5:30 am               6:00 am               6:30 am               7:00 am               7:30 am               8:00 am               8:30 am               9:00 am               9:30 am               10:00 am               10:30 am               11:00 am               11:30 am               12:00 pm               12:30 pm               1:00 pm               1:30 pm               

SDPB1
2.1
Sit and Be Fit
Pelvic Floor5:30 am
BBC World News
6:00 am
Peg + Cat
The Fuzzball Problem; The Silliest Song Problem6:30 am
Hero Elementary
A Leg up; Sneezitis Solution7:00 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Mary Leakey; I Am Alexander Hamilton7:30 am
Curious George
George Makes a Stand; Curious George Sees the Light8:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Margaret’s First Chime Time; Tiger Family Fun8:30 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel Shares His Tigertastic Car; Katerina Shows Her Tutu9:00 am
Elinor Wonders Why
The House That Ants Built/Special Places9:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Tiny Blue Dot; Earth Camping10:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Invisible Ink; Rusty’s Doghouse10:30 am
Dinosaur Train
The Good Mom; Hornucopia!11:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
An End by Every Friend; Bailey?S Starry Night!11:30 am
new Sesame Street
Big Bird Across America12:00 pm
Elinor Wonders Why
The House That Ants Built/Special Places12:30 pm
Hero Elementary
Episode 1171:00 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
Lost and Found; Time of Goodbye1:30 pm

SDPB2
2.2
Closer to Truth
New Visions of the Mind?5:30 am
Newsroom Tokyo
6:00 am
Local Programming NOVA
Secret Mind of Slime7:00 am
Secrets of the Dead
Galileo’s Moon8:00 am
Hacking Your Mind
Weapons of Influence9:00 am
Local, USA
States of America: Relocation10:00 am
Stories From the Stage
School Days: Teacher Tales10:30 am
SciGirls
Puppet Power11:00 am
Get the Math
11:30 am
movie To Catch a Comet
12:00 pm
Poetry in America
I Cannot Dance Upon My Toes – Emily Dickinson1:00 pm
Poetry in America
The Fish; Marianne Moore1:30 pm

SDPB3
2.3
Growing Bolder
5:30 am
Best of Sewing With Nancy
Travel Gear Made Easy, Part 26:00 am
Paint This With Jerry Yarnell
Bison Valley, Part 16:30 am
This Old House
Westerly: Save the Flagpole7:00 am
Ask This Old House
Stoop, Planters, Fireplace Insert7:30 am
Neven’s Irish Food Trails
Dublin8:00 am
America’s Test Kitchen
Modern Weeknight Meals8:30 am
Cycle Around Japan Highlights
9:00 am
Travels With Darley
Wyoming National Forests9:30 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
Rome: Baroque Brilliance10:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Wintertime Discovery10:30 am
Neven’s Irish Food Trails
Dublin11:00 am
America’s Test Kitchen
Modern Weeknight Meals11:30 am
Best of Sewing With Nancy
Travel Gear Made Easy, Part 212:00 pm
Paint This With Jerry Yarnell
Bison Valley, Part 112:30 pm
This Old House
Westerly: Save the Flagpole1:00 pm
Ask This Old House
Stoop, Planters, Fireplace Insert1:30 pm

SDPB4
2.4
WordWorld
Welcome Home, Duck; The Lost Letter L5:30 am
Peg + Cat
The Circus Problem; The Buried Treasure Problem6:00 am
Peep and the Big Wide World/Pocoyo
The Lurmies Are Coming; Quack’s Square Deal; Pocoyo: Fetch Loula Fetch6:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
The Bug Club7:00 am
Super WHY!
The Adventures of Math-a-Million7:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Invisible Ink; Rusty’s Doghouse8:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Searchers of the Lost Coin; Birdwell Backwards8:30 am
Let’s Go Luna!
You Froze My Shorts; What a Matryoshka9:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Submarine: Maisie Mosasaurus; Date Night9:30 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Wrapper’s Delight; Dive Swim Scoop10:00 am
Martha Speaks
Martha Goes to School; TD and the Light Bulb of Doom10:30 am
Nature Cat
Where Have All the Butterflies Gone?!; For the Birdies!11:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
Tiny Blue Dot; Earth Camping11:30 am
Arthur
The World of Tomorrow; Is There a Doctor in the House?12:00 pm
Odd Squad
The Odd Antidote; The One That Got Away12:30 pm
Cyberchase
The Migration Situation1:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Picking Berries; Puzzled1:30 pm

KDLODT
3.1
KELOLAND This Morning at 5:30 AM
5:30 am
new KELOLAND This Morning
6:00 am
new CBS This Morning
09-18-20207:00 am
Let’s Make a Deal
04-22-20209:00 am
The Price Is Right
02-21-202010:00 am
new TBA
11:00 am
new Midday in KELOLAND
12:00 pm
new TBA
12:30 pm
The Talk
Kristen Bell1:00 pm

KPRYHD
4.1
Dakota News Now @ 5:30 am on KSFY
5:30 am
Dakota News Now @ 6AM on KSFY
6:00 am
new TBA
7:00 am
new TBA
9:00 am
new TBA
10:00 am
new TBA
11:00 am
Judge Judy
Attack of the Great Dane Puppy?; This Isn’t Going to Go Well for You11:30 am
GMA3: What You Need To Know
12:00 pm
new TBA
1:00 pm

KTIV-HD
4.1
new  News 4 Today
5:00 am
new Today
09-18-20207:00 am
new TBA
9:00 am
new TBA
10:00 am
new TBA
11:00 am
new News 4 at Noon
12:00 pm
new Days of Our Lives
12:30 pm
Copper Chef Titan
1:30 pm

KTIVDT2
4.2
AgDay
5:30 am
new TBA
6:00 am
Judge Jerry
The plaintiff claims a family owned car repair shop caused damage to his car6:30 am
Maury
7:00 am
The Steve Wilkos Show
My Dad Raped Me and I Had His Baby8:00 am
The Steve Wilkos Show
My Husband Is Facing 10 Years In Prison Because Of My Lie9:00 am
Maury
10:00 am
Maury
11:00 am
TBA
12:00 pm
TBA
12:30 pm
new TBA
1:00 pm

MeTV
4.3
I Love Lucy
Men Are Messy5:30 am
Gilligan’s Island
Waiting for Watubi6:00 am
My Three Sons
Dublin’s Fair City Part 16:30 am
Leave It to Beaver
Beaver’s Hero7:00 am
Leave It to Beaver
Beaver Says Goodbye7:30 am
Perry Mason
The Case of the Madcap Modiste8:00 am
Matlock
The P.I.9:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
A Correct Settling10:00 am
The Waltons
The Spirit11:00 am
Gunsmoke
Call Me Dodie12:00 pm
Bonanza
The Way of Aaron1:00 pm

KDLVDT
5.1
new Dakota News Now @ 5:30AM on KDLT
5:30 am
new Dakota News Now @ 6AM on KDLT
6:00 am
new Today
09-18-20207:00 am
new TBA
9:00 am
new TBA
10:00 am
new TBA
11:00 am
new TBA
12:00 pm
TBA
12:30 pm
new TBA
1:00 pm

KPLODT
6.1
KELOLAND This Morning at 5:30 AM
5:30 am
new KELOLAND This Morning
6:00 am
new CBS This Morning
09-18-20207:00 am
Let’s Make a Deal
04-22-20209:00 am
The Price Is Right
02-21-202010:00 am
new TBA
11:00 am
new Midday in KELOLAND
12:00 pm
new TBA
12:30 pm
The Talk
Kristen Bell1:00 pm

KPLO2
6.2
new  KELOLAND This Morning
4:30 am
KELO WeatherNow
7:00 am
The Dr. Oz Show
Celebrity Superfan Takeover: Tia Mowry8:00 am
Dateline
The Devil in Disguise9:00 am
new TBA
10:00 am
Judge Mathis
04-23-202011:00 am
new Midday in KELOLAND
12:00 pm
new TBA
12:30 pm
America’s Court With Judge Ross
Doggonit; No Gear1:00 pm
new TBA
1:30 pm

KTTWD
7.1
TBA
5:30 am
TBA
6:00 am
TBA
6:30 am
DragonflyTV
Wind7:00 am
The King of Queens
Missing Links7:30 am
new TBA
8:00 am
new TBA
8:30 am
TBA
9:00 am
TBA
10:00 am
TBA
10:30 am
new TBA
11:00 am
new TBA
12:00 pm
TBA
12:30 pm
Maury
A Paternity Test Will Prove My Sisters’s Ex Got Me Pregnant!1:00 pm

THIS
7.2
Paid Program
5:30 am
Larry King’s Investigative Prostate Health Report – Secrets To Prostate Hea…
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Medicare Plans with Dental Coverage
7:30 am
Get Wild at the San Diego Zoo
8:00 am
Science nation
Science nation8:30 am
movie Big World
9:00 am

COZI
7.3
Make Room for Daddy
Four Angels5:30 am
Murder, She Wrote
Murder—According to Maggie6:00 am
Murder, She Wrote
O’Malley’s Luck7:00 am
Charlie’s Angels
Love Boat Angels8:00 am
The Bionic Woman
The Return of Bigfoot9:00 am
The Six Million Dollar Man
Taneha10:00 am
Emergency
That Time of Year11:00 am
Emergency
Fair Fight12:00 pm
Highway to Heaven
Love and Marriage1:00 pm

SDPB1
8.1
Sit and Be Fit
Pelvic Floor5:30 am
BBC World News
6:00 am
Peg + Cat
The Fuzzball Problem; The Silliest Song Problem6:30 am
Hero Elementary
A Leg up; Sneezitis Solution7:00 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Mary Leakey; I Am Alexander Hamilton7:30 am
Curious George
George Makes a Stand; Curious George Sees the Light8:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Margaret’s First Chime Time; Tiger Family Fun8:30 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel Shares His Tigertastic Car; Katerina Shows Her Tutu9:00 am
Elinor Wonders Why
The House That Ants Built/Special Places9:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Tiny Blue Dot; Earth Camping10:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Invisible Ink; Rusty’s Doghouse10:30 am
Dinosaur Train
The Good Mom; Hornucopia!11:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
An End by Every Friend; Bailey?S Starry Night!11:30 am
new Sesame Street
Big Bird Across America12:00 pm
Elinor Wonders Why
The House That Ants Built/Special Places12:30 pm
Hero Elementary
Episode 1171:00 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
Lost and Found; Time of Goodbye1:30 pm

SDPB2
8.2
Closer to Truth
New Visions of the Mind?5:30 am
Newsroom Tokyo
6:00 am
Local Programming NOVA
Secret Mind of Slime7:00 am
Secrets of the Dead
Galileo’s Moon8:00 am
Hacking Your Mind
Weapons of Influence9:00 am
Local, USA
States of America: Relocation10:00 am
Stories From the Stage
School Days: Teacher Tales10:30 am
SciGirls
Puppet Power11:00 am
Get the Math
11:30 am
movie To Catch a Comet
12:00 pm
Poetry in America
I Cannot Dance Upon My Toes – Emily Dickinson1:00 pm
Poetry in America
The Fish; Marianne Moore1:30 pm

SDPB3
8.3
Growing Bolder
5:30 am
Best of Sewing With Nancy
Travel Gear Made Easy, Part 26:00 am
Paint This With Jerry Yarnell
Bison Valley, Part 16:30 am
This Old House
Westerly: Save the Flagpole7:00 am
Ask This Old House
Stoop, Planters, Fireplace Insert7:30 am
Neven’s Irish Food Trails
Dublin8:00 am
America’s Test Kitchen
Modern Weeknight Meals8:30 am
Cycle Around Japan Highlights
9:00 am
Travels With Darley
Wyoming National Forests9:30 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
Rome: Baroque Brilliance10:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Wintertime Discovery10:30 am
Neven’s Irish Food Trails
Dublin11:00 am
America’s Test Kitchen
Modern Weeknight Meals11:30 am
Best of Sewing With Nancy
Travel Gear Made Easy, Part 212:00 pm
Paint This With Jerry Yarnell
Bison Valley, Part 112:30 pm
This Old House
Westerly: Save the Flagpole1:00 pm
Ask This Old House
Stoop, Planters, Fireplace Insert1:30 pm

SDPB4
8.4
WordWorld
Welcome Home, Duck; The Lost Letter L5:30 am
Peg + Cat
The Circus Problem; The Buried Treasure Problem6:00 am
Peep and the Big Wide World/Pocoyo
The Lurmies Are Coming; Quack’s Square Deal; Pocoyo: Fetch Loula Fetch6:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
The Bug Club7:00 am
Super WHY!
The Adventures of Math-a-Million7:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Invisible Ink; Rusty’s Doghouse8:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Searchers of the Lost Coin; Birdwell Backwards8:30 am
Let’s Go Luna!
You Froze My Shorts; What a Matryoshka9:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Submarine: Maisie Mosasaurus; Date Night9:30 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Wrapper’s Delight; Dive Swim Scoop10:00 am
Martha Speaks
Martha Goes to School; TD and the Light Bulb of Doom10:30 am
Nature Cat
Where Have All the Butterflies Gone?!; For the Birdies!11:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
Tiny Blue Dot; Earth Camping11:30 am
Arthur
The World of Tomorrow; Is There a Doctor in the House?12:00 pm
Odd Squad
The Odd Antidote; The One That Got Away12:30 pm
Cyberchase
The Migration Situation1:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Picking Berries; Puzzled1:30 pm

KCAUD
9.1
new  Good Day Siouxland at 5
5:00 am
new Good Day Siouxland at 6
6:00 am
new TBA
7:00 am
new TBA
9:00 am
new TBA
10:00 am
TBA
11:00 am
new KCAU9 News at 11:30
11:30 am
GMA3: What You Need To Know
12:00 pm
new TBA
1:00 pm

KCAU
9.2
 Scandal
Run5:00 am
American Greed
Hack Me If You Can; Goodfella Gone Bad6:00 am
American Greed
Seattle Roasted; The Stealing Socialite7:00 am
Crime Watch Daily with Chris Hansen
8:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
Mysogynist Murderer9:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
Southside Slayer9:30 am
It Takes a Killer
A Random Rampage10:00 am
It Takes a Killer
The Devil Next Door10:30 am
It Takes a Killer
The Keyes to Murder11:00 am
It Takes a Killer
Missing in Minnesota11:30 am
The FBI Files
When Seconds Count12:00 pm
American Greed
Diagnosis: Blood Money; Chicago Jailbreak1:00 pm

KCAU
9.3
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
What Are You Waiting For5:30 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
You Let Your Family Know You Were Ok6:00 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
A Helmet Would Have Been a Good Idea6:30 am
Night Court
Here’s to You, Mrs. Robinson7:00 am
Night Court
Death of a Bailiff7:30 am
Night Court
Ladies Night8:00 am
Night Court
Safe8:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Birthin’ Babies9:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Vega$9:30 am
Home Improvement
Neighbors10:00 am
Home Improvement
A Hardware Habit to Break10:30 am
According to Jim
The Receipt11:00 am
According to Jim
Old Friends11:30 am
That ’70s Show
Eric’s Buddy12:00 pm
That ’70s Show
Ski Trip12:30 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
The Sporting Life1:00 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Vacation Destination1:30 pm

KCAU
9.4
 The Real
Ayesha Curry; Jessie T. Usher5:00 am
Judge Faith
Get the Hooker Out6:00 am
Judge Faith
Baby Momma Drama6:30 am
Judge Faith
Sour Milk; Sisterly Smash-Up7:00 am
Judge Faith
That Track Is Wack7:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
8:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
8:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:30 am
Law & Order
Faccia a Faccia10:00 am
Law & Order
Divorce11:00 am
Law & Order
Carrier12:00 pm
Judge Joe Brown
1:00 pm
movie Escape Plan
1:30 pm

SDPB1
10.1
Sit and Be Fit
Pelvic Floor5:30 am
BBC World News
6:00 am
Peg + Cat
The Fuzzball Problem; The Silliest Song Problem6:30 am
Hero Elementary
A Leg up; Sneezitis Solution7:00 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Mary Leakey; I Am Alexander Hamilton7:30 am
Curious George
George Makes a Stand; Curious George Sees the Light8:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Margaret’s First Chime Time; Tiger Family Fun8:30 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel Shares His Tigertastic Car; Katerina Shows Her Tutu9:00 am
Elinor Wonders Why
The House That Ants Built/Special Places9:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Tiny Blue Dot; Earth Camping10:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Invisible Ink; Rusty’s Doghouse10:30 am
Dinosaur Train
The Good Mom; Hornucopia!11:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
An End by Every Friend; Bailey?S Starry Night!11:30 am
new Sesame Street
Big Bird Across America12:00 pm
Elinor Wonders Why
The House That Ants Built/Special Places12:30 pm
Hero Elementary
Episode 1171:00 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
Lost and Found; Time of Goodbye1:30 pm

SDPB2
10.2
Closer to Truth
New Visions of the Mind?5:30 am
Newsroom Tokyo
6:00 am
Local Programming NOVA
Secret Mind of Slime7:00 am
Secrets of the Dead
Galileo’s Moon8:00 am
Hacking Your Mind
Weapons of Influence9:00 am
Local, USA
States of America: Relocation10:00 am
Stories From the Stage
School Days: Teacher Tales10:30 am
SciGirls
Puppet Power11:00 am
Get the Math
11:30 am
movie To Catch a Comet
12:00 pm
Poetry in America
I Cannot Dance Upon My Toes – Emily Dickinson1:00 pm
Poetry in America
The Fish; Marianne Moore1:30 pm

SDPB3
10.3
Growing Bolder
5:30 am
Best of Sewing With Nancy
Travel Gear Made Easy, Part 26:00 am
Paint This With Jerry Yarnell
Bison Valley, Part 16:30 am
This Old House
Westerly: Save the Flagpole7:00 am
Ask This Old House
Stoop, Planters, Fireplace Insert7:30 am
Neven’s Irish Food Trails
Dublin8:00 am
America’s Test Kitchen
Modern Weeknight Meals8:30 am
Cycle Around Japan Highlights
9:00 am
Travels With Darley
Wyoming National Forests9:30 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
Rome: Baroque Brilliance10:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Wintertime Discovery10:30 am
Neven’s Irish Food Trails
Dublin11:00 am
America’s Test Kitchen
Modern Weeknight Meals11:30 am
Best of Sewing With Nancy
Travel Gear Made Easy, Part 212:00 pm
Paint This With Jerry Yarnell
Bison Valley, Part 112:30 pm
This Old House
Westerly: Save the Flagpole1:00 pm
Ask This Old House
Stoop, Planters, Fireplace Insert1:30 pm

SDPB4
10.4
WordWorld
Welcome Home, Duck; The Lost Letter L5:30 am
Peg + Cat
The Circus Problem; The Buried Treasure Problem6:00 am
Peep and the Big Wide World/Pocoyo
The Lurmies Are Coming; Quack’s Square Deal; Pocoyo: Fetch Loula Fetch6:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
The Bug Club7:00 am
Super WHY!
The Adventures of Math-a-Million7:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Invisible Ink; Rusty’s Doghouse8:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Searchers of the Lost Coin; Birdwell Backwards8:30 am
Let’s Go Luna!
You Froze My Shorts; What a Matryoshka9:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Submarine: Maisie Mosasaurus; Date Night9:30 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Wrapper’s Delight; Dive Swim Scoop10:00 am
Martha Speaks
Martha Goes to School; TD and the Light Bulb of Doom10:30 am
Nature Cat
Where Have All the Butterflies Gone?!; For the Birdies!11:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
Tiny Blue Dot; Earth Camping11:30 am
Arthur
The World of Tomorrow; Is There a Doctor in the House?12:00 pm
Odd Squad
The Odd Antidote; The One That Got Away12:30 pm
Cyberchase
The Migration Situation1:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Picking Berries; Puzzled1:30 pm

KELO-DT
11.1
KELOLAND This Morning at 5:30 AM
5:30 am
new KELOLAND This Morning
6:00 am
new CBS This Morning
09-18-20207:00 am
Let’s Make a Deal
04-22-20209:00 am
The Price Is Right
02-21-202010:00 am
new TBA
11:00 am
new Midday in KELOLAND
12:00 pm
new TBA
12:30 pm
The Talk
Kristen Bell1:00 pm

UTV
11.2
new  KELOLAND This Morning
4:30 am
KELO WeatherNow
7:00 am
The Dr. Oz Show
Celebrity Superfan Takeover: Tia Mowry8:00 am
Dateline
The Devil in Disguise9:00 am
new TBA
10:00 am
Judge Mathis
04-23-202011:00 am
new Midday in KELOLAND
12:00 pm
new TBA
12:30 pm
America’s Court With Judge Ross
Doggonit; No Gear1:00 pm
new TBA
1:30 pm

ION
11.3
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
5:30 am
Animal Science
Surprisingly Dangerous6:00 am
Animal Science
Poisonous Pufferfish6:30 am
Zoo Clues
Animal Encounters7:00 am
Zoo Clues
Animal Geography7:30 am
Law & Order
Fear America8:00 am
Law & Order
Public Service Homicide9:00 am
Law & Order
Profiteer10:00 am
Law & Order
In Vino Veritas11:00 am
Law & Order
Release12:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Outrage1:00 pm

KELODT4
11.4
 Scandal
Run5:00 am
American Greed
Hack Me If You Can; Goodfella Gone Bad6:00 am
American Greed
Seattle Roasted; The Stealing Socialite7:00 am
Crime Watch Daily with Chris Hansen
8:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
Mysogynist Murderer9:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
Southside Slayer9:30 am
It Takes a Killer
A Random Rampage10:00 am
It Takes a Killer
The Devil Next Door10:30 am
It Takes a Killer
The Keyes to Murder11:00 am
It Takes a Killer
Missing in Minnesota11:30 am
The FBI Files
When Seconds Count12:00 pm
American Greed
Diagnosis: Blood Money; Chicago Jailbreak1:00 pm

KTTMH
12.1
TBA
5:30 am
TBA
6:00 am
TBA
6:30 am
DragonflyTV
Wind7:00 am
The King of Queens
Missing Links7:30 am
new TBA
8:00 am
new TBA
8:30 am
TBA
9:00 am
TBA
10:00 am
TBA
10:30 am
new TBA
11:00 am
new TBA
12:00 pm
TBA
12:30 pm
Maury
A Paternity Test Will Prove My Sisters’s Ex Got Me Pregnant!1:00 pm

KTTM
12.2
Paid Program
5:30 am
Larry King’s Investigative Prostate Health Report – Secrets To Prostate Hea…
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Medicare Plans with Dental Coverage
7:30 am
Get Wild at the San Diego Zoo
8:00 am
Science nation
Science nation8:30 am
movie Big World
9:00 am

COZITV
12.3
Make Room for Daddy
Four Angels5:30 am
Murder, She Wrote
Murder—According to Maggie6:00 am
Murder, She Wrote
O’Malley’s Luck7:00 am
Charlie’s Angels
Love Boat Angels8:00 am
The Bionic Woman
The Return of Bigfoot9:00 am
The Six Million Dollar Man
Taneha10:00 am
Emergency
That Time of Year11:00 am
Emergency
Fair Fight12:00 pm
Highway to Heaven
Love and Marriage1:00 pm

KSFYD
13.1
Dakota News Now @ 5:30 am on KSFY
5:30 am
Dakota News Now @ 6AM on KSFY
6:00 am
new TBA
7:00 am
new TBA
9:00 am
new TBA
10:00 am
new TBA
11:00 am
Judge Judy
Attack of the Great Dane Puppy?; This Isn’t Going to Go Well for You11:30 am
GMA3: What You Need To Know
12:00 pm
new TBA
1:00 pm

CW-HD
13.2
Paid Program
5:30 am
new TBA
6:00 am
Judge Jerry
The plaintiff claims a family owned car repair shop caused damage to his car6:30 am
Maury
7:00 am
The Steve Wilkos Show
My Dad Raped Me and I Had His Baby8:00 am
The Steve Wilkos Show
My Husband Is Facing 10 Years In Prison Because Of My Lie9:00 am
Maury
10:00 am
Maury
11:00 am
new TBA
12:00 pm
BISSELLCrossWave
1:00 pm
The Secret to Keeping your Mind and Body Strong at Home!
1:30 pm

MeTV
13.3
I Love Lucy
Men Are Messy5:30 am
Gilligan’s Island
Waiting for Watubi6:00 am
My Three Sons
Dublin’s Fair City Part 16:30 am
Leave It to Beaver
Beaver’s Hero7:00 am
Leave It to Beaver
Beaver Says Goodbye7:30 am
Perry Mason
The Case of the Madcap Modiste8:00 am
Matlock
The P.I.9:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
A Correct Settling10:00 am
The Waltons
The Spirit11:00 am
Gunsmoke
Call Me Dodie12:00 pm
Bonanza
The Way of Aaron1:00 pm

SDPB1
16.1
Sit and Be Fit
Pelvic Floor5:30 am
BBC World News
6:00 am
Peg + Cat
The Fuzzball Problem; The Silliest Song Problem6:30 am
Hero Elementary
A Leg up; Sneezitis Solution7:00 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Mary Leakey; I Am Alexander Hamilton7:30 am
Curious George
George Makes a Stand; Curious George Sees the Light8:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Margaret’s First Chime Time; Tiger Family Fun8:30 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel Shares His Tigertastic Car; Katerina Shows Her Tutu9:00 am
Elinor Wonders Why
The House That Ants Built/Special Places9:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Tiny Blue Dot; Earth Camping10:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Invisible Ink; Rusty’s Doghouse10:30 am
Dinosaur Train
The Good Mom; Hornucopia!11:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
An End by Every Friend; Bailey?S Starry Night!11:30 am
new Sesame Street
Big Bird Across America12:00 pm
Elinor Wonders Why
The House That Ants Built/Special Places12:30 pm
Hero Elementary
Episode 1171:00 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
Lost and Found; Time of Goodbye1:30 pm

SDPB2
16.2
Closer to Truth
New Visions of the Mind?5:30 am
Newsroom Tokyo
6:00 am
Local Programming NOVA
Secret Mind of Slime7:00 am
Secrets of the Dead
Galileo’s Moon8:00 am
Hacking Your Mind
Weapons of Influence9:00 am
Local, USA
States of America: Relocation10:00 am
Stories From the Stage
School Days: Teacher Tales10:30 am
SciGirls
Puppet Power11:00 am
Get the Math
11:30 am
movie To Catch a Comet
12:00 pm
Poetry in America
I Cannot Dance Upon My Toes – Emily Dickinson1:00 pm
Poetry in America
The Fish; Marianne Moore1:30 pm

SDPB3
16.3
Growing Bolder
5:30 am
Best of Sewing With Nancy
Travel Gear Made Easy, Part 26:00 am
Paint This With Jerry Yarnell
Bison Valley, Part 16:30 am
This Old House
Westerly: Save the Flagpole7:00 am
Ask This Old House
Stoop, Planters, Fireplace Insert7:30 am
Neven’s Irish Food Trails
Dublin8:00 am
America’s Test Kitchen
Modern Weeknight Meals8:30 am
Cycle Around Japan Highlights
9:00 am
Travels With Darley
Wyoming National Forests9:30 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
Rome: Baroque Brilliance10:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Wintertime Discovery10:30 am
Neven’s Irish Food Trails
Dublin11:00 am
America’s Test Kitchen
Modern Weeknight Meals11:30 am
Best of Sewing With Nancy
Travel Gear Made Easy, Part 212:00 pm
Paint This With Jerry Yarnell
Bison Valley, Part 112:30 pm
This Old House
Westerly: Save the Flagpole1:00 pm
Ask This Old House
Stoop, Planters, Fireplace Insert1:30 pm

SDPB3
16.4
Growing Bolder
5:30 am
Best of Sewing With Nancy
Travel Gear Made Easy, Part 26:00 am
Paint This With Jerry Yarnell
Bison Valley, Part 16:30 am
This Old House
Westerly: Save the Flagpole7:00 am
Ask This Old House
Stoop, Planters, Fireplace Insert7:30 am
Neven’s Irish Food Trails
Dublin8:00 am
America’s Test Kitchen
Modern Weeknight Meals8:30 am
Cycle Around Japan Highlights
9:00 am
Travels With Darley
Wyoming National Forests9:30 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
Rome: Baroque Brilliance10:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Wintertime Discovery10:30 am
Neven’s Irish Food Trails
Dublin11:00 am
America’s Test Kitchen
Modern Weeknight Meals11:30 am
Best of Sewing With Nancy
Travel Gear Made Easy, Part 212:00 pm
Paint This With Jerry Yarnell
Bison Valley, Part 112:30 pm
This Old House
Westerly: Save the Flagpole1:00 pm
Ask This Old House
Stoop, Planters, Fireplace Insert1:30 pm

KSMN
20.1
Happy Yoga With Sarah Starr
Cascading River5:30 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Wrapper’s Delight; Dive Swim Scoop6:00 am
Nature Cat
Are You My Egg?; Sos6:30 am
Hero Elementary
A Leg up; Sneezitis Solution7:00 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Mary Leakey; I Am Alexander Hamilton7:30 am
Peg + Cat
The Circus Problem; The Buried Treasure Problem8:00 am
Let’s Go Luna!
Lost and Found; Time of Goodbye8:30 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel Shares His Tigertastic Car; Katerina Shows Her Tutu9:00 am
Elinor Wonders Why
The House That Ants Built/Special Places9:30 am
new Sesame Street
Big Bird Across America10:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Invisible Ink; Rusty’s Doghouse10:30 am
Dinosaur Train
The Good Mom; Hornucopia!11:00 am
Joanne Weir’s Plates and Places
Wine Cellar and Prosciutto11:30 am
Common Ground
12:00 pm
This Old House
Westerly: Save the Flagpole12:30 pm
Neven’s Spanish Food Trails
Cadiz1:00 pm
Fons & Porter’s Love of Quilting
Summer’s Revival1:30 pm

KSMN
20.2
Growing Bolder
5:30 am
Best of Sewing With Nancy
Travel Gear Made Easy, Part 26:00 am
Paint This With Jerry Yarnell
Bison Valley, Part 16:30 am
This Old House
Westerly: Save the Flagpole7:00 am
Ask This Old House
Stoop, Planters, Fireplace Insert7:30 am
Neven’s Irish Food Trails
Dublin8:00 am
America’s Test Kitchen
Modern Weeknight Meals8:30 am
Cycle Around Japan Highlights
9:00 am
Travels With Darley
Wyoming National Forests9:30 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
Rome: Baroque Brilliance10:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Wintertime Discovery10:30 am
Neven’s Irish Food Trails
Dublin11:00 am
America’s Test Kitchen
Modern Weeknight Meals11:30 am
Best of Sewing With Nancy
Travel Gear Made Easy, Part 212:00 pm
Paint This With Jerry Yarnell
Bison Valley, Part 112:30 pm
This Old House
Westerly: Save the Flagpole1:00 pm
Ask This Old House
Stoop, Planters, Fireplace Insert1:30 pm

KSMN
20.3
 Love of Car: Transportation as We Age
5:00 am
Prairie Yard & Garden
6:00 am
Making It up North
Off the Land6:30 am
MN Original
Jon Reischl + Phil Mattson7:00 am
Around the Corner With John McGivern
Caledonia & Wind Point7:30 am
Make It OK: Families and Mental Illness
8:00 am
Make It OK: Reframing Mental Illness
8:30 am
Tobacco vs. Minnesota: Clearing the Air
9:00 am
Critical Links: Community Health Workers
9:30 am
Getting There
10:00 am
Getting There
10:30 am
Love of Car: Transportation as We Age
11:00 am
Prairie Yard & Garden
12:00 pm
Making It up North
Off the Land12:30 pm
MN Original
Jon Reischl + Phil Mattson1:00 pm
Around the Corner With John McGivern
Caledonia & Wind Point1:30 pm

KSMN
20.4
Closer to Truth
New Visions of the Mind?5:30 am
Newsroom Tokyo
6:00 am
Local Programming NOVA
Secret Mind of Slime7:00 am
Secrets of the Dead
Galileo’s Moon8:00 am
Hacking Your Mind
Weapons of Influence9:00 am
Local, USA
States of America: Relocation10:00 am
Stories From the Stage
School Days: Teacher Tales10:30 am
SciGirls
Puppet Power11:00 am
Get the Math
11:30 am
movie To Catch a Comet
12:00 pm
Poetry in America
I Cannot Dance Upon My Toes – Emily Dickinson1:00 pm
Poetry in America
The Fish; Marianne Moore1:30 pm

KSMNK
20.5
WordWorld
Welcome Home, Duck; The Lost Letter L5:30 am
Peg + Cat
The Circus Problem; The Buried Treasure Problem6:00 am
Peep and the Big Wide World/Pocoyo
The Lurmies Are Coming; Quack’s Square Deal; Pocoyo: Fetch Loula Fetch6:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
The Bug Club7:00 am
Super WHY!
The Adventures of Math-a-Million7:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Invisible Ink; Rusty’s Doghouse8:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Searchers of the Lost Coin; Birdwell Backwards8:30 am
Let’s Go Luna!
You Froze My Shorts; What a Matryoshka9:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Submarine: Maisie Mosasaurus; Date Night9:30 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Wrapper’s Delight; Dive Swim Scoop10:00 am
Martha Speaks
Martha Goes to School; TD and the Light Bulb of Doom10:30 am
Nature Cat
Where Have All the Butterflies Gone?!; For the Birdies!11:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
Tiny Blue Dot; Earth Camping11:30 am
Arthur
The World of Tomorrow; Is There a Doctor in the House?12:00 pm
Odd Squad
The Odd Antidote; The One That Got Away12:30 pm
Cyberchase
The Migration Situation1:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Picking Berries; Puzzled1:30 pm

SDPB1
23.1
Sit and Be Fit
Pelvic Floor5:30 am
BBC World News
6:00 am
Peg + Cat
The Fuzzball Problem; The Silliest Song Problem6:30 am
Hero Elementary
A Leg up; Sneezitis Solution7:00 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Mary Leakey; I Am Alexander Hamilton7:30 am
Curious George
George Makes a Stand; Curious George Sees the Light8:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Margaret’s First Chime Time; Tiger Family Fun8:30 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel Shares His Tigertastic Car; Katerina Shows Her Tutu9:00 am
Elinor Wonders Why
The House That Ants Built/Special Places9:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Tiny Blue Dot; Earth Camping10:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Invisible Ink; Rusty’s Doghouse10:30 am
Dinosaur Train
The Good Mom; Hornucopia!11:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
An End by Every Friend; Bailey?S Starry Night!11:30 am
new Sesame Street
Big Bird Across America12:00 pm
Elinor Wonders Why
The House That Ants Built/Special Places12:30 pm
Hero Elementary
Episode 1171:00 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
Lost and Found; Time of Goodbye1:30 pm

SDPB2
23.2
Closer to Truth
New Visions of the Mind?5:30 am
Newsroom Tokyo
6:00 am
Local Programming NOVA
Secret Mind of Slime7:00 am
Secrets of the Dead
Galileo’s Moon8:00 am
Hacking Your Mind
Weapons of Influence9:00 am
Local, USA
States of America: Relocation10:00 am
Stories From the Stage
School Days: Teacher Tales10:30 am
SciGirls
Puppet Power11:00 am
Get the Math
11:30 am
movie To Catch a Comet
12:00 pm
Poetry in America
I Cannot Dance Upon My Toes – Emily Dickinson1:00 pm
Poetry in America
The Fish; Marianne Moore1:30 pm

SDPB3
23.3
Growing Bolder
5:30 am
Best of Sewing With Nancy
Travel Gear Made Easy, Part 26:00 am
Paint This With Jerry Yarnell
Bison Valley, Part 16:30 am
This Old House
Westerly: Save the Flagpole7:00 am
Ask This Old House
Stoop, Planters, Fireplace Insert7:30 am
Neven’s Irish Food Trails
Dublin8:00 am
America’s Test Kitchen
Modern Weeknight Meals8:30 am
Cycle Around Japan Highlights
9:00 am
Travels With Darley
Wyoming National Forests9:30 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
Rome: Baroque Brilliance10:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Wintertime Discovery10:30 am
Neven’s Irish Food Trails
Dublin11:00 am
America’s Test Kitchen
Modern Weeknight Meals11:30 am
Best of Sewing With Nancy
Travel Gear Made Easy, Part 212:00 pm
Paint This With Jerry Yarnell
Bison Valley, Part 112:30 pm
This Old House
Westerly: Save the Flagpole1:00 pm
Ask This Old House
Stoop, Planters, Fireplace Insert1:30 pm

SDPB4
23.4
WordWorld
Welcome Home, Duck; The Lost Letter L5:30 am
Peg + Cat
The Circus Problem; The Buried Treasure Problem6:00 am
Peep and the Big Wide World/Pocoyo
The Lurmies Are Coming; Quack’s Square Deal; Pocoyo: Fetch Loula Fetch6:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
The Bug Club7:00 am
Super WHY!
The Adventures of Math-a-Million7:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Invisible Ink; Rusty’s Doghouse8:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Searchers of the Lost Coin; Birdwell Backwards8:30 am
Let’s Go Luna!
You Froze My Shorts; What a Matryoshka9:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Submarine: Maisie Mosasaurus; Date Night9:30 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Wrapper’s Delight; Dive Swim Scoop10:00 am
Martha Speaks
Martha Goes to School; TD and the Light Bulb of Doom10:30 am
Nature Cat
Where Have All the Butterflies Gone?!; For the Birdies!11:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
Tiny Blue Dot; Earth Camping11:30 am
Arthur
The World of Tomorrow; Is There a Doctor in the House?12:00 pm
Odd Squad
The Odd Antidote; The One That Got Away12:30 pm
Cyberchase
The Migration Situation1:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Picking Berries; Puzzled1:30 pm

KCPO
26
 Shepherd’s Chapel
12:00 am
Dog Tales
Family dog profile; State of the art facility for German Shepherds; French Bulldogs7:00 am
Hot Products
7:30 am
Hot Products
8:00 am
Hot Products
8:30 am
Shepherd’s Chapel
9:00 am
Forensic Files
Stranger in the Night10:00 am
Forensic Files
Traces of Truth10:30 am
The Balancing Act
Episode 314311:00 am
The Balancing Act
11:30 am
Police Surgeon
Dark Pages12:00 pm
The Adventures of Sherlock Holmes
The Case of the Exhumed Client12:30 pm
Naked City
Dead on the Field of Honor1:00 pm

K43LX-D
27.1
BBC World News
5:30 am
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Full Body Workout with Miranda Esmonde-White6:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
Tiny Blue Dot; Earth Camping6:30 am
Hero Elementary
Episode 1177:00 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Mary Leakey; I Am Alexander Hamilton7:30 am
Curious George
George Makes a Stand; Curious George Sees the Light8:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Margaret’s First Chime Time; Tiger Family Fun8:30 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel Shares His Tigertastic Car; Katerina Shows Her Tutu9:00 am
Elinor Wonders Why
The House That Ants Built/Special Places9:30 am
new Sesame Street
Big Bird Across America10:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Invisible Ink; Rusty’s Doghouse10:30 am
Dinosaur Train
The Good Mom; Hornucopia!11:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
An End by Every Friend; Bailey?S Starry Night!11:30 am
Peg + Cat
The Fuzzball Problem; The Silliest Song Problem12:00 pm
Elinor Wonders Why
The House That Ants Built/Special Places12:30 pm
Hero Elementary
A Leg up; Sneezitis Solution1:00 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
Lost and Found; Time of Goodbye1:30 pm

K43LX-D2
27.2
WordWorld
Welcome Home, Duck; The Lost Letter L5:30 am
Peg + Cat
The Circus Problem; The Buried Treasure Problem6:00 am
Peep and the Big Wide World/Pocoyo
The Lurmies Are Coming; Quack’s Square Deal; Pocoyo: Fetch Loula Fetch6:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
The Bug Club7:00 am
Super WHY!
The Adventures of Math-a-Million7:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Invisible Ink; Rusty’s Doghouse8:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Searchers of the Lost Coin; Birdwell Backwards8:30 am
Let’s Go Luna!
You Froze My Shorts; What a Matryoshka9:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Submarine: Maisie Mosasaurus; Date Night9:30 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Wrapper’s Delight; Dive Swim Scoop10:00 am
Martha Speaks
Martha Goes to School; TD and the Light Bulb of Doom10:30 am
Nature Cat
Where Have All the Butterflies Gone?!; For the Birdies!11:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
Tiny Blue Dot; Earth Camping11:30 am
Arthur
The World of Tomorrow; Is There a Doctor in the House?12:00 pm
Odd Squad
The Odd Antidote; The One That Got Away12:30 pm
Cyberchase
The Migration Situation1:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Picking Berries; Puzzled1:30 pm

K43LX-D3
27.3
Closer to Truth
New Visions of the Mind?5:30 am
Newsroom Tokyo
6:00 am
Local Programming NOVA
Secret Mind of Slime7:00 am
Secrets of the Dead
Galileo’s Moon8:00 am
Hacking Your Mind
Weapons of Influence9:00 am
Local, USA
States of America: Relocation10:00 am
Stories From the Stage
School Days: Teacher Tales10:30 am
SciGirls
Puppet Power11:00 am
Get the Math
11:30 am
movie To Catch a Comet
12:00 pm
Poetry in America
I Cannot Dance Upon My Toes – Emily Dickinson1:00 pm
Poetry in America
The Fish; Marianne Moore1:30 pm

MeTV
36.4
I Love Lucy
Men Are Messy5:30 am
Gilligan’s Island
Waiting for Watubi6:00 am
My Three Sons
Dublin’s Fair City Part 16:30 am
Leave It to Beaver
Beaver’s Hero7:00 am
Leave It to Beaver
Beaver Says Goodbye7:30 am
Perry Mason
The Case of the Madcap Modiste8:00 am
Matlock
The P.I.9:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
A Correct Settling10:00 am
The Waltons
The Spirit11:00 am
Gunsmoke
Call Me Dodie12:00 pm
Bonanza
The Way of Aaron1:00 pm

KAUN
36.5
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Daytime
7:00 am
Merv Griffin’s Crosswords
8:00 am
The Adventures of Ozzie & Harriet
The Duenna8:30 am
The Beverly Hillbillies
Jed Pays His Income Tax9:00 am
Man With a Camera
The Warning9:30 am
Dusty’s Trail
Wizard of Ooze10:00 am
Adventures of Annie Oakley
The Mississippi Kid10:30 am
The Doctors
11:00 am
Ray Bradbury Theater
The Coffin11:30 am
Police Surgeon
Dark Pages12:00 pm
The Adventures of Sherlock Holmes
The Case of the Exhumed Client12:30 pm
Naked City
Dead on the Field of Honor1:00 pm

KAUN
42
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Daytime
7:00 am
Merv Griffin’s Crosswords
8:00 am
The Adventures of Ozzie & Harriet
The Duenna8:30 am
The Beverly Hillbillies
Jed Pays His Income Tax9:00 am
Man With a Camera
The Warning9:30 am
Dusty’s Trail
Wizard of Ooze10:00 am
Adventures of Annie Oakley
The Mississippi Kid10:30 am
The Doctors
11:00 am
Ray Bradbury Theater
The Coffin11:30 am
Police Surgeon
Dark Pages12:00 pm
The Adventures of Sherlock Holmes
The Case of the Exhumed Client12:30 pm
Naked City
Dead on the Field of Honor1:00 pm

KPTHD
44.1
 The Doctors
06-18-20205:00 am
The People’s Court
06-21-20196:00 am
Lauren Lake’s Paternity Court
Woody v. Wilson7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Xploration Weird but True
8:00 am
Couples Court
Roden v. Elliott8:30 am
Maury
A Paternity Test Will Prove My Sisters’s Ex Got Me Pregnant!9:00 am
The Doctors
06-18-202010:00 am
new TBA
11:00 am
new TBA
11:30 am
new TBA
12:00 pm
Lauren Lake’s Paternity Court
Lang v. Brown1:00 pm
Couples Court
Jones v. Haskel1:30 pm

KPTHDT2
44.2
H2O Steam Fx Pro
5:30 am
Easy Workout Solution!
6:00 am
Unlimited Antenna
6:30 am
Medicare Plans with Dental Coverage
7:00 am
Jamie’s 30 Minute Meals
Thai Green Curry7:30 am
TBA
8:00 am
TBA
9:00 am
The Essence of Emeril
Eggplant10:00 am
The Essence of Emeril
Beef10:30 am
Emeril Live
New England Fare11:00 am
You Gotta Eat Here!
Bin 4 Burger; Jane Bond; Una12:00 pm
You Gotta Eat Here!
Fine Diner; Famous Pepper; DD Mau12:30 pm
Sell This House!
Coon Rapids, MN1:00 pm
Sell This House!
Burnsville, MN1:30 pm

CHARGE
44.3
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Improve Your Immunity, Energy & Sleep!
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
Hunter
Blow Up9:00 am
Hunter
War Zone10:00 am
Magnum, P.I.
Home from the Sea11:00 am
Magnum, P.I.
Luther Gillis File No. 52112:00 pm
Knight Rider
Knight of the Drones1:00 pm

KDLTHD
46.1
new Dakota News Now @ 5:30AM on KDLT
5:30 am
new Dakota News Now @ 6AM on KDLT
6:00 am
new Today
09-18-20207:00 am
new TBA
9:00 am
new TBA
10:00 am
new TBA
11:00 am
new TBA
12:00 pm
TBA
12:30 pm
new TBA
1:00 pm

ANT
46.2
The Partridge Family
Why Did the Music Stop?5:30 am
The Joey Bishop Show
Back in Your Own Back Yard6:00 am
The Joey Bishop Show
Charity Begins at Home6:30 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
Ronnie Gets a Movie Role7:00 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
The Plumber’s Union7:30 am
Father Knows Best
The Ten Dollar Question8:00 am
Father Knows Best
Adopted Daughter8:30 am
Dennis the Menace
Dennis and the Homing Pigeons9:00 am
Dennis the Menace
A Tax on Cats9:30 am
Hazel
Hazel’s Luck10:00 am
Hazel
Oh, My Aching Back10:30 am
That Girl
Fix My Screen and Bug Out11:00 am
That Girl
Kiss That Girl Goodbye11:30 am
I Dream of Jeannie
Jeannie, My Guru12:00 pm
I Dream of Jeannie
Ride ‘Em Astronaut12:30 pm
Bewitched
If the Shoe Pinches1:00 pm
Bewitched
Mona Sammy1:30 pm

KSCBDT
53.1
Rod Parsley
5:30 am
Joni Table Talk
6:00 am
TD Jakes
6:30 am
Life Today
7:00 am
Andrew Wommack
7:30 am
Jonathan Bernis: Jewish Voice
8:00 am
Today With Marilyn and Sarah
8:30 am
Kenneth Copeland
9:00 am
Changing Your World With Creflo & Taffi Dollar
9:30 am
ROOTS & REFLECTIONS WITH BARRY SEGAL
10:00 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
10:30 am
Marcus Lamb
11:00 am
Larry & Tiz Huch
12:00 pm
The Jewish Jesus
12:30 pm
Sid Roth It’s Supernatural
1:00 pm
Today With Marilyn and Sarah
1:30 pm

  Printable TV Guide

America’s leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for ! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Area Channels – Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.