10:00 am               10:30 am               11:00 am               11:30 am               12:00 pm               12:30 pm               1:00 pm               1:30 pm               2:00 pm               2:30 pm               3:00 pm               3:30 pm               4:00 pm               4:30 pm               5:00 pm               5:30 pm               6:00 pm               

SDPB1
2.1
Ready Jet Go!
Space Race; Jet’s Time Machine10:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Spoon Sounds;Robotta the Artiste10:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Best Ever Babysitter; Plant a Tree11:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Coming Soon!; Fire Dog Tucker11:30 am
Sesame Street
A Dog and a Song12:00 pm
Elinor Wonders Why
Bubble House; The Syrup Tree12:30 pm
Hero Elementary
Rough Sledding; Hungry Hungry Hoppers1:00 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
Viva La Pasta / Arrievederci Acqua!1:30 pm
Local Programming Wild Kratts
The Amazing Creature Race2:30 pm
Molly of Denali
Winter Champions; Hus-keys3:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Helen Keller; I am Alexander Graham Bell3:30 pm
Odd Squad
Odd in 60 Seconds; Villain Networking4:00 pm
Arthur
Feeling Flush; Family Fortune4:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Top of the Sky; Jiggle Bones5:00 pm
Cyberchase
Composting in the Clutch5:30 pm
new PBS NewsHour
09-28-20206:00 pm

SDPB2
2.2
 Frontline: The Choice 2020: Trump vs. Biden
9:00 am
SciGirls
Cartoon Coders11:00 am
Big Pacific
Mysterious12:00 pm
The Roosevelts: An Intimate History
The Fire of Life (1910-1919)1:00 pm
The African Americans: Many Rivers to Cross
The Black Atlantic (1500-1800)3:00 pm
South Dakota Focus
4:00 pm
France 24
5:00 pm
NHK Newsline
5:30 pm
Latino Americans
War and Peace6:00 pm

SDPB3
2.3
Rick Steves’ Europe
Venice: City of Dreams10:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Barn in Snow Oval10:30 am
Flavor of Poland
Poznan & Gniezno11:00 am
To Dine For With Kate Sullivan
Jake Wood, Founder of Team Rubicon11:30 am
Best of Sewing With Nancy
Ultimate Serger Techniques, Part 112:00 pm
Paint This With Jerry Yarnell
Bison Valley, Part 412:30 pm
This Old House
Cape Ann; Move In Day1:00 pm
Ask This Old House
Shower Cartridge, Turning a Bowl1:30 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Barn in Snow Oval2:00 pm
Best of Sewing With Nancy
Ultimate Serger Techniques, Part 12:30 pm
Flavor of Poland
Poznan & Gniezno3:00 pm
Savor Dakota
3:30 pm
The Daytripper
Rockwall, TX4:00 pm
Fly Brother With Ernest White II
Tajikistan: Crown of the World4:30 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
Venice: City of Dreams5:00 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Aegean Cuisine5:30 pm
Simply Ming
Ivan Orkin6:00 pm

SDPB4
2.4
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Top of the Sky; Jiggle Bones10:00 am
Martha Speaks
Therapy Dog; Martha’s Duck Trouble10:30 am
Nature Cat
Are You My Egg?; Sos11:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
Space Race; Jet’s Time Machine11:30 am
Arthur
Feeling Flush; Family Fortune12:00 pm
Odd Squad
Two Agents and a Baby; Ocean and the Fly12:30 pm
Cyberchase
Composting in the Clutch1:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Welcome Home Balto; Snow Jam1:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Petercadabra; Sleepless in Pinkville2:00 pm
Elinor Wonders Why
Bubble House; The Syrup Tree2:30 pm
Sesame Street
A Dog and a Song3:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel Goes to Sleep; Prince Wednesday Sleeps Over3:30 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
She is the Moon of Moons; Beats of Beijing4:00 pm
Nature Cat
Are You My Egg?; Sos4:30 pm
Wild Kratts
The Vanishing Stingray5:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Flight of the Pollinators5:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Kate Warne; I Am Sir Arthur Conan Doyle6:00 pm

KDLODT
3.1
TBA
10:00 am
new TBA
11:00 am
new Midday in KELOLAND
12:00 pm
new TBA
12:30 pm
The Talk
1:00 pm
KELOLAND Living
2:00 pm
new TBA
3:00 pm
new TBA
4:00 pm
new KELOLAND News at Five
5:00 pm
new TBA
5:30 pm
new KELOLAND News at Six
6:00 pm

KPRYHD
4.1
The View
10:00 am
new TBA
11:00 am
Judge Judy
Sexual Assault Allegations11:30 am
Local Programming new TBA
1:00 pm
Inside Edition
2:00 pm
Jeopardy!
09-23-20192:30 pm
new TBA
3:00 pm
Local Programming Judge Judy
Ex-Girlfriend Escape Caught on Tape!; Show Me the Money Trail!4:30 pm
Dakota News Now @ 5pm
5:00 pm
new TBA
5:30 pm
Dakota News Now @ 6pm
6:00 pm

KTIV-HD
4.1
new TBA
10:00 am
new TBA
11:00 am
new News 4 at Noon
12:00 pm
new TBA
12:30 pm
Local Programming Dateline
2:00 pm
new TBA
3:00 pm
new TBA
4:00 pm
new News 4 Live at Five
5:00 pm
new TBA
5:30 pm
new News 4 at Six
6:00 pm

KTIVDT2
4.2
Maury
10:00 am
Maury
11:00 am
TBA
12:00 pm
25 Words or Less
12:30 pm
new TBA
1:00 pm
new TBA
2:00 pm
Judge Jerry
10-15-20192:30 pm
Jerry Springer
We Got The Beef3:00 pm
black-ish
All Groan Up4:00 pm
black-ish
Black Nanny4:30 pm
Bob’s Burgers
Broadcast Wagstaff School News5:00 pm
Bob’s Burgers
Lindapendant Woman5:30 pm
Family Guy
No Country Club for Old Men6:00 pm

MeTV
4.3
In the Heat of the Night
A Love Lost10:00 am
The Waltons
The Inspiration11:00 am
Gunsmoke
The Hunger12:00 pm
Bonanza
Rich Man, Poor Man1:00 pm
The Rifleman
Meeting at Midnight2:00 pm
The Rifleman
Nora2:30 pm
Wagon Train
The Felizia Kingdom Story3:00 pm
Adam-12
A Rare Occasion4:00 pm
Adam-12
Log 124—Airport4:30 pm
The Flintstones
Hot Lips Hannigan5:00 pm
Happy Days
They’re Closing Inspiration Point5:30 pm
M*A*S*H
To Market, to Market6:00 pm

KDLVDT
5.1
new TBA
10:00 am
TBA
11:00 am
new TBA
12:00 pm
new TBA
1:00 pm
new TBA
2:00 pm
Hot Bench
Wedding Cake Fondant Disaster; Diminished-Value White Privilege?2:30 pm
new TBA
3:00 pm
Judge Judy
Sexual Assault Allegations3:30 pm
new Dakota News Now @ 4PM
4:00 pm
TBA
5:00 pm
new Dakota News Now @ 5:30PM
5:30 pm
new TBA
6:00 pm

KPLODT
6.1
TBA
10:00 am
new TBA
11:00 am
new Midday in KELOLAND
12:00 pm
new TBA
12:30 pm
The Talk
1:00 pm
KELOLAND Living
2:00 pm
new TBA
3:00 pm
new TBA
4:00 pm
new KELOLAND News at Five
5:00 pm
new TBA
5:30 pm
new KELOLAND News at Six
6:00 pm

KPLO2
6.2
new TBA
10:00 am
Judge Mathis
11:00 am
new Midday in KELOLAND
12:00 pm
America’s Court With Judge Ross
What Happened to My Shed; You Rocked Me12:30 pm
America’s Court With Judge Ross
Backpack Mishap; Meet Me at the Bar1:00 pm
new TBA
1:30 pm
TBA
2:00 pm
new DailyMailTV
09-28-20202:30 pm
KELOLAND Living
3:00 pm
TBA
4:00 pm
TBA
4:30 pm
new KELOLAND News at Five
5:00 pm
new DailyMailTV
09-28-20205:30 pm
new KELOLAND News at Six
6:00 pm

KTTWD
7.1
TBA
10:00 am
25 Words or Less
10:30 am
Local Programming Justice for All With Cristina Perez
Nanny Heist; The Elk That Charged12:00 pm
TBA
12:30 pm
Maury
A One-Night Stand Can’t Make a Baby…That’s Not My Son!1:00 pm
new TBA
2:00 pm
new TBA
3:00 pm
new TBA
4:00 pm
Mike & Molly
Dips & Salsa5:00 pm
Mike & Molly
Molly Needs a Number5:30 pm
Two and a Half Men
The ‘Ocu’ or the ‘Pado’?6:00 pm

THIS
7.2
Local Programming movie Stargate
2:00 pm
movie The Terminator
4:30 pm

COZI
7.3
The Six Million Dollar Man
Steve Austin, Fugitive10:00 am
Emergency
Family Ties11:00 am
Emergency
Bottom Line12:00 pm
Local Programming Highway to Heaven
The Parent’s Day2:00 pm
Little House: A New Beginning
Times Are Changing3:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
Welcome to Olesonville4:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
Rage5:00 pm
The Munsters
A Man for Marilyn6:00 pm

SDPB1
8.1
Ready Jet Go!
Space Race; Jet’s Time Machine10:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Spoon Sounds;Robotta the Artiste10:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Best Ever Babysitter; Plant a Tree11:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Coming Soon!; Fire Dog Tucker11:30 am
Sesame Street
A Dog and a Song12:00 pm
Elinor Wonders Why
Bubble House; The Syrup Tree12:30 pm
Hero Elementary
Rough Sledding; Hungry Hungry Hoppers1:00 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
Viva La Pasta / Arrievederci Acqua!1:30 pm
Local Programming Wild Kratts
The Amazing Creature Race2:30 pm
Molly of Denali
Winter Champions; Hus-keys3:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Helen Keller; I am Alexander Graham Bell3:30 pm
Odd Squad
Odd in 60 Seconds; Villain Networking4:00 pm
Arthur
Feeling Flush; Family Fortune4:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Top of the Sky; Jiggle Bones5:00 pm
Cyberchase
Composting in the Clutch5:30 pm
new PBS NewsHour
09-28-20206:00 pm

SDPB2
8.2
 Frontline: The Choice 2020: Trump vs. Biden
9:00 am
SciGirls
Cartoon Coders11:00 am
Big Pacific
Mysterious12:00 pm
The Roosevelts: An Intimate History
The Fire of Life (1910-1919)1:00 pm
The African Americans: Many Rivers to Cross
The Black Atlantic (1500-1800)3:00 pm
South Dakota Focus
4:00 pm
France 24
5:00 pm
NHK Newsline
5:30 pm
Latino Americans
War and Peace6:00 pm

SDPB3
8.3
Rick Steves’ Europe
Venice: City of Dreams10:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Barn in Snow Oval10:30 am
Flavor of Poland
Poznan & Gniezno11:00 am
To Dine For With Kate Sullivan
Jake Wood, Founder of Team Rubicon11:30 am
Best of Sewing With Nancy
Ultimate Serger Techniques, Part 112:00 pm
Paint This With Jerry Yarnell
Bison Valley, Part 412:30 pm
This Old House
Cape Ann; Move In Day1:00 pm
Ask This Old House
Shower Cartridge, Turning a Bowl1:30 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Barn in Snow Oval2:00 pm
Best of Sewing With Nancy
Ultimate Serger Techniques, Part 12:30 pm
Flavor of Poland
Poznan & Gniezno3:00 pm
Savor Dakota
3:30 pm
The Daytripper
Rockwall, TX4:00 pm
Fly Brother With Ernest White II
Tajikistan: Crown of the World4:30 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
Venice: City of Dreams5:00 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Aegean Cuisine5:30 pm
Simply Ming
Ivan Orkin6:00 pm

SDPB4
8.4
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Top of the Sky; Jiggle Bones10:00 am
Martha Speaks
Therapy Dog; Martha’s Duck Trouble10:30 am
Nature Cat
Are You My Egg?; Sos11:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
Space Race; Jet’s Time Machine11:30 am
Arthur
Feeling Flush; Family Fortune12:00 pm
Odd Squad
Two Agents and a Baby; Ocean and the Fly12:30 pm
Cyberchase
Composting in the Clutch1:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Welcome Home Balto; Snow Jam1:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Petercadabra; Sleepless in Pinkville2:00 pm
Elinor Wonders Why
Bubble House; The Syrup Tree2:30 pm
Sesame Street
A Dog and a Song3:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel Goes to Sleep; Prince Wednesday Sleeps Over3:30 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
She is the Moon of Moons; Beats of Beijing4:00 pm
Nature Cat
Are You My Egg?; Sos4:30 pm
Wild Kratts
The Vanishing Stingray5:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Flight of the Pollinators5:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Kate Warne; I Am Sir Arthur Conan Doyle6:00 pm

KCAUD
9.1
The View
10:00 am
TBA
11:00 am
new KCAU9 News at 11:30
11:30 am
Local Programming new TBA
1:00 pm
new TBA
2:00 pm
new TBA
3:00 pm
new TBA
4:00 pm
new KCAU9 News at 5
5:00 pm
new TBA
5:30 pm
new KCAU9 News at 6
6:00 pm

KCAU
9.2
It Takes a Killer
The Informant10:00 am
It Takes a Killer
Bind, Torture, Kill10:30 am
It Takes a Killer
The Ghost of Baton Rouge11:00 am
It Takes a Killer
Rhode Island Ripper11:30 am
The FBI Files
Hidden Agenda12:00 pm
American Greed
Raffaello Follieri1:00 pm
American Greed
The Mad Max of Wall Street2:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
3:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
4:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
“Crime Watch Daily” Special Edition: Oklahoma Rapist Cop5:00 pm
Local Programming

KCAU
9.3
Home Improvement
Wild Kingdom10:00 am
Home Improvement
Adventures in Fine Dining10:30 am
Local Programming According to Jim
The Christmas Party11:30 am
That ’70s Show
Hyde Moves In12:00 pm
That ’70s Show
The Good Son12:30 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Your Childhood Your Parents Hope You Won’t Remember1:00 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Things They Just Don’t Teach You in Clown College1:30 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
It Was More Than Just a Scratch2:00 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
The Hammock Wasn’t Very Relaxing2:30 pm
According to Jim
Jim’s Best Friend3:00 pm
According to Jim
Belaboring the Point3:30 pm
According to Jim
The Flannelsexual4:00 pm
According to Jim
The Punch4:30 pm
Home Improvement
My Dinner with Wilson5:00 pm
Home Improvement
Ye Olde Shoppe Teacher5:30 pm
Home Improvement
Some Like It Hot Rod6:00 pm

KCAU
9.4
Law & Order
Scrambled10:00 am
Law & Order
Venom11:00 am
Law & Order
Punk12:00 pm
movie Black Nativity
1:00 pm
movie Hoodlum
3:00 pm
The Game
Take These Vows and Shove ‘Em6:00 pm

SDPB1
10.1
Ready Jet Go!
Space Race; Jet’s Time Machine10:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Spoon Sounds;Robotta the Artiste10:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Best Ever Babysitter; Plant a Tree11:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Coming Soon!; Fire Dog Tucker11:30 am
Sesame Street
A Dog and a Song12:00 pm
Elinor Wonders Why
Bubble House; The Syrup Tree12:30 pm
Hero Elementary
Rough Sledding; Hungry Hungry Hoppers1:00 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
Viva La Pasta / Arrievederci Acqua!1:30 pm
Local Programming Wild Kratts
The Amazing Creature Race2:30 pm
Molly of Denali
Winter Champions; Hus-keys3:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Helen Keller; I am Alexander Graham Bell3:30 pm
Odd Squad
Odd in 60 Seconds; Villain Networking4:00 pm
Arthur
Feeling Flush; Family Fortune4:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Top of the Sky; Jiggle Bones5:00 pm
Cyberchase
Composting in the Clutch5:30 pm
new PBS NewsHour
09-28-20206:00 pm

SDPB2
10.2
 Frontline: The Choice 2020: Trump vs. Biden
9:00 am
SciGirls
Cartoon Coders11:00 am
Big Pacific
Mysterious12:00 pm
The Roosevelts: An Intimate History
The Fire of Life (1910-1919)1:00 pm
The African Americans: Many Rivers to Cross
The Black Atlantic (1500-1800)3:00 pm
South Dakota Focus
4:00 pm
France 24
5:00 pm
NHK Newsline
5:30 pm
Latino Americans
War and Peace6:00 pm

SDPB3
10.3
Rick Steves’ Europe
Venice: City of Dreams10:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Barn in Snow Oval10:30 am
Flavor of Poland
Poznan & Gniezno11:00 am
To Dine For With Kate Sullivan
Jake Wood, Founder of Team Rubicon11:30 am
Best of Sewing With Nancy
Ultimate Serger Techniques, Part 112:00 pm
Paint This With Jerry Yarnell
Bison Valley, Part 412:30 pm
This Old House
Cape Ann; Move In Day1:00 pm
Ask This Old House
Shower Cartridge, Turning a Bowl1:30 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Barn in Snow Oval2:00 pm
Best of Sewing With Nancy
Ultimate Serger Techniques, Part 12:30 pm
Flavor of Poland
Poznan & Gniezno3:00 pm
Savor Dakota
3:30 pm
The Daytripper
Rockwall, TX4:00 pm
Fly Brother With Ernest White II
Tajikistan: Crown of the World4:30 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
Venice: City of Dreams5:00 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Aegean Cuisine5:30 pm
Simply Ming
Ivan Orkin6:00 pm

SDPB4
10.4
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Top of the Sky; Jiggle Bones10:00 am
Martha Speaks
Therapy Dog; Martha’s Duck Trouble10:30 am
Nature Cat
Are You My Egg?; Sos11:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
Space Race; Jet’s Time Machine11:30 am
Arthur
Feeling Flush; Family Fortune12:00 pm
Odd Squad
Two Agents and a Baby; Ocean and the Fly12:30 pm
Cyberchase
Composting in the Clutch1:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Welcome Home Balto; Snow Jam1:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Petercadabra; Sleepless in Pinkville2:00 pm
Elinor Wonders Why
Bubble House; The Syrup Tree2:30 pm
Sesame Street
A Dog and a Song3:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel Goes to Sleep; Prince Wednesday Sleeps Over3:30 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
She is the Moon of Moons; Beats of Beijing4:00 pm
Nature Cat
Are You My Egg?; Sos4:30 pm
Wild Kratts
The Vanishing Stingray5:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Flight of the Pollinators5:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Kate Warne; I Am Sir Arthur Conan Doyle6:00 pm

KELO-DT
11.1
TBA
10:00 am
new TBA
11:00 am
new Midday in KELOLAND
12:00 pm
new TBA
12:30 pm
The Talk
1:00 pm
KELOLAND Living
2:00 pm
new TBA
3:00 pm
new TBA
4:00 pm
new KELOLAND News at Five
5:00 pm
new TBA
5:30 pm
new KELOLAND News at Six
6:00 pm

UTV
11.2
new TBA
10:00 am
Judge Mathis
11:00 am
new Midday in KELOLAND
12:00 pm
America’s Court With Judge Ross
What Happened to My Shed; You Rocked Me12:30 pm
America’s Court With Judge Ross
Backpack Mishap; Meet Me at the Bar1:00 pm
new TBA
1:30 pm
TBA
2:00 pm
new DailyMailTV
09-28-20202:30 pm
KELOLAND Living
3:00 pm
TBA
4:00 pm
TBA
4:30 pm
new KELOLAND News at Five
5:00 pm
new DailyMailTV
09-28-20205:30 pm
new KELOLAND News at Six
6:00 pm

KELODT4
11.4
It Takes a Killer
The Informant10:00 am
It Takes a Killer
Bind, Torture, Kill10:30 am
It Takes a Killer
The Ghost of Baton Rouge11:00 am
It Takes a Killer
Rhode Island Ripper11:30 am
The FBI Files
Hidden Agenda12:00 pm
American Greed
Raffaello Follieri1:00 pm
American Greed
The Mad Max of Wall Street2:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
3:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
4:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
“Crime Watch Daily” Special Edition: Oklahoma Rapist Cop5:00 pm
Local Programming

KTTMH
12.1
TBA
10:00 am
25 Words or Less
10:30 am
Local Programming Justice for All With Cristina Perez
Nanny Heist; The Elk That Charged12:00 pm
TBA
12:30 pm
Maury
A One-Night Stand Can’t Make a Baby…That’s Not My Son!1:00 pm
new TBA
2:00 pm
new TBA
3:00 pm
new TBA
4:00 pm
Mike & Molly
Dips & Salsa5:00 pm
Mike & Molly
Molly Needs a Number5:30 pm
Two and a Half Men
The ‘Ocu’ or the ‘Pado’?6:00 pm

KTTM
12.2
Local Programming movie Stargate
2:00 pm
movie The Terminator
4:30 pm

COZITV
12.3
The Six Million Dollar Man
Steve Austin, Fugitive10:00 am
Emergency
Family Ties11:00 am
Emergency
Bottom Line12:00 pm
Local Programming Highway to Heaven
The Parent’s Day2:00 pm
Little House: A New Beginning
Times Are Changing3:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
Welcome to Olesonville4:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
Rage5:00 pm
The Munsters
A Man for Marilyn6:00 pm

KSFYD
13.1
The View
10:00 am
new TBA
11:00 am
Judge Judy
Sexual Assault Allegations11:30 am
Local Programming new TBA
1:00 pm
Inside Edition
2:00 pm
Jeopardy!
09-23-20192:30 pm
new TBA
3:00 pm
Local Programming Judge Judy
Ex-Girlfriend Escape Caught on Tape!; Show Me the Money Trail!4:30 pm
Dakota News Now @ 5pm
5:00 pm
new TBA
5:30 pm
Dakota News Now @ 6pm
6:00 pm

CW-HD
13.2
Maury
10:00 am
Maury
11:00 am
new TBA
12:00 pm
Inogen Portable Oxygen – No More Tanks!
1:00 pm
Local Programming new TBA
2:00 pm
Judge Jerry
10-15-20192:30 pm
Jerry Springer
We Got The Beef3:00 pm
Jerry Springer
Bros Get Brutal4:00 pm
Bob’s Burgers
Broadcast Wagstaff School News5:00 pm
Bob’s Burgers
Lindapendant Woman5:30 pm
Family Guy
No Country Club for Old Men6:00 pm

MeTV
13.3
In the Heat of the Night
A Love Lost10:00 am
The Waltons
The Inspiration11:00 am
Gunsmoke
The Hunger12:00 pm
Bonanza
Rich Man, Poor Man1:00 pm
The Rifleman
Meeting at Midnight2:00 pm
The Rifleman
Nora2:30 pm
Wagon Train
The Felizia Kingdom Story3:00 pm
Adam-12
A Rare Occasion4:00 pm
Adam-12
Log 124—Airport4:30 pm
The Flintstones
Hot Lips Hannigan5:00 pm
Happy Days
They’re Closing Inspiration Point5:30 pm
M*A*S*H
To Market, to Market6:00 pm

SDPB1
16.1
Ready Jet Go!
Space Race; Jet’s Time Machine10:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Spoon Sounds;Robotta the Artiste10:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Best Ever Babysitter; Plant a Tree11:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Coming Soon!; Fire Dog Tucker11:30 am
Sesame Street
A Dog and a Song12:00 pm
Elinor Wonders Why
Bubble House; The Syrup Tree12:30 pm
Hero Elementary
Rough Sledding; Hungry Hungry Hoppers1:00 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
Viva La Pasta / Arrievederci Acqua!1:30 pm
Local Programming Wild Kratts
The Amazing Creature Race2:30 pm
Molly of Denali
Winter Champions; Hus-keys3:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Helen Keller; I am Alexander Graham Bell3:30 pm
Odd Squad
Odd in 60 Seconds; Villain Networking4:00 pm
Arthur
Feeling Flush; Family Fortune4:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Top of the Sky; Jiggle Bones5:00 pm
Cyberchase
Composting in the Clutch5:30 pm
new PBS NewsHour
09-28-20206:00 pm

SDPB2
16.2
 Frontline: The Choice 2020: Trump vs. Biden
9:00 am
SciGirls
Cartoon Coders11:00 am
Big Pacific
Mysterious12:00 pm
The Roosevelts: An Intimate History
The Fire of Life (1910-1919)1:00 pm
The African Americans: Many Rivers to Cross
The Black Atlantic (1500-1800)3:00 pm
South Dakota Focus
4:00 pm
France 24
5:00 pm
NHK Newsline
5:30 pm
Latino Americans
War and Peace6:00 pm

SDPB3
16.3
Rick Steves’ Europe
Venice: City of Dreams10:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Barn in Snow Oval10:30 am
Flavor of Poland
Poznan & Gniezno11:00 am
To Dine For With Kate Sullivan
Jake Wood, Founder of Team Rubicon11:30 am
Best of Sewing With Nancy
Ultimate Serger Techniques, Part 112:00 pm
Paint This With Jerry Yarnell
Bison Valley, Part 412:30 pm
This Old House
Cape Ann; Move In Day1:00 pm
Ask This Old House
Shower Cartridge, Turning a Bowl1:30 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Barn in Snow Oval2:00 pm
Best of Sewing With Nancy
Ultimate Serger Techniques, Part 12:30 pm
Flavor of Poland
Poznan & Gniezno3:00 pm
Savor Dakota
3:30 pm
The Daytripper
Rockwall, TX4:00 pm
Fly Brother With Ernest White II
Tajikistan: Crown of the World4:30 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
Venice: City of Dreams5:00 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Aegean Cuisine5:30 pm
Simply Ming
Ivan Orkin6:00 pm

SDPB3
16.4
Rick Steves’ Europe
Venice: City of Dreams10:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Barn in Snow Oval10:30 am
Flavor of Poland
Poznan & Gniezno11:00 am
To Dine For With Kate Sullivan
Jake Wood, Founder of Team Rubicon11:30 am
Best of Sewing With Nancy
Ultimate Serger Techniques, Part 112:00 pm
Paint This With Jerry Yarnell
Bison Valley, Part 412:30 pm
This Old House
Cape Ann; Move In Day1:00 pm
Ask This Old House
Shower Cartridge, Turning a Bowl1:30 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Barn in Snow Oval2:00 pm
Best of Sewing With Nancy
Ultimate Serger Techniques, Part 12:30 pm
Flavor of Poland
Poznan & Gniezno3:00 pm
Savor Dakota
3:30 pm
The Daytripper
Rockwall, TX4:00 pm
Fly Brother With Ernest White II
Tajikistan: Crown of the World4:30 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
Venice: City of Dreams5:00 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Aegean Cuisine5:30 pm
Simply Ming
Ivan Orkin6:00 pm

KSMN
20.1
Sesame Street
A Dog and a Song10:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Spoon Sounds;Robotta the Artiste10:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Best Ever Babysitter; Plant a Tree11:00 am
Fusion : Afro- latino Travel Show
11:30 am
Grassland Jam
12:00 pm
sports Prairie Sportsman
12:30 pm
Prairie Yard & Garden
1:00 pm
Postcards
1:30 pm
Funtime Polka
2:00 pm
Growing Bolder
A Life Without Limits2:30 pm
Molly of Denali
Winter Champions; Hus-keys3:00 pm
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Coming Soon!; Fire Dog Tucker3:30 pm
Odd Squad
Odd in 60 Seconds; Villain Networking4:00 pm
Arthur
Feeling Flush; Family Fortune4:30 pm
Ready Jet Go!
Space Race; Jet’s Time Machine5:00 pm
Wild Kratts
The Amazing Creature Race5:30 pm
new PBS NewsHour
09-28-20206:00 pm

KSMN
20.2
Rick Steves’ Europe
Venice: City of Dreams10:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Barn in Snow Oval10:30 am
Flavor of Poland
Poznan & Gniezno11:00 am
To Dine For With Kate Sullivan
Jake Wood, Founder of Team Rubicon11:30 am
Best of Sewing With Nancy
Ultimate Serger Techniques, Part 112:00 pm
Paint This With Jerry Yarnell
Bison Valley, Part 412:30 pm
This Old House
Cape Ann; Move In Day1:00 pm
Ask This Old House
Shower Cartridge, Turning a Bowl1:30 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Barn in Snow Oval2:00 pm
Best of Sewing With Nancy
Ultimate Serger Techniques, Part 12:30 pm
Flavor of Poland
Poznan & Gniezno3:00 pm
Savor Dakota
3:30 pm
The Daytripper
Rockwall, TX4:00 pm
Fly Brother With Ernest White II
Tajikistan: Crown of the World4:30 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
Venice: City of Dreams5:00 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Aegean Cuisine5:30 pm
Simply Ming
Ivan Orkin6:00 pm

KSMN
20.3
Ethics Of Cyber Security
10:00 am
Weaving the Social Safety Net at Home And Around the World
11:00 am
Prairie Yard & Garden
12:00 pm
Off 90
12:30 pm
MN Original
1:00 pm
Around the Corner With John McGivern
Menomonie1:30 pm
Local Programming Native Report
3:00 pm
Native Report
3:30 pm
Ethics Of Cyber Security
4:00 pm
Weaving the Social Safety Net at Home And Around the World
5:00 pm
Prairie Yard & Garden
6:00 pm

KSMN
20.4
 Frontline: The Choice 2020: Trump vs. Biden
9:00 am
SciGirls
Cartoon Coders11:00 am
SciGirls
Science Cooks!11:30 am
Big Pacific
Mysterious12:00 pm
The Roosevelts: An Intimate History
The Fire of Life (1910-1919)1:00 pm
The African Americans: Many Rivers to Cross
The Black Atlantic (1500-1800)3:00 pm
DW News
4:00 pm
new BBC World News America
4:30 pm
France 24
5:00 pm
NHK Newsline
5:30 pm
Latino Americans
War and Peace6:00 pm

KSMNK
20.5
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Top of the Sky; Jiggle Bones10:00 am
Martha Speaks
Therapy Dog; Martha’s Duck Trouble10:30 am
Nature Cat
Are You My Egg?; Sos11:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
Space Race; Jet’s Time Machine11:30 am
Arthur
Feeling Flush; Family Fortune12:00 pm
Odd Squad
Two Agents and a Baby; Ocean and the Fly12:30 pm
Cyberchase
Composting in the Clutch1:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Welcome Home Balto; Snow Jam1:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Petercadabra; Sleepless in Pinkville2:00 pm
Elinor Wonders Why
Bubble House; The Syrup Tree2:30 pm
Sesame Street
A Dog and a Song3:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel Goes to Sleep; Prince Wednesday Sleeps Over3:30 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
She is the Moon of Moons; Beats of Beijing4:00 pm
Nature Cat
Are You My Egg?; Sos4:30 pm
Wild Kratts
The Vanishing Stingray5:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Flight of the Pollinators5:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Kate Warne; I Am Sir Arthur Conan Doyle6:00 pm

SDPB1
23.1
Ready Jet Go!
Space Race; Jet’s Time Machine10:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Spoon Sounds;Robotta the Artiste10:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Best Ever Babysitter; Plant a Tree11:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Coming Soon!; Fire Dog Tucker11:30 am
Sesame Street
A Dog and a Song12:00 pm
Elinor Wonders Why
Bubble House; The Syrup Tree12:30 pm
Hero Elementary
Rough Sledding; Hungry Hungry Hoppers1:00 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
Viva La Pasta / Arrievederci Acqua!1:30 pm
Local Programming Wild Kratts
The Amazing Creature Race2:30 pm
Molly of Denali
Winter Champions; Hus-keys3:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Helen Keller; I am Alexander Graham Bell3:30 pm
Odd Squad
Odd in 60 Seconds; Villain Networking4:00 pm
Arthur
Feeling Flush; Family Fortune4:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Top of the Sky; Jiggle Bones5:00 pm
Cyberchase
Composting in the Clutch5:30 pm
new PBS NewsHour
09-28-20206:00 pm

SDPB2
23.2
 Frontline: The Choice 2020: Trump vs. Biden
9:00 am
SciGirls
Cartoon Coders11:00 am
Big Pacific
Mysterious12:00 pm
The Roosevelts: An Intimate History
The Fire of Life (1910-1919)1:00 pm
The African Americans: Many Rivers to Cross
The Black Atlantic (1500-1800)3:00 pm
South Dakota Focus
4:00 pm
France 24
5:00 pm
NHK Newsline
5:30 pm
Latino Americans
War and Peace6:00 pm

SDPB3
23.3
Rick Steves’ Europe
Venice: City of Dreams10:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Barn in Snow Oval10:30 am
Flavor of Poland
Poznan & Gniezno11:00 am
To Dine For With Kate Sullivan
Jake Wood, Founder of Team Rubicon11:30 am
Best of Sewing With Nancy
Ultimate Serger Techniques, Part 112:00 pm
Paint This With Jerry Yarnell
Bison Valley, Part 412:30 pm
This Old House
Cape Ann; Move In Day1:00 pm
Ask This Old House
Shower Cartridge, Turning a Bowl1:30 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Barn in Snow Oval2:00 pm
Best of Sewing With Nancy
Ultimate Serger Techniques, Part 12:30 pm
Flavor of Poland
Poznan & Gniezno3:00 pm
Savor Dakota
3:30 pm
The Daytripper
Rockwall, TX4:00 pm
Fly Brother With Ernest White II
Tajikistan: Crown of the World4:30 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
Venice: City of Dreams5:00 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Aegean Cuisine5:30 pm
Simply Ming
Ivan Orkin6:00 pm

SDPB4
23.4
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Top of the Sky; Jiggle Bones10:00 am
Martha Speaks
Therapy Dog; Martha’s Duck Trouble10:30 am
Nature Cat
Are You My Egg?; Sos11:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
Space Race; Jet’s Time Machine11:30 am
Arthur
Feeling Flush; Family Fortune12:00 pm
Odd Squad
Two Agents and a Baby; Ocean and the Fly12:30 pm
Cyberchase
Composting in the Clutch1:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Welcome Home Balto; Snow Jam1:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Petercadabra; Sleepless in Pinkville2:00 pm
Elinor Wonders Why
Bubble House; The Syrup Tree2:30 pm
Sesame Street
A Dog and a Song3:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel Goes to Sleep; Prince Wednesday Sleeps Over3:30 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
She is the Moon of Moons; Beats of Beijing4:00 pm
Nature Cat
Are You My Egg?; Sos4:30 pm
Wild Kratts
The Vanishing Stingray5:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Flight of the Pollinators5:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Kate Warne; I Am Sir Arthur Conan Doyle6:00 pm

KCPO
26
Forensic Files
Holy Terror10:00 am
Forensic Files
Silk Stalkings10:30 am
The Balancing Act
11:00 am
The Balancing Act
11:30 am
Police Surgeon
12:00 pm
The Adventures of Sherlock Holmes
The Case of Lady Beryl12:30 pm
Naked City
Show Me the Way to Go Home1:00 pm
Route 66
Who in His Right Mind Needs a Nice Girl?2:00 pm
movie Impact
3:00 pm
new TBA
4:00 pm
TBA
5:00 pm
TBA
5:30 pm
TBA
6:00 pm

K43LX-D
27.1
Sesame Street
A Dog and a Song10:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Spoon Sounds;Robotta the Artiste10:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Best Ever Babysitter; Plant a Tree11:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Coming Soon!; Fire Dog Tucker11:30 am
Peg + Cat
The Sam Problem; Mac the Fork12:00 pm
Elinor Wonders Why
Bubble House; The Syrup Tree12:30 pm
Hero Elementary
Rough Sledding; Hungry Hungry Hoppers1:00 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
Viva La Pasta / Arrievederci Acqua!1:30 pm
Nature Cat
Daisy’s Wildflower Round-up; A Party for Squeeks!2:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Helen Keller; I am Alexander Graham Bell2:30 pm
Molly of Denali
Winter Champions; Hus-keys3:00 pm
Arthur
Pick a Car, Any Car; Jenna’s Bedtime Blues3:30 pm
Wild Kratts
The Amazing Creature Race4:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Golden Snub Nosed Monkey Man4:30 pm
Odd Squad
Odd in 60 Seconds; Villain Networking5:00 pm
new PBS NewsHour
09-28-20205:30 pm

K43LX-D2
27.2
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Top of the Sky; Jiggle Bones10:00 am
Martha Speaks
Therapy Dog; Martha’s Duck Trouble10:30 am
Nature Cat
Are You My Egg?; Sos11:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
Space Race; Jet’s Time Machine11:30 am
Arthur
Feeling Flush; Family Fortune12:00 pm
Odd Squad
Two Agents and a Baby; Ocean and the Fly12:30 pm
Cyberchase
Composting in the Clutch1:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Welcome Home Balto; Snow Jam1:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Petercadabra; Sleepless in Pinkville2:00 pm
Elinor Wonders Why
Bubble House; The Syrup Tree2:30 pm
Sesame Street
A Dog and a Song3:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel Goes to Sleep; Prince Wednesday Sleeps Over3:30 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
She is the Moon of Moons; Beats of Beijing4:00 pm
Nature Cat
Are You My Egg?; Sos4:30 pm
Wild Kratts
The Vanishing Stingray5:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Flight of the Pollinators5:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Kate Warne; I Am Sir Arthur Conan Doyle6:00 pm

K43LX-D3
27.3
 Frontline: The Choice 2020: Trump vs. Biden
9:00 am
SciGirls
Cartoon Coders11:00 am
SciGirls
Science Cooks!11:30 am
Big Pacific
Mysterious12:00 pm
The Roosevelts: An Intimate History
The Fire of Life (1910-1919)1:00 pm
The African Americans: Many Rivers to Cross
The Black Atlantic (1500-1800)3:00 pm
DW News
4:00 pm
new BBC World News America
4:30 pm
France 24
5:00 pm
NHK Newsline
5:30 pm
Latino Americans
War and Peace6:00 pm

MeTV
36.4
In the Heat of the Night
A Love Lost10:00 am
The Waltons
The Inspiration11:00 am
Gunsmoke
The Hunger12:00 pm
Bonanza
Rich Man, Poor Man1:00 pm
The Rifleman
Meeting at Midnight2:00 pm
The Rifleman
Nora2:30 pm
Wagon Train
The Felizia Kingdom Story3:00 pm
Adam-12
A Rare Occasion4:00 pm
Adam-12
Log 124—Airport4:30 pm
The Flintstones
Hot Lips Hannigan5:00 pm
Happy Days
They’re Closing Inspiration Point5:30 pm
M*A*S*H
To Market, to Market6:00 pm

KAUN
36.5
The Lone Ranger
The Lone Ranger Fights On10:00 am
Adventures of Annie Oakley
Annie Meets Some Tenderfeet10:30 am
The Doctors
11:00 am
Local Programming Police Surgeon
12:00 pm
The Adventures of Sherlock Holmes
The Case of Lady Beryl12:30 pm
Naked City
Show Me the Way to Go Home1:00 pm
Route 66
Who in His Right Mind Needs a Nice Girl?2:00 pm
movie Impact
3:00 pm
The Genie from Down Under
Otto Rules OK5:00 pm
One Step Beyond
Reunion5:30 pm
Local Programming

KAUN
42
The Lone Ranger
The Lone Ranger Fights On10:00 am
Adventures of Annie Oakley
Annie Meets Some Tenderfeet10:30 am
The Doctors
11:00 am
Local Programming Police Surgeon
12:00 pm
The Adventures of Sherlock Holmes
The Case of Lady Beryl12:30 pm
Naked City
Show Me the Way to Go Home1:00 pm
Route 66
Who in His Right Mind Needs a Nice Girl?2:00 pm
movie Impact
3:00 pm
The Genie from Down Under
Otto Rules OK5:00 pm
One Step Beyond
Reunion5:30 pm
Local Programming

KPTHD
44.1
new TBA
10:00 am
new TBA
11:00 am
TBA
11:30 am
new TBA
12:00 pm
Lauren Lake’s Paternity Court
Bradley v. Tessiner1:00 pm
Couples Court
Braxton v. Braxton1:30 pm
Local Programming new TBA
3:00 pm
Hot Bench
Wedding Cake Fondant Disaster; Diminished-Value White Privilege?3:30 pm
Maury
Did My Best Friend Seduce My Husband? Test Them Both!4:00 pm
TBA
5:00 pm
TBA
5:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Pants Alternative6:00 pm

KPTHDT2
44.2
The Essence of Emeril
NOLA BBQ Shrimp With Jalapeno Biscuits10:00 am
The Essence of Emeril
Fall River Memories10:30 am
Emeril Live
An Autumn Dinner11:00 am
You Gotta Eat Here!
Edgar, Dr. Laffa, Diana’s Gourmet Pizza12:00 pm
You Gotta Eat Here!
Beer Street Tavern; Sul Irmaos; Le Chic Shack12:30 pm
Sell This House!
San Francisco, CA1:00 pm
Sell This House!
San Francisco, CA1:30 pm
Design Inc.
Michael’s Living Room2:00 pm
Room Service
Open Contract2:30 pm
Escape to the Country
South Wales3:00 pm
Escape to the Country
Scottish Borders4:00 pm
Escape to the Country
Monmouthshire5:00 pm
60 Minute Makeover
Loughton6:00 pm

CHARGE
44.3
Magnum, P.I.
10:00 am
Magnum, P.I.
11:00 am
Knight Rider
12:00 pm
Knight Rider
1:00 pm
Knight Rider
2:00 pm
CHiPs
3:00 pm
CHiPs
4:00 pm
CHiPs
5:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
6:00 pm

KDLTHD
46.1
new TBA
10:00 am
TBA
11:00 am
new TBA
12:00 pm
new TBA
1:00 pm
new TBA
2:00 pm
Hot Bench
Wedding Cake Fondant Disaster; Diminished-Value White Privilege?2:30 pm
new TBA
3:00 pm
Judge Judy
Sexual Assault Allegations3:30 pm
new Dakota News Now @ 4PM
4:00 pm
TBA
5:00 pm
new Dakota News Now @ 5:30PM
5:30 pm
new TBA
6:00 pm

ANT
46.2
Hazel
The Baby Came C.O.D.10:00 am
Hazel
All Hazel Is Divided into Three Parts10:30 am
That Girl
Reunion11:00 am
That Girl
Gone-a-Courtin’11:30 am
I Dream of Jeannie
Jeannie-Go-Round12:00 pm
I Dream of Jeannie
Jeannie and the Secret Weapon12:30 pm
Bewitched
Samantha’s Pet Warlock1:00 pm
Bewitched
Samantha’s Old Man1:30 pm
The Facts of Life
Ex Marks the Spot2:00 pm
The Facts of Life
Younger Than Springtime2:30 pm
Diff’rent Strokes
The Front Page3:00 pm
Diff’rent Strokes
Movin’ In3:30 pm
Gimme a Break!
The Centerfold4:00 pm
Gimme a Break!
The Centerfold4:30 pm
Barney Miller
The Tunnel5:00 pm
Barney Miller
Atomic Bomb5:30 pm
Archie Bunker’s Place
The Boys’ Night Out6:00 pm

KSCBDT
53.1
 TBA
6:00 am
TBA
12:00 pm
TBA
6:00 pm

  Printable TV Guide

America’s leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for ! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Area Channels – Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.