Antenna TV Guide Schedule

Davis, SD 57021  

CARTOONS MOVIES SPORTS NEWS REALITY TV CRIME COMEDY FAMILY DRAMA Refresh Listings

                              10:30 pm               11:00 pm               11:30 pm               12:00 am               12:30 am               1:00 am               1:30 am               2:00 am               2:30 am               3:00 am               3:30 am               4:00 am               4:30 am               5:00 am               5:30 am               6:00 am               6:30 am               

SDPB1
2.1
 Country Music
The Hillbilly Shakespeare (1945-1953)9:00 pm
  new   Amanpour and Company
09-17-201911:00 pm
BBC World News
12:00 am
Rick Steves' Europe
The Heart of England12:30 am
Rock Garden Tour, High, Wide and Handsome
1:00 am
Country Music
The Hillbilly Shakespeare (1945-1953)2:00 am
Antiques Roadshow
Salt Lake City4:00 am
NHK Newsline
5:00 am
Wai Lana Yoga
Terrific Triangle5:30 am
BBC World News
6:00 am
Local Programming

SDPB2
2.2
The Day
10:30 pm
America ReFramed
We Like It Like That11:00 pm
  movie   Our American Family: The Barreras
12:30 am
  movie   The Salinas Project
1:00 am
PBS NewsHour
09-17-20192:00 am
Amanpour and Company
09-16-20193:00 am
  movie   Second to None
4:00 am
BBC World News
5:00 am
GZERO World With Ian Bremmer
Season 2, Episode 115:30 am
Newsroom Tokyo
6:00 am
Local Programming

SDPB3
2.3
Martha Stewart's Cooking School
Lamb10:30 pm
America's Test Kitchen
Sous Vide for Everybody11:00 pm
The Great British Baking Show
Bread11:30 pm
Curious Traveler
Curious Oslo12:30 am
Martha Stewart's Cooking School
Lamb1:00 am
America's Test Kitchen
Sous Vide for Everybody1:30 am
Nick Stellino: Storyteller in the Kitchen
2:00 am
Mexico: One Plate at a Time With Rick Bayless
All in for Albondingas2:30 am
A Craftsman's Legacy
The Boat Maker3:00 am
Travelscope
Crossing the Swiss Alps3:30 am
Born to Explore With Richard Wiese
Cyprus: In Search of the Golden Fleece4:00 am
Martha Stewart's Cooking School
Lamb4:30 am
Fit 2 Stitch
Designing and Making Your Own Fashion Collection5:00 am
Painting With Wilson Bickford
Butterflies and Daisies, Part 25:30 am
Lucky Chow
Chinatown, Reimagined6:00 am
Local Programming

SDPB4
2.4
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Lost Voice Doll Hospital10:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Flutter by Butterfly; Pretty in Pink11:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
King Cryolophosaurus; Buddy the Tracker11:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
07-23-201912:00 am
Nature Cat
A Prickly Problem; A Shedtime Story12:30 am
Nature Cat
Ice Is Nice; Bird's Eye View1:00 am
Wild Kratts
Slider, the Otter1:30 am
Wild Kratts
Birds of a Feather2:00 am
Molly of Denali
Fiddle of Nowhere; A Splash of Mink2:30 am
Odd Squad
Oscar and the Oscarbots; Picture Day3:00 am
Arthur
Falafelosophy; The Lint Rush3:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Total Eclipse of the Sunspot; Sean's Year in Space4:00 am
WordGirl
Mr. Big; Book Ends4:30 am
Cyberchase
Step by Step5:00 am
Cyberchase
The Guilty Party5:30 am
Arthur
Arthur Goes Crosswire; Sue Ellen and the Brainasaurous6:00 am
Local Programming

KDLODT
3.1
The Late Show With Stephen Colbert
10:35 pm
  new   The Late Late Show With James Corden
Angela Bassett; Jim Gaffigan11:37 pm
KELOLAND News at Ten
12:37 am
  new   ET Entertainment Tonight
09-17-20191:10 am
  new   CBS Overnight News
1:40 am
  new   CBS Morning News
4:00 am
  new   KELOLAND This Morning at 4:30 AM
4:30 am
  new   KELOLAND This Morning at 5 AM
5:00 am
  new   KELOLAND This Morning Early
5:30 am
  new   KELOLAND This Morning
6:00 am
Local Programming

KPRYHD
4.1
Jimmy Kimmel Live!
10:35 pm
  new   Nightline
11:37 pm
  new   KSFY News @ 10:00
12:07 am
  new   Extra
09-17-201912:37 am
Paid Program
1:07 am
Paid Program
1:37 am
  new   World News Now
2:07 am
  new   America This Morning
4:30 am
  new   KSFY Morning News
5:00 am
  new   KSFY Morning News
5:30 am
  new   KSFY Morning News
6:00 am
Local Programming

KTIV-HD
4.1
The Tonight Show Starring Jimmy Fallon
10:34 pm
Late Night With Seth Meyers
11:37 pm
A Little Late With Lilly Singh
12:37 am
  new   Extra
09-17-20191:07 am
Paid Program
1:35 am
Today with Hoda & Jenna
09-17-20192:07 am
  new   Early Today
3:00 am
  new   Early Today
3:30 am
  new   Early Today
4:00 am
AgDay
4:30 am
  new   News 4 Today
5:00 am

KTIVDT2
4.2
Blackish
Richard Youngsta10:30 pm
The Goldbergs
11:00 pm
The Goldbergs
11:30 pm
Live PD: Police Patrol
Live PD: Police Patrol #20212:00 am
Live PD: Police Patrol
Live PD: Police Patrol #15012:30 am
Cops
Coast to Coast1:00 am
  new   Dish Nation
Episode 121:30 am
  new   Access Hollywood
09-17-20192:00 am
The Game
Away Game2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
AgDay
5:30 am
Cops
Coast to Coast6:00 am
Local Programming

MeTV
4.3
Perry Mason
The Case of the Sleepwalker's Niece10:30 pm
The Twilight Zone
One More Pallbearer11:30 pm
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
Mr. Blanchard's Secret12:00 am
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
John Brown's Body12:30 am
Mannix
The Crimson Halo1:00 am
Cannon
Dead Pigeon2:00 am
Barnaby Jones
A Little Glory, a Little Death3:00 am
Highway Patrol
Phony Insurance4:00 am
The Facts of Life
Working It Out4:30 am
The Facts of Life
Jazzbeau5:00 am
Diff'rent Strokes
Mr. T and Mr. t5:30 am
The Beverly Hillbillies
The Clampetts Meet Mrs. Drysdale6:00 am
Local Programming

KDLVDT
5.1
The Tonight Show Starring Jimmy Fallon
10:34 pm
Late Night With Seth Meyers
11:37 pm
A Little Late With Lilly Singh
12:37 am
KDLT News
1:05 am
Paid Program
1:35 am
Today with Hoda & Jenna
09-17-20192:07 am
  new   Early Today
3:00 am
  new   Early Today
3:30 am
  new   Early Today
4:00 am
AgDay
4:30 am
  new   KDLT News Today
5:00 am

KPLODT
6.1
The Late Show With Stephen Colbert
10:35 pm
  new   The Late Late Show With James Corden
Angela Bassett; Jim Gaffigan11:37 pm
KELOLAND News at Ten
12:37 am
  new   ET Entertainment Tonight
09-17-20191:10 am
  new   CBS Overnight News
1:40 am
  new   CBS Morning News
4:00 am
  new   KELOLAND This Morning at 4:30 AM
4:30 am
  new   KELOLAND This Morning at 5 AM
5:00 am
  new   KELOLAND This Morning Early
5:30 am
  new   KELOLAND This Morning
6:00 am
Local Programming

KPLO2
6.2
Impractical Jokers
Water Torture10:30 pm
Impractical Jokers
Scarytales11:00 pm
Pawn Stars
11:30 pm
Pawn Stars
12:00 am
Dateline
Return To Manitowoc County12:30 am
  new   Dish Nation
Episode 121:30 am
KELO WeatherNow
2:00 am
  new   KELOLAND This Morning at 4:30 AM
4:30 am
  new   KELOLAND This Morning at 5 AM
5:00 am
  new   KELOLAND This Morning Early
5:30 am
  new   KELOLAND This Morning
6:00 am

KTTWD
7.1
 Dateline
Collision10:00 pm
Modern Family
Mistery Date11:00 pm
Modern Family
When a Tree Falls11:30 pm
The Game
Away Game12:00 am
How I Met Your Mother
Zip, Zip, Zip12:30 am
  new   TMZ Live
09-17-20191:00 am
Off-Air
2:00 am
Funny You Should Ask
5:30 am
Funny You Should Ask
6:00 am
Local Programming

THIS
7.2
  movie    The Devil's Own
9:30 pm
  movie   The Taking of Pelham One Two Three
11:30 pm
  movie   Midnight Cowboy
1:30 am
Bat Masterson
Buffalo Kill4:00 am
The Avengers
Return of the Cybernauts4:30 am
The Avengers 
Death's Door5:45 am

COZI
7.3
The Office
Christmas Wishes10:30 pm
The Nanny
The Nanny Behind the Man11:00 pm
The Nanny
A Fine Friendship11:30 pm
The Nanny
Lamb Chop's on the Menu12:00 am
The Nanny
Close Shave12:30 am
The Office
The Banker1:00 am
The Office
Sabre1:30 am
Will & Grace
Partners2:00 am
Will & Grace
Bully Woolley2:30 am
My Favorite Martian
Now You See It, Now You Don't3:00 am
My Favorite Martian
My Nephew, the Artist3:30 am
Look Flawless in Minutes!
4:00 am
The Lone Ranger
The Gentleman From Julesberg5:00 am
The Lone Ranger
Hidden Fortune5:30 am
The Lone Ranger
The Old Cowboy6:00 am
Local Programming

SDPB1
8.1
 Country Music
The Hillbilly Shakespeare (1945-1953)9:00 pm
  new   Amanpour and Company
09-17-201911:00 pm
BBC World News
12:00 am
Rick Steves' Europe
The Heart of England12:30 am
Rock Garden Tour, High, Wide and Handsome
1:00 am
Country Music
The Hillbilly Shakespeare (1945-1953)2:00 am
Antiques Roadshow
Salt Lake City4:00 am
NHK Newsline
5:00 am
Wai Lana Yoga
Terrific Triangle5:30 am
BBC World News
6:00 am
Local Programming

SDPB2
8.2
The Day
10:30 pm
America ReFramed
We Like It Like That11:00 pm
  movie   Our American Family: The Barreras
12:30 am
  movie   The Salinas Project
1:00 am
PBS NewsHour
09-17-20192:00 am
Amanpour and Company
09-16-20193:00 am
  movie   Second to None
4:00 am
BBC World News
5:00 am
GZERO World With Ian Bremmer
Season 2, Episode 115:30 am
Newsroom Tokyo
6:00 am
Local Programming

SDPB3
8.3
Martha Stewart's Cooking School
Lamb10:30 pm
America's Test Kitchen
Sous Vide for Everybody11:00 pm
The Great British Baking Show
Bread11:30 pm
Curious Traveler
Curious Oslo12:30 am
Martha Stewart's Cooking School
Lamb1:00 am
America's Test Kitchen
Sous Vide for Everybody1:30 am
Nick Stellino: Storyteller in the Kitchen
2:00 am
Mexico: One Plate at a Time With Rick Bayless
All in for Albondingas2:30 am
A Craftsman's Legacy
The Boat Maker3:00 am
Travelscope
Crossing the Swiss Alps3:30 am
Born to Explore With Richard Wiese
Cyprus: In Search of the Golden Fleece4:00 am
Martha Stewart's Cooking School
Lamb4:30 am
Fit 2 Stitch
Designing and Making Your Own Fashion Collection5:00 am
Painting With Wilson Bickford
Butterflies and Daisies, Part 25:30 am
Lucky Chow
Chinatown, Reimagined6:00 am
Local Programming

SDPB4
8.4
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Lost Voice Doll Hospital10:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Flutter by Butterfly; Pretty in Pink11:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
King Cryolophosaurus; Buddy the Tracker11:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
07-23-201912:00 am
Nature Cat
A Prickly Problem; A Shedtime Story12:30 am
Nature Cat
Ice Is Nice; Bird's Eye View1:00 am
Wild Kratts
Slider, the Otter1:30 am
Wild Kratts
Birds of a Feather2:00 am
Molly of Denali
Fiddle of Nowhere; A Splash of Mink2:30 am
Odd Squad
Oscar and the Oscarbots; Picture Day3:00 am
Arthur
Falafelosophy; The Lint Rush3:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Total Eclipse of the Sunspot; Sean's Year in Space4:00 am
WordGirl
Mr. Big; Book Ends4:30 am
Cyberchase
Step by Step5:00 am
Cyberchase
The Guilty Party5:30 am
Arthur
Arthur Goes Crosswire; Sue Ellen and the Brainasaurous6:00 am
Local Programming

KCAUD
9.1
Jimmy Kimmel Live!
10:35 pm
  new   Nightline
11:37 pm
Paid Program
12:07 am
Inside Edition
12:37 am
  new   World News Now
1:00 am
  new   America This Morning
4:30 am
  new   Good Day Siouxland at 5
5:00 am
  new   Good Day Siouxland at 6
6:00 am

KCAU
9.2
 The FBI Files
Melissa Brannen: Missing10:00 pm
The FBI Files
World Trade Center Bombing11:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
12:00 am
Scandal
No Sun on the Horizon1:00 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Without a Trace
Baggage5:00 am
Without a Trace
Run6:00 am

KCAU
9.3
According to Jim
No Bedrest for the Wicked10:30 pm
That '70s Show
Donna Dates a Kelso11:00 pm
That '70s Show
Kelso's Career11:30 pm
That '70s Show
Leo Loves Kitty12:00 am
That '70s Show
Jackie's Cheese Squeeze12:30 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
11 Angry Men and One Dick1:00 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
A Friend in Dick1:30 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Tom, Dick and Mary2:00 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Jailhouse Dick2:30 am
  movie   Moving
3:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
The Tamed and the Untamed5:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Enjoy the Ride5:30 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Adventure Is out There6:00 am
Local Programming

KCAU
9.4
  movie   Brooklyn's Finest
10:30 pm
  movie   Passenger 57
1:00 am
Scandal
Mercy3:00 am
The Wendy Williams Show
4:00 am
The Real
5:00 am
Judge Faith
Show Me the Money6:00 am
Local Programming

SDPB1
10.1
 Country Music
The Hillbilly Shakespeare (1945-1953)9:00 pm
  new   Amanpour and Company
09-17-201911:00 pm
BBC World News
12:00 am
Rick Steves' Europe
The Heart of England12:30 am
Rock Garden Tour, High, Wide and Handsome
1:00 am
Country Music
The Hillbilly Shakespeare (1945-1953)2:00 am
Antiques Roadshow
Salt Lake City4:00 am
NHK Newsline
5:00 am
Wai Lana Yoga
Terrific Triangle5:30 am
BBC World News
6:00 am
Local Programming

SDPB2
10.2
The Day
10:30 pm
America ReFramed
We Like It Like That11:00 pm
  movie   Our American Family: The Barreras
12:30 am
  movie   The Salinas Project
1:00 am
PBS NewsHour
09-17-20192:00 am
Amanpour and Company
09-16-20193:00 am
  movie   Second to None
4:00 am
BBC World News
5:00 am
GZERO World With Ian Bremmer
Season 2, Episode 115:30 am
Newsroom Tokyo
6:00 am
Local Programming

SDPB3
10.3
Martha Stewart's Cooking School
Lamb10:30 pm
America's Test Kitchen
Sous Vide for Everybody11:00 pm
The Great British Baking Show
Bread11:30 pm
Curious Traveler
Curious Oslo12:30 am
Martha Stewart's Cooking School
Lamb1:00 am
America's Test Kitchen
Sous Vide for Everybody1:30 am
Nick Stellino: Storyteller in the Kitchen
2:00 am
Mexico: One Plate at a Time With Rick Bayless
All in for Albondingas2:30 am
A Craftsman's Legacy
The Boat Maker3:00 am
Travelscope
Crossing the Swiss Alps3:30 am
Born to Explore With Richard Wiese
Cyprus: In Search of the Golden Fleece4:00 am
Martha Stewart's Cooking School
Lamb4:30 am
Fit 2 Stitch
Designing and Making Your Own Fashion Collection5:00 am
Painting With Wilson Bickford
Butterflies and Daisies, Part 25:30 am
Lucky Chow
Chinatown, Reimagined6:00 am
Local Programming

SDPB4
10.4
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Lost Voice Doll Hospital10:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Flutter by Butterfly; Pretty in Pink11:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
King Cryolophosaurus; Buddy the Tracker11:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
07-23-201912:00 am
Nature Cat
A Prickly Problem; A Shedtime Story12:30 am
Nature Cat
Ice Is Nice; Bird's Eye View1:00 am
Wild Kratts
Slider, the Otter1:30 am
Wild Kratts
Birds of a Feather2:00 am
Molly of Denali
Fiddle of Nowhere; A Splash of Mink2:30 am
Odd Squad
Oscar and the Oscarbots; Picture Day3:00 am
Arthur
Falafelosophy; The Lint Rush3:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Total Eclipse of the Sunspot; Sean's Year in Space4:00 am
WordGirl
Mr. Big; Book Ends4:30 am
Cyberchase
Step by Step5:00 am
Cyberchase
The Guilty Party5:30 am
Arthur
Arthur Goes Crosswire; Sue Ellen and the Brainasaurous6:00 am
Local Programming

KELO-DT
11.1
The Late Show With Stephen Colbert
10:35 pm
  new   The Late Late Show With James Corden
Angela Bassett; Jim Gaffigan11:37 pm
KELOLAND News at Ten
12:37 am
  new   ET Entertainment Tonight
09-17-20191:10 am
  new   CBS Overnight News
1:40 am
  new   CBS Morning News
4:00 am
  new   KELOLAND This Morning at 4:30 AM
4:30 am
  new   KELOLAND This Morning at 5 AM
5:00 am
  new   KELOLAND This Morning Early
5:30 am
  new   KELOLAND This Morning
6:00 am
Local Programming

UTV
11.2
Impractical Jokers
Water Torture10:30 pm
Impractical Jokers
Scarytales11:00 pm
Pawn Stars
11:30 pm
Pawn Stars
12:00 am
Dateline
Return To Manitowoc County12:30 am
  new   Dish Nation
Episode 121:30 am
KELO WeatherNow
2:00 am
  new   KELOLAND This Morning at 4:30 AM
4:30 am
  new   KELOLAND This Morning at 5 AM
5:00 am
  new   KELOLAND This Morning Early
5:30 am
  new   KELOLAND This Morning
6:00 am

ION
11.3
 Private Eyes
Kissing the Canvas10:00 pm
Private Eyes
Live the King Long11:00 pm
Private Eyes
Getaway With Murder12:00 am
Private Eyes
A Fare to Remember1:00 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
3:00 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
5:30 am
Law & Order
Home Sweet6:00 am

ESCAPE
11.4
 The FBI Files
Melissa Brannen: Missing10:00 pm
The FBI Files
World Trade Center Bombing11:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
12:00 am
Scandal
No Sun on the Horizon1:00 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Without a Trace
Baggage5:00 am
Without a Trace
Run6:00 am

KTTMH
12.1
 Dateline
Collision10:00 pm
Modern Family
Mistery Date11:00 pm
Modern Family
When a Tree Falls11:30 pm
The Game
Away Game12:00 am
How I Met Your Mother
Zip, Zip, Zip12:30 am
  new   TMZ Live
09-17-20191:00 am
Off-Air
2:00 am
Funny You Should Ask
5:30 am
Funny You Should Ask
6:00 am
Local Programming

KTTM
12.2
  movie    The Devil's Own
9:30 pm
  movie   The Taking of Pelham One Two Three
11:30 pm
  movie   Midnight Cowboy
1:30 am
Bat Masterson
Buffalo Kill4:00 am
The Avengers
Return of the Cybernauts4:30 am
The Avengers 
Death's Door5:45 am

COZITV
12.3
The Office
Christmas Wishes10:30 pm
The Nanny
The Nanny Behind the Man11:00 pm
The Nanny
A Fine Friendship11:30 pm
The Nanny
Lamb Chop's on the Menu12:00 am
The Nanny
Close Shave12:30 am
The Office
The Banker1:00 am
The Office
Sabre1:30 am
Will & Grace
Partners2:00 am
Will & Grace
Bully Woolley2:30 am
My Favorite Martian
Now You See It, Now You Don't3:00 am
My Favorite Martian
My Nephew, the Artist3:30 am
Look Flawless in Minutes!
4:00 am
The Lone Ranger
The Gentleman From Julesberg5:00 am
The Lone Ranger
Hidden Fortune5:30 am
The Lone Ranger
The Old Cowboy6:00 am
Local Programming

KSFYD
13.1
Jimmy Kimmel Live!
10:35 pm
  new   Nightline
11:37 pm
  new   KSFY News @ 10:00
12:07 am
  new   Extra
09-17-201912:37 am
Paid Program
1:07 am
Paid Program
1:37 am
  new   World News Now
2:07 am
  new   America This Morning
4:30 am
  new   KSFY Morning News
5:00 am
  new   KSFY Morning News
5:30 am
  new   KSFY Morning News
6:00 am
Local Programming

CW-HD
13.2
Blackish
Richard Youngsta10:30 pm
The Goldbergs
11:00 pm
The Goldbergs
11:30 pm
Live PD: Police Patrol
Live PD: Police Patrol #20212:00 am
Live PD: Police Patrol
Live PD: Police Patrol #15012:30 am
Cops
Coast to Coast1:00 am
  new   KSFY News @ 10:00
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Cops
Coast to Coast6:00 am
Local Programming

MeTV
13.3
Perry Mason
The Case of the Sleepwalker's Niece10:30 pm
The Twilight Zone
One More Pallbearer11:30 pm
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
Mr. Blanchard's Secret12:00 am
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
John Brown's Body12:30 am
Mannix
The Crimson Halo1:00 am
Cannon
Dead Pigeon2:00 am
Barnaby Jones
A Little Glory, a Little Death3:00 am
Highway Patrol
Phony Insurance4:00 am
The Facts of Life
Working It Out4:30 am
The Facts of Life
Jazzbeau5:00 am
Diff'rent Strokes
Mr. T and Mr. t5:30 am
The Beverly Hillbillies
The Clampetts Meet Mrs. Drysdale6:00 am
Local Programming

SDPB1
16.1
 Country Music
The Hillbilly Shakespeare (1945-1953)9:00 pm
  new   Amanpour and Company
09-17-201911:00 pm
BBC World News
12:00 am
Rick Steves' Europe
The Heart of England12:30 am
Rock Garden Tour, High, Wide and Handsome
1:00 am
Country Music
The Hillbilly Shakespeare (1945-1953)2:00 am
Antiques Roadshow
Salt Lake City4:00 am
NHK Newsline
5:00 am
Wai Lana Yoga
Terrific Triangle5:30 am
BBC World News
6:00 am
Local Programming

SDPB2
16.2
The Day
10:30 pm
America ReFramed
We Like It Like That11:00 pm
  movie   Our American Family: The Barreras
12:30 am
  movie   The Salinas Project
1:00 am
PBS NewsHour
09-17-20192:00 am
Amanpour and Company
09-16-20193:00 am
  movie   Second to None
4:00 am
BBC World News
5:00 am
GZERO World With Ian Bremmer
Season 2, Episode 115:30 am
Newsroom Tokyo
6:00 am
Local Programming

SDPB3
16.3
Martha Stewart's Cooking School
Lamb10:30 pm
America's Test Kitchen
Sous Vide for Everybody11:00 pm
The Great British Baking Show
Bread11:30 pm
Curious Traveler
Curious Oslo12:30 am
Martha Stewart's Cooking School
Lamb1:00 am
America's Test Kitchen
Sous Vide for Everybody1:30 am
Nick Stellino: Storyteller in the Kitchen
2:00 am
Mexico: One Plate at a Time With Rick Bayless
All in for Albondingas2:30 am
A Craftsman's Legacy
The Boat Maker3:00 am
Travelscope
Crossing the Swiss Alps3:30 am
Born to Explore With Richard Wiese
Cyprus: In Search of the Golden Fleece4:00 am
Martha Stewart's Cooking School
Lamb4:30 am
Fit 2 Stitch
Designing and Making Your Own Fashion Collection5:00 am
Painting With Wilson Bickford
Butterflies and Daisies, Part 25:30 am
Lucky Chow
Chinatown, Reimagined6:00 am
Local Programming

SDPB3
16.4
Martha Stewart's Cooking School
Lamb10:30 pm
America's Test Kitchen
Sous Vide for Everybody11:00 pm
The Great British Baking Show
Bread11:30 pm
Curious Traveler
Curious Oslo12:30 am
Martha Stewart's Cooking School
Lamb1:00 am
America's Test Kitchen
Sous Vide for Everybody1:30 am
Nick Stellino: Storyteller in the Kitchen
2:00 am
Mexico: One Plate at a Time With Rick Bayless
All in for Albondingas2:30 am
A Craftsman's Legacy
The Boat Maker3:00 am
Travelscope
Crossing the Swiss Alps3:30 am
Born to Explore With Richard Wiese
Cyprus: In Search of the Golden Fleece4:00 am
Martha Stewart's Cooking School
Lamb4:30 am
Fit 2 Stitch
Designing and Making Your Own Fashion Collection5:00 am
Painting With Wilson Bickford
Butterflies and Daisies, Part 25:30 am
Lucky Chow
Chinatown, Reimagined6:00 am
Local Programming

KSMN
20.1
 Country Music
The Hillbilly Shakespeare (1945-1953)9:00 pm
  new   Amanpour and Company
09-17-201911:00 pm
Country Music
The Hillbilly Shakespeare (1945-1953)12:00 am
Country Music
The Hillbilly Shakespeare (1945-1953)2:00 am
Antiques Roadshow
Salt Lake City4:00 am
Yoga in Practice
The Art of Connection5:00 am
Happy Yoga With Sarah Starr
Waves5:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Mars Rock for Mom Sean Has a Cold6:00 am
Local Programming

KSMN
20.2
Martha Stewart's Cooking School
Lamb10:30 pm
America's Test Kitchen
Sous Vide for Everybody11:00 pm
The Great British Baking Show
Bread11:30 pm
Curious Traveler
Curious Oslo12:30 am
Martha Stewart's Cooking School
Lamb1:00 am
America's Test Kitchen
Sous Vide for Everybody1:30 am
Nick Stellino: Storyteller in the Kitchen
2:00 am
Mexico: One Plate at a Time With Rick Bayless
All in for Albondingas2:30 am
A Craftsman's Legacy
The Boat Maker3:00 am
Travelscope
Crossing the Swiss Alps3:30 am
Born to Explore With Richard Wiese
Cyprus: In Search of the Golden Fleece4:00 am
Martha Stewart's Cooking School
Lamb4:30 am
Fit 2 Stitch
Designing and Making Your Own Fashion Collection5:00 am
Painting With Wilson Bickford
Butterflies and Daisies, Part 25:30 am
Lucky Chow
Chinatown, Reimagined6:00 am
Local Programming

KSMN
20.3
Cost of Climate Change in Minnesota
10:30 pm
How Can I Afford Retirement?
11:00 pm
Prairie Yard & Garden
12:00 am
Postcards
12:30 am
MN Original
Ta-Coumba Aiken + Noah Hoehn1:00 am
Wild Travels
Episode 1031:30 am
Hubert H. Humphrey: The Art of the Possible
2:00 am
Miles Lord: Minnesota's Maverick Judge
4:00 am
Minnesota Legends: Governor Arne Carlson
5:00 am
Prairie Yard & Garden
6:00 am
Local Programming

KSMN
20.4
The Day
10:30 pm
America ReFramed
We Like It Like That11:00 pm
  movie   Our American Family: The Barreras
12:30 am
  movie   The Salinas Project
1:00 am
PBS NewsHour
09-17-20192:00 am
Amanpour and Company
09-16-20193:00 am
  movie   Second to None
4:00 am
BBC World News
5:00 am
GZERO World With Ian Bremmer
Season 2, Episode 115:30 am
Newsroom Tokyo
6:00 am
Local Programming

KSMNK
20.5
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Lost Voice Doll Hospital10:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Flutter by Butterfly; Pretty in Pink11:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
King Cryolophosaurus; Buddy the Tracker11:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
07-23-201912:00 am
Nature Cat
A Prickly Problem; A Shedtime Story12:30 am
Nature Cat
Ice Is Nice; Bird's Eye View1:00 am
Wild Kratts
Slider, the Otter1:30 am
Wild Kratts
Birds of a Feather2:00 am
Molly of Denali
Fiddle of Nowhere; A Splash of Mink2:30 am
Odd Squad
Oscar and the Oscarbots; Picture Day3:00 am
Arthur
Falafelosophy; The Lint Rush3:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Total Eclipse of the Sunspot; Sean's Year in Space4:00 am
WordGirl
Mr. Big; Book Ends4:30 am
Cyberchase
Step by Step5:00 am
Cyberchase
The Guilty Party5:30 am
Arthur
Arthur Goes Crosswire; Sue Ellen and the Brainasaurous6:00 am
Local Programming

SDPB1
23.1
 Country Music
The Hillbilly Shakespeare (1945-1953)9:00 pm
  new   Amanpour and Company
09-17-201911:00 pm
BBC World News
12:00 am
Rick Steves' Europe
The Heart of England12:30 am
Rock Garden Tour, High, Wide and Handsome
1:00 am
Country Music
The Hillbilly Shakespeare (1945-1953)2:00 am
Antiques Roadshow
Salt Lake City4:00 am
NHK Newsline
5:00 am
Wai Lana Yoga
Terrific Triangle5:30 am
BBC World News
6:00 am
Local Programming

SDPB2
23.2
The Day
10:30 pm
America ReFramed
We Like It Like That11:00 pm
  movie   Our American Family: The Barreras
12:30 am
  movie   The Salinas Project
1:00 am
PBS NewsHour
09-17-20192:00 am
Amanpour and Company
09-16-20193:00 am
  movie   Second to None
4:00 am
BBC World News
5:00 am
GZERO World With Ian Bremmer
Season 2, Episode 115:30 am
Newsroom Tokyo
6:00 am
Local Programming

SDPB3
23.3
Martha Stewart's Cooking School
Lamb10:30 pm
America's Test Kitchen
Sous Vide for Everybody11:00 pm
The Great British Baking Show
Bread11:30 pm
Curious Traveler
Curious Oslo12:30 am
Martha Stewart's Cooking School
Lamb1:00 am
America's Test Kitchen
Sous Vide for Everybody1:30 am
Nick Stellino: Storyteller in the Kitchen
2:00 am
Mexico: One Plate at a Time With Rick Bayless
All in for Albondingas2:30 am
A Craftsman's Legacy
The Boat Maker3:00 am
Travelscope
Crossing the Swiss Alps3:30 am
Born to Explore With Richard Wiese
Cyprus: In Search of the Golden Fleece4:00 am
Martha Stewart's Cooking School
Lamb4:30 am
Fit 2 Stitch
Designing and Making Your Own Fashion Collection5:00 am
Painting With Wilson Bickford
Butterflies and Daisies, Part 25:30 am
Lucky Chow
Chinatown, Reimagined6:00 am
Local Programming

SDPB4
23.4
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Lost Voice Doll Hospital10:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Flutter by Butterfly; Pretty in Pink11:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
King Cryolophosaurus; Buddy the Tracker11:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
07-23-201912:00 am
Nature Cat
A Prickly Problem; A Shedtime Story12:30 am
Nature Cat
Ice Is Nice; Bird's Eye View1:00 am
Wild Kratts
Slider, the Otter1:30 am
Wild Kratts
Birds of a Feather2:00 am
Molly of Denali
Fiddle of Nowhere; A Splash of Mink2:30 am
Odd Squad
Oscar and the Oscarbots; Picture Day3:00 am
Arthur
Falafelosophy; The Lint Rush3:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Total Eclipse of the Sunspot; Sean's Year in Space4:00 am
WordGirl
Mr. Big; Book Ends4:30 am
Cyberchase
Step by Step5:00 am
Cyberchase
The Guilty Party5:30 am
Arthur
Arthur Goes Crosswire; Sue Ellen and the Brainasaurous6:00 am
Local Programming

KCPO
26
Forensic Files
The Common Thread10:30 pm
  new   Dish Nation
Episode 1211:00 pm
Hot Products
11:30 pm
Shepherd's Chapel
12:00 am

K43LX-D
27.1
 Country Music
The Hillbilly Shakespeare (1945-1953)9:00 pm
  new   Nightly Business Report
11:00 pm
Death in Paradise
The Stakes Are High11:30 pm
  new   Amanpour and Company
09-17-201912:30 am
Woodsmith Shop
Details of Craftsmanship1:30 am
Country Music
The Hillbilly Shakespeare (1945-1953)2:00 am
The Appalachians
4:00 am
Euromaxx
5:00 am
Nightly Business Report
5:30 am
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Waist Slenderizing6:00 am
Local Programming

K43LX-D2
27.2
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Lost Voice Doll Hospital10:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Flutter by Butterfly; Pretty in Pink11:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
King Cryolophosaurus; Buddy the Tracker11:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
07-23-201912:00 am
Nature Cat
A Prickly Problem; A Shedtime Story12:30 am
Nature Cat
Ice Is Nice; Bird's Eye View1:00 am
Wild Kratts
Slider, the Otter1:30 am
Wild Kratts
Birds of a Feather2:00 am
Molly of Denali
Fiddle of Nowhere; A Splash of Mink2:30 am
Odd Squad
Oscar and the Oscarbots; Picture Day3:00 am
Arthur
Falafelosophy; The Lint Rush3:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Total Eclipse of the Sunspot; Sean's Year in Space4:00 am
WordGirl
Mr. Big; Book Ends4:30 am
Cyberchase
Step by Step5:00 am
Cyberchase
The Guilty Party5:30 am
Arthur
Arthur Goes Crosswire; Sue Ellen and the Brainasaurous6:00 am
Local Programming

K43LX-D3
27.3
Amanpour and Company
09-17-201910:30 pm
  new   Nightly Business Report
11:30 pm
  movie   A Daring Journey: From Immigration to Education
12:00 am
  movie   Our American Family: The Barreras
12:30 am
  movie   The Salinas Project
1:00 am
PBS NewsHour
09-17-20192:00 am
Amanpour and Company
09-16-20193:00 am
  movie   Second to None
4:00 am
BBC World News
5:00 am
GZERO World With Ian Bremmer
Season 2, Episode 115:30 am
Newsroom Tokyo
6:00 am
Local Programming

MeTV
36.4
Perry Mason
The Case of the Sleepwalker's Niece10:30 pm
The Twilight Zone
One More Pallbearer11:30 pm
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
Mr. Blanchard's Secret12:00 am
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
John Brown's Body12:30 am
Mannix
The Crimson Halo1:00 am
Cannon
Dead Pigeon2:00 am
Barnaby Jones
A Little Glory, a Little Death3:00 am
Highway Patrol
Phony Insurance4:00 am
The Facts of Life
Working It Out4:30 am
The Facts of Life
Jazzbeau5:00 am
Diff'rent Strokes
Mr. T and Mr. t5:30 am
The Beverly Hillbillies
The Clampetts Meet Mrs. Drysdale6:00 am
Local Programming

KAUN
36.5
 Da Vinci's Inquest
10:00 pm
Cold Squad
11:00 pm
Heartland
12:00 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Local Programming

KAUN
42
 Da Vinci's Inquest
10:00 pm
Cold Squad
11:00 pm
Heartland
12:00 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Local Programming

KPTHD
44.1
Modern Family
When a Tree Falls10:30 pm
Mike & Molly
Joyce's Will Be Done11:00 pm
Last Man Standing
Driving Lessons11:30 pm
Last Man Standing
Pledging12:00 am
Two and a Half Men
12:30 am
Two and a Half Men
1:00 am
Funny You Should Ask
1:30 am
Live PD: Police Patrol
Live PD: Police Patrol #2022:00 am
Live PD: Police Patrol
Live PD: Police Patrol #1502:30 am
  new   Judge Mathis
09-18-20193:00 am
  new   Lauren Lake's Paternity Court
Cherry v Johnson4:00 am
  new   TMZ
09-17-20194:30 am
The Doctors
5:00 am
Judge Mathis
04-23-20196:00 am

KPTHDT2
44.2
  movie    The Devil's Own
9:30 pm
  movie   The Taking of Pelham One Two Three
11:30 pm
  movie   Midnight Cowboy
1:30 am
Bat Masterson
Buffalo Kill4:00 am
The Avengers
Return of the Cybernauts4:30 am
The Avengers 
Death's Door5:45 am

CHARGE
44.3
 Walker, Texas Ranger
10:00 pm
La Femme Nikita
11:00 pm
La Femme Nikita
12:00 am
  movie   TBA
1:00 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Local Programming

KDLTHD
46.1
The Tonight Show Starring Jimmy Fallon
10:34 pm
Late Night With Seth Meyers
11:37 pm
A Little Late With Lilly Singh
12:37 am
KDLT News
1:05 am
Paid Program
1:35 am
Today with Hoda & Jenna
09-17-20192:07 am
  new   Early Today
3:00 am
  new   Early Today
3:30 am
  new   Early Today
4:00 am
AgDay
4:30 am
  new   KDLT News Today
5:00 am

ANT
46.2
Three's Company
Jack's Bad Boy10:30 pm
Coach
A Boy and His Doll11:00 pm
  new   KDLT News at 10pm
11:30 pm
Becker
The Ugly Truth12:00 am
Wings
All's Fare12:30 am
Growing Pains
Paper Route1:00 am
Family Ties
Best Man1:30 am
Bewitched
Sam's Lost Weekend2:00 am
I Dream of Jeannie
My Son the Genie2:30 am
Johnny Carson
3:00 am
Three's Company
And Baby Makes Two4:00 am
Three's Company
Jack's Bad Boy4:30 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
Back From Paris5:00 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
The Twenty-Four Dresses5:30 am
The Joey Bishop Show
Rusty's Education6:00 am
Local Programming

KSCBDT
53.1
Kenneth Copeland
10:30 pm
Life Today
11:00 pm
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
11:30 pm
Marcus & Joni
12:00 am
Joni Table Talk
1:00 am
Reflections
1:30 am
Sid Roth It's Supernatural
2:00 am
Reflections
2:30 am
Reflections
3:30 am
Joseph Prince
4:30 am
Marriage Today
5:00 am
Rod Parsley
5:30 am
Joni Table Talk
6:00 am
Local Programming



America's leading cord cutting resource now shows America's TV listings for this zip code! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight with an antenna. In fact, every TV series and TV show you see here can be watched for free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on TV over the next 4 hours. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Sioux Falls(Mitchll) Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com