10:30 pm               11:00 pm               11:30 pm               12:00 am               12:30 am               1:00 am               1:30 am               2:00 am               2:30 am               3:00 am               3:30 am               4:00 am               4:30 am               5:00 am               5:30 am               6:00 am               6:30 am               

SDPB1
2.1
new Amanpour and Company
07-26-202110:30 pm
BBC World News
11:30 pm
MN Original
12:00 am
Samantha Brown’s Places to Love
Lakes & Mountains of New Hampshire12:30 am
Antiques Roadshow Recut
Women’s Work, Part 21:00 am
Breaking Big
Danai Gurira1:30 am
Secrets of Royal Travel
Secrets of the Royal Train2:00 am
Unforgotten on Masterpiece
Season 4, Episode 33:00 am
Professor T
Tiger Tiger4:00 am
NHK Newsline
5:00 am
Happy Yoga With Sarah Starr
Fiery Ocean Sunset5:30 am
new BBC World News
6:00 am
Peg + Cat
The Big Dig Problem; The Crayon Problem6:30 am

SDPB2
2.2
BBC World News
10:30 pm
Hearts of Glass
11:00 pm
Get Busy Living
12:00 am
The Good Road
Alabama Village, Alabama: Light of the Village1:00 am
Stories From the Stage
For the Win1:30 am
PBS NewsHour
07-26-20212:00 am
Amanpour and Company
07-26-20213:00 am
Hacking Your Mind
Us vs. Them4:00 am
BBC World News
5:00 am
Asia Insight
Episode 6305:30 am
Newsroom Tokyo
6:00 am
Local Programming

SDPB3
2.3
America’s Test Kitchen
A Taste of Brazil10:30 pm
Kitchen Queens: New Orleans
A Taste of Summer11:00 pm
Local Programming Simply Ming
Avi Shemtov12:00 am
Local Programming 100 Days, Drinks, Dishes & Destinations
Vienna, Austria1:00 am
100 Days, Drinks, Dishes & Destinations
Undiscovered Danube, Europe1:30 am
Essential Pépin
Cattle Call2:00 am
To Dine For With Kate Sullivan
Kimbal Musk2:30 am
This Old House
Outside Details3:00 am
Ask This Old House
Precast Concrete, New Lamppost3:30 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
Western Turkey4:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
4:30 am
J Schwanke’s Life in Bloom
Carnations, Family & Flowers5:00 am
My World Too
House Built From Scraps, Urban Lumber, Colorado Lavender Farm5:30 am
Quilting Arts
Small Projects6:00 am
Painting and Travel With Roger & Sarah Bansemer
South Haven Lighthouse6:30 am

SDPB4
2.4
Elinor Wonders Why
The Tomato Drop/Look What I Can Do10:30 pm
Donkey Hodie
Super Duper Sleepover/Mountain Climb Time11:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Nighttime in the Neighborhood11:30 pm
Local Programming Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Helen Keller; I am Alexander Graham Bell12:30 am
Molly of Denali
The Worm Turns; Little Dog Lost1:00 am
Hero Elementary
Heroes in Space1:30 am
Wild Kratts
Deer Buckaroo2:00 am
Wild Kratts
Mosquito Dragon2:30 am
Odd Squad
Teach a Man to Ice Fish3:00 am
Odd Squad
Training Day3:30 am
Arthur
Arthur’s Almost Boring Day; The Half-Baked Sale4:00 am
Arthur
D.W.’s Blankie; Arthur’s Substitute Teacher Trouble4:30 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Night Lights; Go Snails Go!5:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
Try and Try Again; Racing on Sunshine5:30 am
Peg + Cat
The Dance Problem; Follow the Bouncing Ball6:00 am
Super WHY!
King Midas6:30 am

KDLODT
3.1
The Late Show With Stephen Colbert
10:35 pm
The Late Late Show With James Corden
11:37 pm
KELOLAND News at Ten
12:37 am
new ET Entertainment Tonight
07-26-20211:10 am
new CBS Overnight News
1:40 am
new CBS Morning News
4:00 am
new KELOLAND This Morning at 4:30 AM
4:30 am
new KELOLAND This Morning at 5 AM
5:00 am
KELOLAND This Morning at 5:30 AM
5:30 am
new KELOLAND This Morning
6:00 am
Local Programming

KPRYHD
4.1
Jimmy Kimmel Live!
10:35 pm
new Nightline
11:37 pm
Dakota News Now @ 10pm on KSFY
12:07 am
Inside Edition
12:37 am
The Big Bang Theory
The Tenant Disassociation1:07 am
Local Programming new Live With Kelly and Ryan
07-26-20212:07 am
new World News Now
3:07 am
new World News Now
4:00 am
new America This Morning
4:30 am
Dakota News Now @ 5 am on KSFY
5:00 am
Dakota News Now @ 5:30 am on KSFY
5:30 am
Local Programming

KTIV-HD
4.1
new News 4 at Ten
10:30 pm
sports Olympics 2020 Prime Plus: Women’s Volleyball (Group B): U.S. vs. China
Women’s Volleyball (Group B): U.S. vs. China11:05 pm
TBA
1:00 am
new Extra
07-26-20213:30 am
Cars.TV
10-19-20204:00 am
AgDay
4:30 am
new News 4 Today
5:00 am
Local Programming

KTIVDT2
4.2
Schitt’s Creek
Murder Mystery10:30 pm
The Goldbergs
Daddy Daughter Day11:00 pm
The Goldbergs
Baré11:30 pm
The Steve Wilkos Show
Did My Girlfriend Set Me Up to Be Assaulted?12:00 am
sports SSN Sports: The Short List
1:00 am
new Dish Nation
Episode 2361:30 am
new Access Hollywood
07-26-20212:00 am
new ET Entertainment Tonight
07-26-20212:30 am
The Drew Barrymore Show
Jimmy Fallon, Cake Week Kick-Of with Molly Yeh, Norah O’Donnell3:00 am
new Tamron Hall
07-26-20214:00 am
Dateline
The Killing In Cobb County5:00 am
Who Wants to Be a Millionaire
04-30-20196:00 am
Who Wants to Be a Millionaire
10-30-20186:30 am

MeTV
4.3
Perry Mason
The Case of the Betrayed Bride10:30 pm
The Twilight Zone
Mr. Dingle, the Strong11:30 pm
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
Portrait of Jocelyn12:00 am
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
The Orderly World of Mr. Appleby12:30 am
Mannix
The Silent Cry1:00 am
Cannon
Bloodlines2:00 am
Barnaby Jones
Academy of Evil3:00 am
Highway Patrol
Christmas Story4:00 am
Dragnet
The Big Clan4:30 am
Dragnet
The Little Victim5:00 am
My Three Sons
Bad Day for Steve5:30 am
new TBA
6:00 am

KDLVDT
5.1
new Dakota News Now @ 10pm on KDLT
10:30 pm
sports Olympics 2020 Prime Plus: Women’s Volleyball (Group B): U.S. vs. China
Women’s Volleyball (Group B): U.S. vs. China11:05 pm
TBA
1:00 am
Local Programming AgDay
4:30 am
new Dakota News Now @ 5am On KDLT
5:00 am
new Dakota News Now @ 5:30AM on KDLT
5:30 am
new Dakota News Now @ 6AM on KDLT
6:00 am
Local Programming

KPLODT
6.1
The Late Show With Stephen Colbert
10:35 pm
The Late Late Show With James Corden
11:37 pm
KELOLAND News at Ten
12:37 am
new ET Entertainment Tonight
07-26-20211:10 am
new CBS Overnight News
1:40 am
new CBS Morning News
4:00 am
new KELOLAND This Morning at 4:30 AM
4:30 am
new KELOLAND This Morning at 5 AM
5:00 am
KELOLAND This Morning at 5:30 AM
5:30 am
new KELOLAND This Morning
6:00 am
Local Programming

KPLO2
6.2
Impractical Jokers
The Blunder Years10:30 pm
Impractical Jokers
Silence of the Lame11:00 pm
Just for Laughs Gags
Best Shocker Pranks!11:30 pm
Pawn Stars
Pony Up12:00 am
Pawn Stars
Teacher’s Pet12:30 am
new Dish Nation
Episode 2361:00 am
new Extra
07-26-20211:30 am
KELO WeatherNow
2:00 am
new KELOLAND This Morning at 4:30 AM
4:30 am
new KELOLAND This Morning at 5 AM
5:00 am
new KELOLAND This Morning Early
5:30 am
new KELOLAND This Morning
6:00 am

KTTWD
7.1
movie  Fargo
9:30 pm
movie The Boyfriend School
11:30 pm
movie The Favor
1:30 am
The Rat Patrol
The Gunrunner Raid3:30 am
Local Programming

KTTWD
7.2
movie  Fargo
9:30 pm
movie The Boyfriend School
11:30 pm
movie The Favor
1:30 am
The Rat Patrol
The Gunrunner Raid3:30 am
Local Programming

KTTW3
7.3
Last Man Standing
College Girl10:30 pm
Modern Family
A Tale of Three Cities11:00 pm
Modern Family
Fight or Flight11:30 pm
Mike & Molly
Sex, Lies and Helicopters12:00 am
Local Programming The Simpsons
1:00 am
The Simpsons
1:30 am
The Simpsons
2:00 am
The Simpsons
2:30 am
Comics Unleashed With Byron Allen
04-19-20213:00 am
new ES.TV
07-26-20213:30 am
new TMZ Live
07-26-20214:00 am
new TMZ
07-26-20215:00 am
new Daily Flash
07-27-20215:30 am
Recipe TV
04-20-20216:30 am

SDPB1
8.1
new Amanpour and Company
07-26-202110:30 pm
BBC World News
11:30 pm
MN Original
12:00 am
Samantha Brown’s Places to Love
Lakes & Mountains of New Hampshire12:30 am
Antiques Roadshow Recut
Women’s Work, Part 21:00 am
Breaking Big
Danai Gurira1:30 am
Secrets of Royal Travel
Secrets of the Royal Train2:00 am
Unforgotten on Masterpiece
Season 4, Episode 33:00 am
Professor T
Tiger Tiger4:00 am
NHK Newsline
5:00 am
Happy Yoga With Sarah Starr
Fiery Ocean Sunset5:30 am
new BBC World News
6:00 am
Peg + Cat
The Big Dig Problem; The Crayon Problem6:30 am

SDPB2
8.2
BBC World News
10:30 pm
Hearts of Glass
11:00 pm
Get Busy Living
12:00 am
The Good Road
Alabama Village, Alabama: Light of the Village1:00 am
Stories From the Stage
For the Win1:30 am
PBS NewsHour
07-26-20212:00 am
Amanpour and Company
07-26-20213:00 am
Hacking Your Mind
Us vs. Them4:00 am
BBC World News
5:00 am
Asia Insight
Episode 6305:30 am
Newsroom Tokyo
6:00 am
Local Programming

SDPB3
8.3
America’s Test Kitchen
A Taste of Brazil10:30 pm
Kitchen Queens: New Orleans
A Taste of Summer11:00 pm
Local Programming Simply Ming
Avi Shemtov12:00 am
Local Programming 100 Days, Drinks, Dishes & Destinations
Vienna, Austria1:00 am
100 Days, Drinks, Dishes & Destinations
Undiscovered Danube, Europe1:30 am
Essential Pépin
Cattle Call2:00 am
To Dine For With Kate Sullivan
Kimbal Musk2:30 am
This Old House
Outside Details3:00 am
Ask This Old House
Precast Concrete, New Lamppost3:30 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
Western Turkey4:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
4:30 am
J Schwanke’s Life in Bloom
Carnations, Family & Flowers5:00 am
My World Too
House Built From Scraps, Urban Lumber, Colorado Lavender Farm5:30 am
Quilting Arts
Small Projects6:00 am
Painting and Travel With Roger & Sarah Bansemer
South Haven Lighthouse6:30 am

SDPB4
8.4
Elinor Wonders Why
The Tomato Drop/Look What I Can Do10:30 pm
Donkey Hodie
Super Duper Sleepover/Mountain Climb Time11:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Nighttime in the Neighborhood11:30 pm
Local Programming Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Helen Keller; I am Alexander Graham Bell12:30 am
Molly of Denali
The Worm Turns; Little Dog Lost1:00 am
Hero Elementary
Heroes in Space1:30 am
Wild Kratts
Deer Buckaroo2:00 am
Wild Kratts
Mosquito Dragon2:30 am
Odd Squad
Teach a Man to Ice Fish3:00 am
Odd Squad
Training Day3:30 am
Arthur
Arthur’s Almost Boring Day; The Half-Baked Sale4:00 am
Arthur
D.W.’s Blankie; Arthur’s Substitute Teacher Trouble4:30 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Night Lights; Go Snails Go!5:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
Try and Try Again; Racing on Sunshine5:30 am
Peg + Cat
The Dance Problem; Follow the Bouncing Ball6:00 am
Super WHY!
King Midas6:30 am

KCAUD
9.1
Jimmy Kimmel Live!
10:35 pm
new Nightline
11:37 pm
Local Programming Inside Edition
12:37 am
Live With Kelly and Ryan
07-26-20211:00 am
new World News Now
2:00 am
new America This Morning
4:30 am
new Good Day Siouxland at 5
5:00 am
new Good Day Siouxland at 6
6:00 am

KCAU
9.2
 CSI: Crime Scene Investigation
You Kill Me10:00 pm
Manhunters: Fugitive Task Force
Hip Hop Homicide11:00 pm
Manhunters: Fugitive Task Force
Needle in a Haystack11:30 pm
Manhunters: Fugitive Task Force
Relentless12:00 am
Manhunters: Fugitive Task Force
Last Dance1:00 am
Manhunters: Fugitive Task Force
Catching a Predator1:30 am
Manhunters: Fugitive Task Force
In the Wind2:00 am
Manhunters: Fugitive Task Force
Mother on the Run2:30 am
Manhunters: Fugitive Task Force
The Streets Talk3:00 am
Manhunters: Fugitive Task Force
The Latin King3:30 am
Manhunters: Fugitive Task Force
Slippery4:00 am
Manhunters: Fugitive Task Force
Chasing a Ghost4:30 am
American Greed
Fraudster of the Opera; Frozen Assets – The Ice Capers5:00 am
American Greed
The Slaughterhouse6:00 am

KCAU
9.3
That ’70s Show
I’m a Boy10:30 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Scared Silly11:00 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Work Hard, Play Hard11:30 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
School of Life12:00 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
A Grand Adventure12:30 am
Night Court
Wonder Drugs1:00 am
Night Court
Some Like It Hot1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Road Trip5:00 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Living Large5:30 am
Night Court
Constitution6:00 am
Night Court
Let It Snow6:30 am

KCAU
9.4
movie  TBA
9:00 pm
movie TBA
11:00 pm
movie TBA
1:00 am
Scandal
3:00 am
The Wendy Williams Show
4:00 am
The Real
5:00 am
Judge Faith
6:00 am
Judge Faith
6:30 am

SDPB1
10.1
new Amanpour and Company
07-26-202110:30 pm
BBC World News
11:30 pm
MN Original
12:00 am
Samantha Brown’s Places to Love
Lakes & Mountains of New Hampshire12:30 am
Antiques Roadshow Recut
Women’s Work, Part 21:00 am
Breaking Big
Danai Gurira1:30 am
Secrets of Royal Travel
Secrets of the Royal Train2:00 am
Unforgotten on Masterpiece
Season 4, Episode 33:00 am
Professor T
Tiger Tiger4:00 am
NHK Newsline
5:00 am
Happy Yoga With Sarah Starr
Fiery Ocean Sunset5:30 am
new BBC World News
6:00 am
Peg + Cat
The Big Dig Problem; The Crayon Problem6:30 am

SDPB2
10.2
BBC World News
10:30 pm
Hearts of Glass
11:00 pm
Get Busy Living
12:00 am
The Good Road
Alabama Village, Alabama: Light of the Village1:00 am
Stories From the Stage
For the Win1:30 am
PBS NewsHour
07-26-20212:00 am
Amanpour and Company
07-26-20213:00 am
Hacking Your Mind
Us vs. Them4:00 am
BBC World News
5:00 am
Asia Insight
Episode 6305:30 am
Newsroom Tokyo
6:00 am
Local Programming

SDPB3
10.3
America’s Test Kitchen
A Taste of Brazil10:30 pm
Kitchen Queens: New Orleans
A Taste of Summer11:00 pm
Local Programming Simply Ming
Avi Shemtov12:00 am
Local Programming 100 Days, Drinks, Dishes & Destinations
Vienna, Austria1:00 am
100 Days, Drinks, Dishes & Destinations
Undiscovered Danube, Europe1:30 am
Essential Pépin
Cattle Call2:00 am
To Dine For With Kate Sullivan
Kimbal Musk2:30 am
This Old House
Outside Details3:00 am
Ask This Old House
Precast Concrete, New Lamppost3:30 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
Western Turkey4:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
4:30 am
J Schwanke’s Life in Bloom
Carnations, Family & Flowers5:00 am
My World Too
House Built From Scraps, Urban Lumber, Colorado Lavender Farm5:30 am
Quilting Arts
Small Projects6:00 am
Painting and Travel With Roger & Sarah Bansemer
South Haven Lighthouse6:30 am

SDPB4
10.4
Elinor Wonders Why
The Tomato Drop/Look What I Can Do10:30 pm
Donkey Hodie
Super Duper Sleepover/Mountain Climb Time11:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Nighttime in the Neighborhood11:30 pm
Local Programming Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Helen Keller; I am Alexander Graham Bell12:30 am
Molly of Denali
The Worm Turns; Little Dog Lost1:00 am
Hero Elementary
Heroes in Space1:30 am
Wild Kratts
Deer Buckaroo2:00 am
Wild Kratts
Mosquito Dragon2:30 am
Odd Squad
Teach a Man to Ice Fish3:00 am
Odd Squad
Training Day3:30 am
Arthur
Arthur’s Almost Boring Day; The Half-Baked Sale4:00 am
Arthur
D.W.’s Blankie; Arthur’s Substitute Teacher Trouble4:30 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Night Lights; Go Snails Go!5:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
Try and Try Again; Racing on Sunshine5:30 am
Peg + Cat
The Dance Problem; Follow the Bouncing Ball6:00 am
Super WHY!
King Midas6:30 am

KELO-DT
11.1
The Late Show With Stephen Colbert
10:35 pm
The Late Late Show With James Corden
11:37 pm
KELOLAND News at Ten
12:37 am
new ET Entertainment Tonight
07-26-20211:10 am
new CBS Overnight News
1:40 am
new CBS Morning News
4:00 am
new KELOLAND This Morning at 4:30 AM
4:30 am
new KELOLAND This Morning at 5 AM
5:00 am
KELOLAND This Morning at 5:30 AM
5:30 am
new KELOLAND This Morning
6:00 am
Local Programming

UTV
11.2
Impractical Jokers
The Blunder Years10:30 pm
Impractical Jokers
Silence of the Lame11:00 pm
Just for Laughs Gags
Best Shocker Pranks!11:30 pm
Pawn Stars
Pony Up12:00 am
Pawn Stars
Teacher’s Pet12:30 am
new Dish Nation
Episode 2361:00 am
new Extra
07-26-20211:30 am
KELO WeatherNow
2:00 am
new KELOLAND This Morning at 4:30 AM
4:30 am
new KELOLAND This Morning at 5 AM
5:00 am
new KELOLAND This Morning Early
5:30 am
new KELOLAND This Morning
6:00 am

ION
11.3
 NCIS: Los Angeles
Honor10:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Greed11:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Betrayal12:00 am
NCIS: Los Angeles
The Debt1:00 am
Local Programming Through the Bible with Les Feldick
3:30 am
NCIS: New Orleans
Overdrive4:00 am
NCIS: New Orleans
Follow the Money5:00 am
NCIS: New Orleans
Let It Ride6:00 am

KELODT4
11.4
 CSI: Crime Scene Investigation
You Kill Me10:00 pm
Manhunters: Fugitive Task Force
Hip Hop Homicide11:00 pm
Manhunters: Fugitive Task Force
Needle in a Haystack11:30 pm
Manhunters: Fugitive Task Force
Relentless12:00 am
Manhunters: Fugitive Task Force
Last Dance1:00 am
Manhunters: Fugitive Task Force
Catching a Predator1:30 am
Manhunters: Fugitive Task Force
In the Wind2:00 am
Manhunters: Fugitive Task Force
Mother on the Run2:30 am
Manhunters: Fugitive Task Force
The Streets Talk3:00 am
Manhunters: Fugitive Task Force
The Latin King3:30 am
Manhunters: Fugitive Task Force
Slippery4:00 am
Manhunters: Fugitive Task Force
Chasing a Ghost4:30 am
American Greed
Fraudster of the Opera; Frozen Assets – The Ice Capers5:00 am
American Greed
The Slaughterhouse6:00 am

KTTMH
12.1
movie  Fargo
9:30 pm
movie The Boyfriend School
11:30 pm
movie The Favor
1:30 am
The Rat Patrol
The Gunrunner Raid3:30 am
Local Programming

KTTM3
12.3
Last Man Standing
College Girl10:30 pm
Modern Family
A Tale of Three Cities11:00 pm
Modern Family
Fight or Flight11:30 pm
Mike & Molly
Sex, Lies and Helicopters12:00 am
Local Programming The Simpsons
1:00 am
The Simpsons
1:30 am
The Simpsons
2:00 am
The Simpsons
2:30 am
Comics Unleashed With Byron Allen
04-19-20213:00 am
new ES.TV
07-26-20213:30 am
new TMZ Live
07-26-20214:00 am
new TMZ
07-26-20215:00 am
new Daily Flash
07-27-20215:30 am
Recipe TV
04-20-20216:30 am

KSFYD
13.1
Jimmy Kimmel Live!
10:35 pm
new Nightline
11:37 pm
Dakota News Now @ 10pm on KSFY
12:07 am
Inside Edition
12:37 am
The Big Bang Theory
The Tenant Disassociation1:07 am
Local Programming new Live With Kelly and Ryan
07-26-20212:07 am
new World News Now
3:07 am
new World News Now
4:00 am
new America This Morning
4:30 am
Dakota News Now @ 5 am on KSFY
5:00 am
Dakota News Now @ 5:30 am on KSFY
5:30 am
Local Programming

CW-HD
13.2
Schitt’s Creek
10:30 pm
The Goldbergs
Daddy Daughter Day11:00 pm
The Goldbergs
Baré11:30 pm
The Steve Wilkos Show
Did My Girlfriend Set Me Up to Be Assaulted?12:00 am
sports SSN Sports Immortals
1:00 am
Seinfeld
The Stock Tip1:30 am
Local Programming Who Wants to Be a Millionaire
04-30-20196:00 am
Who Wants to Be a Millionaire
10-30-20186:30 am

MeTV
13.3
Perry Mason
The Case of the Betrayed Bride10:30 pm
The Twilight Zone
Mr. Dingle, the Strong11:30 pm
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
Portrait of Jocelyn12:00 am
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
The Orderly World of Mr. Appleby12:30 am
Mannix
The Silent Cry1:00 am
Cannon
Bloodlines2:00 am
Barnaby Jones
Academy of Evil3:00 am
Highway Patrol
Christmas Story4:00 am
Dragnet
The Big Clan4:30 am
Dragnet
The Little Victim5:00 am
My Three Sons
Bad Day for Steve5:30 am
new TBA
6:00 am

TRUCRIME
13.4
 Secrets of the Morgue
Episode 12410:00 pm
Killer Kids
Good vs. Evil and the Good Son11:00 pm
Deadly Motives
Model Killers Episode 212:00 am
Deadly Motives
Model Killers Episode 31:00 am
Trace of Evil
The Whelan Family Murders2:00 am
Donal MacIntyre’s Murder Files
Jeshma Raithatha3:00 am
New Detectives
Witness to Terror4:00 am
New Detectives
Trial of the Century5:00 am
New Detectives
Deadly Target6:00 am

SDPB1
16.1
new Amanpour and Company
07-26-202110:30 pm
BBC World News
11:30 pm
MN Original
12:00 am
Samantha Brown’s Places to Love
Lakes & Mountains of New Hampshire12:30 am
Antiques Roadshow Recut
Women’s Work, Part 21:00 am
Breaking Big
Danai Gurira1:30 am
Secrets of Royal Travel
Secrets of the Royal Train2:00 am
Unforgotten on Masterpiece
Season 4, Episode 33:00 am
Professor T
Tiger Tiger4:00 am
NHK Newsline
5:00 am
Happy Yoga With Sarah Starr
Fiery Ocean Sunset5:30 am
new BBC World News
6:00 am
Peg + Cat
The Big Dig Problem; The Crayon Problem6:30 am

SDPB2
16.2
BBC World News
10:30 pm
Hearts of Glass
11:00 pm
Get Busy Living
12:00 am
The Good Road
Alabama Village, Alabama: Light of the Village1:00 am
Stories From the Stage
For the Win1:30 am
PBS NewsHour
07-26-20212:00 am
Amanpour and Company
07-26-20213:00 am
Hacking Your Mind
Us vs. Them4:00 am
BBC World News
5:00 am
Asia Insight
Episode 6305:30 am
Newsroom Tokyo
6:00 am
Local Programming

SDPB3
16.3
America’s Test Kitchen
A Taste of Brazil10:30 pm
Kitchen Queens: New Orleans
A Taste of Summer11:00 pm
Local Programming Simply Ming
Avi Shemtov12:00 am
Local Programming 100 Days, Drinks, Dishes & Destinations
Vienna, Austria1:00 am
100 Days, Drinks, Dishes & Destinations
Undiscovered Danube, Europe1:30 am
Essential Pépin
Cattle Call2:00 am
To Dine For With Kate Sullivan
Kimbal Musk2:30 am
This Old House
Outside Details3:00 am
Ask This Old House
Precast Concrete, New Lamppost3:30 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
Western Turkey4:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
4:30 am
J Schwanke’s Life in Bloom
Carnations, Family & Flowers5:00 am
My World Too
House Built From Scraps, Urban Lumber, Colorado Lavender Farm5:30 am
Quilting Arts
Small Projects6:00 am
Painting and Travel With Roger & Sarah Bansemer
South Haven Lighthouse6:30 am

SDPB3
16.4
America’s Test Kitchen
A Taste of Brazil10:30 pm
Kitchen Queens: New Orleans
A Taste of Summer11:00 pm
Local Programming Simply Ming
Avi Shemtov12:00 am
Local Programming 100 Days, Drinks, Dishes & Destinations
Vienna, Austria1:00 am
100 Days, Drinks, Dishes & Destinations
Undiscovered Danube, Europe1:30 am
Essential Pépin
Cattle Call2:00 am
To Dine For With Kate Sullivan
Kimbal Musk2:30 am
This Old House
Outside Details3:00 am
Ask This Old House
Precast Concrete, New Lamppost3:30 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
Western Turkey4:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
4:30 am
J Schwanke’s Life in Bloom
Carnations, Family & Flowers5:00 am
My World Too
House Built From Scraps, Urban Lumber, Colorado Lavender Farm5:30 am
Quilting Arts
Small Projects6:00 am
Painting and Travel With Roger & Sarah Bansemer
South Haven Lighthouse6:30 am

KSMN
20.1
BBC World News
10:30 pm
Amanpour and Company
07-26-202111:00 pm
Postcards
12:00 am
Antiques Roadshow Recut
Women’s Work, Part 112:30 am
Antiques Roadshow Recut
Women’s Work, Part 21:00 am
Breaking Big
Danai Gurira1:30 am
Secrets of Royal Travel
Secrets of the Royal Train2:00 am
Unforgotten on Masterpiece
Season 4, Episode 33:00 am
Professor T
Tiger Tiger4:00 am
Wai Lana Yoga
Seven-Stage Spinal Stretch5:00 am
Happy Yoga With Sarah Starr
Peaceful Wood Glen5:30 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
You Should Be Dancing; Batty for Bats6:00 am
Peg + Cat
The Allergy Problem; I Do What I Can: The Musical6:30 am

KSMN
20.2
America’s Test Kitchen
A Taste of Brazil10:30 pm
Kitchen Queens: New Orleans
A Taste of Summer11:00 pm
Local Programming Simply Ming
Avi Shemtov12:00 am
Local Programming 100 Days, Drinks, Dishes & Destinations
Vienna, Austria1:00 am
100 Days, Drinks, Dishes & Destinations
Undiscovered Danube, Europe1:30 am
Essential Pépin
Cattle Call2:00 am
To Dine For With Kate Sullivan
Kimbal Musk2:30 am
This Old House
Outside Details3:00 am
Ask This Old House
Precast Concrete, New Lamppost3:30 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
Western Turkey4:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
4:30 am
J Schwanke’s Life in Bloom
Carnations, Family & Flowers5:00 am
My World Too
House Built From Scraps, Urban Lumber, Colorado Lavender Farm5:30 am
Quilting Arts
Small Projects6:00 am
Painting and Travel With Roger & Sarah Bansemer
South Haven Lighthouse6:30 am

KSMN
20.3
movie Stories in Thread
10:30 pm
Bridging Cultures: Islam and the West
11:00 pm
Postcards
Prairie Dreamers11:30 pm
sports Prairie Sportsman
Dogs and Mushers12:00 am
Prairie Mosaic
12:30 am
MN Original
Gail Be and the Steele Family1:00 am
Let’s Go Minnesota
Paddling The Big Muddy1:30 am
Stage
Witness 20212:00 am
Local Programming Food Justice
3:30 am
Weaving the Social Safety Net at Home And Around the World
4:00 am
movie The Factory
5:00 am
Common Ground
Nordic Showcase & Painter Diana Johnson5:30 am
sports Prairie Sportsman
Dogs and Mushers6:00 am
Prairie Mosaic
6:30 am

KSMN
20.4
BBC World News
10:30 pm
Hearts of Glass
11:00 pm
Get Busy Living
12:00 am
The Good Road
Alabama Village, Alabama: Light of the Village1:00 am
Stories From the Stage
For the Win1:30 am
PBS NewsHour
07-26-20212:00 am
Amanpour and Company
07-26-20213:00 am
Hacking Your Mind
Us vs. Them4:00 am
BBC World News
5:00 am
Asia Insight
Episode 6305:30 am
Newsroom Tokyo
6:00 am
Local Programming

KSMNK
20.5
Elinor Wonders Why
The Tomato Drop/Look What I Can Do10:30 pm
Donkey Hodie
Super Duper Sleepover/Mountain Climb Time11:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Nighttime in the Neighborhood11:30 pm
Local Programming Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Helen Keller; I am Alexander Graham Bell12:30 am
Molly of Denali
The Worm Turns; Little Dog Lost1:00 am
Hero Elementary
Heroes in Space1:30 am
Wild Kratts
Deer Buckaroo2:00 am
Wild Kratts
Mosquito Dragon2:30 am
Odd Squad
Teach a Man to Ice Fish3:00 am
Odd Squad
Training Day3:30 am
Arthur
Arthur’s Almost Boring Day; The Half-Baked Sale4:00 am
Arthur
D.W.’s Blankie; Arthur’s Substitute Teacher Trouble4:30 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Night Lights; Go Snails Go!5:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
Try and Try Again; Racing on Sunshine5:30 am
Peg + Cat
The Dance Problem; Follow the Bouncing Ball6:00 am
Super WHY!
King Midas6:30 am

SDPB1
23.1
new Amanpour and Company
07-26-202110:30 pm
BBC World News
11:30 pm
MN Original
12:00 am
Samantha Brown’s Places to Love
Lakes & Mountains of New Hampshire12:30 am
Antiques Roadshow Recut
Women’s Work, Part 21:00 am
Breaking Big
Danai Gurira1:30 am
Secrets of Royal Travel
Secrets of the Royal Train2:00 am
Unforgotten on Masterpiece
Season 4, Episode 33:00 am
Professor T
Tiger Tiger4:00 am
NHK Newsline
5:00 am
Happy Yoga With Sarah Starr
Fiery Ocean Sunset5:30 am
new BBC World News
6:00 am
Peg + Cat
The Big Dig Problem; The Crayon Problem6:30 am

SDPB2
23.2
BBC World News
10:30 pm
Hearts of Glass
11:00 pm
Get Busy Living
12:00 am
The Good Road
Alabama Village, Alabama: Light of the Village1:00 am
Stories From the Stage
For the Win1:30 am
PBS NewsHour
07-26-20212:00 am
Amanpour and Company
07-26-20213:00 am
Hacking Your Mind
Us vs. Them4:00 am
BBC World News
5:00 am
Asia Insight
Episode 6305:30 am
Newsroom Tokyo
6:00 am
Local Programming

SDPB3
23.3
America’s Test Kitchen
A Taste of Brazil10:30 pm
Kitchen Queens: New Orleans
A Taste of Summer11:00 pm
Local Programming Simply Ming
Avi Shemtov12:00 am
Local Programming 100 Days, Drinks, Dishes & Destinations
Vienna, Austria1:00 am
100 Days, Drinks, Dishes & Destinations
Undiscovered Danube, Europe1:30 am
Essential Pépin
Cattle Call2:00 am
To Dine For With Kate Sullivan
Kimbal Musk2:30 am
This Old House
Outside Details3:00 am
Ask This Old House
Precast Concrete, New Lamppost3:30 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
Western Turkey4:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
4:30 am
J Schwanke’s Life in Bloom
Carnations, Family & Flowers5:00 am
My World Too
House Built From Scraps, Urban Lumber, Colorado Lavender Farm5:30 am
Quilting Arts
Small Projects6:00 am
Painting and Travel With Roger & Sarah Bansemer
South Haven Lighthouse6:30 am

SDPB4
23.4
Elinor Wonders Why
The Tomato Drop/Look What I Can Do10:30 pm
Donkey Hodie
Super Duper Sleepover/Mountain Climb Time11:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Nighttime in the Neighborhood11:30 pm
Local Programming Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Helen Keller; I am Alexander Graham Bell12:30 am
Molly of Denali
The Worm Turns; Little Dog Lost1:00 am
Hero Elementary
Heroes in Space1:30 am
Wild Kratts
Deer Buckaroo2:00 am
Wild Kratts
Mosquito Dragon2:30 am
Odd Squad
Teach a Man to Ice Fish3:00 am
Odd Squad
Training Day3:30 am
Arthur
Arthur’s Almost Boring Day; The Half-Baked Sale4:00 am
Arthur
D.W.’s Blankie; Arthur’s Substitute Teacher Trouble4:30 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Night Lights; Go Snails Go!5:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
Try and Try Again; Racing on Sunshine5:30 am
Peg + Cat
The Dance Problem; Follow the Bouncing Ball6:00 am
Super WHY!
King Midas6:30 am

K43LX-D
27.1
Keeping Up Appearances
Singing for Emmet10:30 pm
Midsomer Murders
Red in Tooth and Claw11:00 pm
Amanpour and Company
07-26-202112:00 am
Local Programming British Antiques Roadshow
Episode 211:30 am
Antiques Roadshow
Vintage Savannah2:00 am
Antiques Roadshow Recut
Women’s Work, Part 13:00 am
Antiques Roadshow Recut
Women’s Work, Part 23:30 am
Local Programming BBC World News
5:30 am
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Toning the Waist6:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
What’s a Satellite; Satellite Selfie6:30 am

K43LX-D2
27.2
Elinor Wonders Why
The Tomato Drop/Look What I Can Do10:30 pm
Donkey Hodie
Super Duper Sleepover/Mountain Climb Time11:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Nighttime in the Neighborhood11:30 pm
Local Programming Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Helen Keller; I am Alexander Graham Bell12:30 am
Molly of Denali
The Worm Turns; Little Dog Lost1:00 am
Hero Elementary
Heroes in Space1:30 am
Wild Kratts
Deer Buckaroo2:00 am
Wild Kratts
Mosquito Dragon2:30 am
Odd Squad
Teach a Man to Ice Fish3:00 am
Odd Squad
Training Day3:30 am
Arthur
Arthur’s Almost Boring Day; The Half-Baked Sale4:00 am
Arthur
D.W.’s Blankie; Arthur’s Substitute Teacher Trouble4:30 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Night Lights; Go Snails Go!5:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
Try and Try Again; Racing on Sunshine5:30 am
Peg + Cat
The Dance Problem; Follow the Bouncing Ball6:00 am
Super WHY!
King Midas6:30 am

K43LX-D3
27.3
Amanpour and Company
07-26-202110:30 pm
new DW The Day
11:30 pm
Get Busy Living
12:00 am
The Good Road
Alabama Village, Alabama: Light of the Village1:00 am
Stories From the Stage
For the Win1:30 am
PBS NewsHour
07-26-20212:00 am
Amanpour and Company
07-26-20213:00 am
Hacking Your Mind
Us vs. Them4:00 am
BBC World News
5:00 am
Asia Insight
Episode 6305:30 am
Newsroom Tokyo
6:00 am
Local Programming

KWSDDT
36.4
Pawn Stars
10:30 pm
Small Town Big Deal
11:00 pm
Laura McKenzie’s Traveler
11:30 pm
The Neighborhood
12:00 am
Chasing Down Madison Brown
12:30 am
Local Programming sports Charlie Moore: No Offense
5:00 am
Ron Hazelton’s HouseCalls
5:30 am
The Big Biz Show
6:00 am

KAUN
36.5
 Da Vinci’s Inquest
10:00 pm
Cold Squad
11:00 pm
Local Programming

KPTHD
44.1
Modern Family
A Tale of Three Cities10:30 pm
Modern Family
Fight or Flight11:00 pm
Two and a Half Men
Pie Hole, Herb11:30 pm
Two and a Half Men
Smell the Umbrella Stand12:00 am
Funny You Should Ask
04-19-202112:30 am
Funny You Should Ask
04-19-20211:00 am
DailyMailTV
1:30 am
DailyMailTV
2:00 am
new TMZ
07-26-20212:30 am
The People’s Court
3:00 am
Local Programming Family Feud
4:30 am
The National Desk
5:00 am
The National Desk
6:00 am

KPTHDT2
44.2
 Fear Factor
10:00 pm
Fear Factor
11:00 pm
Pranks Network After Dark
12:00 am
Pranks Network After Dark
12:30 am
Devin Super Tramp
1:00 am
Devin Super Tramp
1:30 am
Local Programming

CBS
44.3
The Late Show With Stephen Colbert
10:35 pm
The Late Late Show With James Corden
11:37 pm
new RightThisMinute
07-26-202112:37 am
new RightThisMinute
07-26-20211:07 am
new CBS Overnight News
1:37 am
new CBS Morning News
4:30 am
Siouxland News At Sunrise
5:00 am
Local Programming

KDLTHD
46.1
new Dakota News Now @ 10pm on KDLT
10:30 pm
sports Olympics 2020 Prime Plus: Women’s Volleyball (Group B): U.S. vs. China
Women’s Volleyball (Group B): U.S. vs. China11:05 pm
TBA
1:00 am
Local Programming AgDay
4:30 am
new Dakota News Now @ 5am On KDLT
5:00 am
new Dakota News Now @ 5:30AM on KDLT
5:30 am
new Dakota News Now @ 6AM on KDLT
6:00 am
Local Programming

KDLT2
46.2
Last Man Standing
College Girl10:30 pm
Modern Family
A Tale of Three Cities11:00 pm
Modern Family
Fight or Flight11:30 pm
Mike & Molly
Sex, Lies and Helicopters12:00 am
Local Programming The Simpsons
1:00 am
The Simpsons
1:30 am
The Simpsons
2:00 am
The Simpsons
2:30 am
Comics Unleashed With Byron Allen
04-19-20213:00 am
new ES.TV
07-26-20213:30 am
new TMZ Live
07-26-20214:00 am
new TMZ
07-26-20215:00 am
new Daily Flash
07-27-20215:30 am
Recipe TV
04-20-20216:30 am

ANT
46.3
Coach
Just Short of the Goal10:30 pm
Designing Women
The Wilderness Experience11:00 pm
Designing Women
Tyrone11:30 pm
Murphy Brown
Kyle12:00 am
Murphy Brown
Off the Job Experience12:30 am
Three’s Company
The Night of the Ropers1:00 am
Three’s Company
Double Trouble1:30 am
Barney Miller
Chinatown2:00 am
Barney Miller
Chinatown2:30 am
The Jeffersons
The Wedding3:00 am
The Jeffersons
The Lie Detector3:30 am
I Dream of Jeannie
Jeannie at the Piano4:00 am
I Dream of Jeannie
Djinn, Djinn, the Pied Piper4:30 am
Bewitched
How Green Was My Grass5:00 am
Bewitched
To Twitch or Not to Twitch5:30 am
The Jack Benny Show
The Lawrence Welk Show6:00 am
The Jack Benny Show
Jack Meets Max Bygraves6:30 am

COZI
46.4
The Nanny
Stock Tip10:30 pm
The Nanny
The Whine Cellar11:00 pm
The Nanny
When You Pish upon a Star11:30 pm
Will & Grace
I Never Cheered for My Father12:00 am
Local Programming Will & Grace
I Do, Oh, No, You Di-in’t – Part 11:00 am
Will & Grace
I Do. Oh, No, You Di-in’t.1:30 am
Roseanne
The Wedding2:00 am
Roseanne
Becky Doesn’t Live Here Anymore2:30 am
Frasier
The Matchmaker3:00 am
Local Programming Do You Owe the IRS Money?
4:00 am
Murder, She Wrote
Stage Struck5:00 am
Murder, She Wrote
Night of the Headless Horseman6:00 am

KDLTDT5
46.5
 Court TV Live
10:00 pm
Court TV Live
1:00 am
The FBI Files
4:00 am
The FBI Files
5:00 am
The FBI Files
6:00 am

KSCBDT
53.1
Kenneth Copeland
10:30 pm
Life Today
11:00 pm
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
11:30 pm
Ministry Now!
12:00 am
Joni Table Talk
1:00 am
Reflections
1:30 am
Sid Roth It’s Supernatural
2:00 am
Reflections
2:30 am
Reflections
3:30 am
Joseph Prince
4:30 am
Jentezen Franklin
5:00 am
Rod Parsley
5:30 am
Joni Table Talk
6:00 am
TD Jakes
6:30 am

  Printable TV Guide

America's leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for ! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.