11:30 pm               12:00 am               12:30 am               1:00 am               1:30 am               2:00 am               2:30 am               3:00 am               3:30 am               4:00 am               4:30 am               5:00 am               5:30 am               6:00 am               6:30 am               7:00 am               7:30 am               

SDPB1
2.1
Dakota Life
Preserving History11:30 pm
MN Original
12:00 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
Portugal’s Heartland12:30 am
Images of the Past
Heritage of Arms1:00 am
Symphony for Nature: The Britt Orchestra at Crater Lake
2:00 am
POV
Our Time Machine; Negative Space2:30 am
Antiques Roadshow
Indianapolis4:00 am
NHK Newsline
5:00 am
Sit and Be Fit
Relaxation5:30 am
BBC World News
6:00 am
Peg + Cat
The Chicken Problem; The Space Creature Problem6:30 am
Hero Elementary
Hero Hit Parade; Trouble at the Pet Wash7:00 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Nikola Tesla; I am Nellie Bly7:30 am

SDPB2
2.2
 America ReFramed
CouncilWoman11:00 pm
Reel South
Fiesta Quinceanera12:00 am
Home Truth
1:00 am
PBS NewsHour
09-29-20202:00 am
Amanpour and Company
08-18-20203:00 am
Voces on PBS
Adios Amor – The Search for Maria Moreno4:00 am
BBC World News
5:00 am
GZERO World With Ian Bremmer
09-25-20205:30 am
Newsroom Tokyo
6:00 am
Local Programming America ReFramed
CouncilWoman7:00 am

SDPB3
2.3
In Julia’s Kitchen with Master Chefs
Rick Bayless11:30 pm
Sara’s Weeknight Meals
Salad: It’s Easy Being Green12:00 am
Taste of Malaysia With Martin Yan
Langkawi12:30 am
This Old House Create Showcase: Charleston Project
1:00 am
This Old House Create Showcase: Detroit Project
1:30 am
Ciao Italia
Cooking with the King2:00 am
tasteMAKERS
Food Building; Minneapolis, Minnesota2:30 am
A Craftsman’s Legacy
The Quilter3:00 am
Woodsmith Shop
Weekend Workbench3:30 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
Venice and Its Lagoon4:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
That Time of Year4:30 am
Make It Artsy
Mediums5:00 am
You Are Cordially Invited
5:30 am
Knit and Crochet Now!
Popular Beanies6:00 am
Painting With Wilson Bickford
Approaching Storm6:30 am
American Woodshop
Corinthian Door Pilasters With Beautiful Carved Capitals7:00 am
The Garage With Steve Butler
Mallet & Hand Plane7:30 am

SDPB4
2.4
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Thank You, Granpere Tiger!; Neighborhood Thank You Day11:30 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
Andy’s Big Show; Leo Moves It12:00 am
Nature Cat
The Queen of the Night; Space Rocks12:30 am
Wild Kratts
The Gecko Effect1:00 am
Wild Kratts
Masked Bandits1:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Florence Nightingale; I Am George Washington Carver2:00 am
Molly of Denali
Tooth or Consequences; Qyah Spy2:30 am
Hero Elementary
The Butterfly Chasers; Something Shady3:00 am
Odd Squad
Rise of the Hydraclops; O Is Not for Old3:30 am
Arthur
Elwood City Turns 100!4:00 am
WordGirl
Mr. Big’s Big Plan; Vocab Bee4:30 am
Splash and Bubbles
One Big Ocean: Parts 3 and 45:00 am
WordWorld
The Really Red Ruby; Firefighters to the Rescue5:30 am
Peg + Cat
Another Train Problem; The Odd Sea6:00 am
Peep and the Big Wide World
Finding Time; Smaller than a Peep6:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
Sid the Weatherman7:00 am
Super WHY!
The City Mouse and the Country Mouse7:30 am

KDLODT
3.1
The Late Late Show With James Corden
11:37 pm
KELOLAND News at Ten
12:37 am
new TBA
1:10 am
new CBS Overnight News
1:40 am
new TBA
4:00 am
new KELOLAND This Morning at 4:30 AM
4:30 am
new KELOLAND This Morning at 5 AM
5:00 am
KELOLAND This Morning at 5:30 AM
5:30 am
new KELOLAND This Morning
6:00 am
new CBS This Morning
09-30-20207:00 am

KPRYHD
4.1
new TBA
11:37 pm
Dakota News Now @ 10pm on KSFY
12:07 am
Inside Edition
12:37 am
The Big Bang Theory
The Wheaton Recurrence1:07 am
Local Programming TBA
2:07 am
new World News Now
3:07 am
new America This Morning
4:30 am
Dakota News Now @ 5 am on KSFY
5:00 am
Dakota News Now @ 5:30 am on KSFY
5:30 am
Local Programming new Good Morning America
7:00 am

KTIV-HD
4.1
Local Programming A Little Late With Lilly Singh
12:36 am
new TBA
1:06 am
Local Programming TBA
2:06 am
new Early Today
3:00 am
new Early Today
3:30 am
new Early Today
4:00 am
AgDay
4:30 am
new News 4 Today
5:00 am
new Today
09-30-20207:00 am

KTIVDT2
4.2
The Goldbergs
Who Are You Going to Telephone11:30 pm
The Steve Wilkos Show
12:00 am
sports SSN Sports: The Short List
1:00 am
new TBA
1:30 am
new TBA
2:00 am
Local Programming Boy Scouts: The Sex Abuse Coverup
4:30 am
Local Programming AgDay
5:30 am
Who Wants to Be a Millionaire
6:00 am
Who Wants to Be a Millionaire
09-19-20186:30 am
new TBA
7:00 am
Judge Jerry
10-18-20197:30 am

MeTV
4.3
The Twilight Zone
Execution11:30 pm
The Alfred Hitchcock Hour
Hangover12:00 am
Mannix
The Cost of a Vacation1:00 am
Cannon
The Predators2:00 am
Barnaby Jones
The Deadly Valentine3:00 am
Highway Patrol
Breath of a Child4:00 am
Dragnet
The Christmas Story4:30 am
Dragnet
The LSD Story5:00 am
I Love Lucy
Lucy Fakes Illness5:30 am
Gilligan’s Island
‘X’ Marks the Spot6:00 am
My Three Sons
First You’re a Tadpole6:30 am
Leave It to Beaver
Baby Picture7:00 am
Leave It to Beaver
Beaver Takes a Walk7:30 am

KDLVDT
5.1
Local Programming A Little Late With Lilly Singh
12:36 am
Dakota News Now On KDLT @ 10pm
1:05 am
Local Programming TBA
2:06 am
new Early Today
3:00 am
new Early Today
3:30 am
new Early Today
4:00 am
AgDay
4:30 am
new Dakota News Now @ 5am On KDLT
5:00 am
new Dakota News Now @ 5:30AM on KDLT
5:30 am
new Dakota News Now @ 6AM on KDLT
6:00 am
new Today
09-30-20207:00 am

KPLODT
6.1
The Late Late Show With James Corden
11:37 pm
KELOLAND News at Ten
12:37 am
new TBA
1:10 am
new CBS Overnight News
1:40 am
new TBA
4:00 am
new KELOLAND This Morning at 4:30 AM
4:30 am
new KELOLAND This Morning at 5 AM
5:00 am
KELOLAND This Morning at 5:30 AM
5:30 am
new KELOLAND This Morning
6:00 am
new CBS This Morning
09-30-20207:00 am

KPLO2
6.2
Just for Laughs Gags
America’s Got No Talent11:30 pm
Pawn Stars
Spruce Goose12:00 am
Pawn Stars
All In12:30 am
new TBA
1:00 am
new TBA
1:30 am
Fresh Start
2:00 am
KELO WeatherNow
2:30 am
new KELOLAND This Morning
4:30 am
KELO WeatherNow
7:00 am

KTTWD
7.1
Modern Family
The Escape11:30 pm
TBA
12:00 am
new TBA
12:30 am
new TBA
1:00 am
Off-Air
2:00 am
TBA
5:30 am
TBA
6:00 am
TBA
6:30 am
Biz Kid$
Have a Plan, Stan!7:00 am
The King of Queens
Doug Less II7:30 am

THIS
7.2
movie  WarGames
11:00 pm
In the Heat of the Night
Hot Nights1:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
Gunshot2:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
Country Mouse, City Mouse3:00 am
Local Programming White House Chess Set
6:00 am
MAXX Oven
6:30 am
Medicare Plans with Dental Coverage
7:00 am
Local Programming

COZI
7.3
The Nanny
Maggie the Model11:30 pm
Will & Grace
Fanilow12:00 am
Will & Grace
The Accidental Tsuris12:30 am
Will & Grace
A Gay/December Romance1:00 am
Will & Grace
Ice Cream Balls1:30 am
The Nanny
The Ex-Niles2:00 am
The Nanny
A Decent Proposal2:30 am
Here’s Lucy
Lucy Makes a Few Extra Dollars3:00 am
Here’s Lucy
Lucy and the Astronauts3:30 am
Cindy Crawford’s Skincare Secrets
4:00 am
Make Room for Daddy
The Trumpet Player5:00 am
Make Room for Daddy
Tonoose vs. Daly5:30 am
Murder, She Wrote
Thursday’s Child6:00 am
Murder, She Wrote
Murder, Plain & Simple7:00 am

SDPB1
8.1
Dakota Life
Preserving History11:30 pm
MN Original
12:00 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
Portugal’s Heartland12:30 am
Images of the Past
Heritage of Arms1:00 am
Symphony for Nature: The Britt Orchestra at Crater Lake
2:00 am
POV
Our Time Machine; Negative Space2:30 am
Antiques Roadshow
Indianapolis4:00 am
NHK Newsline
5:00 am
Sit and Be Fit
Relaxation5:30 am
BBC World News
6:00 am
Peg + Cat
The Chicken Problem; The Space Creature Problem6:30 am
Hero Elementary
Hero Hit Parade; Trouble at the Pet Wash7:00 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Nikola Tesla; I am Nellie Bly7:30 am

SDPB2
8.2
 America ReFramed
CouncilWoman11:00 pm
Reel South
Fiesta Quinceanera12:00 am
Home Truth
1:00 am
PBS NewsHour
09-29-20202:00 am
Amanpour and Company
08-18-20203:00 am
Voces on PBS
Adios Amor – The Search for Maria Moreno4:00 am
BBC World News
5:00 am
GZERO World With Ian Bremmer
09-25-20205:30 am
Newsroom Tokyo
6:00 am
Local Programming America ReFramed
CouncilWoman7:00 am

SDPB3
8.3
In Julia’s Kitchen with Master Chefs
Rick Bayless11:30 pm
Sara’s Weeknight Meals
Salad: It’s Easy Being Green12:00 am
Taste of Malaysia With Martin Yan
Langkawi12:30 am
This Old House Create Showcase: Charleston Project
1:00 am
This Old House Create Showcase: Detroit Project
1:30 am
Ciao Italia
Cooking with the King2:00 am
tasteMAKERS
Food Building; Minneapolis, Minnesota2:30 am
A Craftsman’s Legacy
The Quilter3:00 am
Woodsmith Shop
Weekend Workbench3:30 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
Venice and Its Lagoon4:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
That Time of Year4:30 am
Make It Artsy
Mediums5:00 am
You Are Cordially Invited
5:30 am
Knit and Crochet Now!
Popular Beanies6:00 am
Painting With Wilson Bickford
Approaching Storm6:30 am
American Woodshop
Corinthian Door Pilasters With Beautiful Carved Capitals7:00 am
The Garage With Steve Butler
Mallet & Hand Plane7:30 am

SDPB4
8.4
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Thank You, Granpere Tiger!; Neighborhood Thank You Day11:30 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
Andy’s Big Show; Leo Moves It12:00 am
Nature Cat
The Queen of the Night; Space Rocks12:30 am
Wild Kratts
The Gecko Effect1:00 am
Wild Kratts
Masked Bandits1:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Florence Nightingale; I Am George Washington Carver2:00 am
Molly of Denali
Tooth or Consequences; Qyah Spy2:30 am
Hero Elementary
The Butterfly Chasers; Something Shady3:00 am
Odd Squad
Rise of the Hydraclops; O Is Not for Old3:30 am
Arthur
Elwood City Turns 100!4:00 am
WordGirl
Mr. Big’s Big Plan; Vocab Bee4:30 am
Splash and Bubbles
One Big Ocean: Parts 3 and 45:00 am
WordWorld
The Really Red Ruby; Firefighters to the Rescue5:30 am
Peg + Cat
Another Train Problem; The Odd Sea6:00 am
Peep and the Big Wide World
Finding Time; Smaller than a Peep6:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
Sid the Weatherman7:00 am
Super WHY!
The City Mouse and the Country Mouse7:30 am

KCAUD
9.1
new TBA
11:37 pm
Local Programming Inside Edition
12:37 am
TBA
1:00 am
new TBA
2:00 am
TBA
3:00 am
new World News Now
4:00 am
new America This Morning
4:30 am
new Good Day Siouxland at 5
5:00 am
new Good Day Siouxland at 6
6:00 am
new Good Morning America
7:00 am

KCAU
9.2
 Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Mr. and Mrs. Smith Murder11:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Kill My Mom; Where’s Aly Yeoman12:00 am
Unsolved Mysteries
1:00 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Scandal
Honor Thy Father5:00 am
American Greed
Kentucky Fen-Phen Attorneys6:00 am
American Greed
Dr. Robert Stokes; C&D Distributors7:00 am

KCAU
9.3
That ’70s Show
Red and Stacey11:30 pm
That ’70s Show
The Third Wheel12:00 am
That ’70s Show
An Eric Forman Christmas12:30 am
The Bernie Mac Show
The King and I1:00 am
The Bernie Mac Show
Hall of Fame1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Down and Dirty5:00 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Games People Play5:30 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Into the Wilderness6:00 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
World of the Weird6:30 am
Night Court
Branded7:00 am
Night Court
Branded7:30 am

KCAU
9.4
movie The Hit List
11:30 pm
The Game
A Very Special Episode1:30 am
Without a Trace
Fight/Flight2:00 am
Scandal
The Noise3:00 am
TBA
4:00 am
TBA
5:00 am
Judge Faith
Totaled Re-Car; Poker Buddy’s Bluff6:00 am
Local Programming Judge Faith
Scrap ‘N Scam7:30 am

SDPB1
10.1
Dakota Life
Preserving History11:30 pm
MN Original
12:00 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
Portugal’s Heartland12:30 am
Images of the Past
Heritage of Arms1:00 am
Symphony for Nature: The Britt Orchestra at Crater Lake
2:00 am
POV
Our Time Machine; Negative Space2:30 am
Antiques Roadshow
Indianapolis4:00 am
NHK Newsline
5:00 am
Sit and Be Fit
Relaxation5:30 am
BBC World News
6:00 am
Peg + Cat
The Chicken Problem; The Space Creature Problem6:30 am
Hero Elementary
Hero Hit Parade; Trouble at the Pet Wash7:00 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Nikola Tesla; I am Nellie Bly7:30 am

SDPB2
10.2
 America ReFramed
CouncilWoman11:00 pm
Reel South
Fiesta Quinceanera12:00 am
Home Truth
1:00 am
PBS NewsHour
09-29-20202:00 am
Amanpour and Company
08-18-20203:00 am
Voces on PBS
Adios Amor – The Search for Maria Moreno4:00 am
BBC World News
5:00 am
GZERO World With Ian Bremmer
09-25-20205:30 am
Newsroom Tokyo
6:00 am
Local Programming America ReFramed
CouncilWoman7:00 am

SDPB3
10.3
In Julia’s Kitchen with Master Chefs
Rick Bayless11:30 pm
Sara’s Weeknight Meals
Salad: It’s Easy Being Green12:00 am
Taste of Malaysia With Martin Yan
Langkawi12:30 am
This Old House Create Showcase: Charleston Project
1:00 am
This Old House Create Showcase: Detroit Project
1:30 am
Ciao Italia
Cooking with the King2:00 am
tasteMAKERS
Food Building; Minneapolis, Minnesota2:30 am
A Craftsman’s Legacy
The Quilter3:00 am
Woodsmith Shop
Weekend Workbench3:30 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
Venice and Its Lagoon4:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
That Time of Year4:30 am
Make It Artsy
Mediums5:00 am
You Are Cordially Invited
5:30 am
Knit and Crochet Now!
Popular Beanies6:00 am
Painting With Wilson Bickford
Approaching Storm6:30 am
American Woodshop
Corinthian Door Pilasters With Beautiful Carved Capitals7:00 am
The Garage With Steve Butler
Mallet & Hand Plane7:30 am

SDPB4
10.4
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Thank You, Granpere Tiger!; Neighborhood Thank You Day11:30 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
Andy’s Big Show; Leo Moves It12:00 am
Nature Cat
The Queen of the Night; Space Rocks12:30 am
Wild Kratts
The Gecko Effect1:00 am
Wild Kratts
Masked Bandits1:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Florence Nightingale; I Am George Washington Carver2:00 am
Molly of Denali
Tooth or Consequences; Qyah Spy2:30 am
Hero Elementary
The Butterfly Chasers; Something Shady3:00 am
Odd Squad
Rise of the Hydraclops; O Is Not for Old3:30 am
Arthur
Elwood City Turns 100!4:00 am
WordGirl
Mr. Big’s Big Plan; Vocab Bee4:30 am
Splash and Bubbles
One Big Ocean: Parts 3 and 45:00 am
WordWorld
The Really Red Ruby; Firefighters to the Rescue5:30 am
Peg + Cat
Another Train Problem; The Odd Sea6:00 am
Peep and the Big Wide World
Finding Time; Smaller than a Peep6:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
Sid the Weatherman7:00 am
Super WHY!
The City Mouse and the Country Mouse7:30 am

KELO-DT
11.1
The Late Late Show With James Corden
11:37 pm
KELOLAND News at Ten
12:37 am
new TBA
1:10 am
new CBS Overnight News
1:40 am
new TBA
4:00 am
new KELOLAND This Morning at 4:30 AM
4:30 am
new KELOLAND This Morning at 5 AM
5:00 am
KELOLAND This Morning at 5:30 AM
5:30 am
new KELOLAND This Morning
6:00 am
new CBS This Morning
09-30-20207:00 am

UTV
11.2
Just for Laughs Gags
America’s Got No Talent11:30 pm
Pawn Stars
Spruce Goose12:00 am
Pawn Stars
All In12:30 am
new TBA
1:00 am
new TBA
1:30 am
Fresh Start
2:00 am
KELO WeatherNow
2:30 am
new KELOLAND This Morning
4:30 am
KELO WeatherNow
7:00 am

KELODT4
11.4
 Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Mr. and Mrs. Smith Murder11:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Kill My Mom; Where’s Aly Yeoman12:00 am
Unsolved Mysteries
1:00 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Scandal
Honor Thy Father5:00 am
American Greed
Kentucky Fen-Phen Attorneys6:00 am
American Greed
Dr. Robert Stokes; C&D Distributors7:00 am

KTTMH
12.1
Modern Family
The Escape11:30 pm
TBA
12:00 am
new TBA
12:30 am
new TBA
1:00 am
Off-Air
2:00 am
TBA
5:30 am
TBA
6:00 am
TBA
6:30 am
Biz Kid$
Have a Plan, Stan!7:00 am
The King of Queens
Doug Less II7:30 am

KTTM
12.2
movie  WarGames
11:00 pm
In the Heat of the Night
Hot Nights1:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
Gunshot2:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
Country Mouse, City Mouse3:00 am
Local Programming White House Chess Set
6:00 am
MAXX Oven
6:30 am
Medicare Plans with Dental Coverage
7:00 am
Local Programming

COZITV
12.3
The Nanny
Maggie the Model11:30 pm
Will & Grace
Fanilow12:00 am
Will & Grace
The Accidental Tsuris12:30 am
Will & Grace
A Gay/December Romance1:00 am
Will & Grace
Ice Cream Balls1:30 am
The Nanny
The Ex-Niles2:00 am
The Nanny
A Decent Proposal2:30 am
Here’s Lucy
Lucy Makes a Few Extra Dollars3:00 am
Here’s Lucy
Lucy and the Astronauts3:30 am
Cindy Crawford’s Skincare Secrets
4:00 am
Make Room for Daddy
The Trumpet Player5:00 am
Make Room for Daddy
Tonoose vs. Daly5:30 am
Murder, She Wrote
Thursday’s Child6:00 am
Murder, She Wrote
Murder, Plain & Simple7:00 am

KSFYD
13.1
new TBA
11:37 pm
Dakota News Now @ 10pm on KSFY
12:07 am
Inside Edition
12:37 am
The Big Bang Theory
The Wheaton Recurrence1:07 am
Local Programming TBA
2:07 am
new World News Now
3:07 am
new America This Morning
4:30 am
Dakota News Now @ 5 am on KSFY
5:00 am
Dakota News Now @ 5:30 am on KSFY
5:30 am
Local Programming new Good Morning America
7:00 am

CW-HD
13.2
The Goldbergs
Who Are You Going to Telephone11:30 pm
Who Wants to Be a Millionaire
12:00 am
Who Wants to Be a Millionaire
12:30 am
Sheriffs…El Dorado County
1:00 am
Seinfeld
The Van Buren Boys1:30 am
Inogen Portable Oxygen – No More Tanks!
2:00 am
Local Programming Your Help is Needed Now!
3:00 am
Copper Chef Titan
3:30 am
Local Programming Boy Scouts: The Sex Abuse Coverup
4:30 am
The Hard Truth
5:00 am
Local Programming new TBA
6:00 am
Judge Jerry
10-18-20196:30 am
Maury
7:00 am

MeTV
13.3
The Twilight Zone
Execution11:30 pm
The Alfred Hitchcock Hour
Hangover12:00 am
Mannix
The Cost of a Vacation1:00 am
Cannon
The Predators2:00 am
Barnaby Jones
The Deadly Valentine3:00 am
Highway Patrol
Breath of a Child4:00 am
Dragnet
The Christmas Story4:30 am
Dragnet
The LSD Story5:00 am
I Love Lucy
Lucy Fakes Illness5:30 am
Gilligan’s Island
‘X’ Marks the Spot6:00 am
My Three Sons
First You’re a Tadpole6:30 am
Leave It to Beaver
Baby Picture7:00 am
Leave It to Beaver
Beaver Takes a Walk7:30 am

SDPB1
16.1
Dakota Life
Preserving History11:30 pm
MN Original
12:00 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
Portugal’s Heartland12:30 am
Images of the Past
Heritage of Arms1:00 am
Symphony for Nature: The Britt Orchestra at Crater Lake
2:00 am
POV
Our Time Machine; Negative Space2:30 am
Antiques Roadshow
Indianapolis4:00 am
NHK Newsline
5:00 am
Sit and Be Fit
Relaxation5:30 am
BBC World News
6:00 am
Peg + Cat
The Chicken Problem; The Space Creature Problem6:30 am
Hero Elementary
Hero Hit Parade; Trouble at the Pet Wash7:00 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Nikola Tesla; I am Nellie Bly7:30 am

SDPB2
16.2
 America ReFramed
CouncilWoman11:00 pm
Reel South
Fiesta Quinceanera12:00 am
Home Truth
1:00 am
PBS NewsHour
09-29-20202:00 am
Amanpour and Company
08-18-20203:00 am
Voces on PBS
Adios Amor – The Search for Maria Moreno4:00 am
BBC World News
5:00 am
GZERO World With Ian Bremmer
09-25-20205:30 am
Newsroom Tokyo
6:00 am
Local Programming America ReFramed
CouncilWoman7:00 am

SDPB3
16.3
In Julia’s Kitchen with Master Chefs
Rick Bayless11:30 pm
Sara’s Weeknight Meals
Salad: It’s Easy Being Green12:00 am
Taste of Malaysia With Martin Yan
Langkawi12:30 am
This Old House Create Showcase: Charleston Project
1:00 am
This Old House Create Showcase: Detroit Project
1:30 am
Ciao Italia
Cooking with the King2:00 am
tasteMAKERS
Food Building; Minneapolis, Minnesota2:30 am
A Craftsman’s Legacy
The Quilter3:00 am
Woodsmith Shop
Weekend Workbench3:30 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
Venice and Its Lagoon4:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
That Time of Year4:30 am
Make It Artsy
Mediums5:00 am
You Are Cordially Invited
5:30 am
Knit and Crochet Now!
Popular Beanies6:00 am
Painting With Wilson Bickford
Approaching Storm6:30 am
American Woodshop
Corinthian Door Pilasters With Beautiful Carved Capitals7:00 am
The Garage With Steve Butler
Mallet & Hand Plane7:30 am

SDPB3
16.4
In Julia’s Kitchen with Master Chefs
Rick Bayless11:30 pm
Sara’s Weeknight Meals
Salad: It’s Easy Being Green12:00 am
Taste of Malaysia With Martin Yan
Langkawi12:30 am
This Old House Create Showcase: Charleston Project
1:00 am
This Old House Create Showcase: Detroit Project
1:30 am
Ciao Italia
Cooking with the King2:00 am
tasteMAKERS
Food Building; Minneapolis, Minnesota2:30 am
A Craftsman’s Legacy
The Quilter3:00 am
Woodsmith Shop
Weekend Workbench3:30 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
Venice and Its Lagoon4:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
That Time of Year4:30 am
Make It Artsy
Mediums5:00 am
You Are Cordially Invited
5:30 am
Knit and Crochet Now!
Popular Beanies6:00 am
Painting With Wilson Bickford
Approaching Storm6:30 am
American Woodshop
Corinthian Door Pilasters With Beautiful Carved Capitals7:00 am
The Garage With Steve Butler
Mallet & Hand Plane7:30 am

KSMN
20.1
new  Amanpour and Company
09-29-202011:00 pm
PBS NewsHour Debate 2020
Presidential Debate12:00 am
Symphony for Nature: The Britt Orchestra at Crater Lake
2:00 am
POV
Our Time Machine; Negative Space2:30 am
Antiques Roadshow
Indianapolis4:00 am
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Standing Core Workout With Miranda Esmonde -White5:00 am
Happy Yoga With Sarah Starr
Sunflower Sunset5:30 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Rumbly Tumbly; Planet Name Game6:00 am
Nature Cat
Rights or Wrong; Amazing Animals6:30 am
Hero Elementary
Hero Hit Parade; Trouble at the Pet Wash7:00 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Nikola Tesla; I am Nellie Bly7:30 am

KSMN
20.2
In Julia’s Kitchen with Master Chefs
Rick Bayless11:30 pm
Sara’s Weeknight Meals
Salad: It’s Easy Being Green12:00 am
Taste of Malaysia With Martin Yan
Langkawi12:30 am
This Old House Create Showcase: Charleston Project
1:00 am
This Old House Create Showcase: Detroit Project
1:30 am
Ciao Italia
Cooking with the King2:00 am
tasteMAKERS
Food Building; Minneapolis, Minnesota2:30 am
A Craftsman’s Legacy
The Quilter3:00 am
Woodsmith Shop
Weekend Workbench3:30 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
Venice and Its Lagoon4:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
That Time of Year4:30 am
Make It Artsy
Mediums5:00 am
You Are Cordially Invited
5:30 am
Knit and Crochet Now!
Popular Beanies6:00 am
Painting With Wilson Bickford
Approaching Storm6:30 am
American Woodshop
Corinthian Door Pilasters With Beautiful Carved Capitals7:00 am
The Garage With Steve Butler
Mallet & Hand Plane7:30 am

KSMN
20.3
 Innovation Culture
11:00 pm
Prairie Yard & Garden
12:00 am
Postcards
12:30 am
MN Original
Maria Jette and Brave New Workshop1:00 am
Around the Corner With John McGivern
Haymarket District in Milwaukee1:30 am
movie We’re All in This Together
2:00 am
movie Women Serving in War
2:30 am
Greatest Generation Film Showcase 3
3:00 am
Heroes & History
4:00 am
Minnesota Regiments
4:30 am
Farmhouses in the Heartland: The Death of the Dream
5:00 am
Prairie Yard & Garden
6:00 am
Postcards
6:30 am
MN Original
Maria Jette and Brave New Workshop7:00 am
Around the Corner With John McGivern
Haymarket District in Milwaukee7:30 am

KSMN
20.4
 America ReFramed
CouncilWoman11:00 pm
Reel South
Fiesta Quinceanera12:00 am
Home Truth
1:00 am
PBS NewsHour
09-29-20202:00 am
Amanpour and Company
08-18-20203:00 am
Voces on PBS
Adios Amor – The Search for Maria Moreno4:00 am
BBC World News
5:00 am
GZERO World With Ian Bremmer
09-25-20205:30 am
Newsroom Tokyo
6:00 am
Local Programming America ReFramed
CouncilWoman7:00 am

KSMNK
20.5
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Thank You, Granpere Tiger!; Neighborhood Thank You Day11:30 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
Andy’s Big Show; Leo Moves It12:00 am
Nature Cat
The Queen of the Night; Space Rocks12:30 am
Wild Kratts
The Gecko Effect1:00 am
Wild Kratts
Masked Bandits1:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Florence Nightingale; I Am George Washington Carver2:00 am
Molly of Denali
Tooth or Consequences; Qyah Spy2:30 am
Hero Elementary
The Butterfly Chasers; Something Shady3:00 am
Odd Squad
Rise of the Hydraclops; O Is Not for Old3:30 am
Arthur
Elwood City Turns 100!4:00 am
WordGirl
Mr. Big’s Big Plan; Vocab Bee4:30 am
Splash and Bubbles
One Big Ocean: Parts 3 and 45:00 am
WordWorld
The Really Red Ruby; Firefighters to the Rescue5:30 am
Peg + Cat
Another Train Problem; The Odd Sea6:00 am
Peep and the Big Wide World
Finding Time; Smaller than a Peep6:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
Sid the Weatherman7:00 am
Super WHY!
The City Mouse and the Country Mouse7:30 am

SDPB1
23.1
Dakota Life
Preserving History11:30 pm
MN Original
12:00 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
Portugal’s Heartland12:30 am
Images of the Past
Heritage of Arms1:00 am
Symphony for Nature: The Britt Orchestra at Crater Lake
2:00 am
POV
Our Time Machine; Negative Space2:30 am
Antiques Roadshow
Indianapolis4:00 am
NHK Newsline
5:00 am
Sit and Be Fit
Relaxation5:30 am
BBC World News
6:00 am
Peg + Cat
The Chicken Problem; The Space Creature Problem6:30 am
Hero Elementary
Hero Hit Parade; Trouble at the Pet Wash7:00 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Nikola Tesla; I am Nellie Bly7:30 am

SDPB2
23.2
 America ReFramed
CouncilWoman11:00 pm
Reel South
Fiesta Quinceanera12:00 am
Home Truth
1:00 am
PBS NewsHour
09-29-20202:00 am
Amanpour and Company
08-18-20203:00 am
Voces on PBS
Adios Amor – The Search for Maria Moreno4:00 am
BBC World News
5:00 am
GZERO World With Ian Bremmer
09-25-20205:30 am
Newsroom Tokyo
6:00 am
Local Programming America ReFramed
CouncilWoman7:00 am

SDPB3
23.3
In Julia’s Kitchen with Master Chefs
Rick Bayless11:30 pm
Sara’s Weeknight Meals
Salad: It’s Easy Being Green12:00 am
Taste of Malaysia With Martin Yan
Langkawi12:30 am
This Old House Create Showcase: Charleston Project
1:00 am
This Old House Create Showcase: Detroit Project
1:30 am
Ciao Italia
Cooking with the King2:00 am
tasteMAKERS
Food Building; Minneapolis, Minnesota2:30 am
A Craftsman’s Legacy
The Quilter3:00 am
Woodsmith Shop
Weekend Workbench3:30 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
Venice and Its Lagoon4:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
That Time of Year4:30 am
Make It Artsy
Mediums5:00 am
You Are Cordially Invited
5:30 am
Knit and Crochet Now!
Popular Beanies6:00 am
Painting With Wilson Bickford
Approaching Storm6:30 am
American Woodshop
Corinthian Door Pilasters With Beautiful Carved Capitals7:00 am
The Garage With Steve Butler
Mallet & Hand Plane7:30 am

SDPB4
23.4
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Thank You, Granpere Tiger!; Neighborhood Thank You Day11:30 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
Andy’s Big Show; Leo Moves It12:00 am
Nature Cat
The Queen of the Night; Space Rocks12:30 am
Wild Kratts
The Gecko Effect1:00 am
Wild Kratts
Masked Bandits1:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Florence Nightingale; I Am George Washington Carver2:00 am
Molly of Denali
Tooth or Consequences; Qyah Spy2:30 am
Hero Elementary
The Butterfly Chasers; Something Shady3:00 am
Odd Squad
Rise of the Hydraclops; O Is Not for Old3:30 am
Arthur
Elwood City Turns 100!4:00 am
WordGirl
Mr. Big’s Big Plan; Vocab Bee4:30 am
Splash and Bubbles
One Big Ocean: Parts 3 and 45:00 am
WordWorld
The Really Red Ruby; Firefighters to the Rescue5:30 am
Peg + Cat
Another Train Problem; The Odd Sea6:00 am
Peep and the Big Wide World
Finding Time; Smaller than a Peep6:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
Sid the Weatherman7:00 am
Super WHY!
The City Mouse and the Country Mouse7:30 am

KCPO
26
Hot Products
11:30 pm
Shepherd’s Chapel
12:00 am
The Coolest Places on Earth
7:00 am
Hot Products
7:30 am

K43LX-D
27.1
 Death in Paradise
Murder Most Animal11:00 pm
new Amanpour and Company
09-29-202012:00 am
new Dw Euromaxx
1:00 am
Woodsmith Shop
Smartphone Amp1:30 am
The Vote: American Experience
The Vote2:00 am
PBS NewsHour Debate 2020
Presidential Debate3:00 am
Dw Euromaxx
5:00 am
BBC World News
5:30 am
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Quad Strengthening6:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
The Mindysphere; Lone Star6:30 am
Hero Elementary
Hero Hit Parade; Trouble at the Pet Wash7:00 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Nikola Tesla; I am Nellie Bly7:30 am

K43LX-D2
27.2
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Thank You, Granpere Tiger!; Neighborhood Thank You Day11:30 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
Andy’s Big Show; Leo Moves It12:00 am
Nature Cat
The Queen of the Night; Space Rocks12:30 am
Wild Kratts
The Gecko Effect1:00 am
Wild Kratts
Masked Bandits1:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Florence Nightingale; I Am George Washington Carver2:00 am
Molly of Denali
Tooth or Consequences; Qyah Spy2:30 am
Hero Elementary
The Butterfly Chasers; Something Shady3:00 am
Odd Squad
Rise of the Hydraclops; O Is Not for Old3:30 am
Arthur
Elwood City Turns 100!4:00 am
WordGirl
Mr. Big’s Big Plan; Vocab Bee4:30 am
Splash and Bubbles
One Big Ocean: Parts 3 and 45:00 am
WordWorld
The Really Red Ruby; Firefighters to the Rescue5:30 am
Peg + Cat
Another Train Problem; The Odd Sea6:00 am
Peep and the Big Wide World
Finding Time; Smaller than a Peep6:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
Sid the Weatherman7:00 am
Super WHY!
The City Mouse and the Country Mouse7:30 am

K43LX-D3
27.3
DW The Day
11:30 pm
Reel South
Fiesta Quinceanera12:00 am
Home Truth
1:00 am
PBS NewsHour
09-29-20202:00 am
Amanpour and Company
08-18-20203:00 am
Voces on PBS
Adios Amor – The Search for Maria Moreno4:00 am
BBC World News
5:00 am
GZERO World With Ian Bremmer
09-25-20205:30 am
Newsroom Tokyo
6:00 am
Local Programming America ReFramed
CouncilWoman7:00 am

MeTV
36.4
The Twilight Zone
Execution11:30 pm
The Alfred Hitchcock Hour
Hangover12:00 am
Mannix
The Cost of a Vacation1:00 am
Cannon
The Predators2:00 am
Barnaby Jones
The Deadly Valentine3:00 am
Highway Patrol
Breath of a Child4:00 am
Dragnet
The Christmas Story4:30 am
Dragnet
The LSD Story5:00 am
I Love Lucy
Lucy Fakes Illness5:30 am
Gilligan’s Island
‘X’ Marks the Spot6:00 am
My Three Sons
First You’re a Tadpole6:30 am
Leave It to Beaver
Baby Picture7:00 am
Leave It to Beaver
Beaver Takes a Walk7:30 am

KAUN
36.5
 Cold Squad
True Believers11:00 pm
Heartland
12:00 am
Local Programming Daytime
7:00 am

KAUN
42
 Cold Squad
True Believers11:00 pm
Heartland
12:00 am
Local Programming Daytime
7:00 am

KPTHD
44.1
Two and a Half Men
The Two Finger Rule11:30 pm
Two and a Half Men
Hello, I Am Alan Cousteau12:00 am
TBA
12:30 am
TBA
1:00 am
new DailyMailTV
09-29-20201:30 am
new DailyMailTV
09-29-20202:00 am
new TBA
2:30 am
Judge Mathis
05-15-20203:00 am
TBA
4:00 am
TBA
4:30 am
new TBA
5:00 am
The People’s Court
6:00 am
Lauren Lake’s Paternity Court
Lapine v. Lapine7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am

KPTHDT2
44.2
 Kitchen Nightmares
La Frite11:00 pm
The Essence of Emeril
Classic Tortilla Recipes12:00 am
You Gotta Eat Here!
Chicago Edition12:30 am
You Gotta Eat Here!
Rock Lobster; Harper’s Burger Bar; Casa Calzone1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Lucky Dog
Emmit7:30 am

CHARGE
44.3
 Magnum, P.I.
11:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
12:00 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
1:00 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
2:00 am
Earn $$$ from Home!
3:00 am
Local Programming Salon Hair at Home!
6:00 am
Local Programming Kill Viruses NOW!
7:00 am
Local Programming

KDLTHD
46.1
Local Programming A Little Late With Lilly Singh
12:36 am
Dakota News Now On KDLT @ 10pm
1:05 am
Local Programming TBA
2:06 am
new Early Today
3:00 am
new Early Today
3:30 am
new Early Today
4:00 am
AgDay
4:30 am
new Dakota News Now @ 5am On KDLT
5:00 am
new Dakota News Now @ 5:30AM on KDLT
5:30 am
new Dakota News Now @ 6AM on KDLT
6:00 am
new Today
09-30-20207:00 am

ANT
46.2
Dakota News Now On KDLT @ 10pm
11:30 pm
Becker
Linda Quits12:00 am
Becker
My Boyfriend’s Back12:30 am
NewsRadio
Office Feud1:00 am
Local Programming Murphy Brown
The Queen of Soul2:00 am
Murphy Brown
Inside Murphy Brown2:30 am
Family Ties
Father Time3:00 am
Family Ties
Father Time3:30 am
Growing Pains
Long Day’s Journey into Night4:00 am
Growing Pains
Call Me4:30 am
The Partridge Family
Dr. Jekyll and Mr. Patridge5:00 am
The Partridge Family
Days of Acne and Roses5:30 am
The Joey Bishop Show
Joey Hires a Maid6:00 am
The Joey Bishop Show
That’s Show Biz6:30 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
An English Tea7:00 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
September and May7:30 am

KSCBDT
53.1
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
11:30 pm
Ministry Now!
12:00 am
Joni Table Talk
1:00 am
Reflections
1:30 am
Sid Roth It’s Supernatural
2:00 am
Reflections
2:30 am
Reflections
3:30 am
Joseph Prince
4:30 am
Marriage Today
5:00 am
Rod Parsley
5:30 am
Joni Table Talk
6:00 am
TD Jakes
6:30 am
Life Today
7:00 am
Andrew Wommack
7:30 am

  Printable TV Guide

America's leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for ! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.