Antenna TV Guide Schedule

Elk Point, SD 57025  

October 16th Register to Customize

                              4:30 am               5:00 am               5:30 am               6:00 am               6:30 am               7:00 am               7:30 am               8:00 am               8:30 am               9:00 am               9:30 am               10:00 am               10:30 am               11:00 am               11:30 am               12:00 pm               12:30 pm               

SDPB1
2.1
 Antiques Roadshow
Junk in the Trunk 94:00 am
NHK Newsline
5:00 am
Allaire Back Fitness
Back & Balance5:30 am
BBC World News
6:00 am
Peg + Cat
The Parade Problem; The Halloween Problem6:30 am
Wild Kratts
Mom of a Croc7:00 am
Molly of Denali
Grandpa's Drum; Have Canoe, Will Paddle7:30 am
Curious George
Follow That Boat; Windmill Monkey8:00 am
Let's Go Luna!
The Big Dig; Amazing Man8:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Does Gymnastics; The Big Slide9:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Time for Daniel; There's Time for Daniel and Baby Too9:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
How Come the Moon Changes Shape?; Night of a Bazillion Stars10:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Jumping for Joy; Music Is Everywhere10:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Tiny's Fishing Friend; Butterflies11:00 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Jump!; Slow Down for Sloths11:30 am
Sesame Street
Astronaut Elmo12:00 pm
Splash and Bubbles
Pole-to-Pole, Parts 3 & 412:30 pm

SDPB2
2.2
 Neanderthal
Episode One4:00 am
BBC World News
5:00 am
GZERO World With Ian Bremmer
Season 2, Episode 145:30 am
Newsroom Tokyo
6:00 am
Local Programming America ReFramed
The Corridor7:00 am
  movie   First Degree
8:30 am
Independent Lens
Ovarian Psycos9:00 am
Neanderthal
Episode One10:00 am
South Dakota Focus
Cyber Security11:00 am
To the Contrary With Bonnie Erbé
12:00 pm
  new   Scully: The World Show
12:30 pm

SDPB3
2.3
Martha Stewart's Cooking School
Legumes4:30 am
Fit 2 Stitch
Fitting and the Design Process5:00 am
Painting With Wilson Bickford
Dragonfly, Part 15:30 am
Julie Taboulie's Lebanese Kitchen
Magical Mezze Amidst the Moonlight6:00 am
Food Flirts
What Is a Food Incubator?6:30 am
Essential Pépin
Fine Finishes7:00 am
Joanne Weir Gets Fresh
Fresh Dairy7:30 am
Born to Explore With Richard Wiese
Canada: Spirit Bear8:00 am
Burt Wolf: Travels & Traditions
Gone Fishing in Palm Beach, Part One8:30 am
Ask This Old House
Nursery Paint, Record Stand9:00 am
The Woodwright's Shop
Combination Planes9:30 am
Garden Smart
10:00 am
Urban Conversion
10:30 am
Fit 2 Stitch
Fitting and the Design Process11:00 am
Painting With Wilson Bickford
Dragonfly, Part 111:30 am
Julie Taboulie's Lebanese Kitchen
Magical Mezze Amidst the Moonlight12:00 pm
Food Flirts
What Is a Food Incubator?12:30 pm

SDPB4
2.4
WordGirl
Slumber Party Pooper; Line Lessons With Lady Redundant Woman4:30 am
Cyberchase
Back to Canalia's Future5:00 am
Cyberchase
The Migration Situation5:30 am
Arthur
When Duty Calls, Parts 1 & 26:00 am
Odd Squad
Soundcheck; Double Trouble6:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Eye in the Sky; Total Eclipse Block Party7:00 am
Peg + Cat
The Parade Problem; The Halloween Problem7:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Tough Enough; Stars in Your Eyes8:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Fashion Fun; Welcome Pinka Bear8:30 am
  new   Sesame Street
The Big Pretend Band9:00 am
Super WHY!
Bedtime for Bear9:30 am
WordWorld
Duck's Hiccups; A-A-Choo!10:00 am
Splash and Bubbles
Lights Out!; Catching Some ZZZs10:30 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About Halloween!11:00 am
Peep and the Big Wide World
Bringing Spring; Quack's Pond Party12:00 pm
Martha Speaks
TD's Magic; Scaredy Cat12:30 pm

KTIV-HD
4.1
AgDay
4:30 am
  new   News 4 Today
5:00 am
  new   Today
10-16-20197:00 am
  new   Today 3rd Hour
10-16-20199:00 am
  new   Today with Hoda & Jenna
10-16-201910:00 am
  new   Access Daily
10-16-201911:00 am
  new   News 4 at Noon
12:00 pm
  new   Days of Our Lives 
10-16-201912:30 pm

KTIV2
4.2
SECRETS TO INDOOR GRILLING!
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
AgDay
5:30 am
Cops
Coast to Coast6:00 am
Sheriffs...El Dorado County
6:30 am
  new   Judge Jerry
10-16-20197:00 am
Judge Jerry
It's a case of catfish as the plaintiff believes he was tricked by a woman7:30 am
The Steve Wilkos Show
I Was 10 When Your Dad Raped Me8:00 am
  new   The Steve Wilkos Show
You Had My Son Killed... Those Aren't His Kids9:00 am
  new   Maury
Will These Dna Tests Prove I Have 16 Grandchildren?10:00 am
  new   Jerry Springer
Keepin' It 10011:00 am
How I Met Your Mother
The Sexless Innkeeper12:00 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Monday Night Football12:30 pm

MeTV
4.3
The Facts of Life
Off-Broadway Baby4:30 am
The Facts of Life
The Little Chill5:00 am
Diff'rent Strokes
The Bar Mitzvah Boy5:30 am
The Beverly Hillbillies
Clampetts in Court6:00 am
My Three Sons
Two Weeks to Go6:30 am
Leave It to Beaver
Wally's Present7:00 am
Leave It to Beaver
Grass Is Always Greener7:30 am
Perry Mason
The Case of the Duplicate Daughter8:00 am
Matlock
The Fortune, Part 19:00 am
Diagnosis Murder
Love Is Murder10:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
Gunshot11:00 am
Gunsmoke
A Man Called Smith12:00 pm

KTIVDT4
4.4
 Court TV Trial Coverage
2:00 am
Closing Arguments
5:00 am
Court TV Live
8:00 am
Court TV Live 
11:00 am

KTIVDT5
4.5
 Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
3:00 am
Looking for a Medicare Plan? Tune in Now!
5:00 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
5:30 am
Law & Order
Angelgrove6:00 am
Law & Order
Burn Card7:00 am
Law & Order
Bogeyman8:00 am
Law & Order
Strike9:00 am
Blue Bloods
The Forgotten10:00 am
Blue Bloods
Brushed Off11:00 am
Blue Bloods
Common Ground12:00 pm

KSXC
5
 KSXC-LP Programming 
12:00 am

KCAUD
9.1
  new   America This Morning
4:30 am
  new   Good Day Siouxland at 5
5:00 am
  new   Good Day Siouxland at 6
6:00 am
  new   Good Morning America
7:00 am
Live With Kelly and Ryan
Catherine Fisher9:00 am
The View
10:00 am
  new   25 Words or Less
10-16-201911:00 am
  new   KCAU9 News at 11:30
11:30 am
  new   GMA3: Strahan, Sara & Keke
12:00 pm

KCAU
9.2
LifeLock Protection
4:30 am
Scandal
It's Good to Be Kink5:00 am
Boston Legal
Brotherly Love6:00 am
Without a Trace
Friends and Neighbors7:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
Another 9-11 Terror Plot8:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
The Inmate Murderer8:30 am
Corrupt Crimes
Anchorwoman Murder9:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
Murder by Teacup9:30 am
It Takes a Killer
Fatal Secrets10:00 am
It Takes a Killer
Killer Handyman10:30 am
It Takes a Killer
Rhode Island Ripper11:00 am
It Takes a Killer
Cleveland Killer11:30 am
American Greed
Funny Money12:00 pm

KCAU
9.3
  movie    All I Want for Christmas
3:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Roll With The Punches5:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Life Got out of Hand5:30 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Get Out Of The House6:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Braving The Elements6:30 am
Grace Under Fire
The Victory Tree7:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Grace Under-Funded7:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Digging Up the Dirt8:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Fire in the Hole8:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Fall from Grace9:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Grace Under Class9:30 am
Home Improvement
The Eyes Don't Have It10:00 am
Home Improvement
He Ain't Heavy, He's Irresponsible10:30 am
Home Improvement
Let's Go to the Videotape11:00 am
Home Improvement
Quibbling Siblings11:30 am
Night Court
A Night Court at the Opera12:00 pm
Night Court
Nobody Says Rat Fink Anymore12:30 pm

KCAU
9.4
 The Wendy Williams Show
10-15-20194:00 am
The Real
Tisha Campbell; Mark L. Walberg; Tisha Campbell5:00 am
Judge Faith
Revolving Rental; Speed on Down the Road6:00 am
Judge Faith
Wicked Niece of the West6:30 am
Judge Faith
Fake Discoveries; Friendship Flame Out7:00 am
Judge Faith
Lyin' King; Buyer on the Run7:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
8:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
8:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:30 am
Law & Order
Matrimony10:00 am
Law & Order
Working Mom11:00 am
The Bernie Mac Show
Hot Hot Hot12:00 pm
The Bernie Mac Show
Wanda's Week Off12:30 pm

K32HI-D
10.1
  new   CBS Morning News
4:30 am
  new   10/11 This Morning at 5am
5:00 am
  new   10/11 This Morning at 6am
6:00 am
  new   CBS This Morning
10-16-20197:00 am
Pure Nebraska
9:00 am
  new   25 Words or Less
10-16-20199:30 am
  new   The Price Is Right
10-16-201910:00 am
  new   The Young and the Restless
10-16-201911:00 am
  new   10-11 News at Noon
12:00 pm
  new   The Bold and the Beautiful
10-16-201912:30 pm

K32HI-D2
10.2
  new   Early Today
4:30 am
Local4 Today at 5am
5:00 am
Local4 Today at 6am
6:00 am
  new   Today
10-16-20197:00 am
  new   Today 3rd Hour
10-16-20199:00 am
  new   Today with Hoda & Jenna
10-16-201910:00 am
  new   25 Words or Less
10-16-201911:00 am
Local4 News at 11:30
11:30 am
  new   Days of Our Lives
10-16-201912:00 pm

K32HI-D3
10.3
The Facts of Life
Off-Broadway Baby4:30 am
The Facts of Life
The Little Chill5:00 am
Diff'rent Strokes
The Bar Mitzvah Boy5:30 am
The Beverly Hillbillies
Clampetts in Court6:00 am
My Three Sons
Two Weeks to Go6:30 am
Leave It to Beaver
Wally's Present7:00 am
Leave It to Beaver
Grass Is Always Greener7:30 am
Perry Mason
The Case of the Duplicate Daughter8:00 am
Matlock
The Fortune, Part 19:00 am
Diagnosis Murder
Love Is Murder10:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
Gunshot11:00 am
Gunsmoke
A Man Called Smith12:00 pm

KMEG HD
14.1
  new   CBS Morning News
4:30 am
Siouxland News At Sunrise
5:00 am
  new   CBS This Morning
10-16-20197:00 am
  new   Rachael Ray
We've Got a Doctor in the House9:00 am
  new   The Price Is Right
10-16-201910:00 am
  new   The Young and the Restless
10-16-201911:00 am
Jeopardy!
05-22-201912:00 pm
  new   The Bold and the Beautiful
10-16-201912:30 pm

TBD
14.2
10 Up
4:30 am
Smartech Power Kit
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Try Total Gym Risk Free
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
America's Heartland
7:00 am
Dog Tales
7:30 am
TBD Fitness
8:00 am
TBD Food
9:00 am
  movie   Conquering Southern China
10:00 am
Best of the Week
12:00 pm
Best of the Week
12:30 pm

COMET
14.3
Secret to Healthier Skin, Hair, Nails!
4:30 am
Looking for a Medicare Plan? Tune in Now!
5:00 am
Dr Josh Axe & Jordan Rubin Health Secrets Revealed -Multi Collagen Protein ...
5:30 am
Try Total Gym Risk Free
6:00 am
Learn the Secrets to Wall Street's Success & Invest Like a Pro
6:30 am
Get Wild
7:00 am
Wild World
7:30 am
Looking for a Medicare Plan? Tune in Now!
8:00 am
Medicare Plans
8:30 am
  movie   I, Madman
9:00 am
  movie   Tales of Terror
11:00 am

NET
19.1
 Antiques Roadshow
Junk in the Trunk 94:00 am
Arthur
The Pea and the Princess; D.W. And Dr. Whosit5:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Tiny's Fishing Friend; Butterflies5:30 am
Peg + Cat
The Parade Problem; The Halloween Problem6:00 am
Arthur
When Duty Calls, Parts 1 & 26:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
How Come the Moon Changes Shape?; Night of a Bazillion Stars7:00 am
Nature Cat
Freezin' in the Summer Season Total Eclipse of the Sun7:30 am
Wild Kratts
Mom of a Croc8:00 am
Molly of Denali
Grandpa's Drum; Have Canoe, Will Paddle8:30 am
Curious George
Follow That Boat; Windmill Monkey9:00 am
Let's Go Luna!
The Big Dig; Amazing Man9:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Does Gymnastics; The Big Slide10:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Time for Daniel; There's Time for Daniel and Baby Too10:30 am
Sesame Street
Astronaut Elmo11:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Jumping for Joy; Music Is Everywhere11:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Tiny's Fishing Friend; Butterflies12:00 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Jump!; Slow Down for Sloths12:30 pm

NET-W
19.2
 Neanderthal
Episode One4:00 am
BBC World News
5:00 am
GZERO World With Ian Bremmer
Season 2, Episode 145:30 am
Newsroom Tokyo
6:00 am
Local Programming America ReFramed
The Corridor7:00 am
  movie   First Degree
8:30 am
Independent Lens
Ovarian Psycos9:00 am
Neanderthal
Episode One10:00 am
Amanpour and Company
10-15-201911:00 am
To the Contrary With Bonnie Erbé
12:00 pm
  new   Scully: The World Show
12:30 pm

NET-C
19.3
Martha Stewart's Cooking School
Legumes4:30 am
Fit 2 Stitch
Fitting and the Design Process5:00 am
Painting With Wilson Bickford
Dragonfly, Part 15:30 am
Julie Taboulie's Lebanese Kitchen
Magical Mezze Amidst the Moonlight6:00 am
Food Flirts
What Is a Food Incubator?6:30 am
Essential Pépin
Fine Finishes7:00 am
Joanne Weir Gets Fresh
Fresh Dairy7:30 am
Born to Explore With Richard Wiese
Canada: Spirit Bear8:00 am
Burt Wolf: Travels & Traditions
Gone Fishing in Palm Beach, Part One8:30 am
Ask This Old House
Nursery Paint, Record Stand9:00 am
The Woodwright's Shop
Combination Planes9:30 am
Garden Smart
10:00 am
Urban Conversion
10:30 am
Fit 2 Stitch
Fitting and the Design Process11:00 am
Painting With Wilson Bickford
Dragonfly, Part 111:30 am
Julie Taboulie's Lebanese Kitchen
Magical Mezze Amidst the Moonlight12:00 pm
Food Flirts
What Is a Food Incubator?12:30 pm

KXNEH
19.5
 Antiques Roadshow
Junk in the Trunk 94:00 am
Arthur
The Pea and the Princess; D.W. And Dr. Whosit5:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Tiny's Fishing Friend; Butterflies5:30 am
Peg + Cat
The Parade Problem; The Halloween Problem6:00 am
Arthur
When Duty Calls, Parts 1 & 26:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
How Come the Moon Changes Shape?; Night of a Bazillion Stars7:00 am
Nature Cat
Freezin' in the Summer Season Total Eclipse of the Sun7:30 am
Wild Kratts
Mom of a Croc8:00 am
Molly of Denali
Grandpa's Drum; Have Canoe, Will Paddle8:30 am
Curious George
Follow That Boat; Windmill Monkey9:00 am
Let's Go Luna!
The Big Dig; Amazing Man9:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Does Gymnastics; The Big Slide10:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Time for Daniel; There's Time for Daniel and Baby Too10:30 am
Sesame Street
Astronaut Elmo11:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Jumping for Joy; Music Is Everywhere11:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Tiny's Fishing Friend; Butterflies12:00 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Jump!; Slow Down for Sloths12:30 pm

KAZS
23
Forensic Files
Material Evidence4:30 am
  new   Comics Unleashed With Byron Allen
10-16-20195:00 am
ES.TV
09-18-20195:30 am
Restoring Lives
6:00 am
America's Court With Judge Ross
Party Flop; Tennis Malpractice6:30 am
Intervention
Marci7:00 am
Supreme Justice With Judge Karen
Ruff Retail; Brawl In-Laws8:00 am
Justice With Judge Mablean
Drive by DUI8:30 am
Paid Program
9:00 am
  new   Justice for All With Cristina Perez
No Cake For You9:30 am
America's Court With Judge Ross
Party Flop; Tennis Malpractice10:00 am
  new   The Verdict With Judge Hatchett
Bouncer Bounced Me Too Hard; Iguana Inconvenience10:30 am
Looking for a Medicare Plan? Tune in Now!
11:00 am
Forensic Files
A Voice From Beyond11:30 am
Cops
Coast to Coast12:00 pm
Cops
Coast to Coast12:30 pm

IPTV
27.1
 Frontline
Supreme Revenge4:00 am
Euromaxx
5:00 am
Nightly Business Report
5:30 am
Classical Stretch: The Esmonde Technique
Stress Release Workout6:00 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Bump Bump Bump Around; Snow Difference6:30 am
Wild Kratts
Mom of a Croc7:00 am
Molly of Denali
Grandpa's Drum; Have Canoe, Will Paddle7:30 am
Curious George
Follow That Boat; Windmill Monkey8:00 am
Let's Go Luna!
The Big Dig; Amazing Man8:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Does Gymnastics; The Big Slide9:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Time for Daniel; There's Time for Daniel and Baby Too9:30 am
Sesame Street
Astronaut Elmo10:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Jumping for Joy; Music Is Everywhere10:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Tiny's Fishing Friend; Butterflies11:00 am
Peg + Cat
The Parade Problem; The Halloween Problem11:30 am
Sesame Street
Astronaut Elmo12:00 pm
Splash and Bubbles
Pole-to-Pole, Parts 3 & 412:30 pm

IPTVK
27.2
WordGirl
Slumber Party Pooper; Line Lessons With Lady Redundant Woman4:30 am
Cyberchase
Back to Canalia's Future5:00 am
Cyberchase
The Migration Situation5:30 am
Arthur
When Duty Calls, Parts 1 & 26:00 am
Odd Squad
Soundcheck; Double Trouble6:30 am
IPTV Kids Clubhouse
7:00 am
Peg + Cat
The Parade Problem; The Halloween Problem7:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Tough Enough; Stars in Your Eyes8:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Fashion Fun; Welcome Pinka Bear8:30 am
  new   Sesame Street
The Big Pretend Band9:00 am
Super WHY!
Bedtime for Bear9:30 am
WordWorld
Duck's Hiccups; A-A-Choo!10:00 am
Splash and Bubbles
Lights Out!; Catching Some ZZZs10:30 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About Halloween!11:00 am
Peep and the Big Wide World
Bringing Spring; Quack's Pond Party12:00 pm
Martha Speaks
TD's Magic; Scaredy Cat12:30 pm

IPTVW
27.3
 Neanderthal
Episode One4:00 am
BBC World News
5:00 am
GZERO World With Ian Bremmer
Season 2, Episode 145:30 am
Newsroom Tokyo
6:00 am
Local Programming America ReFramed
The Corridor7:00 am
  movie   First Degree
8:30 am
Independent Lens
Ovarian Psycos9:00 am
Neanderthal
Episode One10:00 am
Amanpour and Company
10-15-201911:00 am
To the Contrary With Bonnie Erbé
12:00 pm
  new   Scully: The World Show
12:30 pm

CREATE
27.4
Martha Stewart's Cooking School
Legumes4:30 am
Fit 2 Stitch
Fitting and the Design Process5:00 am
Painting With Wilson Bickford
Dragonfly, Part 15:30 am
Julie Taboulie's Lebanese Kitchen
Magical Mezze Amidst the Moonlight6:00 am
Food Flirts
What Is a Food Incubator?6:30 am
Essential Pépin
Fine Finishes7:00 am
Joanne Weir Gets Fresh
Fresh Dairy7:30 am
Born to Explore With Richard Wiese
Canada: Spirit Bear8:00 am
Burt Wolf: Travels & Traditions
Gone Fishing in Palm Beach, Part One8:30 am
Ask This Old House
Nursery Paint, Record Stand9:00 am
The Woodwright's Shop
Combination Planes9:30 am
Garden Smart
10:00 am
Urban Conversion
10:30 am
Fit 2 Stitch
Fitting and the Design Process11:00 am
Painting With Wilson Bickford
Dragonfly, Part 111:30 am
Julie Taboulie's Lebanese Kitchen
Magical Mezze Amidst the Moonlight12:00 pm
Food Flirts
What Is a Food Incubator?12:30 pm

KNENHD
35.1
  new    NCN Evening Edition
12:00 am
  new   NCN Daybreak
6:00 am
  new   NCN Midday 
10:00 am

KNEN2
35.2
Three's Company
Critic's Choice4:30 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
A Trip to Tahiti5:00 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
The Home Graduation5:30 am
The Joey Bishop Show
A Show of His Own6:00 am
The Joey Bishop Show
The Image6:30 am
McHale's Navy
The Fugitive Ensign7:00 am
McHale's Navy
The Wacky WAC7:30 am
Father Knows Best
Bud Branches Out8:00 am
Father Knows Best
The Gardener's Big Day8:30 am
Dennis the Menace
John Wilson Wins a Chicken9:00 am
Dennis the Menace
The Bully9:30 am
Hazel
Hazel's Highland Fling10:00 am
Hazel
Ain't Walter Nice?10:30 am
The Partridge Family
Danny Drops Out11:00 am
The Partridge Family
Queen for a Minute11:30 am
I Dream of Jeannie
My Master the Spy12:00 pm
I Dream of Jeannie
You Can't Arrest Me, I Don't Have a Driver's License12:30 pm

TELEM
35.3
Programación pagada
4:30 am
  new   El Clon
5:00 am
  new   Un nuevo día
6:00 am
  new   Anónima
9:30 am
Decisiones
10:30 am
Perro Amor
11:00 am
  new   Noticias Telemundo mediodía
11:30 am
  new   José José: El príncipe de la canción
12:00 pm

KPTHD
44.1
  new   TMZ
10-15-20194:30 am
  new   The Doctors
Mom Feeds Kids Dog Feces?5:00 am
Judge Mathis
09-18-20196:00 am
Lauren Lake's Paternity Court
Jones v Turner7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Xploration Outer Space
8:00 am
  new   Couples Court
Coates v Coates8:30 am
  new   Maury
Will These Dna Tests Prove I Have 16 Grandchildren?9:00 am
  new   The Doctors
Mom Feeds Kids Dog Feces?10:00 am
  new   Divorce Court
Jazmin Wright v. Darren McFadden11:00 am
Divorce Court
Bremer vs. Goff11:30 am
Personal Injury Court
Jimenez v Sullivan12:00 pm
Personal Injury Court
Smith v Williams12:30 pm

KPTHDT2
44.2
Sell This House!
4:30 am
Real Potential/Design Inc.
5:00 am
Real Potential/Design Inc.
5:30 am
Room Service
6:00 am
Room Service
6:30 am
Emeril Live
7:00 am
The Martha Stewart Show
8:00 am
The Martha Stewart Show
9:00 am
The Essence of Emeril
10:00 am
The Essence of Emeril
10:30 am
The Essence of Emeril
11:00 am
The Essence of Emeril
11:30 am
Cityline
12:00 pm

CHARGE
44.3
Dr. Ho's Total Body Relief
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Looking for a Medicare Plan? Tune in now!
6:00 am
Looking for a Medicare Plan? Tune in Now!
6:30 am
Get Wild
7:00 am
Wild World
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Try Total Gym Risk Free
8:30 am
  movie   A Fish Called Wanda
9:00 am
  movie   Apache
11:00 am

KPTH
44.4
Total Toner
4:30 am
SoClean
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
  sports   The Sauce & Shram Show
Sports and Pop Culture7:00 am
  sports   The Territory
Daily Sports Primer8:00 am
  sports   Emerge
Tomorrow's Stars Today9:00 am
  sports   Campus Insiders
Inside College Sports9:30 am
  sports   The Sauce & Shram Show
Sports and Pop Culture10:00 am
  new   The Truth About
Floyd Mayweather Jr.11:00 am
  sports   The Truth About
Oddballs in Sport11:30 am
  new   The Immortals
Sebastian Vettel, Fernando Alonso12:00 pm
  sports   The Immortals
Rafael Nadal, Martina12:30 pm

K54GK
51
Steven Furtick
4:30 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
5:00 am
The Gospel Truth
5:30 am
David Jeremiah (Turning Point)
6:00 am
Joseph Prince
6:30 am
Pathway to Victory
7:00 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
7:30 am
Creflo Dollar
8:00 am
Hagee Ministries
8:30 am
Joel Osteen
9:00 am
Joseph Prince
9:30 am
Kenneth Copeland
10:00 am
Kingdom Connection
10:30 am
Steven Furtick
11:00 am
Pastor Robert Morris Ministries
11:30 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
12:00 pm
Better Together
12:30 pm



America's leading cord cutting resource now shows America's TV listings for this zip code! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight with an antenna. In fact, every TV series and TV show you see here can be watched for free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on TV over the next 4 hours. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Sioux City Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.