1:00 am               1:30 am               2:00 am               2:30 am               3:00 am               3:30 am               4:00 am               4:30 am               5:00 am               5:30 am               6:00 am               6:30 am               7:00 am               7:30 am               8:00 am               8:30 am               9:00 am               

SDPB1
2.1
The Stavig Letters
1:00 am
The Great British Baking Show
The Final2:00 am
Endeavour on Masterpiece
Oracle3:00 am
NHK Newsline
5:00 am
Wai Lana Yoga
Backbend Boons5:30 am
BBC World News
6:00 am
Peg + Cat
The Package Problem; the Train Problem6:30 am
Hero Elementary
With a Little Push; Track That Pack7:00 am
Molly of Denali
Ice Sculpture; Tale of a Totem7:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Mary Shelley; I Am Harry Houdini8:00 am
Curious George
Zeros to Donuts; Curious George, Stain Remover8:30 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Jodi’s Mama Travels for Work; The Tiger Family Babysits9:00 am

SDPB2
2.2
Beyond the Canvas
Episode 21:00 am
Stories From the Stage
Sounds Like Summer1:30 am
PBS NewsHour
2:00 am
Amanpour and Company
3:00 am
movie Shanghai 1937: Where World War II Began
4:00 am
BBC World News
5:00 am
Local Programming Life From Above
Moving Planet7:00 am
Life From Above
Colorful Planet8:00 am
Beyond the Canvas
Episode 29:00 am

SDPB3
2.3
No Passport Required
Los Angeles1:00 am
Flavor of Poland
Warszawa2:00 am
To Dine For With Kate Sullivan
Kevin Kwan, Author of Crazy Rich Asian2:30 am
This Old House
Westerly: Return to Paradise3:00 am
Ask This Old House
Women’s Repair Class, Garden3:30 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
Naples and Pompeii4:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Mountain Hide-Away4:30 am
J Schwanke’s Life in Bloom
The Garden, Contained5:00 am
A Growing Passion
5:30 am
Quilting Arts
Yin and Yang6:00 am
Landscapes Through Time With David Dunlop
Honfleur: ‘Turner: The Harbor of Dieppe’6:30 am
A Craftsman’s Legacy
The Blacksmith7:00 am
Woodsmith Shop
Miterless Picture Frames7:30 am
Ciao Italia
Salads from Guy’s Garden8:00 am
Lucky Chow
Hybrids8:30 am
Bare Feet With Mickela Mallozzi
Seville, Spain9:00 am

SDPB4
2.4
Wild Kratts
The Other Martins1:00 am
Wild Kratts
In Search of the Easter Bunny1:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Kate Warne; I am Sir Arthur Conan Doyle2:00 am
Molly of Denali
Rocky Rescue / Canoe Journey2:30 am
Hero Elementary
Turtle Beach; Shine a Light on Me3:00 am
Odd Squad
The O Team; Show Me the Money3:30 am
Arthur
Arthur Makes a Movie; Go to Your Room, D.W.4:00 am
WordGirl
Chuck With a Sidekick of Brent; Yarn-4-Gold4:30 am
Splash and Bubbles
One Big Ocean: Parts 3 and 45:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Fan Mail; Hooray for Cleo5:30 am
Peg + Cat
The George Washington Problem; The High Noon Problem6:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Peter’s Blues; Pink Raspberry6:30 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
The Tiger Family Grows; Daniel Learns About Being a Big Brother7:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Calm at the Restaurant; Calm in Class7:30 am
new Sesame Street
Elmo the Engineer8:00 am
Esme & Roy
Air Snugs & A Mighty Shy Guy8:30 am
Super WHY!
The Alphabet’s Sad Day9:00 am

KDLODT
3.1
new ET Entertainment Tonight
1:10 am
new CBS Overnight News
1:40 am
new CBS Morning News
4:00 am
new KELOLAND This Morning at 4:30 AM
4:30 am
new KELOLAND This Morning at 5 AM
5:00 am
KELOLAND This Morning at 5:30 AM
5:30 am
new KELOLAND This Morning
6:00 am
new CBS This Morning
7:00 am
Let’s Make a Deal
9:00 am

KPRYHD
4.1
The Big Bang Theory
The Barbarian Sublimation1:07 am
The Big Bang Theory
The Application Deterioration1:37 am
new World News Now
2:07 am
new World News Now
4:00 am
new America This Morning
4:30 am
Dakota News Now @ 5 am on KSFY
5:00 am
Dakota News Now @ 5:30 am on KSFY
5:30 am
Local Programming new Good Morning America
7:00 am
new Live With Kelly and Ryan
Sisanie Villaclara; Bryan Cranston; Bryan Cranston9:00 am

KTIV-HD
4.1
new Extra
1:06 am
Local Programming Today with Hoda & Jenna
2:06 am
new Early Today
3:00 am
new Early Today
3:30 am
new Early Today
4:00 am
AgDay
4:30 am
new News 4 Today
5:00 am
new Today
7:00 am
new Today 3rd Hour
9:00 am

KTIVDT2
4.2
sports SSN Sports
1:00 am
new Dish Nation
Episode 2461:30 am
new Access Hollywood
2:00 am
The Game
2:30 am
The Game
I Got 99 Problems and My Chick Is One3:00 am
Local Programming AgDay
5:30 am
Judge Jerry
01-15-20206:00 am
Judge Jerry
01-16-20206:30 am
Maury
7:00 am
The Steve Wilkos Show
Here’s Your Chance, Prove You’re Innocent8:00 am
The Steve Wilkos Show
“Steve, I Can’t Keep It a Secret Anymore”9:00 am

MeTV
4.3
Mannix
Walk a Double Line1:00 am
Cannon
The Quasar Kill2:00 am
Barnaby Jones
Fatal Witness3:00 am
Highway Patrol
The Seventh Green4:00 am
Dragnet
The Missing Realtor4:30 am
Dragnet
The Big Dog5:00 am
I Love Lucy
Off to Florida5:30 am
The Beverly Hillbillies
Clampetts in Court6:00 am
My Three Sons
Par for the Course6:30 am
Leave It to Beaver
Wally’s Girl Trouble7:00 am
Leave It to Beaver
Beaver’s Short Pants7:30 am
Perry Mason
The Case of the Calendar Girl8:00 am
Local Programming

KDLVDT
5.1
Dakota News Now On KDLT @ 10pm
1:05 am
Local Programming Today with Hoda & Jenna
2:06 am
new Early Today
3:00 am
new Early Today
3:30 am
new Early Today
4:00 am
AgDay
4:30 am
new Dakota News Now @ 5am On KDLT
5:00 am
new Dakota News Now @ 5:30AM on KDLT
5:30 am
new Dakota News Now @ 6AM on KDLT
6:00 am
new Today
7:00 am
new Today 3rd Hour
9:00 am

KPLODT
6.1
new ET Entertainment Tonight
1:10 am
new CBS Overnight News
1:40 am
new CBS Morning News
4:00 am
new KELOLAND This Morning at 4:30 AM
4:30 am
new KELOLAND This Morning at 5 AM
5:00 am
KELOLAND This Morning at 5:30 AM
5:30 am
new KELOLAND This Morning
6:00 am
new CBS This Morning
7:00 am
Let’s Make a Deal
9:00 am

KPLO2
6.2
 Dateline
Rear Window12:30 am
new Dish Nation
Episode 2461:30 am
KELO WeatherNow
2:00 am
new KELOLAND This Morning
4:30 am
KELO WeatherNow
7:00 am
The Dr. Oz Show
8:00 am
The Mel Robbins Show
The Good News Hour9:00 am

KTTWD
7.1
new TMZ Live
1:00 am
Off-Air
2:00 am
Funny You Should Ask
04-28-20205:30 am
Funny You Should Ask
04-28-20206:00 am
Recipe TV
04-28-20206:30 am
Missing
The Cases of 22 Missing Children and 2 Missing Adults.7:00 am
How I Met Your Mother
The Rough Patch7:30 am
new RightThisMinute
8:00 am
new RightThisMinute
8:30 am
Lauren Lake’s Paternity Court
Wolf v Shelton9:00 am

THIS
7.2
movie  Chato’s Land
11:30 pm
movie Assassination
1:30 am
Green Acres
Parity Begins at Home3:30 am
Local Programming In the Heat of the Night
Singing the Blues8:00 am
movie The Pink Panther
9:00 am

COZI
7.3
Will & Grace
Forbidden Fruit1:00 am
Will & Grace
Cop to It1:30 am
The Nanny
Here Comes the Brood2:00 am
The Nanny
The Butler, the Husband, the Wife and Her Mother2:30 am
Here’s Lucy
Lucy Is a Bird Sitter3:00 am
Here’s Lucy
Lucy and Chuck Connors Have a Surprise Slumber Party3:30 am
Cindy Crawford’s Skincare Secrets
4:00 am
Make Room for Daddy
Surprise Party5:00 am
Make Room for Daddy
Gina for President5:30 am
Murder, She Wrote
Corpse Flew First Class6:00 am
Murder, She Wrote
Crossed Up7:00 am
Charlie’s Angels
The Jade Trap8:00 am
The Bionic Woman
Max9:00 am

SDPB1
8.1
The Stavig Letters
1:00 am
The Great British Baking Show
The Final2:00 am
Endeavour on Masterpiece
Oracle3:00 am
NHK Newsline
5:00 am
Wai Lana Yoga
Backbend Boons5:30 am
BBC World News
6:00 am
Peg + Cat
The Package Problem; the Train Problem6:30 am
Hero Elementary
With a Little Push; Track That Pack7:00 am
Molly of Denali
Ice Sculpture; Tale of a Totem7:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Mary Shelley; I Am Harry Houdini8:00 am
Curious George
Zeros to Donuts; Curious George, Stain Remover8:30 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Jodi’s Mama Travels for Work; The Tiger Family Babysits9:00 am

SDPB2
8.2
Beyond the Canvas
Episode 21:00 am
Stories From the Stage
Sounds Like Summer1:30 am
PBS NewsHour
2:00 am
Amanpour and Company
3:00 am
movie Shanghai 1937: Where World War II Began
4:00 am
BBC World News
5:00 am
Local Programming Life From Above
Moving Planet7:00 am
Life From Above
Colorful Planet8:00 am
Beyond the Canvas
Episode 29:00 am

SDPB3
8.3
No Passport Required
Los Angeles1:00 am
Flavor of Poland
Warszawa2:00 am
To Dine For With Kate Sullivan
Kevin Kwan, Author of Crazy Rich Asian2:30 am
This Old House
Westerly: Return to Paradise3:00 am
Ask This Old House
Women’s Repair Class, Garden3:30 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
Naples and Pompeii4:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Mountain Hide-Away4:30 am
J Schwanke’s Life in Bloom
The Garden, Contained5:00 am
A Growing Passion
5:30 am
Quilting Arts
Yin and Yang6:00 am
Landscapes Through Time With David Dunlop
Honfleur: ‘Turner: The Harbor of Dieppe’6:30 am
A Craftsman’s Legacy
The Blacksmith7:00 am
Woodsmith Shop
Miterless Picture Frames7:30 am
Ciao Italia
Salads from Guy’s Garden8:00 am
Lucky Chow
Hybrids8:30 am
Bare Feet With Mickela Mallozzi
Seville, Spain9:00 am

SDPB4
8.4
Wild Kratts
The Other Martins1:00 am
Wild Kratts
In Search of the Easter Bunny1:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Kate Warne; I am Sir Arthur Conan Doyle2:00 am
Molly of Denali
Rocky Rescue / Canoe Journey2:30 am
Hero Elementary
Turtle Beach; Shine a Light on Me3:00 am
Odd Squad
The O Team; Show Me the Money3:30 am
Arthur
Arthur Makes a Movie; Go to Your Room, D.W.4:00 am
WordGirl
Chuck With a Sidekick of Brent; Yarn-4-Gold4:30 am
Splash and Bubbles
One Big Ocean: Parts 3 and 45:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Fan Mail; Hooray for Cleo5:30 am
Peg + Cat
The George Washington Problem; The High Noon Problem6:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Peter’s Blues; Pink Raspberry6:30 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
The Tiger Family Grows; Daniel Learns About Being a Big Brother7:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Calm at the Restaurant; Calm in Class7:30 am
new Sesame Street
Elmo the Engineer8:00 am
Esme & Roy
Air Snugs & A Mighty Shy Guy8:30 am
Super WHY!
The Alphabet’s Sad Day9:00 am

KCAUD
9.1
new World News Now
1:00 am
new America This Morning
4:30 am
new Good Day Siouxland at 5
5:00 am
new Good Day Siouxland at 6
6:00 am
new Good Morning America
7:00 am
new Live With Kelly and Ryan
Sisanie Villaclara; Bryan Cranston; Bryan Cranston9:00 am

KCAU
9.2
Unsolved Mysteries
1:00 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Scandal
White Hat’s Back On5:00 am
American Greed
The Body Snatcher6:00 am
American Greed
Suicide Is Painless7:00 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
8:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
A TV Icon Accused of Murder9:00 am

KCAU
9.3
3rd Rock from the Sun
This Little Dick Goes to Market1:00 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Youth Is Wasted on the Dick1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Local Programming World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
The Ties That Bind5:30 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Collateral Damage6:00 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Recreational Activities6:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Fire Music7:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Grace Tests Out7:30 am
Grace Under Fire
A Holly Jolly Christmas8:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Matthew’s Old Lady8:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Grace of Wrath9:00 am

KCAU
9.4
movie  Pawn
11:30 pm
The Game
Stay Fierce, Malik1:30 am
Without a Trace
The Calm Before2:00 am
Scandal
The Miseducation of Susan Ross3:00 am
The Wendy Williams Show
Adam Pally4:00 am
The Real
AKON (Akonda)5:00 am
Judge Faith
Good Deed Gone Wrong; Busted Basement6:00 am
Judge Faith
Sign In, Sign Out; Temps and T-Boned6:30 am
Judge Faith
Lovers Loan7:00 am
Judge Faith
Up, Up and No Pay7:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
8:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
8:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:00 am

SDPB1
10.1
The Stavig Letters
1:00 am
The Great British Baking Show
The Final2:00 am
Endeavour on Masterpiece
Oracle3:00 am
NHK Newsline
5:00 am
Wai Lana Yoga
Backbend Boons5:30 am
BBC World News
6:00 am
Peg + Cat
The Package Problem; the Train Problem6:30 am
Hero Elementary
With a Little Push; Track That Pack7:00 am
Molly of Denali
Ice Sculpture; Tale of a Totem7:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Mary Shelley; I Am Harry Houdini8:00 am
Curious George
Zeros to Donuts; Curious George, Stain Remover8:30 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Jodi’s Mama Travels for Work; The Tiger Family Babysits9:00 am

SDPB2
10.2
Beyond the Canvas
Episode 21:00 am
Stories From the Stage
Sounds Like Summer1:30 am
PBS NewsHour
2:00 am
Amanpour and Company
3:00 am
movie Shanghai 1937: Where World War II Began
4:00 am
BBC World News
5:00 am
Local Programming Life From Above
Moving Planet7:00 am
Life From Above
Colorful Planet8:00 am
Beyond the Canvas
Episode 29:00 am

SDPB3
10.3
No Passport Required
Los Angeles1:00 am
Flavor of Poland
Warszawa2:00 am
To Dine For With Kate Sullivan
Kevin Kwan, Author of Crazy Rich Asian2:30 am
This Old House
Westerly: Return to Paradise3:00 am
Ask This Old House
Women’s Repair Class, Garden3:30 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
Naples and Pompeii4:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Mountain Hide-Away4:30 am
J Schwanke’s Life in Bloom
The Garden, Contained5:00 am
A Growing Passion
5:30 am
Quilting Arts
Yin and Yang6:00 am
Landscapes Through Time With David Dunlop
Honfleur: ‘Turner: The Harbor of Dieppe’6:30 am
A Craftsman’s Legacy
The Blacksmith7:00 am
Woodsmith Shop
Miterless Picture Frames7:30 am
Ciao Italia
Salads from Guy’s Garden8:00 am
Lucky Chow
Hybrids8:30 am
Bare Feet With Mickela Mallozzi
Seville, Spain9:00 am

SDPB4
10.4
Wild Kratts
The Other Martins1:00 am
Wild Kratts
In Search of the Easter Bunny1:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Kate Warne; I am Sir Arthur Conan Doyle2:00 am
Molly of Denali
Rocky Rescue / Canoe Journey2:30 am
Hero Elementary
Turtle Beach; Shine a Light on Me3:00 am
Odd Squad
The O Team; Show Me the Money3:30 am
Arthur
Arthur Makes a Movie; Go to Your Room, D.W.4:00 am
WordGirl
Chuck With a Sidekick of Brent; Yarn-4-Gold4:30 am
Splash and Bubbles
One Big Ocean: Parts 3 and 45:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Fan Mail; Hooray for Cleo5:30 am
Peg + Cat
The George Washington Problem; The High Noon Problem6:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Peter’s Blues; Pink Raspberry6:30 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
The Tiger Family Grows; Daniel Learns About Being a Big Brother7:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Calm at the Restaurant; Calm in Class7:30 am
new Sesame Street
Elmo the Engineer8:00 am
Esme & Roy
Air Snugs & A Mighty Shy Guy8:30 am
Super WHY!
The Alphabet’s Sad Day9:00 am

KELO-DT
11.1
new ET Entertainment Tonight
1:10 am
new CBS Overnight News
1:40 am
new CBS Morning News
4:00 am
new KELOLAND This Morning at 4:30 AM
4:30 am
new KELOLAND This Morning at 5 AM
5:00 am
KELOLAND This Morning at 5:30 AM
5:30 am
new KELOLAND This Morning
6:00 am
new CBS This Morning
7:00 am
Let’s Make a Deal
9:00 am

UTV
11.2
 Dateline
Rear Window12:30 am
new Dish Nation
Episode 2461:30 am
KELO WeatherNow
2:00 am
new KELOLAND This Morning
4:30 am
KELO WeatherNow
7:00 am
The Dr. Oz Show
8:00 am
The Mel Robbins Show
The Good News Hour9:00 am

ION
11.3
The Listener
The Bank Job1:00 am
Local Programming Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
4:00 am
Local Programming Through the Bible with Les Feldick
5:30 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Faithfully6:00 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Astoria Helen7:00 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Folie a Deux8:00 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Family Values9:00 am

KELODT4
11.4
Unsolved Mysteries
1:00 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Scandal
White Hat’s Back On5:00 am
American Greed
The Body Snatcher6:00 am
American Greed
Suicide Is Painless7:00 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
8:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
A TV Icon Accused of Murder9:00 am

KTTMH
12.1
new TMZ Live
1:00 am
Off-Air
2:00 am
Funny You Should Ask
04-28-20205:30 am
Funny You Should Ask
04-28-20206:00 am
Recipe TV
04-28-20206:30 am
Missing
The Cases of 22 Missing Children and 2 Missing Adults.7:00 am
How I Met Your Mother
The Rough Patch7:30 am
new RightThisMinute
8:00 am
new RightThisMinute
8:30 am
Lauren Lake’s Paternity Court
Wolf v Shelton9:00 am

KTTM
12.2
movie  Chato’s Land
11:30 pm
movie Assassination
1:30 am
Green Acres
Parity Begins at Home3:30 am
Local Programming In the Heat of the Night
Singing the Blues8:00 am
movie The Pink Panther
9:00 am

COZITV
12.3
Will & Grace
Forbidden Fruit1:00 am
Will & Grace
Cop to It1:30 am
The Nanny
Here Comes the Brood2:00 am
The Nanny
The Butler, the Husband, the Wife and Her Mother2:30 am
Here’s Lucy
Lucy Is a Bird Sitter3:00 am
Here’s Lucy
Lucy and Chuck Connors Have a Surprise Slumber Party3:30 am
Cindy Crawford’s Skincare Secrets
4:00 am
Make Room for Daddy
Surprise Party5:00 am
Make Room for Daddy
Gina for President5:30 am
Murder, She Wrote
Corpse Flew First Class6:00 am
Murder, She Wrote
Crossed Up7:00 am
Charlie’s Angels
The Jade Trap8:00 am
The Bionic Woman
Max9:00 am

KSFYD
13.1
The Big Bang Theory
The Barbarian Sublimation1:07 am
The Big Bang Theory
The Application Deterioration1:37 am
new World News Now
2:07 am
new World News Now
4:00 am
new America This Morning
4:30 am
Dakota News Now @ 5 am on KSFY
5:00 am
Dakota News Now @ 5:30 am on KSFY
5:30 am
Local Programming new Good Morning America
7:00 am
new Live With Kelly and Ryan
Sisanie Villaclara; Bryan Cranston; Bryan Cranston9:00 am

CW-HD
13.2
Sheriffs…El Dorado County
1:00 am
Seinfeld
The Betrayal1:30 am
Local Programming Judge Jerry
01-15-20206:00 am
Judge Jerry
01-16-20206:30 am
Maury
7:00 am
The Steve Wilkos Show
Here’s Your Chance, Prove You’re Innocent8:00 am
The Steve Wilkos Show
“Steve, I Can’t Keep It a Secret Anymore”9:00 am

MeTV
13.3
Mannix
Walk a Double Line1:00 am
Cannon
The Quasar Kill2:00 am
Barnaby Jones
Fatal Witness3:00 am
Highway Patrol
The Seventh Green4:00 am
Dragnet
The Missing Realtor4:30 am
Dragnet
The Big Dog5:00 am
I Love Lucy
Off to Florida5:30 am
The Beverly Hillbillies
Clampetts in Court6:00 am
My Three Sons
Par for the Course6:30 am
Leave It to Beaver
Wally’s Girl Trouble7:00 am
Leave It to Beaver
Beaver’s Short Pants7:30 am
Perry Mason
The Case of the Calendar Girl8:00 am
Local Programming

SDPB1
16.1
The Stavig Letters
1:00 am
The Great British Baking Show
The Final2:00 am
Endeavour on Masterpiece
Oracle3:00 am
NHK Newsline
5:00 am
Wai Lana Yoga
Backbend Boons5:30 am
BBC World News
6:00 am
Peg + Cat
The Package Problem; the Train Problem6:30 am
Hero Elementary
With a Little Push; Track That Pack7:00 am
Molly of Denali
Ice Sculpture; Tale of a Totem7:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Mary Shelley; I Am Harry Houdini8:00 am
Curious George
Zeros to Donuts; Curious George, Stain Remover8:30 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Jodi’s Mama Travels for Work; The Tiger Family Babysits9:00 am

SDPB2
16.2
Beyond the Canvas
Episode 21:00 am
Stories From the Stage
Sounds Like Summer1:30 am
PBS NewsHour
2:00 am
Amanpour and Company
3:00 am
movie Shanghai 1937: Where World War II Began
4:00 am
BBC World News
5:00 am
Local Programming Life From Above
Moving Planet7:00 am
Life From Above
Colorful Planet8:00 am
Beyond the Canvas
Episode 29:00 am

SDPB3
16.3
No Passport Required
Los Angeles1:00 am
Flavor of Poland
Warszawa2:00 am
To Dine For With Kate Sullivan
Kevin Kwan, Author of Crazy Rich Asian2:30 am
This Old House
Westerly: Return to Paradise3:00 am
Ask This Old House
Women’s Repair Class, Garden3:30 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
Naples and Pompeii4:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Mountain Hide-Away4:30 am
J Schwanke’s Life in Bloom
The Garden, Contained5:00 am
A Growing Passion
5:30 am
Quilting Arts
Yin and Yang6:00 am
Landscapes Through Time With David Dunlop
Honfleur: ‘Turner: The Harbor of Dieppe’6:30 am
A Craftsman’s Legacy
The Blacksmith7:00 am
Woodsmith Shop
Miterless Picture Frames7:30 am
Ciao Italia
Salads from Guy’s Garden8:00 am
Lucky Chow
Hybrids8:30 am
Bare Feet With Mickela Mallozzi
Seville, Spain9:00 am

SDPB3
16.4
No Passport Required
Los Angeles1:00 am
Flavor of Poland
Warszawa2:00 am
To Dine For With Kate Sullivan
Kevin Kwan, Author of Crazy Rich Asian2:30 am
This Old House
Westerly: Return to Paradise3:00 am
Ask This Old House
Women’s Repair Class, Garden3:30 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
Naples and Pompeii4:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Mountain Hide-Away4:30 am
J Schwanke’s Life in Bloom
The Garden, Contained5:00 am
A Growing Passion
5:30 am
Quilting Arts
Yin and Yang6:00 am
Landscapes Through Time With David Dunlop
Honfleur: ‘Turner: The Harbor of Dieppe’6:30 am
A Craftsman’s Legacy
The Blacksmith7:00 am
Woodsmith Shop
Miterless Picture Frames7:30 am
Ciao Italia
Salads from Guy’s Garden8:00 am
Lucky Chow
Hybrids8:30 am
Bare Feet With Mickela Mallozzi
Seville, Spain9:00 am

KSMN
20.1
 POV
About Love12:00 am
sports Prairie Sportsman
1:30 am
The Great British Baking Show
The Final2:00 am
Endeavour on Masterpiece
Oracle3:00 am
Happy Yoga With Sarah Starr
Summer Sunflower Sunset5:00 am
Happy Yoga With Sarah Starr
Serene Tide Pools5:30 am
Peg + Cat
The George Washington Problem; The High Noon Problem6:00 am
Nature Cat
Great Salt Lake; The Praying Mantis Hunters6:30 am
Hero Elementary
With a Little Push; Track That Pack7:00 am
Molly of Denali
Ice Sculpture; Tale of a Totem7:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Mary Shelley; I Am Harry Houdini8:00 am
new Let’s Go Luna!
Stinky Fruit / Kick It Good8:30 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Jodi’s Mama Travels for Work; The Tiger Family Babysits9:00 am

KSMN
20.2
No Passport Required
Los Angeles1:00 am
Flavor of Poland
Warszawa2:00 am
To Dine For With Kate Sullivan
Kevin Kwan, Author of Crazy Rich Asian2:30 am
This Old House
3:00 am
Ask This Old House
3:30 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
Naples and Pompeii4:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Mountain Hide-Away4:30 am
J Schwanke’s Life in Bloom
The Garden, Contained5:00 am
A Growing Passion
5:30 am
Quilting Arts
Yin and Yang6:00 am
Landscapes Through Time With David Dunlop
Honfleur: ‘Turner: The Harbor of Dieppe’6:30 am
A Craftsman’s Legacy
The Blacksmith7:00 am
Woodsmith Shop
Miterless Picture Frames7:30 am
Ciao Italia
Salads from Guy’s Garden8:00 am
Lucky Chow
Hybrids8:30 am
Bare Feet With Mickela Mallozzi
Seville, Spain9:00 am

KSMN
20.3
MN Original
Eric William Carroll; Aby Wolf; Michael Hall; Hmong Breakers Leadership Council1:00 am
Dakota Life
Generations1:30 am
movie Game On: Women Can Coach
2:00 am
Community Leadership After 50
3:00 am
Our Voices: Transforming Leadership
3:30 am
University Ave: One Street, 1000 Dreams
4:00 am
How Can I Afford Retirement?
5:00 am
Outdoor Wisconsin
6:00 am
Prairie Mosaic
6:30 am
MN Original
Eric William Carroll; Aby Wolf; Michael Hall; Hmong Breakers Leadership Council7:00 am
Dakota Life
Generations7:30 am
movie Game On: Women Can Coach
8:00 am
Community Leadership After 50
9:00 am

KSMN
20.4
Beyond the Canvas
Episode 21:00 am
Stories From the Stage
Sounds Like Summer1:30 am
PBS NewsHour
2:00 am
Amanpour and Company
3:00 am
movie Shanghai 1937: Where World War II Began
4:00 am
BBC World News
5:00 am
Local Programming Four Seasons in Japan
6:30 am
Life From Above
Moving Planet7:00 am
Life From Above
Colorful Planet8:00 am
Beyond the Canvas
Episode 29:00 am

KSMNK
20.5
Wild Kratts
The Other Martins1:00 am
Wild Kratts
In Search of the Easter Bunny1:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Kate Warne; I am Sir Arthur Conan Doyle2:00 am
Molly of Denali
Rocky Rescue / Canoe Journey2:30 am
Hero Elementary
Turtle Beach; Shine a Light on Me3:00 am
Odd Squad
The O Team; Show Me the Money3:30 am
Arthur
Arthur Makes a Movie; Go to Your Room, D.W.4:00 am
WordGirl
Chuck With a Sidekick of Brent; Yarn-4-Gold4:30 am
Splash and Bubbles
One Big Ocean: Parts 3 and 45:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Fan Mail; Hooray for Cleo5:30 am
Peg + Cat
The George Washington Problem; The High Noon Problem6:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Peter’s Blues; Pink Raspberry6:30 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
The Tiger Family Grows; Daniel Learns About Being a Big Brother7:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Calm at the Restaurant; Calm in Class7:30 am
new Sesame Street
Elmo the Engineer8:00 am
Esme & Roy
Air Snugs & A Mighty Shy Guy8:30 am
Super WHY!
The Alphabet’s Sad Day9:00 am

SDPB1
23.1
The Stavig Letters
1:00 am
The Great British Baking Show
The Final2:00 am
Endeavour on Masterpiece
Oracle3:00 am
NHK Newsline
5:00 am
Wai Lana Yoga
Backbend Boons5:30 am
BBC World News
6:00 am
Peg + Cat
The Package Problem; the Train Problem6:30 am
Hero Elementary
With a Little Push; Track That Pack7:00 am
Molly of Denali
Ice Sculpture; Tale of a Totem7:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Mary Shelley; I Am Harry Houdini8:00 am
Curious George
Zeros to Donuts; Curious George, Stain Remover8:30 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Jodi’s Mama Travels for Work; The Tiger Family Babysits9:00 am

SDPB2
23.2
Beyond the Canvas
Episode 21:00 am
Stories From the Stage
Sounds Like Summer1:30 am
PBS NewsHour
2:00 am
Amanpour and Company
3:00 am
movie Shanghai 1937: Where World War II Began
4:00 am
BBC World News
5:00 am
Local Programming Life From Above
Moving Planet7:00 am
Life From Above
Colorful Planet8:00 am
Beyond the Canvas
Episode 29:00 am

SDPB3
23.3
No Passport Required
Los Angeles1:00 am
Flavor of Poland
Warszawa2:00 am
To Dine For With Kate Sullivan
Kevin Kwan, Author of Crazy Rich Asian2:30 am
This Old House
Westerly: Return to Paradise3:00 am
Ask This Old House
Women’s Repair Class, Garden3:30 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
Naples and Pompeii4:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Mountain Hide-Away4:30 am
J Schwanke’s Life in Bloom
The Garden, Contained5:00 am
A Growing Passion
5:30 am
Quilting Arts
Yin and Yang6:00 am
Landscapes Through Time With David Dunlop
Honfleur: ‘Turner: The Harbor of Dieppe’6:30 am
A Craftsman’s Legacy
The Blacksmith7:00 am
Woodsmith Shop
Miterless Picture Frames7:30 am
Ciao Italia
Salads from Guy’s Garden8:00 am
Lucky Chow
Hybrids8:30 am
Bare Feet With Mickela Mallozzi
Seville, Spain9:00 am

SDPB4
23.4
Wild Kratts
The Other Martins1:00 am
Wild Kratts
In Search of the Easter Bunny1:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Kate Warne; I am Sir Arthur Conan Doyle2:00 am
Molly of Denali
Rocky Rescue / Canoe Journey2:30 am
Hero Elementary
Turtle Beach; Shine a Light on Me3:00 am
Odd Squad
The O Team; Show Me the Money3:30 am
Arthur
Arthur Makes a Movie; Go to Your Room, D.W.4:00 am
WordGirl
Chuck With a Sidekick of Brent; Yarn-4-Gold4:30 am
Splash and Bubbles
One Big Ocean: Parts 3 and 45:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Fan Mail; Hooray for Cleo5:30 am
Peg + Cat
The George Washington Problem; The High Noon Problem6:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Peter’s Blues; Pink Raspberry6:30 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
The Tiger Family Grows; Daniel Learns About Being a Big Brother7:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Calm at the Restaurant; Calm in Class7:30 am
new Sesame Street
Elmo the Engineer8:00 am
Esme & Roy
Air Snugs & A Mighty Shy Guy8:30 am
Super WHY!
The Alphabet’s Sad Day9:00 am

KCPO
26
 Shepherd’s Chapel
12:00 am
The Centsables
7:00 am
Hot Products
7:30 am
Hot Products
8:00 am
Hot Products
8:30 am
Shepherd’s Chapel
9:00 am

K43LX-D
27.1
Global 3000
1:00 am
British Antiques Roadshow
Trentham Gardens 21:30 am
Antiques Roadshow
Tucson2:00 am
Antiques Roadshow
Omaha3:00 am
Celebrating The Fair
4:00 am
Global 3000
5:00 am
BBC World News
5:30 am
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Spinal Fascia with Miranda Esmonde-White6:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
What’s a Satellite; Satellite Selfie6:30 am
Hero Elementary
With a Little Push; Track That Pack7:00 am
Molly of Denali
Ice Sculpture; Tale of a Totem7:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Mary Shelley; I Am Harry Houdini8:00 am
new Let’s Go Luna!
Stinky Fruit / Kick It Good8:30 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Jodi’s Mama Travels for Work; The Tiger Family Babysits9:00 am

K43LX-D2
27.2
Wild Kratts
The Other Martins1:00 am
Wild Kratts
In Search of the Easter Bunny1:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Kate Warne; I am Sir Arthur Conan Doyle2:00 am
Molly of Denali
Rocky Rescue / Canoe Journey2:30 am
Hero Elementary
Turtle Beach; Shine a Light on Me3:00 am
Odd Squad
The O Team; Show Me the Money3:30 am
Arthur
Arthur Makes a Movie; Go to Your Room, D.W.4:00 am
WordGirl
Chuck With a Sidekick of Brent; Yarn-4-Gold4:30 am
Splash and Bubbles
One Big Ocean: Parts 3 and 45:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Fan Mail; Hooray for Cleo5:30 am
Peg + Cat
The George Washington Problem; The High Noon Problem6:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Peter’s Blues; Pink Raspberry6:30 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
The Tiger Family Grows; Daniel Learns About Being a Big Brother7:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Calm at the Restaurant; Calm in Class7:30 am
new Sesame Street
Elmo the Engineer8:00 am
Esme & Roy
Air Snugs & A Mighty Shy Guy8:30 am
Super WHY!
The Alphabet’s Sad Day9:00 am

K43LX-D3
27.3
Beyond the Canvas
Episode 21:00 am
Stories From the Stage
Sounds Like Summer1:30 am
PBS NewsHour
2:00 am
Amanpour and Company
3:00 am
movie Shanghai 1937: Where World War II Began
4:00 am
BBC World News
5:00 am
Local Programming Four Seasons in Japan
6:30 am
Life From Above
Moving Planet7:00 am
Life From Above
Colorful Planet8:00 am
Beyond the Canvas
Episode 29:00 am

MeTV
36.4
Mannix
Walk a Double Line1:00 am
Cannon
The Quasar Kill2:00 am
Barnaby Jones
Fatal Witness3:00 am
Highway Patrol
The Seventh Green4:00 am
Dragnet
The Missing Realtor4:30 am
Dragnet
The Big Dog5:00 am
I Love Lucy
Off to Florida5:30 am
The Beverly Hillbillies
Clampetts in Court6:00 am
My Three Sons
Par for the Course6:30 am
Leave It to Beaver
Wally’s Girl Trouble7:00 am
Leave It to Beaver
Beaver’s Short Pants7:30 am
Perry Mason
The Case of the Calendar Girl8:00 am
Local Programming

KPTHD
44.1
Family Feud
02-27-20181:00 am
new DailyMailTV
1:30 am
new DailyMailTV
2:00 am
Funny You Should Ask
04-27-20202:30 am
Judge Mathis
05-14-20203:00 am
Funny You Should Ask
04-27-20204:00 am
new TMZ
4:30 am
The Doctors
5:00 am
Judge Mathis
Plaintiff was friends with the Defendant6:00 am
Lauren Lake’s Paternity Court
Germany v Holiday7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Xploration Nature Knows Best
8:00 am
Couples Court
Peterson v Griffin8:30 am
Maury
I’m 19…Is My 35-year-old Boyfriend Cheating With My Mom?9:00 am

KPTHDT2
44.2
You Gotta Eat Here!
Sugarbowl; Grilled Cheese; Shish Kabob Hut1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Jamie’s 15 Minute Meals
Lamb Meatballs And Chicken Salad7:30 am
The Martha Stewart Show
Sweets for All8:00 am
The Martha Stewart Show
Pastry Show9:00 am

CHARGE
44.3
Walker, Texas Ranger
1:00 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
2:00 am
Local Programming Magnum, P.I.
9:00 am

KDLTHD
46.1
Dakota News Now On KDLT @ 10pm
1:05 am
Local Programming Today with Hoda & Jenna
2:06 am
new Early Today
3:00 am
new Early Today
3:30 am
new Early Today
4:00 am
AgDay
4:30 am
new Dakota News Now @ 5am On KDLT
5:00 am
new Dakota News Now @ 5:30AM on KDLT
5:30 am
new Dakota News Now @ 6AM on KDLT
6:00 am
new Today
7:00 am
new Today 3rd Hour
9:00 am

ANT
46.2
NewsRadio
1:00 am
NewsRadio
1:30 am
Murphy Brown
2:00 am
Murphy Brown
2:30 am
Family Ties
3:00 am
Family Ties
3:30 am
Growing Pains
4:00 am
Growing Pains
4:30 am
The Partridge Family
5:00 am
The Partridge Family
5:30 am
The Joey Bishop Show
6:00 am
The Joey Bishop Show
6:30 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
7:00 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
7:30 am
Father Knows Best
8:00 am
Father Knows Best
8:30 am
Dennis the Menace
9:00 am

KSCBDT
53.1
Joni Table Talk
1:00 am
Reflections
1:30 am
Sid Roth It’s Supernatural
2:00 am
Reflections
2:30 am
Reflections
3:30 am
Joseph Prince
4:30 am
Marriage Today
5:00 am
Rod Parsley
5:30 am
Joni Table Talk
6:00 am
TD Jakes
6:30 am
Life Today
7:00 am
Andrew Wommack
7:30 am
Sid Roth It’s Supernatural
8:00 am
Today With Marilyn and Sarah
8:30 am
Kenneth Copeland
9:00 am


Local Programming Daytime
7:00 am
Morning Beats
8:00 am
The Adventures of Ozzie & Harriet
The Boys Earn Some Christmas Money8:30 am
Petticoat Junction
My Daughter the Doctor9:00 am


Local Programming Daytime
7:00 am
Morning Beats
8:00 am
The Adventures of Ozzie & Harriet
The Boys Earn Some Christmas Money8:30 am
Petticoat Junction
My Daughter the Doctor9:00 am

  Printable TV Guide

America’s leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for ! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Area Channels – Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.