTV
13.3
Laverne & Shirley
Excuse Me, May I Cut In?2:00 pm
Laverne & Shirley
Bridal Shower2:30 pm
Happy Days
Hard Cover3:00 pm
Happy Days
My Cousin, the Cheat3:30 pm
Mama’s Family
Obscene Phone Call4:00 pm
Mama’s Family
Ellen’s Boyfriend4:30 pm
The Love Boat
The Spider Serenade; Next Door Wife; The Harder They Fall5:00 pm
M*A*S*H
C*A*V*E6:00 pm
M*A*S*H
Rally Round the Flagg, Boys6:30 pm
Columbo
Any Old Port in a Storm7:00 pm
new Collector’s Call
Meet Rodney Shiflet9:00 pm
The Honeymooners
A Man’s Pride9:30 pm
The Dick Van Dyke Show
Your Home Sweet Home Is My Home10:00 pm

SDPB1
16.1
The National Parks: America’s Best Idea
The Scripture of Nature (1851-1890)2:00 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
European Festivals I4:00 pm
Art of a Cowboy
3 Point Ranch; Past, Present, and Future4:30 pm
Antiques Roadshow
Vintage Boston5:00 pm
Midsomer Murders
Death in the Slow Lane6:00 pm
The Queen’s Garden
The Queen’s Garden7:00 pm
Endeavour on Masterpiece
Oracle8:00 pm
Billy Connolly’s Great American Trail
Episode 110:00 pm

SDPB2
16.2
The Open Mind
2:00 pm
Earth Focus
City Planning2:30 pm
Global 3000
3:00 pm
On Story
Lady Bird: A Conversation With Greta Gerwig3:30 pm
Images of the Past
Heritage of Arms4:00 pm
new PBS NewsHour Weekend
5:00 pm
Images of the Past
1961 Governor’s Forum5:30 pm
Great Conversations
Charles Graeber and Dr. Thomas Gajewski6:00 pm
Animals with Cameras, A Nature Miniseries
Episode 37:00 pm
Animal Babies: First Year on Earth
First Steps8:00 pm
Animal Babies: First Year on Earth
Testing Limits9:00 pm
Animal Babies: First Year on Earth
New Frontiers10:00 pm

SDPB3
16.3
No Passport Required
Las Vegas2:00 pm
No Passport Required
Boston3:00 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Tinos: Ancient Marble, Timeless Flavors4:00 pm
Simply Ming
On the Road in California: Northern California4:30 pm
A Chef’s Life
Love Me Some Candied Yams!5:00 pm
Lidia’s Kitchen
What’s Baking5:30 pm
Field Trip With Curtis Stone
Central Coast6:00 pm
Magic of a Dish: New York Top Chef Goes to Japan
Summer6:30 pm
No Passport Required
Philadelphia7:00 pm
No Passport Required
Seattle8:00 pm
Legacy List With Matt Paxton
Day Family; Llewellyn Park, Nj9:00 pm
To Dine For With Kate Sullivan
Sara Blakely, Inventor, Founder and CEO of Spanx10:00 pm

SDPB3
16.4
No Passport Required
Las Vegas2:00 pm
No Passport Required
Boston3:00 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Tinos: Ancient Marble, Timeless Flavors4:00 pm
Simply Ming
On the Road in California: Northern California4:30 pm
A Chef’s Life
Love Me Some Candied Yams!5:00 pm
Lidia’s Kitchen
What’s Baking5:30 pm
Field Trip With Curtis Stone
Central Coast6:00 pm
Magic of a Dish: New York Top Chef Goes to Japan
Summer6:30 pm
No Passport Required
Philadelphia7:00 pm
No Passport Required
Seattle8:00 pm
Legacy List With Matt Paxton
Day Family; Llewellyn Park, Nj9:00 pm
To Dine For With Kate Sullivan
Sara Blakely, Inventor, Founder and CEO of Spanx10:00 pm

KSMN
20.1
This Old House
Westerly: Return to Paradise2:00 pm
History With David Rubenstein
Andrew Roberts2:30 pm
Basketball, Water, and the Lost City of Elbowoods
3:00 pm
Garden Smart
06-29-20204:00 pm
new PBS NewsHour Weekend
4:30 pm
The Carol Burnett Show: Carol’s Favorites
5:00 pm
Antiques Roadshow
Vintage Boston6:00 pm
Postcards
7:00 pm
sports Prairie Sportsman
7:30 pm
Endeavour on Masterpiece
Oracle8:00 pm
The Great British Baking Show
The Final10:00 pm

KSMN
20.2
No Passport Required
Las Vegas2:00 pm
No Passport Required
Boston3:00 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Tinos: Ancient Marble, Timeless Flavors4:00 pm
Simply Ming
On the Road in California: Northern California4:30 pm
A Chef’s Life
Love Me Some Candied Yams!5:00 pm
Lidia’s Kitchen
What’s Baking5:30 pm
Field Trip With Curtis Stone
Central Coast6:00 pm
Magic of a Dish: New York Top Chef Goes to Japan
Summer6:30 pm
No Passport Required
Philadelphia7:00 pm
No Passport Required
Seattle8:00 pm
Legacy List With Matt Paxton
Day Family; Llewellyn Park, Nj9:00 pm
To Dine For With Kate Sullivan
Sara Blakely, Inventor, Founder and CEO of Spanx10:00 pm

KSMN
20.3
America’s Socialist Experiment
2:00 pm
Weaving the Social Safety Net at Home And Around the World
3:00 pm
Iraq and Back: Minnesotans’ Stories
4:00 pm
Basketball, Water, and the Lost City of Elbowoods
5:00 pm
Capitol Report
6:00 pm
Whole People
Healing Communities6:30 pm
Bound by Earth: Archaeology in Minnesota
7:00 pm
Why Cultural Heritage Matters
7:30 pm
Solid State: Minnesota’s High-Tech History
8:00 pm
More Than Just The Music
9:00 pm
Food Justice
10:00 pm

KSMN
20.4
The Open Mind
2:00 pm
Earth Focus
City Planning2:30 pm
Global 3000
3:00 pm
On Story
Lady Bird: A Conversation With Greta Gerwig3:30 pm
America ReFramed
Gentlemen of Vision4:00 pm
movie Karamu: 100 Years in the House
5:30 pm
Great Conversations
Charles Graeber and Dr. Thomas Gajewski6:00 pm
Animals with Cameras, A Nature Miniseries
Episode 37:00 pm
Animal Babies: First Year on Earth
First Steps8:00 pm
Animal Babies: First Year on Earth
Testing Limits9:00 pm
Animal Babies: First Year on Earth
New Frontiers10:00 pm

KSMNK
20.5
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Lost Voice Doll Hospital2:00 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
Glocken Around the Clock; Good Knight2:30 pm
Nature Cat
Stop and Hear the Cicadas; Cold-Blooded3:00 pm
Odd Squad
Portalandia; Slides and Ladders3:30 pm
Hero Elementary
With a Little Push; Track That Pack4:00 pm
Molly of Denali
The Night Manager; Not So Permafrost4:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Mary Shelley; I Am Harry Houdini5:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Stars of the Tides5:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Nikola Tesla; I am Nellie Bly6:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Maya Angelou; I am Frederick Douglass6:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Louis Pasteur; I Am Rachel Carson7:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Kate Warne; I am Sir Arthur Conan Doyle7:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Movie: I Am Madam President
8:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Mary Shelley; I Am Harry Houdini9:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Stars of the Tides9:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Lost Voice Doll Hospital10:00 pm

SDPB1
23.1
The National Parks: America’s Best Idea
The Scripture of Nature (1851-1890)2:00 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
European Festivals I4:00 pm
Art of a Cowboy
3 Point Ranch; Past, Present, and Future4:30 pm
Antiques Roadshow
Vintage Boston5:00 pm
Midsomer Murders
Death in the Slow Lane6:00 pm
The Queen’s Garden
The Queen’s Garden7:00 pm
Endeavour on Masterpiece
Oracle8:00 pm
Billy Connolly’s Great American Trail
Episode 110:00 pm

SDPB2
23.2
The Open Mind
2:00 pm
Earth Focus
City Planning2:30 pm
Global 3000
3:00 pm
On Story
Lady Bird: A Conversation With Greta Gerwig3:30 pm
Images of the Past
Heritage of Arms4:00 pm
new PBS NewsHour Weekend
5:00 pm
Images of the Past
1961 Governor’s Forum5:30 pm
Great Conversations
Charles Graeber and Dr. Thomas Gajewski6:00 pm
Animals with Cameras, A Nature Miniseries
Episode 37:00 pm
Animal Babies: First Year on Earth
First Steps8:00 pm
Animal Babies: First Year on Earth
Testing Limits9:00 pm
Animal Babies: First Year on Earth
New Frontiers10:00 pm

SDPB3
23.3
No Passport Required
Las Vegas2:00 pm
No Passport Required
Boston3:00 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Tinos: Ancient Marble, Timeless Flavors4:00 pm
Simply Ming
On the Road in California: Northern California4:30 pm
A Chef’s Life
Love Me Some Candied Yams!5:00 pm
Lidia’s Kitchen
What’s Baking5:30 pm
Field Trip With Curtis Stone
Central Coast6:00 pm
Magic of a Dish: New York Top Chef Goes to Japan
Summer6:30 pm
No Passport Required
Philadelphia7:00 pm
No Passport Required
Seattle8:00 pm
Legacy List With Matt Paxton
Day Family; Llewellyn Park, Nj9:00 pm
To Dine For With Kate Sullivan
Sara Blakely, Inventor, Founder and CEO of Spanx10:00 pm

SDPB4
23.4
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Lost Voice Doll Hospital2:00 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
Glocken Around the Clock; Good Knight2:30 pm
Nature Cat
Stop and Hear the Cicadas; Cold-Blooded3:00 pm
Odd Squad
Portalandia; Slides and Ladders3:30 pm
Hero Elementary
With a Little Push; Track That Pack4:00 pm
Molly of Denali
The Night Manager; Not So Permafrost4:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Mary Shelley; I Am Harry Houdini5:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Stars of the Tides5:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Nikola Tesla; I am Nellie Bly6:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Maya Angelou; I am Frederick Douglass6:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Louis Pasteur; I Am Rachel Carson7:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Kate Warne; I am Sir Arthur Conan Doyle7:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Movie: I Am Madam President
8:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Mary Shelley; I Am Harry Houdini9:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Stars of the Tides9:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Lost Voice Doll Hospital10:00 pm

KCPO
26
The FACTS
2:00 pm
sports The Outdoorsman With Buck McNeely
2:30 pm
Hot Products
3:00 pm
sports Wild Dakota
3:30 pm
Hot Products
4:00 pm
Animal Atlas
4:30 pm
Animal Atlas
5:00 pm
Wild America
Ringtailed Rascals5:30 pm
What Went Down
6:00 pm
What Went Down
6:30 pm
movie KCPO Sunday Movie
7:00 pm
Xploration Outer Space
9:00 pm
The FACTS
10:00 pm

K43LX-D
27.1
 Great Performances at the Met
Der Fliegende Hollander1:00 pm
Inspector Lewis on Masterpiece
One for Sorrow3:30 pm
Inspector Lewis on Masterpiece
Magnus Opus5:00 pm
Inspector Lewis on Masterpiece
What Lies Tangled6:30 pm
new Endeavour on Masterpiece
Oracle8:00 pm
Last Tango in Halifax
Episode 510:00 pm

K43LX-D2
27.2
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Lost Voice Doll Hospital2:00 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
Glocken Around the Clock; Good Knight2:30 pm
Nature Cat
Stop and Hear the Cicadas; Cold-Blooded3:00 pm
Odd Squad
Portalandia; Slides and Ladders3:30 pm
Hero Elementary
With a Little Push; Track That Pack4:00 pm
Molly of Denali
The Night Manager; Not So Permafrost4:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Mary Shelley; I Am Harry Houdini5:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Stars of the Tides5:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Nikola Tesla; I am Nellie Bly6:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Maya Angelou; I am Frederick Douglass6:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Louis Pasteur; I Am Rachel Carson7:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Kate Warne; I am Sir Arthur Conan Doyle7:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Movie: I Am Madam President
8:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Mary Shelley; I Am Harry Houdini9:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Stars of the Tides9:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Lost Voice Doll Hospital10:00 pm

K43LX-D3
27.3
The Open Mind
2:00 pm
Earth Focus
City Planning2:30 pm
Global 3000
3:00 pm
On Story
Lady Bird: A Conversation With Greta Gerwig3:30 pm
America ReFramed
Gentlemen of Vision4:00 pm
new PBS NewsHour Weekend
5:30 pm
Great Conversations
Charles Graeber and Dr. Thomas Gajewski6:00 pm
Animals with Cameras, A Nature Miniseries
Episode 37:00 pm
Animal Babies: First Year on Earth
First Steps8:00 pm
Animal Babies: First Year on Earth
Testing Limits9:00 pm
Animal Babies: First Year on Earth
New Frontiers10:00 pm

MeTV
36.4
Laverne & Shirley
Excuse Me, May I Cut In?2:00 pm
Laverne & Shirley
Bridal Shower2:30 pm
Happy Days
Hard Cover3:00 pm
Happy Days
My Cousin, the Cheat3:30 pm
Mama’s Family
Obscene Phone Call4:00 pm
Mama’s Family
Ellen’s Boyfriend4:30 pm
The Love Boat
The Spider Serenade; Next Door Wife; The Harder They Fall5:00 pm
M*A*S*H
C*A*V*E6:00 pm
M*A*S*H
Rally Round the Flagg, Boys6:30 pm
Columbo
Any Old Port in a Storm7:00 pm
new Collector’s Call
Meet Rodney Shiflet9:00 pm
The Honeymooners
A Man’s Pride9:30 pm
The Dick Van Dyke Show
Your Home Sweet Home Is My Home10:00 pm

KAUN
36.5
Shotgun Slade
2:00 pm
The Adventures of Kit Carson
Trail to Fort Hazard2:30 pm
movie The Law Rides Again
3:00 pm
Doctor Who
The Ribos Operation – Part 15:00 pm
Doctor Who
The Ribos Operation – Part 25:30 pm
Doctor Who
The Ribos Operation – Part 36:00 pm
Doctor Who
The Ribos Operation – Part 46:30 pm
Captain Isotope and the Enemy of Space
7:00 pm
One Step Beyond
Earthquake7:30 pm
Republic of Doyle
Smash Derby8:00 pm
movie Bride of the Monster
9:00 pm

KAUN
42
Shotgun Slade
2:00 pm
The Adventures of Kit Carson
Trail to Fort Hazard2:30 pm
movie The Law Rides Again
3:00 pm
Doctor Who
The Ribos Operation – Part 15:00 pm
Doctor Who
The Ribos Operation – Part 25:30 pm
Doctor Who
The Ribos Operation – Part 36:00 pm
Doctor Who
The Ribos Operation – Part 46:30 pm
Captain Isotope and the Enemy of Space
7:00 pm
One Step Beyond
Earthquake7:30 pm
Republic of Doyle
Smash Derby8:00 pm
movie Bride of the Monster
9:00 pm

KPTHD
44.1
sports  NHRA Drag Racing: Dodge NHRA Indy Nationals
Dodge NHRA Indy Nationals12:00 pm
sports The Short List
3:00 pm
movie North Country
3:30 pm
movie TBA
5:00 pm
Last Man Standing
Yours, Wine and Ours6:00 pm
Duncanville
Witch Day6:30 pm
The Simpsons
Warrin’ Priests7:00 pm
Bless the Harts
Cremains of the Day7:30 pm
Bob’s Burgers
Three Girls and a Little Wharfy8:00 pm
Family Guy
Absolutely Babulous8:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
9:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Maternal Combustion9:30 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Really Petty Cash10:00 pm

KPTHDT2
44.2
Sell This House!
Los Angeles, CA: Roy Berry, Sr.2:00 pm
Sell This House!
Los Angeles—Arnauld & Marie-Laure Filancia2:30 pm
Yum!
Eggs3:00 pm
Local Programming Emeril Live
Pot Luck Supper4:00 pm
Ice Cold Cash
Melon Cutter5:00 pm
Ice Cold Cash
Fish and Chips5:30 pm
Local Programming Home Again with Bob Vila
Vermont Farmhouse: Finish Trim and Cabinet Installation7:00 pm
Home Again with Bob Vila
Vermont Farmhouse: Stone Wall Construction and Covered Bridges7:30 pm
60 Minute Makeover
Chelmsford8:00 pm
Sell This House!
Los Angeles, CA: Roy Berry, Sr.9:00 pm
Sell This House!
Los Angeles—Arnauld & Marie-Laure Filancia9:30 pm
Find & Design
Andy & Sonja10:00 pm

CHARGE
44.3
CHiPs
Fun House2:00 pm
CHiPs
Fast Company3:00 pm
CHiPs
Things That Go Creep in the Night4:00 pm
CHiPs
Return of the Brat Patrol5:00 pm
CHiPs
Pilot Episode6:00 pm
CHiPs
Undertow7:00 pm
CHiPs
Dog Gone8:00 pm
CHiPs
Moving Violation9:00 pm
CHiPs
Career Day10:00 pm

KDLTHD
46.1
sports Stanley Cup Playoff: Teams TBA
Teams TBA2:00 pm
new Dakota News Now Weekend @ 5PM
5:00 pm
new NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
5:30 pm
Cannonball
Dare to Cannonball: Network Cut6:00 pm
sports The Titan Games
Eastern Region Finals7:00 pm
America’s Got Talent
AGT: 15th Anniversary Special8:00 pm
Good Girls
9:00 pm
new Dakota News Now Saturday On KDLT @ 10pm
10:00 pm

ANT
46.2
Webster
How the West Once Was2:00 pm
Webster
How the West Once Was2:30 pm
227
Do Not Pass ‘Go’3:00 pm
227
Do Not Pass ‘Go’3:30 pm
What’s Happening Now!!
Raj’s Nightmare4:00 pm
What’s Happening Now!!
Adventures of Kangaroo Kincaide4:30 pm
Silver Spoons
Voyage of the Darned5:00 pm
Silver Spoons
Voyage of the Darned5:30 pm
The Hogan Family
California Dreamin’6:00 pm
The Hogan Family
California Dreamin’6:30 pm
Growing Pains
Aloha7:00 pm
Growing Pains
Aloha7:30 pm
Wings
The Bogey Man8:00 pm
Wings
Come Fly with Me8:30 pm
Coach
2 Brs, Mtn Vw9:00 pm
Coach
One of the Guys9:30 pm
Dear John
Gone Camping10:00 pm

KSCBDT
53.1
Love Worth Finding with Adrian Rogers
2:00 pm
Ralph Douglas West
2:30 pm
Tommy Bates
3:00 pm
Time of Grace
3:30 pm
David Jeremiah
4:00 pm
John Ankerberg
4:30 pm
Robert Jeffress
5:00 pm
A. R. Bernard
5:30 pm
TD Jakes
6:00 pm
30/30
6:30 pm
Rejoice in the Lord
7:00 pm
John Ankerberg
8:00 pm
Michael Youssef
8:30 pm
The Jewish Jesus
9:00 pm
David Jeremiah
9:30 pm
Hal Lindsey
10:00 pm

  Printable TV Guide

America’s leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for ! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Area Channels – Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.