9:00 am               9:30 am               10:00 am               10:30 am               11:00 am               11:30 am               12:00 pm               12:30 pm               1:00 pm               1:30 pm               2:00 pm               2:30 pm               3:00 pm               3:30 pm               4:00 pm               4:30 pm               5:00 pm               

SDPB1
2.1
Donkey Hodie
Growing the Ungrowdenia/Camp Buddy Buddy9:00 am
Elinor Wonders Why
The Paper Trail; Bath Time9:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Space Junk; Scientific Scan10:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Fashion Fun; Welcome Pinka Bear10:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Adventure Camp: Rafting; Adventure Camp: Mountain Climbing11:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Red Beard the Pirate; The Space Race!11:30 am
Sesame Street
You Can Do It, Elmo12:00 pm
Donkey Hodie
Growing the Ungrowdenia/Camp Buddy Buddy12:30 pm
Hero Elementary
Back on Track; Switcheroo-Er1:00 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
What’s the Big Idea?; Day of the Dead1:30 pm
Curious Crew
Acids & Bases2:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Choose Your Swordfish2:30 pm
Molly of Denali
Going Toe to Toe with a Dinosaur / Sassy Ladies on Ice3:00 pm
Nature Cat
Backyard Bigfoot; Imperfect Produce3:30 pm
Odd Squad
Best Seats in the House; Agent Obfusco4:00 pm
Arthur
Nicked by a Name; The Play’s the Thing4:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Jump!; Slow Down for Sloths5:00 pm

SDPB2
2.2
 POV
Mayor8:30 am
Local Programming NOVA
Beyond the Elements: Reactions11:00 am
NOVA
Beyond the Elements: Indestructible12:00 pm
NOVA
Australia’s First 4 Billion Years: Monsters1:00 pm
Frontline
In the Age of AI2:00 pm
DW News
4:00 pm
new BBC World News America
4:30 pm
France 24
5:00 pm

SDPB3
2.3
Afro-Latino Travels With Kim Haas
San Jose9:00 am
Joseph Rosendo’s Travelscope
Peru – the Amazon and Beyond9:30 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
Paris Side-Trips10:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
By the Sea10:30 am
Ciao Italia
11:00 am
Local Programming Quilting Arts
Stitch By Hand and Machine12:00 pm
Painting With Paulson
Anticipation II12:30 pm
Classic Woodworking
Episode 1091:00 pm
Woodsmith Shop
Laid Back Bookrack1:30 pm
Quilting Arts
Stitch By Hand and Machine2:00 pm
Cook’s Country
Spaghetti House Classics2:30 pm
Ciao Italia
3:00 pm
Local Programming Afro-Latino Travels With Kim Haas
San Jose4:00 pm
Joseph Rosendo’s Travelscope
Peru – the Amazon and Beyond4:30 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
Paris Side-Trips5:00 pm

SDPB4
2.4
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Get Along Little Kitties; Very Big Riding Hood9:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Zeppelin: Pangaea; Zeppelin: Crater9:30 am
Let’s Go Luna!
Where’s Luna?; Pulling Strings10:00 am
Nature Cat
Bunyan Trouble; Foggy Feat10:30 am
Nature Cat
The Treasure of Bad Dog Bart; Pet Sounds11:00 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Abraham Lincoln/I am Jane Jacobs11:30 am
Molly of Denali
First Fish; A-Maze-Ing Snow12:00 pm
Hero Elementary
With a Little Push; Track That Pack12:30 pm
Cyberchase
Parks and Recreation1:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Amazing Sled Run; Frost Fairy1:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Pinkfoot; Flossie the Mossling2:00 pm
Elinor Wonders Why
Follow That Roly Poly; Rain, Rain Don’t Go Away2:30 pm
Donkey Hodie
A Big Favor for Grampy/A Fair Way to Bounce3:00 pm
Curious George
George’s Photo Finish; Monkey Mystery Gift3:30 pm
Curious George
DJ George; Curious George Paints the Desert4:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Abraham Lincoln/I am Jane Jacobs4:30 pm
Molly of Denali
First Fish; A-Maze-Ing Snow5:00 pm

KDLODT
3.1
Let’s Make a Deal
9:00 am
The Price Is Right
04-15-202110:00 am
new The Young and the Restless
07-29-202111:00 am
new Midday in KELOLAND
12:00 pm
new The Bold and the Beautiful
07-29-202112:30 pm
new The Talk
Sarah Michelle Gellar; Daymond John1:00 pm
KELOLAND Living
2:00 pm
The Ellen DeGeneres Show
Laverne Cox3:00 pm
Dr. Phil
17, Violent And Headed To A Group Home4:00 pm
new KELOLAND News at Five
5:00 pm

KPRYHD
4.1
new Live With Kelly and Ryan
Maria Menounos; Emily Mortimer; A Great Big World; Casey Ho9:00 am
new The View
Audra McDonald; “The Ladies Get Lit”10:00 am
Judge Judy
Antique Gun Heist; Ungrateful Goddaughter11:00 am
Judge Judy
Don’t Clown Around With the Judge; Car Swap Fail11:30 am
new GMA3: What You Need To Know
Emily Mortimer12:00 pm
new General Hospital
07-29-20211:00 pm
Inside Edition
2:00 pm
Jeopardy!
12-26-20192:30 pm
The Kelly Clarkson Show
Girl Power Hour3:00 pm
Judge Judy
11-17-20204:00 pm
Judge Judy
“Logic Gets a Zumba Workout?; Misguided Tanning Bed Fight4:30 pm
Dakota News Now @ 5pm
5:00 pm

KTIV-HD
4.1
new Today 3rd Hour
07-29-20219:00 am
new Today with Hoda & Jenna
07-29-202110:00 am
sports Olympics 2020: Rowing (Finals); BMX Racing (Quarterfinals); Water Polo; Vol…
Rowing (Finals); BMX Racing (Quarterfinals); Water Polo; Volleyball; Women’s Canoeing (Slalom Finals); Swimming (Heats)11:00 am
The Ellen DeGeneres Show
Laverne Cox4:00 pm
new News 4 Live at Five
5:00 pm

KTIVDT2
4.2
The Steve Wilkos Show
Mom I Was Raped At 12, Please Believe Me9:00 am
Maury
10:00 am
Maury
11:00 am
KTIV News 4 at Noon
12:00 pm
25 Words or Less
02-25-202112:30 pm
Access Daily
07-13-20211:00 pm
Judge Jerry
03-31-20212:00 pm
Judge Jerry
2:30 pm
Jerry Springer
Porn Bought With Your Trust Fund3:00 pm
black-ish
Friends Without Benefits4:00 pm
black-ish
Richard Youngsta4:30 pm
Bob’s Burgers
The Taking of Funtime One Two Three5:00 pm

MeTV
4.3
Matlock
The Dating Game9:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
Family Matters10:00 am
The Waltons
The Silver Wings11:00 am
Gunsmoke
Pike12:00 pm
Bonanza
Rock-a-Bye, Hoss1:00 pm
The Rifleman
Flowers by the Door2:00 pm
The Rifleman
The Long Trek2:30 pm
Wagon Train
The Benjamin Burns Story3:00 pm
Adam-12
Van Nuys Division4:00 pm
Adam-12
Training Division4:30 pm
The Addams Family
Ophelia’s Career5:00 pm

KDLVDT
5.1
new Today 3rd Hour
07-29-20219:00 am
new Today with Hoda & Jenna
07-29-202110:00 am
sports Olympics 2020: Rowing (Finals); BMX Racing (Quarterfinals); Water Polo; Vol…
Rowing (Finals); BMX Racing (Quarterfinals); Water Polo; Volleyball; Women’s Canoeing (Slalom Finals); Swimming (Heats)11:00 am
new Dakota News Now @ 4PM
4:00 pm
new Jeopardy!
LeVar Burton5:00 pm

KPLODT
6.1
Let’s Make a Deal
9:00 am
The Price Is Right
04-15-202110:00 am
new The Young and the Restless
07-29-202111:00 am
new Midday in KELOLAND
12:00 pm
new The Bold and the Beautiful
07-29-202112:30 pm
new The Talk
Sarah Michelle Gellar; Daymond John1:00 pm
KELOLAND Living
2:00 pm
The Ellen DeGeneres Show
Laverne Cox3:00 pm
Dr. Phil
17, Violent And Headed To A Group Home4:00 pm
new KELOLAND News at Five
5:00 pm

KPLO2
6.2
Dateline
Under a Halloween Moon9:00 am
Judge Mathis
10:00 am
Judge Mathis
11:00 am
new Midday in KELOLAND
12:00 pm
America’s Court With Judge Ross
Emotionally Unsupportive K9; Education in Driving12:30 pm
America’s Court With Judge Ross
Bad Diving Buddy; Groom Disservice1:00 pm
Divorce Court
Dasia Roberts v Andrew Wilson1:30 pm
Divorce Court
Gierra King v Sherrie “Shay” Powell2:00 pm
DailyMailTV
2:30 pm
KELOLAND Living
3:00 pm
Family Feud
4:00 pm
Family Feud
4:30 pm
new KELOLAND News at Five
5:00 pm

KTTWD
7.1
movie The Hotel New Hampshire
9:00 am
movie The Man in the Moon
11:30 am
movie Pumpkin
2:00 pm
Local Programming

KTTWD
7.2
movie The Hotel New Hampshire
9:00 am
movie The Man in the Moon
11:30 am
movie Pumpkin
2:00 pm
Local Programming

KTTW3
7.3
Funny You Should Ask
04-22-20219:00 am
Funny You Should Ask
04-22-20219:30 am
25 Words or Less
02-25-202110:00 am
25 Words or Less
02-18-202110:30 am
The People’s Court
04-22-202111:00 am
Dateline
Under a Halloween Moon12:00 pm
The Real
Jenna Elfman1:00 pm
Maury
Is My Neighbor Sleeping With My Man…Bring Her Out!2:00 pm
Tamron Hall
04-14-20213:00 pm
The Drew Barrymore Show
Ellie Kemper, Drew Gooder, “The Talk” Co-Host Elaine Welteroth4:00 pm
Two and a Half Men
A Jock Strap in Hell5:00 pm

SDPB1
8.1
Donkey Hodie
Growing the Ungrowdenia/Camp Buddy Buddy9:00 am
Elinor Wonders Why
The Paper Trail; Bath Time9:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Space Junk; Scientific Scan10:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Fashion Fun; Welcome Pinka Bear10:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Adventure Camp: Rafting; Adventure Camp: Mountain Climbing11:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Red Beard the Pirate; The Space Race!11:30 am
Sesame Street
You Can Do It, Elmo12:00 pm
Donkey Hodie
Growing the Ungrowdenia/Camp Buddy Buddy12:30 pm
Hero Elementary
Back on Track; Switcheroo-Er1:00 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
What’s the Big Idea?; Day of the Dead1:30 pm
Curious Crew
Acids & Bases2:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Choose Your Swordfish2:30 pm
Molly of Denali
Going Toe to Toe with a Dinosaur / Sassy Ladies on Ice3:00 pm
Nature Cat
Backyard Bigfoot; Imperfect Produce3:30 pm
Odd Squad
Best Seats in the House; Agent Obfusco4:00 pm
Arthur
Nicked by a Name; The Play’s the Thing4:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Jump!; Slow Down for Sloths5:00 pm

SDPB2
8.2
 POV
Mayor8:30 am
Local Programming NOVA
Beyond the Elements: Reactions11:00 am
NOVA
Beyond the Elements: Indestructible12:00 pm
NOVA
Australia’s First 4 Billion Years: Monsters1:00 pm
Frontline
In the Age of AI2:00 pm
DW News
4:00 pm
new BBC World News America
4:30 pm
France 24
5:00 pm

SDPB3
8.3
Afro-Latino Travels With Kim Haas
San Jose9:00 am
Joseph Rosendo’s Travelscope
Peru – the Amazon and Beyond9:30 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
Paris Side-Trips10:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
By the Sea10:30 am
Ciao Italia
11:00 am
Local Programming Quilting Arts
Stitch By Hand and Machine12:00 pm
Painting With Paulson
Anticipation II12:30 pm
Classic Woodworking
Episode 1091:00 pm
Woodsmith Shop
Laid Back Bookrack1:30 pm
Quilting Arts
Stitch By Hand and Machine2:00 pm
Cook’s Country
Spaghetti House Classics2:30 pm
Ciao Italia
3:00 pm
Local Programming Afro-Latino Travels With Kim Haas
San Jose4:00 pm
Joseph Rosendo’s Travelscope
Peru – the Amazon and Beyond4:30 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
Paris Side-Trips5:00 pm

SDPB4
8.4
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Get Along Little Kitties; Very Big Riding Hood9:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Zeppelin: Pangaea; Zeppelin: Crater9:30 am
Let’s Go Luna!
Where’s Luna?; Pulling Strings10:00 am
Nature Cat
Bunyan Trouble; Foggy Feat10:30 am
Nature Cat
The Treasure of Bad Dog Bart; Pet Sounds11:00 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Abraham Lincoln/I am Jane Jacobs11:30 am
Molly of Denali
First Fish; A-Maze-Ing Snow12:00 pm
Hero Elementary
With a Little Push; Track That Pack12:30 pm
Cyberchase
Parks and Recreation1:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Amazing Sled Run; Frost Fairy1:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Pinkfoot; Flossie the Mossling2:00 pm
Elinor Wonders Why
Follow That Roly Poly; Rain, Rain Don’t Go Away2:30 pm
Donkey Hodie
A Big Favor for Grampy/A Fair Way to Bounce3:00 pm
Curious George
George’s Photo Finish; Monkey Mystery Gift3:30 pm
Curious George
DJ George; Curious George Paints the Desert4:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Abraham Lincoln/I am Jane Jacobs4:30 pm
Molly of Denali
First Fish; A-Maze-Ing Snow5:00 pm

KCAUD
9.1
new Live With Kelly and Ryan
Maria Menounos; Emily Mortimer; A Great Big World; Casey Ho9:00 am
new The View
Audra McDonald; “The Ladies Get Lit”10:00 am
Recipe TV
04-22-202111:00 am
new KCAU9 News at 11:30
11:30 am
new GMA3: What You Need To Know
Emily Mortimer12:00 pm
new General Hospital
07-29-20211:00 pm
The Kelly Clarkson Show
Girl Power Hour2:00 pm
The Dr. Oz Show
Is Your Home Security Camera Making You Safe Or Putting You At Risk?3:00 pm
Dr. Phil
17, Violent And Headed To A Group Home4:00 pm
new KCAU9 News at 5
5:00 pm

KCAU
9.2
CSI: Miami
Dead Woman Walking9:00 am
CSI: Miami
Simple Man10:00 am
CSI: Miami
Dispo Day11:00 am
CSI: Miami
Double Cap12:00 pm
CSI: Miami
Grave Young Men1:00 pm
CSI: Miami
Spring Break2:00 pm
CSI: Miami
Tinder Box3:00 pm
CSI: Miami
Freaks and Tweaks4:00 pm
CSI: Miami
Body Count5:00 pm

KCAU
9.3
Grace Under Fire
Smells Like Victory9:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Grace Under Construction9:30 am
According to Jim
The Tale of the Tape10:00 am
According to Jim
Charity Begins at Hef’s10:30 am
According to Jim
The Race11:00 am
According to Jim
Anec-Don’ts11:30 am
According to Jim
The Chick Whisperer12:00 pm
According to Jim
James and the Annoying Peach12:30 pm
Home Improvement
Chicago Hope1:00 pm
Home Improvement
Doctor in the House1:30 pm
Home Improvement
That’s My Momma2:00 pm
Home Improvement
Twas the Flight Before Christmas2:30 pm
Home Improvement
High School Confidential3:00 pm
Home Improvement
Oh, Brother3:30 pm
That ’70s Show
Over the Hills and Far Away4:00 pm
That ’70s Show
Hot Dog4:30 pm
That ’70s Show
Thank You5:00 pm

KCAU
9.4
Judge Joe Brown
A loan dispute and a rent disagreement9:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
Unpaid bond fees are at issue9:30 am
Law & Order
Mad Dog10:00 am
Law & Order
Double Down11:00 am
The Game
Punk Ass Chauncey12:00 pm
movie Get on the Bus
12:30 pm
movie Captive
3:00 pm
movie Assassination Games
5:00 pm

SDPB1
10.1
Donkey Hodie
Growing the Ungrowdenia/Camp Buddy Buddy9:00 am
Elinor Wonders Why
The Paper Trail; Bath Time9:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Space Junk; Scientific Scan10:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Fashion Fun; Welcome Pinka Bear10:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Adventure Camp: Rafting; Adventure Camp: Mountain Climbing11:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Red Beard the Pirate; The Space Race!11:30 am
Sesame Street
You Can Do It, Elmo12:00 pm
Donkey Hodie
Growing the Ungrowdenia/Camp Buddy Buddy12:30 pm
Hero Elementary
Back on Track; Switcheroo-Er1:00 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
What’s the Big Idea?; Day of the Dead1:30 pm
Curious Crew
Acids & Bases2:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Choose Your Swordfish2:30 pm
Molly of Denali
Going Toe to Toe with a Dinosaur / Sassy Ladies on Ice3:00 pm
Nature Cat
Backyard Bigfoot; Imperfect Produce3:30 pm
Odd Squad
Best Seats in the House; Agent Obfusco4:00 pm
Arthur
Nicked by a Name; The Play’s the Thing4:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Jump!; Slow Down for Sloths5:00 pm

SDPB2
10.2
 POV
Mayor8:30 am
Local Programming NOVA
Beyond the Elements: Reactions11:00 am
NOVA
Beyond the Elements: Indestructible12:00 pm
NOVA
Australia’s First 4 Billion Years: Monsters1:00 pm
Frontline
In the Age of AI2:00 pm
DW News
4:00 pm
new BBC World News America
4:30 pm
France 24
5:00 pm

SDPB3
10.3
Afro-Latino Travels With Kim Haas
San Jose9:00 am
Joseph Rosendo’s Travelscope
Peru – the Amazon and Beyond9:30 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
Paris Side-Trips10:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
By the Sea10:30 am
Ciao Italia
11:00 am
Local Programming Quilting Arts
Stitch By Hand and Machine12:00 pm
Painting With Paulson
Anticipation II12:30 pm
Classic Woodworking
Episode 1091:00 pm
Woodsmith Shop
Laid Back Bookrack1:30 pm
Quilting Arts
Stitch By Hand and Machine2:00 pm
Cook’s Country
Spaghetti House Classics2:30 pm
Ciao Italia
3:00 pm
Local Programming Afro-Latino Travels With Kim Haas
San Jose4:00 pm
Joseph Rosendo’s Travelscope
Peru – the Amazon and Beyond4:30 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
Paris Side-Trips5:00 pm

SDPB4
10.4
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Get Along Little Kitties; Very Big Riding Hood9:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Zeppelin: Pangaea; Zeppelin: Crater9:30 am
Let’s Go Luna!
Where’s Luna?; Pulling Strings10:00 am
Nature Cat
Bunyan Trouble; Foggy Feat10:30 am
Nature Cat
The Treasure of Bad Dog Bart; Pet Sounds11:00 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Abraham Lincoln/I am Jane Jacobs11:30 am
Molly of Denali
First Fish; A-Maze-Ing Snow12:00 pm
Hero Elementary
With a Little Push; Track That Pack12:30 pm
Cyberchase
Parks and Recreation1:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Amazing Sled Run; Frost Fairy1:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Pinkfoot; Flossie the Mossling2:00 pm
Elinor Wonders Why
Follow That Roly Poly; Rain, Rain Don’t Go Away2:30 pm
Donkey Hodie
A Big Favor for Grampy/A Fair Way to Bounce3:00 pm
Curious George
George’s Photo Finish; Monkey Mystery Gift3:30 pm
Curious George
DJ George; Curious George Paints the Desert4:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Abraham Lincoln/I am Jane Jacobs4:30 pm
Molly of Denali
First Fish; A-Maze-Ing Snow5:00 pm

KELO-DT
11.1
Let’s Make a Deal
9:00 am
The Price Is Right
04-15-202110:00 am
new The Young and the Restless
07-29-202111:00 am
new Midday in KELOLAND
12:00 pm
new The Bold and the Beautiful
07-29-202112:30 pm
new The Talk
Sarah Michelle Gellar; Daymond John1:00 pm
KELOLAND Living
2:00 pm
The Ellen DeGeneres Show
Laverne Cox3:00 pm
Dr. Phil
17, Violent And Headed To A Group Home4:00 pm
new KELOLAND News at Five
5:00 pm

UTV
11.2
Dateline
Under a Halloween Moon9:00 am
Judge Mathis
10:00 am
Judge Mathis
11:00 am
new Midday in KELOLAND
12:00 pm
America’s Court With Judge Ross
Emotionally Unsupportive K9; Education in Driving12:30 pm
America’s Court With Judge Ross
Bad Diving Buddy; Groom Disservice1:00 pm
Divorce Court
Dasia Roberts v Andrew Wilson1:30 pm
Divorce Court
Gierra King v Sherrie “Shay” Powell2:00 pm
DailyMailTV
2:30 pm
KELOLAND Living
3:00 pm
Family Feud
4:00 pm
Family Feud
4:30 pm
new KELOLAND News at Five
5:00 pm

ION
11.3
NCIS: New Orleans
#1 Fan9:00 am
Chicago P.D.
New Normal10:00 am
Chicago P.D.
Endings11:00 am
Chicago P.D.
Bad Boys12:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Ride Along1:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Fathers and Sons2:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
True or False3:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Trigger4:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Black and Blue5:00 pm

KELODT4
11.4
CSI: Miami
Dead Woman Walking9:00 am
CSI: Miami
Simple Man10:00 am
CSI: Miami
Dispo Day11:00 am
CSI: Miami
Double Cap12:00 pm
CSI: Miami
Grave Young Men1:00 pm
CSI: Miami
Spring Break2:00 pm
CSI: Miami
Tinder Box3:00 pm
CSI: Miami
Freaks and Tweaks4:00 pm
CSI: Miami
Body Count5:00 pm

KTTMH
12.1
movie The Hotel New Hampshire
9:00 am
movie The Man in the Moon
11:30 am
movie Pumpkin
2:00 pm
Local Programming

KTTM3
12.3
Funny You Should Ask
04-22-20219:00 am
Funny You Should Ask
04-22-20219:30 am
25 Words or Less
02-25-202110:00 am
25 Words or Less
02-18-202110:30 am
The People’s Court
04-22-202111:00 am
Dateline
Under a Halloween Moon12:00 pm
The Real
Jenna Elfman1:00 pm
Maury
Is My Neighbor Sleeping With My Man…Bring Her Out!2:00 pm
Tamron Hall
04-14-20213:00 pm
The Drew Barrymore Show
Ellie Kemper, Drew Gooder, “The Talk” Co-Host Elaine Welteroth4:00 pm
Two and a Half Men
A Jock Strap in Hell5:00 pm

KSFYD
13.1
new Live With Kelly and Ryan
Maria Menounos; Emily Mortimer; A Great Big World; Casey Ho9:00 am
new The View
Audra McDonald; “The Ladies Get Lit”10:00 am
Judge Judy
Antique Gun Heist; Ungrateful Goddaughter11:00 am
Judge Judy
Don’t Clown Around With the Judge; Car Swap Fail11:30 am
new GMA3: What You Need To Know
Emily Mortimer12:00 pm
new General Hospital
07-29-20211:00 pm
Inside Edition
2:00 pm
Jeopardy!
12-26-20192:30 pm
The Kelly Clarkson Show
Girl Power Hour3:00 pm
Judge Judy
11-17-20204:00 pm
Judge Judy
“Logic Gets a Zumba Workout?; Misguided Tanning Bed Fight4:30 pm
Dakota News Now @ 5pm
5:00 pm

CW-HD
13.2
The Steve Wilkos Show
Mom I Was Raped At 12, Please Believe Me9:00 am
Maury
10:00 am
Maury
11:00 am
Justice for All With Cristina Perez
Tommy Gun Momma12:00 pm
new TMZ
07-29-202112:30 pm
Local Programming Judge Jerry
03-31-20212:00 pm
Judge Jerry
2:30 pm
Jerry Springer
Porn Bought With Your Trust Fund3:00 pm
black-ish
Friends Without Benefits4:00 pm
black-ish
Richard Youngsta4:30 pm
Bob’s Burgers
The Taking of Funtime One Two Three5:00 pm

MeTV
13.3
Matlock
The Dating Game9:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
Family Matters10:00 am
The Waltons
The Silver Wings11:00 am
Gunsmoke
Pike12:00 pm
Bonanza
Rock-a-Bye, Hoss1:00 pm
The Rifleman
Flowers by the Door2:00 pm
The Rifleman
The Long Trek2:30 pm
Wagon Train
The Benjamin Burns Story3:00 pm
Adam-12
Van Nuys Division4:00 pm
Adam-12
Training Division4:30 pm
The Addams Family
Ophelia’s Career5:00 pm

TRUCRIME
13.4
new Ocean Force
Episode 19:00 am
new Beach Patrol
Episode 359:30 am
City Confidential
Houston10:00 am
City Confidential
Portland11:00 am
Cold Case Files
The Tortured Truth; Portrait of a Killer12:00 pm
Cold Case Files
Vanished1:00 pm
Murder She Solved
A Deadly Turn2:00 pm
Meet Marry Murder
Infante3:00 pm
Bizarre Murders
Little Black Book4:00 pm
Bizarre Murders
Answered Prayers4:30 pm
Bizarre Murders
Gas Lighter5:00 pm

SDPB1
16.1
Donkey Hodie
Growing the Ungrowdenia/Camp Buddy Buddy9:00 am
Elinor Wonders Why
The Paper Trail; Bath Time9:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Space Junk; Scientific Scan10:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Fashion Fun; Welcome Pinka Bear10:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Adventure Camp: Rafting; Adventure Camp: Mountain Climbing11:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Red Beard the Pirate; The Space Race!11:30 am
Sesame Street
You Can Do It, Elmo12:00 pm
Donkey Hodie
Growing the Ungrowdenia/Camp Buddy Buddy12:30 pm
Hero Elementary
Back on Track; Switcheroo-Er1:00 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
What’s the Big Idea?; Day of the Dead1:30 pm
Curious Crew
Acids & Bases2:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Choose Your Swordfish2:30 pm
Molly of Denali
Going Toe to Toe with a Dinosaur / Sassy Ladies on Ice3:00 pm
Nature Cat
Backyard Bigfoot; Imperfect Produce3:30 pm
Odd Squad
Best Seats in the House; Agent Obfusco4:00 pm
Arthur
Nicked by a Name; The Play’s the Thing4:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Jump!; Slow Down for Sloths5:00 pm

SDPB2
16.2
 POV
Mayor8:30 am
Local Programming NOVA
Beyond the Elements: Reactions11:00 am
NOVA
Beyond the Elements: Indestructible12:00 pm
NOVA
Australia’s First 4 Billion Years: Monsters1:00 pm
Frontline
In the Age of AI2:00 pm
DW News
4:00 pm
new BBC World News America
4:30 pm
France 24
5:00 pm

SDPB3
16.3
Afro-Latino Travels With Kim Haas
San Jose9:00 am
Joseph Rosendo’s Travelscope
Peru – the Amazon and Beyond9:30 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
Paris Side-Trips10:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
By the Sea10:30 am
Ciao Italia
11:00 am
Local Programming Quilting Arts
Stitch By Hand and Machine12:00 pm
Painting With Paulson
Anticipation II12:30 pm
Classic Woodworking
Episode 1091:00 pm
Woodsmith Shop
Laid Back Bookrack1:30 pm
Quilting Arts
Stitch By Hand and Machine2:00 pm
Cook’s Country
Spaghetti House Classics2:30 pm
Ciao Italia
3:00 pm
Local Programming Afro-Latino Travels With Kim Haas
San Jose4:00 pm
Joseph Rosendo’s Travelscope
Peru – the Amazon and Beyond4:30 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
Paris Side-Trips5:00 pm

SDPB3
16.4
Afro-Latino Travels With Kim Haas
San Jose9:00 am
Joseph Rosendo’s Travelscope
Peru – the Amazon and Beyond9:30 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
Paris Side-Trips10:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
By the Sea10:30 am
Ciao Italia
11:00 am
Local Programming Quilting Arts
Stitch By Hand and Machine12:00 pm
Painting With Paulson
Anticipation II12:30 pm
Classic Woodworking
Episode 1091:00 pm
Woodsmith Shop
Laid Back Bookrack1:30 pm
Quilting Arts
Stitch By Hand and Machine2:00 pm
Cook’s Country
Spaghetti House Classics2:30 pm
Ciao Italia
3:00 pm
Local Programming Afro-Latino Travels With Kim Haas
San Jose4:00 pm
Joseph Rosendo’s Travelscope
Peru – the Amazon and Beyond4:30 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
Paris Side-Trips5:00 pm

KSMN
20.1
Donkey Hodie
Growing the Ungrowdenia/Camp Buddy Buddy9:00 am
Elinor Wonders Why
The Paper Trail; Bath Time9:30 am
Sesame Street
You Can Do It, Elmo10:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Fashion Fun; Welcome Pinka Bear10:30 am
Curious George
Curious George Gets All Keyed Up; Gutter Monkey11:00 am
The Carol Burnett Show: Carol’s Favorites
Episode 611:30 am
Finding Your Roots: The Seedlings
Observable Traits/Natural Selection/Evolution of Skin Color12:30 pm
EcoSense for Living
Return Of The Buffalo1:00 pm
How She Rolls
How She Road Trips1:30 pm
Quilting Arts
2:00 pm
Dining With the Chef
Episode 7172:30 pm
Molly of Denali
Going Toe to Toe with a Dinosaur / Sassy Ladies on Ice3:00 pm
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Red Beard the Pirate; The Space Race!3:30 pm
Odd Squad
Best Seats in the House; Agent Obfusco4:00 pm
Arthur
Nicked by a Name; The Play’s the Thing4:30 pm
Ready Jet Go!
Space Junk; Scientific Scan5:00 pm

KSMN
20.2
Afro-Latino Travels With Kim Haas
San Jose9:00 am
Joseph Rosendo’s Travelscope
Peru – the Amazon and Beyond9:30 am
Prairie Yard & Garden
10:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
By the Sea10:30 am
Ciao Italia
11:00 am
Local Programming Quilting Arts
Stitch By Hand and Machine12:00 pm
Painting With Paulson
Anticipation II12:30 pm
Classic Woodworking
Episode 1091:00 pm
Woodsmith Shop
Laid Back Bookrack1:30 pm
Quilting Arts
Stitch By Hand and Machine2:00 pm
Cook’s Country
Spaghetti House Classics2:30 pm
Ciao Italia
3:00 pm
Local Programming Prairie Yard & Garden
4:00 pm
Joseph Rosendo’s Travelscope
Peru – the Amazon and Beyond4:30 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
Paris Side-Trips5:00 pm

KSMN
20.3
movie Minnesota Stories in a Changing Climate
9:00 am
Minnesota: A History of the Land
10:00 am
Minnesota’s Fiercest Fires
11:00 am
Off 90
The Unity Project11:30 am
sports Prairie Sportsman
An Inspirational Hike and Dining On Plastic12:00 pm
Common Ground
12:30 pm
MN Original
The Jerome Foundation and Val Jenkins1:00 pm
Let’s Go Minnesota
Paddling The Blue Earth River1:30 pm
Farmers & Chefs in Minnesota
2:00 pm
Rebirth: Mississippi’s National Park
2:30 pm
movie Minnesota Stories in a Changing Climate
3:00 pm
Minnesota: A History of the Land
4:00 pm
Minnesota’s Fiercest Fires
5:00 pm

KSMN
20.4
 POV
Mayor8:30 am
Local Programming NOVA
Beyond the Elements: Reactions11:00 am
NOVA
Beyond the Elements: Indestructible12:00 pm
NOVA
Australia’s First 4 Billion Years: Monsters1:00 pm
Frontline
In the Age of AI2:00 pm
DW News
4:00 pm
new BBC World News America
4:30 pm
France 24
5:00 pm

KSMNK
20.5
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Get Along Little Kitties; Very Big Riding Hood9:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Zeppelin: Pangaea; Zeppelin: Crater9:30 am
Let’s Go Luna!
Where’s Luna?; Pulling Strings10:00 am
Nature Cat
Bunyan Trouble; Foggy Feat10:30 am
Nature Cat
The Treasure of Bad Dog Bart; Pet Sounds11:00 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Abraham Lincoln/I am Jane Jacobs11:30 am
Molly of Denali
First Fish; A-Maze-Ing Snow12:00 pm
Hero Elementary
With a Little Push; Track That Pack12:30 pm
Cyberchase
Parks and Recreation1:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Amazing Sled Run; Frost Fairy1:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Pinkfoot; Flossie the Mossling2:00 pm
Elinor Wonders Why
Follow That Roly Poly; Rain, Rain Don’t Go Away2:30 pm
Donkey Hodie
A Big Favor for Grampy/A Fair Way to Bounce3:00 pm
Curious George
George’s Photo Finish; Monkey Mystery Gift3:30 pm
Curious George
DJ George; Curious George Paints the Desert4:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Abraham Lincoln/I am Jane Jacobs4:30 pm
Molly of Denali
First Fish; A-Maze-Ing Snow5:00 pm

SDPB1
23.1
Donkey Hodie
Growing the Ungrowdenia/Camp Buddy Buddy9:00 am
Elinor Wonders Why
The Paper Trail; Bath Time9:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Space Junk; Scientific Scan10:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Fashion Fun; Welcome Pinka Bear10:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Adventure Camp: Rafting; Adventure Camp: Mountain Climbing11:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Red Beard the Pirate; The Space Race!11:30 am
Sesame Street
You Can Do It, Elmo12:00 pm
Donkey Hodie
Growing the Ungrowdenia/Camp Buddy Buddy12:30 pm
Hero Elementary
Back on Track; Switcheroo-Er1:00 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
What’s the Big Idea?; Day of the Dead1:30 pm
Curious Crew
Acids & Bases2:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Choose Your Swordfish2:30 pm
Molly of Denali
Going Toe to Toe with a Dinosaur / Sassy Ladies on Ice3:00 pm
Nature Cat
Backyard Bigfoot; Imperfect Produce3:30 pm
Odd Squad
Best Seats in the House; Agent Obfusco4:00 pm
Arthur
Nicked by a Name; The Play’s the Thing4:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Jump!; Slow Down for Sloths5:00 pm

SDPB2
23.2
 POV
Mayor8:30 am
Local Programming NOVA
Beyond the Elements: Reactions11:00 am
NOVA
Beyond the Elements: Indestructible12:00 pm
NOVA
Australia’s First 4 Billion Years: Monsters1:00 pm
Frontline
In the Age of AI2:00 pm
DW News
4:00 pm
new BBC World News America
4:30 pm
France 24
5:00 pm

SDPB3
23.3
Afro-Latino Travels With Kim Haas
San Jose9:00 am
Joseph Rosendo’s Travelscope
Peru – the Amazon and Beyond9:30 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
Paris Side-Trips10:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
By the Sea10:30 am
Ciao Italia
11:00 am
Local Programming Quilting Arts
Stitch By Hand and Machine12:00 pm
Painting With Paulson
Anticipation II12:30 pm
Classic Woodworking
Episode 1091:00 pm
Woodsmith Shop
Laid Back Bookrack1:30 pm
Quilting Arts
Stitch By Hand and Machine2:00 pm
Cook’s Country
Spaghetti House Classics2:30 pm
Ciao Italia
3:00 pm
Local Programming Afro-Latino Travels With Kim Haas
San Jose4:00 pm
Joseph Rosendo’s Travelscope
Peru – the Amazon and Beyond4:30 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
Paris Side-Trips5:00 pm

SDPB4
23.4
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Get Along Little Kitties; Very Big Riding Hood9:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Zeppelin: Pangaea; Zeppelin: Crater9:30 am
Let’s Go Luna!
Where’s Luna?; Pulling Strings10:00 am
Nature Cat
Bunyan Trouble; Foggy Feat10:30 am
Nature Cat
The Treasure of Bad Dog Bart; Pet Sounds11:00 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Abraham Lincoln/I am Jane Jacobs11:30 am
Molly of Denali
First Fish; A-Maze-Ing Snow12:00 pm
Hero Elementary
With a Little Push; Track That Pack12:30 pm
Cyberchase
Parks and Recreation1:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Amazing Sled Run; Frost Fairy1:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Pinkfoot; Flossie the Mossling2:00 pm
Elinor Wonders Why
Follow That Roly Poly; Rain, Rain Don’t Go Away2:30 pm
Donkey Hodie
A Big Favor for Grampy/A Fair Way to Bounce3:00 pm
Curious George
George’s Photo Finish; Monkey Mystery Gift3:30 pm
Curious George
DJ George; Curious George Paints the Desert4:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Abraham Lincoln/I am Jane Jacobs4:30 pm
Molly of Denali
First Fish; A-Maze-Ing Snow5:00 pm

K43LX-D
27.1
Donkey Hodie
Growing the Ungrowdenia/Camp Buddy Buddy9:00 am
Elinor Wonders Why
The Paper Trail; Bath Time9:30 am
Sesame Street
You Can Do It, Elmo10:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Fashion Fun; Welcome Pinka Bear10:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Adventure Camp: Rafting; Adventure Camp: Mountain Climbing11:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Red Beard the Pirate; The Space Race!11:30 am
Peg + Cat
The Sam Problem; Mac the Fork12:00 pm
Donkey Hodie
Growing the Ungrowdenia/Camp Buddy Buddy12:30 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Line Leader Daniel; Neighborhood Jobs1:00 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
What’s the Big Idea?; Day of the Dead1:30 pm
Nature Cat
Backyard Bigfoot; Imperfect Produce2:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Maya Angelou; I am Frederick Douglass2:30 pm
Molly of Denali
Going Toe to Toe with a Dinosaur / Sassy Ladies on Ice3:00 pm
Ready Jet Go!
Space Junk; Scientific Scan3:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Choose Your Swordfish4:00 pm
Arthur
Nicked by a Name; The Play’s the Thing4:30 pm
Odd Squad
Best Seats in the House; Agent Obfusco5:00 pm

K43LX-D2
27.2
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Get Along Little Kitties; Very Big Riding Hood9:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Zeppelin: Pangaea; Zeppelin: Crater9:30 am
Let’s Go Luna!
Where’s Luna?; Pulling Strings10:00 am
Nature Cat
Bunyan Trouble; Foggy Feat10:30 am
Nature Cat
The Treasure of Bad Dog Bart; Pet Sounds11:00 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Abraham Lincoln/I am Jane Jacobs11:30 am
Molly of Denali
First Fish; A-Maze-Ing Snow12:00 pm
Hero Elementary
With a Little Push; Track That Pack12:30 pm
Cyberchase
Parks and Recreation1:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Amazing Sled Run; Frost Fairy1:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Pinkfoot; Flossie the Mossling2:00 pm
Elinor Wonders Why
Follow That Roly Poly; Rain, Rain Don’t Go Away2:30 pm
Donkey Hodie
A Big Favor for Grampy/A Fair Way to Bounce3:00 pm
Curious George
George’s Photo Finish; Monkey Mystery Gift3:30 pm
Curious George
DJ George; Curious George Paints the Desert4:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Abraham Lincoln/I am Jane Jacobs4:30 pm
Molly of Denali
First Fish; A-Maze-Ing Snow5:00 pm

K43LX-D3
27.3
 POV
Mayor8:30 am
Local Programming NOVA
Beyond the Elements: Reactions11:00 am
NOVA
Beyond the Elements: Indestructible12:00 pm
NOVA
Australia’s First 4 Billion Years: Monsters1:00 pm
Frontline
In the Age of AI2:00 pm
DW News
4:00 pm
new BBC World News America
4:30 pm
France 24
5:00 pm

KWSDDT
36.4
Small Town Big Deal
9:00 am
Laura McKenzie’s Traveler
9:30 am
Daily Flash
10:00 am
Heartland Poker Tour
11:00 am
Heartland Poker Tour
11:30 am
Forensic Files
12:00 pm
Positively Paula
12:30 pm
Coffee With America
1:00 pm
Local Programming Positively Paula
2:00 pm
The Chef’s Kitchen
2:30 pm
Daytime
3:00 pm
Pawn Stars
4:00 pm
Pawn Stars
4:30 pm
Life of Cards
5:00 pm

KAUN
36.5
The Lucy Show
Lucy Meets the Law9:00 am
Public Defender
The Long Shot9:30 am
The Roy Rogers Show
Ranch War10:00 am
The Adventures of Annie Oakley
Annie Gets Her Man10:30 am
The Doctors
11:00 am
Ray Bradbury Theater
Zero Hour11:30 am
Police Surgeon
The Healer12:00 pm
The Adventures of Sherlock Holmes
The Mother Hubbard Case12:30 pm
Naked City
Memory of a Red Trolley Car1:00 pm
Republic of Doyle
High School Confidential2:00 pm
movie White Fang to the Rescue
3:00 pm
Legacy Of The Silver Shadow
Round One5:00 pm

KPTHD
44.1
Maury
Is My Neighbor Sleeping With My Man…Bring Her Out!9:00 am
The Doctors
Will Vaccine Work on New Variants?10:00 am
Divorce Court
Dasia Roberts v Andrew Wilson11:00 am
Divorce Court
Gierra King v Sherrie “Shay” Powell11:30 am
Judge Mathis
12:00 pm
Lauren Lake’s Paternity Court
Moore/Everett v. Taylor1:00 pm
Couples Court
Milton v. Robertson1:30 pm
The People’s Court
04-22-20212:00 pm
Local Programming Hot Bench
Pet Sitter Accused of Killing Multiple Dogs?3:30 pm
Maury
Your Fiancé Cheated on You…My Baby Is Proof!4:00 pm
Family Feud
5:00 pm

KPTHDT2
44.2
The Laboratory with CRH
9:00 am
The Laboratory with CRH
9:30 am
sports Outside TV Shorts
10:00 am
sports Outside TV Shorts
10:30 am
Life on the Edge
11:00 am
Life on the Edge
11:30 am
Animals Unscripted
12:00 pm
Animals Unscripted
12:30 pm
Animals Unscripted
1:00 pm
Animals Unscripted
1:30 pm
Best of the Week
2:00 pm
Best of the Week
2:30 pm
Best of the Week
3:00 pm
Best of the Week
3:30 pm
FailFactory
4:00 pm
FailFactory
4:30 pm
FailFactory
5:00 pm

CBS
44.3
The Rachael Ray Show
Bobby Flay is Serving Up Nachos for Dinner9:00 am
The Price Is Right
04-15-202110:00 am
new The Young and the Restless
07-29-202111:00 am
Jeopardy!
12-26-201912:00 pm
new The Bold and the Beautiful
07-29-202112:30 pm
new The Talk
Sarah Michelle Gellar; Daymond John1:00 pm
Let’s Make a Deal
2:00 pm
Judge Judy
Antique Gun Heist; Ungrateful Goddaughter3:00 pm
Judge Judy
Don’t Clown Around With the Judge; Car Swap Fail3:30 pm
Judge Judy
11-17-20204:00 pm
Judge Judy
“Logic Gets a Zumba Workout?; Misguided Tanning Bed Fight4:30 pm
Siouxland News at 5
5:00 pm

KDLTHD
46.1
new Today 3rd Hour
07-29-20219:00 am
new Today with Hoda & Jenna
07-29-202110:00 am
sports Olympics 2020: Rowing (Finals); BMX Racing (Quarterfinals); Water Polo; Vol…
Rowing (Finals); BMX Racing (Quarterfinals); Water Polo; Volleyball; Women’s Canoeing (Slalom Finals); Swimming (Heats)11:00 am
new Dakota News Now @ 4PM
4:00 pm
new Jeopardy!
LeVar Burton5:00 pm

KDLT2
46.2
Funny You Should Ask
04-22-20219:00 am
Funny You Should Ask
04-22-20219:30 am
25 Words or Less
02-25-202110:00 am
25 Words or Less
02-18-202110:30 am
The People’s Court
04-22-202111:00 am
Dateline
Under a Halloween Moon12:00 pm
The Real
Jenna Elfman1:00 pm
Maury
Is My Neighbor Sleeping With My Man…Bring Her Out!2:00 pm
Tamron Hall
04-14-20213:00 pm
The Drew Barrymore Show
Ellie Kemper, Drew Gooder, “The Talk” Co-Host Elaine Welteroth4:00 pm
Two and a Half Men
A Jock Strap in Hell5:00 pm

ANT
46.3
Dennis the Menace
Never Say Dye9:00 am
Dennis the Menace
The Lost Dog9:30 am
Hazel
Hazel’s Cousin10:00 am
Hazel
Rosie’s Contract10:30 am
McHale’s Navy
To Binghamton, With Love11:00 am
McHale’s Navy
Have Kimono, Will Travel11:30 am
I Dream of Jeannie
Jeannie’s Beauty Cream12:00 pm
I Dream of Jeannie
Jeannie and the Bachelor Party12:30 pm
Bewitched
I Confess1:00 pm
Bewitched
A Majority of Two1:30 pm
That Girl
That Shoplifter2:00 pm
That Girl
Chef’s Night Out2:30 pm
Three’s Company
Jack Bares All3:00 pm
Three’s Company
Terri Makes Her Move3:30 pm
Gimme a Break!
The Scam4:00 pm
Gimme a Break!
Christmas in New York4:30 pm
One Day at a Time
Mad for Each Other5:00 pm

COZI
46.4
The Six Million Dollar Man
The Blue Flash9:00 am
Emergency
Mascot10:00 am
Emergency
Botulism11:00 am
Quincy, M.E.
A Question of Time12:00 pm
Quincy, M.E.
Death Casts a Vote1:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
Remember Me: Part 22:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
The Camp-Out3:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
At the End of the Rainbow4:00 pm
The Munsters
The Midnight Ride of Herman Munster5:00 pm

KDLTDT5
46.5
 Court TV Live
8:00 am

KSCBDT
53.1
Kenneth Copeland
9:00 am
Local Programming Charles Capps
10:00 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
10:30 am
Ministry Now!
11:00 am
Drenda
12:00 pm
Jonathan Bernis: Jewish Voice
12:30 pm
Larry & Tiz Huch
1:00 pm
Today With Marilyn and Sarah
1:30 pm
Joseph Prince
2:00 pm
Gary Keesee: Fixing the Money Thing
2:30 pm
Rick Renner
3:00 pm
Bill Winston
3:30 pm
Paula Today
4:00 pm
David Jeremiah
4:30 pm
Guillermo Maldonado
5:00 pm

  Printable TV Guide

America's leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for ! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.